Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20167
TV Feuerbach WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Pokal 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23 Pia Binder (2005) 20563214
2 LK23 Valerie Poulenko (2006) 20659081
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK11 Michael Gramm (1985) 18550466
2 LK15 Philipp Wenzel (1988) 18850878
3 MF LK16 Marco Vulovic (1989) 18902945 YUG
4 LK17 Pascal Schattner (1988) 18850877
5 LK18 Robert Wowra (1987) 18700678
6 LK22 Markus Benz (1988) 18889294
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK14 Valerie Goldberg (1993) 29353834
2 LK15 Jasmin Zimmermann (1983) 28310317
3 LK19 Alisa Pilipovic (1991) 29150215
4 LK20 Pascale Braitmayer (1985) 28551269
5 LK23 Natalie Papadopulou (1993) 29352456
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17 Sandra Bott (1968) 26800953
2 MF LK19 Kristin Welter (1978) 27851229
3 LK19 Gabriele Hoelper (1953) 25350367
4 LK20 Tina Unseld (1970) 27050739
5 MF LK23 Simone Schmidt (1966) 26603034
6 LK23 Sabina Kegel (1977) 27750484

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22 Alissa Rotaru (2008) 20804626
2 LK23 Elias Klotz (2009) 10900911
3 MF LK23 Marc Sigle (2008) 10828021
4 LK23 Gregor Yufidin (2008) 10826867
5 LK23 Julius Vogt (2008) 10829339
6 LK23 Valentin Ostertag (2008) 10834629
7 LK23 Hugo Schwarz (2008) 10826913
8 Samuel Sieveke Agut (2010) 11089787
9 LK23 Leonardo Trento (2008) 10834619
10 LK23 Lenie Hornung (2008) 20806308
11 LK23 Mariella Matic (2008) 20809274
12 LK23 Leni Herwerth (2009) 20958913
13 Lisa Fauqueux (2010) 21053850 FRA A/D
14 Ben Sigle (2010) 11084192
15 LK23 Tim Binder (2008) 10833838
16 LK23 Sara Marie Unseld (2008) 20807948
17 LK23 Leon Kolodziej (2009) 10913944
18 Moritz Berger (2010) 11092785
19 Jannik Moskart (2010) 11085157
20 Paul Pflug (2010) 11090583
21 Julius Licht (2010) 11092733
22 Alex Devin Rotaru (2012) 11204269
23 LK23 Antonia Sophie Degen (2009) 20958787
24 Aylin Daglar (2010) 21056977
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Elias Klotz (2009) 10900911
2 LK23 Marc Sigle (2008) 10828021
3 LK23 Gregor Yufidin (2008) 10826867
4 MF LK23 Julius Vogt (2008) 10829339
5 LK23 Valentin Ostertag (2008) 10834629
6 LK23 Hugo Schwarz (2008) 10826913
7 Samuel Sieveke Agut (2010) 11089787
8 LK23 Leonardo Trento (2008) 10834619
9 Ben Sigle (2010) 11084192
10 LK23 Tim Binder (2008) 10833838
11 LK23 Leon Kolodziej (2009) 10913944
12 Moritz Berger (2010) 11092785
13 Jannik Moskart (2010) 11085157
14 Paul Pflug (2010) 11090583
15 Julius Licht (2010) 11092733
16 Alex Devin Rotaru (2012) 11204269
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Tamino Heyligers (2007) 10762014
2 LK21 Yannick Österle (2007) 10760497
3 MF LK21 Marius Vogt (2005) 10556661
4 LK22 Luka Kotromanovic (2007) 10763138
5 LK22 Simon Kallenberg (2006) 10656923
6 LK22 Alexander Krenkel (2006) 10662892
7 LK23 Florian Grimmelsmann (2006) 10657749
8 LK23 Julian Franz (2007) 10754095
9 MF LK23 Gregor Balbach (2005) 10567213
10 LK23 Vincent Hofherr (2006) 10664155
11 LK23 Nils Mantel (2006) 10662957
12 LK23 Vincent Klewar (2006) 10665265
13 LK23 Ben Adelsbach (2007) 10760489
14 LK23 Elias Klotz (2009) 10900911
15 LK23 Marc Sigle (2008) 10828021
16 LK23 Nicolas Koller (2005) 10553944
17 LK23 Adrian Knecht (2006) 10665035
18 LK23 Gregor Yufidin (2008) 10826867
19 LK23 Julius Vogt (2008) 10829339
20 LK23 Valentin Ostertag (2008) 10834629
21 LK23 David Nwoye (2006) 10665138
22 LK23 Hugo Schwarz (2008) 10826913
23 Samuel Sieveke Agut (2010) 11089787
24 LK23 Leonardo Trento (2008) 10834619
25 Ben Sigle (2010) 11084192
26 LK23 Tim Binder (2008) 10833838
27 LK23 Leon Kolodziej (2009) 10913944
28 Moritz Berger (2010) 11092785
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21 Paula Krenkel (2007) 20756630
2 LK22 Mareike Franz (2005) 20550287
3 MF LK22 Alissa Rotaru (2008) 20804626
4 LK22 Sophie Fauqueux (2005) 20551720 FRA A/D
5 MF LK23 Fernanda Da Fonseca Schimpf (2007) 20756700
6 LK23 Valerie Poulenko (2006) 20659081
7 LK23 Pia Binder (2005) 20563214
8 LK23 Lenie Hornung (2008) 20806308
9 LK23 Mariella Matic (2008) 20809274
10 LK23 Anna Kegel (2006) 20662637
11 LK23 Mia Arnold (2006) 20663771
12 LK23 Leni Herwerth (2009) 20958913
13 LK23 Beril Daglar (2005) 20563714
14 Lisa Fauqueux (2010) 21053850 FRA A/D
15 LK23 Carla Moskart (2007) 20757706
16 LK23 Sara Marie Unseld (2008) 20807948
17 LK23 Antonia Sophie Degen (2009) 20958787
18 Aylin Daglar (2010) 21056977
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Michael Usov (2003) 10300899
2 LK20 Paul Rummel (2004) 10465373
3 LK20 Felix Bott (2004) 10461240
4 MF LK20 Bent Scheuerle (2004) 10459522
5 LK20 Tamino Heyligers (2007) 10762014
6 LK21 Justus Heyligers (2004) 10467015
7 LK21 Jobst Scheuerle (2004) 10459533
8 MF LK21 Nils Bilger (2003) 10367076
9 LK21 Yannick Österle (2007) 10760497
10 LK21 Marius Vogt (2005) 10556661
11 LK22 Gustavo Da Fonseca Schimpf (2002) 10258413
12 LK22 Johan Ziegler (2002) 10202032
13 LK22 Luka Kotromanovic (2007) 10763138
14 LK22 Simon Kallenberg (2006) 10656923
15 LK22 Alexander Krenkel (2006) 10662892
16 LK23 Jakob Scheer (2003) 10300855
17 LK23 Florian Grimmelsmann (2006) 10657749
18 LK23 Henrik Hofherr (2003) 10356260
19 LK23 Thoma Fauqueux (2004) 10454756 FRA A/D
20 LK23 Philipp Kallenberg (2004) 10459520
21 LK23 Julian Franz (2007) 10754095
22 LK23 Gregor Balbach (2005) 10567213
23 LK23 Vincent Hofherr (2006) 10664155
24 LK23 Nils Mantel (2006) 10662957
25 LK23 Steffen Strifler (2003) 10364211
26 LK23 Vincent Klewar (2006) 10665265
27 LK23 Ben Adelsbach (2007) 10760489
28 LK23 Elias Klotz (2009) 10900911
29 LK23 Marc Sigle (2008) 10828021
30 LK23 Nicolas Koller (2005) 10553944
31 LK23 Adrian Knecht (2006) 10665035
32 LK23 Fabian Schübel (2004) 10467953
33 LK23 Gregor Yufidin (2008) 10826867
34 LK23 Julius Vogt (2008) 10829339
35 LK23 Valentin Ostertag (2008) 10834629
36 LK23 David Nwoye (2006) 10665138
37 LK23 Hugo Schwarz (2008) 10826913
38 LK23 Leonardo Trento (2008) 10834619
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK20 Emma Uhlig (2003) 20354985
2 LK20 Laura Fuchs (2004) 20457828
3 LK20 Lea Fuchs (2004) 20457829
4 LK20 Nathalie Rademann (2002) 20258741
5 LK21 Julia Hasselwander (2004) 20453738
6 LK21 Paula Krenkel (2007) 20756630
7 LK22 Mareike Franz (2005) 20550287
8 MF LK22 Alissa Rotaru (2008) 20804626
9 LK22 Sophie Fauqueux (2005) 20551720 FRA A/D
10 LK23 Carlina Ziegler (2004) 20450709
11 LK23 Nathalie Oehl (2004) 20450710
12 LK23 Helena Dressler (2002) 20200807
13 LK23 Fernanda Da Fonseca Schimpf (2007) 20756700
14 LK23 Tabea Rademann (2002) 20258707
15 LK23 Meeke Bronder (2003) 20360032
16 LK23 Anna Lena Unseld (2003) 20362962
17 LK23 Valerie Poulenko (2006) 20659081
18 LK23 Pia Binder (2005) 20563214
19 LK23 Lenie Hornung (2008) 20806308
20 LK23 Mariella Matic (2008) 20809274
21 LK23 Anna Kegel (2006) 20662637
22 LK23 Leni Herwerth (2009) 20958913
23 LK23 Carla Moskart (2007) 20757706
24 LK23 Sara Marie Unseld (2008) 20807948
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Nimish Pandiya (1992) 19256529 IND
2 LK20 Michael Usov (2003) 10300899
3 LK20 Paul Rummel (2004) 10465373
4 LK20 Felix Bott (2004) 10461240
5 LK21 Florian Hasselwander (2000) 10059893
6 LK21 Manuel Elter (2000) 10057305
7 LK21 Jannik Steinbach (1991) 19102910
8 LK21 Justus Heyligers (2004) 10467015
9 LK21 Nils Bilger (2003) 10367076
10 LK22 Fabian Nagel (1991) 19104211
11 LK22 Gustavo Da Fonseca Schimpf (2002) 10258413
12 LK22 Johan Ziegler (2002) 10202032
13 LK22 Joshua Luten (2001) 10152764
14 LK23 Adrian Kühn (1992) 19202520
15 LK23 Alexander Span (1992) 19253025
16 MF LK23 Niels Scheuerle (2000) 10051226
17 LK23 Marco Ohlendorf (1999) 19956311
18 LK23 Jakob Scheer (2003) 10300855
19 LK23 Christian Maier (2000) 10057306
20 LK23 Jonathan Cordes (2000) 10051227
21 LK23 Lennart Haas (1994) 19452288
22 LK23 Tobias Köppel (1991) 19152700
23 LK23 Metin Strommer (1990) 19074532
24 LK23 Frederik Lueg (1993) 19357552
25 LK23 Julian Monka (1993) 19357551
26 LK23 Kevin Fauser (1996) 19655606
27 LK23 Cezar Radoi (1987) 18752739
28 LK23 Kunter Sen (1990) 19075398
29 LK23 Benedikt Rupp (2000) 10054523
30 LK23 Philip Benz (1999) 19953980
31 LK23 Niklas Grimmelsmann (2000) 10054524
32 LK23 Lucas Bleher (1999) 19961287
33 LK23 Sandro Dal Cero (2001) 10103251
34 LK23 Wenzel Balbach (2001) 10102866
35 LK23 Simon Talhammer (2002) 10262634
36 LK23 Marcel Hofsäß (2000) 10003869
37 LK23 Nils Bronder (2000) 10060372
38 LK23 Sascha Savka (2003) 10363633 RUS
39 LK23 Paul Scheer (2000) 10053899
40 LK23 Henrik Hofherr (2003) 10356260
41 LK23 Philipp Kallenberg (2004) 10459520
42 LK23 Sven Lehmann (2000) 10052753

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK11 Michael Gramm (1985) 18550466
E2 LK12 Matthias Immendörfer (1997) 19751994
E3 LK13 Stefan Lorenz (1983) 18350462
E4 LK15 Dirk Hertenstein (1982) 18202118
E5 LK15 Philipp Wenzel (1988) 18850878
E6 LK15 Andreas Cerny (1983) 18350351
E7 LK16 Marco Vulovic (1989) 18902945 YUG
E8 LK16 Alexander Willmer (1987) 18750097
E9 LK16 Calin Rotaru (1978) 17850499
E10 LK17 Matthias Grünzweig (1982) 18203475
E11 LK17 Pascal Schattner (1988) 18850877
E12 LK18 Robert Wowra (1987) 18700678
E13 LK18 Alexander Wachtel (1982) 18251909
E14 LK19 Sharif Ghassemi (1979) 17950719
E15 LK20 Oliver Dieffenbacher (1980) 18062704
E16 LK22 Markus Benz (1988) 18889294
E17 LK23 Dennis Raith (1989) 18950856
E18 LK23 Timon Lutz-Dettmer (1986) 18606729
E19 LK23 Stefan Baumgart (1988) 18890670
E20 LK23 Tim Florian (1988) 18850880
E21 LK23 Simon Schwobe (1988) 18890318
E22 LK23 Mirko Marquardt (1970) 17003547
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK10 Theresa Kienle (1985) 28500637
2 LK12 Amelie Bott (1997) 29750466
3 LK12 Julia Bott (1994) 29451339
4 LK13 Verena Krieg (1984) 28408930
5 LK14 Jessica Peukert (1992) 29250435
6 LK14 Sinja Rankel (1989) 28950909
7 MF LK14 Valerie Goldberg (1993) 29353834
8 LK15 Jasmin Zimmermann (1983) 28310317
9 LK16 Annette Fauser (1967) 26700037
10 LK16 Franziska Köckhuber (1990) 29002328
11 LK17 Fanny Bott (2000) 20050241
12 LK17 Michelle Pardatscher (1992) 29250946
13 LK18 Carolane Gagnier (1992) 29254139 CAN
14 LK19 Alisa Pilipovic (1991) 29150215
15 LK20 Pascale Braitmayer (1985) 28551269
16 LK20 Rita Kunjavskaja (1995) 29553017
17 LK20 Emma Uhlig (2003) 20354985
18 LK20 Laura Fuchs (2004) 20457828
19 LK20 Lea Fuchs (2004) 20457829
20 LK20 Nathalie Rademann (2002) 20258741
21 LK21 Nina Raith (1985) 28550212
22 LK21 Michelle Muhr (2001) 20153103
23 LK23 Sabine Breymayer (1989) 28950989
24 LK23 Amelie Heidenwag (1990) 29051315
25 LK23 Natalie Papadopulou (1993) 29352456
26 LK23 Daisy Dekker (1984) 28450972 NED A/D
27 LK23 Constanze Bott (1990) 29051378
28 LK23 Emilia Bujak (2001) 20156940

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15 Elke Biesenthal (1968) 26802822
E2 LK17 Sandra Bott (1968) 26800953
E3 LK17 Elke Koeppel (1962) 26250391
E4 LK18 Daniela Hölzle (1962) 26202808
E5 LK18 Elvira Maier (1975) 27550377
E6 LK18 Manuela Sigle (1977) 27751382
E7 LK19 Kristin Welter (1978) 27851229
E8 LK20 Tina Unseld (1970) 27050739
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK11 Michael Gramm (1985) 18550466
2 LK11 Oliver Moskart (1971) 17150132
3 LK13 Stefan Lorenz (1983) 18350462
4 LK15 Dirk Hertenstein (1982) 18202118
5 LK15 Philipp Wenzel (1988) 18850878
6 LK15 Andreas Cerny (1983) 18350351
7 LK16 Marco Vulovic (1989) 18902945 YUG
8 LK16 Alexander Willmer (1987) 18750097
9 MF LK16 Calin Rotaru (1978) 17850499
10 LK17 Matthias Grünzweig (1982) 18203475
11 LK17 Pascal Schattner (1988) 18850877
12 LK18 Robert Wowra (1987) 18700678
13 LK18 Stephan Schlumpberger (1984) 18450464
14 LK18 Alexander Wachtel (1982) 18251909
15 LK19 Sharif Ghassemi (1979) 17950719
16 LK20 Oliver Dieffenbacher (1980) 18062704
17 LK22 Markus Benz (1988) 18889294
18 LK23 Dennis Raith (1989) 18950856
19 LK23 Christian Kienle (1981) 18153894
20 LK23 Timon Lutz-Dettmer (1986) 18606729
21 LK23 Stefan Baumgart (1988) 18890670
22 LK23 Simon Schwobe (1988) 18890318
23 LK23 Tim Florian (1988) 18850880

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Alexander Weber (1973) 17350448
E2 LK14 Peter Müller (1971) 17150239
E3 LK16 Thomas Klewar (1971) 17162125
E4 LK16 Bernd Klingler (1968) 16850314
E5 LK17 Alexander Bohrmann (1982) 18250258
E6 LK17 Klaus Nüßlein (1966) 16650059
E7 LK18 Michael Immendoerfer (1969) 16951165
E8 LK19 Timo Peters (1979) 17950225
E9 LK23 Nikola Jovicic (1972) 17250905
E10 LK23 Stefan Kegel (1969) 16903998
E11 LK23 Dieter Stark (1966) 16654616
E12 LK23 Rocco Imbriano (1977) 17753196
E13 LK23 Andreas Österle (1973) 17353139
E14 LK23 Fabian Jarmolowitz (1979) 17952718
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Alexander Weber (1973) 17350448
2 MF LK14 Peter Müller (1971) 17150239
3 LK16 Thomas Klewar (1971) 17162125
4 LK16 Bernd Klingler (1968) 16850314
5 LK18 Michael Immendoerfer (1969) 16951165
6 LK19 Timo Peters (1979) 17950225
7 LK23 Nikola Jovicic (1972) 17250905
8 LK23 Stefan Kegel (1969) 16903998

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK11 Oliver Moskart (1971) 17150132
E2 LK13 Jürgen Raiser (1952) 15250954
E3 LK15 Ulrich Haas (1957) 15750391
E4 LK15 Thomas Raith (1953) 15350519
E5 LK16 Calin Rotaru (1978) 17850499
E6 LK17 Klaus Nüßlein (1966) 16650059
E7 LK19 Jürgen Gramm (1955) 15550865
E8 LK20 Oliver Dieffenbacher (1980) 18062704
E9 LK23 Martin Lehmann (1968) 16850303
E10 LK23 Stefan Berner (1964) 16451264
E11 LK23 Rainer Schwarz (1967) 16750683
E12 LK23 Dieter Stark (1966) 16654616
E13 LK23 Calogero Stranzzanti (1972) 17281678 ITA A/D
E14 LK23 Rocco Imbriano (1977) 17753196
E15 LK23 Andreas Österle (1973) 17353139
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK15 Elke Biesenthal (1968) 26802822
2 LK17 Sandra Bott (1968) 26800953
3 LK17 Elke Koeppel (1962) 26250391
4 LK18 Elvira Maier (1975) 27550377
5 LK18 Manuela Sigle (1977) 27751382
6 LK19 Kristin Welter (1978) 27851229
7 LK20 Tina Unseld (1970) 27050739
8 LK21 Iris Huber (1964) 26402245
9 MF LK22 Silke Sendler (1974) 27451833
10 LK23 Sabina Kegel (1977) 27750484
11 LK23 Daniela Degen-Rosenberg (1976) 27601380
12 LK23 Simone Schmidt (1966) 26603034
13 LK23 Bettina Binder (1974) 27450654
14 LK23 Anne Fauqueux (1973) 27351990 FRA A/D
15 LK23 Sabine Gauch (1966) 26652847
16 LK23 Iris Kallenberg (1968) 26852974
17 LK23 Kerstin Laub (1972) 27201599
18 LK23 Claudia Heyligers (1973) 27353096
19 LK23 Silke Moskart (1972) 27252854

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK18 Susanne Feihle (1961) 26150376
E2 LK18 Daniela Hölzle (1962) 26202808
E3 LK19 Gabriele Hoelper (1953) 25350367
E4 LK22 Beate Morisak (1951) 25151005
E5 LK23 Gabriele Hort-Span (1960) 26050387
E6 LK23 Birgit Rosenberger (1968) 26852151
E7 LK23 Ursula Braitmayer (1949) 24950166
E8 LK23 Marlene Giray-Scheel (1964) 26451989
E9 LK23 Angelika Gramm (1953) 25350370
E10 LK23 Sabine Haas (1961) 26150377
E11 LK23 Beate Raith (1954) 25450381
E12 LK23 Ellen Raith-Kraak (1951) 25150317
E13 LK23 Waltraud Sailer (1955) 25550373
E14 LK23 Beate Sommer (1960) 26051836
E15 LK23 Andrea Stange (1963) 26350975
E16 LK23 Sylvia Wanneck (1960) 26050389
E17 LK23 Gerlinde Weber (1948) 24850272
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Ulrich Haas (1957) 15750391
2 LK17 Klaus Nüßlein (1966) 16650059
3 LK21 Gert Feihle (1960) 16050790
4 LK23 Rainer Schwarz (1967) 16750683
5 LK23 Stefan Berner (1964) 16451264
6 LK23 Werner Fuchs (1966) 16655143
7 LK23 Bernhard Rummel (1961) 16163193
8 LK23 Hannes Ziegler (1965) 16592865
9 LK23 Thomas Heyligers (1969) 16993482
10 MF LK23 Martin Lehmann (1968) 16850303
11 LK23 Robert Dauphin (1967) 16753178
12 LK23 Tilo-Frank Schultz (1968) 16855579
13 LK23 Bernd Schlotter (1966) 16655493
14 LK23 Jochen Franz (1966) 16655768
15 LK23 Dieter Stark (1966) 16654616
16 LK23 Michael Gauch (1966) 16655484

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Jürgen Raiser (1952) 15250954
E2 LK15 Thomas Raith (1953) 15350519
E3 LK17 Günter Franz (1956) 15650914
E4 LK19 Jürgen Gramm (1955) 15550865
E5 LK20 Wolfgang Hannemann (1952) 15251598
E6 LK21 Daniel Jouve (1952) 15250955 FRA A/D
E7 LK22 Manfred Schwarz (1942) 14250469
E8 LK23 Ralph Köppel (1958) 15850714
E9 LK23 Michael Hilse (1953) 15350922
E10 LK23 Manfred Mast (1955) 15550941
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18 Susanne Feihle (1961) 26150376
2 LK18 Daniela Hölzle (1962) 26202808
3 MF LK19 Gabriele Hoelper (1953) 25350367
4 LK22 Beate Morisak (1951) 25151005
5 LK23 Birgit Rosenberger (1968) 26852151
6 LK23 Marlene Giray-Scheel (1964) 26451989
7 LK23 Beate Raith (1954) 25450381
8 LK23 Ursula Braitmayer (1949) 24950166
9 LK23 Ellen Raith-Kraak (1951) 25150317
10 LK23 Gerlinde Weber (1948) 24850272
11 LK23 Gabriele Hort-Span (1960) 26050387
12 LK23 Gabriele Wilkens (1945) 24550737
13 LK23 Sylvia Wanneck (1960) 26050389
14 LK23 Angelika Gramm (1953) 25350370
15 LK23 Waltraud Sailer (1955) 25550373

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15 Elke Biesenthal (1968) 26802822
E2 LK17 Elke Koeppel (1962) 26250391
E3 LK20 Tina Unseld (1970) 27050739
E4 LK23 Simone Schmidt (1966) 26603034
E5 LK23 Sabine Gauch (1966) 26652847
E6 LK23 Iris Kallenberg (1968) 26852974
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK13 Jürgen Raiser (1952) 15250954
2 LK15 Thomas Raith (1953) 15350519
3 LK17 Rüdiger Stange (1959) 15950803
4 LK17 Günter Franz (1956) 15650914
5 LK19 Jürgen Gramm (1955) 15550865
6 LK20 Uwe Köllmann (1957) 15750905
7 LK20 Wolfgang Hannemann (1952) 15251598
8 LK21 Daniel Jouve (1952) 15250955 FRA A/D
9 LK22 Manfred Schwarz (1942) 14250469
10 LK23 Ralph Köppel (1958) 15850714
11 LK23 Michael Hilse (1953) 15350922
12 LK23 Manfred Mast (1955) 15550941

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15 Ulrich Haas (1957) 15750391
E2 LK23 Manfred Ahlert (1941) 14150480
E3 LK23 Jürgen Zeeb (1950) 15050935