Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20145
TC Stetten am Heuchelberg WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2018

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK23 Zoe Kümmerle (2007) 20752661
2 LK23 Nele Joch (2007) 20754756
3 LK23 Julian Otterbach (2006) 10657106
4 LK23 Laurin Landauer (2006) 10660232
5 LK23 Elena Wintterle (2006) 20658452
6 LK23 Nick Aberle (2007) 10759009
7 LK23 Yannick Schneider (2007) 10762001
8 LK23 Raven Müller (2007) 10759008
9 LK23 Linus Richter (2007) 10759006
10 LK23 Cassian Breban (2006) 10664126
11 LK23 Ann-Sophie Haussler (2006) 20658451
12 Felix Berlet (2009) 10900523
13 Emily Joch (2009) 20951234
14 Collin Kümmerle (2009) 10901821
15 LK23 Hanna Volz (2007) 20755547
16 LK23 Laura Frank (2007) 20754740
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK23 Moritz Berlet (2006) 10656884
2 LK23 Lenn Stehling (2004) 10465045
3 LK23 Julian Otterbach (2006) 10657106
4 LK23 Laurin Landauer (2006) 10660232
5 LK23 Nick Aberle (2007) 10759009
6 LK23 Yannick Schneider (2007) 10762001
7 LK23 Raven Müller (2007) 10759008
8 LK23 Linus Richter (2007) 10759006
9 LK23 Cassian Breban (2006) 10664126
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK21 Chayenne Hager (2007) 20754620
2 LK23 Amelie Rieger (2005) 20557865
3 LK23 Maya Hock (2005) 20557961
4 MF LK23 Zoe Kümmerle (2007) 20752661
5 LK23 Mia Weissert (2004) 20459408
6 LK23 Nele Joch (2007) 20754756
7 LK23 Elena Wintterle (2006) 20658452
8 LK23 Ann-Sophie Haussler (2006) 20658451
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK21 Felix Müller (2001) 10103559
2 LK22 Luca Giangreco (2003) 10356583
3 LK22 Vincent Voß (2003) 10360509
4 LK23 Moritz Werner (2001) 10103787
5 LK23 Tim Dietz (2002) 10257314
6 LK23 Tobias Dörr (2003) 10362572
7 LK23 Lenn Stehling (2004) 10465045
8 LK23 Julian Otterbach (2006) 10657106
9 LK23 Laurin Landauer (2006) 10660232
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK21 Fiona Schilling (2000) 20051787
2 MF LK21 Sophie Hopp (2002) 20255132
3 LK21 Chayenne Hager (2007) 20754620
4 LK23 Isabell Greger (2002) 20261183
5 LK23 Jane Reber (2003) 20356480
6 LK23 Tamina Reber (2000) 20060143
7 LK23 Jo Lechner (2001) 20154743
8 LK23 Amelie Rieger (2005) 20557865
9 LK23 Maya Hock (2005) 20557961
10 LK23 Zoe Kümmerle (2007) 20752661
11 LK23 Mia Weissert (2004) 20459408
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK19 Jonas Melchers (1992) 19252525
2 LK19 Marius Melchers (1987) 18704662
3 LK21 Felix Müller (2001) 10103559
4 LK22 Luca Giangreco (2003) 10356583
5 LK22 Vincent Voß (2003) 10360509
6 LK23 Max Haug (1990) 19053203
7 LK23 Sebastian Truhe (1992) 19251510
8 LK23 Alexander Stahl (1994) 19453691
9 LK23 Pasqual Bou (1998) 19863314
10 LK23 Pascal Schneider (1995) 19553853
11 LK23 Moritz Werner (2001) 10103787

Ersatzspieler

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
E1 LK11 Guido Kern (1968) 16850484
E2 LK11 Ewald Pleiss (1949) 14950004
E3 LK13 Marco Weissert (1972) 17250407
E4 LK13 Hans-Joachim Hübscher (1955) 15500468
E5 LK14 Thomas Dietz (1971) 17110935
E6 LK14 Günter Lisson (1953) 15352555
E7 LK16 Marco Zimbili (1983) 18350389
E8 LK16 Herwig Schneider (1955) 15550617
E9 LK17 Uwe Kümmerle (1976) 17650436
E10 LK21 Hans- Jörg Wahl (1966) 16604041
E11 LK23 Stefan Otterbach (1976) 17652079
E12 LK23 Marco Joch (1976) 17602815
E13 LK23 Steffen Kümmerle (1969) 16904002
E14 LK23 Andreas Berlet (1970) 17053160
E15 LK23 Achim Schlauch (1976) 17651014
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK14 Sandra Kümmerle (1979) 27950189
2 LK15 Denise Konrad (1983) 28350190
3 LK17 Janina Schule (1982) 28250128
4 LK20 Catrin Steffl (1978) 27851145
5 LK21 Corinna Domina (1987) 28750318
6 LK21 Lena Hopp (1999) 29952763
7 LK21 Fiona Schilling (2000) 20051787
8 LK21 Sophie Hopp (2002) 20255132
9 LK22 Victoria Heiche (1992) 29250876
10 LK23 Sarah Denz (1985) 28550141
11 LK23 Sandra Jüngling (1993) 29352410
12 LK23 Isabell Greger (2002) 20261183
13 LK23 Rebecca Hallner (1992) 29251564
14 LK23 Franziska Neumann (1993) 29351680
15 LK23 Shkelsquesa Rama (1996) 29656777
16 LK23 Fabienne Schilling (1998) 29853468
17 LK23 Michelle Schweizer (1998) 29853469
18 LK23 Lareen Doll (1992) 29251566
19 LK23 Anna-Lena Haas (1991) 29151398
20 LK23 Ines Authenrieth (1998) 29853467

Ersatzspieler

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
E1 LK17 Simone Heiche (1967) 26750337
E2 LK17 Andrea Gebert (1968) 26850423
E3 LK23 Gisela Boger (1948) 24850269
E4 LK23 Birgit Hönnige (1964) 26450411
E5 LK23 Martina Pleiß (1955) 25550244
E6 LK23 Elke Walter (1963) 26350401
E7 LK23 Carmen Jüngling (1966) 26650349
E8 LK23 Christiane Melchers (1957) 25750395
E9 LK23 Sabine Schneider (1956) 25650368
E10 LK23 Ingrid Schuster (1953) 25350368
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK16 Marco Zimbili (1983) 18350389
2 LK22 Ulrich Mineif (1964) 16451533
3 LK23 Jörg Bammesberger (1977) 17750993
4 LK23 Tobias Eidam (1978) 17852960
5 LK23 Dominik Baumann (1986) 18652731
6 LK23 Daniel Matter (1982) 18251611
7 LK23 Benjamin Zapf (1984) 18403541
8 LK23 Carsten König (1975) 17553692
9 LK23 Alexander Reber (1966) 16650641

Ersatzspieler

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
E1 LK11 Guido Kern (1968) 16850484
E2 LK13 Marco Weissert (1972) 17250407
E3 LK14 Thomas Dietz (1971) 17110935
E4 LK17 Uwe Kümmerle (1976) 17650436
E5 LK19 Marius Melchers (1987) 18704662
E6 LK21 Hans- Jörg Wahl (1966) 16604041
E7 LK22 Achim Walter (1959) 15950649
E8 LK23 Stefan Otterbach (1976) 17652079
E9 LK23 Marco Joch (1976) 17602815
E10 LK23 Steffen Kümmerle (1969) 16904002
E11 LK23 Andreas Berlet (1970) 17053160
E12 LK23 Hans-Georg Hallner (1955) 15550746
E13 LK23 Steffen Kübler (1971) 17159968
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK11 Guido Kern (1968) 16850484
2 LK13 Marco Weissert (1972) 17250407
3 LK14 Thomas Dietz (1971) 17110935
4 LK17 Uwe Kümmerle (1976) 17650436
5 LK21 Hans- Jörg Wahl (1966) 16604041
6 LK23 Stefan Otterbach (1976) 17652079
7 LK23 Marco Joch (1976) 17602815
8 LK23 Steffen Kümmerle (1969) 16904002
9 LK23 Andreas Berlet (1970) 17053160
10 LK23 Achim Schlauch (1976) 17651014
11 LK23 Steffen Kübler (1971) 17159968
12 LK23 Uwe Maletzki (1966) 16651555

Ersatzspieler

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
E1 LK11 Ewald Pleiss (1949) 14950004
E2 LK13 Hans-Joachim Hübscher (1955) 15500468
E3 LK14 Günter Lisson (1953) 15352555
E4 LK16 Herwig Schneider (1955) 15550617
E5 LK22 Achim Walter (1959) 15950649
E6 LK22 Ulrich Mineif (1964) 16451533
E7 LK23 Jörg Bammesberger (1977) 17750993
E8 LK23 Hans-Georg Hallner (1955) 15550746
E9 LK23 Armin Jung (1959) 15950650
E10 LK23 Gerhard Weissert (1951) 15150735
E11 LK23 Rolf Fried (1944) 14450624
E12 LK23 Andreas Grieger (1947) 14750641
E13 LK23 Klaus Gunzer (1946) 14650578
E14 LK23 Walter Schmierer (1947) 14750643
E15 LK23 Johannes Stoecker (1951) 15150734
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK17 Simone Heiche (1967) 26750337
2 LK17 Andrea Gebert (1968) 26850423
3 LK19 Petra Ehmann (1956) 25650259
4 LK21 Bärbel Seebruch (1951) 25150176
5 LK23 Birgit Hönnige (1964) 26450411
6 LK23 Christiane Melchers (1957) 25750395
7 LK23 Elke Walter (1963) 26350401
8 LK23 Martina Pleiß (1955) 25550244
9 LK23 Sabine Schneider (1956) 25650368
10 LK23 Ingrid Schuster (1953) 25350368
11 LK23 Gisela Boger (1948) 24850269
12 LK23 Dagmar Hübscher (1955) 25550557
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK11 Ewald Pleiss (1949) 14950004
2 LK13 Hans-Joachim Hübscher (1955) 15500468
3 LK14 Günter Lisson (1953) 15352555
4 LK16 Herwig Schneider (1955) 15550617
5 LK22 Achim Walter (1959) 15950649
6 MF LK23 Hans-Georg Hallner (1955) 15550746
7 LK23 Armin Jung (1959) 15950650
8 LK23 Gerhard Weissert (1951) 15150735
9 LK23 Klaus Gunzer (1946) 14650578
10 LK23 Andreas Grieger (1947) 14750641
11 LK23 Johannes Stoecker (1951) 15150734
12 LK23 Heinz Merkle (1953) 15350745
13 LK23 Walter Schmierer (1947) 14750643
14 LK23 Alfred Sohn (1950) 15051558
15 LK23 Helmut Boger (1945) 14550947
16 LK23 Rolf Fried (1944) 14450624
17 LK23 Rudi Hopp (1942) 14250608
18 LK23 Fritz Reiner (1942) 14251402

VR-Talentiade 2018

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 Felix Berlet (2009) 10900523
2 Emily Joch (2009) 20951234
3 Collin Kümmerle (2009) 10901821
4 Jamie Otterbach (2009) 10901820
5 Hannes Bleickert (2008) 10825434
6 Lewis Krebs (2008) 10824154
7 Lasse Denz (2008) 10825433
8 Noah Volz (2009) 10902940
9 Henry Eidam (2009) 10902939
10 Justin Schneider (2009) 10902093
11 Sara Feile (2009) 20951237
12 Sina Schneider (2009) 20953265
13 Luna Schmid (2008) 20805564
14 Coralie König (2009) 20955294
15 Oliver Dennewill (2008) 10831527