Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20157
Cannstatter TC WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2019/2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK15 Aaron Haag (2006) 10655657
2 LK18 Kimon Cocaridas (2005) 10560225
3 LK18 Matti Barth (2009) 10900613
4 LK20 Joshua Luft (2006) 10660038
5 LK20 Jonathan Nieser (2006) 10663052
6 LK20 Oscar de Boer (2007) 10764482
7 LK20 Noah Börner (2008) 10826963
8 LK20 Emil Wicke (2007) 10763130
9 LK21 Niklas Moll (2006) 10655618
10 LK23 Linus Lang (2008) 10823326
11 LK23 Christian Reuß (2006) 10655534
12 LK23 Bent Andert (2006) 10660011
13 LK23 Frederik Lehmann-Tolkmit (2006) 10665172
14 LK23 Justus Eberhardt (2007) 10760641
15 LK23 Max Dolderer (2007) 10763254
16 LK23 David Dugandzic (2007) 10761650
17 LK23 Karl Müllerschön (2005) 10565386
18 LK23 Paul Müllerschön (2007) 10760602
19 LK23 Nicolas Vogel (2009) 10912116
20 LK23 Anton Wicke (2009) 10911926
21 Paul Pfeffer (2010) 11082411
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK15 Sophie Strohm (2006) 20654485
2 LK16 Lisa Sechting (2006) 20654424
3 LK18 Annalina Thode (2006) 20654484
4 LK20 Nina Jäggle (2007) 20754965
5 LK20 Ilma Bascelic (2008) 20802309
6 LK20 Maria Rimenidou (2009) 20950920
7 LK22 Leni Kaiser (2007) 20758404
8 LK22 Karolina Pajic (2007) 20751708
9 LK23 Lisa Eeg (2005) 20561025
10 LK23 Tara Nikolic (2007) 20751699
11 LK23 Franziska Steiner (2007) 20758299
12 LK23 Julia Fahning (2007) 20758298
13 LK23 Laura Jäggle (2009) 20953920
14 LK23 Tamma de Boer (2009) 20957711
15 LK23 Tuula Thode (2009) 20954115
16 LK23 Amina Loncarevic (2005) 20555263
17 LK23 Lisa Martinovic (2006) 20660535
18 LK23 Lucia Wörrle (2006) 20660645
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK1 Jan Robert Finkbeiner (1997) 19750757
2 LK1 Fabian Heinrich (1991) 19102156
3 LK2 Andre Keller (1988) 18801505
4 LK3 Jannik Dettinger (1997) 19753253
5 LK5 Simon Berger (1995) 19570155 ITA
6 LK6 Jakub Vitek (1994) 19456260 CZE
7 LK6 Benjamin Michalak (1983) 18303901 POL A/D
8 LK7 Felix Südbeck (1989) 18902786
9 MF LK7 Nicolas Hepp (1989) 18950533
10 LK8 Din Karahodza (2003) 10351431
11 LK8 Konstantin Tomilin (1987) 18752006
12 LK10 Dennis Irrgang (1982) 18203373
13 LK10 Afan Karahodza (1993) 19352114
14 LK10 Vincent Parret (1994) 19457803 SUI
15 LK12 Giuliano Chiesa (1970) 17001218 ITA A/D
16 LK12 Niklas Christl (1996) 19650278
17 LK12 Andreas Leitz (1982) 18250424
18 LK12 Christian Nitschke (1976) 17650790
19 LK13 Andrej Cacilo (1983) 18304835
20 LK14 Zvonimir Cacilo (1947) 14702381
21 LK15 Ingo Röthele (1979) 17950826
22 LK15 Frederic Lenz (1991) 19150216
23 LK15 Georg Bühler (2001) 10151254
24 LK15 Tim Brennecke (1996) 19650459
25 LK15 Patrick Strohm (2003) 10300889
26 LK15 Aaron Haag (2006) 10655657
27 LK16 Frank Bachner (1986) 18600119
28 LK16 Dennis Agafonow (1981) 18150263
29 LK17 Paul Banzhaf (1999) 19953177
30 LK18 Kimon Cocaridas (2005) 10560225
31 LK18 Andreas Laible (1983) 18304307
32 LK19 Benedikt Borsos (1990) 19002442
33 LK19 Sven Happek (1987) 18702343
34 LK19 Benedict Lang (1989) 18906245
35 LK19 Daniel Götz (1977) 17750085
36 LK20 Gregor Weisser (1982) 18251916
37 LK20 Julian Eifert (2002) 10250547
38 LK20 Philipp Becker (1992) 19200732
39 LK20 Christian Walter (1981) 18152245
40 LK20 Elias Mayr (2003) 10356525
41 LK20 Joshua Luft (2006) 10660038
42 LK20 Jonathan Nieser (2006) 10663052
43 LK21 Lukas Moser (1991) 19151847
44 LK21 Dean Bogdan (1999) 19906469
45 LK21 Michael Sott (2004) 10465093
46 LK21 Stefan Walther (1983) 18309445
47 LK21 Nikolaus Nagel (1973) 17352515
48 LK22 Thomas Buchholz (1983) 18301772
49 LK22 Wolfram Schuler (1982) 18252120
50 LK22 Julius Leistner (2004) 10458974
51 LK22 Micah Ruckh (2004) 10461298
52 LK22 Laurent Giampellegrini (1977) 17702872
53 LK23 Laurenz Reinhardt (1997) 19753527
54 LK23 Alexander Frohnmayer (1990) 19050697
55 LK23 Gregor Heinz (2001) 10151196
56 LK23 Stefanos Syntrivanis (2002) 10201983
57 LK23 Jan Fissenewert (2002) 10262764
58 LK23 Quentin Pfaff (1997) 19709123
59 LK23 Ole Lepthin (1986) 18652413
60 LK23 Armin Karahodza (1998) 19852061
61 LK23 Yeonjun Choe (1988) 18890307 KOR
62 LK23 Edgar Müller (1980) 18008528
63 LK23 Jonathan Jaus (2002) 10250800
64 LK23 Hubertus Kammerer (1984) 18453226
65 LK23 Meris Klapuh (2003) 10362549
66 LK23 Moritz Schneider (1984) 18452042
67 LK23 Andreas Varzar (1984) 18452038
68 LK23 Thomas Zweigle (1990) 19050698
69 LK23 Philipp Banhart (1992) 19252836
70 LK23 Fritz Haller (1993) 19350235
71 LK23 Martin Lohrmann (1988) 18802895
72 LK23 Malte Joos (1985) 18553168
73 LK23 Dominik Emme (1996) 19654181
74 LK23 Patrick Lauster (1986) 18651661
75 LK23 Leon Albert (2000) 10064245
76 LK23 Martin Hala (1978) 17802881
77 LK23 Frederik Lehmann-Tolkmit (2006) 10665172
78 LK23 Harry Lederer (1995) 19553824
79 LK23 Dimi Syntrivanis (1998) 19808210
80 LK23 Sebastian Toll (2000) 10059128
81 LK23 Lorenz Troschke (2000) 10005490
82 LK23 Brandon Weiß (2000) 10059190
83 LK23 Cian O'Malley (2002) 10257411 IRL
84 LK23 Thomas Epple (1992) 19250258
85 LK23 Patrick Schneefuß (1994) 19453676
86 LK23 Felix Hengstler (1995) 19553822
87 LK23 Sebastian Kreder (1987) 18750943
88 LK23 Benjamin Wurl (1982) 18252119
89 LK23 Phillip Reiß (1998) 19856245
90 LK23 Ron Lederer (1997) 19753607
91 LK23 Peter Banzhaf (1963) 16353077
92 LK23 Markus Vogl (1975) 17550647
93 LK23 Matthias Hengstler (1976) 17650681
94 LK23 Till Hoffmann (1974) 17452392
95 LK23 Kilian Pfeffer (1975) 17552276

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK6 Helmut Bayer (1962) 16201574
E2 LK10 John O'Malley (1961) 16100100 GBR A/D
E3 LK10 Andreas Schneider (1961) 16101515
E4 LK12 Dimitri Rigos (1967) 16750824
E5 LK13 Thomas Haag (1969) 16990093
E6 LK15 Stephan Rost (1961) 16150840
E7 LK15 Ben Lederer (1968) 16850819
E8 LK15 Olaf Rommel (1969) 16991270
E9 LK17 Benno Heinz (1965) 16550466
E10 LK18 Jörg Bachmann (1960) 16050413
E11 LK20 Paul Bohmert (1960) 16050412
E12 LK23 Uwe Bühler (1960) 16053149
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK4 Stephanie Schüßler (1985) 28501149
2 LK5 Svenja Beck (1985) 28500657
3 LK6 Jeannine Hopfgartner (1998) 29862802 ITA
4 LK7 Judith Finkbeiner (1994) 29450271
5 LK7 Tanja Nitschke (1985) 28500148
6 LK7 Eileen Prinz (1985) 28500011
7 LK7 Katrina Dettinger (2000) 20053172
8 LK8 Jennifer Ullmann (1986) 28602986
9 LK8 Lotta Müseler (1995) 29552333
10 LK8 Lea Apiarius (1991) 29100167
11 LK9 Amelie Patzak (1992) 29252201
12 LK10 Dominique Leibbrand (1980) 28007283
13 MF LK10 Stefanie Weidner (1989) 28904094
14 LK11 Miriam Bayer (1992) 29251144
15 LK12 Elena Varcakovic (1998) 29853097 BIH
16 LK14 Ylva Barth (1999) 29951621
17 LK15 Sophie Strohm (2006) 20654485
18 LK15 Annalena Binder (1998) 29852363
19 LK15 Lina Bachmann (2002) 20200776
20 LK15 Carlotta Fischer (2004) 20452920
21 LK16 Lisa Sechting (2006) 20654424
22 LK16 Miriam Schmidt (1984) 28450436
23 LK17 Johanna Müller-Ritz (1990) 29003516
24 LK18 Annalina Thode (2006) 20654484
25 LK19 Katarina Milic (1999) 29951619
26 LK19 Ashling O'Malley (2004) 20455327
27 LK20 Lena Moll (2004) 20457058
28 LK20 Cornelia Bentel (1961) 26150606
29 LK21 Christina Lang (1971) 27191521
30 LK23 Theofano Aggeliki Kouroudi (1997) 29758183 GRE
31 LK23 Lisa Eeg (2005) 20561025
32 LK23 Amina Loncarevic (2005) 20555263
33 LK23 Clara Waldbauer (2000) 20050268
34 LK23 Lisa Martinovic (2006) 20660535
35 LK23 Nanette Bauer (2003) 20362277
36 LK23 Lucia Wörrle (2006) 20660645
37 LK23 Luna Bechstein (2003) 20353980
38 LK23 Hannah Bickhoff (1991) 29151952
39 LK23 Amelie Aufrecht (2003) 20359822
40 LK23 Lina Albert (2001) 20159368
41 LK23 Lejla Karahodza (1997) 29753811
42 LK23 Dalia Klapuh (2005) 20555190
43 LK23 Julia Klenk (1992) 29250880
44 LK23 Klara Lehmann (2002) 20260555
45 LK23 Antonia Maurer (2003) 20357944
46 LK23 Amelie Schneider (2004) 20459442
47 LK23 Marie Stumpf (2003) 20357885
48 LK23 Sophie Stumpf (1999) 29964539
49 LK23 Cornelia Feucht (1962) 26250002
50 LK23 Noemi Reuß (2000) 20050893
51 LK23 Maria Röhl (1998) 29852365
52 LK23 Kathleen Reinhardt (2000) 20050894
53 LK23 Carla Trostel (1997) 29758174
54 LK23 Anastasia Tosic (2001) 20150339
55 LK23 Milica Tosic (1997) 29752055

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK11 Katja Tratz (1972) 27250184
E2 LK13 Frauke Blanz (1970) 27050227
E3 LK13 Nancy Draack (1974) 27400767
E4 LK15 Dorothee Epple-Semsch (1961) 26100104
E5 LK15 Cornelia Kaiser (1970) 27050289
E6 LK16 Isabel Vollmer (1989) 28951276
E7 LK18 Claudia Bayer (1964) 26450466
E8 LK19 Juliane Langguth (1989) 28902068
E9 LK20 Marie-Claire Fogas-Braun (1989) 28952274
E10 LK21 Michaela Kugelmann (1984) 28451746
E11 LK23 Nadine Hermann-Stetter (1981) 28109536
E12 LK23 Kirsa Küllenberg (1969) 26953191
E13 LK23 Silke Rott (1981) 28101546
E14 LK23 Lea Stratmann (1989) 28907569
E15 LK23 Kathrin Malek (1985) 28550329
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11 Katja Tratz (1972) 27250184
2 LK13 Frauke Blanz (1970) 27050227
3 LK13 Nancy Draack (1974) 27400767
4 LK15 Dorothee Epple-Semsch (1961) 26100104
5 LK15 Cornelia Kaiser (1970) 27050289
6 MF LK16 Isabel Vollmer (1989) 28951276
7 LK18 Claudia Bayer (1964) 26450466
8 LK19 Juliane Langguth (1989) 28902068
9 LK20 Marie-Claire Fogas-Braun (1989) 28952274
10 LK21 Michaela Kugelmann (1984) 28451746
11 LK23 Kathrin Malek (1985) 28550329
12 LK23 Silke Rott (1981) 28101546
13 LK23 Nadine Hermann-Stetter (1981) 28109536
14 LK23 Kirsa Küllenberg (1969) 26953191
15 LK23 Lea Stratmann (1989) 28907569
16 LK23 Diana Kohlmüller (1988) 28891502
17 LK23 Uschi Banzhaf (1965) 26552134
18 LK23 Catrin Puffer (1973) 27350429
19 LK23 Ute Pfeiffer (1955) 25550425
20 LK23 Mitra Röhl (1967) 26752387
21 LK23 Katja Luft (1968) 26853965
22 LK23 Susanne Bühler (1962) 26290508
23 LK23 Kathrin Finkbeiner (1963) 26352674
24 LK23 Salome Wangui Kiguru (1972) 27252962

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK4 Stephanie Schüßler (1985) 28501149
E2 LK5 Svenja Beck (1985) 28500657
E3 LK7 Eileen Prinz (1985) 28500011
E4 LK7 Tanja Nitschke (1985) 28500148
E5 LK8 Jennifer Ullmann (1986) 28602986
E6 LK10 Dominique Leibbrand (1980) 28007283
E7 LK10 Stefanie Weidner (1989) 28904094
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK6 Helmut Bayer (1962) 16201574
2 LK7 Octavian Mustareata (1964) 16453169 ROU
3 LK10 John O'Malley (1961) 16100100 GBR A/D
4 LK10 Thomas Schädlich (1964) 16401494
5 MF LK10 Andreas Schneider (1961) 16101515
6 LK11 Frank Geckeler (1966) 16650405
7 LK11 Walter Rosenmayer (1960) 16001560
8 LK11 Karl Epple (1952) 15251155
9 LK12 Dimitri Rigos (1967) 16750824
10 LK13 Thomas Haag (1969) 16990093
11 LK13 Frank Hoffmann (1960) 16000172
12 LK14 Bernd Frohnmayer (1954) 15400337
13 LK14 Manfred Staib (1960) 16000072
14 LK15 Ben Lederer (1968) 16850819
15 LK15 Olaf Rommel (1969) 16991270
16 LK15 Jan de Boer (1968) 16855280
17 LK15 Dieter Wunder (1958) 15800159
18 LK15 Stephan Rost (1961) 16150840
19 LK17 Benno Heinz (1965) 16550466
20 LK17 Ronald Sechting (1957) 15700315
21 LK18 Jörg Bachmann (1960) 16050413
22 LK20 Paul Bohmert (1960) 16050412
23 LK21 Hartmut Finkbeiner (1961) 16163021
24 LK22 Ulrich Epple (1958) 15800158
25 LK23 Uwe Bühler (1960) 16053149
26 LK23 Dieter Deiss (1953) 15351552
27 LK23 Uwe Luft (1966) 16655240
28 LK23 Jürgen Müseler (1960) 16052524
29 LK23 Oliver Mack (1965) 16551218
30 LK23 Frank Kaufmann (1958) 15851305