Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20147
TC Ameisenberg WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2021/2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK22,1 Lorenz Cornelius Gmelin (2010) 11090394
2 LK22,3 Alberts Micko (2010) 11084476 LAT A/D
3 LK22,5 David Merglen (2010) 11087959
4 LK22,9 Nils Giesa (2010) 11097127
5 LK23,0 Ioan Karanetz (2010) 11097123 ARG
6 LK23,5 Paul Mosnier-Thoumas (2011) 11160500 FRA A/D
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK19,3 Ben Brodbeck (2006) 10657613
2 LK22,1 Lorenz Cornelius Gmelin (2010) 11090394
3 LK22,1 Luis Conrad (2007) 10766879
4 LK22,1 Lennart Hay (2006) 10663159
5 LK22,3 Lennart Fuhrmann (2007) 10770025
6 LK22,3 Alberts Micko (2010) 11084476 LAT A/D
7 LK22,5 David Merglen (2010) 11087959
8 LK22,9 Nils Giesa (2010) 11097127
9 LK23,0 Ioan Karanetz (2010) 11097123 ARG
10 LK23,4 Rafael Merglen (2008) 10832311
11 LK23,4 Henry Geiger (2006) 10670747
12 LK23,4 Krisjanis Simkus (2008) 10839633 LAT A/D
13 LK23,5 Paul Mosnier-Thoumas (2011) 11160500 FRA A/D
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK11,0 Florian Lorey (2003) 10352443
2 LK17,8 Fabian Staiger (1984) 18400417
3 LK19,3 Ben Brodbeck (2006) 10657613
4 LK22,4 Jan Schumann (2003) 10369174
5 LK23,2 David Orszagh (1986) 18653566
6 LK23,2 Björn Sievers (2000) 10064810
7 LK23,4 Christian Schönberger (1990) 19002347
8 LK23,5 Sebastian Göbel (1983) 18354356
9 LK23,5 Florian Barz (1989) 18998384
10 LK23,5 Daniel Nussbaum (1986) 18654530
11 LK23,5 Philipp Ghulam (1984) 18454421

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 David Birkas (1990) 19000241
E2 Ludovic Mosnier-Thoumas (1981) 18153601 FRA A/D
E3 Georg Pfaff (1980) 18006502
E4 Steffen Nill (1973) 17354139
E5 Joachim Grupp (1978) 17802880
E6 Stefan Sickers (1961) 16150768
E7 Benjamin Geiger (1979) 17950497
E8 Florian Mück (1984) 18403361 AUT A/D
E9 Clemens Goss (1968) 16854704
E10 Patrick Gundermann (1984) 18400416
E11 Kevin Staudenmaier (1989) 18951176
E12 Bojan Koprivica (1972) 17281692 CRO A/D
E13 Manuel Geisinger (1988) 18850959
E14 Achim Rosch (1989) 18909512
E15 Ulrich Zumbach (1983) 18302360
E16 Oliver Theile (1974) 17450286
E17 Peter Schuster (1988) 18850593
E18 Clemens Kappler (1968) 16855666
E19 Marco Deddner (1977) 17751256
E20 Roman Höfler (1982) 18251340
E21 Benjamin Rapp (1978) 17853264
E22 Philipp Wagner (1988) 18810791
E23 Steffen Klipfel (1976) 17654491
E24 Jörg Viehmann (1980) 18050604
E25 Manuel Geiger (1972) 17283794
E26 Alexander Theurer (1980) 18062244
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,6 Andrea Brinkmann (1986) 28611490
2 LK14,2 Leona Traub (2007) 20752906
3 LK15,8 Natalie Wicke (2000) 20051622
4 LK16,7 Anita Rabko (1998) 29863154 AUT A/D
5 LK17,6 Alena Zgorskaya (1982) 28251601 BLR
6 MF LK17,7 Anna Leusing (1992) 29253204
7 LK17,9 Anna Seyfarth-Jürgens (2007) 20752910
8 LK18,1 Daniela Drixler (1990) 29002099
9 LK18,8 Kathrin Wurster (1988) 28850606
10 LK19,0 Juliane Langguth (1989) 28902068
11 MF LK19,9 Sabrina Geiger (1991) 29153703
12 LK21,1 Katharina Altehage (2004) 20450636
13 LK21,2 Karolin Unger (1985) 28551699
14 LK21,4 Lilli Hügel (2003) 20355019
15 LK21,6 Irina Weber (1993) 29355173
16 LK21,7 Sarah Seitz (1987) 28752274
17 LK22,2 Ruth Mahn (1989) 28950201
18 LK22,7 Lili Schmalfuß (2005) 20559829
19 LK23,2 Roberta Walser (1995) 29552365
20 LK23,2 Katja Feise (1992) 29254035
21 LK23,2 Teresa Rimac (2003) 20359815
22 LK23,2 Leonie Krämer (1999) 29953202
23 LK23,2 Marie Charlotte Sievers (2001) 20161843
24 LK23,2 Marlene Frisch (2000) 20003336
25 LK23,2 Olivia Brodbeck (2002) 20255017
26 LK23,2 Mona Buchholz (1993) 29355115
27 LK23,2 Jasmin Costabel (1992) 29254515
28 LK23,2 Daniela Zingler (1988) 28891210
29 LK23,2 Alicia Rimac (1998) 29853334
30 LK23,2 Jacqueline Tanczos (1999) 29964085
31 LK23,2 Franziska Maubach (1993) 29355174
32 LK23,2 Verena Werling (1982) 28252067
33 LK23,4 Zhumagul Niyazbekova (1985) 28552407 KAZ

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Heidi John-Wagenmann (1955) 25550488
E2 Karin Hoffmann (1961) 26101002
E3 Nicole Popp-Keller (1967) 26701016
E4 Elke Gröber (1957) 25702058
E5 Sabine Schwenzer (1969) 26952290
E6 Ilona Werz-Rein (1950) 25050422
E7 Hilla Schlichtenmaier (1949) 24950355
E8 Anita Rauh (1949) 24950356
E9 Martina Feicht (1958) 25850486
E10 Karin Bostel-Harberger (1949) 24950357
E11 Ruth Poll (1949) 24950662
E12 Regine Klump (1964) 26450842
E13 Almut Bracher (1962) 26250887
E14 Yafa Josephides (1963) 26351609 ISR
E15 Carmen Gruber-Traub (1972) 27252848
E16 Ingrid Ottenbruch (1973) 27350714
E17 Christine Baars-Bostel (1968) 26853291
E18 Susanne Wicke (1971) 27150489
E19 Birgit Walser (1959) 25950857
E20 Antje Macura (1969) 26951263
E21 Kathrin Seyfarth-Jürgens (1971) 27193602
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9,2 David Birkas (1990) 19000241
2 LK14,3 Florian Mück (1984) 18403361 AUT A/D
3 LK15,2 Patrick Gundermann (1984) 18400416
4 LK15,5 Kevin Staudenmaier (1989) 18951176
5 LK15,9 Manuel Geisinger (1988) 18850959
6 LK16,6 Achim Rosch (1989) 18909512
7 MF LK17,3 Ulrich Zumbach (1983) 18302360
8 LK18,3 Peter Schuster (1988) 18850593
9 LK19,8 Roman Höfler (1982) 18251340
10 LK20,2 Philipp Wagner (1988) 18810791

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Ludovic Mosnier-Thoumas (1981) 18153601 FRA
E2 Georg Pfaff (1980) 18006502
E3 Steffen Nill (1973) 17354139
E4 Joachim Grupp (1978) 17802880
E5 Benjamin Geiger (1979) 17950497
E6 Bojan Koprivica (1972) 17281692 CRO A/D
E7 Fabian Staiger (1984) 18400417
E8 Oliver Theile (1974) 17450286
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12,1 Ludovic Mosnier-Thoumas (1981) 18153601 FRA
2 LK12,3 Georg Pfaff (1980) 18006502
3 LK12,8 Steffen Nill (1973) 17354139
4 LK13,1 Joachim Grupp (1978) 17802880
5 LK13,8 Benjamin Geiger (1979) 17950497
6 MF LK15,5 Bojan Koprivica (1972) 17281692 CRO A/D
7 LK18,1 Oliver Theile (1974) 17450286
8 LK19,6 Marco Deddner (1977) 17751256
9 LK19,8 Benjamin Rapp (1978) 17853264
10 LK20,7 Robert Krämer (1961) 16151525
11 MF LK22,1 Steffen Klipfel (1976) 17654491
12 LK22,2 Jörg Viehmann (1980) 18050604
13 LK22,4 Manuel Geiger (1972) 17283794
14 LK22,9 Alexander Theurer (1980) 18062244
15 LK23,1 Fionn Bockemühl (1972) 17283824
16 LK23,2 Oliver Wenzig (1977) 17754671

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Stefan Sickers (1961) 16150768
E2 Clemens Goss (1968) 16854704
E3 Clemens Kappler (1968) 16855666
E4 Alexander Hörtig (1969) 16951691
E5 Ignacio Seifert (1971) 17163105
E6 Lars Hastenteufel (1968) 16855667
E7 Michael Mayer (1959) 15951311
E8 Werner Bärtle (1962) 16204474
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12,4 Heidi John-Wagenmann (1955) 25550488
2 LK12,5 Karin Hoffmann (1961) 26101002
3 LK13,2 Harriet Roske (1962) 26290826
4 MF LK14,3 Nicole Popp-Keller (1967) 26701016
5 LK18,3 Elke Gröber (1957) 25702058
6 LK19,0 Sabine Schwenzer (1969) 26952290
7 LK19,3 Ilona Werz-Rein (1950) 25050422
8 LK20,2 Hilla Schlichtenmaier (1949) 24950355
9 LK20,4 Martina Feicht (1958) 25850486
10 LK23,2 Karin Bostel-Harberger (1949) 24950357
11 LK23,2 Almut Bracher (1962) 26250887
12 LK23,2 Carmen Gruber-Traub (1972) 27252848
13 LK23,2 Yafa Josephides (1963) 26351609 ISR
14 LK23,2 Ruth Poll (1949) 24950662
15 LK23,2 Christine Baars-Bostel (1968) 26853291
16 LK23,2 Susanne Wicke (1971) 27150489
17 LK23,2 Ingrid Ottenbruch (1973) 27350714
18 LK23,4 Kathrin Seyfarth-Jürgens (1971) 27193602
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11,4 Peter Feicht (1952) 15202205
2 LK13,3 Stefan Sickers (1961) 16150768
3 MF LK14,8 Clemens Goss (1968) 16854704
4 LK18,5 Clemens Kappler (1968) 16855666
5 LK22,9 Alexander Hörtig (1969) 16951691
6 LK23,2 Ignacio Seifert (1971) 17163105
7 LK23,2 Michael Mayer (1959) 15951311
8 LK23,2 Werner Bärtle (1962) 16204474
9 LK23,2 Lars Hastenteufel (1968) 16855667

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Robert Krämer (1961) 16151525