Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20145
TC Stetten am Heuchelberg WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2018/2019

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK21 Zoe Kümmerle (2007) 20752661
2 LK23 Nele Joch (2007) 20754756
3 Collin Kümmerle (2009) 10901821
4 Jamie Otterbach (2009) 10901820
5 LK23 Yannick Schneider (2007) 10762001
6 LK23 Lilly Essig (2008) 20807869
7 LK23 Hannes Bleickert (2008) 10825434
8 LK23 Lasse Denz (2008) 10825433
9 LK23 Oliver Dennewill (2008) 10831527
10 Marius Reuter (2009) 10908738
11 Henry Eidam (2009) 10902939
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK20 Chayenne Hager (2007) 20754620
2 MF LK21 Zoe Kümmerle (2007) 20752661
3 LK22 Amelie Rieger (2005) 20557865
4 LK23 Loretta Mewes (2006) 20651913
5 LK23 Nele Joch (2007) 20754756
6 LK23 Maya Hock (2005) 20557961
7 LK23 Elena Wintterle (2006) 20658452
8 LK23 Ann-Sophie Haussler (2006) 20658451
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK20 Felix Müller (2001) 10103559
2 LK21 Luca Giangreco (2003) 10356583
3 LK23 Tim Dietz (2002) 10257314
4 LK23 Vincent Voß (2003) 10360509
5 LK23 Tobias Dörr (2003) 10362572
6 LK23 Julian Otterbach (2006) 10657106
7 LK23 Laurin Landauer (2006) 10660232
8 LK23 Lenn Stehling (2004) 10465045
9 LK23 Yannick Schneider (2007) 10762001
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK10 Ewald Pleiss (1949) 14950004
2 LK14 Hans-Joachim Hübscher (1955) 15500468
3 LK14 Günter Lisson (1953) 15352555
4 MF LK17 Marco Zimbili (1983) 18350389
5 LK17 Herwig Schneider (1955) 15550617
6 LK20 Jonas Melchers (1992) 19252525
7 LK20 Marius Melchers (1987) 18704662
8 LK20 Felix Müller (2001) 10103559
9 LK21 Luca Giangreco (2003) 10356583
10 LK23 Michael Schur (1969) 16951206
11 LK23 Sebastian Truhe (1992) 19251510
12 LK23 Andreas Berlet (1970) 17053160
13 LK23 Hans-Georg Hallner (1955) 15550746
14 LK23 Jörg Bammesberger (1977) 17750993
15 LK23 Tobias Eidam (1978) 17852960
16 LK23 Pascal Schneider (1995) 19553853
17 LK23 Max Haug (1990) 19053203
18 LK23 Vincent Voß (2001) 10103764
19 LK23 Moritz Werner (2001) 10103787
20 LK23 Tim Dietz (2002) 10257314
21 LK23 Achim Schlauch (1976) 17651014
22 LK23 Alexander Stahl (1994) 19453691
23 LK23 Benjamin Zapf (1984) 18403541

Ersatzspieler

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
E1 LK7 Marc Dürr (1974) 17404542
E2 LK12 Guido Kern (1968) 16850484
E3 LK14 Thomas Dietz (1971) 17110935
E4 LK15 Uwe Kümmerle (1976) 17650436
E5 LK19 Hans- Jörg Wahl (1966) 16604041
E6 LK21 Marco Joch (1976) 17602815
E7 LK21 Stefan Otterbach (1976) 17652079
E8 LK23 Ulrich Mineif (1964) 16451533
E9 LK23 Steffen Kümmerle (1969) 16904002
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK7 Marc Dürr (1974) 17404542
2 MF LK12 Guido Kern (1968) 16850484
3 LK14 Marco Weissert (1972) 17250407
4 LK14 Thomas Dietz (1971) 17110935
5 LK15 Uwe Kümmerle (1976) 17650436
6 LK19 Hans- Jörg Wahl (1966) 16604041
7 LK21 Marco Joch (1976) 17602815
8 LK21 Stefan Otterbach (1976) 17652079
9 LK23 Ulrich Mineif (1964) 16451533
10 LK23 Steffen Kümmerle (1969) 16904002
11 LK23 Rolf Fried (1944) 14450624
12 LK23 Andreas Grieger (1947) 14750641
13 LK23 Klaus Gunzer (1946) 14650578
14 LK23 Steffen Kübler (1971) 17159968
15 LK23 Walter Schmierer (1947) 14750643
16 LK23 Johannes Stoecker (1951) 15150734
17 LK23 Gerhard Weissert (1951) 15150735

Ersatzspieler

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
E1 LK10 Ewald Pleiss (1949) 14950004
E2 LK14 Hans-Joachim Hübscher (1955) 15500468
E3 LK14 Günter Lisson (1953) 15352555
E4 LK17 Herwig Schneider (1955) 15550617
E5 LK23 Jörg Bammesberger (1977) 17750993
E6 LK23 Tobias Eidam (1978) 17852960
E7 LK23 Michael Schur (1969) 16951206
E8 LK23 Hans-Georg Hallner (1955) 15550746
E9 LK23 Andreas Berlet (1970) 17053160