Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20106
TC Tachenberg WTB Bezirk C

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK1 Maximilian Scholl (1997) 19750391 D 173
LK6 Marc-Andre Fiedler (1994) 19450099
LK7 Morris Boger (2003) 10300632
LK7 Thomas Vogl (1983) 18304678
LK8 Thomas Dietsche (1962) 16250733
LK8 Fritz Fink (1944) 14400335
LK8 Uwe Heinrich (1954) 15401997
LK8 Wilhelm Rieger (1951) 15102220
LK8 Hans Tenge (1951) 15150068
LK9 Sebastian Dotzauer (1984) 18402938
LK9 Victor Gheorghiu (1988) 18890131 ROU
LK9 Thorsten Holt (1969) 16901030
LK10 Alexander Deiss (1981) 18150266
LK10 Philipp Drebka (2004) 10450461
LK10 Marius Möller (1994) 19450447
LK10 Emanuel Rauer (1989) 18901358
LK11 Oliver Moskart (1971) 17150132
LK12 Achim Gruber (1956) 15650059
LK12 Pit Reichert (1965) 16501251
LK12 Moritz Sayer (1988) 18800157
LK13 Luc Ceuca (2005) 10500060
LK13 Sigurd Wengert (1988) 18850489
LK14 Martin Hauler (1981) 18150627
LK14 Mario Matic (1982) 18203026
LK14 Bertram Wengert (1988) 18850490
LK15 Tim Bauder (1986) 18650538
LK15 David Löw (1999) 19950887
LK15 Jochen Mauch (1964) 16401510
LK15 Mathias Schneider (1970) 17004632
LK16 Laurin Boger (2000) 10053148
LK16 Marc Friesch (1971) 17150467
LK17 Lukas Bleher (2001) 10103197
LK17 Jörg Feinauer (1971) 17150678
LK17 Christian Stauch (1987) 18750812
LK17 Jannes Zahn (2002) 10257300
LK18 Matthias Gette (1975) 17550472
LK18 Darko Lenz (1952) 15212090
LK18 Sven Wohlfahrt (1962) 16250111
LK18 Heino Wörner (1969) 16950264
LK19 Mark Bauder (1983) 18305877
LK19 Moritz Glandien (2000) 10051335
LK19 Ronny Hees (1997) 19751671
LK19 Stefan Knoblich (1970) 17050292
LK19 Eberhard Maass (1940) 14050339
LK19 Ralf-Dietrich Tiesler (1959) 15950473
LK19 Bernd Wörner (1963) 16350115
LK20 Lenny Glück (2002) 10257503
LK20 Marvin Maier (2003) 10350287
LK20 Daniel Moser (1976) 17650668
LK20 Ralf Scholl (1961) 16151303
LK20 Florian Schroll (2005) 10556456
LK20 Nikola Velimirovic (1999) 19951815 YUG
LK20 Michael Vosseler (1983) 18350577
LK21 Clemens Behring (2002) 10201610
LK21 Luke Holt (2001) 10103389
LK21 Julian Wörner (2000) 10052508
LK22 Oskar Fisches (2001) 10157767
LK22 Peter Gentner (2005) 10554309
LK22 Vincent Gries (1999) 19954802
LK22 Oliver Nauth (1959) 15950455
LK22 Mirko Rupp (1972) 17201058
LK23 Finn Alpers (2003) 10364531
LK23 Jan Bauder (1982) 18250264
LK23 Nino Baumann (1970) 17050300
LK23 Alexander Betz (2001) 10103188
LK23 Marco Blatt (1972) 17280544
LK23 Marc Brinkschulte (1967) 16750449
LK23 Michael Bruckner (2008) 10825309
LK23 Patrick Ceuca (1975) 17550396
LK23 Jacques Chaumette (2003) 10369661
LK23 Emil Deeg (2004) 10400214
LK23 Hellmut Deiss (1952) 15250414
LK23 Jörn Derigs (2002) 10268146
LK23 Tobias Döscher (1988) 18851057
LK23 Thomas Elsner (1967) 16755264
LK23 David Falk (2006) 10659999
LK23 Jonah Frank (2006) 10659997
LK23 Ole Friesch (2004) 10470425
LK23 Gerhard Gall (1943) 14350400
LK23 Miro Glavonjic (1977) 17754271
LK23 Lino Glück (2006) 10657898
LK23 Hanspeter Grathwol (1954) 15450438
LK23 Moritz Haenle (2004) 10470441
LK23 Florin Hartmann (2008) 10833765
LK23 Constantin Hugendubel (2005) 10569455
LK23 Jonas Jaggy (2001) 10103407
LK23 Marc Kary (2006) 10659996
LK23 Florian Kienle (1980) 18062806
LK23 Thomas Kienle (1970) 17052991
LK23 Lenny Kirschner (2002) 10265715
LK23 Torsten Kock (1966) 16653927
LK23 Antoine Kränkel (2002) 10268145
LK23 Tom Lachemair (2004) 10400269
LK23 Tom Lander (1998) 19851830
LK23 Filippo Lavorato (1990) 19074730
LK23 Lucas Lochner (2006) 10661822
LK23 Tim Lorenz (2008) 10833791
LK23 Günther Merkl (1959) 15950441
LK23 Maximilian Mohns (2002) 10250733
LK23 Stephan Munkwitz (1977) 17752583
LK23 David Murr (2003) 10300811
LK23 Kai Mütschele (2000) 10005378
LK23 Frank Nebgen (1971) 17150805
LK23 Philip Nesch (2007) 10766913
LK23 Henri Nissen (2005) 10561262
LK23 Jannik Pander (2008) 10829635
LK23 Paul Pfeifle (1996) 19655729
LK23 Tim Pietzsch (2004) 10400307
LK23 Jonathan Reinke (2003) 10300832
LK23 Simon Richter (2007) 10766794
LK23 Dominik Roth (2007) 10763199
LK23 Philipp Roth (2005) 10567221
LK23 Oliver Röhr (2005) 10560893
LK23 Frederic Rühle (2006) 10659998
LK23 Stefan Rühle (1972) 17282084
LK23 Laurin Schiegl (2007) 10757167
LK23 Fabian Schlag (2000) 10005436
LK23 Paul Schmitzer (2006) 10666323
LK23 Paul Schnetzer (2003) 10300866
LK23 Dev Sinha (2006) 10663977
LK23 Sebastian Sorg (1988) 18850545
LK23 Ilja Voigtländer (2000) 10005500
LK23 Tom Wagner (2004) 10456803
LK23 Leo Weinmann (2004) 10465161
LK23 Daniel Wermter (2008)
LK23 Julian Wohlfahrt (1995) 19553104
LK23 Uwe Zahn (1958) 15852772
LK23 Tilo Zöllner (2002) 10268126
LK23 Moritz van Treek (2004) 10463866

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK3 Katharina Drebka (1996) 29651179
LK5 Silke Baehr (1971) 27110194
LK7 Sofia Scholl (1999) 29950504
LK9 Emily Feihle (2000) 20051592
LK9 Romina Rapp (1983) 28309654
LK11 Anna Ceuca (2006) 20600010
LK12 Anjuli Rieger (1985) 28550124
LK13 Alexandra Drebka (1998) 29850842
LK13 Elke Fürst (1960) 26050022
LK15 Silke Blatt (1974) 27450921
LK15 Gisela Castor (1954) 25400330
LK15 Claudia Gries (1966) 26650782
LK15 Bettina Hildner (1969) 26950122
LK15 Lina Holt (2004) 20454092
LK16 Hannah Baehr (1996) 29600860
LK16 Margot Kalmbach (1947) 24750320
LK17 Kerstin Hoch (1974) 27450117
LK17 Elke Nast (1970) 27000589
LK17 Eva Wulff (1980) 28000279
LK18 Monika Rösch (1960) 26050381
LK19 Katja Bühler (1974) 27450118
LK19 Natascha Hannen (1967) 26751747
LK19 Leona Hartmann (1995) 29551507
LK19 Stephanie Hild (1968) 26800954
LK19 Rosalie Anna Perau (2004) 20455769
LK19 Alisa Pilipovic (1991) 29150215
LK19 Annette Ruge (1968) 26851888
LK20 Beate Ammann (1961) 26100882
LK20 Christina Huber (1990) 29001673
LK20 Nathalie Maier (2004) 20453348
LK20 Marina Matic (1983) 28350024 CRO
LK20 Heike Schubert (1971) 27150098
LK21 Martina Eberspächer (1975) 27550226
LK22 Finja Blatt (2006) 20651922
LK22 Lara Elez (2004) 20400137
LK22 Holly Kadow (1981) 28101544 USA
LK22 Gabi Stauch (1953) 25350047
LK22 Hanna Vinokurov (2005) 20557031
LK22 Jule Zahn (2004) 20455650
LK23 Lilly Alpers (2008)
LK23 Line Aulbert (2003) 20363584
LK23 Nuria Berndt Fernandez (2006) 20657341
LK23 Corinna Betz (2003) 20355209
LK23 Ann-Christin Bischof (2007) 20754479
LK23 Madeleine Bischof (2003) 20300296
LK23 Katja Blaschkowski (1970) 27050507
LK23 Emma Boeck (2008)
LK23 Clara Bosch (2006) 20652282
LK23 Marie Bosch (2001) 20157801
LK23 Susanne Bosch (1971) 27150704
LK23 Sabine Breymayer (1989) 28950989
LK23 Emma Bäuerlein (2008) 20809322
LK23 Lotta Bäuerlein (2006) 20656325
LK23 Andra Darzins-Prieditis (1964) 26452732 LAT
LK23 Patrizia Elez (2003) 20300315
LK23 Julia Frank (2008) 20809221
LK23 Victoria Frank (2005) 20557032
LK23 Julia Ghit (2004) 20463548
LK23 Tamara Gilke (2004) 20455324
LK23 Navina Glas (2004) 20453977
LK23 Maja Glotz (2001) 20150069
LK23 Leonie Gommel (2008) 20802569
LK23 Amelie Gradl (2006) 20600016
LK23 Florin Hartmann (2007) 20754480
LK23 Lea Hertweck (2008) 20803571
LK23 Leila Hild (2004) 20463556
LK23 Fee Hofmann (2004) 20400151
LK23 Paula Hüttenhein (2003) 20300355
LK23 Anna Lena Kienle (2004) 20456908
LK23 Ella Marie Kienle (2007) 20754481
LK23 Henriette Leopold (2002) 20200903
LK23 Lotta Lephtin (2008) 20809164
LK23 Nellie Luther (2007) 20760815
LK23 Sophie Metzger (2004) 20463541
LK23 Sara Moser (2008) 20802550
LK23 Pelin Hatice Muslu (2008)
LK23 Birgit Oettinger (1976) 27650720
LK23 Irmgard Pirkelbauer (1944) 24400332
LK23 Beate Reichert-Scholl (1965) 26500879
LK23 Alina Reißenauer (2007) 20755317
LK23 Lara Reißenauer (2007) 20755321
LK23 Lea Ross (2006) 20660693
LK23 Pia Rudolph (2006) 20600024
LK23 Sarah Rupp-Fernandes (2001) 20150902
LK23 Julia Schiller (2007) 20760827
LK23 Elena Sebbes (2008) 20801624
LK23 Amelie Sturgess (2006) 20656324
LK23 Sarah Tepel (2002) 20201006
LK23 Sybilla Thomä (1960) 26050260
LK23 Beate Vogel (1963) 26300935
LK23 Loretta Vogler (2008) 20809279
LK23 Hannah Weinmann (2006) 20656269
LK23 Nicole Wörner (1971) 27150476