Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20107
TC Kornwestheim WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2021/2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23,2 Mika Ciliax (2010) 11087888
2 LK23,2 Milian Wächter (2010) 11094291
3 LK23,2 Benjamin Maier (2010) 11094576
4 LK23,5 David Anisfeld (2011) 11152405
5 LK23,5 Max Bensing (2011) 11160547
6 LK23,5 Lara Staerker (2011) 21106666
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK21,2 Mika Nethe (2007) 10754964
2 LK21,3 Lucas Lenobel (2008) 10821396
3 LK22,5 Till Salomon (2007) 10758731
4 LK22,8 Theo Theurer (2008) 10832437
5 LK23,2 Niklas Leonhardt (2009) 10912609
6 LK23,2 Tim Zechmann (2008) 10825160
7 LK23,2 Mika Ciliax (2010) 11087888
8 LK23,4 Marcel Strittmatter (2008) 10825161
9 LK23,5 Jonah Tank (2007) 10770272
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK15,6 Dennis Habermaier (2005) 10557863
2 LK15,7 Filip Kablinovic (2005) 10558047
3 LK16,4 Janne-Lasse Friesch (2004) 10460841
4 LK18,6 Gianluca Licata (2004) 10460651
5 LK19,9 Frederik Junk (2005) 10553387
6 LK21,2 Mika Nethe (2007) 10754964
7 LK21,3 Lucas Lenobel (2008) 10821396
8 LK22,2 Konstantin Junk (2006) 10653894
9 LK22,5 Till Salomon (2007) 10758731
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10,3 Jan Renger (1995) 19507064
2 LK11,3 Carlo Schnebelt (1999) 19901295
3 MF LK14,1 Johannes Maisch (1994) 19410050
4 LK14,2 Dennis Michler (1997) 19750196
5 MF LK14,3 Maik Habermaier (2002) 10201733
6 LK14,3 Bernard Winkelmann (1991) 19102745
7 LK15,6 Dennis Habermaier (2005) 10557863
8 LK15,7 Filip Kablinovic (2005) 10558047
9 LK16,4 Janne-Lasse Friesch (2004) 10460841
10 LK17,2 Patrick Hamann (2001) 10150067
11 LK18,6 Gianluca Licata (2004) 10460651
12 LK19,4 Louis Lenobel (2005) 10557867
13 LK19,9 Frederik Junk (2005) 10553387
14 LK21,2 Vladimir Beljic (2001) 10159169 SRB
15 LK21,4 Nicolas Flaig (1997) 19755192
16 LK23,0 Tim Michler (2001) 10150068
17 LK23,1 Anton Bogachev (2000) 10050289
18 LK23,2 Sebastian Pütz (2005) 10557864
19 LK23,2 Jan Michler (1995) 19550374
20 LK23,2 Yannick Kienzle (1997) 19750470
21 LK23,2 Nicolas Schaible (1999) 19950637
22 LK23,2 Tim Häberlen (2002) 10257259
23 LK23,2 Tobias Kemmler (2002) 10263982
24 LK23,2 Alexander Muravin (2003) 10366338
25 LK23,2 Levent Ortak (2003) 10370037
26 LK23,2 Finn Lars Nethe (2001) 10150477
27 LK23,2 Fabian Schaible (1991) 19102744
28 LK23,2 Hendrik Hoffmann (2001) 10153740
29 LK23,4 Luca Rapp (1999) 19952261

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Markus Bergner (1984) 18405413
E2 Sebastian Classen (1989) 18900457
E3 Michael Hellstern (1984) 18450299
E4 Christopher Stebe (1983) 18350540
E5 Kim Spindler (1979) 17950108
E6 Oliver Classen (1989) 18900456
E7 Bastian Sepp (1981) 18103618
E8 Chris Tziortzidis (1988) 18889335
E9 Fabian Conrad (1975) 17552970
E10 Uli Feierfeil (1981) 18150736
E11 Simon Grünewald (1973) 17350018
E12 Patrick Lüpken (1978) 17851789
E13 Florian Lippok (1976) 17650106
E14 Steffen Firchau (1976) 17650095
E15 Christoph Vogt (1987) 18751221
E16 Frank Jaiser (1981) 18150083
E17 Mario Kropik (1982) 18251144 AUT A/D
E18 Sebastian Sigle (1979) 17911668
E19 Ahmet Acar Cetintas (1976) 17652269 TUR
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK9,7 Lisa Kindermann (1987) 28700720
2 LK11,2 Gisela Lassen (1960) 26050241
3 LK11,8 Verena Lunke (1986) 28600527
4 LK12,0 Coralie Häring (1991) 29100254
5 LK12,1 Aylin Avsar (1995) 29550195
6 LK12,7 Viktoria Rudolph (1997) 29750320
7 LK12,8 Daniela Leonhardt (1970) 27084609
8 LK13,3 Helena Kablinovic (2002) 20250087
9 LK14,0 Natalia Rojo Ramos (1991) 29154227 ESP
10 LK16,2 Natalie Hirschle (1991) 29151972
11 LK18,3 Eva Tilgner (1964) 26401048
12 LK19,0 Elena Wettemann (2000) 20050152
13 LK20,4 Martina Vogt (1964) 26450774
14 LK20,6 Anna-Lea Renger (1995) 29504559
15 LK21,0 Jasmin Stotz (1998) 29853601
16 LK21,2 Michelle Ozlanski (2003) 20356294
17 LK21,3 Jennifer Schwigon (2003) 20353945
18 LK21,4 Nelly Wagner (2004) 20456488
19 LK21,8 Petra Staerker (1976) 27653081
20 MF LK22,3 Nicole Stotz (1995) 29553074
21 LK22,8 Sibylle Maier (1973) 27353393
22 LK23,2 Lina Maier (2003) 20363123
23 LK23,2 Ann-Kathrin Junk (2002) 20261120
24 LK23,2 Marina Miron (1987) 28751936 ROU A/D
25 LK23,2 Sarah Wettemann (1997) 29750271
26 LK23,2 Ksenija Trbojevic (2006) 20655956
27 LK23,2 Luisa Greenlees (2004) 20462990
28 LK23,2 Steffi Kienzle (1965) 26552073
29 LK23,2 Marlen Raible (2004) 20463984
30 LK23,2 Irena Siapakas (2004) 20463985
31 LK23,2 Lynn Bode (2001) 20161549
32 LK23,2 Amelie Grull (2001) 20160795
33 LK23,4 Hanna Maier (2005) 20562033
34 LK23,5 Francesca Randecker (1998) 29863387
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK4,4 Markus Bergner (1984) 18405413
2 LK7,7 Sebastian Classen (1989) 18900457
3 LK8,9 Michael Hellstern (1984) 18450299
4 LK12,4 Christopher Stebe (1983) 18350540
5 LK13,3 Oliver Classen (1989) 18900456
6 MF LK13,7 Bastian Sepp (1981) 18103618
7 LK14,8 Chris Tziortzidis (1988) 18889335
8 LK18,2 Christoph Vogt (1987) 18751221
9 LK18,4 Frank Jaiser (1981) 18150083
10 LK19,2 Mario Kropik (1982) 18251144 AUT A/D
11 LK23,4 Jan Rihlmann (1982) 18254170

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Matthias Nast (1968) 16851159
E2 Thomas Hamann (1965) 16550122
E3 Peter Michler (1963) 16300471
E4 Erik Friesch (1969) 16950071
E5 Kim Spindler (1979) 17950108
E6 Michael Karcher-Mayer (1976) 17651396
E7 Fabian Conrad (1975) 17552970
E8 Uli Feierfeil (1981) 18150736
E9 Markus Bühler (1962) 16250101
E10 Simon Grünewald (1973) 17350018
E11 Michael Dürr (1966) 16650135
E12 Florian Lippok (1976) 17650106
E13 Jochen Habermaier (1970) 17053181
E14 Steffen Firchau (1976) 17650095
E15 Dennis Mödinger (1969) 16993204
E16 Andreas Bürkle (1968) 16850495
E17 Sebastian Sigle (1979) 17911668
E18 Frank Luithardt (1965) 16504641
E19 Franz Lambert Buck (1965) 16550116
E20 Michael Nethe (1969) 16951004
E21 Ahmet Acar Cetintas (1976) 17652269 TUR
E22 Alexander Häffner (1971) 17161182
E23 Ralf Vogt (1965) 16590969
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12,5 Kim Spindler (1979) 17950108
2 LK14,8 Michael Karcher-Mayer (1976) 17651396
3 MF LK14,9 Fabian Conrad (1975) 17552970
4 LK16,0 Uli Feierfeil (1981) 18150736
5 LK16,4 Simon Grünewald (1973) 17350018
6 LK17,9 Florian Lippok (1976) 17650106
7 LK18,1 Jochen Habermaier (1970) 17053181
8 LK18,2 Steffen Firchau (1976) 17650095
9 LK18,7 Dirk Leonhardt (1973) 17354659
10 LK20,5 Sebastian Sigle (1979) 17911668
11 LK21,0 Michael Nethe (1969) 16951004
12 LK22,4 Ahmet Acar Cetintas (1976) 17652269 TUR
13 LK22,8 Alexander Häffner (1971) 17161182
14 LK23,2 Thomas Haussmann (1976) 17650097
15 LK23,3 Michael Maier (1971) 17163397

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Gerhard Schiller (1949) 14900533
E2 Matthias Nast (1968) 16851159
E3 Thomas Hamann (1965) 16550122
E4 Peter Michler (1963) 16300471
E5 Alfred Hertler (1958) 15851330
E6 Erik Friesch (1969) 16950071
E7 Bastian Sepp (1981) 18103618
E8 Josef Schwarz (1954) 15450097
E9 Helmut Bauer (1956) 15650096
E10 Markus Bühler (1962) 16250101
E11 Erich Kuhn (1937) 13700700
E12 Farouk Ibrahim Hamza (1947) 14751785
E13 Michael Dürr (1966) 16650135
E14 Frank Jaiser (1981) 18150083
E15 Krzysztof Wojtkun (1952) 15251939
E16 Josef Dutz (1953) 15352215
E17 Detlef Mentz (1959) 15951284
E18 Dennis Mödinger (1969) 16993204
E19 Peter Sailer (1958) 15851508
E20 Andreas Bürkle (1968) 16850495
E21 Johann Lamprecht (1956) 15650117 AUT A/D
E22 Frank Luithardt (1965) 16504641
E23 Franz Lambert Buck (1965) 16550116
E24 Guntram Philipp (1960) 16051615
E25 Bruno Manzi (1960) 16052025 ITA A/D
E26 Jörg Schaible (1961) 16103783
E27 Michael Tallafuss (1966) 16655234
E28 Ralf Vogt (1965) 16590969
E29 Stephan Randecker (1961) 16162421
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9,3 Gerhard Schiller (1949) 14900533
2 LK11,1 Matthias Nast (1968) 16851159
3 LK11,4 Thomas Hamann (1965) 16550122
4 LK11,8 Peter Michler (1963) 16300471
5 LK11,8 Alfred Hertler (1958) 15851330
6 LK12,4 Erik Friesch (1969) 16950071
7 LK14,1 Josef Schwarz (1954) 15450097
8 MF LK16,3 Markus Bühler (1962) 16250101
9 LK17,6 Michael Dürr (1966) 16650135
10 LK19,8 Dennis Mödinger (1969) 16993204
11 LK20,4 Andreas Bürkle (1968) 16850495
12 LK20,7 Frank Luithardt (1965) 16504641
13 LK20,8 Franz Lambert Buck (1965) 16550116
14 LK23,2 Ralf Vogt (1965) 16590969
15 LK23,2 Jörg Schaible (1961) 16103783
16 LK23,2 Jürgen Stotz (1963) 16351654
17 LK23,2 Michael Tallafuss (1966) 16655234
18 LK23,2 Jürgen Rupp (1960) 16052687
19 LK23,2 Peter Kienzle (1961) 16162779
20 LK23,2 Rainer Tilgner (1960) 16053027
21 LK23,2 Oliver Kurz (1968) 16855421
22 LK23,4 Stephan Randecker (1961) 16162421

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Helmut Bauer (1956) 15650096
E2 Alfred Samtner (1945) 14550071
E3 Erich Kuhn (1937) 13700700
E4 Farouk Ibrahim Hamza (1947) 14751785
E5 Jochen Habermaier (1970) 17053181
E6 Krzysztof Wojtkun (1952) 15251939
E7 Josef Dutz (1953) 15352215
E8 Detlef Mentz (1959) 15951284
E9 Peter Sailer (1958) 15851508
E10 Johann Lamprecht (1956) 15650117 AUT A/D
E11 Michael Nethe (1969) 16951004
E12 Guntram Philipp (1960) 16051615
E13 Bruno Manzi (1960) 16052025 ITA A/D
E14 Eberhard Luippold (1954) 15452519
E15 Hans-Joachim Hörning (1960) 16051566
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,2 Helmut Bauer (1956) 15650096
2 LK15,9 Alfred Samtner (1945) 14550071
3 LK17,2 Erich Kuhn (1937) 13700700
4 LK17,3 Farouk Ibrahim Hamza (1947) 14751785
5 LK18,9 Krzysztof Wojtkun (1952) 15251939
6 LK19,4 Detlef Mentz (1959) 15951284
7 MF LK19,4 Josef Dutz (1953) 15352215
8 LK20,3 Peter Sailer (1958) 15851508
9 LK20,4 Johann Lamprecht (1956) 15650117 AUT A/D
10 LK21,6 Guntram Philipp (1960) 16051615
11 LK23,2 Hans-Joachim Hörning (1960) 16051566
12 LK23,2 Bruno Manzi (1960) 16052025 ITA A/D
13 LK23,4 Karl-Eugen Binder (1951) 15152949

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Alfred Hertler (1958) 15851330
E2 Peter Kienzle (1961) 16162779
E3 Stephan Randecker (1961) 16162421