Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20147
TC Ameisenberg WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Ben Brodbeck (2006) 10657613
2 LK23 Lennart Hay (2006) 10663159
3 LK23 Rafael Merglen (2008) 10832311
4 David Merglen (2010) 11087959
5 LK23 Luis Conrad (2007) 10766879
6 LK23 Luis Seyfried (2007) 10765533
7 Alberts Micko (2010) 11084476 LAT
8 LK20 Leona Traub (2007) 20752906
9 MF LK23 Anna Seyfarth-Jürgens (2007) 20752910
10 LK23 Lili Schmalfuß (2005) 20559829
11 LK23 Jana Knaus (2005) 20559828
12 LK23 Jette Marie Baars (2007) 20752908
13 LK23 Anika Tomina (2008) 20805332
14 LK23 Ellen Haux (2007) 20757565
15 LK23 Leonie Knaus (2007) 20757492
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK17 Florian Lorey (2003) 10352443
2 LK20 Simon Rimac (2002) 10253865
3 LK23 Richard Krämer (2003) 10352449
4 LK23 Nathanael Christof (2001) 10103239
5 LK23 Jan Schumann (2003) 10369174
6 LK23 Valèr Barts (2001) 10165473 HUN
7 LK23 Barnabas Berényi (2003) 10368238 HUN
8 LK23 Marcell Barts (2001) 10165474 HUN
9 LK23 Nils Alscher (2002) 10254018
10 LK23 Ben Brodbeck (2006) 10657613
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK20 Leona Traub (2007) 20752906
2 LK23 Lilli Hügel (2003) 20355019
3 LK23 Katharina Altehage (2004) 20450636
4 LK23 Teresa Rimac (2003) 20359815
5 LK23 Anna Seyfarth-Jürgens (2007) 20752910
6 LK23 Lara Weiser (2001) 20160910
7 LK23 Alexandra Cacoveanu (2001) 20101866
8 LK23 Lili Schmalfuß (2005) 20559829
9 LK23 Jana Knaus (2005) 20559828
10 LK23 Selina Giasaroglu (2003) 20362713
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17 Florian Lorey (2003) 10352443
2 LK18 Achim Rosch (1989) 18909512
3 LK19 Fabian Staiger (1984) 18400417
4 MF LK20 Ulrich Zumbach (1983) 18302360
5 LK20 Philipp Wagner (1988) 18810791
6 LK20 Simon Rimac (2002) 10253865
7 LK20 Stephan Nößner (1986) 18651599
8 LK20 Leon Weinfurtner (1994) 19451424
9 LK22 Alexander Göritz (2000) 10003854
10 LK23 Lukas Rimac (2000) 10003853
11 LK23 Alberto Berges (1992) 19256171 DOM
12 LK23 Marius Wolter (1991) 19152984
13 LK23 Joshua Pfeffinger (1995) 19553886
14 LK23 Björn Sievers (2000) 10064810
15 LK23 Constantin Stefanou (1999) 19905185
16 LK23 Luis Link (1997) 19756746

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10 Matthias Bitter (1980) 18050620
E2 LK10 Ludovic Mosnier-Thomas (1981) 18153601 FRA
E3 LK13 Georg Pfaff (1980) 18006502
E4 LK14 Steffen Nill (1973) 17354139
E5 LK15 Steffen Gaber (1980) 18050554
E6 LK16 Bojan Koprivica (1972) 17281692 CRO
E7 LK18 Jürgen Hellmann (1972) 17200013
E8 LK18 Oliver Theile (1974) 17450286
E9 LK18 Philipp Kauffmann (1983) 18300504
E10 LK18 Kevin Staudenmaier (1989) 18951176
E11 LK18 Manuel Geisinger (1988) 18850959
E12 LK21 Alexander Hörtig (1969) 16951691
E13 LK21 Marco Deddner (1977) 17751256
E14 LK22 Jörg Viehmann (1980) 18050604
E15 LK23 Andreas Möller (1980) 18050555
E16 LK23 Clemens Goss (1968) 16854704
E17 LK23 Steffen Klipfel (1976) 17654491
E18 LK23 Benjamin Rapp (1978) 17853264
E19 LK23 Robert Krämer (1961) 16151525
E20 LK23 Alexander Theurer (1980) 18062244
E21 LK23 Peter Schuster (1988) 18850593
E22 LK23 Joachim Grupp (1978) 17802880
E23 LK23 Ralf Traub (1971) 17161425
E24 LK23 Michael Mayer (1959) 15951311
E25 LK23 Ignacio Seifert (1972) 17200350
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19 Natalie Wicke (2000) 20051622
2 LK21 Alena Zgorskaya (1982) 28251601 BLR
3 LK21 Daniela Drixler (1990) 29002099
4 MF LK22 Karolin Unger (1985) 28551699
5 LK23 Anna Leusing (1992) 29253204
6 LK23 Roberta Walser (1995) 29552365
7 LK23 Katja Feise (1992) 29254035
8 LK23 Sabrina Geiger (1991) 29153703
9 LK23 Anna Scheumann (1988) 28890780
10 LK23 Noa Setzer (2000) 20054951
11 LK23 Daniela Zingler (1988) 28891210
12 LK23 Olivia Brodbeck (2002) 20255017
13 LK23 Charlott Wicke (1994) 29453594
14 LK23 Leonie Krämer (1999) 29953202
15 LK23 Lilli Hügel (2003) 20355019
16 LK23 Katharina Altehage (2004) 20450636
17 LK23 Alicia Rimac (1998) 29853334
18 LK23 Alexandra Cacoveanu (2001) 20101866
19 LK23 Jacqueline Tanczos (1999) 29964085
20 LK23 Nicole Feicht (1982) 28250231
21 LK23 Ruth Mahn (1989) 28950201

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK12 Heidi John-Wagenmann (1955) 25550488
E2 LK13 Karin Hoffmann (1961) 26101002
E3 LK13 Harriet Roske (1962) 26290826
E4 LK17 Ilona Werz-Rein (1950) 25050422
E5 LK18 Hilla Schlichtenmaier (1949) 24950355
E6 LK18 Anita Rauh (1949) 24950356
E7 LK20 Elke Gröber (1957) 25702058
E8 LK21 Sabine Schwenzer (1969) 26952290
E9 LK23 Christiane v. Wolf (1966) 26650456
E10 LK23 Almut Bracher (1962) 26250887
E11 LK23 Carmen Gruber-Traub (1972) 27252848
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Matthias Bitter (1980) 18050620
2 LK10 Ludovic Mosnier-Thomas (1981) 18153601 FRA
3 LK13 Georg Pfaff (1980) 18006502
4 LK15 Steffen Gaber (1980) 18050554
5 LK18 Philipp Kauffmann (1983) 18300504
6 MF LK18 Oliver Theile (1974) 17450286
7 LK18 Jürgen Hellmann (1972) 17200013
8 LK18 Kevin Staudenmaier (1989) 18951176
9 LK18 Manuel Geisinger (1988) 18850959
10 LK22 Jörg Viehmann (1980) 18050604
11 LK23 Andreas Möller (1980) 18050555
12 LK23 Peter Schuster (1988) 18850593
13 LK23 Alexander Theurer (1980) 18062244
14 LK23 Joachim Grupp (1978) 17802880

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Steffen Nill (1973) 17354139
E2 LK16 Bojan Koprivica (1972) 17281692 CRO
E3 LK18 Achim Rosch (1989) 18909512
E4 LK19 Fabian Staiger (1984) 18400417
E5 LK20 Stephan Nößner (1986) 18651599
E6 LK20 Ulrich Zumbach (1983) 18302360
E7 LK20 Philipp Wagner (1988) 18810791
E8 LK21 Alexander Hörtig (1969) 16951691
E9 LK21 Marco Deddner (1977) 17751256
E10 LK23 Clemens Goss (1968) 16854704
E11 LK23 Steffen Klipfel (1976) 17654491
E12 LK23 Benjamin Rapp (1978) 17853264
E13 LK23 Robert Krämer (1961) 16151525
E14 LK23 Ralf Traub (1971) 17161425
E15 LK23 Michael Mayer (1959) 15951311
E16 LK23 Ignacio Seifert (1972) 17200350
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Steffen Nill (1973) 17354139
2 LK16 Bojan Koprivica (1972) 17281692 CRO
3 MF LK21 Alexander Hörtig (1969) 16951691
4 LK21 Marco Deddner (1977) 17751256
5 LK23 Clemens Goss (1968) 16854704
6 LK23 Steffen Klipfel (1976) 17654491
7 LK23 Benjamin Rapp (1978) 17853264
8 LK23 Robert Krämer (1961) 16151525
9 LK23 Ralf Traub (1971) 17161425
10 LK23 Ignacio Seifert (1972) 17200350
11 LK23 Michael Mayer (1959) 15951311
12 LK23 Denis Herzhoff (1972) 17250585
13 LK23 Nicolai Gauss (1966) 16652909
14 LK23 Werner Bärtle (1962) 16204474
15 LK23 Lars-Alexander Conrad (1971) 17161647
16 LK23 Andreas Noack (1965) 16590586
17 LK23 Clemens Kappler (1968) 16855666
18 LK23 Lars Hastenteufel (1968) 16855667

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK17 Ulrich Zinser (1945) 14500006
E2 LK17 Hans Piott (1948) 14851438
E3 LK18 Jürgen Hellmann (1972) 17200013
E4 LK18 Oliver Theile (1974) 17450286
E5 LK19 Klaus Jacobi (1949) 14902556
E6 LK22 Arnulf Eckert (1946) 14600332
E7 LK22 Wilhelm Hartmann (1947) 14750590
E8 LK23 Klaus Ciupke (1943) 14350959
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Antje Macura (1969) 26951263
2 LK23 Regine Klump (1964) 26450842
3 LK23 Susanne Wicke (1971) 27150489
4 LK23 Kathrin Seyfarth-Jürgens (1971) 27193602
5 LK23 Ingrid Ottenbruch (1973) 27350714
6 MF LK23 Almut Bracher (1962) 26250887
7 LK23 Birgit Walser (1959) 25950857
8 LK23 Carmen Gruber-Traub (1972) 27252848
9 LK23 Christine Baars-Bostel (1968) 26853291
10 LK23 Yafa Josephides (1963) 26351609 ISR
11 LK23 Bärbel Küster (1967) 26750984

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK12 Heidi John-Wagenmann (1955) 25550488
E2 LK13 Karin Hoffmann (1961) 26101002
E3 LK13 Harriet Roske (1962) 26290826
E4 LK15 Birgit Schiffbauer-Jorde (1952) 25250483
E5 LK17 Ilona Werz-Rein (1950) 25050422
E6 LK18 Hilla Schlichtenmaier (1949) 24950355
E7 LK18 Anita Rauh (1949) 24950356
E8 LK18 Martina Feicht (1958) 25850486
E9 LK20 Elke Gröber (1957) 25702058
E10 LK21 Sabine Schwenzer (1969) 26952290
E11 LK23 Gerlinde Schopenhauer (1952) 25250471
E12 LK23 Karin Bostel-Harberger (1949) 24950357
E13 LK23 Ruth Poll (1949) 24950662
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Heidi John-Wagenmann (1955) 25550488
2 MF LK13 Karin Hoffmann (1961) 26101002
3 LK13 Harriet Roske (1962) 26290826
4 LK15 Birgit Schiffbauer-Jorde (1952) 25250483
5 LK17 Ilona Werz-Rein (1950) 25050422
6 LK18 Hilla Schlichtenmaier (1949) 24950355
7 LK18 Anita Rauh (1949) 24950356
8 LK18 Martina Feicht (1958) 25850486
9 LK20 Elke Gröber (1957) 25702058
10 LK21 Sabine Schwenzer (1969) 26952290
11 LK23 Gerlinde Schopenhauer (1952) 25250471
12 LK23 Karin Bostel-Harberger (1949) 24950357
13 LK23 Ruth Poll (1949) 24950662
14 LK23 Elke Ludwig (1941) 24150272
15 LK23 Monika Uhden (1939) 23950117

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK23 Antje Macura (1969) 26951263
E2 LK23 Christine Baars-Bostel (1968) 26853291
E3 LK23 Christiane v. Wolf (1966) 26650456
E4 LK23 Birgit Walser (1959) 25950857
E5 LK23 Regine Klump (1964) 26450842
E6 LK23 Almut Bracher (1962) 26250887
E7 LK23 Yafa Josephides (1963) 26351609 ISR
E8 LK23 Bärbel Küster (1967) 26750984
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17 Ulrich Zinser (1945) 14500006
2 LK17 Hans Piott (1948) 14851438
3 MF LK17 Dieter Fritz (1937) 13700246
4 LK18 Gerd Löffler (1945) 14550660
5 LK19 Klaus Jacobi (1949) 14902556
6 LK21 Dieter Aumann (1940) 14002190
7 LK22 Wilhelm Hartmann (1947) 14750590
8 LK22 Arnulf Eckert (1946) 14600332
9 MF LK23 Helmut Hahn (1943) 14350958
10 LK23 Werner Lang (1947) 14750980
11 LK23 Fred Kanitz (1945) 14550659
12 LK23 Peter Hauer (1937) 13750464
13 LK23 Alfred Ruess (1933) 13350163
14 LK23 Klaus Ciupke (1943) 14350959
15 LK23 Michael Uhden (1944) 14450999
16 LK23 Wolfgang Hornung (1943) 14351036
17 LK23 Helmut Fürther (1941) 14150936
18 LK23 Pavel Kratochvil (1949) 14952754 CZE
19 LK23 Dieter Steimle (1945) 14551007
20 LK23 Jan Mindermann (1940) 14051011
21 LK23 Sepp Bott (1941) 14150935