Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20127
TC Ötisheim WTB Bezirk A

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK1 Joel Ockernahl (1999) 19950358 D 476
LK1 Luca Ockernahl (1997) 19750375 D 571
LK3 Liam Fraboulet (1997) 19762936 FRA
LK6 Helge Peterknecht (1979) 17950319
LK7 Dmitrij Gontmacher (1989) 18900487
LK7 Torsten Ockernahl (1967) 16750069
LK7 Matko Varga (1998) 19861313 CRO
LK8 Reinhold Adam (1950) 15000609
LK8 Aldo Mastrototaro (1998) 19854053
LK8 Tim Schönebeck (1997) 19755523
LK12 Rafael Alcaniz-Hofer (1999) 19950611
LK12 Jose Carlos Villarreal Tovar (1997) 19762940 ESP
LK13 Max Odwody (1997) 19750515
LK13 Max Schmid (1949) 14900179
LK13 Niklas Wilhelm (2001) 10153707
LK14 Klaus Jäger (1952) 15250097
LK14 Ron Maulick (1997) 19755452
LK15 Heinz Kuhn (1949) 14902318
LK16 Uli Common (1968) 16850571
LK16 Levin Lasic (2003) 10300326
LK16 Andreas Lindner (1990) 19053100
LK17 Hans Freiberger (1950) 15002930
LK17 Fredy Geist (1958) 15850798
LK17 Jürgen Gulden (1947) 14700317
LK19 Jonas Grottker (2001) 10150476
LK19 Nicolas Hoffmann (1998) 19851181
LK19 Lars Schmid (2000) 10051755
LK21 jonte Weeber (1998) 19851887
LK22 Zdenek Drbalek (1984) 18453614 CZE
LK22 Bernd Knapper (1946) 14601813
LK22 Christoph Lintner (1975) 17550816
LK22 Wolfgang Pauli (1944) 14450018
LK23 Max Braun (1998) 19856524
LK23 Maximilian Filler (1999) 19953652
LK23 Sven Fleischer (1971) 17150477
LK23 Robert Förstner (1948) 14850312
LK23 Dietmar Gaißert (1951) 15150898
LK23 Lucca Grau (1998) 19851719
LK23 Viktor Herzog (1947) 14702655
LK23 Wolfgang Knapp (1954) 15450798
LK23 Michele Mastrototaro (2002) 10200967
LK23 David Miemitz (1997) 19753662
LK23 Josef Polzer (1953) 15350892
LK23 Markus Schabinger (1967) 16750705
LK23 Michael Sellin (1967) 16750703
LK23 Thomas Vinnai (1960) 16050817
LK23 Klaus Wagner (1952) 15250923
LK25 Günter Haas (1960) 00000000
LK25 Alexander Heidt (1986) 00000000
LK25 Udo Klein (1956) 15651544
LK25 Tim Kuhn (1986) 00000000
LK25 Thomas Lasic (1968) 00000000
LK25 Christian May (1971) 00000000
LK25 Thomas Peskos (1967) 16751489
LK25 Karsten Reichenbach (1964) 16450354
LK25 Dieter Stiasny (1970) 00000000
LK25 Jürgen Telwest (1956) 15651537
LK25 Steffen Thäter (1987) 18753884

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK6 Sabrina Gau (1980) 28008262
LK11 Gundi Schmid (1953) 25301393
LK13 Heide Polzer (1955) 25501397
LK13 Brigitte Schlecht (1982) 28250289
LK13 Stefanie Weller (1978) 27850247
LK14 Monika Nieth (1954) 25401334
LK15 Traude Neuthard-Freiberger (1951) 25101705
LK15 Anja Schröder (1971) 27100786
LK15 Elena Treu (1985) 28550381
LK17 Jutta Epple (1963) 26350599
LK18 Ursula Jänchen (1953) 25301394
LK18 Angelika Mall (1963) 26350038
LK18 Jelena Schmid (1984) 28450335
LK19 Brunhilde Gau (1949) 24901302
LK20 Beatrice Brantsch (1984) 28450331
LK20 Gerda Konrad (1948) 24850030
LK21 Sigrid Heugel (1953) 25301425
LK23 Margot Common (1939) 23900743
LK23 Melani Funke (1978) 27850265
LK23 Katja Geigle (1977) 27750228
LK23 Kerstin Gulden (1978) 27850266
LK23 Nina Göhner (1980) 28050258
LK23 Margit Reinel (1947) 24701187
LK23 Rosemarie Schnepf (1946) 24601139
LK23 Christine von Hofmann (1980) 28051948
LK25 Renate Albrecht-Reichenbach (1962) 26250173
LK25 Ulrike Christ (1955) 25550832
LK25 Christina Hammel (1970) 00000000
LK25 Julia Heidt (1986) 00000000
LK25 Petra Rothfuß-Peskos (1969) 26950709
LK25 Simone Wiest (1971) 00000000