Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20162
TC Doggenburg WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2020/2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11 Deni Hadzialijagic (2006) 10662905
2 LK18 Emilian Wegener (2009) 10902072
3 LK19 Ferdinand Wegener (2007) 10755689
4 LK20 Nick Pavlacka (2006) 10657115
5 MF LK20 Arne Nowotny (2007) 10754152
6 LK21 Jan Pioch (2006) 10659968
7 LK22 Marcel Krieg (2010) 11084158
8 LK22 Vincent Falk (2007) 10755690
9 LK22 Theo Wollmeyer (2006) 10663034
10 LK22 Ben Alexander Pioch (2007) 10755691
11 LK22 Adrian Mock (2010) 11087184
12 LK23 Felix Siebeck (2007) 10755688
13 LK23 Leopold Wahl (2007) 10755692
14 LK23 Konstantin Kremer (2006) 10666637
15 LK23 Quentin Gramlich (2008) 10827830
16 LK23 David Djurkin (2008) 10827849
17 LK23 Fabian Bernhardt (2007) 10755693
18 LK23 Julius Heine (2008) 10836284
19 LK23 Clemens Paul Guddat (2006) 10665093
20 LK23 Constantin Svendsen (2006) 10658651
21 LK23 Theodor Guddat (2009) 10906458
22 LK23 August Funk (2007) 10761688
23 LK23 Benjamin Bold (2006) 10666657
24 LK23 Leo Pabel (2009) 10913954
25 LK24 Leopold Hagenmeyer (2010) 11090342
26 LK24 Leopold Kaiser (2010) 11090343
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11 Charlotte Bair (2007) 20750210
2 LK20 Celina Hindsböl (2007) 20753489
3 MF LK20 Julika Hofele (2008) 20807920
4 LK21 Maja Culum (2006) 20653267
5 LK22 Theresa Schlumpberger (2008) 20805300
6 LK23 Sofia Schmid- Rodriguez (2007) 20762084
7 LK23 Ada Bernecker (2008) 20809330
8 LK23 Carlotta Brandt (2008) 20805299
9 LK23 Sarah Kühn (2008) 20808096
10 LK23 Rena Eisenschmitt (2009) 20957138
11 LK23 Aila Preiß (2007) 20762054
12 LK23 Helen Dangelmayr (2009) 20957596
13 LK23 Mathilda Diehm (2009) 20958868
14 LK23 Ella Wollmeyer (2009) 20958673
15 LK23 Paula Nägele (2009) 20955861
16 LK23 Carlotta Weber (2008) 20811193
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK4 Henri Rösch (2003) 10352337
2 LK8 Noah Luke Maier (2003) 10352585
3 LK11 Deni Hadzialijagic (2006) 10662905
4 LK13 Josch Waidelich (2004) 10451316
5 LK15 Mats Ole Schubert (2005) 10550009
6 MF LK15 Jannik Hindsböl (2004) 10400244
7 LK18 Viktor Schlumpberger (2003) 10352546
8 LK18 Emilian Wegener (2009) 10902072
9 LK19 Ferdinand Wegener (2007) 10755689
10 LK20 Tim Pavlacka (2004) 10455632
11 LK20 Nick Pavlacka (2006) 10657115
12 LK20 Arne Nowotny (2007) 10754152
13 LK21 Lino Fedele (2004) 10451309
14 LK21 Jan Pioch (2006) 10659968
15 LK22 Tristan Marinoff (2005) 10556323
16 LK22 Vincent Falk (2007) 10755690
17 LK22 Theo Wollmeyer (2006) 10663034
18 LK22 Ben Alexander Pioch (2007) 10755691
19 LK23 Felix Falk (2003) 10352532
20 LK23 Laurids Gramlich (2003) 10352533
21 LK23 Felix Siebeck (2007) 10755688
22 LK23 Leopold Wahl (2007) 10755692
23 LK23 Noah Bernhardt (2005) 10565393
24 LK23 Konstantin Kremer (2006) 10666637
25 LK23 Quentin Gramlich (2008) 10827830
26 LK23 David Djurkin (2008) 10827849
27 LK23 Fabian Bernhardt (2007) 10755693
28 LK23 Clemens Paul Guddat (2006) 10665093
29 LK23 Constantin Svendsen (2006) 10658651
30 LK23 Julius Weber (2005) 10561188
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1 Michael Berrer (1980) 18004299
2 LK3 Martin Woisetschläger (1977) 17706100
3 LK7 Marc Burgäzi (1973) 17350040
4 LK8 Sven Bernhardt (1970) 17001489
5 LK8 Vasil Slavov (1974) 17404531 BUL A/D
6 LK8 Patrick Marinoff (1972) 17202358
7 LK9 Roman Blahnik (1972) 17202996
8 LK9 Gerhard Waidelich (1961) 16150758
9 MF LK10 Roman Rodloff (1971) 17150645
10 MF LK11 Alexander Saul (1974) 17453045
11 LK12 Frank Hofele (1973) 17353197
12 LK12 Jochen Rösch (1968) 16852422
13 LK13 Kristian Nast (1972) 17250603
14 LK13 Sebastian Spehr (1964) 16450454
15 LK14 Matthias Rogowski (1973) 17350195
16 LK14 Hendrik Vohmann (1974) 17452332
17 LK15 Wolfgang Wicher (1974) 17450616
18 LK16 Jochen Wollmeyer (1976) 17653809
19 LK19 Christian Funk (1980) 18063556
20 LK19 Henning Busch (1970) 17052152
21 LK21 Robert Ziegler (1963) 16350719
22 LK21 Rainer Fleck (1969) 16901533
23 LK22 Florian Kaiser (1978) 17851027
24 LK22 Sascha Bernhardt (1974) 17401125
25 LK23 Patrick Weber (1974) 17455010
26 LK23 Ralf Bernecker (1974) 17453449
27 LK23 Oliver Blume (1968) 16810344
28 LK23 Patrick Borberg (1974) 17450298
29 LK23 Daniel Siebeck (1971) 17160959
30 LK23 Timur Asci (1970) 17050305
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Marion Müller (1971) 27100557
2 LK9 Svea Schöffler (1976) 27600483
3 LK11 Constanze Oswald (1968) 26850992
4 MF LK15 Sabine Vertus (1964) 26450259
5 LK15 Brigitte Serve (1960) 26050378
6 LK16 Ingrid Oertel-Keubler (1967) 26750217
7 LK16 Helga Gabeler (1949) 24950287
8 LK19 Isabella Brandt (1973) 27301388
9 LK20 Anette Villa (1971) 27193913
10 LK21 Camilla Bornscheuer (1958) 25851470
11 LK22 Susanne Pioch (1967) 26752895
12 LK22 Ulrike Fleck (1972) 27250422
13 LK23 Marielle Cremer (1966) 26653735
14 LK23 Patricia Zimmermann (1962) 26250372
15 LK23 Daniela Maier (1967) 26751962
16 LK23 Petra Kiefner (1957) 25751588
17 LK23 Jutta Blocher (1959) 25950869