Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20127
TC Ötisheim WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Günter Haas (1960)
2 LK23 Alexander Heidt (1986)
3 LK23 Udo Klein (1956) 15651544
4 LK23 Tim Kuhn (1986)
5 LK23 Christian May (1971)
6 LK23 Thomas Peskos (1967) 16751489
7 LK23 Karsten Reichenbach (1964) 16450354
8 MF LK23 Dieter Stiasny (1970)
9 LK23 Jürgen Telwest (1956) 15651537
10 LK23 Steffen Thäter (1987)
11 LK23 Thomas Vinnai (1960) 16050817
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Renate Albrecht-Reichenbach (1962) 26250173
2 LK23 Ulrike Christ (1955) 25550832
3 LK23 Günter Haas (1960)
4 LK23 Christina Hammel (1970)
5 LK23 Alexander Heidt (1986)
6 LK23 Julia Heidt (1986)
7 MF LK23 Udo Klein (1956) 15651544
8 LK23 Tim Kuhn (1986)
9 LK23 Christian May (1971)
10 LK23 Thomas Peskos (1967) 16751489
11 LK23 Karsten Reichenbach (1964) 16450354
12 LK23 Petra Rothfuß-Peskos (1969) 26950709
13 LK23 Dieter Stiasny (1970)
14 LK23 Jürgen Telwest (1956) 15651537
15 LK23 Steffen Thäter (1987)
16 LK23 Thomas Vinnai (1960) 16050817
17 LK23 Simone Wiest (1971)

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK3 Liam Fraboulet (1997) 19762936 FRA A/D
2 LK7 Dimitrij Gontmacher (1989) 18900487
3 LK8 Aldo Mastrototaro (1998) 19854053
4 LK8 Tim Schönebeck (1997) 19755523
5 MF LK12 Rafael Alcaniz-Hofer (1999) 19950611
6 LK12 Jose Carlos Villarreal Tovar (1997) 19762940 ESP A/D
7 LK13 Niklas Wilhelm (2001) 10153707
8 LK14 Ron Maulick (1997) 19755452
9 LK14 Max Odwody (1997) 19750515
10 MF LK16 Andreas Lindner (1990) 19053100
11 LK16 Levin Lasic (2003) 10300326
12 LK16 Uli Common (1968) 16850571
13 LK19 Lars Schmid (2000) 10051755
14 LK19 Jonas Grottker (2001) 10150476
15 LK19 Nicolas Hoffmann (1998) 19851181
16 LK23 David Miemitz (1997) 19753662
17 LK23 Michael Sellin (1967) 16750703
18 LK23 Sven Fleischer (1971) 17150477
19 LK23 Thomas Vinnai (1960) 16050817
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK6 Sabrina Gau (1980) 28008262
2 MF LK13 Stefanie Weller (1978) 27850247
3 LK13 Brigitte Schlecht (1982) 28250289
4 LK15 Elena Treu (1985) 28550381
5 LK18 Jelena Schmid (1984) 28450335
6 LK20 Beatrice Brantsch (1984) 28450331
7 LK23 Christine von Hofmann (1980) 28051948
8 LK23 Nina Göhner (1980) 28050258
9 LK23 Katja Geigle (1977) 27750228
10 LK23 Melani Funke (1978) 27850265
11 LK23 Kerstin Gulden (1978) 27850266

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK11 Gundi Schmid (1953) 25301393
E2 LK13 Heide Polzer (1955) 25501397
E3 LK14 Monika Nieth (1954) 25401334
E4 LK15 Traude Neuthard-Freiberger (1951) 25101705
E5 LK19 Brunhilde Gau (1949) 24901302
E6 LK21 Sigrid Heugel (1953) 25301425
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Heinz Kuhn (1949) 14902318
2 LK17 Jürgen Gulden (1947) 14700317
3 LK17 Hans Freiberger (1950) 15002930
4 LK22 Bernd Knapper (1946) 14601813
5 LK22 Wolfgang Pauli (1944) 14450018
6 MF LK23 Josef Polzer (1953) 15350892
7 LK23 Wolfgang Knapp (1954) 15450798
8 LK23 Klaus Wagner (1952) 15250923
9 LK23 Dietmar Gaißert (1951) 15150898
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11 Gundi Schmid (1953) 25301393
2 LK13 Heide Polzer (1955) 25501397
3 LK14 Monika Nieth (1954) 25401334
4 LK15 Traude Neuthard-Freiberger (1951) 25101705
5 LK18 Ursula Jänchen (1953) 25301394
6 MF LK19 Brunhilde Gau (1949) 24901302
7 LK20 Gerda Konrad (1948) 24850030
8 LK21 Sigrid Heugel (1953) 25301425
9 LK23 Margit Reinel (1947) 24701187
10 LK23 Margot Common (1939) 23900743
11 LK23 Rosemarie Schnepf (1946) 24601139