Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20147
TC Ameisenberg WTB Bezirk C

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK7 Florian Henne (1979) 17902318
LK8 Alexander Henne (1978) 17800024
LK10 Matthias Bitter (1980) 18050620
LK10 Ludovic Mosnier-Thomas (1981) 18153601 FRA
LK11 Peter Feicht (1952) 15202205
LK11 Daniel Laws (1982) 18202188
LK13 Georg Pfaff (1980) 18006502
LK14 Mathias Kiebler (1952) 15250499
LK14 Steffen Nill (1973) 17354139
LK15 Steffen Gaber (1980) 18050554
LK15 Henner Hörl (1944) 14450411
LK16 Bojan Koprivica (1972) 17281692 CRO
LK17 Dieter Fritz (1937) 13700246
LK17 Lennart Kocheise (1989) 18901246
LK17 Florian Lorey (2003) 10352443
LK17 Hans Piott (1948) 14851438
LK17 Thilo Wurster (1991) 19150417
LK17 Ulrich Zinser (1945) 14500006
LK18 Manuel Geisinger (1988) 18850959
LK18 Jürgen Hellmann (1972) 17200013
LK18 Philipp Kauffmann (1983) 18300504
LK18 Gerd Löffler (1945) 14550660
LK18 Achim Rosch (1989) 18909512
LK18 Kevin Staudenmaier (1989) 18951176
LK18 Oliver Theile (1974) 17450286
LK19 Klaus Jacobi (1949) 14902556
LK19 Fabian Staiger (1984) 18400417
LK19 Luka Vidovic (2003) 10351364 CRO
LK20 Stephan Nößner (1986) 18651599
LK20 Simon Rimac (2002) 10253865
LK20 Philipp Wagner (1988) 18810791
LK20 Leon Weinfurtner (1994) 19451424
LK20 Ulrich Zumbach (1983) 18302360
LK21 Dieter Aumann (1940) 14002190
LK21 Marco Deddner (1977) 17751256
LK21 Manuel Goetzendorf (1983) 18302083
LK21 Christian Hornung (1980) 18001663
LK21 Alexander Hörtig (1969) 16951691
LK21 Malte Klein (1986) 18604009
LK21 Alexander Noack (1995) 19553887
LK22 Johannes Christmann (1983) 18303465
LK22 Arnulf Eckert (1946) 14600332
LK22 Alexander Göritz (2000) 10003854
LK22 Wilhelm Hartmann (1947) 14750590
LK22 Marko Puselja (2006) 10657616
LK22 Jörg Viehmann (1980) 18050604
LK23 Nils Alscher (2002) 10254018
LK23 Aurel Arriaga (2007) 10762588
LK23 Marcell Barts (2001) 10165474 HUN
LK23 Valèr Barts (2001) 10165473 HUN
LK23 Alberto Berges (1992) 19256171 DOM
LK23 Barnabas Berényi (2003) 10368238 HUN
LK23 Sepp Bott (1941) 14150935
LK23 Ben Brodbeck (2006) 10657613
LK23 Helmut Bächle (1951) 15150939
LK23 Oskar Bärtle (2000) 10003852
LK23 Werner Bärtle (1962) 16204474
LK23 Nathanael Christof (2001) 10103239
LK23 Klaus Ciupke (1943) 14350959
LK23 Lars-Alexander Conrad (1971) 17161647
LK23 Luis Conrad (2007) 10766879
LK23 Frank Diekmann (1973) 17353098
LK23 Fabian Feicht (1988) 18850061
LK23 Oliver Finkbeiner (1977) 17702869
LK23 Paul Fleitmann (2004) 10460246
LK23 Helmut Fürther (1941) 14150936
LK23 Nicolai Gauss (1966) 16652909
LK23 Clemens Goss (1968) 16854704
LK23 Alexander Gries (1991) 19100725
LK23 Joachim Grupp (1978) 17802880
LK23 Helmut Hahn (1943) 14350958
LK23 Lars Hastenteufel (1968) 16855667
LK23 Peter Hauer (1937) 13750464
LK23 Lennart Hay (2006) 10663159
LK23 Denis Herzhoff (1972) 17250585
LK23 Jakob Holowitz (2006) 10657614
LK23 Wolfgang Hornung (1943) 14351036
LK23 Fred Kanitz (1945) 14550659
LK23 Clemens Kappler (1968) 16855666
LK23 Steffen Klipfel (1976) 17654491
LK23 Pavel Kratochvil (1949) 14952754 CZE
LK23 Richard Krämer (2003) 10352449
LK23 Robert Krämer (1961) 16151525
LK23 Werner Lang (1947) 14750980
LK23 Luis Link (1997) 19756746
LK23 Michael Mayer (1959) 15951311
LK23 Philipp Mayer (1985) 18500488
LK23 Rafael Merglen (2008) 10832311
LK23 Jan Mindermann (1940) 14051011
LK23 Andreas Möller (1980) 18050555
LK23 Cedric Nickel (2007) 10754708
LK23 Andreas Noack (1965) 16590586
LK23 Michael Oertel (1946) 14650847
LK23 Joshua Pfeffinger (1995) 19553886
LK23 Bastian Ramsaier (1977) 17702562
LK23 Benjamin Rapp (1978) 17853264
LK23 Dominik Reichenmiller (1983) 18350767
LK23 Lukas Rimac (2000) 10003853
LK23 Lukas Rottenburger (2007) 10761774
LK23 Alfred Ruess (1933) 13350163
LK23 Bruno Schmid (1955) 15550103
LK23 Jan Schumann (2003) 10369174
LK23 Peter Schuster (1988) 18850593
LK23 Ignacio Seifert (1972) 17200350
LK23 Luis Seyfried (2007) 10765533
LK23 Björn Sievers (2000) 10064810
LK23 Jan Simon (1994) 19410056
LK23 Constantin Stefanou (1999) 19905185
LK23 Dieter Steimle (1945) 14551007
LK23 Alexander Theurer (1980) 18062244
LK23 Moritz Traub (2003) 10365467
LK23 Ralf Traub (1971) 17161425
LK23 Michael Uhden (1944) 14450999
LK23 Peter Weik (1939) 13950728
LK23 Marius Wolter (1991) 19152984

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK12 Heidi John-Wagenmann (1955) 25550488
LK13 Karin Hoffmann (1961) 26101002
LK13 Harriet Roske (1962) 26290826
LK15 Birgit Schiffbauer-Jorde (1952) 25250483
LK17 Carlotta Kopietz (1993) 29350237
LK17 Ilona Werz-Rein (1950) 25050422
LK18 Martina Feicht (1958) 25850486
LK18 Anita Rauh (1949) 24950356
LK18 Hilla Schlichtenmaier (1949) 24950355
LK19 Natalie Wicke (2000) 20051622
LK20 Gunia Differt (1946) 24600502
LK20 Elke Gröber (1957) 25702058
LK20 Aline Theurer (1981) 28101218
LK20 Leona Traub (2007) 20752906
LK21 Daniela Drixler (1990) 29002099
LK21 Sabine Schwenzer (1969) 26952290
LK21 Alena Zgorskaya (1982) 28251601 BLR
LK22 Ulrike Loehnert-Lempenau (1963) 26350940
LK22 Karolin Unger (1985) 28551699
LK22 Kerstin Weinheimer (1988) 28803199
LK23 Katharina Altehage (2004) 20450636
LK23 Jette Marie Baars (2007) 20752908
LK23 Christine Baars-Bostel (1968) 26853291
LK23 Sarah Bauer (1991) 29151987
LK23 Karin Bostel-Harberger (1949) 24950357
LK23 Almut Bracher (1962) 26250887
LK23 Olivia Brodbeck (2002) 20255017
LK23 Alexandra Cacoveanu (2001) 20101866
LK23 Lena Curic (2005) 20556566
LK23 Paula Druzovic (2005) 20559708
LK23 Nicole Feicht (1982) 28250231
LK23 Katja Feise (1992) 29254035
LK23 Inge Fuerther (1943) 24350261
LK23 Sabrina Geiger (1991) 29153703
LK23 Selina Giasaroglu (2003) 20362713
LK23 Hanna Greiner (2006) 20662132
LK23 Carmen Gruber-Traub (1972) 27252848
LK23 Luise Gölz (2007) 20752909
LK23 Gesa Hauer (1943) 24350262
LK23 Ellen Haux (2007) 20757565
LK23 Lilli Hügel (2003) 20355019
LK23 Luna Ivkovic (2006) 20659212 CRO
LK23 Yafa Josephides (1963) 26351609 ISR
LK23 Nieke Klump (2000) 20002562
LK23 Regine Klump (1964) 26450842
LK23 Jana Knaus (2005) 20559828
LK23 Leonie Knaus (2007) 20757492
LK23 Leonie Krämer (1999) 29953202
LK23 Bärbel Küster (1967) 26750984
LK23 Anna Leusing (1992) 29253204
LK23 Elke Ludwig (1941) 24150272
LK23 Antje Macura (1969) 26951263
LK23 Ruth Mahn (1989) 28950201
LK23 Ingrid Ottenbruch (1973) 27350714
LK23 Katrin Ottenbruch (2007) 20757493
LK23 Natascha Ottenbruch (2005) 20556565
LK23 Ruth Poll (1949) 24950662
LK23 Alicia Rimac (1998) 29853334
LK23 Teresa Rimac (2003) 20359815
LK23 Anna Scheumann (1988) 28890780
LK23 Lili Schmalfuß (2005) 20559829
LK23 Gerlinde Schopenhauer (1952) 25250471
LK23 Noa Setzer (2000) 20054951
LK23 Anna Seyfarth-Jürgens (2007) 20752910
LK23 Kathrin Seyfarth-Jürgens (1971) 27193602
LK23 Jacqueline Tanczos (1999) 29964085
LK23 Anika Tomina (2008) 20805332
LK23 Sofija Trifkovic (2006) 20655824
LK23 Monika Uhden (1939) 23950117
LK23 Birgit Walser (1959) 25950857
LK23 Roberta Walser (1995) 29552365
LK23 Barbara Weik (1940) 24050201
LK23 Lara Weiser (2001) 20160910
LK23 Charlott Wicke (1994) 29453594
LK23 Susanne Wicke (1971) 27150489
LK23 Kathrin Wurster (1988) 28850606
LK23 Daniela Zingler (1988) 28891210
LK23 Johanna Zinnecker (1986) 28610943
LK23 Christiane v. Wolf (1966) 26650456