Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20165
TC Weinstadt-Endersbach WTB Bezirk B

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2021/2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21,1 Luca Schäffer (2010) 11081976
2 LK23,1 Max Mössinger (2010) 11082591
3 MF LK23,2 Mads Haßpacher (2010) 11081975
4 LK23,2 Finn Rosenberger (2010) 11087083
5 LK23,2 Sophie Driehaus (2010) 21050362
6 LK23,2 Luise Thein (2010) 21050005
7 LK23,2 Sophie Dietzel (2010) 21050075
8 LK23,2 Lilly Falschebner (2010) 21050076
9 LK23,5 Juri Bohnert (2011) 11150078
10 LK23,5 Philipp Weichbrodt (2011) 11154843
11 LK23,5 Ivan Zvonik (2011) 11154908
12 LK23,5 Hugo Scherzinger (2011) 11158105
13 MF LK23,5 Janne Bohn (2011) 11154968
14 LK23,5 Jonas Engel (2011) 11155105
15 Bruno Könnecke (2012) 11200682
16 Tom Mössinger (2012) 11200035
17 LK23,5 Paul Finke (2011) 11150014
18 LK23,5 Sophia Nakova (2011) 21100554
19 Maximilian Blattner (2012) 11202350
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,5 Paul Würtele (2007) 10750469
2 MF LK18,5 Emil Röthele (2007) 10750470
3 LK18,6 Nicolai Knist (2007) 10750462
4 LK20,0 Jamie Schardt (2008) 10819970
5 LK20,1 Benedikt Agner (2008) 10821256
6 LK20,4 Linus Bohnert (2009) 10900541
7 MF LK21,1 Luca Schäffer (2010) 11081976
8 LK21,4 Fabian Stefic (2008) 10820410
9 LK21,7 Johan Kary (2007) 10754117
10 LK21,7 Tim Scherer (2007) 10750463
11 LK21,8 Nico Scherer (2009) 10900019
12 LK21,8 Emil Bader (2008) 10822230
13 MF LK23,1 Max Mössinger (2010) 11082591
14 LK23,2 Elouan Morgant (2008) 10834587
15 LK23,2 Daniel Wagner (2007) 10754127
16 LK23,2 Jan Hertlein (2009) 10908601
17 LK23,2 Maximilian Wagner (2009) 10900543
18 LK23,2 Mads Haßpacher (2010) 11081975
19 LK23,2 Finn Rosenberger (2010) 11087083
20 LK23,5 Juri Bohnert (2011) 11150078
21 LK23,5 Philipp Weichbrodt (2011) 11154843
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11,6 Vasilije Miskovic (2005) 10553313
2 MF LK14,5 Paul Würtele (2007) 10750469
3 LK15,0 Tim Jakob (2005) 10552734
4 LK17,8 Francesco Hirsch (2006) 10656909
5 LK18,4 Janis Herkommer (2006) 10658343
6 LK18,4 Florian Dittmann (2006) 10651399
7 MF LK18,5 Emil Röthele (2007) 10750470
8 LK18,6 Nicolai Knist (2007) 10750462
9 LK19,1 Ben Harrer (2004) 10459322
10 LK19,6 Julius Kary (2005) 10556785
11 LK20,0 Jamie Schardt (2008) 10819970
12 LK20,1 Benedikt Agner (2008) 10821256
13 LK20,2 Nick Kemmerich (2006) 10653963
14 LK20,4 Linus Bohnert (2009) 10900541
15 LK21,1 Luca Schäffer (2010) 11081976
16 LK21,4 Fabian Stefic (2008) 10820410
17 LK21,7 Johan Kary (2007) 10754117
18 LK21,7 Tim Scherer (2007) 10750463
19 LK21,8 Nico Scherer (2009) 10900019
20 LK21,8 Emil Bader (2008) 10822230
21 LK23,1 Max Mössinger (2010) 11082591
22 LK23,2 Elouan Morgant (2008) 10834587
23 LK23,2 Daniel Wagner (2007) 10754127
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK13,3 Jana Jäger (2006) 20654176
2 LK13,7 Lisa Jäger (2004) 20456556
3 LK14,8 Maja Jarzabek (2004) 20455743
4 LK15,6 Julia Seichter (2005) 20552012
5 LK17,1 Larissa Wernert (2004) 20450056
6 MF LK18,4 Lena Schäffer (2007) 20750234
7 LK19,4 Anjana Heimann (2006) 20651987
8 LK20,8 Dunja Ilic (2005) 20560397
9 LK22,6 Leni Jakob (2008) 20800042
10 LK23,2 Helena Scheel (2009) 20953287
11 LK23,2 Chiara Schardt (2005) 20553913
12 LK23,2 Sophie Driehaus (2010) 21050362
13 LK23,2 Luise Thein (2010) 21050005
14 LK23,2 Sophie Dietzel (2010) 21050075
15 LK23,2 Lilly Falschebner (2010) 21050076
16 LK23,3 Franziska Heichel (2008) 20805581
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK6,0 Tom Große (2003) 10300336
2 LK11,9 Max Plessing (1992) 19201362
3 LK14,5 Paul Würtele (2007) 10750469
4 LK15,0 Tim Jakob (2005) 10552734
5 LK16,2 Carl Kemmerich (2001) 10157875
6 LK17,8 Francesco Hirsch (2006) 10656909
7 LK18,4 Janis Herkommer (2006) 10658343
8 LK18,4 Florian Dittmann (2006) 10651399
9 LK18,5 Emil Röthele (2007) 10750470
10 LK18,6 Nicolai Knist (2007) 10750462
11 LK19,1 Ben Harrer (2004) 10459322
12 LK19,2 Paul Kranzler (2000) 10053983
13 LK19,3 Philipp Bihlmaier (1996) 19609735
14 MF LK19,3 Jan Fischer (1999) 19957065
15 LK19,6 Julius Kary (2005) 10556785
16 LK20,0 Jamie Schardt (2008) 10819970
17 LK20,1 Benedikt Agner (2008) 10821256
18 LK20,2 Nick Kemmerich (2006) 10653963
19 LK20,2 Jonas Mutz (2001) 10157949
20 LK21,7 Johan Kary (2007) 10754117
21 LK21,7 Tim Scherer (2007) 10750463
22 LK22,2 Alexander Kopp (1992) 19252101
23 LK23,2 Marco Stickel (1993) 19357647
24 LK23,2 Stefan Thumm (1981) 18154332
25 LK23,2 Sebastian Mang (1985) 18550800
26 LK23,2 Steffen Dorer (1987) 18750755

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Roland Finke (1962) 16251398
E2 Federico Garrido (1979) 17952081 ESP A/D
E3 Dirk Seichter (1970) 17003559
E4 Marcus Kary (1968) 16853200
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9,3 Isabell Blumer (1991) 29100602
2 LK11,3 Amelie Veigele (1997) 29751612
3 LK11,4 Johanna Gassenheimer (1995) 29550039
4 LK13,3 Jana Jäger (2006) 20654176
5 LK13,7 Verena Fernandes (2001) 20150002
6 MF LK13,7 Lisa Jäger (2004) 20456556
7 LK14,2 Lena Scharnhusen (1990) 29050015
8 LK14,8 Maja Jarzabek (2004) 20455743
9 LK15,3 Rike Kemmerich (2002) 20257742
10 LK15,6 Julia Seichter (2005) 20552012
11 LK16,3 Stefanie Veigele (1994) 29450417
12 LK17,1 Larissa Wernert (2004) 20450056
13 LK18,0 Laura Sattler (2002) 20255050
14 LK18,4 Lena Schäffer (2007) 20750234
15 LK19,4 Anjana Heimann (2006) 20651987
16 LK20,8 Dunja Ilic (2005) 20560397
17 LK22,6 Leni Jakob (2008) 20800042
18 LK23,2 Steffi Wagner (1983) 28350113
19 LK23,2 Patricia Abel (1995) 29555610
20 LK23,2 Jane Harrer (2002) 20259283
21 LK23,4 Hannah Seichter (2003) 20354552

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Nicole Röthele (1971) 27150359
E2 Trixa Ridder (1970) 27050261
E3 Christiane Geiger-Wernert (1972) 27250148
E4 Diana Strobel (1978) 27851029
E5 Jeanette Hellmig (1971) 27150145
E6 Kerstin Al-Schami (1967) 26750745
E7 Silke Harrer (1971) 27192218
E8 Michaela Geiger (1974) 27450128
E9 Daniela Kary (1971) 27192081
E10 Elke Schäffer (1974) 27450154
E11 Nadja Bader (1977) 27750843
E12 Carola Steinle (1980) 28050141
E13 Silke Mössinger (1979) 27950119
E14 Stefanie Jäger (1970) 27084283
E15 Tanja Bohnert (1976) 27653068
E16 Katja Haßpacher (1980) 28051806
E17 Yvonne Dörrer (1976) 27652352
E18 Stefanie Traub (1978) 27852786
E19 Christina Söhndel (1982) 28252146
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,3 Federico Garrido (1979) 17952081 ESP A/D
2 LK15,5 Patrick Eberwein (1990) 19051059
3 LK16,0 Helge Kurths (1983) 18304220
4 MF LK17,0 Hannes Haßpacher (1977) 17750429
5 LK17,5 Tobias Baun (1980) 18064493
6 LK18,2 Jan Morskate (1973) 17353128 NED A/D
7 LK18,3 Philipp Eckhart (1979) 17952118
8 LK19,0 Holger Thein (1976) 17603127
9 LK19,2 Steffen Kinzler (1972) 17250635
10 LK21,5 Johannes Scherzinger (1981) 18102208
11 LK22,4 Patrick Greiner (1987) 18752864
12 LK23,2 Tobias Gauß (1987) 18704657
13 LK23,2 Holger Ihle (1977) 17754838
14 LK23,2 Thiemo Wagner (1981) 18150272
15 LK23,4 Nikolai Reiff (1973) 17354960

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Severin Birkmann (1962) 16250480
E2 Bernhard Mödinger (1964) 16450307
E3 Marc Wernert (1969) 16950187
E4 Kai Gendig (1974) 17451044
E5 Marcus Traubach (1968) 16853118
E6 Wasim Al-Schami (1967) 16750408
E7 Torsten Zittlau (1971) 17159337
E8 Ralf Steeg (1972) 17202661
E9 Thomas Abel (1964) 16451525
E10 Matthias Große (1972) 17202660
E11 Carsten Becker (1967) 16753942
E12 Michael Güntzel (1981) 18154404
E13 Daniel Raiser (1972) 17283992
E14 Martin Hülder (1971) 17160020
E15 Timo Gönnenwein (1979) 17955221
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,1 Roland Finke (1962) 16251398
2 LK16,1 Kai Gendig (1974) 17451044
3 LK21,6 Markus Hermann (1969) 16950197
4 LK21,8 Torsten Zittlau (1971) 17159337
5 LK22,5 Ralf Steeg (1972) 17202661
6 LK23,1 Matthias Große (1972) 17202660
7 LK23,2 Alexander Wurster (1972) 17250280
8 LK23,2 Michael Güntzel (1981) 18154404
9 LK23,2 Frank Jäger (1969) 16993059
10 LK23,2 Klaus Kümmerle (1978) 17853866
11 LK23,2 Metodi Aleksandrov (1979) 17954570
12 LK23,2 Galin Nakov (1980) 18065063
13 LK23,2 Steffen Bohnert (1975) 17554788
14 LK23,2 Christoph Rinker (1977) 17753818
15 MF LK23,4 Daniel Raiser (1972) 17283992
16 LK23,4 Martin Hülder (1971) 17160020
17 LK23,4 Uli Jakob (1974) 17452007
18 LK23,5 Timo Gönnenwein (1979) 17955221

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Severin Birkmann (1962) 16250480
E2 Stephan Herrmann (1966) 16650451
E3 Federico Garrido (1979) 17952081 ESP A/D
E4 Bernhard Mödinger (1964) 16450307
E5 Klaus-Peter Jeck (1956) 15650755
E6 Marc Wernert (1969) 16950187
E7 Hannes Haßpacher (1977) 17750429
E8 Marcus Traubach (1968) 16853118
E9 Tobias Baun (1980) 18064493
E10 Jan Morskate (1973) 17353128 NED A/D
E11 Philipp Eckhart (1979) 17952118
E12 Stephan Knist (1966) 16651808
E13 Detlev Schneider (1958) 15800154
E14 Dirk Dlapal (1970) 17050233
E15 Steffen Kinzler (1972) 17250635
E16 Dirk Seichter (1970) 17003559
E17 Thomas Schäfler (1961) 16150720
E18 Marcus Kary (1968) 16853200
E19 Wasim Al-Schami (1967) 16750408
E20 Erik Bauer (1964) 16450461
E21 Stephan Hieber (1957) 15750788
E22 Thomas Abel (1964) 16451525
E23 Dirk Wagner (1961) 16150260
E24 Carsten Becker (1967) 16753942
E25 Thiemo Wagner (1981) 18150272
E26 Jürgen Mutz (1968) 16852559
E27 Horst Hofmann (1963) 16350319
E28 Peter Ladwein (1962) 16250334
E29 Frank Harrer (1967) 16753239
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9,7 Nicole Röthele (1971) 27150359
2 LK13,9 Beatrix Ridder (1970) 27050261
3 MF LK14,3 Christiane Geiger-Wernert (1972) 27250148
4 LK15,3 Diana Strobel (1978) 27851029
5 LK15,4 Jeanette Hellmig (1971) 27150145
6 LK16,3 Silke Harrer (1971) 27192218
7 LK17,0 Michaela Geiger (1974) 27450128
8 MF LK17,5 Cordula Mutz (1969) 26951638
9 LK17,6 Daniela Kary (1971) 27192081
10 LK17,6 Elke Schäffer (1974) 27450154
11 LK18,4 Sabine Kemmerich (1970) 27082838
12 LK18,6 Anja Knist (1972) 27201596
13 LK20,0 Christiane Dlapal (1970) 27050188
14 LK20,3 Silvia Weichbrodt (1976) 27652695
15 LK20,4 Nadja Bader (1977) 27750843
16 LK20,6 Carola Steinle (1980) 28050141
17 LK20,6 Silke Mössinger (1979) 27950119
18 LK21,4 Sonja Ritter-Jakob (1974) 27451199
19 MF LK21,4 Stefanie Jäger (1970) 27084283
20 LK22,1 Tanja Bohnert (1976) 27653068
21 LK23,1 Claudia Morskate (1969) 26952256
22 LK23,1 Martina Wagenknecht (1971) 27191655
23 LK23,2 Susanne Seichter (1973) 27351033
24 LK23,2 Yvonne Dörrer (1976) 27652352
25 LK23,2 Katja Haßpacher (1980) 28051806
26 LK23,2 Katrin Falschebner (1970) 27084629
27 LK23,2 Stefanie Traub (1978) 27852786
28 LK23,2 Heike Gehring (1971) 27192082
29 LK23,2 Sissy Rinker (1981) 28151675
30 LK23,5 Andrea Nickolai (1981) 28152475
31 LK23,5 Katrin Thein (1976) 27653463

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Kerstin Al-Schami (1967) 26750745
E2 Gabi Phillips (1960) 26050333
E3 Sigrid Knöll (1965) 26551040
E4 Sabine Ißler (1964) 26451025
E5 Susanne Glück (1965) 26551041
E6 Silvia Hofmann (1961) 26150165
E7 Sigrid Krügel (1959) 25950115
E8 Martina Wagner (1964) 26451749
E9 Elke Sattler (1967) 26750815
E10 Jutta Witzel (1961) 26152211
E11 Beatrix Scheel (1966) 26653781
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8,3 Severin Birkmann (1962) 16250480
2 LK13,7 Stephan Herrmann (1966) 16650451
3 LK14,7 Bernhard Mödinger (1964) 16450307
4 LK15,3 Klaus-Peter Jeck (1956) 15650755
5 LK15,7 Thomas Maier (1959) 15950444
6 MF LK15,9 Marc Wernert (1969) 16950187
7 LK16,3 Giselher Kinzler (1942) 14250084
8 LK17,2 Marcus Traubach (1968) 16853118
9 MF LK18,3 Stephan Knist (1966) 16651808
10 LK19,1 Detlev Schneider (1958) 15800154
11 LK19,2 Dirk Dlapal (1970) 17050233
12 LK19,4 Dirk Seichter (1970) 17003559
13 LK19,5 Thomas Schäfler (1961) 16150720
14 LK20,6 Marcus Kary (1968) 16853200
15 LK20,6 Wasim Al-Schami (1967) 16750408
16 LK20,7 Erik Bauer (1964) 16450461
17 LK22,3 Stephan Hieber (1957) 15750788
18 LK22,7 Thomas Abel (1964) 16451525
19 MF LK22,7 Dirk Wagner (1961) 16150260
20 LK23,1 Carsten Becker (1967) 16753942
21 LK23,2 Modestus Ukwandu (1971) 17161610 NGR
22 LK23,2 Jürgen Mutz (1968) 16852559
23 LK23,2 Horst Hofmann (1963) 16350319
24 LK23,4 Peter Ladwein (1962) 16250334
25 LK23,4 Frank Harrer (1967) 16753239

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Roland Finke (1962) 16251398
E2 Torsten Zittlau (1971) 17159337
E3 Frank Jäger (1969) 16993059
E4 Martin Hülder (1971) 17160020
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,1 Britta Frühauf (1958) 25850123
2 LK14,2 Margot Eckhart (1946) 24601065
3 LK14,3 Angelika Wagner (1952) 25250166
4 MF LK15,1 Brigitte Pflaumer (1953) 25350139
5 LK16,1 Doris Gleich (1947) 24750101
6 LK16,2 Kerstin Al-Schami (1967) 26750745
7 LK16,2 Renate Sigel (1943) 24301195
8 LK19,5 Gabi Phillips (1960) 26050333
9 LK20,2 Ulrike Landvatter (1956) 25650196
10 LK21,2 Sigrid Knöll (1965) 26551040
11 LK21,2 Sabine Ißler (1964) 26451025
12 LK21,3 Susanne Glück (1965) 26551041
13 MF LK21,4 Silvia Hofmann (1961) 26150165
14 LK21,6 Sigrid Krügel (1959) 25950115
15 LK23,2 Martina Wagner (1964) 26451749
16 LK23,2 Elke Sattler (1967) 26750815
17 LK23,2 Gisela Kinzler (1943) 24350078
18 LK23,2 Beatrix Scheel (1966) 26653781
19 LK23,2 Jutta Witzel (1961) 26152211

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Trixa Ridder (1970) 27050261
E2 Cordula Mutz (1969) 26951638
E3 Daniela Kary (1971) 27192081
E4 Sabine Kemmerich (1970) 27082838
E5 Christiane Dlapal (1970) 27050188
E6 Stefanie Jäger (1970) 27084283
E7 Claudia Morskate (1969) 26952256
E8 Martina Wagenknecht (1971) 27191655
E9 Katrin Falschebner (1970) 27084629
E10 Almuth Klein (1944) 24450135