Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20154
TV Birkmannsweiler WTB Bezirk B

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Marc Ackermann (1978) 17852928
2 LK23 Felix Albeck (1993) 19350472
3 LK23 Steffen Andrä (1968) 16851334
4 LK23 Bernhard Beck (1971) 17161209
5 LK23 Eric Bernet (1997) 19762545
6 LK23 Peter Bollweg (1978) 17854125
7 LK23 Even Claudi (1991) gesperrt19150611
8 LK23 Patrick Dillmann (1966) 16655476
9 LK23 Andreas Ecker (1970) 17053824
10 LK23 Timo Eger (1971) 17150351
11 LK23 Tobias Eger (1980) 18063513
12 LK23 Zeljko Gal (1962) 16253376
13 LK23 Norman Görner (1971) 17161222
14 LK23 Philipp Heller (1985) 18552448
15 LK23 Arne Holzwarth (1982)
16 LK23 Adi Imamovic (1998) 19852170
17 LK23 Marten Jahn (1989) 18951044
18 LK23 Christoph Kubotsch (1986) 18650803
19 LK23 Ralf Naus (1966) 16654419
20 LK23 Stephan Ohnhäuser (1978) 17852929
21 LK23 Martin Osswald-Parlow (1955) 15552648
22 MF LK23 Thomas Ottitsch (1980) 18063653
23 LK23 Guillermo Pierdant (1983)
24 LK23 Oliver Reeß (1977) 17754187
25 LK23 Eugen Riedel (1978) 17852930
26 LK23 Sebastian Rommel (1980) 18063514
27 LK23 Marcus Schallenmüller (1970) 17053806
28 LK23 Albrecht Schmid (1961) 16162836
29 LK23 Philipp Schmitz (1994) 19452811
30 LK23 Marc Schniederjan (1974) 17453267
31 LK23 Robert Schulze (1995) 19550361
32 LK23 Wilhelm Soldner (1958) 15852762
33 LK23 Felix Stange (1996) 19661134
34 LK23 Stefan Strepp (1973) 17353301
35 LK23 Sebastian Strittmatter (1996) 19607569
36 LK23 Tobias Trampe (1981)
37 LK23 Oliver Türk (1980) 18063512
38 LK23 Werner Weissel (1971) 17161207
39 LK23 Marcel Weller (1997) 19755252
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Edelgard Bader (1942) 24201557
2 LK23 Lorena Beck (1999) 29965402
3 LK23 Stefanie Bollweg (1979) 27952025
4 LK23 Beatrice Bouchetemble (1961) 26150977
5 LK23 Laura Bürkle (1995) 29506846
6 LK23 Ruth Callau Monje (1949) 24950228
7 LK23 Rada Dinkelacker-Strika (1971) 27192979
8 LK23 Sigtraut Ganz (1956) 25651380
9 LK23 Irma Gerstenberger (1942) 24250285
10 MF LK23 Ingrid Grams (1953) 25350566
11 LK23 Sina Groß (1992) 29253989
12 LK23 Daniela Halenbeck (1965) 26552781
13 LK23 Medisa Imamovic (1963) 26302897
14 LK23 Dorle Johannsen (1943)
15 LK23 Regine Kogel (1961) 26102639
16 LK23 Sophia Morcher (1993) 29354624
17 LK23 Maren Riedel (1979) 27952032
18 LK23 Sibille Riemer (1969) 26952940
19 LK23 Ursel Rieth (1940) 24050316
20 LK23 Lale Schniederjan (1981)
21 LK23 Liane Schulze (1959) 25951711
22 LK23 Gabi Seemann (1974) 27452899
23 LK23 Karin Seibold (1945) 24550146
24 LK23 Andrea Sommer (1964) 26452962
25 LK23 Rose Waitzmann (1947) 24750231
26 LK23 Christina Weller (1966) 26651089

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Joshua Lorenz (2006) 10650071
2 LK23 Elias Geiger (2006) 10661412
3 LK23 Matti Krauter (2006) 10661415
4 LK23 Patrik Cerovsky (2007) 10766896
5 LK23 Florin Schubert (2005) 10566291
6 LK23 Michalis Papadopoulos (2005) 10568003
7 LK23 Kristijan Manevski (2005) 10569430
8 LK23 Leshao Fuchs (2005) 10569431
9 LK23 Enes Jumerovski (2006) 10661414
10 LK23 Andre Dollinger (2008) 10833681
11 LK23 Joshua Grüber (2008) 10825011
12 Moritz Dennhardt (2009) 10902711
13 Martin Bollweg (2010) 11086595
14 David Durst (2010) 11086594
15 Henri Kristen (2010) 11089780
16 Jakob Bollweg (2011) 11154433
17 Johannes Schniederjan (2011) 11152036
18 Julien Dillmann (2011) 11152027
19 Gabriel Pierdant (2012) 11201929
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23 Helen Dollinger (2005) 20556876
2 LK23 Lilly Naus (2005) 20561577
3 LK23 Emily Zutz (2006) 20658217
4 LK23 Cecile Weissenberger (2006) 20658220
5 LK23 Lillit Hoppe (2008) 20803395
6 LK23 Johanna Seemann (2007) 20755309
7 LK23 Theresa Hunker (2005) 20558800
8 LK23 Sarah Cantiani (2006) 20658218
9 LK23 Lena Rieger (2006) 20661434
10 LK23 Lena Schäfer (2005) 20562725
11 LK23 Sina Hilt (2005) 20562763
12 LK23 Ann-Marie Dollinger (2006) 20662685
13 LK23 Alina Lohberger (2006) 20661372
14 LK23 Sophie Lemmermeyer (2007) 20759263
15 Xenia-Aurora Marasovic (2009) 20955066
16 Lara Manzke (2009) 20951637
17 Lilien Juliet Moreno Martinez (2009) 20955057
18 Emma Geiger (2009) 20951639
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17 Lenny Fellmeth (2002) 10260953
2 MF LK20 Samuel Dillmann (2003) 10356610
3 LK20 Niklas Bouchetemblé (2001) 10151089
4 LK22 Jannis Kögel (2003) 10351229
5 LK23 Patrick Golderer (2002) 10250744
6 LK23 Jonah Dollinger (2002) 10257201
7 LK23 Jannis Mang (2003) 10360431
8 LK23 Can Luca Kurz (2004) 10451567
9 LK23 Joshua Lorenz (2006) 10650071
10 LK23 Dennis Rieger (2002) 10267602
11 LK23 Benjamin Hägele (2001) 10151586
12 LK23 Franz Waitzmann (2001) 10151589
13 LK23 Mica Wellnitz (2001) 10151088
14 LK23 Tim Erhard (2001) 10157946
15 LK23 Moritz Zutz (2002) 10264132
16 LK23 Robert Naus (2002) 10268125
17 LK23 Tim Manzke (2003) 10354326
18 LK23 Mattis Hoppe (2003) 10356484
19 LK23 David Abergel (2003) 10368972
20 LK23 Leon Tessmer (2003) 10300891
21 LK23 Daniel Abergel (2003) 10368929
22 LK23 Leon Kuhn (2004) 10465927
23 LK23 Philipp Eckert (2004) 10451422
24 LK23 Elias Geiger (2006) 10661412
25 LK23 Matti Krauter (2006) 10661415
26 LK23 Patrik Cerovsky (2007) 10766896
27 LK23 Florin Schubert (2005) 10566291
28 LK23 Michalis Papadopoulos (2005) 10568003
29 LK23 Kristijan Manevski (2005) 10569430
30 LK23 Leshao Fuchs (2005) 10569431
31 LK23 Lenny Seemann (2005) 10569493
32 LK23 Noah Waitzmann (2006) 10653533
33 LK23 Enes Jumerovski (2006) 10661414
34 LK23 Andre Dollinger (2008) 10833681
35 LK23 Joshua Grüber (2008) 10825011
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8 Karl Rommel (2000) 10050549
2 LK8 Alexander Hertle (1991) 19100655
3 LK9 Kevin Benz (1993) 19350002
4 MF LK9 Carl Kögel (2000) 10051097
5 LK11 Niklas Doktor (1998) 19852164
6 LK11 Nils Reinhardt (2000) 10052428
7 LK11 Benjamin Koch (2000) 10053002
8 LK13 Thomas Roth (1987) 18750255
9 LK13 Daniel Baumann (1989) 18900982
10 LK14 Julian Wagner (2000) 10052417
11 MF LK16 Maximilian Blieberger (1992) 19250675
12 LK17 Alexander Schmid (1993) 19350222
13 LK17 Lenny Fellmeth (2002) 10260953
14 LK18 Lucas Rivinius (1997) 19750481
15 LK20 Samuel Dillmann (2003) 10356610
16 LK20 Niklas Bouchetemblé (2001) 10151089
17 LK20 Pascal Golderer (1999) 19906540
18 LK20 Robin Benz (1994) 19450002
19 LK21 Paul Kögel (1997) 19750108
20 LK22 Alexander Baumann (1998) 19852163
21 LK22 Tobias Schmid (1999) 19950090
22 LK22 Jannis Kögel (2003) 10351229
23 LK23 Adi Imamovic (1998) 19852170
24 LK23 Robert Schulze (1995) 19550361
25 LK23 Felix Stange (1996) 19661134
26 LK23 Eric Bernet (1997) 19762545
27 LK23 Marcel Weller (1997) 19755252
28 LK23 Patrick Golderer (2002) 10250744
29 LK23 Philipp Klöpfer (1990) 19050503
30 LK23 Sebastian Strittmatter (1996) 19607569
31 LK23 Even Claudi (1991) 19150611

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8 Armin Fellmeth (1963) 16350624
E2 LK12 Patrick Dennhardt (1978) 17850063
E3 LK13 Sergio Cantiani (1975) 17550827 ITA
E4 LK15 Michael Doktor (1963) 16350625
E5 LK15 Frank Rommel (1961) 16150572
E6 LK16 Bernd Ettensberger (1967) 16750299
E7 LK19 Thomas Austel (1977) 17750375
E8 LK19 Hans-Martin Klöpfer (1960) 16003803
E9 LK21 Klaus Albeck (1959) 15950570
E10 LK21 Stefan Grimm (1974) 17450357
E11 LK21 Kurt Lagelstorfer (1960) 16050581
E12 LK21 Alois Blieberger (1966) 16650290
E13 LK22 Jochen Dollinger (1969) 16950481
E14 LK22 Thomas Kalb (1971) 17161208
E15 LK23 Oliver Türk (1980) 18063512
E16 LK23 Thomas Ottitsch (1980) 18063653
E17 LK23 Tobias Eger (1980) 18063513
E18 LK23 Philipp Heller (1985) 18552448
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK8 Alysa Kögel (1995) 29550127
2 LK10 Rose Rommel (1995) 29500650
3 LK14 Christina Riedl (1986) 28602826
4 LK15 Lena Blieberger (1995) 29550388
5 LK15 Hannah Wagner (2002) 20200511
6 LK16 Kristin Ment (1982) 28250010
7 LK16 Ann-Kathrin Schmidt (1998) 29850479
8 LK17 Sophia Grotz (1996) 29650308
9 LK19 Ann-Kathleen Jekal (2000) 20051804
10 LK21 Eleana Lorenz (2003) 20350010
11 LK22 Jennifer Fleck (1991) 29150364
12 LK23 Elisabeth Klöpfer (1994) 29450419
13 LK23 Nina Rilling (1999) 29951701
14 LK23 Elisa Rivinius (1999) 29951275
15 LK23 Cléta Schwab (1993) 29350412
16 LK23 Katherine Cristina Villamar Endara (1990) 29053516
17 LK23 Silja Sommerfeld (1982) 28250152
18 LK23 Sina Groß (1992) 29253989
19 LK23 Sophia Morcher (1993) 29354624
20 LK23 Laura Bürkle (1995) 29506846
21 LK23 Franziska Fritz (1999) 29952779
22 LK23 Lina Seufert (2002) 20257508
23 LK23 Amelie Luise Härle (2001) 20159828
24 LK23 Elena Karisch (2001) 20161354
25 LK23 Sophia Cantiani (2002) 20250424
26 LK23 Laura Leukhardt (2001) 20159829
27 LK23 Anna-Sophie Max (2002) 20253361
28 LK23 Helen Dollinger (2005) 20556876
29 LK23 Lilly Naus (2005) 20561577
30 LK23 Emily Zutz (2006) 20658217
31 LK23 Cecile Weissenberger (2006) 20658220
32 LK23 Theresa Hunker (2005) 20558800
33 LK23 Lorena Beck (1999) 29965402
34 LK23 Leonie Brandt (2001) 20161741
35 LK23 Anika Stoermer (2002) 20263525
36 LK23 Emily Pflüger (2004) 20463524
37 LK23 Sarah Cantiani (2006) 20658218
38 LK23 Lena Rieger (2006) 20661434
39 LK23 Lena Schäfer (2005) 20562725
40 LK23 Sina Hilt (2005) 20562763
41 LK23 Ann-Marie Dollinger (2006) 20662685
42 LK23 Alina Lohberger (2006) 20661372

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10 Maret Blieberger (1967) 26750291
E2 LK11 Sybille Staufer (1960) 26050190
E3 LK11 Sabine Rilling (1964) 26450348
E4 LK13 Petra Rommel (1964) 26450349
E5 LK13 Manuela Nagel (1965) 26550617
E6 LK13 Gabriele Stoll (1962) 26250319
E7 LK15 Alexandra Geiger (1975) 27550113
E8 LK16 Stefanie Dennhardt (1975) 27550117
E9 LK16 Ursula Wagner (1971) 27191663
E10 LK18 Sylvia Fellmeth (1967) 26752849
E11 LK19 Heidrun Godehardt (1966) 26650440
E12 LK21 Olga Rivinius (1970) 27001554
E13 LK21 Anke Kögel-Hägele (1971) 27101488
E14 LK22 Heike Schmid (1967) 26750289
E15 LK23 Claudia Bihlmaier (1970) 27050187
E16 LK23 Anke Kögel (1966) 26602233
E17 LK23 Susanne Kögel (1963) 26302248
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Patrick Dennhardt (1978) 17850063
2 LK13 Sergio Cantiani (1975) 17550827 ITA
3 MF LK19 Thomas Austel (1977) 17750375
4 LK21 Stefan Grimm (1974) 17450357
5 LK22 Jochen Dollinger (1969) 16950481
6 LK22 Thomas Kalb (1971) 17161208
7 LK23 Marc Baumann (1971) 17150330
8 LK23 Volker Max (1973) 17350330
9 LK23 Stefan Riesmeier (1974) 17450958
10 LK23 Timo Schönfeld (1977) 17750376
11 LK23 Stefan Strepp (1973) 17353301
12 LK23 Ralf Thomas (1974) 17450358
13 LK23 Mark Waitzmann (1974) 17402490
14 LK23 Stephan Ohnhäuser (1978) 17852929
15 LK23 Norman Görner (1971) 17161222
16 LK23 Timo Eger (1971) 17150351
17 LK23 Werner Weissel (1971) 17161207
18 LK23 Andreas Ecker (1970) 17053824
19 LK23 Sascha Braun (1977) 17750374
20 LK23 Marc Schniederjan (1974) 17453267
21 LK23 Marcus Schallenmüller (1970) 17053806
22 LK23 Eugen Riedel (1978) 17852930
23 LK23 Marc Ackermann (1978) 17852928
24 LK23 Bernhard Beck (1971) 17161209
25 LK23 Peter Bollweg (1978) 17854125
26 LK23 Peter Hoffrichter (1970) 17054903
27 LK23 Michael Schäfer (1973) 17354412
28 LK23 Jens Kristen (1979) 17953977
29 LK23 Rico Manzke (1978) 17854137
30 LK23 Oliver Reeß (1977) 17754187

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8 Armin Fellmeth (1963) 16350624
E2 LK15 Michael Doktor (1963) 16350625
E3 LK15 Frank Rommel (1961) 16150572
E4 LK16 Bernd Ettensberger (1967) 16750299
E5 LK19 Hans-Martin Klöpfer (1960) 16003803
E6 LK20 Roland Hippich (1960) 16050579
E7 LK21 Klaus Albeck (1959) 15950570
E8 LK21 Kurt Lagelstorfer (1960) 16050581
E9 LK21 Wolfgang Gipp (1964) 16452427
E10 LK21 Alois Blieberger (1966) 16650290
E11 LK23 Helmut Bäurle (1961) 16150332
E12 LK23 Stefan Stoll (1960) 16050580
E13 LK23 Heinz Wolfmaier (1961) 16103784
E14 LK23 Hardy Kögel (1961) 16150231
E15 LK23 Ronny Hertle (1958) 15850587
E16 LK23 Jakob Rivinius (1967) 16703905
E17 LK23 Michael Köber (1950) 15051548
E18 LK23 Axel Michels (1966) 16650945
E19 LK23 Oliver Fleck (1967) 16750919
E20 LK23 Peter Kogel (1961) 16150574
E21 LK23 Thomas Zauser (1964) 16450566
E22 LK23 Rainer Heidenwag (1964) 16450565
E23 LK23 Frank Kalhamer (1966) 16650556
E24 LK23 Steffen Andrä (1968) 16851334
E25 LK23 Michael Blessing (1966) 16650944
E26 LK23 Albrecht Schmid (1961) 16162836
E27 LK23 Wolfgang Kögel (1953) 15350632
E28 LK23 Sascha Spasov (1969) 16950352
E29 LK23 Hartmut Layer (1967) 16755545
E30 LK23 Ralf Naus (1966) 16654419
E31 LK23 Hans Sanzenbacher (1966) 16655481
E32 LK23 Patrick Dillmann (1966) 16655476
E33 LK23 Axel Erhard (1964) 16454706
E34 LK23 Zeljko Gal (1962) 16253376
E35 LK23 Gunther Vogelsang (1962) 16253932
E36 LK23 Martin Osswald-Parlow (1955) 15552648
E37 LK23 Hartmut Kißling (1948) 14850602
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Alexandra Geiger (1975) 27550113
2 LK16 Stefanie Dennhardt (1975) 27550117
3 LK16 Ursula Wagner (1971) 27191663
4 LK21 Anke Kögel-Hägele (1971) 27101488
5 MF LK21 Olga Rivinius (1970) 27001554
6 LK23 Claudia Bihlmaier (1970) 27050187
7 LK23 Andrea Hoffrichter (1971) 27150144
8 LK23 Andrea Schallenmüller-Synek (1970) 27083506
9 LK23 Rada Dinkelacker-Strika (1971) 27192979
10 LK23 Sabine Stark (1970) 27083698
11 LK23 Maren Riedel (1979) 27952032
12 LK23 Melanie Billion (1979) 27952036
13 LK23 Stefanie Bollweg (1979) 27952025
14 LK23 Elizabeth Wokabi (1977) 27752424
15 LK23 Cindy Kuhn (1975) 27552729
16 LK23 Gabi Seemann (1974) 27452899
17 LK23 Miriam Görner (1972) 27253194
18 LK23 Gabriele Vogelsang (1963) 26352672

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10 Maret Blieberger (1967) 26750291
E2 LK11 Sybille Staufer (1960) 26050190
E3 LK11 Sabine Rilling (1964) 26450348
E4 LK13 Petra Rommel (1964) 26450349
E5 LK13 Manuela Nagel (1965) 26550617
E6 LK13 Gabriele Stoll (1962) 26250319
E7 LK18 Sylvia Fellmeth (1967) 26752849
E8 LK19 Heidrun Godehardt (1966) 26650440
E9 LK22 Heike Schmid (1967) 26750289
E10 LK22 Bärbel Jekal (1961) 26150976
E11 LK23 Anke Kögel (1966) 26602233
E12 LK23 Katja Mack (1968) 26852443
E13 LK23 Elke Maier (1966) 26603019
E14 LK23 Karin Seibold (1945) 24550146
E15 LK23 Susanne Kögel (1963) 26302248
E16 LK23 Petra Sommerfeld (1953) 25350309
E17 LK23 Christina Weller (1966) 26651089
E18 LK23 Regine Kogel (1961) 26102639
E19 LK23 Ruth Callau Monje (1949) 24950228
E20 LK23 Ingrid Grams (1953) 25350566
E21 LK23 Daniela Halenbeck (1965) 26552781
E22 LK23 Sigtraut Ganz (1956) 25651380
E23 LK23 Medisa Imamovic (1963) 26302897
E24 LK23 Kathrin Naus (1969) 26953764
E25 LK23 Sibille Riemer (1969) 26952940
E26 LK23 Michele Synek (1968) 26853959
E27 LK23 Andrea Sommer (1964) 26452962
E28 LK23 Gisela Stamm (1952) 25253422
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8 Armin Fellmeth (1963) 16350624
2 MF LK15 Michael Doktor (1963) 16350625
3 LK15 Frank Rommel (1961) 16150572
4 LK16 Bernd Ettensberger (1967) 16750299
5 LK19 Hans-Martin Klöpfer (1960) 16003803
6 LK20 Roland Hippich (1960) 16050579
7 LK21 Klaus Albeck (1959) 15950570
8 LK21 Kurt Lagelstorfer (1960) 16050581
9 LK21 Wolfgang Gipp (1964) 16452427
10 LK21 Alois Blieberger (1966) 16650290
11 LK23 Helmut Bäurle (1961) 16150332
12 LK23 Stefan Stoll (1960) 16050580
13 LK23 Heinz Wolfmaier (1961) 16103784
14 LK23 Hardy Kögel (1961) 16150231
15 LK23 Ronny Hertle (1958) 15850587
16 MF LK23 Jakob Rivinius (1967) 16703905
17 LK23 Michael Köber (1950) 15051548
18 LK23 Axel Michels (1966) 16650945
19 LK23 Oliver Fleck (1967) 16750919
20 LK23 Peter Kogel (1961) 16150574
21 LK23 Thomas Zauser (1964) 16450566
22 LK23 Rainer Heidenwag (1964) 16450565
23 LK23 Frank Kalhamer (1966) 16650556
24 LK23 Steffen Andrä (1968) 16851334
25 LK23 Michael Blessing (1966) 16650944
26 LK23 Albrecht Schmid (1961) 16162836
27 LK23 Wolfgang Kögel (1953) 15350632
28 LK23 Sascha Spasov (1969) 16950352
29 LK23 Hartmut Layer (1967) 16755545
30 LK23 Ralf Naus (1966) 16654419
31 LK23 Hans Sanzenbacher (1966) 16655481
32 LK23 Patrick Dillmann (1966) 16655476
33 LK23 Axel Erhard (1964) 16454706
34 LK23 Zeljko Gal (1962) 16253376
35 LK23 Gunther Vogelsang (1962) 16253932
36 LK23 Martin Osswald-Parlow (1955) 15552648
37 LK23 Hartmut Kißling (1948) 14850602

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK22 Jochen Dollinger (1969) 16950481
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Maret Blieberger (1967) 26750291
2 LK11 Sybille Staufer (1960) 26050190
3 LK11 Sabine Rilling (1964) 26450348
4 MF LK13 Petra Rommel (1964) 26450349
5 LK13 Manuela Nagel (1965) 26550617
6 LK13 Gabriele Stoll (1962) 26250319
7 LK18 Sylvia Fellmeth (1967) 26752849
8 MF LK19 Heidrun Godehardt (1966) 26650440
9 LK22 Heike Schmid (1967) 26750289
10 LK22 Bärbel Jekal (1961) 26150976
11 LK23 Anke Kögel (1966) 26602233
12 LK23 Katja Mack (1968) 26852443
13 LK23 Elke Maier (1966) 26603019
14 LK23 Karin Seibold (1945) 24550146
15 LK23 Susanne Kögel (1963) 26302248
16 LK23 Petra Sommerfeld (1953) 25350309
17 LK23 Christina Weller (1966) 26651089
18 LK23 Regine Kogel (1961) 26102639
19 LK23 Ruth Callau Monje (1949) 24950228
20 LK23 Ingrid Grams (1953) 25350566
21 LK23 Daniela Halenbeck (1965) 26552781
22 LK23 Sigtraut Ganz (1956) 25651380
23 LK23 Medisa Imamovic (1963) 26302897
24 LK23 Kathrin Naus (1969) 26953764
25 LK23 Sibille Riemer (1969) 26952940
26 LK23 Michele Synek (1968) 26853959
27 LK23 Andrea Sommer (1964) 26452962
28 LK23 Gisela Stamm (1952) 25253422