Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20111
TC Ludwigsburg WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

VR-Talentiade 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Victoria Okon (2009) 20950327
2 Henri Zahn (2010) 11082611
3 Thea Iffland (2009) 20951233
4 MF Matthias Seitz (2009) 10902816
5 Lena Schädler (2009) 20951517
6 Ylvie Zahn (2010) 21050370
7 MF Jon Beuntker (2010) 11087260
8 Tiago Paul (2009) 10905334
9 Ksenia Hermann (2011) 21100221
10 Lara Dima (2010) 21051362
11 Josch Eckert (2009) 10902083
12 MF Ben Fenzau (2010) 11085427
13 Tessa Dempewolf (2009) 20951968
14 Luana Hess (2010) 21053283
15 Lotta Kleinholz (2009) 20955368
16 Antonia Rieckeheer (2010) 21050642
17 Lenn Kaplan (2009) 10904993
18 Laurin Teltzrow (2010)
19 Maja Muresan (2009) 20955467
20 Vivienne Faßnacht (2009) 20955461
21 Lena Bernhardt (2010) 21051295
22 Alina Vogt (2010) 21055334

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK21 Michel Grün (2008) 10821329
2 LK21 Adriana Anton (2007) 20752580
3 LK22 Jordi Iffland (2007) 10760469
4 LK22 Jacob Pirlich (2008) 10828260
5 LK22 Lilli Hannemann (2007) 20752376
6 Öykü Shabaz (2009) 20954048 TUR
7 Victoria Okon (2009) 20950327
8 Matthias Seitz (2009) 10902816
9 Thea Iffland (2009) 20951233
10 Lena Schädler (2009) 20951517
11 LK23 Leon Kothe (2008) 10831146
12 Josch Eckert (2009) 10902083
13 Tiago Paul (2009) 10905334
14 LK23 Anna-Lena Seibert (2007) 20757709
15 Jon Beuntker (2010) 11087260
16 LK23 Henriette Wüst (2008) 20802855
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Tom Geiger (2006) 10653706
2 LK16 Moritz Grün (2005) 10553334
3 LK20 Leon Hiesinger (2005) 10556676
4 MF LK20 Christopher Volz (2006) 10653712
5 LK20 Luzian Gupta (2006) 10651283
6 LK21 Toni Schmidt (2005) 10500098
7 LK21 Michel Grün (2008) 10821329
8 MF LK22 Jordi Iffland (2007) 10760469
9 LK22 Jacob Pirlich (2008) 10828260
10 LK23 Luis Pfeiffer (2005) 10500093
11 MF LK23 Lukas Müller (2005) 10500088
12 LK23 Noah Gillert (2005) 10562768
13 LK23 Jonas Bernhardt (2006) 10656961
14 LK23 Jacob Förster (2005) 10566433
15 LK23 Melvin Baierl (2006) 10655573
16 LK23 Luca Muresan (2006) 10655643
17 Matthias Seitz (2009) 10902816
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK15 Sara Bierbrauer (2006) 20600009
2 LK20 Madeleine Kagström (2006) 20651926
3 LK20 Emilija Stanisic (2006) 20600025
4 LK21 Adriana Anton (2007) 20752580
5 LK22 Lilli Hannemann (2007) 20752376
6 LK23 Jolea Farian (2006) 20659146
7 Victoria Okon (2009) 20950327
8 LK23 Ann-Kathrin Seibert (2005) 20560493
9 LK23 Noemie Biskupek (2006) 20659931
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK6 Max Müller (2001) 10150417
2 LK7 Philipp Kagström (2002) 10250476
3 LK8 Felix Veyhle (2002) 10250130
4 LK13 Aaron Ben Anton (2004) 10400159
5 LK15 Elias Renner (2002) 10261450
6 MF LK15 Viktor Gupta (2002) 10200955
7 LK15 Tom Geiger (2006) 10653706
8 LK16 Moritz Grün (2005) 10553334
9 LK17 Tobias Neus (2002) 10201870
10 MF LK18 Lennart Pahl (2003) 10300320
11 LK20 Leon Hiesinger (2005) 10556676
12 LK20 Christopher Volz (2006) 10653712
13 LK20 Luzian Gupta (2006) 10651283
14 MF LK21 Samuel Renner (2003) 10360432
15 LK21 Paul Burkart (2003) 10356411
16 LK21 Linus Bernhardt (2004) 10400202
17 LK21 Toni Schmidt (2005) 10500098
18 LK21 Michel Grün (2008) 10821329
19 LK22 Jordi Iffland (2007) 10760469
20 LK22 Jacob Pirlich (2008) 10828260
21 LK23 Joona Hellmuth (2002) 10250960
22 LK23 Maxim Kutschenko (2002) 10200969
23 LK23 Ben Schmitt (2002) 10261023
24 LK23 Milanpreet Singh Khehra (2002) 10262281
25 LK23 Luis Pfeiffer (2005) 10500093
26 LK23 Lukas Müller (2005) 10500088
27 LK23 Maximilian Rubino (2003) 10360522
28 LK23 Joris Farian (2004) 10467072
29 LK23 Noah Gillert (2005) 10562768
30 LK23 Jonas Bernhardt (2006) 10656961
31 LK23 Jacob Förster (2005) 10566433
32 LK23 Melvin Baierl (2006) 10655573
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1 Yvette Schmucker (2001) 20150853
2 LK1 Lena Friedrich (2002) 20251387
3 LK14 Lilla Plasek (2002) 20260739 HUN
4 LK15 Sara Bierbrauer (2006) 20600009
5 LK18 Tatjana Mozer (2004) 20455466
6 LK19 Finja Hellmuth (2002) 20250552
7 MF LK19 Jana Hannemann (2003) 20300161
8 LK20 Madeleine Kagström (2006) 20651926
9 LK20 Emilija Stanisic (2006) 20600025
10 LK20 Kim-Leonie König (2004) 20400057
11 MF LK21 Antonia von Boehmer (2003) 20300453
12 LK21 Victoria Volz (2002) 20200478
13 LK21 Adriana Anton (2007) 20752580
14 LK22 Lilli Hannemann (2007) 20752376
15 LK23 Viola Wüst (2004) 20400200
16 LK23 Sara Fee Schulz (2003) 20300430
17 LK23 Jolea Farian (2006) 20659146
18 LK23 Noemie Biskupek (2006) 20659931
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK2 Filip Dolezel (1993) 19355558 CZE
2 LK2 Sascha Wennagel (1986) 18609226
3 MF LK6 Max Müller (2001) 10150417
4 LK7 Philipp Kagström (2002) 10250476
5 LK7 Leon Seiz (1994) 19400801
6 LK8 Felix Veyhle (2002) 10250130
7 MF LK8 Nico Vincon (1989) 18901391
8 LK8 Julius Kinder (1989) 18951305
9 LK8 Jonas Müller (1994) 19400800
10 LK9 Tobias Weingart (1999) 19950241
11 LK9 Jonas Leilich (2000) 10051003
12 LK9 David Friese (1988) 18802997
13 LK10 Mattias Neuman (1983) 18352061 SWE
14 LK10 Jens Küblbeck (1989) 18906234
15 LK10 Julian Oßwald (1989) 18900711
16 LK13 Christian Klaus (1977) 17750309
17 LK13 Joseph Von Boehmer (2000) 10005502
18 LK14 Noel Yildiz (1997) 19751603
19 LK15 Elias Renner (2002) 10261450
20 LK15 Viktor Gupta (2002) 10200955
21 LK15 Tom Geiger (2006) 10653706
22 LK15 Gökhan Caglar (1987) 18752328 TUR
23 LK16 Moritz Grün (2005) 10553334
24 LK17 Luca Zick (1998) 19851927
25 LK18 Kevin Vincon (1991) 19100653
26 LK18 Lennart Pahl (2003) 10300320
27 LK19 Karzan Saadizaed (1990) 19074355 IRQ
28 LK20 Leon Hiesinger (2005) 10556676
29 LK20 Christopher Volz (2006) 10653712
30 LK20 Luzian Gupta (2006) 10651283
31 LK20 Kay Hindorf (1979) 17950098
32 LK21 Samuel Renner (2003) 10360432
33 LK21 Paul Burkart (2003) 10356411
34 LK21 Linus Bernhardt (2004) 10400202
35 LK22 Patrick Klemens (1990) 19074529
36 LK22 Tobias Lischka (1994) 19403804
37 LK23 Claudius Knapp (1986) 18650631
38 LK23 Sebastian Schöck (1988) 18802893
39 LK23 Kristian Walder (1997) 19752356
40 LK23 Michael Dunder (1992) 19255683
41 LK23 Johannes Walder (1994) 19452591
42 LK23 Joona Hellmuth (2002) 10250960
43 LK23 Mika Hellmuth (2000) 10053692
44 MF LK23 Alexander Burckhardt (1996) 19652945
45 LK23 Milanpreet Singh Khehra (2002) 10262281
46 LK23 Jan Somersall (1997) 19752140
47 LK23 Florian Tetz (2000) 10065616

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Wilhelm Eschbach (1961) 16150460
E2 LK8 Oliver Rupps (1962) 16201551
E3 LK8 Rainer Müller (1962) 16200302
E4 LK9 Georg Miehler (1966) 16601355
E5 LK10 Bernd Geiger (1961) 16150462
E6 LK11 Ralph Weingart (1965) 16550216
E7 LK11 Wolfgang Bierbrauer (1948) 14802239
E8 LK11 Oliver Dodillet (1967) 16750136
E9 LK11 Martin Krautt (1967) 16750111
E10 LK15 Vladimir Petrovic (1965) 16550505
E11 LK16 Andreas Kopp (1959) 15900329
E12 LK16 Werner Stenzel (1964) 16450431
E13 LK16 Axel Born (1965) 16551521
E14 LK16 Felix von Lewinski (1967) 16701367
E15 LK17 Dieter Schmidt (1964) 16404125
E16 LK17 Harald Veyhle (1967) 16703999
E17 LK17 Stefan Fritzsche (1961) 16150448
E18 LK17 Samuel Somersall (1967) 16750025
E19 LK20 Holger Harders (1969) 16951105
E20 LK23 Henry Knoblich (1962) 16250113
E21 LK23 Jens Müller (1964) 16450120
E22 LK23 Uwe Sommerlatte (1973) 17351905
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1 Angelina Zhuravleva (1996) 29657863 RUS
2 LK1 Yvette Schmucker (2001) 20150853
3 LK1 Kristina Schmiedlova (1997) 29756125 SVK
4 LK1 Paula Veyhle (2000) 20050608
5 LK1 Lena Friedrich (2002) 20251387
6 LK4 Cinta Papke (1994) 29400444
7 MF LK4 Elea Römer (1999) 29950480
8 LK5 Julia Hickl (2000) 20050278
9 LK7 Julia Gergic (1992) 29201235
10 LK7 Caroline Klein (2000) 20050957
11 LK7 Renata Ivandic (1988) 28890963 BIH
12 LK8 Rebecca Geiger (2000) 20050956
13 LK9 Luzie Fritzsche (1997) 29751198
14 LK9 Natalie Kohoutkova (1999) 29964931 CZE
15 MF LK11 Pamela Kozoderc (1995) 29552141
16 LK14 Tassia Sapon Amoah (1990) 29000283
17 LK15 Sara Bierbrauer (2006) 20600009
18 LK15 Elisa Fritzsche (1997) 29751199
19 LK17 Rebecca Link (1996) 29652439
20 LK17 Felizia Zick (1995) 29551702
21 LK18 Tatjana Mozer (2004) 20455466
22 LK19 Finja Hellmuth (2002) 20250552
23 LK20 Madeleine Kagström (2006) 20651926
24 LK20 Emilija Stanisic (2006) 20600025
25 LK20 Flora Wüst (2002) 20250554
26 LK21 Antonia von Boehmer (2003) 20300453
27 LK21 Fabiola Maget (1990) 29001015
28 LK23 Amandine Solacroup (2002) 20250556
29 LK23 Svenja Harders (1997) 29753247
30 LK23 Viola Wüst (2004) 20400200

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8 Kerstin Bierbrauer (1968) 26800083
E2 LK10 Claudia Burckhardt (1963) 26300839
E3 LK10 Monica Vincon (1964) 26401047
E4 LK11 Barbara Walder (1964) 26401049
E5 LK13 Birgit Zick-Groß (1957) 25750056
E6 LK14 Sabine Renner (1974) 27451195
E7 LK14 Angelika Döttling (1962) 26290417
E8 LK16 Anja Fellerhoff (1975) 27550567
E9 LK16 Marie-Louise Alphons (1970) 27082794
E10 LK18 Claudia Anwender (1969) 26900042
E11 LK18 Karin Veyhle (1968) 26850829
E12 LK20 Dobrinka Geiger (1970) 27082967
E13 LK20 Sabine Müller (1955) 25551364
E14 LK22 Isabel Alphons (1967) 26752376
E15 LK23 Manuela Nuber-Kâgström (1969) 26950804
E16 LK23 Heike Krautt (1966) 26652360
E17 LK23 Anja Weingart (1967) 26750488
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16 Axel Born (1965) 16551521
2 MF LK16 Felix von Lewinski (1967) 16701367
3 LK17 Dieter Schmidt (1964) 16404125
4 LK17 Samuel Somersall (1967) 16750025
5 LK19 Dietmar Schill (1970) 17050478
6 LK19 Andreas Hoch (1974) 17451548
7 LK21 Enrico Moses (1972) 17210610
8 LK23 Eckhart Festerling (1974) 17450067
9 LK23 Thomas Wüst (1969) 16904021
10 LK23 Dirk Theurer (1969) 16991391
11 LK23 Pascal Iffland (1975) 17510859
12 LK23 Torsten Korreng (1970) 17050992
13 LK23 Kai Rieckeheer (1976) 17601349
14 LK23 Ulf Braun (1970) 17052985
15 LK23 Uwe Sommerlatte (1973) 17351905

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Wilhelm Eschbach (1961) 16150460
E2 LK8 Oliver Rupps (1962) 16201551
E3 LK8 Rainer Müller (1962) 16200302
E4 LK10 Bernd Geiger (1961) 16150462
E5 LK11 Oliver Dodillet (1967) 16750136
E6 LK11 Martin Krautt (1967) 16750111
E7 LK15 Vladimir Petrovic (1965) 16550505
E8 LK16 Andreas Kopp (1959) 15900329
E9 LK16 Werner Stenzel (1964) 16450431
E10 LK17 Harald Veyhle (1967) 16703999
E11 LK17 Stefan Fritzsche (1961) 16150448
E12 LK17 Hans-Peter Lang (1959) 15950640
E13 LK20 Holger Harders (1969) 16951105
E14 LK21 Johannes Krumme (1962) 16251368
E15 LK23 Steffen Kurze (1966) 16653768
E16 LK23 Henry Knoblich (1962) 16250113
E17 LK23 Axel Grün (1966) 16600755
E18 LK23 Jörg Geiger (1955) 15550997
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8 Kerstin Bierbrauer (1968) 26800083
2 LK10 Claudia Burckhardt (1963) 26300839
3 MF LK10 Monica Vincon (1964) 26401047
4 LK11 Barbara Walder (1964) 26401049
5 LK13 Silke Kleinholz (1974) 27401035
6 LK13 Birgit Zick-Groß (1957) 25750056
7 LK13 Birgitt Stein (1948) 24800483
8 LK14 Sabine Renner (1974) 27451195
9 MF LK14 Angelika Döttling (1962) 26290417
10 LK16 Anja Fellerhoff (1975) 27550567
11 LK16 Marie-Louise Alphons (1970) 27082794
12 LK17 Regine Eisenblätter (1965) 26552079
13 LK18 Claudia Anwender (1969) 26900042
14 LK18 Karin Veyhle (1968) 26850829
15 LK20 Dobrinka Geiger (1970) 27082967
16 LK20 Sabine Müller (1955) 25551364
17 LK22 Nicole Korreng (1969) 26950708
18 LK22 Andrea Grün (1974) 27452232
19 LK22 Isabel Alphons (1967) 26752376
20 LK22 Carin Graf-Schleicher (1964) 26452135
21 LK23 Petra Somersall (1968) 26850006
22 LK23 Britta Staerker (1971) 27100657
23 LK23 Regine Eckert (1959) 25951488
24 MF LK23 Manuela Nuber-Kâgström (1969) 26950804
25 LK23 Gabriele Klett-Holtermann (1949) 24950998
26 LK23 Claudia Seiz (1957) 25702063
27 LK23 Anita Prontzas (1950) 25050617
28 LK23 Heike Krautt (1966) 26652360
29 LK23 Anja Weingart (1967) 26750488
30 LK23 Renata Marchiano (1966) 26652359
31 LK23 Gerda Schmit (1950) 25050034
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Wilhelm Eschbach (1961) 16150460
2 LK8 Oliver Rupps (1962) 16201551
3 LK8 Rainer Müller (1962) 16200302
4 LK9 Georg Miehler (1966) 16601355
5 LK10 Bernd Geiger (1961) 16150462
6 LK11 Ralph Weingart (1965) 16550216
7 LK11 Oliver Dodillet (1967) 16750136
8 MF LK11 Martin Krautt (1967) 16750111
9 LK15 Vladimir Petrovic (1965) 16550505
10 LK16 Andreas Kopp (1959) 15900329
11 LK16 Werner Stenzel (1964) 16450431
12 LK17 Harald Veyhle (1967) 16703999
13 LK17 Hans-Peter Lang (1959) 15950640
14 LK17 Stefan Fritzsche (1961) 16150448
15 LK20 Holger Harders (1969) 16951105
16 MF LK21 Johannes Krumme (1962) 16251368
17 LK22 Heinz-Peter Pfeiffer (1958) 15800297
18 LK23 Jens Müller (1964) 16450120
19 LK23 Henry Knoblich (1962) 16250113
20 LK23 Steffen Kurze (1966) 16653768
21 LK23 Volker Stolz (1956) 15658784
22 LK23 Michael Oßwald (1954) 15450095
23 LK23 Axel Grün (1966) 16600755
24 LK23 Jörg Geiger (1955) 15550997

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK11 Wolfgang Bierbrauer (1948) 14802239
E2 LK11 Klaus Feufel (1944) 14450105
E3 LK13 Hans-Joachim Seiz (1948) 14850070
E4 LK15 Franz Licker (1949) 14950085
E5 LK16 Gerhart Liebau (1944) 14451363
E6 LK16 Axel Born (1965) 16551521
E7 LK16 Felix von Lewinski (1967) 16701367
E8 LK16 Hanspeter Neuburger (1948) 14851579
E9 LK17 Dieter Schmidt (1964) 16404125
E10 LK17 Samuel Somersall (1967) 16750025
E11 LK20 Helmuth Steng (1946) 14650311
E12 LK23 Eberhard Staerker (1945) 14501559
E13 LK23 Kurt Hahne (1950) 15050474
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11 Wolfgang Bierbrauer (1948) 14802239
2 MF LK11 Klaus Feufel (1944) 14450105
3 LK13 Hans-Joachim Seiz (1948) 14850070
4 LK15 Franz Licker (1949) 14950085
5 LK16 Gerhart Liebau (1944) 14451363
6 LK16 Hanspeter Neuburger (1948) 14851579
7 LK18 Mohammed Gawad (1941) 14102138
8 LK20 Helmuth Steng (1946) 14650311
9 LK20 Hans-Jürgen Pfetsch (1940) 14000894
10 LK23 Gerhart Klett (1936) 13601430
11 LK23 Gerhard Krautt (1938) 13850446