Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20111
TC Ludwigsburg WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

VR-Talentiade 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Filippa Kleinholz (2013) 21300096
2 Nova Serdar (2013) 11300720
3 Jakob Schopf (2014) 11401604
4 MF Bruno Haussmann (2014) 11401859
5 Jonathan Bär (2014) 11402207
6 Isita Krieg (2015) 21501495
7 Georgy Vasiliev (2015) 11501120
8 MF Alexander Kaus (2015) 11501139
9 Nikolas Hitzel (2014) 11402329
10 Johanna Bär (2014) 21401365
11 Maria Hermann (2015) 21500433
12 Minea Joskic (2013) 21305161
13 Jessie Zhao (2013) 21305036
14 Dennis Naggy (2013) 11305536
15 Mia Halilagic Granata (2013) 21304933
16 Daniil Juljevic (2014) 11404915
17 Maja Bonerdan (2013) 21304955
18 Luisa Bonerdan (2016) 21600883
19 Shari Sapon Amoah (2016) 21600896
20 Novak Beuntker (2013) 11304124
21 Emma Rosbach (2015) 21501507
22 Neele Schopf (2016) 21600925
23 Maximilian Born (2013) 11307774
24 Lennard Bischof (2015) 11502817
25 Malia Pantoudis (2014) 21403333
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Niclas Lemberger (2012) 11200871
2 Filippa Kleinholz (2013) 21300096
3 Nova Serdar (2013) 11300720
4 MF Mila Hungerbühler (2012) 21201417
5 Maxime Stephan (2012) 11202499
6 Fabian Burkardt (2012) 11202255
7 MF Jan Solleder (2012) 11207512
8 Jakob Schopf (2014) 11401604
9 Bruno Haussmann (2014) 11401859
10 Bogdana Dowbusch (2012) 21201420
11 Jonathan Bär (2014) 11402207
12 Isita Krieg (2015) 21501495
13 Georgy Vasiliev (2015) 11501120
14 Alexander Kaus (2015) 11501139
15 Johanna Bär (2014) 21401365
16 Maria Hermann (2015) 21500433
17 Minea Joskic (2013) 21305161
18 Jessie Zhao (2013) 21305036
19 Dennis Naggy (2013) 11305536
20 Moritz Schopf (2012) 11211226
21 Philipp Salm (2012) 11210993
22 Maja Bonerdan (2013) 21304955

Sommer 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,3 Jonas Hungerbühler (2010) 11084183
2 LK23,4 Laurin Teltzrow (2010) 11090572
3 LK23,5 Lavinia Paul (2011) 21100632
4 Niclas Lemberger (2012) 11200871
5 Filippa Kleinholz (2013) 21300096
6 MF Nova Serdar (2013) 11300720
7 LK23,9 Philip Albrich (2011) 11160556
8 Mila Hungerbühler (2012) 21201417
9 Maxime Stephan (2012) 11202499
10 Jan Solleder (2012) 11207512
11 LK23,9 Phil Regenbrecht (2011) 11154954
12 Bogdana Dowbusch (2012) 21201420
13 LK23,9 Julius Janz (2011) 11154947
14 LK23,9 Julius Schlechter (2011) 11154953
15 LK23,9 Yannick Rosenbaum (2011) 11154998
16 Fabian Burkardt (2012) 11202255
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK16,8 Henri Zahn (2010) 11082611
2 LK17,7 Jon Beuntker (2010) 11087260
3 MF LK21,8 Jakob Wildermuth (2011) 11157335
4 LK22,9 Hannes Wildermuth (2011) 11157366
5 LK23,3 Jonas Hungerbühler (2010) 11084183
6 LK23,4 Laurin Teltzrow (2010) 11090572
7 Niclas Lemberger (2012) 11200871
8 Nova Serdar (2013) 11300720
9 LK23,9 Philip Albrich (2011) 11160556
10 Maxime Stephan (2012) 11202499
11 Jan Solleder (2012) 11207512
12 LK23,9 Phil Regenbrecht (2011) 11154954
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK17,1 Ylvie Zahn (2010) 21050370
2 LK17,9 Ksenia Hermann (2011) 21100221
3 LK22,7 Lateya Serdar (2010) 21055317
4 LK23,4 Antonia Rieckeheer (2010) 21050642
5 LK23,5 Lavinia Paul (2011) 21100632
6 LK23,7 Sofia Oks (2010) 21051280
7 Filippa Kleinholz (2013) 21300096
8 Mila Hungerbühler (2012) 21201417
9 LK23,9 Alina Vogt (2010) 21055334
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,5 Jordi Iffland (2007) 10760469
2 MF LK14,5 Michel Grün (2008) 10821329
3 LK16,8 Henri Zahn (2010) 11082611
4 LK17,7 Jon Beuntker (2010) 11087260
5 LK18,1 Matthias Seitz (2009) 10902816
6 MF LK18,4 Tiago Paul (2009) 10905334
7 LK18,8 Maximilian Völler (2008) 10824150
8 LK20,7 Jacob Pirlich (2008) 10828260
9 LK21,0 Yunus Hehrmann (2008) 10833900
10 LK21,8 Jakob Wildermuth (2011) 11157335
11 LK22,3 Josch Eckert (2009) 10902083
12 LK22,7 Leon Kothe (2008) 10831146
13 LK22,9 Hannes Wildermuth (2011) 11157366
14 LK23,4 Laurin Teltzrow (2010) 11090572
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,2 Leni Faeseler (2008) 20801052
2 MF LK15,2 Thea Iffland (2009) 20951233
3 LK17,1 Ylvie Zahn (2010) 21050370
4 LK17,9 Ksenia Hermann (2011) 21100221
5 LK19,2 Lotta Kleinholz (2009) 20955368
6 LK19,5 Lena Schädler (2009) 20951517
7 LK20,1 Ella Kracmarova (2009) 20957779 CZE A/D
8 LK22,7 Lateya Serdar (2010) 21055317
9 LK22,8 Anna-Lena Seibert (2007) 20757709
10 LK23,1 Lilli Hannemann (2007) 20752376
11 MF LK23,1 Annika Rechnitzer (2007) 20756587
12 LK23,4 Nina Zarak (2008) 20805354
13 LK23,7 Sofia Oks (2010) 21051280
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK5,0 Fredrik Rast (2005) 10553295
2 MF LK6,9 Tom Geiger (2006) 10653706
3 LK9,2 Levi Leibfarth (2005) 10556177
4 LK12,7 Moritz Grün (2005) 10553334
5 LK13,5 Jordi Iffland (2007) 10760469
6 LK14,5 Michel Grün (2008) 10821329
7 LK15,0 Luzian Gupta (2006) 10651283
8 MF LK16,8 Henri Zahn (2010) 11082611
9 LK17,7 Jon Beuntker (2010) 11087260
10 LK17,8 Leon Hiesinger (2005) 10556676
11 LK18,1 Matthias Seitz (2009) 10902816
12 LK18,4 Tiago Paul (2009) 10905334
13 LK18,8 Maximilian Völler (2008) 10824150
14 LK19,8 Louis Lenobel (2005) 10557867
15 MF LK19,9 Linus Bernhardt (2004) 10400202
16 LK20,4 Christopher Volz (2006) 10653712
17 LK20,7 Jacob Pirlich (2008) 10828260
18 LK21,1 Lukas Müller (2005) 10500088
19 LK21,8 Jakob Wildermuth (2011) 11157335
20 LK22,3 Josch Eckert (2009) 10902083
21 LK22,5 Jacob Förster (2005) 10566433
22 LK22,7 Leon Kothe (2008) 10831146
23 LK22,8 Noah Gillert (2005) 10562768
24 LK22,9 Hannes Wildermuth (2011) 11157366
25 LK23,5 Jonas Bernhardt (2006) 10656961
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7,3 Varvara Dementyeva (2006) 20664975 RUS
2 LK10,6 Sara Bierbrauer (2006) 20600009
3 MF LK14,2 Leni Faeseler (2008) 20801052
4 LK14,8 Tatjana Mozer (2004) 20455466
5 LK15,2 Thea Iffland (2009) 20951233
6 LK17,1 Ylvie Zahn (2010) 21050370
7 LK17,5 Madeleine Kagström (2006) 20651926
8 LK17,9 Ksenia Hermann (2011) 21100221
9 LK18,4 Maren Weidenmann (2004) 20457839
10 LK19,2 Lotta Kleinholz (2009) 20955368
11 LK19,5 Lena Schädler (2009) 20951517
12 LK20,1 Ella Kracmarova (2009) 20957779 CZE A/D
13 LK22,7 Lateya Serdar (2010) 21055317
14 LK22,8 Anna-Lena Seibert (2007) 20757709
15 LK23,1 Lilli Hannemann (2007) 20752376
16 LK23,1 Annika Rechnitzer (2007) 20756587
17 LK23,4 Nina Zarak (2008) 20805354
18 LK23,4 Lilli Fedorova (2005) 20563686
19 LK23,4 Nil Akdeniz (2005) 20563725 TUR
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK2,0 Filip Dolezel (1993) 19355558 CZE A/D
2 LK2,2 David Simunek (1993) 19356271 CZE A/D
3 LK2,1 Felix Veyhle (2002) 10250130
4 LK2,4 Dejan Gavrilovic (1999) 19964189 SRB
5 LK2,6 Max Müller (2001) 10150417
6 MF LK2,7 Sascha Wennagel (1986) 18609226
7 LK2,7 Sergio Nicolas Rakitin (1995) 19570906
8 LK3,8 Philipp Kagström (2002) 10250476
9 LK3,8 Jonas Hartmann (1986) 18600087
10 LK5,7 Jonas Rades (1999) 19950590
11 LK6,9 Tom Geiger (2006) 10653706
12 LK7,4 Leon Seiz (1994) 19400801
13 LK8,2 Jan Munk (1991) 19150804
14 LK8,8 Jonas Leilich (2000) 10051003
15 LK8,8 Jens Küblbeck (1989) 18906234
16 MF LK9,4 Nico Vincon (1989) 18901391
17 LK9,7 Julius Kinder (1989) 18951305
18 LK10,4 Julian Oßwald (1989) 18900711
19 LK10,9 Simon Schnurr (2000) 10051427
20 LK11,4 Tobias Weingart (1999) 19950241
21 LK12,4 Mattias Neuman (1983) 18352061 SWE A/D
22 LK12,6 Joseph Von Boehmer (2000) 10005502
23 LK12,7 Moritz Grün (2005) 10553334
24 LK13,1 Elias Renner (2002) 10261450
25 LK13,5 Jordi Iffland (2007) 10760469
26 LK14,4 Gökhan Caglar (1987) 18752328 TUR
27 LK14,5 Michel Grün (2008) 10821329
28 LK15,0 Luzian Gupta (2006) 10651283
29 LK15,4 Noel Yildiz (1997) 19751603
30 LK15,4 Christian Klaus (1977) 17750309
31 MF LK16,9 Samuel Renner (2003) 10360432
32 LK17,5 Max Frey (1992) 19205703
33 LK17,8 Leon Hiesinger (2005) 10556676
34 LK18,1 Matthias Seitz (2009) 10902816
35 LK18,4 Karzan Saadizaed (1990) 19074355 IRQ
36 LK18,4 Tiago Paul (2009) 10905334
37 LK18,8 Maximilian Völler (2008) 10824150
38 LK19,4 Luca Zick (1998) 19851927
39 LK19,8 Louis Lenobel (2005) 10557867
40 LK19,9 Linus Bernhardt (2004) 10400202
41 LK20,4 Christopher Volz (2006) 10653712
42 LK20,5 Milanpreet Singh Khehra (2002) 10262281
43 LK20,7 Jacob Pirlich (2008) 10828260
44 LK21,1 Lukas Müller (2005) 10500088
45 LK21,8 Tobias Lischka (1994) 19403804
46 LK22,3 Josch Eckert (2009) 10902083
47 LK22,4 Toni Schmidt (2005) 10500098
48 LK22,4 Kay Hindorf (1979) 17950098
49 LK22,5 Jacob Förster (2005) 10566433
50 LK22,7 Leon Kothe (2008) 10831146
51 LK22,7 Alexander Burckhardt (1996) 19652945
52 LK22,8 Noah Gillert (2005) 10562768
53 LK22,9 Ben Schmitt (2002) 10261023
54 LK23,4 Christian Bonorden (1976) 17651045
55 LK23,4 Florian Tetz (2000) 10065616
56 LK23,4 Patrick Klemens (1990) 19074529
57 LK23,4 Jan Somersall (1997) 19752140
58 LK23,4 Luis Pfeiffer (2005) 10500093
59 LK23,4 Claudius Knapp (1986) 18650631
60 LK23,4 Sebastian Schöck (1988) 18802893
61 LK23,4 Kristian Walder (1997) 19752356
62 LK23,4 Michael Dunder (1992) 19255683
63 LK23,4 Johannes Walder (1994) 19452591
64 LK23,4 Joona Hellmuth (2002) 10250960
65 LK23,5 Jonas Bernhardt (2006) 10656961

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Rainer Müller (1962) 16200302
E2 Georg Miehler (1966) 16601355
E3 Wilhelm Eschbach (1961) 16150460
E4 Oliver Rupps (1962) 16201551
E5 Oliver Dodillet (1967) 16750136
E6 Ralph Weingart (1965) 16550216
E7 Bernd Geiger (1961) 16150462
E8 Wolfgang Bierbrauer (1948) 14802239
E9 Martin Krautt (1967) 16750111
E10 Vladimir Petrovic (1965) 16550505
E11 Holger Harders (1969) 16951105
E12 Werner Stenzel (1964) 16450431
E13 Andreas Kopp (1959) 15900329
E14 Dieter Schmidt (1964) 16404125
E15 Uwe Sommerlatte (1973) 17351905
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,4 Simona Ogescu (2002) 20264132 ROU A/D
2 LK1,4 Angelina Zhuravleva (1996) 29657863 RUS
3 LK1,5 Jana Vrbova (1996) 29657336 SVK A/D
4 LK3,4 Avelina Sayfetdinova (2002) 20264227 RUS
5 LK2,2 Patricia Cyranowski (1993) 29350097
6 LK2,4 Paula Veyhle (2000) 20050608
7 LK2,5 Tamara Blum (1993) 29301279
8 LK2,7 Julia Gergic (1992) 29201235
9 LK3,4 Kristina Schmiedlova (1997) 29756125 SVK A/D
10 LK3,7 Lena Friedrich (2002) 20251387
11 LK4,7 Ivana Andric (1995) 29554949 CRO A/D
12 LK6,4 Carolin Widmaier (1992) 29200293
13 LK6,4 Cinta Papke (1994) 29400444
14 MF LK7,2 Carolin Bohn (1991) 29100998
15 LK7,3 Varvara Dementyeva (2006) 20664975 RUS
16 LK7,3 Caroline Klein (2000) 20050957
17 LK8,7 Renata Ivandic (1998) 29863166 BIH
18 LK9,4 Luzie Fritzsche (1997) 29751198
19 LK9,6 Rebecca Geiger (2000) 20050956
20 LK10,6 Sara Bierbrauer (2006) 20600009
21 LK10,7 Pamela Kozoderc (1995) 29552141
22 LK12,8 Elisa Fritzsche (1997) 29751199
23 LK13,4 Tassia Sapon Amoah (1990) 29000283
24 LK14,8 Tatjana Mozer (2004) 20455466
25 LK15,2 Thea Iffland (2009) 20951233
26 LK16,0 Jana Hannemann (2003) 20300161
27 LK17,5 Madeleine Kagström (2006) 20651926
28 LK19,2 Lotta Kleinholz (2009) 20955368
29 LK19,4 Fabiola Maget (1990) 29001015
30 LK19,4 Felizia Zick (1995) 29551702
31 LK19,5 Lena Schädler (2009) 20951517
32 LK20,1 Ella Kracmarova (2009) 20957779 CZE A/D
33 LK21,4 Finja Hellmuth (2002) 20250552
34 LK21,4 Victoria Volz (2002) 20200478
35 LK21,4 Antonia von Boehmer (2003) 20300453
36 LK22,8 Anna-Lena Seibert (2007) 20757709
37 LK23,1 Lilli Hannemann (2007) 20752376
38 LK23,1 Annika Rechnitzer (2007) 20756587
39 LK23,4 Svenja Harders (1997) 29753247

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Kerstin Bierbrauer (1968) 26800083
E2 Claudia Burckhardt (1963) 26300839
E3 Monica Vincon (1964) 26401047
E4 Silke Kleinholz (1974) 27401035
E5 Barbara Walder (1964) 26401049
E6 Birgit Zick-Groß (1957) 25750056
E7 Angelika Eschbach (1962) 26290417
E8 Sabine Renner (1974) 27451195
E9 Anja Fellerhoff (1975) 27550567
E10 Marie-Louise Alphons (1970) 27082794
E11 Dobrinka Geiger (1970) 27082967
E12 Karin Veyhle (1968) 26850829
E13 Sabine Müller (1955) 25551364
E14 Claudia Anwender (1969) 26900042
E15 Isabel Alphons (1967) 26752376
E16 Manuela Nuber-Kâgström (1969) 26950804
E17 Heike Krautt (1966) 26652360
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18,5 Kim Seibert (1975) 17554703
2 LK18,8 Andreas Hoch (1974) 17451548
3 MF LK20,6 Enrico Moses (1972) 17210610
4 LK21,1 Uwe Sommerlatte (1973) 17351905
5 LK21,9 Heiko Karnitzschky (1971) 17162985
6 LK22,5 Pascal Iffland (1975) 17510859
7 LK22,6 Gerald Sigel (1973) 17353710
8 LK23,4 Dirk Theurer (1969) 16991391
9 LK23,4 Ulf Braun (1970) 17052985
10 LK23,5 Torsten Korreng (1970) 17050992
11 LK23,5 Martin Faber (1974) 17455046
12 LK23,8 Vasily Vasiliev (1978) 17854747 RUS
13 LK23,9 Eckhart Festerling (1974) 17450067
14 LK24,5 Thomas Lay (1968) 16856072

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Rainer Müller (1962) 16200302
E2 Georg Miehler (1966) 16601355
E3 Wilhelm Eschbach (1961) 16150460
E4 Oliver Rupps (1962) 16201551
E5 Oliver Dodillet (1967) 16750136
E6 Ralph Weingart (1965) 16550216
E7 Bernd Geiger (1961) 16150462
E8 Martin Krautt (1967) 16750111
E9 Felix von Lewinski (1967) 16701367
E10 Axel Born (1965) 16551521
E11 Vladimir Petrovic (1965) 16550505
E12 Samuel Somersall (1967) 16750025
E13 Stefan Fritzsche (1961) 16150448
E14 Holger Harders (1969) 16951105
E15 Hans-Peter Lang (1959) 15950640
E16 Harald Veyhle (1967) 16703999
E17 Werner Stenzel (1964) 16450431
E18 Andreas Kopp (1959) 15900329
E19 Dieter Schmidt (1964) 16404125
E20 Johannes Krumme (1962) 16251368
E21 Jens Müller (1964) 16450120
E22 Axel Grün (1966) 16600755
E23 Jörg Geiger (1955) 15550997
E24 Henry Knoblich (1962) 16250113
E25 Steffen Kurze (1966) 16653768
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8,8 Kerstin Bierbrauer (1968) 26800083
2 LK9,8 Claudia Burckhardt (1963) 26300839
3 LK11,4 Monica Vincon (1964) 26401047
4 LK11,8 Silke Kleinholz (1974) 27401035
5 LK12,3 Barbara Walder (1964) 26401049
6 LK12,5 Ursula Euler (1960) 26050905
7 LK13,4 Birgit Zick-Groß (1957) 25750056
8 MF LK13,5 Angelika Eschbach (1962) 26290417
9 MF LK14,4 Sabine Renner (1974) 27451195
10 LK14,6 Claudia Caca (1967) 26750469
11 LK15,5 Anja Fellerhoff (1975) 27550567
12 LK16,6 Marie-Louise Alphons (1970) 27082794
13 LK16,8 Dobrinka Geiger (1970) 27082967
14 LK18,3 Karin Veyhle (1968) 26850829
15 LK18,4 Andrea Grün (1974) 27452232
16 LK18,8 Regine Eckert (1959) 25951488
17 LK19,4 Regine Eisenblätter (1965) 26552079
18 LK20,4 Claudia Anwender (1969) 26900042
19 LK20,8 Carin Graf-Schleicher (1964) 26452135
20 LK20,8 Isabel Alphons (1967) 26752376
21 LK22,4 Manuela Nuber-Kâgström (1969) 26950804
22 LK23,4 Petra Somersall (1968) 26850006
23 LK23,4 Anita Prontzas (1950) 25050617

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Birgitt Stein (1948) 24800483
E2 Nicole Korreng (1969) 26950708
E3 Sabine Müller (1955) 25551364
E4 Renata Marchiano (1966) 26652359
E5 Claudia Seiz (1957) 25702063
E6 Gabriele Klett-Holtermann (1949) 24950998
E7 Heike Krautt (1966) 26652360
E8 Nicola Rupps (1969) 26952188
E9 Gerda Schmit (1950) 25050034
E10 Christiane Sagkob (1966) 26653926
E11 Gabriele Geiger (1963) 26352797
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK15,0 Felix von Lewinski (1967) 16701367
2 LK15,4 Axel Born (1965) 16551521
3 LK16,1 Samuel Somersall (1967) 16750025
4 LK16,8 Stefan Fritzsche (1961) 16150448
5 LK17,6 Holger Harders (1969) 16951105
6 LK17,9 Hans-Peter Lang (1959) 15950640
7 LK18,0 Harald Veyhle (1967) 16703999
8 LK19,4 Dieter Schmidt (1964) 16404125
9 LK19,7 Johannes Krumme (1962) 16251368
10 LK20,7 Jens Müller (1964) 16450120
11 LK23,1 Michael Oßwald (1954) 15450095
12 LK23,4 Jörg Geiger (1955) 15550997
13 LK23,5 Henry Knoblich (1962) 16250113
14 LK23,5 Volker Stolz (1956) 15658784
15 LK23,8 Steffen Kurze (1966) 16653768
16 LK23,9 Frank-Michael Wagner (1967) 16750021

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Klaus Feufel (1944) 14450105
E2 Franz Licker (1949) 14950085
E3 Hans-Joachim Seiz (1948) 14850070
E4 Hanspeter Neuburger (1948) 14851579
E5 Gerhart Liebau (1944) 14451363
E6 Heiko Karnitzschky (1971) 17162985
E7 Helmuth Steng (1946) 14650311
E8 Eberhard Staerker (1945) 14501559
E9 Kurt Hahne (1950) 15050474
E10 Torsten Korreng (1970) 17050992
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,3 Birgitt Stein (1948) 24800483
2 LK16,7 Nicole Korreng (1969) 26950708
3 LK18,3 Sabine Müller (1955) 25551364
4 LK18,9 Renata Marchiano (1966) 26652359
5 LK21,6 Claudia Seiz (1957) 25702063
6 MF LK21,9 Gabriele Klett-Holtermann (1949) 24950998
7 LK22,5 Heike Krautt (1966) 26652360
8 LK23,4 Nicola Rupps (1969) 26952188
9 LK23,4 Gerda Schmit (1950) 25050034
10 LK23,9 Christiane Sagkob (1966) 26653926
11 LK25,0 Gabriele Geiger (1963) 26352797

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Kerstin Bierbrauer (1968) 26800083
E2 Claudia Burckhardt (1963) 26300839
E3 Monica Vincon (1964) 26401047
E4 Barbara Walder (1964) 26401049
E5 Ursula Euler (1960) 26050905
E6 Birgit Zick-Groß (1957) 25750056
E7 Angelika Eschbach (1962) 26290417
E8 Claudia Caca (1967) 26750469
E9 Marie-Louise Alphons (1970) 27082794
E10 Dobrinka Geiger (1970) 27082967
E11 Karin Veyhle (1968) 26850829
E12 Regine Eckert (1959) 25951488
E13 Regine Eisenblätter (1965) 26552079
E14 Claudia Anwender (1969) 26900042
E15 Carin Graf-Schleicher (1964) 26452135
E16 Isabel Alphons (1967) 26752376
E17 Manuela Nuber-Kâgström (1969) 26950804
E18 Petra Somersall (1968) 26850006
E19 Anita Prontzas (1950) 25050617
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7,2 Rainer Müller (1962) 16200302
2 MF LK8,2 Georg Miehler (1966) 16601355
3 LK8,4 Wilhelm Eschbach (1961) 16150460
4 LK8,7 Oliver Rupps (1962) 16201551
5 LK9,3 Oliver Dodillet (1967) 16750136
6 LK11,4 Ralph Weingart (1965) 16550216
7 LK11,5 Bernd Geiger (1961) 16150462
8 LK12,5 Martin Krautt (1967) 16750111
9 LK15,8 Vladimir Petrovic (1965) 16550505
10 LK17,4 Josef Schmid (1962) 16250665
11 LK18,4 Werner Stenzel (1964) 16450431
12 LK18,4 Andreas Kopp (1959) 15900329
13 LK23,4 Axel Grün (1966) 16600755
14 LK23,4 Heinz-Peter Pfeiffer (1958) 15800297

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Wolfgang Bierbrauer (1948) 14802239
E2 Felix von Lewinski (1967) 16701367
E3 Axel Born (1965) 16551521
E4 Samuel Somersall (1967) 16750025
E5 Hans-Peter Lang (1959) 15950640
E6 Harald Veyhle (1967) 16703999
E7 Johannes Krumme (1962) 16251368
E8 Jens Müller (1964) 16450120
E9 Henry Knoblich (1962) 16250113
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10,9 Hans-Jürgen Schroff (1950) 15050405
2 MF LK12,0 Klaus Feufel (1944) 14450105
3 LK12,4 Wolfgang Bierbrauer (1948) 14802239
4 LK15,5 Franz Licker (1949) 14950085
5 LK15,8 Hans-Joachim Seiz (1948) 14850070
6 LK16,6 Hanspeter Neuburger (1948) 14851579
7 LK17,0 Gerhart Liebau (1944) 14451363
8 LK20,3 Mohammed Gawad (1941) 14102138
9 LK21,4 Hans-Jürgen Pfetsch (1940) 14000894
10 LK23,4 Gerhart Klett (1936) 13601430
11 LK23,4 Gerhard Krautt (1938) 13850446
12 LK23,4 Jürgen Hornstein (1941) 14102139