Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20165
TC Weinstadt-Endersbach WTB Bezirk B

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Mixed 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK9 Tobias Kohlberger (1983) 18306809
2 LK11 Steffen Debatin (1981) 18101540
3 LK13 Yannick Kinzler (2000) 10052483
4 LK13 Tom Große (2003) 10300336
5 LK14 Benedict Bansbach (2000) 10055089
6 LK14 Roland Finke (1962) 16251398
7 LK15 Florian Kaufmann (1979) 17909418
8 LK15 Patrick Eberwein (1990) 19051059
9 LK15 Carl Kemmerich (2001) 10157875
10 LK15 Federico Garrido (1979) 17952081 ESP
11 LK16 Helge Kurths (1983) 18304220
12 LK16 Bernhard Mödinger (1964) 16450307
13 LK17 Hannes Haßpacher (1977) 17750429
14 LK17 Marc Wernert (1969) 16950187
15 LK18 Fynn Birkmann (2005) 10552650
16 LK18 Marcus Traubach (1968) 16853118
17 LK19 Philipp Eckhart (1979) 17952118
18 LK19 Jan Morskate (1973) 17353128 NED
19 LK19 Paul Kranzler (2000) 10053983
20 LK19 Steffen Kinzler (1972) 17250635
21 LK19 Tim Jakob (2005) 10552734
22 LK20 Philipp Bihlmaier (1996) 19609735
23 LK20 Jonas Mutz (2001) 10157949
24 LK20 Patrick Greiner (1987) 18752864
25 LK20 Nick Kemmerich (2006) 10653963
26 LK20 Jan Fischer (1999) 19957065
27 LK21 Torsten Zittlau (1971) 17159337
28 LK21 Nikola Jambrecic (2002) 10252488
29 LK22 Marcus Kary (1968) 16853200
30 LK22 Ben Harrer (2004) 10459322
31 LK23 David Schuppert (1997) 19756610
32 LK23 Simon Schuppert (2000) 10052544
33 LK23 Thomas Stumpp (1980) 18001598
34 LK23 Mattis Weiß (1989) 18997253
35 LK23 Alexander Kopp (1992) 19252101
36 LK23 Florian Dittmann (2006) 10651399
37 LK23 Julius Kary (2005) 10556785
38 LK12 Amelie Veigele (1997) 29751612
39 LK13 Johanna Gassenheimer (1995) 29550039
40 LK14 Lena Scharnhusen (1990) 29050015
41 LK15 Annika Schmucker (1993) 29351611
42 LK16 Verena Fernandes (2001) 20150002
43 LK16 Rike Kemmerich (2002) 20257742
44 LK16 Stefanie Veigele (1994) 29450417
45 LK18 Olivia Schmid (1996) 29650184
46 LK18 Laura Schönberg (1998) 29850915
47 LK18 Mareike Marinegh (1997) 29751076
48 LK19 Silke Harrer (1971) 27192218
49 LK20 Anja Beck (1991) 29103415
50 LK20 Maja Jarzabek (2004) 20455743
51 LK20 Lisa Jäger (2004) 20456556
52 LK20 Jana Jäger (2006) 20654176
53 LK20 Anke Peter (1980) 28051460
54 LK20 Carola Steinle (1980) 28050141
55 LK20 Anna Schuppert (2003) 20354540
56 LK21 Elisa Hayn (1990) 29052828
57 LK21 Laura Sattler (2002) 20255050
58 LK21 Sophia Thiele (2001) 20151147
59 LK21 Julia Seichter (2005) 20552012
60 LK21 Larissa Wernert (2004) 20450056
61 LK22 Diana Strobel (1978) 27851029
62 LK22 Lena Linsenmaier (1999) 29952547
63 LK22 Anjana Heimann (2006) 20651987
64 LK23 Kathrin Schellnegger (1984) 28450980
65 LK23 Bettina Weiß (1992) 29254218
66 LK23 Patricia Abel (1995) 29555610
67 LK23 Manja Messer (1988) 28890933
68 LK23 Paula Rabanda (2003) 20354550
69 LK23 Franziska Reiner (1996) 29606952
70 LK23 Laura Reiner (1998) 29805579
71 LK23 Jane Harrer (2002) 20259283
72 LK23 Melanie Schray (1998) 29851910

VR-Talentiade 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF Luca Schäffer (2010) 11081976
2 Linus Bohnert (2009) 10900541
3 Nico Scherer (2009) 10900019
4 Luis Kallert (2009) 10905514
5 MF Max Mössinger (2010) 11082591
6 Felix Netzer (2009) 10900552
7 Maximilian Wagner (2009) 10900543
8 Nikolas Kümmerle (2011) 11150826
9 Juri Bohnert (2011) 11150078
10 Jan Hertlein (2009) 10908601
11 Leni Rieger (2010) 21050143
12 Finn Rosenberger (2010) 11087083
13 Till Wohlfahrt (2009) 10900551
14 René Varoquier (2010) 11087242
15 Sophie Dietzel (2010) 21050075
16 Helena Scheel (2009) 20953287
17 Jonas Merkel (2011) 11150686
18 Levin Shan (2011) 11152231
19 Maximilian Knodel (2009) 10905501
20 Sophie Driehaus (2010) 21050362
21 MF Mads Haßpacher (2010) 11081975
22 Sizar Esber (2011) 11152306 SYR
23 Mats Dörrer (2010) 11084296
24 Nicola Weller (2010) 11086987
25 Fabio Geier (2011) 11152230
26 Luise Thein (2010) 21050005
27 Lilly Falschebner (2010) 21050076
28 Mia Thum (2012) 21200024
29 Cedrik van der Veen (2011) 11150170
30 Bruno Könnecke (2012) 11200682
31 Katharina Gehrer (2012) 21200410
32 Lara Böhm (2012) 21200107
33 Sophia Nakova (2011) 21100554
34 Emma Traubach (2012) 21200409
35 Philipp Weichbrodt (2011) 11154843
36 Raphael König (2011) 11153117
37 Norah Budaker (2011) 21102996
38 Marilou Boßler (2011) 21102998
39 Wanja Zvonik (2011) 11154908
40 Frederik Dietzel (2013) 11300188
41 Benno Dörrer (2013) 11300187
42 Leonard Lahrmann (2013) 11300697
43 Mats Hülder (2013) 11300255
44 Elia Peters (2013) 11300700
45 Lennik Merkel (2013) 11300698
46 Julius Traub (2013) 11300696
47 Lilli Brandt (2014) 21400097
48 Maximilian Bayh (2014) 11400181
49 Sophia Kümmerle (2014) 21400098
50 Lena Strobel (2009) 20950051
51 Samuel Stumpp (2011) 11150827
52 Paul Finke (2011) 11150014
53 Tom Mössinger (2012) 11200035
54 Nia Hülder (2011) 21101496
55 Luisa Strobel (2012) 21200099
56 Fiete Haßpacher (2013) 11300018
57 Christina Rinker (2013) 21300095
58 Raphael Könnecke (2015) 11500430
59 Niklas Kurths (2014) 11400067
60 Elisabeth Sekyt (2014) 21400012

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Vincent Eckl (2008) 10821355
2 LK21 Emil Röthele (2007) 10750470
3 LK21 Benedikt Agner (2008) 10821256
4 MF LK22 Paul Würtele (2007) 10750469
5 LK22 Lena Schäffer (2007) 20750234
6 LK23 Jamie Schardt (2008) 10819970
7 MF LK23 Nicolai Knist (2007) 10750462
8 Luca Schäffer (2010) 11081976
9 LK23 Johan Kary (2007) 10754117
10 LK23 Tim Peters (2007) 10757370
11 LK23 Tim Scherer (2007) 10750463
12 LK23 Malte Ritter (2007) 10752899
13 LK23 Daniel Wagner (2007) 10754127
14 LK23 Jon Böhm (2007) 10761861
15 Linus Bohnert (2009) 10900541
16 Nico Scherer (2009) 10900019
17 Luis Kallert (2009) 10905514
18 LK23 Fabian Stefic (2008) 10820410
19 LK23 Salim Esber (2007) 10764927 SYR
20 MF LK23 Leni Jakob (2008) 20800042
21 LK23 Lara Koller (2007) 20752591
22 LK23 Mikolaj Trzos (2008) 10831724 POL
23 Max Mössinger (2010) 11082591
24 Felix Netzer (2009) 10900552
25 Maximilian Wagner (2009) 10900543
26 Nikolas Kümmerle (2011) 11150826
27 Juri Bohnert (2011) 11150078
28 LK23 Emil Bader (2008) 10822230
29 LK23 Simon Gehring (2008) 10820042
30 Jan Hertlein (2009) 10908601
31 LK23 Jona Troester (2007) 10757634
32 Leni Rieger (2010) 21050143
33 Finn Rosenberger (2010) 11087083
34 Till Wohlfahrt (2009) 10900551
35 René Varoquier (2010) 11087242
36 Levin Shan (2011) 11152231
37 Sophie Dietzel (2010) 21050075
38 Helena Scheel (2009) 20953287
39 Jonas Merkel (2011) 11150686
40 LK23 Julian Binder (2008) 10828411
41 Maximilian Knodel (2009) 10905501
42 Sophie Driehaus (2010) 21050362
43 Mads Haßpacher (2010) 11081975
44 Sizar Esber (2011) 11152306 SYR
45 Mats Dörrer (2010) 11084296
46 Nicola Weller (2010) 11086987
47 Fabio Geier (2011) 11152230
48 Luise Thein (2010) 21050005
49 Lilly Falschebner (2010) 21050076
50 Cedrik van der Veen (2011) 11150170
51 Raphael König (2011) 11153117
52 Lena Strobel (2009) 20950051
53 Nia Hülder (2011) 21101496
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19 Tim Jakob (2005) 10552734
2 LK20 Vincent Eckl (2008) 10821355
3 LK20 Nick Kemmerich (2006) 10653963
4 MF LK21 Emil Röthele (2007) 10750470
5 LK21 Benedikt Agner (2008) 10821256
6 LK22 Paul Würtele (2007) 10750469
7 MF LK23 Julius Kary (2005) 10556785
8 LK23 Florian Dittmann (2006) 10651399
9 LK23 Jamie Schardt (2008) 10819970
10 LK23 Nicolai Knist (2007) 10750462
11 LK23 Philipp Thiele (2005) 10500029
12 LK23 Paolo Avantaggiato (2005) 10566438
13 Luca Schäffer (2010) 11081976
14 LK23 Johan Kary (2007) 10754117
15 LK23 Tim Peters (2007) 10757370
16 LK23 Tim Scherer (2007) 10750463
17 LK23 Malte Ritter (2007) 10752899
18 LK23 René Röhrle (2006) 10651400
19 LK23 Felix Gehring (2005) 10556522
20 LK23 Daniel Wagner (2007) 10754127
21 LK23 Karol Jambrecic (2006) 10664140
22 LK23 Jon Böhm (2007) 10761861
23 Linus Bohnert (2009) 10900541
24 Nico Scherer (2009) 10900019
25 Luis Kallert (2009) 10905514
26 LK23 Fabian Stefic (2008) 10820410
27 LK23 Julian Bäzner (2006) 10658405
28 LK23 Salim Esber (2007) 10764927 SYR
29 LK23 Tim Fischer (2006) 10653748
30 LK23 Mikolaj Trzos (2008) 10831724 POL
31 Max Mössinger (2010) 11082591
32 Felix Netzer (2009) 10900552
33 Maximilian Wagner (2009) 10900543
34 LK23 Emil Bader (2008) 10822230
35 LK23 Simon Gehring (2008) 10820042
36 LK23 Jona Troester (2007) 10757634
37 Finn Rosenberger (2010) 11087083
38 Till Wohlfahrt (2009) 10900551
39 René Varoquier (2010) 11087242
40 LK23 Julian Binder (2008) 10828411
41 Maximilian Knodel (2009) 10905501
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK20 Jana Jäger (2006) 20654176
2 LK21 Julia Seichter (2005) 20552012
3 LK22 Lena Schäffer (2007) 20750234
4 LK22 Anjana Heimann (2006) 20651987
5 LK23 Charlotte Ritter (2005) 20554870
6 LK23 Leni Jakob (2008) 20800042
7 LK23 Delisha Repede (2005) 20554042
8 LK23 Lara Koller (2007) 20752591
9 Leni Rieger (2010) 21050143
10 Sophie Dietzel (2010) 21050075
11 LK23 Chiara Schardt (2005) 20553913
12 Helena Scheel (2009) 20953287
13 Sophie Driehaus (2010) 21050362
14 Luise Thein (2010) 21050005
15 Lilly Falschebner (2010) 21050076
16 Mia Thum (2012) 21200024
17 Lara Böhm (2012) 21200107
18 Emma Traubach (2012) 21200409
19 Katharina Gehrer (2012) 21200410
20 Lena Strobel (2009) 20950051
21 Nia Hülder (2011) 21101496
22 Luisa Strobel (2012) 21200099
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK6 Jacobi Bain (2003) 10364894 BAH
2 MF LK13 Tom Große (2003) 10300336
3 LK15 Carl Kemmerich (2001) 10157875
4 LK18 Fynn Birkmann (2005) 10552650
5 LK19 Tim Jakob (2005) 10552734
6 LK20 Jonas Mutz (2001) 10157949
7 LK20 Vincent Eckl (2008) 10821355
8 LK20 Nick Kemmerich (2006) 10653963
9 LK21 Nikola Jambrecic (2002) 10252488
10 LK21 Emil Röthele (2007) 10750470
11 LK21 Benedikt Agner (2008) 10821256
12 LK22 Wotan Knecht (2003) 10351142
13 MF LK22 Ben Harrer (2004) 10459322
14 LK22 Paul Würtele (2007) 10750469
15 LK22 Tim Ehrenberger (2003) 10357468
16 LK23 Niklas Müller (2001) 10158743
17 LK23 Philipp Ritter (2003) 10300338
18 LK23 Julius Kary (2005) 10556785
19 LK23 Florian Dittmann (2006) 10651399
20 LK23 Jamie Schardt (2008) 10819970
21 LK23 Nicolai Knist (2007) 10750462
22 LK23 Philipp Thiele (2005) 10500029
23 LK23 Paul Hermann (2004) 10459364
24 LK23 Paolo Avantaggiato (2005) 10566438
25 LK23 Johan Kary (2007) 10754117
26 LK23 Tim Peters (2007) 10757370
27 LK23 Tim Scherer (2007) 10750463
28 LK23 Malte Ritter (2007) 10752899
29 LK23 René Röhrle (2006) 10651400
30 LK23 Felix Gehring (2005) 10556522
31 LK23 Lukas Weiser (2004) 10455614
32 LK23 Rajiv Heimann (2004) 10400241
33 LK23 Luis Vester (2004) 10465345
34 LK23 Fabio Chieffo (2002) 10261337
35 LK23 Daniel Wagner (2007) 10754127
36 LK23 Karol Jambrecic (2006) 10664140
37 LK23 Jakob Mohr (2004) 10460779
38 LK23 Jon Böhm (2007) 10761861
39 LK23 Fabian Stefic (2008) 10820410
40 LK23 Julian Bäzner (2006) 10658405
41 LK23 Salim Esber (2007) 10764927 SYR
42 LK23 Tim Fischer (2006) 10653748
43 LK23 Mikolaj Trzos (2008) 10831724 POL
44 LK23 Emil Bader (2008) 10822230
45 LK23 Simon Gehring (2008) 10820042
46 LK23 Jona Troester (2007) 10757634
47 LK23 Julian Binder (2008) 10828411
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16 Verena Fernandes (2001) 20150002
2 LK16 Rike Kemmerich (2002) 20257742
3 LK20 Maja Jarzabek (2004) 20455743
4 LK20 Anna Schuppert (2003) 20354540
5 MF LK20 Lisa Jäger (2004) 20456556
6 LK20 Jana Jäger (2006) 20654176
7 LK21 Laura Sattler (2002) 20255050
8 LK21 Sophia Thiele (2001) 20151147
9 MF LK21 Julia Seichter (2005) 20552012
10 LK21 Larissa Wernert (2004) 20450056
11 LK22 Lena Schäffer (2007) 20750234
12 LK22 Anjana Heimann (2006) 20651987
13 LK23 Paula Rabanda (2003) 20354550
14 LK23 Jane Harrer (2002) 20259283
15 LK23 Miriam Halevy (2003) 20360002
16 LK23 Annika Wenningmann (2003) 20350160
17 LK23 Charlotte Ritter (2005) 20554870
18 LK23 Lara Mutz (2004) 20453315
19 LK23 Hannah Seichter (2003) 20354552
20 LK23 Leni Jakob (2008) 20800042
21 LK23 Delisha Repede (2005) 20554042
22 LK23 Lara Koller (2007) 20752591
23 LK23 Chiara Schardt (2005) 20553913
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK9 Tobias Kohlberger (1983) 18306809
2 LK11 Steffen Debatin (1981) 18101540
3 LK13 Yannick Kinzler (2000) 10052483
4 LK13 Tom Große (2003) 10300336
5 LK14 Benedict Bansbach (2000) 10055089
6 LK15 Florian Kaufmann (1979) 17909418
7 LK15 Carl Kemmerich (2001) 10157875
8 MF LK15 Patrick Eberwein (1990) 19051059
9 LK16 Helge Kurths (1983) 18304220
10 LK18 Fynn Birkmann (2005) 10552650
11 LK19 Paul Kranzler (2000) 10053983
12 LK19 Tim Jakob (2005) 10552734
13 LK20 Philipp Bihlmaier (1996) 19609735
14 LK20 Jonas Mutz (2001) 10157949
15 LK20 Patrick Greiner (1987) 18752864
16 LK20 Nick Kemmerich (2006) 10653963
17 LK20 Jan Fischer (1999) 19957065
18 LK21 Nikola Jambrecic (2002) 10252488
19 LK22 Wotan Knecht (2003) 10351142
20 LK22 Ben Harrer (2004) 10459322
21 LK22 Tim Ehrenberger (2003) 10357468
22 LK23 David Schuppert (1997) 19756610
23 LK23 Simon Schuppert (2000) 10052544
24 LK23 Thomas Stumpp (1980) 18001598
25 LK23 Mattis Weiß (1989) 18997253
26 LK23 Alexander Kopp (1992) 19252101
27 LK23 Niklas Müller (2001) 10158743
28 LK23 Philipp Ritter (2003) 10300338
29 LK23 Julius Kary (2005) 10556785
30 LK23 Florian Dittmann (2006) 10651399
31 LK23 Philipp Thiele (2005) 10500029
32 LK23 Paul Hermann (2004) 10459364
33 LK23 Paolo Avantaggiato (2005) 10566438
34 LK23 René Röhrle (2006) 10651400
35 LK23 Felix Gehring (2005) 10556522
36 LK23 Lukas Weiser (2004) 10455614
37 LK23 Rajiv Heimann (2004) 10400241
38 LK23 Luis Vester (2004) 10465345
39 LK23 Fabio Chieffo (2002) 10261337
40 LK23 Karol Jambrecic (2006) 10664140
41 LK23 Jakob Mohr (2004) 10460779
42 LK23 Julian Bäzner (2006) 10658405
43 LK23 Tim Fischer (2006) 10653748

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Roland Finke (1962) 16251398
E2 LK15 Federico Garrido (1979) 17952081 ESP
E3 LK16 Bernhard Mödinger (1964) 16450307
E4 LK17 Hannes Haßpacher (1977) 17750429
E5 LK17 Dirk Dlapal (1970) 17050233
E6 LK17 Marc Wernert (1969) 16950187
E7 LK18 Marcus Traubach (1968) 16853118
E8 LK19 Philipp Eckhart (1979) 17952118
E9 LK19 Steffen Kinzler (1972) 17250635
E10 LK19 Jan Morskate (1973) 17353128 NED
E11 LK19 Stephan Knist (1966) 16651808
E12 LK19 Detlev Schneider (1958) 15800154
E13 LK21 Torsten Zittlau (1971) 17159337
E14 LK21 Alexander Wurster (1972) 17250280
E15 LK21 Modestus Ukwandu (1971) 17161610 NGR
E16 LK21 Erik Bauer (1964) 16450461
E17 LK22 Marcus Kary (1968) 16853200
E18 LK22 Jürgen Mutz (1968) 16852559
E19 LK23 Dirk Seichter (1970) 17003559
E20 LK23 Ralf Steeg (1972) 17202661
E21 LK23 Thomas Seifarth (1968) 16851154
E22 LK23 Uwe Sattler (1963) 16350321
E23 LK23 Matthias Große (1972) 17202660
E24 LK23 Wasim Al-Schami (1967) 16750408
E25 LK23 Horst Hofmann (1963) 16350319
E26 LK23 Thomas Abel (1964) 16451525
E27 LK23 Dirk Wagner (1961) 16150260
E28 LK23 Peter Ladwein (1962) 16250334
E29 LK23 Carsten Becker (1967) 16753942
E30 LK23 Frank Harrer (1967) 16753239
E31 LK23 Frank Jäger (1969) 16993059
E32 LK23 Martin Hülder (1971) 17160020
E33 LK23 Uwe Sekyt (1969) 16990494
E34 LK23 Uli Jakob (1974) 17452007
E35 LK23 Klaus Kümmerle (1978) 17853866
E36 LK23 Christoph Rinker (1977) 17753818
E37 LK23 Lutz Heimann (1961) 16163225
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Amelie Veigele (1997) 29751612
2 LK13 Johanna Gassenheimer (1995) 29550039
3 LK14 Lena Scharnhusen (1990) 29050015
4 MF LK15 Annika Schmucker (1993) 29351611
5 LK16 Stefanie Veigele (1994) 29450417
6 LK16 Verena Fernandes (2001) 20150002
7 LK16 Rike Kemmerich (2002) 20257742
8 LK18 Olivia Schmid (1996) 29650184
9 LK18 Mareike Marinegh (1997) 29751076
10 LK18 Laura Schönberg (1998) 29850915
11 MF LK20 Anja Beck (1991) 29103415
12 LK20 Carola Steinle (1980) 28050141
13 LK20 Anke Peter (1980) 28051460
14 LK20 Maja Jarzabek (2004) 20455743
15 LK20 Anna Schuppert (2003) 20354540
16 LK20 Lisa Jäger (2004) 20456556
17 LK20 Jana Jäger (2006) 20654176
18 LK21 Elisa Hayn (1990) 29052828
19 LK21 Laura Sattler (2002) 20255050
20 LK21 Sophia Thiele (2001) 20151147
21 LK21 Julia Seichter (2005) 20552012
22 LK21 Larissa Wernert (2004) 20450056
23 LK22 Steffi Wagner (1983) 28350113
24 LK22 Lena Linsenmaier (1999) 29952547
25 LK22 Anjana Heimann (2006) 20651987
26 LK23 Kathrin Schellnegger (1984) 28450980
27 LK23 Inga Kurths (1982) 28251038
28 LK23 Stefanie Aldinger (1984) 28450472
29 LK23 Bettina Weiß (1992) 29254218
30 LK23 Manja Messer (1988) 28890933
31 LK23 Patricia Abel (1995) 29555610
32 LK23 Paula Rabanda (2003) 20354550
33 LK23 Franziska Reiner (1996) 29606952
34 LK23 Laura Reiner (1998) 29805579
35 LK23 Jane Harrer (2002) 20259283
36 LK23 Miriam Halevy (2003) 20360002
37 LK23 Melanie Schray (1998) 29851910
38 LK23 Annika Wenningmann (2003) 20350160
39 LK23 Charlotte Ritter (2005) 20554870
40 LK23 Lara Mutz (2004) 20453315
41 LK23 Katja Haßpacher (1980) 28051806
42 LK23 Kristin Wagner (1989) 28952684
43 LK23 Sissy Rinker (1981) 28151675
44 LK23 Hannah Seichter (2003) 20354552
45 LK23 Delisha Repede (2005) 20554042
46 LK23 Chiara Schardt (2005) 20553913

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK17 Kerstin Al-Schami (1967) 26750745
E2 LK19 Silke Harrer (1971) 27192218
E3 LK20 Cordula Mutz (1969) 26951638
E4 LK20 Ulrike Landvatter (1956) 25650196
E5 LK21 Daniela Kary (1971) 27192081
E6 LK21 Anja Knist (1972) 27201596
E7 LK21 Silvia Hofmann (1961) 26150165
E8 LK22 Diana Strobel (1978) 27851029
E9 LK22 Sabine Kemmerich (1970) 27082838
E10 LK22 Christiane Dlapal (1970) 27050188
E11 LK23 Sonja Ritter-Jakob (1974) 27451199
E12 LK23 Claudia Morskate (1969) 26952256
E13 LK23 Silvia Weichbrodt (1976) 27652695
E14 LK23 Stefanie Jäger (1970) 27084283
E15 LK23 Martina Wagenknecht (1971) 27191655
E16 LK23 Carolin Böhm (1974) 27452233
E17 LK23 Stefanie Hermann (1969) 26950748
E18 LK23 Susanne Seichter (1973) 27351033
E19 LK23 Elke Sattler (1967) 26750815
E20 LK23 Ulrike Kinzler (1968) 26851789
E21 LK23 Nathalie Könnecke (1976) 27652403
E22 LK23 Sabine Heimann (1963) 26352585
E23 LK23 Yvonne Dörrer (1976) 27652352
E24 LK23 Heike Gehring (1971) 27192082
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Federico Garrido (1979) 17952081 ESP
2 LK17 Dirk Dlapal (1970) 17050233
3 MF LK17 Hannes Haßpacher (1977) 17750429
4 LK19 Jan Morskate (1973) 17353128 NED
5 LK19 Steffen Kinzler (1972) 17250635
6 LK19 Philipp Eckhart (1979) 17952118
7 LK21 Torsten Zittlau (1971) 17159337
8 LK21 Alexander Wurster (1972) 17250280
9 LK21 Modestus Ukwandu (1971) 17161610 NGR
10 LK23 Ralf Steeg (1972) 17202661
11 LK23 Uwe Sattler (1963) 16350321
12 LK23 Matthias Große (1972) 17202660
13 LK23 Dirk Seichter (1970) 17003559
14 LK23 Uli Jakob (1974) 17452007
15 LK23 Uwe Sekyt (1969) 16990494
16 LK23 Martin Hülder (1971) 17160020
17 LK23 Klaus Kümmerle (1978) 17853866

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Roland Finke (1962) 16251398
E2 LK15 Florian Kaufmann (1979) 17909418
E3 LK16 Bernhard Mödinger (1964) 16450307
E4 LK17 Marc Wernert (1969) 16950187
E5 LK18 Marcus Traubach (1968) 16853118
E6 LK19 Stephan Knist (1966) 16651808
E7 LK19 Detlev Schneider (1958) 15800154
E8 LK21 Erik Bauer (1964) 16450461
E9 LK22 Marcus Kary (1968) 16853200
E10 LK22 Jürgen Mutz (1968) 16852559
E11 LK23 Wasim Al-Schami (1967) 16750408
E12 LK23 Horst Hofmann (1963) 16350319
E13 LK23 Thomas Abel (1964) 16451525
E14 LK23 Dirk Wagner (1961) 16150260
E15 LK23 Peter Ladwein (1962) 16250334
E16 LK23 Carsten Becker (1967) 16753942
E17 LK23 Frank Harrer (1967) 16753239
E18 LK23 Frank Jäger (1969) 16993059
E19 LK23 Lutz Heimann (1961) 16163225
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19 Silke Harrer (1971) 27192218
2 MF LK20 Cordula Mutz (1969) 26951638
3 LK21 Anja Knist (1972) 27201596
4 LK21 Daniela Kary (1971) 27192081
5 LK22 Christiane Dlapal (1970) 27050188
6 LK22 Sabine Kemmerich (1970) 27082838
7 LK22 Diana Strobel (1978) 27851029
8 LK23 Sonja Ritter-Jakob (1974) 27451199
9 LK23 Martina Wagenknecht (1971) 27191655
10 MF LK23 Stefanie Jäger (1970) 27084283
11 LK23 Carolin Böhm (1974) 27452233
12 LK23 Silvia Weichbrodt (1976) 27652695
13 LK23 Elke Sattler (1967) 26750815
14 LK23 Susanne Seichter (1973) 27351033
15 LK23 Heike Gehring (1971) 27192082
16 LK23 Yvonne Dörrer (1976) 27652352
17 LK23 Heike Hirsch (1966) 26653440
18 LK23 Nathalie Könnecke (1976) 27652403

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Britta Frühauf (1958) 25850123
E2 LK17 Kerstin Al-Schami (1967) 26750745
E3 LK21 Silvia Hofmann (1961) 26150165
E4 LK22 Sigrid Krügel (1959) 25950115
E5 LK23 Heidrun Ziegler-Kutschera (1955) 25550153
E6 LK23 Claudia Morskate (1969) 26952256
E7 LK23 Stefanie Hermann (1969) 26950748
E8 LK23 Martina Wagner (1964) 26451749
E9 LK23 Ulrike Kinzler (1968) 26851789
E10 LK23 Sabine Heimann (1963) 26352585
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Roland Finke (1962) 16251398
2 LK16 Bernhard Mödinger (1964) 16450307
3 LK17 Marc Wernert (1969) 16950187
4 LK18 Marcus Traubach (1968) 16853118
5 MF LK19 Stephan Knist (1966) 16651808
6 LK19 Detlev Schneider (1958) 15800154
7 LK21 Erik Bauer (1964) 16450461
8 LK22 Marcus Kary (1968) 16853200
9 LK22 Jürgen Mutz (1968) 16852559
10 LK23 Wasim Al-Schami (1967) 16750408
11 LK23 Horst Hofmann (1963) 16350319
12 LK23 Thomas Abel (1964) 16451525
13 LK23 Dirk Wagner (1961) 16150260
14 MF LK23 Peter Ladwein (1962) 16250334
15 LK23 Carsten Becker (1967) 16753942
16 LK23 Frank Harrer (1967) 16753239
17 LK23 Thomas Seifarth (1968) 16851154
18 LK23 Frank Jäger (1969) 16993059
19 LK23 Thomas Fleischmann (1961) 16162623
20 LK23 Andreas Hirsch (1966) 16655217
21 LK23 Lutz Heimann (1961) 16163225

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK17 Giselher Kinzler (1942) 14250084
E2 LK20 Klaus Post (1949) 14950418
E3 LK23 Uwe Sattler (1963) 16350321
E4 LK23 Uwe Sekyt (1969) 16990494
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17 Kerstin Al-Schami (1967) 26750745
2 LK21 Silvia Hofmann (1961) 26150165
3 MF LK22 Sigrid Krügel (1959) 25950115
4 LK23 Heidrun Ziegler-Kutschera (1955) 25550153
5 LK23 Martina Wagner (1964) 26451749
6 LK23 Claudia Morskate (1969) 26952256
7 LK23 Kristina Haas (1950) 25050151
8 LK23 Stefanie Hermann (1969) 26950748
9 LK23 Inge Hecker (1949) 24950095
10 LK23 Ulrike Kinzler (1968) 26851789
11 LK23 Sabine Heimann (1963) 26352585

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Margot Eckhart (1946) 24601065
E2 LK13 Angelika Wagner (1952) 25250166
E3 LK14 Britta Frühauf (1958) 25850123
E4 LK15 Brigitte Pflaumer (1953) 25350139
E5 LK15 Doris Gleich (1947) 24750101
E6 LK15 Renate Sigel (1943) 24301195
E7 LK16 Margaret Christen (1952) 25250243 SUI
E8 LK16 Astrid Hartmann (1943) 24300127
E9 LK20 Cordula Mutz (1969) 26951638
E10 LK20 Ulrike Landvatter (1956) 25650196
E11 LK23 Gisela Kinzler (1943) 24350078
E12 LK23 Elke Sattler (1967) 26750815
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Angelika Wagner (1952) 25250166
2 LK14 Britta Frühauf (1958) 25850123
3 MF LK15 Brigitte Pflaumer (1953) 25350139
4 LK15 Doris Gleich (1947) 24750101
5 LK20 Ulrike Landvatter (1956) 25650196
6 LK23 Almuth Klein (1944) 24450135
7 LK23 Doris Jahke (1945) 24550090
8 LK23 Marianne Krahn (1940) 24000137
9 LK23 Christel Böhringer (1951) 25150127
10 LK23 Jutta Brandes (1943) 24350108

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Margot Eckhart (1946) 24601065
E2 LK15 Renate Sigel (1943) 24301195
E3 LK16 Margaret Christen (1952) 25250243 SUI
E4 LK16 Astrid Hartmann (1943) 24300127
E5 LK22 Sigrid Krügel (1959) 25950115
E6 LK23 Heidrun Ziegler-Kutschera (1955) 25550153
E7 LK23 Gisela Kinzler (1943) 24350078
E8 LK23 Kristina Haas (1950) 25050151
E9 LK23 Inge Hecker (1949) 24950095
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Margot Eckhart (1946) 24601065
2 LK15 Renate Sigel (1943) 24301195
3 LK16 Margaret Christen (1952) 25250243 SUI
4 LK16 Astrid Hartmann (1943) 24300127
5 MF LK23 Gisela Kinzler (1943) 24350078

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Angelika Wagner (1952) 25250166
E2 LK15 Brigitte Pflaumer (1953) 25350139
E3 LK15 Doris Gleich (1947) 24750101
E4 LK23 Kristina Haas (1950) 25050151
E5 LK23 Christel Böhringer (1951) 25150127
E6 LK23 Almuth Klein (1944) 24450135
E7 LK23 Doris Jahke (1945) 24550090
E8 LK23 Marianne Krahn (1940) 24000137
E9 LK23 Inge Hecker (1949) 24950095
E10 LK23 Jutta Brandes (1943) 24350108
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17 Giselher Kinzler (1942) 14250084
2 LK20 Klaus Post (1949) 14950418
3 LK20 Helmut Dietz (1949) 14950432
4 LK20 Paul Böhringer (1947) 14750271
5 LK22 Peter Grund (1944) 14404793
6 MF LK23 Walter Haas (1948) 14850276
7 LK23 Bernd Gassemann (1946) 14651108
8 LK23 Hans-Dieter Brandes (1941) 14150353
9 LK23 Hartwig Leibfritz (1946) 14650758
10 LK23 Dieter Klein (1942) 14250524
11 LK23 Sigfried Kendlbacher (1943) 14350244
12 LK23 Gerd Rössler (1948) 14850280
13 LK23 Knut Hüttig (1947) 14751436
14 LK23 Helmut Schmid (1948) 14850277
15 MF LK23 Gerhard Pflaumer (1949) 14950282
16 LK23 Gerhard Ziegler (1944) 14450328
17 LK23 Peter Weißert (1945) 14550959
18 LK23 Oskar Hecker (1947) 14750268
19 LK23 Gerhard Andratschke (1939) 13951071
20 LK23 Erwin Schmuck (1949) 14950303
21 LK23 Manfred Hoff (1940) 14051188
22 LK23 Josef Kiesewetter (1942) 14251234