Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20154
TV Birkmannsweiler WTB Bezirk B

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2020/2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Pia May (2009) 20950522
2 LK23 Emma Geiger (2009) 20951639
3 LK23 Moritz Dennhardt (2009) 10902711
4 LK23 Lara Manzke (2009) 20951637
5 LK23 Lilien Juliet Moreno Martinez (2009) 20955057
6 LK23 Xenia-Aurora Marasovic (2009) 20955066
7 LK23 Ole Max (2009) 10913815
8 LK24 Henri Kristen (2010) 11089780
9 LK24 Tijan Verebes (2010) 11092783
10 Finnbjörn Karadza (2011) 11157327
11 LK24 Martin Bollweg (2010) 11086595
12 Linda Kalb (2011) 21101213
13 Leni Munz (2011) 21104579
14 Lisa Kufner (2011) 21105168
15 Ben Baumann (2011) 11157306
16 Johannes Schniederjan (2011) 11152036
17 Konstantin Schön (2012) 11205104
18 Jakob Bollweg (2011) 11154433
19 Felix Werlein (2012) 11205082
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1 Alen Katusa (1999) 19950395 CRO A/D
2 MF LK7 Karl Rommel (2000) 10050549
3 LK8 Alexander Hertle (1991) 19100655
4 LK8 Kevin Benz (1993) 19350002
5 LK8 Janos Horvath (1992) 19210335
6 LK9 Carl Kögel (2000) 10051097
7 LK10 Nils Reinhardt (2000) 10052428
8 LK11 Niklas Doktor (1998) 19852164
9 LK13 Daniel Baumann (1989) 18900982
10 LK13 Benjamin Koch (2000) 10053002
11 LK14 Thomas Roth (1987) 18750255
12 LK15 Julian Wagner (2000) 10052417
13 LK16 Alexander Schmid (1993) 19350222
14 MF LK17 Maximilian Blieberger (1992) 19250675
15 LK19 Lenny Fellmeth (2002) 10260953
16 LK19 Alexander Baumann (1998) 19852163
17 LK21 Robin Benz (1994) 19450002
18 LK21 Paul Kögel (1997) 19750108
19 LK22 Niklas Bouchetemblé (2001) 10151089
20 LK22 Lukas Lorenz (2000) 10051129
21 LK22 Lars Parlow (2000) 10052532
22 MF LK23 Even Claudi (1991) 19150611
23 LK23 Adi Imamovic (1998) 19852170
24 LK23 Marcel Weller (1997) 19755252
25 LK23 Robert Schulze (1995) 19550361
26 LK23 Philipp Schmitz (1994) 19452811
27 LK23 Fabian Hörmann (1993) 19350470
28 LK23 Jonah Dollinger (2002) 10257201
29 LK23 Jannis Kögel (2003) 10351229

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8 Armin Fellmeth (1963) 16350624
E2 LK13 Patrick Dennhardt (1978) 17850063
E3 LK13 Sergio Cantiani (1975) 17550827 ITA A/D
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK9 Alysa Kögel (1995) 29550127
2 LK11 Rose Rommel (1995) 29500650
3 LK15 Lena Blieberger (1995) 29550388
4 LK15 Hannah Wagner (2002) 20200511
5 LK16 Sophia Grotz (1996) 29650308
6 LK16 Christina Riedl (1986) 28602826
7 LK18 Ann-Kathrin Schmidt (1998) 29850479
8 LK18 Kristin Ment (1982) 28250010
9 LK20 Ann-Kathleen Jekal (2000) 20051804
10 LK23 Eleana Lorenz (2003) 20350010
11 LK23 Jennifer Fleck (1991) 29150364
12 LK23 Elisabeth Klöpfer (1994) 29450419
13 LK23 Katherine Cristina Villamar Endara (1990) 29053516
14 LK23 Sina Groß (1992) 29253989
15 LK23 Marina Pfeil (1993) 29355183
16 LK23 Laura Bürkle (1995) 29506846
17 LK23 Natalie Walz (1997) 29751600

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9 Maret Blieberger (1967) 26750291
E2 LK11 Sybille Staufer (1960) 26050190
E3 LK12 Petra Rommel (1964) 26450349
E4 LK14 Alexandra Geiger (1975) 27550113
E5 LK17 Stefanie Dennhardt (1975) 27550117
E6 LK20 Olga Rivinius (1970) 27001554
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Alexandra Geiger (1975) 27550113
2 LK15 Ursula Wagner (1971) 27191663
3 LK16 Sylvia Fellmeth (1967) 26752849
4 LK17 Stefanie Dennhardt (1975) 27550117
5 LK17 Heidrun Godehardt (1966) 26650440
6 MF LK20 Olga Rivinius (1970) 27001554
7 LK23 Claudia Bihlmaier (1970) 27050187
8 LK23 Andrea Hoffrichter (1971) 27150144
9 LK23 Anke Kögel (1966) 26602233
10 LK23 Susanne Kögel (1963) 26302248
11 LK23 Anke Kögel-Hägele (1971) 27101488
12 LK23 Elke Maier (1966) 26603019
13 LK23 Karin Seibold (1945) 24550146

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9 Maret Blieberger (1967) 26750291
E2 LK11 Sybille Staufer (1960) 26050190
E3 LK12 Sabine Rilling (1964) 26450348
E4 LK12 Petra Rommel (1964) 26450349
E5 LK13 Manuela Nagel (1965) 26550617
E6 LK14 Gabriele Stoll (1962) 26250319
E7 LK22 Bärbel Jekal (1961) 26150976
E8 LK23 Heike Schmid (1967) 26750289
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9 Maret Blieberger (1967) 26750291
2 LK11 Sybille Staufer (1960) 26050190
3 LK12 Sabine Rilling (1964) 26450348
4 MF LK12 Petra Rommel (1964) 26450349
5 LK13 Manuela Nagel (1965) 26550617
6 LK14 Gabriele Stoll (1962) 26250319
7 LK22 Bärbel Jekal (1961) 26150976
8 LK23 Heike Schmid (1967) 26750289

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK16 Sylvia Fellmeth (1967) 26752849
E2 LK17 Heidrun Godehardt (1966) 26650440
E3 LK20 Olga Rivinius (1970) 27001554
E4 LK23 Claudia Bihlmaier (1970) 27050187
E5 LK23 Anke Kögel (1966) 26602233
E6 LK23 Susanne Kögel (1963) 26302248
E7 LK23 Elke Maier (1966) 26603019
E8 LK23 Karin Seibold (1945) 24550146

Hobby 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Marc Ackermann (1978) 17852928
2 LK23 Felix Albeck (1993) 19350472
3 LK23 Eric Bernet (1997) 19762545
4 LK23 Timo Bihlmaier (1984)
5 LK23 Peter Bollweg (1978) 17854125
6 LK23 Even Claudi (1991) gesperrt19150611
7 LK23 Patrick Dillmann (1966) 16655476
8 LK23 Andreas Ecker (1970) 17053824
9 LK23 Timo Eger (1971) 17150351
10 LK23 Tobias Eger (1980) 18063513
11 LK23 Zeljko Gal (1962) 16253376
12 LK23 Benedikt Geiger (1988) 18891006
13 LK23 Norman Görner (1971) 17161222
14 LK23 Benjamin Hehner (1983)
15 LK23 Philipp Heller (1985) 18552448
16 LK23 Adi Imamovic (1998) 19852170
17 LK23 Marten Jahn (1989) 18951044
18 LK23 Florian Klingler (1998) 19863877
19 LK23 Philipp Klöpfer (1990) 19050503
20 LK23 Christoph Kubotsch (1986) 18650803
21 LK23 Stefan Kögel (1993) 19350717
22 LK23 Christian Monti (1976) 17654921
23 LK23 Fabian Mörbe (1989)
24 LK23 Ralf Naus (1966) 16654419
25 LK23 Stephan Ohnhäuser (1978) 17852929
26 LK23 Martin Osswald-Parlow (1955) 15552648
27 MF LK23 Thomas Ottitsch (1980) 18063653
28 LK23 Stefan Pfeiler (1989) 18997793
29 LK23 Oliver Reeß (1977) 17754187
30 LK23 Eugen Riedel (1978) 17852930
31 LK23 Sebastian Rommel (1980) 18063514
32 LK23 Marcus Schallenmüller (1970) 17053806
33 LK23 Albrecht Schmid (1961) 16162836
34 LK23 Tobias Schmid (1999) 19950090
35 LK23 Philipp Schmitz (1994) gesperrt19452811
36 LK23 Marc Schniederjan (1974) 17453267
37 LK23 Robert Schulze (1995) 19550361
38 LK23 Wilhelm Soldner (1958) 15852762
39 LK23 Constantin Stegmayer (1982) 18254044
40 LK23 Stefan Strepp (1973) 17353301
41 LK23 Sebastian Strittmatter (1996) 19607569
42 LK23 Tobias Trampe (1981)
43 LK23 Oliver Türk (1980) 18063512
44 LK23 Werner Weissel (1971) 17161207
45 LK23 Marcel Weller (1997) gesperrt19755252
46 LK23 Hannes Zeyher (1994) 19453217
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Corinna Ballschus (1976)
2 LK23 Lorena Beck (1999) 29965402
3 LK23 Stefanie Bollweg (1979) 27952025
4 LK23 Laura Bürkle (1995) 29506846
5 LK23 Ruth Callau Monje (1949) 24950228
6 LK23 Sophia Cantiani (2002) 20250424
7 LK23 Lissa Dimitrijevic (1979)
8 LK23 Rada Dinkelacker-Strika (1971) 27192979
9 LK23 Franziska Fritz (1999) 29952779
10 LK23 Sigtraut Ganz (1956) 25651380
11 LK23 Ingrid Grams (1953) 25350566
12 MF LK23 Sina Groß (1992) 29253989
13 LK23 Daniela Halenbeck (1965) 26552781
14 LK23 Medisa Imamovic (1963) 26302897
15 LK23 Simone Kalb (1976)
16 LK23 Regine Kogel (1961) 26102639
17 LK23 Susanne Kögel (1963) 26302248
18 LK23 Katja Mack (1968) 26852443
19 LK23 Anna-Sophie Max (2002) 20253361
20 LK23 Sophia Morcher (1993) 29354624
21 LK23 Kathrin Naus (1969) 26953764
22 LK23 Marina Pfeil (1993) 29355183
23 LK23 Maren Riedel (1979) 27952032
24 LK23 Sibille Riemer (1969) 26952940
25 LK23 Nina Rilling (1999) 29951701
26 LK23 Andrea Schallenmüller-Synek (1970) 27083506
27 LK23 Lale Schniederjan (1981)
28 LK23 Liane Schulze (1959) 25951711
29 LK23 Gabi Seemann (1974) 27452899
30 LK23 Lina Seufert (2002) 20257508
31 LK23 Andrea Sommer (1964) 26452962
32 LK23 Katherine Cristina Villamar Endara (1990) 29053516
33 LK23 Gabriele Vogelsang (1963) 26352672
34 LK23 Christina Weller (1966) 26651089