Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20127
TC Ötisheim WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2022

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Eckhard Buhl (1961)
2 Sven Fleischer (1971) 17150477
3 Günter Haas (1960) 16053677
4 Alexander Heidt (1986) 18654168
5 Willi Höfler (1955)
6 Udo Klein (1956) 15651544
7 Tim Kuhn (1986) gesperrt18654182
8 Christian May (1971) 17163056
9 Thomas Peskos (1967) 16751489
10 Michael Rau (1975)
11 Karsten Reichenbach (1964) 16450354
12 Michael Sellin (1967) 16750703
13 MF Dieter Stiasny (1970) 17055549
14 Jürgen Telwest (1956) 15651537
15 Thomas Vinnai (1960) 16050817
RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Renate Albrecht-Reichenbach (1962) 26250173
2 Eckhard Buhl (1961)
3 Ulrike Christ (1955) 25550832
4 Julia Drescher (1985)
5 Claudia Fischer (1970) 27001552
6 Sven Fleischer (1971) 17150477
7 Sven Haag (1985)
8 Günter Haas (1960) 16053677
9 Christina Hammel (1970) 27084977
10 Alexander Heidt (1986) 18654168
11 Julia Heidt (1986) 28652316
12 Willi Höfler (1955)
13 Udo Klein (1956) 15651544
14 Tim Kuhn (1986) gesperrt18654182
15 Christian May (1971) 17163056
16 Thomas Peskos (1967) 16751489
17 Michael Rau (1975)
18 Karsten Reichenbach (1964) 16450354
19 Petra Rothfuß-Peskos (1969) 26950709
20 Dieter Stiasny (1970) 17055549
21 MF Jürgen Telwest (1956) 15651537
22 Steffen Thäter (1987) gesperrt18753884
23 Thomas Vinnai (1960) 16050817
24 Simone Wiest (1971) 27194292

Sommer 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK3,4 Liam Fraboulet (1997) 19762936 FRA A/D
2 LK4,5 Nikola Kolyachev (2003) 10370782 BUL A/D
3 MF LK8,1 Tim Schönebeck (1997) 19755523
4 LK12,0 Rafael Alcaniz-Hofer (1999) 19950611
5 LK12,4 Jose Carlos Villarreal Tovar (1997) 19762940 ESP A/D
6 LK13,7 Niklas Wilhelm (2001) 10153707
7 LK14,7 Ron Maulick (1997) 19755452
8 LK16,4 Levin Lasic (2003) 10300326
9 LK16,8 Uli Common (1968) 16850571
10 LK19,4 Lars Schmid (2000) 10051755
11 LK19,7 Nicolas Hoffmann (1998) 19851181
12 LK19,8 Jonas Grottker (2001) 10150476
13 LK23,4 David Miemitz (1997) 19753662
14 LK23,4 Michael Sellin (1967) 16750703
15 LK23,4 Sven Fleischer (1971) 17150477
16 LK23,4 Thomas Vinnai (1960) 16050817
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,4 Max Schmid (1949) 14900179
2 LK15,4 Heinz Kuhn (1949) 14902318
3 LK17,4 Jürgen Gulden (1947) 14700317
4 LK17,4 Hans Freiberger (1950) 15002930
5 LK22,4 Bernd Knapper (1946) 14601813
6 LK22,4 Wolfgang Pauli (1944) 14450018
7 MF LK23,4 Josef Polzer (1953) 15350892
8 LK23,4 Wolfgang Knapp (1954) 15450798
9 LK23,4 Klaus Wagner (1952) 15250923
10 LK23,4 Dietmar Gaißert (1951) 15150898
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11,2 Gundi Schmid (1953) 25301393
2 LK13,5 Heide Polzer (1955) 25501397
3 LK13,8 Brigitte Hock (1946) 24600511
4 LK14,4 Monika Nieth (1954) 25401334
5 LK15,8 Traude Neuthard-Freiberger (1951) 25101705
6 LK18,2 Ursula Jänchen (1953) 25301394
7 MF LK19,8 Brunhilde Gau (1949) 24901302
8 LK20,3 Gerda Konrad (1948) 24850030
9 LK21,4 Sigrid Heugel (1953) 25301425
10 LK23,4 Margit Reinel (1947) 24701187
11 LK23,4 Margot Common (1939) 23900743
12 LK23,4 Rosemarie Schnepf (1946) 24601139