Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20162
TC Doggenburg WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23 Markus Bold (1969) 16993080
2 LK23 Ronnie Falk (1975) 17551745
3 LK23 Daniel Flohr (1978)
4 LK23 Michael Geiger (1958) 15850514
5 LK23 Peter Holtz (1966) 16654226
6 LK23 Joachim Holzapfel (1953) 15350631
7 LK23 Stefan Maier (1966) 16652914
8 LK23 Richard Marx (1986) 18651753
9 LK23 Philipp Müller (1985)
10 LK23 Thomas Müller- Weidhofer (1974) 17453791
11 LK23 Onur Noll (1984) 18453612
12 LK23 Michael Winter (1982)
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23 Schareska Antequera (1975)
2 LK23 Maryanne Asci (1962) USA
3 MF LK23 Eva Barril Roig (1969) 26952216 ESP
4 LK23 Susanne Bernhardt (1980)
5 LK23 Rumelia Bold (1971)
6 LK23 Lidija Djurkin (1976)
7 LK23 Brigitte Frank (1941) 24101813
8 LK23 Angelika Hofele (1971)
9 LK23 Ilona Keilich (1982)
10 LK23 Michaela Kremer (1969)
11 LK23 Sabine Nägele (1971)
12 LK23 Sophia Philipp (1963) 26352072
13 LK23 Morgane Poedras (1979) FRA
14 LK23 Karen Stummeyer (1965)
15 LK23 Olga Zabello (1975)
16 LK23 Ligita Zelvyte- Böck (1970) LTU

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Emilian Wegener (2009) 10902072
2 Marcel Krieg (2010) 11084158
3 Adrian Mock (2010) 11087184
4 MF LK23 Quentin Gramlich (2008) 10827830
5 LK23 David Djurkin (2008) 10827849
6 LK23 Julius Heine (2008) 10836284
7 LK23 Leo Pabel (2009) 10913954
8 LK23 Ludwig Haas (2008) 10836231
9 LK23 Theodor Guddat (2009) 10906458
10 Leopold Hagenmeyer (2010) 11090342
11 Leopold Kaiser (2010) 11090343
12 Ferdinand Pavlacka (2010) 11087787
13 Sebastian Krebs (2011) 11154909
14 Oskar Nägele (2012) 11201000
15 Henry Kaiser (2012) 11204259
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23 Julika Hofele (2008) 20807920
2 LK23 Theresa Schlumpberger (2008) 20805300
3 LK23 Ada Bernecker (2008) 20809330
4 LK23 Carlotta Brandt (2008) 20805299
5 LK23 Rena Eisenschmitt (2009) 20957138
6 LK23 Helen Dangelmayr (2009) 20957596
7 LK23 Paula Nägele (2009) 20955861
8 LK23 Mathilda Diehm (2009) 20958868
9 LK23 Ella Wollmeyer (2009) 20958673
10 Felipa Wegener (2012) 21200526
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK15 Mats Ole Schubert (2005) 10550009
2 LK16 Deni Hadzialijagic (2006) 10662905
3 LK20 Nick Pavlacka (2006) 10657115
4 LK20 Arne Nowotny (2007) 10754152
5 LK20 Ferdinand Wegener (2007) 10755689
6 LK20 Emilian Wegener (2009) 10902072
7 MF LK22 Vincent Falk (2007) 10755690
8 LK22 Theo Wollmeyer (2006) 10663034
9 LK22 Tristan Marinoff (2005) 10556323
10 Marcel Krieg (2010) 11084158
11 LK23 Felix Siebeck (2007) 10755688
12 Adrian Mock (2010) 11087184
13 LK23 Leopold Wahl (2007) 10755692
14 MF LK23 Konstantin Kremer (2006) 10666637
15 LK23 Fabian Bernhardt (2007) 10755693
16 LK23 Julius Weber (2005) 10561188
17 LK23 Noah Bernhardt (2005) 10565393
18 LK23 Ben Alexander Pioch (2007) 10755691
19 LK23 August Funk (2007) 10761688
20 LK23 Benjamin Bold (2006) 10666657
21 LK23 Can Sener (2005) 10561185
22 LK23 Jan Pioch (2006) 10659968
23 LK23 Constantin Svendsen (2006) 10658651
24 LK23 Clemens Paul Guddat (2006) 10665093
25 LK23 Quentin Gramlich (2008) 10827830
26 LK23 David Djurkin (2008) 10827849
27 LK23 Julius Heine (2008) 10836284
28 LK23 Leo Pabel (2009) 10913954
29 LK23 Theodor Guddat (2009) 10906458
30 Leopold Hagenmeyer (2010) 11090342
31 Leopold Kaiser (2010) 11090343
32 Ferdinand Pavlacka (2010) 11087787
33 Sebastian Krebs (2011) 11154909
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1 Charlotte Rösch (2005) 20550321
2 MF LK15 Charlotte Bair (2007) 20750210
3 LK20 Celina Hindsböl (2007) 20753489
4 LK21 Maja Culum (2006) 20653267
5 LK23 Julika Hofele (2008) 20807920
6 LK23 Theresa Schlumpberger (2008) 20805300
7 LK23 Ada Bernecker (2008) 20809330
8 LK23 Carlotta Brandt (2008) 20805299
9 LK23 Sofia Schmid- Rodriguez (2007) 20762084
10 LK23 Rena Eisenschmitt (2009) 20957138
11 LK23 Helena Althoff (2005) 20556660
12 LK23 Aila Preiß (2007) 20762054
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1 Tobias Rief (2002) 10250638
2 LK4 Henri Rösch (2003) 10352337
3 MF LK6 Orestis Michaelides (2002) 10252084
4 LK10 Noah Luke Maier (2003) 10352585
5 LK14 Josch Waidelich (2004) 10451316
6 LK15 Mats Ole Schubert (2005) 10550009
7 LK16 Deni Hadzialijagic (2006) 10662905
8 MF LK17 Jannik Hindsböl (2004) 10400244
9 LK18 Viktor Schlumpberger (2003) 10352546
10 LK20 Luka Vidovic (2003) 10351364 CRO A/D
11 LK20 Tim Pavlacka (2004) 10455632
12 MF LK20 Nick Pavlacka (2006) 10657115
13 LK20 Arne Nowotny (2007) 10754152
14 LK20 Ferdinand Wegener (2007) 10755689
15 LK20 Emilian Wegener (2009) 10902072
16 LK22 Maximilian Marinoff (2002) 10252087
17 LK22 Lino Fedele (2004) 10451309
18 LK22 Vincent Falk (2007) 10755690
19 LK22 Theo Wollmeyer (2006) 10663034
20 LK22 Tristan Marinoff (2005) 10556323
21 LK23 Laurids Gramlich (2003) 10352533
22 LK23 Felix Falk (2003) 10352532
23 LK23 Maximilian Schmidt (2002) 10262686
24 LK23 Felix Siebeck (2007) 10755688
25 LK23 Leopold Wahl (2007) 10755692
26 LK23 Konstantin Kremer (2006) 10666637
27 LK23 Fabian Bernhardt (2007) 10755693
28 LK23 Julius Weber (2005) 10561188
29 LK23 Noah Bernhardt (2005) 10565393
30 LK23 Ben Alexander Pioch (2007) 10755691
31 LK23 August Funk (2007) 10761688
32 LK23 Benjamin Bold (2006) 10666657
33 LK23 Can Sener (2005) 10561185
34 LK23 Jan Pioch (2006) 10659968
35 LK23 Constantin Svendsen (2006) 10658651
36 LK23 Quentin Gramlich (2008) 10827830
37 LK23 David Djurkin (2008) 10827849
38 LK23 Julius Heine (2008) 10836284
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1 Sophia Hummel (2002) 20250725
2 MF LK1 Charlotte Rösch (2005) 20550321
3 LK7 Veronika Elze (2002) 20251237
4 LK7 Krasimira Huteva (2002) 20252885 BUL A/D
5 LK15 Charlotte Bair (2007) 20750210
6 LK16 Sonja Soko (2002) 20257823 SRB
7 MF LK20 Florentine Weber (2003) 20354017
8 LK20 Celina Hindsböl (2007) 20753489
9 LK21 Maja Culum (2006) 20653267
10 LK23 Fabienne Fandrich (2004) 20461788
11 LK23 Charlotte Rieck (2003) 20357902
12 LK23 Lucie Maier (2003) 20351420
13 LK23 Luzie Heyer (2003) 20354891
14 LK23 Julika Hofele (2008) 20807920
15 LK23 Theresa Schlumpberger (2008) 20805300
16 LK23 Ada Bernecker (2008) 20809330
17 LK23 Carlotta Brandt (2008) 20805299
18 LK23 Sofia Schmid- Rodriguez (2007) 20762084
19 LK23 Rena Eisenschmitt (2009) 20957138
20 LK23 Lilli Maier (2003) 20351419
21 LK23 Helena Althoff (2005) 20556660
22 LK23 Aila Preiß (2007) 20762054
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1 Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (1998) 19863782 BRA
2 LK1 Bruno Sant' Anna (1993) 19356589 ITA A/D
3 LK1 Michael Berrer (1980) 18004299
4 LK1 Guillaume Rufin (1990) 19073709 FRA A/D
5 LK1 Axel Michon (1990) 19073736 FRA A/D
6 LK1 Pascal Streit (1997) 19752153
7 LK1 Lukas Finzelberg (1994) 19400762
8 LK1 Torsten Popp (1983) 18308775
9 LK1 David Klier (1987) 18700772
10 LK1 Tobias Rief (2002) 10250638
11 LK1 Alexander Reinauer (1995) 19501044
12 LK1 Rico Gaiser (2001) 10158857
13 LK2 Linus Fleck (2001) 10150668
14 LK4 Tassilo Schmid (1992) 19200417
15 LK4 Henri Rösch (2003) 10352337
16 LK5 Noah Serve (2001) 10152758
17 MF LK6 Luca Fauser (1997) 19750513
18 LK6 Orestis Michaelides (2002) 10252084
19 LK7 Victor Schmid (1988) 18800158
20 LK7 Valentino Klett (2000) 10051944
21 LK8 David Strassburger (2000) 10051658
22 LK8 Marco Mioc (2000) 10052966
23 LK10 Marc Jäger (1983) 18301506
24 LK10 Noah Luke Maier (2003) 10352585
25 LK12 Colin Dinkelacker (1992) 19250050
26 MF LK12 Paul Schlumpberger (2001) 10103668
27 LK14 Marc Julius Kimmich (1999) 19950419
28 LK14 Josch Waidelich (2004) 10451316
29 LK15 Mats Ole Schubert (2005) 10550009
30 LK16 Deni Hadzialijagic (2006) 10662905
31 LK17 Lennard Dinkelacker (2000) 10050310
32 LK17 Jannik Hindsböl (2004) 10400244
33 LK18 Viktor Schlumpberger (2003) 10352546
34 LK19 Constantin Kögel (2001) 10151704
35 LK20 Luka Vidovic (2003) 10351364 CRO A/D
36 LK20 Tim Pavlacka (2004) 10455632
37 LK20 Nick Pavlacka (2006) 10657115
38 LK20 Arne Nowotny (2007) 10754152
39 LK20 Ferdinand Wegener (2007) 10755689
40 LK21 Christian Bubeck (1995) 19500639
41 LK22 Maximilian Marinoff (2002) 10252087
42 LK22 Lino Fedele (2004) 10451309
43 LK22 Vincent Falk (2007) 10755690
44 LK22 Theo Wollmeyer (2006) 10663034
45 LK22 Tristan Marinoff (2005) 10556323
46 LK23 Laurids Gramlich (2003) 10352533
47 LK23 Felix Falk (2003) 10352532

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK3 Martin Woisetschläger (1977) 17706100
E2 LK7 Marc Burgäzi (1973) 17350040
E3 LK8 Andreas Rittler (1968) 16800868
E4 LK8 Sven Bernhardt (1970) 17001489
E5 LK8 Vasil Slavov (1974) 17404531 BUL A/D
E6 LK8 Patrick Marinoff (1972) 17202358
E7 LK9 Roman Blahnik (1972) 17202996
E8 LK9 Gerhard Waidelich (1961) 16150758
E9 LK10 Roman Rodloff (1971) 17150645
E10 LK11 Alexander Saul (1974) 17453045
E11 LK12 Frank Hofele (1973) 17353197
E12 LK16 Jochen Wollmeyer (1976) 17653809
E13 LK19 Christian Funk (1980) 18063556
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1 Alona Fomina (1989) 28901907 RUS
2 LK1 Matea Mezak (1985) 28500905 CRO A/D
3 MF LK1 Jacobea Junger (1993) 29300353
4 LK1 Eden Sophie Schlagenhauf (1999) 29950078
5 LK1 Ann-Cathrin Hummel (2000) 20052506
6 LK1 Sophia Hummel (2002) 20250725
7 LK1 Patricia Cyranowski (1993) 29350097
8 LK1 Ena Babic (1998) 29861709 CRO A/D
9 LK1 Charlotte Rösch (2005) 20550321
10 LK2 Milena Toseva (1995) 29550206
11 LK4 Barbara Ackermann (1981) 28105960
12 LK6 Jacqueline Böpple (1999) 29950342
13 LK7 Sarah Jestand (2001) 20150437
14 LK7 Veronika Elze (2002) 20251237
15 MF LK7 Krasimira Huteva (2002) 20252885 BUL A/D
16 LK7 Lorena Osuna-Arndt (1994) 29400548
17 LK12 Sarah Serve (1995) 29550263
18 LK13 Antonia Elze (1999) 29951872
19 LK14 Constanze Rzepka (1993) 29300354
20 LK15 Charlotte Bair (2007) 20750210
21 LK16 Sonja Soko (2002) 20257823 SRB
22 LK17 Valerie Gloss (1990) 29051785
23 LK20 Florentine Weber (2003) 20354017
24 LK20 Celina Hindsböl (2007) 20753489
25 LK21 Kathrin Keubler (2001) 20151914
26 LK21 Maja Culum (2006) 20653267
27 LK21 Sarah Kimmich (1998) 29850618
28 LK23 Fabienne Fandrich (2004) 20461788
29 LK23 Charlotte Rieck (2003) 20357902
30 LK23 Lucie Maier (2003) 20351420
31 LK23 Lilli Maier (2003) 20351419

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK3 Anke Wurst (1967) 26700035
E2 LK3 Petra Dobusch (1966) 26600013
E3 LK5 Claudia Wahl (1973) 27300715
E4 LK6 Helena Günther (1968) 26800129
E5 LK7 Marion Müller (1971) 27100557
E6 LK9 Svea Schöffler (1976) 27600483
E7 LK11 Petra Engel (1964) 26400882
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK3 Martin Woisetschläger (1977) 17706100
2 LK7 Marc Burgäzi (1973) 17350040
3 LK8 Andreas Rittler (1968) 16800868
4 LK8 Sven Bernhardt (1970) 17001489
5 LK8 Vasil Slavov (1974) 17404531 BUL A/D
6 LK8 Patrick Marinoff (1972) 17202358
7 LK9 Roman Blahnik (1972) 17202996
8 MF LK10 Roman Rodloff (1971) 17150645
9 MF LK11 Alexander Saul (1974) 17453045
10 LK12 Frank Hofele (1973) 17353197
11 LK13 Kristian Nast (1972) 17250603
12 LK14 Matthias Rogowski (1973) 17350195
13 LK14 Hendrik Vohmann (1974) 17452332
14 LK15 Wolfgang Wicher (1974) 17450616
15 LK16 Jochen Wollmeyer (1976) 17653809
16 LK19 Christian Funk (1980) 18063556
17 LK21 Florian Wandel (1972) 17250602
18 LK22 Florian Kaiser (1978) 17851027
19 LK22 Sascha Bernhardt (1974) 17401125
20 LK23 Ralf Bernecker (1974) 17453449
21 LK23 Oliver Blume (1968) 16810344
22 LK23 Patrick Borberg (1974) 17450298
23 LK23 Daniel Siebeck (1971) 17160959
24 LK23 Timur Asci (1970) 17050305
25 LK23 Gernot Müller (1970) 17054353
26 LK23 Oliver Holtz (1973) 17351439

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK1 Michael Berrer (1980) 18004299
E2 LK9 Gerhard Waidelich (1961) 16150758
E3 LK12 Jochen Rösch (1968) 16852422
E4 LK13 Sebastian Spehr (1964) 16450454
E5 LK14 Jürgen Spielberger (1959) 15950448
E6 LK14 Christian Gratz (1964) 16450119
E7 LK15 Markus Weber (1967) 16751151
E8 LK19 Henning Busch (1970) 17052152
E9 LK20 Jochen Frank (1958) 15851264
E10 LK21 Robert Ziegler (1963) 16350719
E11 LK21 Rainer Fleck (1969) 16901533
E12 LK23 Michael Schieber (1966) 16652341
E13 LK23 Christoph Ehrhardt (1959) 15950406
E14 LK23 Mario Culum (1970) 17055337
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK3 Anke Wurst (1967) 26700035
2 LK3 Petra Dobusch (1966) 26600013
3 LK5 Claudia Wahl (1973) 27300715
4 LK5 Sibylle Elsland (1971) 27100448
5 LK5 Katalin Böröcz (1960) 26000119
6 LK6 Helena Günther (1968) 26800129
7 LK7 Marion Müller (1971) 27100557
8 LK9 Svea Schöffler (1976) 27600483
9 LK11 Petra Engel (1964) 26400882
10 LK15 Katrin Berner (1975) 27500483
11 LK15 Brigitte Serve (1960) 26050378
12 LK17 Inge Gut (1959) 25901145
13 LK18 Pia Dinkelacker (1967) 26750250
14 LK19 Isabella Brandt (1973) 27301388
15 MF LK21 Antje Kimmich (1965) 26550281
16 LK22 Vera Wieder (1955) 25500080
17 LK22 Gabriele Epple (1962) 26250791
18 LK22 Ulrike Fleck (1972) 27250422
19 LK23 Sybille Kurz (1951) 25100330
20 LK23 Gabi Lehmann (1958) 25802089
21 LK23 Patricia Zimmermann (1962) 26250372
22 LK23 Jutta Blocher (1959) 25950869
23 LK23 Eva Susanne Schweizer (1971) 27150808
24 LK23 Gesine Ehrhardt (1966) 26650214
25 LK23 Katrin Schweizer (1968) 26850239
26 LK23 Sandy Klatt (1967) 26750517
27 LK23 Daniela Maier (1967) 26751962

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK11 Constanze Oswald (1968) 26850992
E2 LK15 Sabine Vertus (1964) 26450259
E3 LK16 Ingrid Oertel-Keubler (1967) 26750217
E4 LK16 Helga Gabeler (1949) 24950287
E5 LK18 Annabelle Theurer (1964) 26450504
E6 LK20 Martina Wegenast (1956) 25650435
E7 LK21 Camilla Bornscheuer (1958) 25851470
E8 LK23 Susanne Pioch (1967) 26752895
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9 Gerhard Waidelich (1961) 16150758
2 LK12 Jochen Rösch (1968) 16852422
3 LK13 Sebastian Spehr (1964) 16450454
4 LK14 Jürgen Spielberger (1959) 15950448
5 LK14 Christian Gratz (1964) 16450119
6 LK15 Markus Weber (1967) 16751151
7 LK19 Henning Busch (1970) 17052152
8 LK20 Jochen Frank (1958) 15851264
9 MF LK21 Robert Ziegler (1963) 16350719
10 LK21 Rainer Fleck (1969) 16901533
11 LK23 Michael Schieber (1966) 16652341
12 LK23 Christoph Ehrhardt (1959) 15950406
13 LK23 Mario Culum (1970) 17055337
14 LK23 Axel Sonneborn (1956) 15651416
15 LK23 Peter Serve (1955) 15550675
16 LK23 Helmut Leick (1964) 16451358
17 LK23 Jan Ole Schubert (1965) 16504040

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8 Sven Bernhardt (1970) 17001489
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11 Constanze Oswald (1968) 26850992
2 LK15 Sabine Vertus (1964) 26450259
3 LK16 Ingrid Oertel-Keubler (1967) 26750217
4 LK16 Helga Gabeler (1949) 24950287
5 LK18 Annabelle Theurer (1964) 26450504
6 MF LK20 Martina Wegenast (1956) 25650435
7 LK21 Camilla Bornscheuer (1958) 25851470
8 LK23 Susanne Pioch (1967) 26752895
9 LK23 Marielle Cremer (1966) 26653735
10 LK23 Petra Kiefner (1957) 25751588
11 LK23 Angelika Barwasser (1960) 26050304
12 LK23 Martina Koll (1958) 25850463
13 LK23 Eva Walter (1960) 26050462
14 LK23 Sigrun Edig (1962) 26251064
15 LK23 Margit Rösch (1968) 26852396
16 LK23 Jana Klier (1961) 26152041

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15 Brigitte Serve (1960) 26050378
E2 LK23 Patricia Zimmermann (1962) 26250372
E3 LK23 Daniela Maier (1967) 26751962

Sommer 2020 RLSW

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK3 Anke Wurst (1967) 26700035
2 MF LK3 Petra Dobusch (1966) 26600013
3 LK5 Claudia Wahl (1973) 27300715
4 LK5 Sibylle Elsland (1971) 27100448
5 LK5 Katalin Böröcz (1960) 26000119
6 LK6 Helena Günther (1968) 26800129
7 LK7 Marion Müller (1971) 27100557
8 LK9 Svea Schöffler (1976) 27600483
9 LK11 Petra Engel (1964) 26400882
10 LK15 Katrin Berner (1975) 27500483
11 LK15 Brigitte Serve (1960) 26050378
12 LK17 Inge Gut (1959) 25901145
13 LK22 Vera Wieder (1955) 25500080
14 LK23 Sybille Kurz (1951) 25100330
15 LK23 Gabi Lehmann (1958) 25802089
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1 Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (1998) 19863782 BRA
2 LK1 Bruno Sant' Anna (1993) 19356589 ITA
3 LK1 Michael Berrer (1980) 18004299
4 LK1 Guillaume Rufin (1990) 19073709 FRA
5 LK1 Axel Michon (1990) 19073736 FRA
6 LK1 Pascal Streit (1997) 19752153
7 LK1 Lukas Finzelberg (1994) 19400762
8 LK1 Torsten Popp (1983) 18308775
9 MF LK1 David Klier (1987) 18700772
10 LK1 Tobias Rief (2002) 10250638
11 LK1 Alexander Reinauer (1995) 19501044
12 LK1 Rico Gaiser (2001) 10158857
13 LK2 Linus Fleck (2001) 10150668
14 LK4 Tassilo Schmid (1992) 19200417
15 LK4 Henri Rösch (2003) 10352337
16 LK5 Noah Serve (2001) 10152758
17 LK6 Luca Fauser (1997) 19750513
18 LK6 Orestis Michaelides (2002) 10252084