Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20166
TEV R.W. Fellbach WTB Bezirk B

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Pokal 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,0 Sara Hartmann (1993) 29350108
2 LK15,0 Annika Grimmeisen (1993) 29350117
3 MF LK16,0 Jessica Meyer (1993) 29350502
4 LK18,0 Assia Korherr (1990) 29000345
5 LK19,0 Kim Fabienne Zeitvogel (2003) 20350311
6 LK20,0 Lisa Aldinger (2001) 20154748
7 LK20,0 Kim Hocker (2004) 20455401
8 LK20,0 Paulina Deifel (2001) 20101878
9 LK20,0 Lara Schmolke (2006) 20654440
10 LK20,0 Romy Aubele (2004) 20457036
11 LK21,0 Julia Gehentges (2000) 20002570
12 LK21,0 Luca Alexandra Hölzl-Tronchoni (2006) 20654461
13 LK21,0 Marie Rienth (2002) 20252095
14 LK21,0 Viktoria von Künsberg Sarre (2004) 20453325
15 LK22,0 Julia Marschner (1994) 29452350
16 LK22,0 Grace Quante (2001) 20101300
17 LK22,0 Ajla Ljubijankic (2005) 20556284
18 LK23,0 Carolin Aldinger (1993) 29352431
19 LK23,0 Marissa Quante (1998) 29853476
20 LK23,0 Désirée Schwarze (1994) 29450502
21 LK23,0 Freya Marschner (1997) 29752129
22 LK23,0 Theresa Peifer (1993) 29352028
23 LK23,0 Lisa Wacker (1999) 29964743
24 LK23,0 Laura Lukec (2000) 20057930
25 LK23,0 Nathalie Schwarze (2001) 20150910
26 LK23,0 Lilian-Sophia Axmann (2001) 20101828
27 LK23,0 Conchita Wieland (2005) 20556662
28 LK23,0 Greta Rein (2005) 20558750
29 LK23,0 Marie Luise von Künsberg Sarre (2003) 20300454
30 LK23,0 Janina Rehm (2003) 20357908
31 LK23,0 Yasmin Frey (2002) 20261085
32 LK23,0 Carla Rosenkranz (2003) 20360462
33 LK23,0 Paulina Klein (2007) 20758061
34 LK23,0 Olivia Weller (2007) 20757530
35 LK23,0 Jule Cirillo (2007) 20761204
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8,0 Astrid Speidel (1968) 26810415
2 LK10,0 Sabine Hausmann (1968) 26850067
3 LK12,0 Ulrike Lässing (1965) 26550585
4 MF LK13,0 Daniela Eisemann (1965) 26550484
5 LK13,0 Helga Gallist (1948) 24800479
6 LK13,0 Annette Gottwald (1968) 26850654
7 LK14,0 Ingrid Voigt (1958) 25801029
8 LK14,0 Sigrid Müller-Frank (1967) 26702934
9 LK14,0 Marion Breitenbacher (1942) 24201040
10 LK14,0 Annemarie Lott (1952) 25200455
11 LK14,0 Sigrun Off (1965) 26550225
12 LK15,0 Dagmar Feuerstein (1964) 26450614
13 MF LK15,0 Christine Lemberger (1969) 26902562
14 LK16,0 Sonja Bihlmaier (1958) 25850162
15 LK17,0 Beate Pollert-Ebinger (1952) 25201316
16 LK18,0 Helga Gustafson (1944) 24400519
17 LK21,0 Tanija Hammer (1970) 27050409
18 LK21,0 Julie Quante (1967) 26750977
19 LK21,0 Eva Hauser (1955) 25550541
20 LK21,0 Andrea Stoller (1960) 26002093
21 LK22,0 Martina Titz (1960) 26002094
22 LK23,0 Petra Mörz (1970) 27082001
23 LK23,0 Ulrike Roggenbuck-Azad (1962) 26250930
24 LK23,0 Sylvia Schwarze (1962) 26250190
25 LK23,0 Birgit Traub (1971) 27193127
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7,0 Bernd Eisemann (1959) 15950578
2 LK8,0 Ralf Bernhard (1960) 16000017
3 LK9,0 Gunther Gerecke (1955) 15500231
4 LK11,0 Rainer Rommel (1959) 15901715
5 LK11,0 Uwe Kowarsch (1942) 14250045
6 LK12,0 Asmus Feddersen (1952) 15200318
7 LK12,0 Edmond Derderian (1953) 15300015
8 LK14,0 Steffen Meyer (1955) 15500230
9 LK15,0 Thomas Fritz (1959) 15900079
10 LK15,0 Frank Marschner (1962) 16250381
11 LK15,0 Bernd Menzen (1944) 14402156
12 LK16,0 Albert Zabukovec (1957) 15700319
13 LK17,0 Uwe Voigt (1957) 15750646
14 LK17,0 Peter Beck (1958) 15850330
15 LK17,0 Michael Gehentges (1963) 16352235
16 LK18,0 Max Müller (1961) 16150352
17 LK19,0 Alexander Holzwarth (1971) 17162204
18 LK21,0 Thomas Baumann (1960) 16052235
19 LK21,0 Edgar König (1950) 15002449
20 LK22,0 Martin Müller (1958) 15852053
21 LK22,0 Rainer Reisch (1963) 16353898
22 LK23,0 Harald Krautwald (1959) 15950346
23 LK23,0 Dusan Kalabic (1959) 15951979
24 LK23,0 Gert Seibold (1963) 16352532
25 LK23,0 Rolf Schmolke (1964) 16453512
26 LK23,0 Thomas Klingler (1964) 16450381
27 LK23,0 Volker Gottwald (1964) 16452590
28 LK23,0 Bernd Off (1960) 16053554
29 LK23,0 Thomas Schwarze (1962) 16252013
30 LK23,0 Thomas Quante (1966) 16654252
31 LK23,0 Mario Axmann (1969) 16950230
32 LK23,0 Robert Aubele (1967) 16753214
33 LK23,0 Hans-Peter Holder (1946) 14650274
34 LK23,0 Eugen Huber (1948) 14850477
35 LK23,0 Walter Brumm (1944) 14404792
36 LK23,0 Helmut Ebinger (1947) 14750106
37 LK23,0 Hermann Gräber (1950) 15002450
38 LK23,0 Wolfgang Hintze (1944) 14402158
39 LK23,0 Franz Sturm (1947) 14702183
40 LK25,0 Karol Gschweng (1944) 14480616
41 MF LK16,0 Ancilla Löhle (1963) 26350224
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8,0 Friedrich Bihlmaier (1955) 15550387
2 LK12,0 Alfred Benz (1952) 15200445
3 LK17,0 Rolf Bihlmaier (1952) 15252609
4 MF LK19,0 Josef Hartmann (1956) 15657900

Hobby 2021

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Robert Aubele (1967) 16753214
2 Sébastien Berthoud (1975) 17554802
3 Thilo Burkert (1972) 17282710
4 Klaus Dieterich (1958) 15851888
5 Sascha Erben (1987) 18753620
6 Leander Gottwald (1999) 19953276
7 Volker Gottwald (1964) 16452590
8 Karol Gschweng (1944) 14480616
9 Wolfram Haug (1970) 17051657
10 Michael Henseling (1968) 16852054
11 Stephan Hölzl (1968) 16854205
12 Ben Jung (1986) 18653792
13 Bernhard Kaiser (1968) 16850294
14 Viktor Kelbler (1986) 18653793
15 Hubert Locher (1963) 16354442
16 Christian Lutz (1969) 16990031
17 Marko Markovic (1987) 18753621
18 Markus Müller (1977) 17752841
19 Tim-Florian Nagel (1970) 17053784
20 Bernd Off (1960) gesperrt16053554
21 Volker Pfusch (1941) 14151690
22 MF Matthias Rindler (1975) 17554349
23 Ralph Scholz (1967) 16754389
24 Thomas Schwarze (1962) 16252013
25 Roland Stoller (1959) 15952646
26 Tobias Unfried (1973) 17352911
27 Roland Wacker (1955) 15552611
28 Thomas von Künsberg Sarre (1969) 16990032
RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Jasmin Beck (1978) 27851519
2 Bettina Bleile (1966) 26653304
3 Beate Burkert (1973) 27353137
4 Gabriele Frank (1972) gesperrt27252259
5 Rabea Haug (1972) 27250789
6 Nicole Hocker (1969) 26952908
7 Yvonne Leibfried (1970) 27082430
8 Petra Mörz (1970) gesperrt27082001
9 Katrin Napolitano (1973) 27353138
10 Katja Schimmang-Wassner (1975) 27551783
11 Sonja Schubert (1990) 29053260
12 Ute Spiegel (1955) 25550859
13 MF Caroline Stein (1974) 27451227
14 Cora Wacker (1963) 26352355

VR-Talentiade 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Henrik Steinmann (2012) 11202668
2 Lion Moradian (2011) 11151005
3 Hanna Burkert (2011) 21101522
4 Marvin Krieg (2013) 11300063
5 Hanna Aldinger (2011) 21103251
6 Alexander Beck (2013) 11302389
7 Maximilian Beck (2013) 11302390
8 Rafael Russ (2011) 11151009
9 Raphael Isak (2011) 11151010
10 Lina Marie Aldinger (2011) 21100636
11 Anthony Seidel (2013) 11302388
12 Philipp Kling (2012) 11205354
13 Alexander Hubbard (2011) 11158092
14 Olivia Bischoff (2012) 21203083
15 Emma Müller (2011) 21105334

Sommer 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,0 Angelo Frau (2010) 11087305
2 LK23,0 Milian Unfried (2009) 10905025
3 LK23,0 Yoan Berthoud (2009) 10906356
4 LK23,0 Aaron Schill (2009) 10905924
5 Jona Schill (2011) 11155522
6 Marvin Krieg (2013) 11300063
7 Alex Sanchez-Montero Pla (2011) 11155751
8 LK23,0 Antonin Salvi (2010) 11084826
9 LK23,0 Simon Rindler (2010) 11090882
10 LK23,0 Simeon Schwarzbach (2010) 11091110
11 LK23,0 Oskar Blattmann (2010) 11090881
12 LK23,0 Paul Cirillo (2009) 10905926
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,0 Laura Zerweck (2010) 21055262
2 LK23,0 Emma Burkert (2010) 21051577
3 LK23,0 Taima Said (2010) 21053320
4 Hanna Burkert (2011) 21101522
5 LK23,0 Luisa Wassner (2009) 20953055
6 Hanna Aldinger (2011) 21103251
7 LK23,0 Louisa Forinton (2010) 21059706
8 LK23,0 Ino Köhler (2009) 20958008
9 LK23,0 Lea-Sophie Kodsi (2010) 21059707
10 Lina Marie Aldinger (2011) 21100636
11 LK23,0 Stella Napolitano (2010) 21051703
12 LK23,0 Sarah Grün (2010) 21054936
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,0 Nicolas Pfäfflin (2009) 10900585
2 LK17,0 Paul Zull (2006) 10650249
3 LK19,0 Luca Rapp (2006) 10655661
4 LK19,0 Aaron Burkert (2007) 10758479
5 LK22,0 Felix Strotbek (2007) 10752928
6 LK23,0 Angelo Frau (2010) 11087305
7 LK23,0 Milian Unfried (2009) 10905025
8 LK23,0 Johannes Beck (2006) 10661341
9 LK23,0 Rouven Kaiser (2007) 10761805
10 LK23,0 Yoan Berthoud (2009) 10906356
11 LK23,0 Aaron Schill (2009) 10905924
12 LK23,0 Fabio Napolitano (2007) 10761779
13 LK23,0 Bassel Woriedh (2008) 10835045
14 Jona Schill (2011) 11155522
15 LK23,0 Erik Sanchez-Montero Pla (2008) 10835046 ESP A/D
16 Alex Sanchez-Montero Pla (2011) 11155751
17 LK23,0 Antonin Salvi (2010) 11084826
18 LK23,0 Simon Rindler (2010) 11090882
19 LK23,0 Simeon Schwarzbach (2010) 11091110
20 LK23,0 Oskar Blattmann (2010) 11090881
21 LK23,0 Paul Cirillo (2009) 10905926
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20,0 Lara Schmolke (2006) 20654440
2 LK21,0 Luca Alexandra Hölzl-Tronchoni (2006) 20654461
3 LK23,0 Laura Zerweck (2010) 21055262
4 LK23,0 Paulina Klein (2007) 20758061
5 LK23,0 Emma Burkert (2010) 21051577
6 LK23,0 Olivia Weller (2007) 20757530
7 LK23,0 Nora Schupp (2008) 20805422
8 LK23,0 Emma Blattmann (2008) 20806311
9 LK23,0 Anna Wassner (2006) 20654459
10 LK23,0 Jule Cirillo (2007) 20761204
11 LK23,0 Taima Said (2010) 21053320
12 LK23,0 Luisa Wassner (2009) 20953055
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK13,0 Laurin Andratsch (2003) 10300605
2 LK15,0 Nicolas Pfäfflin (2009) 10900585
3 LK17,0 Paul Zull (2006) 10650249
4 LK19,0 Luca Rapp (2006) 10655661
5 LK19,0 Joe Rohde (2004) 10454720
6 LK19,0 Aaron Burkert (2007) 10758479
7 LK21,0 Laurin Ben Mergenthaler (2005) 10557565
8 LK22,0 Felix Strotbek (2007) 10752928
9 LK23,0 Max Hölzl-Tronchoni (2004) 10458972
10 MF LK23,0 Carlos Fechner (2004) 10461392
11 LK23,0 Jerrit Weller (2004) 10458903
12 LK23,0 Lucius Rein (2003) 10362740
13 LK23,0 David Beck (2003) 10362574
14 LK23,0 Paul Beck (2003) 10362546
15 LK23,0 Angelo Frau (2010) 11087305
16 LK23,0 Milian Unfried (2009) 10905025
17 LK23,0 Johannes Beck (2006) 10661341
18 LK23,0 Rouven Kaiser (2007) 10761805
19 LK23,0 Yoan Berthoud (2009) 10906356
20 LK23,0 Aaron Schill (2009) 10905924
21 LK23,0 Fabio Napolitano (2007) 10761779
22 LK23,0 Bassel Woriedh (2008) 10835045
23 LK23,0 Erik Sanchez-Montero Pla (2008) 10835046 ESP A/D
24 LK23,0 Antonin Salvi (2010) 11084826
25 LK23,0 Simon Rindler (2010) 11090882
26 LK23,0 Simeon Schwarzbach (2010) 11091110
27 LK23,0 Oskar Blattmann (2010) 11090881
28 LK23,0 Paul Cirillo (2009) 10905926
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20,0 Kim Hocker (2004) 20455401
2 LK20,0 Lara Schmolke (2006) 20654440
3 LK20,0 Romy Aubele (2004) 20457036
4 LK21,0 Luca Alexandra Hölzl-Tronchoni (2006) 20654461
5 LK21,0 Viktoria von Künsberg Sarre (2004) 20453325
6 LK22,0 Ajla Ljubijankic (2005) 20556284
7 LK23,0 Conchita Wieland (2005) 20556662
8 LK23,0 Greta Rein (2005) 20558750
9 MF LK23,0 Marie Luise von Künsberg Sarre (2003) 20300454
10 LK23,0 Janina Rehm (2003) 20357908
11 LK23,0 Laura Zerweck (2010) 21055262
12 LK23,0 Paulina Klein (2007) 20758061
13 LK23,0 Emma Burkert (2010) 21051577
14 LK23,0 Olivia Weller (2007) 20757530
15 LK23,0 Nora Schupp (2008) 20805422
16 LK23,0 Emma Blattmann (2008) 20806311
17 LK23,0 Jule Cirillo (2007) 20761204
18 LK23,0 Taima Said (2010) 21053320
19 LK23,0 Vivienne Fellmann (2006) 20664213
20 LK23,0 Lisa Mayer (2007) 20762513
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,0 Valentin Vanta (1997) 19707366 ROU A/D
2 LK1,0 Alberto Colas Sanchez (2000) 10065546 ESP A/D
3 LK2,0 Carlos Garcia-Villanueva (1986) 18650994 ESP A/D
4 MF LK2,0 Yannick Zeitvogel (2000) 10053346
5 LK2,0 Bogdan Ivascu (1978) 17800071
6 LK3,0 Alexander Merino (1992) 19255886 PER
7 LK3,0 Arthur Schweda (1988) 18801205
8 LK4,0 Christoph Gayer (1983) 18304279
9 LK7,0 Philipp Seibold (1990) 19002350
10 LK7,0 Dejan Tomic (1998) 19855849
11 LK7,0 Michael Krummeich (1988) 18801143
12 LK8,0 Sebastian Deissler (1999) 19950039
13 LK9,0 Christoph Rechtsteiner (1987) 18750345
14 LK10,0 Gilian Hofmeister (2000) 10052475
15 LK11,0 Uwe Schröter (1990) 19000391
16 LK12,0 Alexander Currle (1996) 19651416
17 LK14,0 Benjamin Off (1991) 19100849
18 MF LK15,0 Maximilian Rienth (1999) 19953961
19 LK17,0 Kacper Pupin (1993) 19357430 POL A/D
20 LK17,0 Paul Zull (2006) 10650249
21 LK18,0 Nikolaus von Künsberg Sarre (2001) 10102162
22 LK18,0 Tim Schwegler (2001) 10160732
23 LK19,0 Alexandros Machairidis (2000) 10005345
24 LK19,0 Luca Rapp (2006) 10655661
25 LK19,0 Joe Rohde (2004) 10454720
26 LK19,0 Aaron Burkert (2007) 10758479
27 LK20,0 Marc Schmolke (2002) 10257258
28 MF LK21,0 Julian Deifel (1994) 19452096
29 LK21,0 Laurin Ben Mergenthaler (2005) 10557565
30 LK22,0 Philipp Off (1994) 19450435
31 LK22,0 Felix Strotbek (2007) 10752928
32 LK23,0 Max Oswald (2001) 10102166
33 LK23,0 Valentin Gottwald (1996) 19653018
34 LK23,0 Jakob Lutz (1999) 19954943
35 LK23,0 Tim Wacker (1999) 19962407
36 LK23,0 Daniel Strotbek (1999) 19963188
37 LK23,0 Bernd Gierss (2001) 10164413
38 LK23,0 Stratos Kokinakias (2002) 10262650
39 LK23,0 Max Hölzl-Tronchoni (2004) 10458972
40 LK23,0 Carlos Fechner (2004) 10461392
41 LK23,0 Jerrit Weller (2004) 10458903
42 LK23,0 Lucius Rein (2003) 10362740
43 LK23,0 David Beck (2003) 10362574
44 LK23,0 Paul Beck (2003) 10362546
45 LK23,0 Johannes Beck (2006) 10661341
46 LK23,0 Rouven Kaiser (2007) 10761805
47 LK23,0 Bassel Woriedh (2008) 10835045
48 LK23,0 Erik Sanchez-Montero Pla (2008) 10835046 ESP A/D
49 LK23,0 Max Baumann (1992) 19252004
50 LK23,0 Friedrich Gerecke (1994) 19452095
51 LK23,0 Leander Gottwald (1999) 19953276
52 LK23,0 Felix Klingler (1996) 19650228
53 LK23,0 Vinzenz Rein (2000) 10062934
54 LK23,0 William Steisslinger (1994) 19455965

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Sebastian Gayer (1981) 18101543
E2 Patrick Hoffmann (1983) 18350252
E3 Manuel Willi (1976) 17602485
E4 Tillmann Meier (1985) 18552805
E5 Jonathan Currle (1988) 18850475
E6 Mirko Scharnhusen (1986) 18609723
E7 Sören Schreiweis (1987) 18750015
E8 Daniel Westermann (1985) 18501271
E9 Peter Seibold (1984) 18450264
E10 Donald Lako (1988) 18890788
E11 Marvin Class (1983) 18302502
E12 Gerd Pomberger (1971) 17159537
E13 Michael Nitsche (1987) 18702727
E14 Niklas Brandmann (1978) 17852073
E15 Gerrit Reiniger (1979) 17950262
E16 Armin Maute (1968) 16801463
E17 Alexander Holzwarth (1971) 17162204
E18 Marc Meisenbacher (1986) 18602785
E19 Dragan Petrovic (1985) 18553893
E20 Alexander Will (1973) 17350234
E21 Ingo Schill (1973) 17350080
E22 Florian Weichert (1981) 18103625
E23 Björn Bort (1980) 18062653
E24 Stefan Schmidtkonz (1985) 18550940
E25 Arne Kraft (1981) 18152874
E26 Adrian Kühner (1987) 18704494
E27 Marco Moradian (1974) 17450464
E28 Maik Kübler (1973) 17350297
E29 Mario Axmann (1969) 16950230
E30 Thomas Oechsler (1969) 16992206
E31 Thilo Burkert (1972) 17282710
E32 Tim-Florian Nagel (1970) 17053784
E33 Armin Pfusch (1975) 17550555
E34 Tobias Unfried (1973) 17352911
E35 Thomas von Künsberg Sarre (1969) 16990032
E36 Bernhard Kaiser (1968) 16850294
E37 Robert Aubele (1967) 16753214
E38 Mirko Napolitano (1972) 17283528
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,0 Maxine Sophie Kammerer (2005) 20550419
2 LK2,0 Nikolina Pjanic (1999) 29951210
3 LK3,0 Martina Fricova (1998) 29863052 SVK A/D
4 LK3,0 Simona Andersone (1988) 28891187 LAT A/D
5 LK5,0 Bonnie Becker (1992) 29200599
6 LK5,0 Marina Seibold (1994) 29450120
7 LK6,0 Eden D'Oliveira (1991) 29153233 RSA
8 LK6,0 Helen Baumann (1995) 29550101
9 MF LK7,0 Cornelia Seibold (1991) 29100714
10 LK7,0 Leah Seibold (1998) 29850749
11 LK7,0 Lisa-Marie Bürkle (1991) 29101123
12 MF LK10,0 Julia Stecher (1993) 29300577
13 LK10,0 Emilia Blattner (2005) 20550285
14 LK12,0 Carolin Zipperlen (1989) 28950246
15 LK14,0 Sara Hartmann (1993) 29350108
16 LK15,0 Annika Grimmeisen (1993) 29350117
17 MF LK16,0 Jessica Meyer (1993) 29350502
18 LK18,0 Assia Korherr (1990) 29000345
19 LK19,0 Kim Fabienne Zeitvogel (2003) 20350311
20 LK20,0 Lisa Aldinger (2001) 20154748
21 LK20,0 Kim Hocker (2004) 20455401
22 LK20,0 Paulina Deifel (2001) 20101878
23 LK20,0 Lara Schmolke (2006) 20654440
24 LK20,0 Romy Aubele (2004) 20457036
25 LK21,0 Julia Gehentges (2000) 20002570
26 LK21,0 Luca Alexandra Hölzl-Tronchoni (2006) 20654461
27 LK21,0 Marie Rienth (2002) 20252095
28 LK21,0 Viktoria von Künsberg Sarre (2004) 20453325
29 LK22,0 Julia Marschner (1994) 29452350
30 LK22,0 Grace Quante (2001) 20101300
31 LK22,0 Ajla Ljubijankic (2005) 20556284
32 LK23,0 Carolin Aldinger (1993) 29352431
33 LK23,0 Marissa Quante (1998) 29853476
34 LK23,0 Désirée Schwarze (1994) 29450502
35 LK23,0 Freya Marschner (1997) 29752129
36 LK23,0 Theresa Peifer (1993) 29352028
37 LK23,0 Lisa Wacker (1999) 29964743
38 LK23,0 Laura Lukec (2000) 20057930
39 LK23,0 Nathalie Schwarze (2001) 20150910
40 LK23,0 Lilian-Sophia Axmann (2001) 20101828
41 LK23,0 Yasmin Frey (2002) 20261085
42 LK23,0 Conchita Wieland (2005) 20556662
43 LK23,0 Greta Rein (2005) 20558750
44 LK23,0 Marie Luise von Künsberg Sarre (2003) 20300454
45 LK23,0 Janina Rehm (2003) 20357908
46 LK23,0 Paulina Klein (2007) 20758061
47 LK23,0 Olivia Weller (2007) 20757530
48 LK23,0 Nora Schupp (2008) 20805422
49 LK23,0 Emma Blattmann (2008) 20806311
50 LK23,0 Jule Cirillo (2007) 20761204

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Natascha Daberger (1978) 27850138
E2 Sina Schmidtkonz (1986) 28650393
E3 Karin Ebinger (1985) 28501463
E4 Gwen Verhaegh (1975) 27552454
E5 Claudia Kilgus (1975) 27550216
E6 Karoline Aldinger (1984) 28451578
E7 Katja Eberrant (1979) 27901293
E8 Marlene Dürr (1975) 27550015
E9 Stefanie Leicht (1983) 28302546
E10 Lena Claußen (1981) 28110307
E11 Michaela Moradian (1980) 28050200
E12 Suchi Hesse (1972) 27251088
E13 Stefanie Wunder (1988) 28891115
E14 Claudia Zeitvogel (1974) 27450354
E15 Irina Hehr (1984) 28450131
E16 Katharina Schulz (1984) 28450112
E17 Angela Heinemann (1981) 28151931
E18 Michaela Müller (1980) 28001494
E19 Inma Tronchoni (1971) 27192961
E20 Jasmin Beck (1978) 27851519
E21 Gabriele Frank (1972) 27252259
E22 Rabea Haug (1972) 27250789
E23 Katja Schimmang-Wassner (1975) 27551783
E24 Caroline Stein (1974) 27451227
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK6,0 Sebastian Gayer (1981) 18101543
2 LK10,0 Patrick Hoffmann (1983) 18350252
3 LK11,0 Manuel Willi (1976) 17602485
4 LK12,0 Tillmann Meier (1985) 18552805
5 LK13,0 Jonathan Currle (1988) 18850475
6 MF LK13,0 Mirko Scharnhusen (1986) 18609723
7 LK13,0 Sören Schreiweis (1987) 18750015
8 LK14,0 Daniel Westermann (1985) 18501271
9 LK15,0 Peter Seibold (1984) 18450264
10 LK15,0 Donald Lako (1988) 18890788
11 LK16,0 Marvin Class (1983) 18302502
12 LK18,0 Michael Nitsche (1987) 18702727
13 LK19,0 Niklas Brandmann (1978) 17852073
14 LK20,0 Marc Meisenbacher (1986) 18602785
15 LK20,0 Dragan Petrovic (1985) 18553893
16 LK23,0 Stefan Schmidtkonz (1985) 18550940
17 LK23,0 Arne Kraft (1981) 18152874
18 LK23,0 Adrian Kühner (1987) 18704494

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Arthur Schweda (1988) 18801205
E2 Christoph Gayer (1983) 18304279
E3 Philipp Seibold (1990) 19002350
E4 Bernd Eisemann (1959) 15950578
E5 Michael Krummeich (1988) 18801143
E6 Christoph Rechtsteiner (1987) 18750345
E7 Uwe Schröter (1990) 19000391
E8 Rainer Rommel (1959) 15901715
E9 Benjamin Off (1991) 19100849
E10 Thomas Fritz (1959) 15900079
E11 Frank Marschner (1962) 16250381
E12 Gerd Pomberger (1971) 17159537
E13 Uwe Voigt (1957) 15750646
E14 Rolf Bihlmaier (1952) 15252609
E15 Peter Beck (1958) 15850330
E16 Michael Gehentges (1963) 16352235
E17 Max Müller (1961) 16150352
E18 Gerrit Reiniger (1979) 17950262
E19 Armin Maute (1968) 16801463
E20 Alexander Holzwarth (1971) 17162204
E21 Josef Hartmann (1956) 15657900
E22 Thomas Baumann (1960) 16052235
E23 Alexander Will (1973) 17350234
E24 Ingo Schill (1973) 17350080
E25 Martin Müller (1958) 15852053
E26 Rainer Reisch (1963) 16353898
E27 Florian Weichert (1981) 18103625
E28 Björn Bort (1980) 18062653
E29 Marco Moradian (1974) 17450464
E30 Maik Kübler (1973) 17350297
E31 Mario Axmann (1969) 16950230
E32 Thomas Oechsler (1969) 16992206
E33 Thilo Burkert (1972) 17282710
E34 Tim-Florian Nagel (1970) 17053784
E35 Armin Pfusch (1975) 17550555
E36 Tobias Unfried (1973) 17352911
E37 Thomas von Künsberg Sarre (1969) 16990032
E38 Bernhard Kaiser (1968) 16850294
E39 Robert Aubele (1967) 16753214
E40 Mirko Napolitano (1972) 17283528
E41 Harald Krautwald (1959) 15950346
E42 Dusan Kalabic (1959) 15951979
E43 Gert Seibold (1963) 16352532
E44 Rolf Schmolke (1964) 16453512
E45 Thomas Klingler (1964) 16450381
E46 Volker Gottwald (1964) 16452590
E47 Bernd Off (1960) 16053554
E48 Thomas Schwarze (1962) 16252013
E49 Thomas Quante (1966) 16654252
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,0 Sina Schmidtkonz (1986) 28650393
2 LK15,0 Karin Ebinger (1985) 28501463
3 LK18,0 Karoline Aldinger (1984) 28451578
4 LK19,0 Katja Eberrant (1979) 27901293
5 LK20,0 Stefanie Leicht (1983) 28302546
6 LK20,0 Lena Claußen (1981) 28110307
7 LK22,0 Stefanie Wunder (1988) 28891115
8 LK22,0 Irina Hehr (1984) 28450131
9 LK22,0 Katharina Schulz (1984) 28450112
10 LK23,0 Angela Heinemann (1981) 28151931
11 MF LK23,0 Michaela Müller (1980) 28001494

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Cornelia Seibold (1991) 29100714
E2 Lisa-Marie Bürkle (1991) 29101123
E3 Astrid Speidel (1968) 26810415
E4 Sabine Hausmann (1968) 26850067
E5 Carolin Zipperlen (1989) 28950246
E6 Ulrike Lässing (1965) 26550585
E7 Georgeta Onel-Negritu (1963) 26352373
E8 Natascha Daberger (1978) 27850138
E9 Daniela Eisemann (1965) 26550484
E10 Annette Gottwald (1968) 26850654
E11 Sigrid Müller-Frank (1967) 26702934
E12 Sigrun Off (1965) 26550225
E13 Gwen Verhaegh (1975) 27552454
E14 Christine Lemberger (1969) 26902562
E15 Dagmar Feuerstein (1964) 26450614
E16 Claudia Kilgus (1975) 27550216
E17 Ancilla Löhle (1963) 26350224
E18 Assia Korherr (1990) 29000345
E19 Astrid Maute-Paul (1969) 26950498
E20 Marlene Dürr (1975) 27550015
E21 Michaela Moradian (1980) 28050200
E22 Suchi Hesse (1972) 27251088
E23 Tanija Hammer (1970) 27050409
E24 Julie Quante (1967) 26750977
E25 Claudia Zeitvogel (1974) 27450354
E26 Birgit Traub (1971) 27193127
E27 Yvonne Leibfried (1970) 27082430
E28 Petra Mörz (1970) 27082001
E29 Sylvia Schwarze (1962) 26250190
E30 Ute Richter (1970) 27050588
E31 Sandra Gehentges (1965) 26551027
E32 Sandra Gassert (1973) 27351367
E33 Inma Tronchoni (1971) 27192961
E34 Jasmin Beck (1978) 27851519
E35 Gabriele Frank (1972) 27252259
E36 Rabea Haug (1972) 27250789
E37 Nicole Hocker (1969) 26952908
E38 Katja Schimmang-Wassner (1975) 27551783
E39 Caroline Stein (1974) 27451227
E40 Ulrike Roggenbuck-Azad (1962) 26250930
E41 Bettina Bleile (1966) 26653304
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16,0 Gerd Pomberger (1971) 17159537
2 LK19,0 Gerrit Reiniger (1979) 17950262
3 LK19,0 Armin Maute (1968) 16801463
4 LK19,0 Alexander Holzwarth (1971) 17162204
5 MF LK21,0 Alexander Will (1973) 17350234
6 LK22,0 Ingo Schill (1973) 17350080
7 LK22,0 Florian Weichert (1981) 18103625
8 LK23,0 Björn Bort (1980) 18062653
9 LK23,0 Marco Moradian (1974) 17450464
10 LK23,0 Maik Kübler (1973) 17350297
11 LK23,0 Mario Axmann (1969) 16950230
12 LK23,0 Thomas Oechsler (1969) 16992206
13 LK23,0 Thilo Burkert (1972) 17282710
14 LK23,0 Tim-Florian Nagel (1970) 17053784
15 LK23,0 Armin Pfusch (1975) 17550555
16 LK23,0 Tobias Unfried (1973) 17352911
17 LK23,0 Thomas von Künsberg Sarre (1969) 16990032
18 LK23,0 Bernhard Kaiser (1968) 16850294
19 LK23,0 Robert Aubele (1967) 16753214
20 LK23,0 Mirko Napolitano (1972) 17283528

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Sebastian Gayer (1981) 18101543
E2 Bernd Eisemann (1959) 15950578
E3 Manuel Willi (1976) 17602485
E4 Rainer Rommel (1959) 15901715
E5 Asmus Feddersen (1952) 15200318
E6 Edmond Derderian (1953) 15300015
E7 Alfred Benz (1952) 15200445
E8 Steffen Meyer (1955) 15500230
E9 Thomas Fritz (1959) 15900079
E10 Frank Marschner (1962) 16250381
E11 Albert Zabukovec (1957) 15700319
E12 Uwe Voigt (1957) 15750646
E13 Rolf Bihlmaier (1952) 15252609
E14 Peter Beck (1958) 15850330
E15 Michael Gehentges (1963) 16352235
E16 Max Müller (1961) 16150352
E17 Niklas Brandmann (1978) 17852073
E18 Josef Hartmann (1956) 15657900
E19 Thomas Baumann (1960) 16052235
E20 Martin Müller (1958) 15852053
E21 Rainer Reisch (1963) 16353898
E22 Arne Kraft (1981) 18152874
E23 Harald Krautwald (1959) 15950346
E24 Dusan Kalabic (1959) 15951979
E25 Gert Seibold (1963) 16352532
E26 Rolf Schmolke (1964) 16453512
E27 Thomas Klingler (1964) 16450381
E28 Volker Gottwald (1964) 16452590
E29 Bernd Off (1960) 16053554
E30 Thomas Schwarze (1962) 16252013
E31 Thomas Quante (1966) 16654252
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8,0 Astrid Speidel (1968) 26810415
2 LK10,0 Sabine Hausmann (1968) 26850067
3 LK12,0 Ulrike Lässing (1965) 26550585
4 LK12,0 Georgeta Onel-Negritu (1963) 26352373
5 LK13,0 Natascha Daberger (1978) 27850138
6 MF LK13,0 Daniela Eisemann (1965) 26550484
7 LK13,0 Annette Gottwald (1968) 26850654
8 LK15,0 Gwen Verhaegh (1975) 27552454
9 LK16,0 Claudia Kilgus (1975) 27550216
10 LK19,0 Astrid Maute-Paul (1969) 26950498
11 LK19,0 Marlene Dürr (1975) 27550015
12 LK20,0 Michaela Moradian (1980) 28050200
13 LK20,0 Suchi Hesse (1972) 27251088
14 LK21,0 Tanija Hammer (1970) 27050409
15 MF LK21,0 Julie Quante (1967) 26750977
16 LK22,0 Claudia Zeitvogel (1974) 27450354
17 LK23,0 Birgit Traub (1971) 27193127
18 LK23,0 Yvonne Leibfried (1970) 27082430
19 LK23,0 Petra Mörz (1970) 27082001
20 LK23,0 Sylvia Schwarze (1962) 26250190
21 LK23,0 Ute Richter (1970) 27050588
22 LK23,0 Sandra Gehentges (1965) 26551027
23 LK23,0 Sandra Gassert (1973) 27351367
24 LK23,0 Inma Tronchoni (1971) 27192961
25 LK23,0 Jasmin Beck (1978) 27851519
26 LK23,0 Gabriele Frank (1972) 27252259
27 LK23,0 Rabea Haug (1972) 27250789
28 LK23,0 Nicole Hocker (1969) 26952908
29 LK23,0 Katja Schimmang-Wassner (1975) 27551783
30 LK23,0 Caroline Stein (1974) 27451227
31 LK25,0 Bettina Bleile (1966) 26653304

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Ingrid Voigt (1958) 25801029
E2 Sigrid Müller-Frank (1967) 26702934
E3 Sigrun Off (1965) 26550225
E4 Christine Lemberger (1969) 26902562
E5 Dagmar Feuerstein (1964) 26450614
E6 Sonja Bihlmaier (1958) 25850162
E7 Ancilla Löhle (1963) 26350224
E8 Katja Eberrant (1979) 27901293
E9 Lena Claußen (1981) 28110307
E10 Andrea Stoller (1960) 26002093
E11 Martina Titz (1960) 26002094
E12 Ulrike Roggenbuck-Azad (1962) 26250930
E13 Benedikta Bold (1960) 26051697
E14 Angela Heinemann (1981) 28151931
E15 Michaela Müller (1980) 28001494
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,0 Ingrid Voigt (1958) 25801029
2 LK14,0 Sigrid Müller-Frank (1967) 26702934
3 LK14,0 Sigrun Off (1965) 26550225
4 LK15,0 Christine Lemberger (1969) 26902562
5 LK15,0 Dagmar Feuerstein (1964) 26450614
6 MF LK16,0 Ancilla Löhle (1963) 26350224
7 LK23,0 Ulrike Roggenbuck-Azad (1962) 26250930

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Astrid Speidel (1968) 26810415
E2 Sabine Hausmann (1968) 26850067
E3 Ulrike Lässing (1965) 26550585
E4 Georgeta Onel-Negritu (1963) 26352373
E5 Daniela Eisemann (1965) 26550484
E6 Annette Gottwald (1968) 26850654
E7 Helga Gallist (1948) 24800479
E8 Annemarie Lott (1952) 25200455
E9 Marion Breitenbacher (1942) 24201040
E10 Sonja Bihlmaier (1958) 25850162
E11 Beate Pollert-Ebinger (1952) 25201316
E12 Helga Gustafson (1944) 24400519
E13 Astrid Maute-Paul (1969) 26950498
E14 Tanija Hammer (1970) 27050409
E15 Julie Quante (1967) 26750977
E16 Andrea Stoller (1960) 26002093
E17 Eva Hauser (1955) 25550541
E18 Martina Titz (1960) 26002094
E19 Birgit Traub (1971) 27193127
E20 Yvonne Leibfried (1970) 27082430
E21 Petra Mörz (1970) 27082001
E22 Sylvia Schwarze (1962) 26250190
E23 Ute Richter (1970) 27050588
E24 Sandra Gehentges (1965) 26551027
E25 Nicole Hocker (1969) 26952908
E26 Monika Dees (1949) 24950339
E27 Benedikta Bold (1960) 26051697
E28 Ute Spiegel (1955) 25550859
E29 Sibylle Scheffler-Dettinger (1951) 25100450
E30 Silvia Zink (1943) 24301178
E31 Heidrun Wachter (1943) 24301177
E32 Helga Schwarz (1943) 24301870
E33 Gertrud Fischer (1936) 23600404
E34 Karin Stein (1948) 24850146
E35 Ursula Müller (1943) 24300495
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7,0 Bernd Eisemann (1959) 15950578
2 LK11,0 Rainer Rommel (1959) 15901715
3 LK15,0 Thomas Fritz (1959) 15900079
4 MF LK15,0 Frank Marschner (1962) 16250381
5 LK17,0 Uwe Voigt (1957) 15750646
6 LK17,0 Rolf Bihlmaier (1952) 15252609
7 LK17,0 Peter Beck (1958) 15850330
8 LK17,0 Michael Gehentges (1963) 16352235
9 LK18,0 Max Müller (1961) 16150352
10 LK19,0 Josef Hartmann (1956) 15657900
11 LK21,0 Thomas Baumann (1960) 16052235
12 LK22,0 Martin Müller (1958) 15852053
13 LK22,0 Rainer Reisch (1963) 16353898
14 LK23,0 Harald Krautwald (1959) 15950346
15 MF LK23,0 Dusan Kalabic (1959) 15951979
16 LK23,0 Gert Seibold (1963) 16352532
17 LK23,0 Rolf Schmolke (1964) 16453512
18 LK23,0 Thomas Klingler (1964) 16450381
19 LK23,0 Volker Gottwald (1964) 16452590
20 LK23,0 Bernd Off (1960) 16053554
21 LK23,0 Thomas Schwarze (1962) 16252013
22 LK23,0 Thomas Quante (1966) 16654252

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Uwe Kowarsch (1942) 14250045
E2 Asmus Feddersen (1952) 15200318
E3 Edmond Derderian (1953) 15300015
E4 Alfred Benz (1952) 15200445
E5 Steffen Meyer (1955) 15500230
E6 Bernd Menzen (1944) 14402156
E7 Albert Zabukovec (1957) 15700319
E8 Edgar König (1950) 15002449
E9 Hans-Peter Holder (1946) 14650274
E10 Eugen Huber (1948) 14850477
E11 Walter Brumm (1944) 14404792
E12 Helmut Ebinger (1947) 14750106
E13 Hermann Gräber (1950) 15002450
E14 Wolfgang Hintze (1944) 14402158
E15 Franz Sturm (1947) 14702183
E16 Karol Gschweng (1944) 14480616
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16,0 Sonja Bihlmaier (1958) 25850162
2 MF LK17,0 Beate Pollert-Ebinger (1952) 25201316
3 LK21,0 Andrea Stoller (1960) 26002093
4 LK21,0 Eva Hauser (1955) 25550541
5 LK22,0 Martina Titz (1960) 26002094
6 LK23,0 Monika Dees (1949) 24950339
7 LK23,0 Benedikta Bold (1960) 26051697
8 LK23,0 Ute Spiegel (1955) 25550859

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Helga Gallist (1948) 24800479
E2 Ingrid Voigt (1958) 25801029
E3 Annemarie Lott (1952) 25200455
E4 Marion Breitenbacher (1942) 24201040
E5 Helga Gustafson (1944) 24400519
E6 Sibylle Scheffler-Dettinger (1951) 25100450
E7 Silvia Zink (1943) 24301178
E8 Heidrun Wachter (1943) 24301177
E9 Helga Schwarz (1943) 24301870
E10 Gertrud Fischer (1936) 23600404
E11 Karin Stein (1948) 24850146
E12 Ursula Müller (1943) 24300495
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,0 Helga Gallist (1948) 24800479
2 LK14,0 Annemarie Lott (1952) 25200455
3 LK14,0 Marion Breitenbacher (1942) 24201040
4 MF LK18,0 Helga Gustafson (1944) 24400519
5 LK23,0 Sibylle Scheffler-Dettinger (1951) 25100450
6 LK23,0 Silvia Zink (1943) 24301178
7 LK23,0 Heidrun Wachter (1943) 24301177
8 LK23,0 Helga Schwarz (1943) 24301870
9 LK23,0 Gertrud Fischer (1936) 23600404
10 LK23,0 Karin Stein (1948) 24850146
11 LK23,0 Ursula Müller (1943) 24300495

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Beate Pollert-Ebinger (1952) 25201316
E2 Eva Hauser (1955) 25550541
E3 Monika Dees (1949) 24950339
E4 Ute Spiegel (1955) 25550859
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8,0 Leo Götsch (1948) 14802397 ITA A/D
2 LK11,0 Uwe Kowarsch (1942) 14250045
3 LK15,0 Bernd Menzen (1944) 14402156
4 LK21,0 Edgar König (1950) 15002449
5 LK23,0 Hans-Peter Holder (1946) 14650274
6 LK23,0 Eugen Huber (1948) 14850477
7 LK23,0 Walter Brumm (1944) 14404792
8 LK23,0 Helmut Ebinger (1947) 14750106
9 LK23,0 Hermann Gräber (1950) 15002450
10 LK23,0 Wolfgang Hintze (1944) 14402158
11 LK23,0 Franz Sturm (1947) 14702183
12 LK25,0 Karol Gschweng (1944) 14480616

Sommer 2021 RLSW

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8,1 Leo Götsch (1948) 14802397 ITA
2 LK8,1 Ralf Bernhard (1960) 16000017
3 LK8,1 Jörg Schifferdecker (1958) 15800153
4 LK8,1 Friedrich Bihlmaier (1955) 15550387
5 MF LK10,0 Gunther Gerecke (1955) 15500231
6 LK10,1 Muradif Jaran (1953) 15351179
7 LK11,1 Uwe Kowarsch (1942) 14250045
8 LK12,1 Asmus Feddersen (1952) 15200318
9 LK12,1 Edmond Derderian (1953) 15300015
10 LK12,1 Alfred Benz (1952) 15200445
11 LK14,1 Steffen Meyer (1955) 15500230
12 LK15,1 Bernd Menzen (1944) 14402156
13 LK16,1 Albert Zabukovec (1957) 15700319
14 LK21,1 Edgar König (1950) 15002449
15 LK23,1 Hans-Peter Holder (1946) 14650274
16 LK23,1 Eugen Huber (1948) 14850477
17 LK23,1 Walter Brumm (1944) 14404792
18 LK23,1 Helmut Ebinger (1947) 14750106
19 LK23,1 Hermann Gräber (1950) 15002450
20 LK23,1 Wolfgang Hintze (1944) 14402158
21 LK23,1 Franz Sturm (1947) 14702183
22 LK25,0 Karol Gschweng (1944) 14480616