Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20162
TC Doggenburg WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Pokal 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7,0 Vasil Slavov (1974) 17404531 BUL A/D
2 LK7,0 Marc Burgäzi (1973) 17350040
3 LK8,0 Sven Bernhardt (1970) 17001489
4 LK8,0 Patrick Marinoff (1972) 17202358
5 LK9,0 Roman Blahnik (1972) 17202996
6 LK10,0 Roman Rodloff (1971) 17150645
7 MF LK11,0 Alexander Saul (1974) 17453045
8 LK12,0 Frank Hofele (1973) 17353197
9 LK13,0 Kristian Nast (1972) 17250603
10 LK14,0 Matthias Rogowski (1973) 17350195
11 LK16,0 Jochen Wollmeyer (1976) 17653809
12 LK22,0 Florian Kaiser (1978) 17851027
13 LK23,0 Ralf Bernecker (1974) 17453449

Hobby 2021

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF Markus Bold (1969) 16993080
2 Ronnie Falk (1975) 17551745
3 Daniel Flohr (1978) 17854875
4 Marc Friebertshäuser (1969)
5 Robin Friess (1982)
6 Michael Geiger (1958) 15850514
7 Peter Holtz (1966) 16654226
8 Joachim Holzapfel (1953) 15350631
9 Marius Kaulfersch (1985) 18510526
10 Erich Keilich (1970)
11 Richard Marx (1986) 18651753
12 Philipp Müller (1985) 18553859
13 Thomas Müller- Weidhofer (1974) 17453791
14 Onur Noll (1984) 18453612
15 Michael Winter (1982) 18254275
RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF Schareska Antequera (1975) 27553235
2 Maryanne Asci (1962) 26291135 USA
3 MF Susanne Bernhardt (1980) 28052452
4 Rumelia Bold (1971) 27194305
5 Lidija Djurkin (1976) 27653191
6 Ilona Keilich (1982) 28252198
7 Sabine Nägele (1971) 27194295
8 Sophia Philipp (1963) 26352072
9 Morgane Poedras (1979) 27952499 FRA
10 Astrid Prinz (1973)
11 Sandra Schmid- Rodriguez (1972)
12 Miriam Stotz (1971)
13 Karen Stummeyer (1965) 26553464
14 Olga Zabello (1975) 27553236
15 Ligita Zelvyte- Böck (1970) 27084984 LTU

VR-Talentiade 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Sebastian Krebs (2011) 11154909
2 MF Oskar Nägele (2012) 11201000
3 Felipa Wegener (2012) 21200526
4 Henry Kaiser (2012) 11204259
5 Noah Gleisberg (2011) 11160061
6 Ted Spreizer (2012) 11202208
7 Antonia Schneider (2011)
8 Charlotte Drachnev (2012)
9 Lara Culum (2012)

Sommer 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18,0 Emilian Wegener (2009) 10902072
2 LK19,0 Marcel Krieg (2010) 11084158
3 LK20,0 Adrian Mock (2010) 11087184
4 LK23,0 Leopold Hagenmeyer (2010) 11090342
5 MF LK23,0 Ferdinand Pavlacka (2010) 11087787
6 LK23,0 Leopold Kaiser (2010) 11090343
7 LK23,0 Theodor Guddat (2009) 10906458
8 LK23,0 Leo Pabel (2009) 10913954
9 Sebastian Krebs (2011) 11154909
10 Oskar Nägele (2012) 11201000
11 Henry Kaiser (2012) 11204259
12 Ted Spreizer (2012) 11202208
13 Noah Gleisberg (2011) 11160061
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10,0 Deni Hadzialijagic (2006) 10662905
2 MF LK18,0 Ferdinand Wegener (2007) 10755689
3 LK18,0 Emilian Wegener (2009) 10902072
4 LK19,0 Marcel Krieg (2010) 11084158
5 LK20,0 Nick Pavlacka (2006) 10657115
6 LK20,0 Arne Nowotny (2007) 10754152
7 LK20,0 Adrian Mock (2010) 11087184
8 LK21,0 Jan Pioch (2006) 10659968
9 LK22,0 Vincent Falk (2007) 10755690
10 MF LK22,0 Theo Wollmeyer (2006) 10663034
11 LK22,0 Ben Alexander Pioch (2007) 10755691
12 LK23,0 Felix Siebeck (2007) 10755688
13 LK23,0 Leopold Wahl (2007) 10755692
14 MF LK23,0 Konstantin Kremer (2006) 10666637
15 LK23,0 Quentin Gramlich (2008) 10827830
16 LK23,0 David Djurkin (2008) 10827849
17 LK23,0 Fabian Bernhardt (2007) 10755693
18 LK23,0 Clemens Paul Guddat (2006) 10665093
19 LK23,0 August Funk (2007) 10761688
20 LK23,0 Constantin Svendsen (2006) 10658651
21 LK23,0 Benjamin Bold (2006) 10666657
22 LK23,0 Leopold Hagenmeyer (2010) 11090342
23 LK23,0 Ferdinand Pavlacka (2010) 11087787
24 LK23,0 Leopold Kaiser (2010) 11090343
25 LK23,0 Theodor Guddat (2009) 10906458
26 LK23,0 Leo Pabel (2009) 10913954
27 Sebastian Krebs (2011) 11154909
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK10,0 Charlotte Bair (2007) 20750210
2 LK20,0 Celina Hindsböl (2007) 20753489
3 LK20,0 Julika Hofele (2008) 20807920
4 LK21,0 Maja Culum (2006) 20653267
5 LK22,0 Theresa Schlumpberger (2008) 20805300
6 LK23,0 Sofia Schmid- Rodriguez (2007) 20762084
7 MF LK23,0 Ada Bernecker (2008) 20809330
8 LK23,0 Carlotta Brandt (2008) 20805299
9 LK23,0 Sarah Kühn (2008) 20808096
10 LK23,0 Rena Eisenschmitt (2009) 20957138
11 LK23,0 Aila Preiß (2007) 20762054
12 LK23,0 Helen Dangelmayr (2009) 20957596
13 LK23,0 Josefine Uhlshoefer (2010) 21054949
14 LK23,0 Ella Wollmeyer (2009) 20958673
15 LK23,0 Mathilda Diehm (2009) 20958868
16 Felipa Wegener (2012) 21200526
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK4,0 Henri Rösch (2003) 10352337
2 LK8,0 Noah Luke Maier (2003) 10352585
3 LK10,0 Deni Hadzialijagic (2006) 10662905
4 LK13,0 Josch Waidelich (2004) 10451316
5 LK15,0 Mats Ole Schubert (2005) 10550009
6 MF LK15,0 Jannik Hindsböl (2004) 10400244
7 LK18,0 Viktor Schlumpberger (2003) 10352546
8 LK18,0 Ferdinand Wegener (2007) 10755689
9 LK18,0 Emilian Wegener (2009) 10902072
10 LK19,0 Marcel Krieg (2010) 11084158
11 LK20,0 Luka Vidovic (2003) 10351364 CRO A/D
12 LK20,0 Tim Pavlacka (2004) 10455632
13 LK20,0 Nick Pavlacka (2006) 10657115
14 MF LK20,0 Arne Nowotny (2007) 10754152
15 LK20,0 Adrian Mock (2010) 11087184
16 LK21,0 Lino Fedele (2004) 10451309
17 LK21,0 Jan Pioch (2006) 10659968
18 LK22,0 Tristan Marinoff (2005) 10556323
19 LK22,0 Vincent Falk (2007) 10755690
20 LK22,0 Theo Wollmeyer (2006) 10663034
21 LK22,0 Ben Alexander Pioch (2007) 10755691
22 LK23,0 Laurids Gramlich (2003) 10352533
23 LK23,0 Felix Falk (2003) 10352532
24 LK23,0 Felix Siebeck (2007) 10755688
25 LK23,0 Leopold Wahl (2007) 10755692
26 LK23,0 Konstantin Kremer (2006) 10666637
27 LK23,0 Quentin Gramlich (2008) 10827830
28 LK23,0 David Djurkin (2008) 10827849
29 LK23,0 Fabian Bernhardt (2007) 10755693
30 LK23,0 Clemens Paul Guddat (2006) 10665093
31 LK23,0 Noah Bernhardt (2005) 10565393
32 LK23,0 August Funk (2007) 10761688
33 LK23,0 Constantin Svendsen (2006) 10658651
34 LK23,0 Julius Weber (2005) 10561188
35 LK23,0 Benjamin Bold (2006) 10666657
36 LK23,0 Theodor Guddat (2009) 10906458
37 LK23,0 Can Sener (2005) 10561185
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,0 Mia Mack (2004) 20400160
2 MF LK1,0 Charlotte Rösch (2005) 20550321
3 LK10,0 Charlotte Bair (2007) 20750210
4 LK20,0 Florentine Weber (2003) 20354017
5 LK20,0 Celina Hindsböl (2007) 20753489
6 MF LK20,0 Julika Hofele (2008) 20807920
7 LK21,0 Maja Culum (2006) 20653267
8 LK22,0 Theresa Schlumpberger (2008) 20805300
9 LK23,0 Fabienne Fandrich (2004) 20461788
10 LK23,0 Sofia Schmid- Rodriguez (2007) 20762084
11 LK23,0 Ada Bernecker (2008) 20809330
12 LK23,0 Carlotta Brandt (2008) 20805299
13 LK23,0 Sarah Kühn (2008) 20808096
14 LK23,0 Charlotte Rieck (2003) 20357902
15 LK23,0 Lucie Maier (2003) 20351420
16 LK23,0 Luzie Heyer (2003) 20354891
17 LK23,0 Helena Althoff (2005) 20556660
18 LK23,0 Lilli Maier (2003) 20351419
19 LK23,0 Rena Eisenschmitt (2009) 20957138
20 LK23,0 Aila Preiß (2007) 20762054
21 LK23,0 Josefine Uhlshoefer (2010) 21054949
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,0 Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (1998) 19863782 BRA
2 LK1,0 Francesco Forti (1999) 19964729 ITA A/D
3 LK1,0 Bruno Sant' Anna (1993) 19356589 ITA A/D
4 LK1,0 Pavel Nejedly (1993) 19356851 CZE A/D
5 LK1,0 Wilson Leite (1991) 19154847 BRA
6 LK1,0 Michael Berrer (1980) 18004299
7 LK1,0 Axel Michon (1990) 19073736 FRA A/D
8 LK1,0 Pascal Streit (1997) 19752153
9 LK1,0 Benedict Kurz (2001) 10150471
10 LK1,0 Torsten Popp (1983) 18308775
11 LK1,0 Lukas Finzelberg (1994) 19400762
12 LK1,0 David Klier (1987) 18700772
13 LK1,0 Tobias Rief (2002) 10250638
14 LK1,0 Alexander Reinauer (1995) 19501044
15 LK1,0 Rico Gaiser (2001) 10158857
16 LK2,0 Linus Fleck (2001) 10150668
17 LK4,0 Henri Rösch (2003) 10352337
18 LK4,0 Tassilo Schmid (1992) 19200417
19 MF LK5,0 Noah Serve (2001) 10152758
20 LK6,0 Orestis Michaelides (2002) 10252084
21 LK7,0 Victor Schmid (1988) 18800158
22 LK7,0 David Strassburger (2000) 10051658
23 LK7,0 Valentino Klett (2000) 10051944
24 LK7,0 Marco Mioc (2000) 10052966
25 LK8,0 Noah Luke Maier (2003) 10352585
26 LK10,0 Marc Jäger (1983) 18301506
27 LK10,0 Deni Hadzialijagic (2006) 10662905
28 LK12,0 Colin Dinkelacker (1992) 19250050
29 MF LK12,0 Paul Schlumpberger (2001) 10103668
30 LK13,0 Josch Waidelich (2004) 10451316
31 LK14,0 Marc Julius Kimmich (1999) 19950419
32 LK15,0 Mats Ole Schubert (2005) 10550009
33 LK15,0 Jannik Hindsböl (2004) 10400244
34 LK17,0 Lennard Dinkelacker (2000) 10050310
35 LK18,0 Viktor Schlumpberger (2003) 10352546
36 LK18,0 Ferdinand Wegener (2007) 10755689
37 LK19,0 Constantin Kögel (2001) 10151704
38 LK20,0 Luka Vidovic (2003) 10351364 CRO A/D
39 LK20,0 Tim Pavlacka (2004) 10455632
40 LK20,0 Nick Pavlacka (2006) 10657115
41 LK20,0 Arne Nowotny (2007) 10754152
42 LK21,0 Christian Bubeck (1995) 19500639
43 LK21,0 Lino Fedele (2004) 10451309
44 LK22,0 Maximilian Marinoff (2002) 10252087
45 LK22,0 Tristan Marinoff (2005) 10556323
46 LK22,0 Vincent Falk (2007) 10755690
47 LK22,0 Theo Wollmeyer (2006) 10663034
48 LK23,0 Laurids Gramlich (2003) 10352533
49 LK23,0 Felix Falk (2003) 10352532

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Martin Woisetschläger (1977) 17706100
E2 Vasil Slavov (1974) 17404531 BUL A/D
E3 Marc Burgäzi (1973) 17350040
E4 Sven Bernhardt (1970) 17001489
E5 Andreas Rittler (1968) 16800868
E6 Patrick Marinoff (1972) 17202358
E7 Roman Blahnik (1972) 17202996
E8 Gerhard Waidelich (1961) 16150758
E9 Roman Rodloff (1971) 17150645
E10 Alexander Saul (1974) 17453045
E11 Frank Hofele (1973) 17353197
E12 Jochen Wollmeyer (1976) 17653809
E13 Christian Funk (1980) 18063556
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,0 Matea Mezak (1985) 28500905 CRO A/D
2 LK1,0 Alona Fomina (1989) 28901907 RUS
3 LK1,0 Mia Mack (2004) 20400160
4 LK1,0 Jacobea Junger (1993) 29300353
5 LK1,0 Eden Sophie Schlagenhauf (1999) 29950078
6 LK1,0 Ann-Cathrin Hummel (2000) 20052506
7 LK1,0 Sophia Hummel (2002) 20250725
8 LK1,0 Ena Babic (1998) 29861709 CRO A/D
9 LK1,0 Charlotte Rösch (2005) 20550321
10 LK2,0 Milena Toseva (1995) 29550206
11 LK7,0 Lorena Osuna-Arndt (1994) 29400548
12 LK7,0 Veronika Elze (2002) 20251237
13 LK7,0 Sarah Jestand (2001) 20150437
14 MF LK7,0 Krasimira Huteva (2002) 20252885 BUL A/D
15 LK10,0 Charlotte Bair (2007) 20750210
16 LK12,0 Sarah Serve (1995) 29550263
17 LK13,0 Antonia Elze (1999) 29951872
18 LK14,0 Constanze Rzepka (1993) 29300354
19 LK20,0 Florentine Weber (2003) 20354017
20 LK20,0 Celina Hindsböl (2007) 20753489
21 LK20,0 Julika Hofele (2008) 20807920
22 LK21,0 Kathrin Keubler (2001) 20151914
23 LK21,0 Maja Culum (2006) 20653267
24 LK22,0 Theresa Schlumpberger (2008) 20805300
25 LK23,0 Fabienne Fandrich (2004) 20461788
26 LK23,0 Sofia Schmid- Rodriguez (2007) 20762084
27 LK23,0 Sarah Kühn (2008) 20808096
28 LK23,0 Charlotte Rieck (2003) 20357902
29 LK23,0 Lucie Maier (2003) 20351420
30 LK23,0 Lilli Maier (2003) 20351419

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Anke Wurst (1967) 26700035
E2 Petra Dobusch (1966) 26600013
E3 Claudia Wahl (1973) 27300715
E4 Helena Günther (1968) 26800129
E5 Marion Müller (1971) 27100557
E6 Svea Schöffler (1976) 27600483
E7 Petra Engel (1964) 26400882
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK3,0 Martin Woisetschläger (1977) 17706100
2 LK7,0 Vasil Slavov (1974) 17404531 BUL A/D
3 LK7,0 Marc Burgäzi (1973) 17350040
4 LK8,0 Sven Bernhardt (1970) 17001489
5 LK8,0 Andreas Rittler (1968) 16800868
6 LK8,0 Patrick Marinoff (1972) 17202358
7 LK9,0 Roman Blahnik (1972) 17202996
8 MF LK10,0 Roman Rodloff (1971) 17150645
9 MF LK11,0 Alexander Saul (1974) 17453045
10 LK12,0 Frank Hofele (1973) 17353197
11 LK13,0 Kristian Nast (1972) 17250603
12 LK14,0 Matthias Rogowski (1973) 17350195
13 LK14,0 Hendrik Vohmann (1974) 17452332
14 LK15,0 Wolfgang Wicher (1974) 17450616
15 LK16,0 Jochen Wollmeyer (1976) 17653809
16 LK19,0 Christian Funk (1980) 18063556
17 LK22,0 Florian Kaiser (1978) 17851027
18 LK22,0 Sascha Bernhardt (1974) 17401125
19 LK23,0 Ralf Bernecker (1974) 17453449
20 LK23,0 Oliver Blume (1968) 16810344
21 LK23,0 Patrick Borberg (1974) 17450298
22 LK23,0 Daniel Siebeck (1971) 17160959
23 LK23,0 Timur Asci (1970) 17050305
24 LK23,0 Gernot Müller (1970) 17054353
25 LK23,0 Oliver Holtz (1973) 17351439

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Michael Berrer (1980) 18004299
E2 Gerhard Waidelich (1961) 16150758
E3 Jochen Rösch (1968) 16852422
E4 Sebastian Spehr (1964) 16450454
E5 Jürgen Spielberger (1959) 15950448
E6 Christian Gratz (1964) 16450119
E7 Markus Weber (1967) 16751151
E8 Henning Busch (1970) 17052152
E9 Jochen Frank (1958) 15851264
E10 Robert Ziegler (1963) 16350719
E11 Rainer Fleck (1969) 16901533
E12 Michael Schieber (1966) 16652341
E13 Christoph Ehrhardt (1959) 15950406
E14 Mario Culum (1970) 17055337
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK2,0 Anke Wurst (1967) 26700035
2 LK3,0 Petra Dobusch (1966) 26600013
3 LK4,0 Claudia Wahl (1973) 27300715
4 LK5,0 Sibylle Elsland (1971) 27100448
5 LK5,0 Katalin Böröcz (1960) 26000119
6 LK6,0 Helena Günther (1968) 26800129
7 LK7,0 Marion Müller (1971) 27100557
8 LK9,0 Svea Schöffler (1976) 27600483
9 LK10,0 Isabell Willer (1975) 27500488
10 LK11,0 Petra Engel (1964) 26400882
11 LK15,0 Katrin Berner (1975) 27500483
12 LK15,0 Brigitte Serve (1960) 26050378
13 LK17,0 Inge Gut (1959) 25901145
14 LK18,0 Pia Dinkelacker (1967) 26750250
15 LK19,0 Isabella Brandt (1973) 27301388
16 MF LK21,0 Antje Kimmich (1965) 26550281
17 LK22,0 Vera Wieder (1955) 25500080
18 LK22,0 Gabriele Epple (1962) 26250791
19 LK22,0 Ulrike Fleck (1972) 27250422
20 LK23,0 Sybille Kurz (1951) 25100330
21 LK23,0 Gabi Lehmann (1958) 25802089
22 LK23,0 Patricia Zimmermann (1962) 26250372
23 LK23,0 Jutta Blocher (1959) 25950869
24 LK23,0 Eva Susanne Schweizer (1971) 27150808
25 LK23,0 Gesine Ehrhardt (1966) 26650214
26 LK23,0 Katrin Schweizer (1968) 26850239
27 LK23,0 Sandy Klatt (1967) 26750517
28 LK23,0 Daniela Maier (1967) 26751962

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Constanze Oswald (1968) 26850992
E2 Sabine Vertus (1964) 26450259
E3 Ingrid Oertel-Keubler (1967) 26750217
E4 Helga Gabeler (1949) 24950287
E5 Annabelle Theurer (1964) 26450504
E6 Martina Wegenast (1956) 25650435
E7 Camilla Bornscheuer (1958) 25851470
E8 Susanne Pioch (1967) 26752895
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9,0 Gerhard Waidelich (1961) 16150758
2 LK12,0 Jochen Rösch (1968) 16852422
3 LK13,0 Sebastian Spehr (1964) 16450454
4 LK14,0 Jürgen Spielberger (1959) 15950448
5 LK14,0 Christian Gratz (1964) 16450119
6 LK15,0 Markus Weber (1967) 16751151
7 LK19,0 Henning Busch (1970) 17052152
8 LK20,0 Jochen Frank (1958) 15851264
9 MF LK21,0 Robert Ziegler (1963) 16350719
10 LK21,0 Rainer Fleck (1969) 16901533
11 LK23,0 Michael Schieber (1966) 16652341
12 LK23,0 Christoph Ehrhardt (1959) 15950406
13 LK23,0 Mario Culum (1970) 17055337
14 LK23,0 Axel Sonneborn (1956) 15651416
15 LK23,0 Peter Serve (1955) 15550675
16 LK23,0 Helmut Leick (1964) 16451358
17 LK23,0 Jan Ole Schubert (1965) 16504040

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Sven Bernhardt (1970) 17001489
E2 Roman Rodloff (1971) 17150645
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10,0 Constanze Oswald (1968) 26850992
2 LK14,0 Sabine Vertus (1964) 26450259
3 LK16,0 Ingrid Oertel-Keubler (1967) 26750217
4 LK16,0 Helga Gabeler (1949) 24950287
5 LK18,0 Annabelle Theurer (1964) 26450504
6 MF LK20,0 Martina Wegenast (1956) 25650435
7 LK21,0 Camilla Bornscheuer (1958) 25851470
8 LK22,0 Susanne Pioch (1967) 26752895
9 LK23,0 Marielle Cremer (1966) 26653735
10 LK23,0 Petra Kiefner (1957) 25751588
11 LK23,0 Angelika Barwasser (1960) 26050304
12 LK23,0 Martina Koll (1958) 25850463
13 LK23,0 Eva Walter (1960) 26050462
14 LK23,0 Sigrun Edig (1962) 26251064
15 LK23,0 Margit Rösch (1968) 26852396
16 LK23,0 Jana Klier (1961) 26152041

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Marion Müller (1971) 27100557
E2 Brigitte Serve (1960) 26050378
E3 Daniela Maier (1967) 26751962

Sommer 2021 RLSW

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK2,1 Anke Wurst (1967) 26700035
2 MF LK3,1 Petra Dobusch (1966) 26600013
3 LK4,8 Claudia Wahl (1973) 27300715
4 LK5,1 Sibylle Elsland (1971) 27100448
5 LK5,1 Katalin Böröcz (1960) 26000119
6 LK6,1 Helena Günther (1968) 26800129
7 LK7,1 Marion Müller (1971) 27100557
8 LK9,1 Svea Schöffler (1976) 27600483
9 LK10,0 Isabell Willer (1975) 27500488
10 LK11,1 Petra Engel (1964) 26400882
11 LK15,1 Katrin Berner (1975) 27500483
12 LK15,1 Brigitte Serve (1960) 26050378
13 LK17,1 Inge Gut (1959) 25901145
14 LK22,1 Vera Wieder (1955) 25500080
15 LK23,1 Sybille Kurz (1951) 25100330
16 LK23,1 Gabi Lehmann (1958) 25802089
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,1 Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (1998) 19863782 BRA
2 LK1,1 Francesco Forti (1999) 19964729 ITA
3 LK1,1 Bruno Sant' Anna (1993) 19356589 ITA
4 LK1,1 Pavel Nejedly (1993) 19356851 CZE
5 LK1,2 Wilson Leite (1991) 19154847 BRA
6 LK1,3 Michael Berrer (1980) 18004299
7 LK1,4 Axel Michon (1990) 19073736 FRA
8 LK1,5 Pascal Streit (1997) 19752153
9 LK1,5 Benedict Kurz (2001) 10150471
10 LK1,5 Torsten Popp (1983) 18308775
11 LK1,5 Lukas Finzelberg (1994) 19400762
12 MF LK1,5 David Klier (1987) 18700772
13 LK1,5 Tobias Rief (2002) 10250638
14 LK1,5 Alexander Reinauer (1995) 19501044
15 LK1,5 Rico Gaiser (2001) 10158857
16 LK2,1 Linus Fleck (2001) 10150668
17 LK4,1 Henri Rösch (2003) 10352337
18 LK4,1 Tassilo Schmid (1992) 19200417