Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20107
TC Kornwestheim WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Mixed 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Michel Rogiers (1954) 15400048 BEL A/D
2 LK10 Matthias Nast (1968) 16851159
3 LK11 Peter Michler (1963) 16300471
4 LK13 Michael Hellstern (1984) 18450299
5 LK13 Kim Spindler (1979) 17950108
6 LK13 Bernard Winkelmann (1991) 19102745
7 LK13 Thomas Hamann (1965) 16550122
8 LK13 Alfred Hertler (1958) 15851330
9 LK14 Dennis Michler (1997) 19750196
10 LK14 Oliver Classen (1989) 18900456
11 LK14 Erik Friesch (1969) 16950071
12 LK14 Baran Polat (1998) 19852043
13 LK15 Patrick Hamann (2001) 10150067
14 LK15 Bastian Sepp (1981) 18103618
15 LK15 Chris Tziortzidis (1988) 18889335
16 LK15 Helmut Bauer (1956) 15650096
17 LK15 Markus Bühler (1962) 16250101
18 LK16 Uli Feierfeil (1981) 18150736
19 LK17 Maik Habermaier (2002) 10201733
20 LK17 Patrick Lüpken (1978) 17851789
21 LK17 Simon Grünewald (1973) 17350018
22 LK18 Frank Jaiser (1981) 18150083
23 LK18 Johannes Maisch (1994) 19410050
24 LK18 Steffen Firchau (1976) 17650095
25 LK19 Michael Dürr (1966) 16650135
26 LK19 Mario Kropik (1982) 18251144 AUT
27 LK19 Christoph Vogt (1987) 18751221
28 LK20 Oscar Bueso Mata (1976) 17654172 ESP
29 LK20 Filip Kablinovic (2005) 10558047
30 LK20 Dennis Habermaier (2005) 10557863
31 LK20 Dennis Mödinger (1969) 16993204
32 LK20 Janne-Lasse Friesch (2004) 10460841
33 LK20 Sebastian Sigle (1979) 17911668
34 LK20 Fabian Conrad (1975) 17552970
35 LK21 Thomas Haussmann (1976) 17650097
36 LK21 Florian Lippok (1976) 17650106
37 LK21 Gianluca Licata (2004) 10460651
38 LK22 Frederik Junk (2005) 10553387
39 LK22 Frank Luithardt (1965) 16504641
40 LK22 Jochen Habermaier (1970) 17053181
41 LK23 Tim Häberlen (2002) 10257259
42 LK23 Patrick Günzel (2002) 10257205
43 LK23 Farouk Ibrahim Hamza (1947) 14751785
44 LK23 Franz Lambert Buck (1965) 16550116
45 LK23 Michael Nethe (1969) 16951004
46 LK23 Ahmet Acar Cetintas (1976) 17652269 TUR
47 LK23 Luca Rapp (1999) 19952261
48 LK23 Manuel Fischer (1986) 18653152
49 LK23 Yannick Kienzle (1997) 19750470
50 LK23 Anton Bogachev (2000) 10050289
51 LK23 Finn Lars Nethe (2001) 10150477
52 LK23 Tim Michler (2001) 10150068
53 LK23 Nicolas Flaig (1997) 19755192
54 LK23 Philipp Matt (1986) 18651439
55 LK23 Rainer Tilgner (1960) 16053027
56 LK23 Alexander Häffner (1971) 17161182
57 MF LK11 Lisa Kindermann (1987) 28700720
58 LK11 Verena Lunke (1986) 28600527
59 LK12 Gisela Lassen (1960) 26050241
60 LK13 Aylin Avsar (1995) 29550195
61 LK13 Ursula Euler (1960) 26050905
62 LK14 Viktoria Rudolph (1997) 29750320
63 LK14 Ursula-Martha Geiger (1954) 25451156
64 LK16 Helena Kablinovic (2002) 20250087
65 LK17 Sarantuya Dutz-Sundev (1967) 26752568 MGL
66 LK18 Eva Tilgner (1964) 26401048
67 LK19 Martina Vogt (1964) 26450774
68 LK20 Elena Wettemann (2000) 20050152
69 LK20 Nelly Wagner (2004) 20456488
70 LK20 Stefanie Ruoff (1996) 29650666
71 LK21 Andela Stojcic (2000) 20058136 CRO
72 LK21 Jennifer Schwigon (2003) 20353945
73 LK21 Michelle Ozlanski (2003) 20356294
74 LK21 Nicole Stotz (1995) 29553074
75 LK21 Britta Braun (1966) 26651563
76 LK21 Sarah Wettemann (1997) 29750271
77 LK23 Marina Miron (1987) 28751936 ROU
78 LK23 Amelie Grull (2001) 20160795
79 LK23 Ksenija Trbojevic (2006) 20655956
80 LK23 Lina Maier (2003) 20363123
81 LK23 Lynn Bode (2001) 20161549
82 LK23 Liz Tilgner (1996) 29652082
83 LK23 Chiara Hertler (1995) 29550381
84 LK23 Luisa Greenlees (2004) 20462990
85 LK23 Lotta Habermaier (2004) 20452879
86 LK23 Ann-Kathrin Junk (2002) 20261120
87 LK23 Mailin Nethe (2004) 20456670
88 LK23 Julia Hamann (1998) 29850154
89 LK23 Beate Buck (1966) 26600847

Hobby 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Nicole Biedermann (1976)
2 LK23 Uwe Biedermann (1967)
3 LK23 Ulrike Donatzer (1945) 24550021
4 LK23 Rosemarie Eichner (1938) 23850002
5 LK23 Manfred Feldmann (1943) 14351463
6 LK23 Jutta Fetzer (1952) 25250798
7 LK23 Farouk Ibrahim Hamza (1947) 14751785
8 LK23 Sonja Heck (1940) 24050065
9 LK23 Birgit Heinrich-Maisch (1960)
10 LK23 Petra Heinze (1955) 25550046
11 MF LK23 Hans-Joachim Hörning (1960) 16051566
12 LK23 Ingrid Kindermann (1944) 24450539
13 LK23 Gaby Kolb (1959) 25951496
14 LK23 Wolfgang Kolb (1955) 15552594
15 LK23 Christl Kraft (1940) 24050009
16 LK23 Leo Latour (1941)
17 LK23 Bruno Ohlenberg (1943) 14351465
18 LK23 Günther Schlegel (1949) 14951620
19 LK23 Marlies Scholl (1945) 24550420
20 LK23 Lydia Seiler (1954) 25451372
21 LK23 Jürgen Stotz (1963) 16351654
22 LK23 Renate Vogt (1948) 24850033
23 LK23 Lutz Winkelmann (1957) 15751564
24 LK23 Krzysztof Wojtkun (1952) 15251939

VR-Talentiade 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Kristijan Dragonjic (2010) 11084277 BIH
2 Frederik Haas (2010)
3 MF Mika Ciliax (2010) 11087888
4 Fabian Lebek (2009)
5 Samuele Bethke (2009)
6 David Anisfeld (2011) 11152405
7 Kristina Dragonjic (2011) 21101571 BIH
8 Benjamin Maier (2010)
9 Milian Wächter (2010)
10 Helena Scavone (2009)
11 Lara Wörwag (2010)
12 Ole Holzberger (2011)
13 Tamer-Kerim Özdemir (2010)

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22 Fabian Biedermann (2007) 10754958
2 LK23 Till Salomon (2007) 10758731
3 LK23 Mika Nethe (2007) 10754964
4 LK23 Lucas Lenobel (2008) 10821396
5 LK23 Emilian Schulte-Bozicnic (2008) 10823638
6 MF LK23 Theo Theurer (2008) 10832437
7 LK23 Marcel Strittmatter (2008) 10825161
8 LK23 Tim Zechmann (2008) 10825160
9 Mika Ciliax (2010) 11087888
10 LK23 Ruth Lamp (2007) 20758197
11 LK23 Zehra-Elif Özdemir (2007) 20760030
12 LK23 Selma Häckel (2008) 20808368
13 LK23 Ula Jankunas (2008) 20808378
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK20 Dennis Habermaier (2005) 10557863
2 LK20 Filip Kablinovic (2005) 10558047
3 LK21 Louis Lenobel (2005) 10557867
4 LK22 Sebastian Pütz (2005) 10557864
5 LK22 Frederik Junk (2005) 10553387
6 LK22 Fabian Biedermann (2007) 10754958
7 LK23 Konstantin Junk (2006) 10653894
8 LK23 Till Salomon (2007) 10758731
9 MF LK23 Mika Nethe (2007) 10754964
10 LK23 Lucas Lenobel (2008) 10821396
11 LK23 Florian Seitz (2006) 10657732
12 LK23 Martin Schneider (2006) 10660062
13 LK23 Emilian Schulte-Bozicnic (2008) 10823638
14 LK23 Theo Theurer (2008) 10832437
15 LK23 Marcel Strittmatter (2008) 10825161
16 LK23 Tim Zechmann (2008) 10825160
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Patrick Hamann (2001) 10150067
2 LK17 Maik Habermaier (2002) 10201733
3 MF LK20 Janne-Lasse Friesch (2004) 10460841
4 LK20 Dennis Habermaier (2005) 10557863
5 LK20 Filip Kablinovic (2005) 10558047
6 LK21 Louis Lenobel (2005) 10557867
7 LK21 Gianluca Licata (2004) 10460651
8 LK22 Sebastian Pütz (2005) 10557864
9 LK22 Frederik Junk (2005) 10553387
10 LK22 Fabian Biedermann (2007) 10754958
11 LK23 Marko Stojcic (2002) 10261457 SER
12 LK23 Tim Michler (2001) 10150068
13 LK23 Konstantin Junk (2006) 10653894
14 LK23 Till Salomon (2007) 10758731
15 LK23 Mika Nethe (2007) 10754964
16 LK23 Lucas Lenobel (2008) 10821396
17 LK23 Florian Seitz (2006) 10657732
18 LK23 Martin Schneider (2006) 10660062
19 LK23 Daniel Crespo (2003) 10356453
20 LK23 Tim Häberlen (2002) 10257259
21 LK23 Marko Mancic (2003) 10364213
22 LK23 Tobias Kemmler (2002) 10263982
23 LK23 Hendrik Hoffmann (2001) 10153740
24 LK23 Leon Schmidberger (2002) 10267899
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK16 Helena Kablinovic (2002) 20250087
2 LK20 Nelly Wagner (2004) 20456488
3 LK21 Jennifer Schwigon (2003) 20353945
4 LK21 Michelle Ozlanski (2003) 20356294
5 LK23 Amelie Grull (2001) 20160795
6 LK23 Celine Saied-Ahmad (2001) 20151087
7 MF LK23 Ann-Kathrin Junk (2002) 20261120
8 LK23 Lynn Bode (2001) 20161549
9 LK23 Ksenija Trbojevic (2006) 20655956
10 LK23 Lina Maier (2003) 20363123
11 LK23 Hanna Maier (2005) 20562033
12 LK23 Pia Knoblauch (2005) 20558959
13 LK23 Juliana Dürr (2003) 20357474
14 LK23 Ruth Lamp (2007) 20758197
15 LK23 Luisa Greenlees (2004) 20462990
16 LK23 Zehra-Elif Özdemir (2007) 20760030
17 LK23 Selma Häckel (2008) 20808368
18 LK23 Ula Jankunas (2008) 20808378
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK13 Bernard Winkelmann (1991) 19102745
2 LK14 Dennis Michler (1997) 19750196
3 LK14 Oliver Classen (1989) 18900456
4 LK14 Baran Polat (1998) 19852043
5 LK15 Patrick Hamann (2001) 10150067
6 LK15 Chris Tziortzidis (1988) 18889335
7 LK17 Maik Habermaier (2002) 10201733
8 LK18 Johannes Maisch (1994) 19410050
9 LK20 Janne-Lasse Friesch (2004) 10460841
10 LK20 Dennis Habermaier (2005) 10557863
11 LK20 Filip Kablinovic (2005) 10558047
12 LK21 Louis Lenobel (2005) 10557867
13 LK21 Gianluca Licata (2004) 10460651
14 LK22 Sebastian Pütz (2005) 10557864
15 LK23 Nicolas Flaig (1997) 19755192
16 LK23 Luca Rapp (1999) 19952261
17 LK23 Marko Stojcic (2002) 10261457 SER
18 LK23 Yannick Kienzle (1997) 19750470
19 LK23 Tim Michler (2001) 10150068
20 LK23 Anton Bogachev (2000) 10050289
21 LK23 Finn Lars Nethe (2001) 10150477
22 LK23 Fabian Schaible (1991) 19102744
23 LK23 Luca Bordt (1999) 19950588
24 LK23 Hendrik Hoffmann (2001) 10153740

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Thomas Hamann (1965) 16550122
E2 LK13 Kim Spindler (1979) 17950108
E3 LK13 Michael Hellstern (1984) 18450299
E4 LK16 Uli Feierfeil (1981) 18150736
E5 LK17 Simon Grünewald (1973) 17350018
E6 LK17 Patrick Lüpken (1978) 17851789
E7 LK18 Frank Jaiser (1981) 18150083
E8 LK18 Steffen Firchau (1976) 17650095
E9 LK19 Christoph Vogt (1987) 18751221
E10 LK20 Sebastian Sigle (1979) 17911668
E11 LK20 Fabian Conrad (1975) 17552970
E12 LK21 Thomas Haussmann (1976) 17650097
E13 LK22 Frank Luithardt (1965) 16504641
E14 LK22 Jochen Habermaier (1970) 17053181
E15 LK23 Manuel Fischer (1986) 18653152
E16 LK23 Philipp Matt (1986) 18651439
E17 LK23 Ahmet Acar Cetintas (1976) 17652269 TUR
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK11 Lisa Kindermann (1987) 28700720
2 LK11 Verena Lunke (1986) 28600527
3 LK13 Aylin Avsar (1995) 29550195
4 LK14 Viktoria Rudolph (1997) 29750320
5 LK16 Helena Kablinovic (2002) 20250087
6 LK20 Elena Wettemann (2000) 20050152
7 LK20 Nelly Wagner (2004) 20456488
8 LK20 Stefanie Ruoff (1996) 29650666
9 LK21 Andela Stojcic (2000) 20058136 CRO
10 LK21 Jennifer Schwigon (2003) 20353945
11 LK21 Michelle Ozlanski (2003) 20356294
12 LK21 Nicole Stotz (1995) 29553074
13 LK21 Sarah Wettemann (1997) 29750271
14 LK23 Marina Miron (1987) 28751936 ROU
15 LK23 Liz Tilgner (1996) 29652082
16 LK23 Chiara Hertler (1995) 29550381
17 LK23 Amelie Grull (2001) 20160795
18 LK23 Celine Saied-Ahmad (2001) 20151087
19 LK23 Ann-Kathrin Junk (2002) 20261120
20 LK23 Lynn Bode (2001) 20161549
21 LK23 Lina Maier (2003) 20363123
22 LK23 Hanna Maier (2005) 20562033
23 LK23 Pia Knoblauch (2005) 20558959
24 LK23 Juliana Dürr (2003) 20357474
25 LK23 Luisa Greenlees (2004) 20462990
26 LK23 Mailin Nethe (2004) 20456670
27 LK23 Franziska Schaible (1994) 29450247

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK12 Gisela Lassen (1960) 26050241
E2 LK13 Ursula Euler (1960) 26050905
E3 LK14 Ursula-Martha Geiger (1954) 25451156
E4 LK17 Sarantuya Dutz-Sundev (1967) 26752568 MGL
E5 LK18 Eva Tilgner (1964) 26401048
E6 LK19 Martina Vogt (1964) 26450774
E7 LK21 Rita Proksch (1959) 25951012
E8 LK21 Britta Braun (1966) 26651563
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK13 Michael Hellstern (1984) 18450299
2 LK13 Kim Spindler (1979) 17950108
3 LK15 Bastian Sepp (1981) 18103618
4 LK16 Uli Feierfeil (1981) 18150736
5 LK17 Patrick Lüpken (1978) 17851789
6 LK18 Frank Jaiser (1981) 18150083
7 LK19 Christoph Vogt (1987) 18751221
8 LK19 Mario Kropik (1982) 18251144 AUT
9 LK20 Sebastian Sigle (1979) 17911668
10 LK23 Manuel Fischer (1986) 18653152
11 LK23 Philipp Matt (1986) 18651439

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10 Matthias Nast (1968) 16851159
E2 LK11 Peter Michler (1963) 16300471
E3 LK14 Oliver Classen (1989) 18900456
E4 LK14 Erik Friesch (1969) 16950071
E5 LK15 Markus Bühler (1962) 16250101
E6 LK15 Chris Tziortzidis (1988) 18889335
E7 LK17 Simon Grünewald (1973) 17350018
E8 LK18 Steffen Firchau (1976) 17650095
E9 LK19 Michael Dürr (1966) 16650135
E10 LK20 Fabian Conrad (1975) 17552970
E11 LK21 Thomas Haussmann (1976) 17650097
E12 LK21 Guntram Philipp (1960) 16051615
E13 LK22 Jochen Habermaier (1970) 17053181
E14 LK23 Michael Nethe (1969) 16951004
E15 LK23 Ahmet Acar Cetintas (1976) 17652269 TUR
E16 LK23 Franz Lambert Buck (1965) 16550116
E17 LK23 Jörg Schaible (1961) 16103783
E18 LK23 Jürgen Rupp (1960) 16052687
E19 LK23 Peter Kienzle (1961) 16162779
E20 LK23 Rainer Tilgner (1960) 16053027
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Matthias Nast (1968) 16851159
2 LK11 Peter Michler (1963) 16300471
3 LK14 Erik Friesch (1969) 16950071
4 MF LK17 Simon Grünewald (1973) 17350018
5 LK18 Steffen Firchau (1976) 17650095
6 LK20 Fabian Conrad (1975) 17552970
7 LK20 Oscar Bueso Mata (1976) 17654172 ESP
8 LK21 Florian Lippok (1976) 17650106
9 LK21 Thomas Haussmann (1976) 17650097
10 LK22 Jochen Habermaier (1970) 17053181
11 LK23 Michael Nethe (1969) 16951004
12 LK23 Alexander Häffner (1971) 17161182
13 LK23 Ahmet Acar Cetintas (1976) 17652269 TUR

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10 Michel Rogiers (1954) 15400048 BEL A/D
E2 LK13 Thomas Hamann (1965) 16550122
E3 LK13 Alfred Hertler (1958) 15851330
E4 LK14 Josef Schwarz (1954) 15450097
E5 LK15 Helmut Bauer (1956) 15650096
E6 LK15 Markus Bühler (1962) 16250101
E7 LK17 Patrick Lüpken (1978) 17851789
E8 LK18 Erich Kuhn (1937) 13700700
E9 LK19 Michael Dürr (1966) 16650135
E10 LK20 Peter Sailer (1958) 15851508
E11 LK20 Dennis Mödinger (1969) 16993204
E12 LK20 Johann Lamprecht (1956) 15650117 AUT A/D
E13 LK20 Josef Dutz (1953) 15352215
E14 LK20 Detlef Mentz (1959) 15951284
E15 LK21 Guntram Philipp (1960) 16051615
E16 LK22 Frank Luithardt (1965) 16504641
E17 LK23 Ralf Vogt (1965) 16590969
E18 LK23 Franz Lambert Buck (1965) 16550116
E19 LK23 Michael Tallafuss (1966) 16655234
E20 LK23 Jörg Schaible (1961) 16103783
E21 LK23 Jürgen Schauer (1951) 15150102
E22 LK23 Jürgen Rupp (1960) 16052687
E23 LK23 Peter Kienzle (1961) 16162779
E24 LK23 Rainer Tilgner (1960) 16053027
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Alfred Hertler (1958) 15851330
2 LK13 Thomas Hamann (1965) 16550122
3 LK14 Josef Schwarz (1954) 15450097
4 MF LK15 Markus Bühler (1962) 16250101
5 LK19 Michael Dürr (1966) 16650135
6 LK20 Dennis Mödinger (1969) 16993204
7 LK20 Peter Sailer (1958) 15851508
8 MF LK20 Detlef Mentz (1959) 15951284
9 LK21 Guntram Philipp (1960) 16051615
10 LK22 Frank Luithardt (1965) 16504641
11 LK23 Ralf Vogt (1965) 16590969
12 LK23 Franz Lambert Buck (1965) 16550116
13 LK23 Bruno Manzi (1960) 16052025 ITA
14 LK23 Oliver Kurz (1968) 16855421
15 LK23 Jörg Schaible (1961) 16103783
16 LK23 Michael Tallafuss (1966) 16655234
17 LK23 Jürgen Rupp (1960) 16052687
18 LK23 Peter Kienzle (1961) 16162779
19 LK23 Rainer Tilgner (1960) 16053027
20 LK23 Jürgen Stotz (1963) 16351654
21 LK23 Hans-Joachim Hörning (1960) 16051566

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10 Michel Rogiers (1954) 15400048 BEL A/D
E2 LK10 Matthias Nast (1968) 16851159
E3 LK11 Peter Michler (1963) 16300471
E4 LK14 Erik Friesch (1969) 16950071
E5 LK14 Alfred Samtner (1945) 14550071
E6 LK14 Klaus Zieker (1948) 14850051
E7 LK15 Helmut Bauer (1956) 15650096
E8 LK15 Joachim Temme (1944) 14402468
E9 LK18 Jürgen Haasis (1943) 14350078
E10 LK18 Erich Kuhn (1937) 13700700
E11 LK20 Johann Lamprecht (1956) 15650117 AUT A/D
E12 LK20 Josef Dutz (1953) 15352215
E13 LK23 Jürgen Schauer (1951) 15150102
E14 LK23 Michael Nethe (1969) 16951004
E15 LK23 Krzysztof Wojtkun (1952) 15251939
E16 LK23 Jan Ostrcil (1940) 14002226
E17 LK23 Peter Schrickel (1943) 14350080
E18 LK23 Wolfgang Kolb (1955) 15552594
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Gisela Lassen (1960) 26050241
2 LK13 Ursula Euler (1960) 26050905
3 LK14 Ursula-Martha Geiger (1954) 25451156
4 LK17 Sarantuya Dutz-Sundev (1967) 26752568 MGL
5 LK18 Eva Tilgner (1964) 26401048
6 LK19 Martina Vogt (1964) 26450774
7 LK21 Rita Proksch (1959) 25951012
8 MF LK21 Britta Braun (1966) 26651563
9 LK23 Beate Buck (1966) 26600847
10 LK23 Gaby Kolb (1959) 25951496
11 LK23 Waltraud Kuhn (1942) 24250012
12 LK23 Steffi Kienzle (1965) 26552073
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Michel Rogiers (1954) 15400048 BEL A/D
2 LK15 Helmut Bauer (1956) 15650096
3 LK18 Erich Kuhn (1937) 13700700
4 MF LK20 Johann Lamprecht (1956) 15650117 AUT A/D
5 LK20 Josef Dutz (1953) 15352215
6 LK23 Jürgen Schauer (1951) 15150102
7 LK23 Rainer Firchau (1948) 14850100
8 LK23 Farouk Ibrahim Hamza (1947) 14751785
9 LK23 Krzysztof Wojtkun (1952) 15251939
10 LK23 Günther Steudle (1954) 15450108
11 LK23 Wolfgang Kolb (1955) 15552594
12 LK23 Lutz Winkelmann (1957) 15751564

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Alfred Hertler (1958) 15851330
E2 LK14 Josef Schwarz (1954) 15450097
E3 LK14 Alfred Samtner (1945) 14550071
E4 LK14 Klaus Zieker (1948) 14850051
E5 LK15 Joachim Temme (1944) 14402468
E6 LK18 Jürgen Haasis (1943) 14350078
E7 LK20 Peter Sailer (1958) 15851508
E8 LK20 Detlef Mentz (1959) 15951284
E9 LK23 Jan Ostrcil (1940) 14002226
E10 LK23 Peter Schrickel (1943) 14350080
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Alfred Samtner (1945) 14550071
2 LK14 Klaus Zieker (1948) 14850051
3 MF LK15 Joachim Temme (1944) 14402468
4 LK18 Jürgen Haasis (1943) 14350078
5 LK23 Jan Ostrcil (1940) 14002226
6 LK23 Rainer Greul (1944) 14450085
7 LK23 Peter Schrickel (1943) 14350080