Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20108
TF Lienzingen WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2020/2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Levin Rieth (2009) 10911180
2 Eric Eliseev (2011) 11150752
3 LK24 Lilly Qaqish (2010) 21052877
4 LK24 Lilia Hebeda (2010) 21052871
5 LK24 Louisa Rieth (2010) 21055406
6 LK24 David-Eduard Suflea (2010) 11082238
7 LK24 Lukas Topp (2010) 11086626
8 LK24 Enea Ebser (2010) 21052888
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK20 Simon King (2006) 10656968
2 LK20 Ben Bladek (2007) 10754113
3 LK22 Finn Dettinger (2006) 10666292
4 LK23 Julia Eliseev (2008) 20807798
5 MF LK23 Maximilian Weiler (2008) 10824123
6 LK23 Levin Rieth (2009) 10911180
7 LK23 Moritz Kraft (2008) 10822289
8 LK23 Philipp Schirmer (2007) 10757641
9 LK23 Jakob Poetsch (2008) 10824146
10 LK23 Lasse Hebeda (2006) 10600024
11 LK23 Sophie Basic (2007) 20762050
12 LK23 Damjan Mircic (2007) 10761740
13 LK23 Sonja Trück (2008) 20807564
14 Eric Eliseev (2011) 11150752
15 LK24 Lilia Hebeda (2010) 21052871
16 LK24 Louisa Rieth (2010) 21055406
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Simon King (2006) 10656968
2 MF LK20 Marco Ruoff (2004) 10463946
3 LK20 Lars Schönebeck (2003) 10352400
4 LK20 Ben Bladek (2007) 10754113
5 LK20 Tim Fritsch (2004) 10469275
6 LK21 Max Common (2004) 10463942
7 MF LK21 Lukas Kriso (2005) 10556421
8 LK22 Finn Dettinger (2006) 10666292
9 LK23 Patrick Wölfle (2004) 10458889
10 LK23 Maximilian Weiler (2008) 10824123
11 LK23 Moritz Kraft (2008) 10822289
12 LK23 Philipp Schirmer (2007) 10757641
13 LK23 Jakob Poetsch (2008) 10824146
14 LK23 Lasse Hebeda (2006) 10600024
15 LK23 Damjan Mircic (2007) 10761740
16 LK23 Silvan Koch (2005) 10568390
17 LK23 Lucas de Vries (2004) 10466950
18 LK23 Efekan Özer (2004) 10466951
19 LK23 Lennox Ebser (2008) 10831188
20 LK23 Kim Häcker (2008) 10836997
21 LK23 Luis Pfeifer (2005) 10565280
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK15 Sina Cramer von Clausbruch (2005) 20500046
2 LK18 Elisabeth Eliseev (2004) 20455977
3 LK18 Sara Ben El Kilani (2003) 20300292
4 LK19 Maya Bladek (2004) 20455349
5 LK22 Lisa Köck (2005) 20556208
6 LK23 Julia Eliseev (2008) 20807798
7 LK23 Carolin Schirmer (2003) 20357786
8 LK23 Hannah Poetsch (2004) 20400168
9 LK23 Eva Windshügel (2004) 20464332
10 LK23 Sophie Basic (2007) 20762050
11 LK23 Sonja Trück (2008) 20807564
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK4 Erick Silva Gomez (1978) 17801538 URU
2 MF LK10 Kevin Thäter (1991) 19150658
3 LK13 Marlon Cramer von Clausbruch (2000) 10051749
4 LK14 Steffen Kriso (1992) 19200384
5 LK14 Yannick Veil (1993) 19350599
6 LK17 Luca Johannes Hebeda (2002) 10200968
7 LK18 Dennis Gramm (2003) 10351353
8 LK20 Marco Ruoff (2004) 10463946
9 MF LK20 Tobias Weber (1978) 17850109
10 LK20 Lars Schönebeck (2003) 10352400
11 LK21 Hendrik Hansen (2001) 10159259
12 LK21 Kristian Figueredo Marinova (1987) 18753767 ESP A/D
13 LK21 Marvin Veil (1998) 19854133
14 LK22 Tobias Richter (1988) 18890327
15 LK22 Simon Stark (2002) 10267607
16 LK22 Leon Schick (2000) 10003833
17 LK23 Philipp Karger (1990) 19050500
18 LK23 Fabian Pulz (1974) 17402507
19 LK23 Chris Schickle (1992) 19256660
20 LK23 Joel Lischka (1992) 19255612
21 LK23 Jannis Geywitz (2001) 10162246
22 LK23 Jonas Weinert (2001) 10102118
23 LK23 Fritz Bode (1998) 19854130
24 LK23 Max Scherbaum (1995) 19570817

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9 Marco Dettinger (1971) 17150652
E2 LK12 Sascha Cramer von Clausbruch (1968) 16851333
E3 LK12 Roland Kriso (1966) 16650137
E4 LK12 Carl Bode (1961) 16150093
E5 LK21 Michael Thäter (1962) 16250107
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17 Daniela Steudle (1973) 27350414
2 LK17 Ines Hrsak-Noack (1979) 27951727
3 LK18 Swantje Bladek (1973) 27351972
4 MF LK21 Brigitte Schick (1965) 26502951
5 LK21 Renate Schniz (1957) 25750827
6 LK23 Bärbel Brenner (1966) 26652851
7 LK23 Carolin Dettinger (1976) 27651591
8 LK23 Kerstin Arzt (1968) 26852976

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Simone Blutbacher (1979) 27950021
E2 LK18 Stefanie Karcher (1979) 27950020
E3 LK18 Ursula Jänchen (1953) 25301394
E4 LK19 Minli Wu (1975) 27551641 CHN
E5 LK20 Gerda Konrad (1948) 24850030
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Sascha Cramer von Clausbruch (1968) 16851333
2 LK12 Carl Bode (1961) 16150093
3 MF LK12 Roland Kriso (1966) 16650137
4 LK13 Hans-Ulrich Wetzel (1965) 16550125
5 LK14 Ulrich Veil (1962) 16250106
6 LK17 Markus Bubeck (1965) 16550123
7 LK17 Jürgen Scheifele (1966) 16651576
8 LK18 Bart Van Houtte (1963) 16350123 BEL A/D
9 LK18 Jens Bladek (1970) 17051945
10 LK19 Christoph Meyer (1969) 16950077
11 LK20 Lothar Teifke (1963) 16351601
12 LK21 Markus Hille (1962) 16251292
13 LK21 Michael Thäter (1962) 16250107
14 LK22 Roman Scherbaum (1961) 16150094
15 LK23 Matthias Waidelich (1970) 17003049
16 LK23 Stephan Kalmbach (1968) 16854092
17 MF LK23 Frank Brenner (1964) 16404699
18 LK23 Oliver Müller (1967) 16754623
19 LK23 Frank Eberhard (1962) 16250922
20 LK23 Frank Grottker (1964) 16453324
21 LK23 Giuseppe Morgante (1957) 15752096
22 LK23 Wolfgang Denk (1952) 15251659
23 LK23 Peter Mikl (1956) 15650107
24 LK23 Klaus Heeb (1953) 15350109
25 LK23 Stephan Hohl (1959) 15952567