Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20166
TEV R.W. Fellbach WTB Bezirk B

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2021/2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19,9 Laura Zerweck (2010) 21055262
2 LK22,9 Emma Burkert (2010) 21051577
3 LK23,2 Stella Napolitano (2010) 21051703
4 LK23,2 Sarah Grün (2010) 21054936
5 LK23,3 Taima Said (2010) 21053320
6 LK23,4 Louisa Forinton (2010) 21059706
7 LK23,4 Lea-Sophie Kodsi (2010) 21059707
8 LK23,5 Hanna Burkert (2011) 21101522
9 LK23,5 Hanna Aldinger (2011) 21103251
10 LK23,5 Lina Marie Aldinger (2011) 21100636
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK14,8 Paul Zull (2006) 10650249
2 LK16,6 Luca Rapp (2006) 10655661
3 LK17,9 Joe Rohde (2004) 10454720
4 LK18,9 Aaron Burkert (2007) 10758479
5 LK20,2 Laurin Ben Mergenthaler (2005) 10557565
6 LK21,5 Jerrit Weller (2004) 10458903
7 LK21,8 Max Hölzl-Tronchoni (2004) 10458972
8 LK22,1 Felix Strotbek (2007) 10752928
9 LK22,2 Carlos Fechner (2004) 10461392
10 LK22,3 Johannes Beck (2006) 10661341
11 LK22,5 Angelo Frau (2010) 11087305
12 LK22,9 Yoan Berthoud (2009) 10906356
13 LK23,0 Aaron Schill (2009) 10905924
14 LK23,2 Milian Unfried (2009) 10905025
15 LK23,2 Rouven Kaiser (2007) 10761805
16 LK23,2 Marlon Schweickhardt (2005) 10563929
17 LK23,2 Simon Kaiser (2009) 10905923
18 LK23,2 Simeon Schwarzbach (2010) 11091110
19 LK23,2 Oskar Blattmann (2010) 11090881
20 LK23,2 Paul Cirillo (2009) 10905926
21 LK23,4 Fabio Napolitano (2007) 10761779
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK6,2 Sebastian Gayer (1981) 18101543
2 LK9,2 Christoph Rechtsteiner (1987) 18750345
3 LK9,9 Patrick Hoffmann (1983) 18350252
4 LK10,1 Thomas Weischedel (1982) 18250565
5 LK11,4 Uwe Schröter (1990) 19000391
6 LK11,9 Jonathan Currle (1988) 18850475
7 LK12,2 Tillmann Meier (1985) 18552805
8 MF LK12,3 Sören Schreiweis (1987) 18750015
9 LK12,7 Mirko Scharnhusen (1986) 18609723
10 LK14,1 Daniel Westermann (1985) 18501271
11 LK14,2 Benjamin Off (1991) 19100849
12 LK15,1 Peter Seibold (1984) 18450264
13 LK15,2 Donald Lako (1988) 18890788
14 LK17,9 Ingo Schill (1973) 17350080
15 LK18,4 Michael Nitsche (1987) 18702727
16 LK19,4 Gerrit Reiniger (1979) 17950262
17 LK19,4 Marc Meisenbacher (1986) 18602785
18 LK20,2 Dragan Petrovic (1985) 18553893
19 LK21,5 Björn Bort (1980) 18062653
20 LK21,5 Arne Kraft (1981) 18152874
21 LK22,4 Florian Weichert (1981) 18103625
22 LK22,4 Adrian Kühner (1987) 18704494
23 LK23,2 Marco Moradian (1974) 17450464
24 LK23,2 Maik Kübler (1973) 17350297
25 LK23,4 Stefan Schmidtkonz (1985) 18550940

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Bernd Eisemann (1959) 15950578
E2 Friedrich Bihlmaier (1955) 15550387
E3 Ralf Bernhard (1960) 16000017
E4 Jörg Schifferdecker (1958) 15800153
E5 Gunther Gerecke (1955) 15500231
E6 Muradif Jaran (1953) 15351179
E7 Uwe Kowarsch (1942) 14250045
E8 Alfred Benz (1952) 15200445
E9 Edmond Derderian (1953) 15300015
E10 Asmus Feddersen (1952) 15200318
E11 Steffen Meyer (1955) 15500230
E12 Frank Marschner (1962) 16250381
E13 Thomas Fritz (1959) 15900079
E14 Bernd Menzen (1944) 14402156
E15 Josef Hartmann (1956) 15657900
E16 Albert Zabukovec (1957) 15700319
E17 Uwe Voigt (1957) 15750646
E18 Rolf Bihlmaier (1952) 15252609
E19 Peter Beck (1958) 15850330
E20 Michael Gehentges (1963) 16352235
E21 Max Müller (1961) 16150352
E22 Alexander Holzwarth (1971) 17162204
E23 Rainer Reisch (1963) 16353898
E24 Edgar König (1950) 15002449
E25 Martin Müller (1958) 15852053
E26 Thomas Baumann (1960) 16052235
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12,2 Carolin Zipperlen (1989) 28950246
2 LK14,1 Karin Ebinger (1985) 28501463
3 LK14,3 Sina Schmidtkonz (1986) 28650393
4 LK16,1 Martina Krüger (1982) 28250657
5 LK16,9 Assia Korherr (1990) 29000345
6 LK17,9 Karoline Aldinger (1984) 28451578
7 LK20,2 Lena Claußen (1981) 28110307
8 LK20,4 Stefanie Leicht (1983) 28302546
9 LK21,2 Irina Hehr (1984) 28450131
10 LK21,8 Stefanie Wunder (1988) 28891115
11 LK22,2 Katharina Schulz (1984) 28450112
12 LK23,2 Angela Heinemann (1981) 28151931
13 MF LK23,4 Michaela Müller (1980) 28001494

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Astrid Speidel (1968) 26810415
E2 Sabine Hausmann (1968) 26850067
E3 Ulrike Lässing (1965) 26550585
E4 Annette Gottwald (1968) 26850654
E5 Daniela Eisemann (1965) 26550484
E6 Natascha Daberger (1978) 27850138
E7 Claudia Kilgus (1975) 27550216
E8 Christine Lemberger (1969) 26902562
E9 Katja Eberrant (1979) 27901293
E10 Michaela Moradian (1980) 28050200
E11 Marlene Dürr (1975) 27550015
E12 Suchi Hesse (1972) 27251088
E13 Julie Quante (1967) 26750977
E14 Tanija Hammer (1970) 27050409
E15 Birgit Traub (1971) 27193127
E16 Claudia Zeitvogel (1974) 27450354
E17 Petra Mörz (1970) 27082001
E18 Gabriele Frank (1972) 27252259
E19 Sylvia Schwarze (1962) 26250190
E20 Caroline Stein (1974) 27451227
E21 Sandra Gassert (1973) 27351367
E22 Ute Richter (1970) 27050588
E23 Sandra Gehentges (1965) 26551027
E24 Rabea Haug (1972) 27250789
E25 Yvonne Leibfried (1970) 27082430
E26 Ute Spiegel (1955) 25550859
E27 Katja Schimmang-Wassner (1975) 27551783
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK12,5 Annette Gottwald (1968) 26850654
2 LK13,3 Natascha Daberger (1978) 27850138
3 LK14,2 Claudia Kilgus (1975) 27550216
4 LK18,5 Katja Eberrant (1979) 27901293
5 LK18,9 Michaela Moradian (1980) 28050200
6 LK19,2 Marlene Dürr (1975) 27550015
7 LK20,0 Suchi Hesse (1972) 27251088
8 LK20,2 Julie Quante (1967) 26750977
9 LK21,4 Tanija Hammer (1970) 27050409
10 LK21,7 Birgit Traub (1971) 27193127
11 LK22,2 Claudia Zeitvogel (1974) 27450354
12 LK22,8 Petra Mörz (1970) 27082001
13 LK23,1 Gabriele Frank (1972) 27252259
14 LK23,2 Sylvia Schwarze (1962) 26250190
15 LK23,2 Caroline Stein (1974) 27451227
16 LK23,2 Sandra Gassert (1973) 27351367
17 LK23,2 Ute Richter (1970) 27050588
18 LK23,2 Sandra Gehentges (1965) 26551027
19 LK23,2 Rabea Haug (1972) 27250789
20 LK23,2 Yvonne Leibfried (1970) 27082430
21 LK23,2 Ute Spiegel (1955) 25550859
22 LK23,2 Katja Schimmang-Wassner (1975) 27551783
23 LK23,2 Benedikta Bold (1960) 26051697
24 LK23,2 Cora Wacker (1963) 26352355
25 LK23,2 Nicole Hocker (1969) 26952908
26 LK23,2 Inma Tronchoni (1971) 27192961
27 LK25,0 Bettina Bleile (1966) 26653304

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Astrid Speidel (1968) 26810415
E2 Sabine Hausmann (1968) 26850067
E3 Ulrike Lässing (1965) 26550585
E4 Georgeta Onel-Negritu (1963) 26352373
E5 Daniela Eisemann (1965) 26550484
E6 Sigrid Müller-Frank (1967) 26702934
E7 Ingrid Voigt (1958) 25801029
E8 Sigrun Off (1965) 26550225
E9 Christine Lemberger (1969) 26902562
E10 Dagmar Feuerstein (1964) 26450614
E11 Sonja Bihlmaier (1958) 25850162
E12 Ancilla Löhle (1963) 26350224
E13 Beate Pollert-Ebinger (1952) 25201316
E14 Astrid Maute-Paul (1969) 26950498
E15 Andrea Stoller (1960) 26002093
E16 Lena Claußen (1981) 28110307
E17 Ulrike Roggenbuck-Azad (1962) 26250930
E18 Heidrun Wachter (1943) 24301177
E19 Silvia Zink (1943) 24301178
E20 Sibylle Scheffler-Dettinger (1951) 25100450
E21 Helga Schwarz (1943) 24301870
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK7,1 Bernd Eisemann (1959) 15950578
2 LK8,1 Friedrich Bihlmaier (1955) 15550387
3 LK8,4 Ralf Bernhard (1960) 16000017
4 LK8,5 Jörg Schifferdecker (1958) 15800153
5 LK9,6 Gunther Gerecke (1955) 15500231
6 LK10,5 Muradif Jaran (1953) 15351179
7 LK11,1 Uwe Kowarsch (1942) 14250045
8 LK12,0 Alfred Benz (1952) 15200445
9 LK12,3 Edmond Derderian (1953) 15300015
10 LK12,4 Asmus Feddersen (1952) 15200318
11 LK14,2 Steffen Meyer (1955) 15500230
12 LK14,2 Frank Marschner (1962) 16250381
13 LK14,9 Thomas Fritz (1959) 15900079
14 LK15,2 Bernd Menzen (1944) 14402156
15 LK16,1 Josef Hartmann (1956) 15657900
16 LK16,2 Albert Zabukovec (1957) 15700319
17 LK16,4 Uwe Voigt (1957) 15750646
18 LK16,6 Rolf Bihlmaier (1952) 15252609
19 LK17,0 Peter Beck (1958) 15850330
20 LK17,1 Michael Gehentges (1963) 16352235
21 LK18,2 Max Müller (1961) 16150352
22 LK19,2 Alexander Holzwarth (1971) 17162204
23 LK19,7 Rainer Reisch (1963) 16353898
24 LK20,1 Edgar König (1950) 15002449
25 LK20,3 Martin Müller (1958) 15852053
26 LK20,5 Thomas Baumann (1960) 16052235
27 LK21,0 Hans-Peter Holder (1946) 14650274
28 LK22,1 Dusan Kalabic (1959) 15951979
29 LK22,1 Walter Brumm (1944) 14404792
30 LK22,1 Helmut Ebinger (1947) 14750106
31 LK23,2 Harald Krautwald (1959) 15950346
32 LK23,2 Gert Seibold (1963) 16352532
33 LK23,2 Rolf Schmolke (1964) 16453512
34 LK23,2 Thomas Klingler (1964) 16450381
35 LK23,2 Thomas Schwarze (1962) 16252013
36 LK23,2 Eugen Huber (1948) 14850477
37 LK23,2 Hermann Gräber (1950) 15002450
38 LK23,2 Wolfgang Hintze (1944) 14402158
39 LK23,2 Franz Sturm (1947) 14702183
40 LK23,4 Mario Axmann (1969) 16950230
41 LK23,4 Volker Gottwald (1964) 16452590
42 LK23,4 Bernd Off (1960) 16053554
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8,3 Astrid Speidel (1968) 26810415
2 LK10,3 Sabine Hausmann (1968) 26850067
3 LK12,2 Ulrike Lässing (1965) 26550585
4 LK12,2 Georgeta Onel-Negritu (1963) 26352373
5 MF LK13,2 Daniela Eisemann (1965) 26550484
6 LK13,5 Sigrid Müller-Frank (1967) 26702934
7 LK14,0 Ingrid Voigt (1958) 25801029
8 LK14,2 Sigrun Off (1965) 26550225
9 LK14,5 Christine Lemberger (1969) 26902562
10 LK14,6 Dagmar Feuerstein (1964) 26450614
11 LK15,3 Sonja Bihlmaier (1958) 25850162
12 MF LK15,6 Ancilla Löhle (1963) 26350224
13 LK17,1 Beate Pollert-Ebinger (1952) 25201316
14 LK19,2 Astrid Maute-Paul (1969) 26950498
15 LK20,0 Andrea Stoller (1960) 26002093
16 LK21,3 Ulrike Roggenbuck-Azad (1962) 26250930
17 LK23,2 Heidrun Wachter (1943) 24301177
18 LK23,2 Silvia Zink (1943) 24301178
19 LK23,2 Sibylle Scheffler-Dettinger (1951) 25100450
20 LK23,2 Helga Schwarz (1943) 24301870

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Annette Gottwald (1968) 26850654
E2 Julie Quante (1967) 26750977
E3 Tanija Hammer (1970) 27050409
E4 Birgit Traub (1971) 27193127
E5 Petra Mörz (1970) 27082001
E6 Gertrud Fischer (1936) 23600404
E7 Sylvia Schwarze (1962) 26250190
E8 Sandra Gehentges (1965) 26551027
E9 Ute Spiegel (1955) 25550859
E10 Karin Stein (1948) 24850146
E11 Ursula Müller (1943) 24300495
E12 Michaela von Künsberg Sarre (1969) 26952072
E13 Benedikta Bold (1960) 26051697
E14 Cora Wacker (1963) 26352355
E15 Nicole Hocker (1969) 26952908