Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20108
TF Lienzingen WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2019/2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Eric Eliseev (2011) 11150752
2 Luka Blazenovic (2010) 11084460
3 Lilly Qaqish (2010) 21052877
4 Lilia Hebeda (2010) 21052871
5 Louisa Rieth (2010) 21055406
6 Enea Ebser (2010) 21052888
7 Lukas Topp (2010) 11086626
8 David-Eduard Suflea (2010) 11082238
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Eric Eliseev (2011) 11150752
2 LK23 Maximilian Weiler (2008) 10824123
3 MF LK23 Jakob Poetsch (2008) 10824146
4 LK23 Julia Eliseev (2008) 20807798
5 LK23 Levin Rieth (2009) 10911180
6 LK23 Julie Dettweiler (2009) 20951032
7 LK23 Lennox Ebser (2008) 10831188
8 LK23 Sonja Trück (2008) 20807564
9 Lilia Hebeda (2010) 21052871
10 Enea Ebser (2010) 21052888
11 Lukas Topp (2010) 11086626
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Simon King (2006) 10656968
2 LK20 Ben Bladek (2007) 10754113
3 MF LK22 Lukas Kriso (2005) 10556421
4 LK22 Finn Dettinger (2006) 10666292
5 LK23 Lasse Hebeda (2006) 10600024
6 LK23 Philipp Schirmer (2007) 10757641
7 LK23 Silvan Koch (2005) 10568390
8 Eric Eliseev (2011) 11150752
9 LK23 Maximilian Weiler (2008) 10824123
10 LK23 Jakob Poetsch (2008) 10824146
11 LK23 Damjan Mircic (2007) 10761740
12 LK23 Robin Klar (2006) 10656965
13 LK23 Luis Pfeifer (2005) 10565280
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK19 Luca Johannes Hebeda (2002) 10200968
2 LK20 Simon King (2006) 10656968
3 LK20 Marco Ruoff (2004) 10463946
4 LK20 Tim Fritsch (2004) 10469275
5 LK20 Ben Bladek (2007) 10754113
6 LK21 Max Common (2004) 10463942
7 LK22 Luis Reiss (2002) 10200966
8 LK22 Lukas Kriso (2005) 10556421
9 LK22 Finn Dettinger (2006) 10666292
10 LK23 Simon Stark (2002) 10267607
11 LK23 Lars Schönebeck (2003) 10352400
12 LK23 Benedict Hohl (2002) 10257267
13 LK23 Lucas de Vries (2004) 10466950
14 LK23 Hannes Dietz (2003) 10368940
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK16 Sina Cramer von Clausbruch (2005) 20500046
2 LK18 Sara Ben El Kilani (2003) 20300292
3 LK19 Elisabeth Eliseev (2004) 20455977
4 LK19 Maya Bladek (2004) 20455349
5 LK22 Caroline Arnold (2002) 20200774
6 LK22 Lisa Köck (2005) 20556208
7 LK23 Carolin Schirmer (2003) 20357786
8 LK23 Helena Burkardt (2004) 20460760
9 LK23 Luise Pflomm (2002) 20200939
10 LK23 Luisa Rapp (2003) 20353903
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK5 Erick Silva Gomez (1978) 17801538 URU
2 MF LK10 Kevin Thäter (1991) 19150658
3 LK13 Marlon Cramer von Clausbruch (2000) 10051749
4 LK14 Steffen Kriso (1992) 19200384
5 LK14 Yannick Veil (1993) 19350599
6 LK16 Kevin Kummer (1995) 19552327
7 LK18 Jan Bressel (1989) 18951079
8 LK19 Luca Johannes Hebeda (2002) 10200968
9 LK20 Dennis Bauer (1992) 19255827
10 LK21 Timo Meyer (1992) 19250673
11 LK21 Marvin Veil (1998) 19854133
12 LK22 Leon Schick (2000) 10003833
13 LK22 Tobias Richter (1988) 18890327
14 LK23 Jannis Geywitz (2001) 10162246
15 LK23 Jonas Weinert (2001) 10102118
16 LK23 Markus Kerkau (2001) 10157766
17 LK23 Stefan Kerkau (2001) 10157940
18 LK23 Philipp Karger (1990) 19050500
19 LK23 Fritz Bode (1998) 19854130
20 LK23 Joel Lischka (1992) 19255612

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10 Marco Dettinger (1971) 17150652
E2 LK12 Sascha Cramer von Clausbruch (1968) 16851333
E3 LK12 Roland Kriso (1966) 16650137
E4 LK14 Carl Bode (1961) 16150093
E5 LK20 Jens Widmann (1975) 17551061
E6 LK20 Tobias Weber (1978) 17850109
E7 LK21 Michael Thäter (1962) 16250107
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Marco Dettinger (1971) 17150652
2 MF LK14 Carl Bode (1961) 16150093
3 LK15 Igor Plazibat (1974) 17452117
4 LK18 Jens Bladek (1970) 17051945
5 LK19 Christoph Meyer (1969) 16950077
6 LK20 Jens Widmann (1975) 17551061
7 LK20 Tobias Weber (1978) 17850109

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK12 Sascha Cramer von Clausbruch (1968) 16851333
E2 LK12 Roland Kriso (1966) 16650137
E3 LK13 Hans-Ulrich Wetzel (1965) 16550125
E4 LK14 Ulrich Veil (1962) 16250106
E5 LK17 Jürgen Scheifele (1966) 16651576
E6 LK21 Michael Thäter (1962) 16250107
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Simone Blutbacher (1979) 27950021
2 LK17 Daniela Steudle (1973) 27350414
3 LK17 Stefanie Cramer von Clausbruch (1965) 26551084
4 LK18 Stefanie Karcher (1979) 27950020
5 LK19 Swantje Bladek (1973) 27351972
6 LK20 Gerda Konrad (1948) 24850030
7 MF LK21 Brigitte Schick (1965) 26502951
8 LK21 Dany Vollmer (1974) 27451795
9 LK22 Renate Schniz (1957) 25750827
10 LK22 Minli Wu (1975) 27551641 CHN
11 LK23 Agnes Seibt (1979) 27952027
12 LK23 Ursula Jänchen (1953) 25301394
13 LK23 Monika Heeb (1958) 25851328
14 LK23 Carolin Dettinger (1976) 27651591
15 LK23 Kerstin Arzt (1968) 26852976
16 LK23 Bärbel Brenner (1966) 26652851
17 LK23 Ute Abrecht (1959) 25950943
18 LK23 Heidi Schmid (1956) 25650894
19 LK23 Birgit Vogt (1957) 25750920
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Sascha Cramer von Clausbruch (1968) 16851333
2 MF LK12 Roland Kriso (1966) 16650137
3 LK13 Hans-Ulrich Wetzel (1965) 16550125
4 LK14 Ulrich Veil (1962) 16250106
5 LK17 Markus Bubeck (1965) 16550123
6 LK17 Jürgen Scheifele (1966) 16651576
7 LK21 Michael Thäter (1962) 16250107
8 LK21 Markus Hille (1962) 16251292
9 LK22 Lothar Teifke (1963) 16351601
10 LK22 Roman Scherbaum (1961) 16150094
11 LK23 Bart VanHoutte (1963) 16350123 BEL
12 LK23 Stephan Kalmbach (1968) 16854092
13 LK23 Frank Eberhard (1962) 16250922
14 LK23 Oliver Müller (1967) 16754623
15 MF LK23 Frank Brenner (1964) 16404699
16 LK23 Wolfgang Denk (1952) 15251659
17 LK23 Frank Grottker (1964) 16453324
18 LK23 Peter Mikl (1956) 15650107
19 LK23 Klaus Heeb (1953) 15350109
20 LK23 Giuseppe Morgante (1957) 15752096

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Carl Bode (1961) 16150093
E2 LK19 Christoph Meyer (1969) 16950077
E3 LK23 Stephan Hohl (1959) 15952567