Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20167
TV Feuerbach WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2020/2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Leon Kolodziej (2009) 10913944
2 LK23 Elias Klotz (2009) 10900911
3 LK23 Antonia Sophie Degen (2009) 20958787
4 LK23 Leni Herwerth (2009) 20958913
5 MF LK24 Ben Sigle (2010) 11084192
6 LK24 Jannik Moskart (2010) 11085157
7 LK24 Paul Pflug (2010) 11090583
8 LK24 Moritz Berger (2010) 11092785
9 LK24 Aylin Daglar (2010) 21056977
10 LK24 Julius Licht (2010) 11092733
11 LK24 Emilia Gschwandtner (2010) 21051031
12 LK24 Lisa Fauqueux (2010) 21053850 FRA A/D
13 Alex Devin Rotaru (2012) 11204269
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK20 Tamino Heyligers (2007) 10762014
2 LK21 Yannick Österle (2007) 10760497
3 LK21 Florian Grimmelsmann (2006) 10657749
4 LK22 Luka Kotromanovic (2007) 10763138
5 LK22 Simon Kallenberg (2006) 10656923
6 LK22 Alexander Krenkel (2006) 10662892
7 LK23 Julian Franz (2007) 10754095
8 LK23 Vincent Hofherr (2006) 10664155
9 LK23 Nils Mantel (2006) 10662957
10 LK23 Vincent Klewar (2006) 10665265
11 LK23 Ben Adelsbach (2007) 10760489
12 LK23 Marc Sigle (2008) 10828021
13 LK23 Adrian Knecht (2006) 10665035
14 LK23 Gregor Yufidin (2008) 10826867
15 LK23 Julius Vogt (2008) 10829339
16 LK23 David Nwoye (2006) 10665138
17 LK23 Valentin Ostertag (2008) 10834629
18 LK23 Hugo Schwarz (2008) 10826913
19 LK23 Elias Klotz (2009) 10900911
20 LK23 Tim Binder (2008) 10833838
21 LK24 Samuel Sieveke Agut (2010) 11089787
22 LK24 Ben Sigle (2010) 11084192
23 LK24 Jannik Moskart (2010) 11085157
24 Alex Devin Rotaru (2012) 11204269
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK21 Alissa Rotaru (2008) 20804626
2 LK21 Paula Krenkel (2007) 20756630
3 LK23 Valerie Poulenko (2006) 20659081
4 LK23 Lenie Hornung (2008) 20806308
5 LK23 Mariella Matic (2008) 20809274
6 LK23 Carla Moskart (2007) 20757706
7 LK23 Anna Kegel (2006) 20662637
8 LK23 Sara Marie Unseld (2008) 20807948
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19 Paul Rummel (2004) 10465373
2 LK19 Bent Scheuerle (2004) 10459522
3 LK20 Michael Usov (2003) 10300899
4 LK20 Felix Bott (2004) 10461240
5 LK20 Tamino Heyligers (2007) 10762014
6 LK20 Jobst Scheuerle (2004) 10459533
7 MF LK21 Justus Heyligers (2004) 10467015
8 LK21 Nils Bilger (2003) 10367076
9 LK21 Yannick Österle (2007) 10760497
10 LK21 Marius Vogt (2005) 10556661
11 LK21 Florian Grimmelsmann (2006) 10657749
12 LK22 Luka Kotromanovic (2007) 10763138
13 LK22 Simon Kallenberg (2006) 10656923
14 LK22 Alexander Krenkel (2006) 10662892
15 LK23 Jakob Scheer (2003) 10300855
16 LK23 Henrik Hofherr (2003) 10356260
17 LK23 Philipp Kallenberg (2004) 10459520
18 LK23 Julian Franz (2007) 10754095
19 LK23 Gregor Balbach (2005) 10567213
20 LK23 Vincent Hofherr (2006) 10664155
21 LK23 Nils Mantel (2006) 10662957
22 LK23 Vincent Klewar (2006) 10665265
23 LK23 Ben Adelsbach (2007) 10760489
24 LK23 Marc Sigle (2008) 10828021
25 LK23 Nicolas Koller (2005) 10553944
26 LK23 Adrian Knecht (2006) 10665035
27 LK23 Fabian Schübel (2004) 10467953
28 LK23 Julius Vogt (2008) 10829339
29 LK23 David Nwoye (2006) 10665138
30 LK23 Valentin Ostertag (2008) 10834629
31 LK23 Hugo Schwarz (2008) 10826913
32 LK23 Thomas Fauqueux (2004) 10454756 FRA A/D
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK17 Emma Uhlig (2003) 20354985
2 LK20 Julia Hasselwander (2004) 20453738
3 LK20 Laura Fuchs (2004) 20457828
4 LK20 Lea Fuchs (2004) 20457829
5 LK21 Alissa Rotaru (2008) 20804626
6 LK21 Paula Krenkel (2007) 20756630
7 LK22 Mareike Franz (2005) 20550287
8 LK22 Sophie Fauqueux (2005) 20551720 FRA A/D
9 LK23 Carlina Ziegler (2004) 20450709
10 LK23 Anna Lena Unseld (2003) 20362962
11 LK23 Valerie Poulenko (2006) 20659081
12 LK23 Pia Binder (2005) 20563214
13 LK23 Lenie Hornung (2008) 20806308
14 LK23 Mariella Matic (2008) 20809274
15 LK23 Carla Moskart (2007) 20757706
16 LK23 Anna Kegel (2006) 20662637
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18 Nimish Pandiya (1992) 19256529 IND
2 LK19 Paul Rummel (2004) 10465373
3 LK20 Michael Usov (2003) 10300899
4 LK20 Felix Bott (2004) 10461240
5 LK21 Florian Hasselwander (2000) 10059893
6 LK21 Manuel Elter (2000) 10057305
7 LK21 Jannik Steinbach (1991) 19102910
8 LK21 Justus Heyligers (2004) 10467015
9 LK21 Nils Bilger (2003) 10367076
10 MF LK22 Frederik Lueg (1993) 19357552
11 LK22 Fabian Nagel (1991) 19104211
12 LK22 Joshua Luten (2001) 10152764
13 LK22 Johan Ziegler (2002) 10202032
14 LK23 Adrian Kühn (1992) 19202520
15 LK23 Dennis Raith (1989) 18950856
16 LK23 Alexander Span (1992) 19253025
17 LK23 Marco Ohlendorf (1999) 19956311
18 LK23 Simon Fleischhacker (1992) 19254328
19 LK23 Benedikt Rupp (2000) 10054523
20 LK23 Christian Maier (2000) 10057306
21 LK23 Lennart Haas (1994) 19452288
22 LK23 Niels Scheuerle (2000) 10051226
23 LK23 Tobias Köppel (1991) 19152700
24 LK23 Jakob Scheer (2003) 10300855
25 LK23 Stefan Baumgart (1988) 18890670
26 LK23 Jonathan Cordes (2000) 10051227
27 LK23 Kevin Fauser (1996) 19655606
28 LK23 Henrik Hofherr (2003) 10356260
29 LK23 Philipp Kallenberg (2004) 10459520
30 LK23 Gregor Balbach (2005) 10567213

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK11 Michael Gramm (1985) 18550466
E2 LK11 Oliver Moskart (1971) 17150132
E3 LK13 Stefan Lorenz (1983) 18350462
E4 LK14 Peter Müller (1971) 17150239
E5 LK15 Dirk Hertenstein (1982) 18202118
E6 LK15 Philipp Wenzel (1988) 18850878
E7 LK15 Andreas Cerny (1983) 18350351
E8 LK15 Robert Wowra (1987) 18700678
E9 LK15 Calin Rotaru (1978) 17850499
E10 LK15 Thomas Klewar (1971) 17162125
E11 LK16 Marco Vulovic (1989) 18902945 YUG
E12 LK17 Alexander Bohrmann (1982) 18250258
E13 LK17 Pascal Schattner (1988) 18850877
E14 LK17 Matthias Grünzweig (1982) 18203475
E15 LK18 Stephan Schlumpberger (1984) 18450464
E16 LK18 Alexander Wachtel (1982) 18251909
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK10 Theresa Kienle (1985) 28500637
2 LK12 Amelie Bott (1997) 29750466
3 LK12 Julia Bott (1994) 29451339
4 LK13 Verena Krieg (1984) 28408930
5 LK14 Fanny Höglund (1990) 29053788 SWE A/D
6 LK14 Valerie Goldberg (1993) 29353834
7 LK15 Jasmin Zimmermann (1983) 28310317
8 LK16 Annette Fauser (1967) 26700037
9 LK16 Franziska Steinbach (1990) 29002328
10 LK17 Fanny Bott (2000) 20050241
11 LK17 Michelle Pardatscher (1992) 29250946
12 LK17 Emma Uhlig (2003) 20354985
13 LK19 Alisa Pilipovic (1991) 29150215
14 LK20 Pascale Braitmayer (1985) 28551269
15 LK20 Laura Fuchs (2004) 20457828
16 LK20 Lea Fuchs (2004) 20457829
17 LK21 Nina Raith (1985) 28550212
18 LK21 Michelle Muhr (2001) 20153103
19 LK23 Sabine Breymayer (1989) 28950989
20 LK23 Amelie Heidenwag (1990) 29051315
21 LK23 Natalie Papadopulou (1993) 29352456

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Sandra Bott (1968) 26800953
E2 LK15 Elke Biesenthal (1968) 26802822
E3 LK17 Kristin Welter (1978) 27851229
E4 LK17 Elke Koeppel (1962) 26250391
E5 LK18 Daniela Hölzle (1962) 26202808
E6 LK18 Elvira Maier (1975) 27550377
E7 LK18 Manuela Sigle (1977) 27751382
E8 LK20 Tina Unseld (1970) 27050739
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK11 Michael Gramm (1985) 18550466
2 LK13 Stefan Lorenz (1983) 18350462
3 LK15 Dirk Hertenstein (1982) 18202118
4 LK15 Philipp Wenzel (1988) 18850878
5 LK15 Robert Wowra (1987) 18700678
6 MF LK15 Calin Rotaru (1978) 17850499
7 LK15 Andreas Cerny (1983) 18350351
8 LK16 Marco Vulovic (1989) 18902945 YUG
9 LK17 Matthias Grünzweig (1982) 18203475
10 LK17 Pascal Schattner (1988) 18850877
11 LK18 Stephan Schlumpberger (1984) 18450464
12 LK18 Alexander Wachtel (1982) 18251909
13 LK19 Sharif Ghassemi (1979) 17950719
14 LK20 Oliver Dieffenbacher (1980) 18062704
15 LK22 Markus Benz (1988) 18889294
16 LK23 Christian Kienle (1981) 18153894
17 LK23 Timon Lutz-Dettmer (1986) 18606729

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK11 Oliver Moskart (1971) 17150132
E2 LK14 Peter Müller (1971) 17150239
E3 LK15 Thomas Klewar (1971) 17162125
E4 LK16 Bernd Klingler (1968) 16850314
E5 LK17 Klaus Nüßlein (1966) 16650059
E6 LK18 Michael Immendoerfer (1969) 16951165
E7 LK18 Timo Peters (1979) 17950225
E8 LK21 Nikola Jovicic (1972) 17250905
E9 LK23 Dieter Stark (1966) 16654616
E10 LK23 Andreas Österle (1973) 17353139
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11 Oliver Moskart (1971) 17150132
2 MF LK14 Peter Müller (1971) 17150239
3 LK14 Alexander Weber (1973) 17350448
4 LK15 Thomas Klewar (1971) 17162125
5 LK16 Bernd Klingler (1968) 16850314
6 LK17 Klaus Nüßlein (1966) 16650059
7 LK18 Timo Peters (1979) 17950225
8 LK18 Michael Immendoerfer (1969) 16951165
9 LK21 Nikola Jovicic (1972) 17250905
10 LK22 Stefan Kegel (1969) 16903998

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Jürgen Raiser (1952) 15250954
E2 LK15 Ulrich Haas (1957) 15750391
E3 LK15 Thomas Raith (1953) 15350519
E4 LK15 Calin Rotaru (1978) 17850499
E5 LK19 Jürgen Gramm (1955) 15550865
E6 LK23 Martin Lehmann (1968) 16850303
E7 LK23 Stefan Berner (1964) 16451264
E8 LK23 Rainer Schwarz (1967) 16750683
E9 LK23 Calogero Stranzzanti (1972) 17281678 ITA A/D
E10 LK23 Rocco Imbriano (1977) 17753196
E11 LK23 Andreas Österle (1973) 17353139
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Sandra Bott (1968) 26800953
2 MF LK15 Elke Biesenthal (1968) 26802822
3 LK17 Elke Koeppel (1962) 26250391
4 LK17 Kristin Welter (1978) 27851229
5 LK18 Elvira Maier (1975) 27550377
6 LK18 Manuela Sigle (1977) 27751382
7 LK20 Tina Unseld (1970) 27050739
8 MF LK22 Silke Sendler (1974) 27451833
9 LK23 Sabina Kegel (1977) 27750484
10 LK23 Nanni Glück (1973) 27353363
11 LK23 Daniela Degen-Rosenberg (1976) 27601380
12 LK23 Bettina Binder (1974) 27450654
13 LK23 Annette Messerer (1977) 27752863
14 LK23 Iris Kallenberg (1968) 26852974
15 LK23 Kerstin Laub (1972) 27201599
16 LK23 Claudia Heyligers (1973) 27353096
17 LK23 Silke Moskart (1972) 27252854

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK18 Susanne Feihle (1961) 26150376
E2 LK18 Daniela Hölzle (1962) 26202808
E3 LK19 Gabriele Hoelper (1953) 25350367
E4 LK22 Beate Morisak (1951) 25151005
E5 LK23 Gabriele Hort-Span (1960) 26050387
E6 LK23 Simone Schmidt (1966) 26603034
E7 LK23 Birgit Rosenberger (1968) 26852151
E8 LK23 Sabine Gauch (1966) 26652847
E9 LK23 Ursula Braitmayer (1949) 24950166
E10 LK23 Marlene Giray-Scheel (1964) 26451989
E11 LK23 Angelika Gramm (1953) 25350370
E12 LK23 Sabine Haas (1961) 26150377
E13 LK23 Beate Raith (1954) 25450381
E14 LK23 Ellen Raith-Kraak (1951) 25150317
E15 LK23 Waltraud Sailer (1955) 25550373
E16 LK23 Beate Sommer (1960) 26051836
E17 LK23 Andrea Stange (1963) 26350975
E18 LK23 Sylvia Wanneck (1960) 26050389
E19 LK23 Gerlinde Weber (1948) 24850272
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18 Daniela Hölzle (1962) 26202808
2 MF LK19 Gabriele Hoelper (1953) 25350367
3 LK22 Beate Morisak (1951) 25151005
4 LK23 Birgit Rosenberger (1968) 26852151
5 LK23 Simone Schmidt (1966) 26603034
6 LK23 Marlene Giray-Scheel (1964) 26451989
7 LK23 Sabine Gauch (1966) 26652847
8 LK23 Beate Sommer (1960) 26051836
9 LK23 Ursula Braitmayer (1949) 24950166
10 LK23 Ellen Raith-Kraak (1951) 25150317
11 LK23 Gerlinde Weber (1948) 24850272

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15 Elke Biesenthal (1968) 26802822
E2 LK17 Elke Koeppel (1962) 26250391
E3 LK20 Tina Unseld (1970) 27050739
E4 LK23 Iris Kallenberg (1968) 26852974