Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20157
Cannstatter TC WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18,0 Maria Rimenidou (2009) 20950920
2 LK21,0 Anton Wicke (2009) 10911926
3 MF LK22,0 Laura Jäggle (2009) 20953920
4 LK23,0 Nicolas Vogel (2009) 10912116
5 LK23,0 Tamma de Boer (2009) 20957711
6 LK23,0 Tuula Thode (2009) 20954115
7 Konstantinos Rimenidis (2011) 11155169
8 LK23,0 Alexander Böhner (2009) 10901624
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10,0 Aaron Haag (2006) 10655657
2 LK18,0 Oscar de Boer (2007) 10764482
3 MF LK20,0 Joshua Luft (2006) 10660038
4 LK20,0 Noah Börner (2008) 10826963
5 LK20,0 Emil Wicke (2007) 10763130
6 LK21,0 Niklas Moll (2006) 10655618
7 MF LK21,0 Anton Wicke (2009) 10911926
8 LK23,0 Bent Andert (2006) 10660011
9 LK23,0 Linus Lang (2008) 10823326
10 LK23,0 David Dugandzic (2007) 10761650
11 LK23,0 Frederik Lehmann-Tolkmit (2006) 10665172
12 LK23,0 Christian Reuß (2006) 10655534
13 LK23,0 Nicolas Vogel (2009) 10912116
14 LK23,0 Timon Geser (2008) 10836957
15 LK23,0 Paul Müllerschön (2007) 10760602
16 LK23,0 Max Dolderer (2007) 10763254
17 LK23,0 Justus Eberhardt (2007) 10760641
18 Konstantinos Rimenidis (2011) 11155169
19 LK23,0 Linus Rotte (2006) 10662908
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK14,0 Sophie Strohm (2006) 20654485
2 LK15,0 Lisa Sechting (2006) 20654424
3 LK16,0 Annalina Thode (2006) 20654484
4 LK17,0 Nina Jäggle (2007) 20754965
5 LK18,0 Maria Rimenidou (2009) 20950920
6 MF LK20,0 Ilma Bascelic (2008) 20802309
7 LK20,0 Karolina Pajic (2007) 20751708
8 LK22,0 Leni Kaiser (2007) 20758404
9 LK22,0 Laura Jäggle (2009) 20953920
10 LK23,0 Tara Nikolic (2007) 20751699
11 LK23,0 Julia Fahning (2007) 20758298
12 LK23,0 Tamma de Boer (2009) 20957711
13 LK23,0 Tuula Thode (2009) 20954115
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8,0 Din Karahodza (2003) 10351431
2 LK10,0 Aaron Haag (2006) 10655657
3 MF LK15,0 Patrick Strohm (2003) 10300889
4 LK15,0 Kimon Cocaridas (2005) 10560225
5 LK18,0 Oscar de Boer (2007) 10764482
6 LK19,0 Elias Mayr (2003) 10356525
7 MF LK19,0 Michael Sott (2004) 10465093
8 LK20,0 Joshua Luft (2006) 10660038
9 LK20,0 Noah Börner (2008) 10826963
10 LK20,0 Emil Wicke (2007) 10763130
11 LK21,0 Julius Leistner (2004) 10458974
12 LK21,0 Niklas Moll (2006) 10655618
13 LK21,0 Anton Wicke (2009) 10911926
14 LK23,0 Bent Andert (2006) 10660011
15 LK23,0 Linus Lang (2008) 10823326
16 LK23,0 Karl Müllerschön (2005) 10565386
17 LK23,0 David Dugandzic (2007) 10761650
18 LK23,0 Frederik Lehmann-Tolkmit (2006) 10665172
19 LK23,0 Christian Reuß (2006) 10655534
20 LK23,0 Nicolas Vogel (2009) 10912116
21 LK23,0 Timon Geser (2008) 10836957
22 LK23,0 Paul Müllerschön (2007) 10760602
23 LK23,0 Max Dolderer (2007) 10763254
24 LK23,0 Justus Eberhardt (2007) 10760641
25 LK23,0 William Mesffin (2005) 10562680
26 LK23,0 Linus Rotte (2006) 10662908
27 LK23,0 Alexander Böhner (2009) 10901624
28 LK23,0 Meris Klapuh (2003) 10362549
29 LK23,0 Vincent Radowski (2004) 10454768
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9,0 Kiara Pajic (2003) 20300403
2 LK14,0 Sophie Strohm (2006) 20654485
3 MF LK15,0 Carlotta Fischer (2004) 20452920
4 LK15,0 Lisa Sechting (2006) 20654424
5 LK16,0 Annalina Thode (2006) 20654484
6 LK17,0 Kim Sobottka (2003) 20356328
7 LK17,0 Nina Jäggle (2007) 20754965
8 MF LK18,0 Maria Rimenidou (2009) 20950920
9 LK19,0 Ashling O'Malley (2004) 20455327
10 LK20,0 Ilma Bascelic (2008) 20802309
11 LK20,0 Lena Moll (2004) 20457058
12 LK20,0 Karolina Pajic (2007) 20751708
13 LK22,0 Leni Kaiser (2007) 20758404
14 LK22,0 Laura Jäggle (2009) 20953920
15 LK23,0 Lisa Eeg (2005) 20561025
16 LK23,0 Tara Nikolic (2007) 20751699
17 LK23,0 Julia Fahning (2007) 20758298
18 LK23,0 Tamma de Boer (2009) 20957711
19 LK23,0 Tuula Thode (2009) 20954115
20 LK23,0 Dalia Klapuh (2005) 20555190
21 LK23,0 Nanette Bauer (2003) 20362277
22 LK23,0 Luna Bechstein (2003) 20353980
23 LK23,0 Antonia Maurer (2003) 20357944
24 LK23,0 Amelie Aufrecht (2003) 20359822
25 LK23,0 Amelie Schneider (2004) 20459442
26 LK23,0 Marie Stumpf (2003) 20357885
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK2,0 Joe Tyler (1998) 19862074 GBR
2 LK4,0 Erwin Tröbinger (1996) 19661486 ITA A/D
3 LK2,0 Patrick Prader (1986) 18603288 ITA A/D
4 LK2,0 Ruben Blattner (1997) 19750417
5 MF LK2,0 Jan Robert Finkbeiner (1997) 19750757
6 LK2,0 Jonas Ciechi (1998) 19863878 ITA A/D
7 LK2,0 Fabian Heinrich (1991) 19102156
8 LK2,0 Andre Keller (1988) 18801505
9 LK2,0 Fabian Brugger (1990) 19002239
10 LK3,0 Jannik Dettinger (1997) 19753253
11 LK5,0 Patrick Prinoth (1996) 19661330 ITA A/D
12 LK7,0 Felix Südbeck (1989) 18902786
13 MF LK7,0 Nicolas Hepp (1989) 18950533
14 LK8,0 Din Karahodza (2003) 10351431
15 LK8,0 Konstantin Tomilin (1987) 18752006
16 LK9,0 Manuel Bernard (1999) 19964513 ITA A/D
17 LK10,0 Aaron Haag (2006) 10655657
18 LK10,0 Afan Karahodza (1993) 19352114
19 LK12,0 Niklas Christl (1996) 19650278
20 LK12,0 Friedrich Mahle (1991) 19102245
21 LK15,0 Patrick Strohm (2003) 10300889
22 LK15,0 Georg Bühler (2001) 10151254
23 LK15,0 Kimon Cocaridas (2005) 10560225
24 MF LK15,0 Tim Brennecke (1996) 19650459
25 LK18,0 Oscar de Boer (2007) 10764482
26 LK19,0 Elias Mayr (2003) 10356525
27 LK19,0 Michael Sott (2004) 10465093
28 LK20,0 Philipp Becker (1992) 19200732
29 LK20,0 Julian Eifert (2002) 10250547
30 LK20,0 Joshua Luft (2006) 10660038
31 LK21,0 Lukas Moser (1991) 19151847
32 LK21,0 Dean Bogdan (1999) 19906469
33 LK21,0 Julius Leistner (2004) 10458974
34 LK21,0 Niklas Moll (2006) 10655618
35 LK21,0 Stefan Walther (1983) 18309445
36 LK22,0 David Schreyer (2001) 10157860
37 LK23,0 Armin Karahodza (1998) 19852061
38 LK23,0 Laurenz Reinhardt (1997) 19753527
39 LK23,0 Cian O'Malley (2002) 10257411 IRL A/D
40 LK23,0 Maximilian Kessler (2000) 10060140
41 LK23,0 Thomas Zweigle (1990) 19050698
42 LK23,0 Bent Andert (2006) 10660011
43 LK23,0 Stefanos Syntrivanis (2002) 10201983
44 LK23,0 Karl Müllerschön (2005) 10565386
45 LK23,0 Frederik Lehmann-Tolkmit (2006) 10665172
46 LK23,0 Christian Reuß (2006) 10655534
47 LK23,0 Jan Fissenewert (2002) 10262764
48 LK23,0 Quentin Pfaff (1997) 19709123
49 LK23,0 Dimi Syntrivanis (1998) 19808210
50 LK23,0 Leon Albert (2000) 10064245
51 LK23,0 Finn Emil Altmann Altmann (2003) 10362626
52 LK23,0 Sebastian Toll (2000) 10059128
53 LK23,0 Lorenz Troschke (2000) 10005490
54 LK23,0 Benjamin Wurl (1982) 18252119

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK6,0 Helmut Bayer (1962) 16201574
E2 LK6,0 Ralf Türck (1963) 16350972
E3 LK7,0 Octavian Mustareata (1964) 16453169 ROU A/D
E4 LK8,0 Harry Strecker (1961) 16100409
E5 LK10,0 Thomas Schädlich (1964) 16401494
E6 LK10,0 John O'Malley (1961) 16100100 GBR A/D
E7 LK12,0 Andreas Leitz (1982) 18250424
E8 LK12,0 Christian Nitschke (1976) 17650790
E9 LK12,0 Giuliano Chiesa (1970) 17001218 ITA A/D
E10 LK16,0 Dennis Agafonow (1981) 18150263
E11 LK18,0 Andreas Laible (1983) 18304307
E12 LK19,0 Daniel Götz (1977) 17750085
E13 LK19,0 Benedict Lang (1989) 18906245
E14 LK20,0 Gregor Weisser (1982) 18251916
E15 LK20,0 Christian Walter (1981) 18152245
E16 LK22,0 Thomas Buchholz (1983) 18301772
E17 LK22,0 Tobias Fackler (1985) 18510522
E18 LK23,0 Hubertus Kammerer (1984) 18453226
E19 LK23,0 Ole Lepthin (1986) 18652413
E20 LK23,0 Matthias Hengstler (1976) 17650681
E21 LK23,0 Moritz Schneider (1984) 18452042
E22 LK23,0 Till Hoffmann (1974) 17452392
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK3,0 Silvia Saccani (1999) 29965365 ITA A/D
2 LK3,0 Vera Ploner (1997) 29758830 ITA A/D
3 LK4,0 Stephanie Schüßler (1985) 28501149
4 LK5,0 Svenja Beck (1985) 28500657
5 LK5,0 Tanja Nitschke (1985) 28500148
6 LK6,0 Jeannine Hopfgartner (1998) 29862802 ITA A/D
7 MF LK7,0 Eileen Prinz (1985) 28500011
8 LK7,0 Judith Finkbeiner (1994) 29450271
9 LK7,0 Lotta Müseler (1995) 29552333
10 LK7,0 Katrina Dettinger (2000) 20053172
11 LK8,0 Jennifer Ullmann (1986) 28602986
12 LK9,0 Amelie Patzak (1992) 29252201
13 LK10,0 Alessandra Veit (1995) 29500237
14 LK10,0 Dominique Leibbrand (1980) 28007283
15 MF LK10,0 Miriam Bayer (1992) 29251144
16 LK10,0 Stefanie Weidner (1989) 28904094
17 LK12,0 Elena Varcakovic (1998) 29853097 BIH
18 LK13,0 Nadja Grebner (1992) 29201201
19 LK14,0 Sophie Strohm (2006) 20654485
20 LK14,0 Ylva Barth (1999) 29951621
21 LK15,0 Lina Bachmann (2002) 20200776
22 LK15,0 Annalena Binder (1998) 29852363
23 MF LK15,0 Carlotta Fischer (2004) 20452920
24 LK15,0 Franziska Schaible (1994) 29450247
25 LK15,0 Lisa Sechting (2006) 20654424
26 LK16,0 Annalina Thode (2006) 20654484
27 LK17,0 Kim Sobottka (2003) 20356328
28 LK17,0 Nina Jäggle (2007) 20754965
29 LK19,0 Katarina Milic (1999) 29951619
30 LK19,0 Ashling O'Malley (2004) 20455327
31 LK20,0 Ilma Bascelic (2008) 20802309
32 LK20,0 Lena Moll (2004) 20457058
33 LK22,0 Leni Kaiser (2007) 20758404
34 LK23,0 Clara Waldbauer (2000) 20050268
35 LK23,0 Lisa Eeg (2005) 20561025
36 LK23,0 Noemi Reuß (2000) 20050893
37 LK23,0 Julia Klenk (1992) 29250880
38 LK23,0 Kathleen Reinhardt (2000) 20050894
39 LK23,0 Lina Albert (2001) 20159368
40 LK23,0 Tara Nikolic (2007) 20751699
41 LK23,0 Julia Fahning (2007) 20758298
42 LK23,0 Sophie Stumpf (1999) 29964539
43 LK23,0 Nanette Bauer (2003) 20362277
44 LK23,0 Luna Bechstein (2003) 20353980
45 LK23,0 Klara Lehmann (2002) 20260555
46 LK23,0 Antonia Maurer (2003) 20357944
47 LK23,0 Amelie Aufrecht (2003) 20359822
48 LK23,0 Marie Stumpf (2003) 20357885

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK11,0 Katja Tratz (1972) 27250184
E2 LK13,0 Frauke Blanz (1970) 27050227
E3 LK13,0 Nancy Draack (1974) 27400767
E4 LK15,0 Dorothee Epple-Semsch (1961) 26100104
E5 LK15,0 Cornelia Kaiser (1970) 27050289
E6 LK16,0 Isabel Vollmer (1989) 28951276
E7 LK18,0 Claudia Bayer (1964) 26450466
E8 LK19,0 Sabine Staengel (1963) 26300100
E9 LK20,0 Cornelia Bentel (1961) 26150606
E10 LK20,0 Marie-Claire Fogas-Braun (1989) 28952274
E11 LK20,0 Michaela Kugelmann (1984) 28451746
E12 LK20,0 Christina Lang (1971) 27191521
E13 LK22,0 Nadine Hermann-Stetter (1981) 28109536
E14 LK22,0 Mitra Röhl (1967) 26752387
E15 LK23,0 Lea Stratmann (1989) 28907569
E16 LK23,0 Diana Kohlmüller (1988) 28891502
E17 LK23,0 Kathrin Malek (1985) 28550329
E18 LK23,0 Silke Rott (1981) 28101546
E19 LK23,0 Ute Pfeiffer (1955) 25550425
E20 LK23,0 Ilse Babel (1944) 24450255
E21 LK23,0 Catrin Puffer (1973) 27350429
E22 LK23,0 Andrea Dekorsy (1960) 26050605
E23 LK23,0 Cornelia Feucht (1962) 26250002
E24 LK23,0 Bettina Herrmann (1968) 26850608
E25 LK23,0 Ute Lederer (1960) 26050604
E26 LK23,0 Birgit Hoffmann-Reiß (1964) 26452146
E27 LK23,0 Brigitte Mahle (1964) 26452147
E28 LK23,0 Christina Waldbauer (1972) 27250474
E29 LK23,0 Ute Reinhardt (1966) 26652378
E30 LK23,0 Susanne Bühler (1962) 26290508
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK12,0 Andreas Leitz (1982) 18250424
2 LK12,0 Christian Nitschke (1976) 17650790
3 LK14,0 Sebastian Gall (1990) 19075264
4 LK16,0 Dennis Agafonow (1981) 18150263
5 LK18,0 Andreas Laible (1983) 18304307
6 LK19,0 Daniel Götz (1977) 17750085
7 LK19,0 Benedict Lang (1989) 18906245
8 LK19,0 Hugo Lara (1985) 18553321 CHI
9 LK20,0 Gregor Weisser (1982) 18251916
10 MF LK20,0 Christian Walter (1981) 18152245
11 LK22,0 Thomas Buchholz (1983) 18301772
12 LK22,0 Tobias Fackler (1985) 18510522
13 LK23,0 Hubertus Kammerer (1984) 18453226
14 LK23,0 Ole Lepthin (1986) 18652413
15 LK23,0 Moritz Schneider (1984) 18452042
16 LK23,0 Till Hoffmann (1974) 17452392
17 LK23,0 Malte Joos (1985) 18553168
18 LK23,0 Timur Lutfullin (1986) 18603182

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK2,0 Fabian Heinrich (1991) 19102156
E2 LK2,0 Andre Keller (1988) 18801505
E3 LK7,0 Felix Südbeck (1989) 18902786
E4 LK7,0 Nicolas Hepp (1989) 18950533
E5 LK8,0 Konstantin Tomilin (1987) 18752006
E6 LK10,0 Andreas Schneider (1961) 16101515
E7 LK11,0 Frank Geckeler (1966) 16650405
E8 LK12,0 Giuliano Chiesa (1970) 17001218 ITA A/D
E9 LK12,0 Friedrich Mahle (1991) 19102245
E10 LK12,0 Thomas Haag (1969) 16990093
E11 LK12,0 Dimitri Rigos (1967) 16750824
E12 LK15,0 Ben Lederer (1968) 16850819
E13 LK15,0 Jan de Boer (1968) 16855280
E14 LK15,0 Olaf Rommel (1969) 16991270
E15 LK17,0 Benno Heinz (1965) 16550466
E16 LK18,0 Jörg Bachmann (1960) 16050413
E17 LK20,0 Paul Bohmert (1960) 16050412
E18 LK21,0 Lukas Moser (1991) 19151847
E19 LK21,0 Hartmut Finkbeiner (1961) 16163021
E20 LK23,0 Oliver Mack (1965) 16551218
E21 LK23,0 Daniel Dreger (1977) 17753902
E22 LK23,0 Uwe Luft (1966) 16655240
E23 LK23,0 Matthias Hengstler (1976) 17650681
E24 LK23,0 Frank Kaufmann (1958) 15851305
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16,0 Isabel Vollmer (1989) 28951276
2 MF LK20,0 Marie-Claire Fogas-Braun (1989) 28952274
3 LK20,0 Michaela Kugelmann (1984) 28451746
4 LK22,0 Nadine Hermann-Stetter (1981) 28109536
5 LK23,0 Kathrin Malek (1985) 28550329
6 LK23,0 Lea Stratmann (1989) 28907569
7 LK23,0 Diana Kohlmüller (1988) 28891502

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK4,0 Stephanie Schüßler (1985) 28501149
E2 LK5,0 Svenja Beck (1985) 28500657
E3 LK5,0 Tanja Nitschke (1985) 28500148
E4 LK7,0 Eileen Prinz (1985) 28500011
E5 LK8,0 Jennifer Ullmann (1986) 28602986
E6 LK10,0 Dominique Leibbrand (1980) 28007283
E7 LK10,0 Stefanie Weidner (1989) 28904094
E8 LK11,0 Katja Tratz (1972) 27250184
E9 LK13,0 Frauke Blanz (1970) 27050227
E10 LK13,0 Nancy Draack (1974) 27400767
E11 LK15,0 Dorothee Epple-Semsch (1961) 26100104
E12 LK15,0 Cornelia Kaiser (1970) 27050289
E13 LK18,0 Claudia Bayer (1964) 26450466
E14 LK20,0 Christina Lang (1971) 27191521
E15 LK22,0 Mitra Röhl (1967) 26752387
E16 LK23,0 Ute Pfeiffer (1955) 25550425
E17 LK23,0 Kirsa Küllenberg (1969) 26953191
E18 LK23,0 Catrin Puffer (1973) 27350429
E19 LK23,0 Susanne Bühler (1962) 26290508
E20 LK23,0 Kathrin Finkbeiner (1963) 26352674
E21 LK23,0 Salome Wangui Kiguru (1972) 27252962
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21,0 Hartmut Finkbeiner (1961) 16163021
2 LK23,0 Holger Rönnau (1970) 17055111
3 LK23,0 Malte-Christian Thode (1976) 17654562
4 MF LK23,0 Volker Wicke (1971) 17162576
5 LK23,0 Holger Tratz (1971) 17150797
6 LK23,0 Hilmar Dolderer (1965) 16593018
7 LK23,0 Oliver Mack (1965) 16551218
8 LK23,0 Daniel Dreger (1977) 17753902
9 LK23,0 Uwe Luft (1966) 16655240
10 LK23,0 Randolf Lehmann-Tolkmitt (1978) 17854381
11 LK23,0 Rainer Andert (1968) 16855770
12 LK23,0 Matthias Hengstler (1976) 17650681
13 LK23,0 Rainer Stöckmann (1965) 16504658
14 LK23,0 Luigi Bonaffini (1980) 18065556 ITA A/D
15 LK23,0 Matthias Brechter (1981) 18154802
16 LK23,0 Fernando Goncalves (1967) 16756146 POR A/D
17 LK23,0 Markus Stock (1978) 17850845

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK12,0 Christian Nitschke (1976) 17650790
E2 LK12,0 Thomas Haag (1969) 16990093
E3 LK12,0 Dimitri Rigos (1967) 16750824
E4 LK15,0 Ben Lederer (1968) 16850819
E5 LK15,0 Jan de Boer (1968) 16855280
E6 LK15,0 Olaf Rommel (1969) 16991270
E7 LK16,0 Dennis Agafonow (1981) 18150263
E8 LK17,0 Benno Heinz (1965) 16550466
E9 LK18,0 Jörg Bachmann (1960) 16050413
E10 LK19,0 Daniel Götz (1977) 17750085
E11 LK23,0 Till Hoffmann (1974) 17452392
E12 LK23,0 Rafael Reinhardt (1962) 16252660
E13 LK23,0 Jürgen Müseler (1960) 16052524
E14 LK23,0 Dieter Deiss (1953) 15351552
E15 LK23,0 Uwe Hesse (1954) 15451542
E16 LK23,0 Volker Laible (1950) 15000179
E17 LK23,0 Uwe Bühler (1960) 16053149
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10,0 Andreas Schneider (1961) 16101515
2 LK11,0 Frank Geckeler (1966) 16650405
3 LK12,0 Giuliano Chiesa (1970) 17001218 ITA A/D
4 LK12,0 Thomas Haag (1969) 16990093
5 LK12,0 Dimitri Rigos (1967) 16750824
6 LK15,0 Ben Lederer (1968) 16850819
7 LK15,0 Jan de Boer (1968) 16855280
8 LK15,0 Olaf Rommel (1969) 16991270
9 MF LK17,0 Benno Heinz (1965) 16550466
10 LK23,0 Rafael Reinhardt (1962) 16252660
11 LK23,0 Samir Karahodza (1963) 16351007
12 LK23,0 Siegfried Schraivogel (1940) 14050714

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10,0 Franz Mair (1959) 15901702 ITA A/D
E2 LK10,0 Thomas Schädlich (1964) 16401494
E3 LK10,0 John O'Malley (1961) 16100100 GBR A/D
E4 LK11,0 Walter Rosenmayer (1960) 16001560
E5 LK11,0 Karl Epple (1952) 15251155
E6 LK13,0 Frank Hoffmann (1960) 16000172
E7 LK14,0 Manfred Staib (1960) 16000072
E8 LK14,0 Zvonimir Cacilo (1947) 14702381
E9 LK14,0 Bernd Frohnmayer (1954) 15400337
E10 LK15,0 Dieter Wunder (1958) 15800159
E11 LK15,0 Stephan Rost (1961) 16150840
E12 LK16,0 Peter Binanzer (1953) 15300517
E13 LK17,0 Ronald Sechting (1957) 15700315
E14 LK20,0 Paul Bohmert (1960) 16050412
E15 LK21,0 Hartmut Finkbeiner (1961) 16163021
E16 LK22,0 Ulrich Epple (1958) 15800158
E17 LK23,0 Holger Rönnau (1970) 17055111
E18 LK23,0 Holger Tratz (1971) 17150797
E19 LK23,0 Oliver Mack (1965) 16551218
E20 LK23,0 Klaus Wolf (1948) 14802440
E21 LK23,0 Wolfgang Elser (1957) 15752433
E22 LK23,0 Jürgen Müseler (1960) 16052524
E23 LK23,0 Uwe Luft (1966) 16655240
E24 LK23,0 Rainer Stöckmann (1965) 16504658
E25 LK23,0 Dieter Deiss (1953) 15351552
E26 LK23,0 Leonhard Holzinger (1939) 13950614
E27 LK23,0 Hans Klement (1955) 15551257
E28 LK23,0 Volker Laible (1950) 15000179
E29 LK23,0 Erfried Vogt (1951) 15151560
E30 LK23,0 Fernando Goncalves (1967) 16756146 POR A/D
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,0 Frauke Blanz (1970) 27050227
2 LK15,0 Dorothee Epple-Semsch (1961) 26100104
3 MF LK15,0 Cornelia Kaiser (1970) 27050289
4 LK18,0 Claudia Bayer (1964) 26450466
5 LK19,0 Sabine Staengel (1963) 26300100
6 LK20,0 Cornelia Bentel (1961) 26150606
7 LK20,0 Christina Lang (1971) 27191521
8 LK22,0 Mitra Röhl (1967) 26752387
9 LK23,0 Ute Pfeiffer (1955) 25550425
10 LK23,0 Kirsa Küllenberg (1969) 26953191
11 LK23,0 Cornelia Feucht (1962) 26250002
12 LK23,0 Kathrin Finkbeiner (1963) 26352674
13 LK23,0 Simone Feix (1971) 27192283
14 LK23,0 Katja Luft (1968) 26853965
15 LK23,0 Ute Lederer (1960) 26050604
16 LK23,0 Susanne Bühler (1962) 26290508
17 LK23,0 Ute Reinhardt (1966) 26652378
18 LK23,0 Ilse Babel (1944) 24450255
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8,0 Harry Strecker (1961) 16100409
2 LK10,0 Karl Pircher (1954) 15452935 ITA A/D
3 LK10,0 Franz Mair (1959) 15901702 ITA A/D
4 LK10,0 Peter Plunger (1959) 15952863 ITA A/D
5 LK11,0 Walter Rosenmayer (1960) 16001560
6 MF LK11,0 Karl Epple (1952) 15251155
7 LK11,0 Rudi Christanell (1956) 15658726 ITA A/D
8 LK13,0 Frank Hoffmann (1960) 16000172
9 LK14,0 Manfred Staib (1960) 16000072
10 LK14,0 Zvonimir Cacilo (1947) 14702381
11 LK14,0 Bernd Frohnmayer (1954) 15400337
12 LK15,0 Dieter Wunder (1958) 15800159
13 LK15,0 Stephan Rost (1961) 16150840
14 LK16,0 Peter Binanzer (1953) 15300517
15 LK17,0 Ronald Sechting (1957) 15700315
16 LK18,0 Jörg Bachmann (1960) 16050413
17 MF LK20,0 Paul Bohmert (1960) 16050412
18 LK22,0 Ulrich Epple (1958) 15800158
19 LK23,0 Klaus Wolf (1948) 14802440
20 LK23,0 Wolfgang Elser (1957) 15752433
21 LK23,0 Jürgen Müseler (1960) 16052524
22 LK23,0 Dieter Deiss (1953) 15351552
23 LK23,0 Uwe Hesse (1954) 15451542
24 LK23,0 Leonhard Holzinger (1939) 13950614
25 LK23,0 Hans Klement (1955) 15551257
26 LK23,0 Volker Laible (1950) 15000179
27 LK23,0 Erfried Vogt (1951) 15151560
28 LK23,0 Frank Kaufmann (1958) 15851305
29 LK23,0 Uwe Bühler (1960) 16053149

Sommer 2021 RLSW

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK6,1 Harry van Gool (1961) 16151600 BEL
2 LK7,1 Octavian Mustareata (1964) 16453169 ROU
3 LK6,1 Helmut Bayer (1962) 16201574
4 LK6,3 Warren Hastings (1962) 16201520
5 LK7,0 Alan John Jordan (1963) 16354980 GBR
6 LK6,1 Ralf Türck (1963) 16350972
7 LK8,1 Harry Strecker (1961) 16100409
8 LK10,1 Franz Mair (1959) 15901702 ITA
9 LK10,1 Peter Plunger (1959) 15952863 ITA
10 LK10,1 Thomas Schädlich (1964) 16401494
11 LK10,1 John O'Malley (1961) 16100100 GBR