Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20168
TC Freiberg-Mönchfeld WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Danil Kelert (2009) 10904887
2 LK23 Aaron Feldmann (2009) 10900147
3 Alexander Geist (2010) 11092579
4 MF LK23 Philine Breusing (2008) 20810821
5 LK23 Rebecca Wiebach (2008) 20809267
6 LK23 Samal Korac (2008) 10822244
7 LK23 Dario Petrovic (2009) 10913900
8 Levin Sekin (2011) 11157400
9 LK23 Alexander Petrov (2009) 10913683
10 Alexej Stefanidis (2011) 11157276
11 Michael Schreiner (2012) 11202162
12 LK23 Lea Meling (2009) 20958803
13 Nicole Kryvashei (2011) 21100455
14 Michelle Schröter (2011) 21104547
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK21 Davis Fromm (2003) 10353285
2 LK22 Anton Zaychyk (2005) 10564300
3 LK22 Thomas Stefanidis (2006) 10654463
4 LK23 Robert Scharpf (2004) 10460190
5 LK23 David Staschinski (2005) 10564299
6 LK23 Alexander Bergmann (2002) 10201614
7 LK23 Andreas Nefzer (2004) 10459040
8 LK23 Julin Michel (2005) 10568595
9 LK23 Emil Hörz (2005) 10568596
10 LK23 Daniel Saraykin (2006) 10655491
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17 Regina Geist (2004) 20451152
2 LK21 Emilie Bergmann (2004) 20455429
3 LK21 Monika Geist (2002) 20253291
4 MF LK22 Josephine Richter (2002) 20259628
5 LK23 Sofia Stefanidis (2005) 20554458
6 LK23 Leonie Fromm (2005) 20554995
7 LK23 Irem Sekin (2006) 20655887
8 LK23 Marietta Fey (2006) 20663212
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK14 Daniel Krämer (1988) 18850714
2 LK16 Alexander Bitkov (1992) 19255263
3 LK20 Philipp Baumhauer (1988) 18850660
4 LK21 Andreas Weinmann (1991) 19152524
5 LK21 Daniel Galeiwa (2000) 10005252
6 LK21 Davis Fromm (2003) 10353285
7 LK22 Robert Marek (1994) 19453441
8 LK22 Christian Illenseer (1992) 19253329
9 LK23 Lukas Illenseer (1994) 19453437
10 LK23 Hendrik Rechtsteiner (1997) 19707903
11 LK23 Alexander Hölzle (1983) 18352323
12 LK23 Alexander Bergmann (2002) 10201614
13 LK23 Christian Geist (2002) 10254671

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Sascha Schlumpberger-Hoese (1974) 17450264
E2 LK15 Jochen Arndt (1965) 16550624
E3 LK15 Karsten George (1965) 16550623
E4 LK17 Bernhard Krämer (1953) 15350712
E5 LK20 Volker Mayr (1962) 16250648
E6 LK21 Axel Krauss (1977) 17753198
E7 LK21 Christian Mai (1978) 17852974
E8 LK21 Stefan Uppenbrink (1962) 16203975
E9 LK23 Alexander Müller (1968) 16850403
E10 LK23 Hans Hautmann (1961) 16150634
E11 LK23 Hung Tieu (1978) 17854426
E12 LK23 Alexander Doms (1972) 17250336
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18 Daniela Maier (1976) 27650151
2 LK21 Sandra Burkhardt (1974) 27450225
3 LK21 Claudia Hautmann (1964) 26450399
4 MF LK21 Stefanie Maurer (1970) 27050210
5 LK22 Susanne Hacker (1972) 27250166
6 LK22 Erika Regvat (1955) 25550369
7 LK23 Maike Steinke (1981) 28150763
8 LK23 Sonja Kremer (1977) 27750151
9 LK23 Melanie Vogel (1981) 28101625
10 LK23 Susanne Verhagen (1966) 26652910
11 LK23 Christine Bender (1951) 25150701
12 LK23 Ellionora Bergmann (1967) 26753598
13 LK23 Cherstin Schmidt (1971) 27193126
14 LK23 Tanja Brenner (1969) 26954028
15 LK23 Elvira Wildemann (1959) 25951866
16 LK23 Monika Giensch (1955) 25500075
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Sascha Schlumpberger-Hoese (1974) 17450264
2 LK15 Jochen Arndt (1965) 16550624
3 LK15 Karsten George (1965) 16550623
4 LK20 Volker Mayr (1962) 16250648
5 MF LK21 Axel Krauss (1977) 17753198
6 LK21 Christian Mai (1978) 17852974
7 LK21 Stefan Uppenbrink (1962) 16203975
8 LK23 Alexander Müller (1968) 16850403
9 LK23 Hans Hautmann (1961) 16150634
10 LK23 Hung Tieu (1978) 17854426
11 LK23 Alexander Doms (1972) 17250336
12 LK23 Achim Hacker (1970) 17050580

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15 Janusz Jozwiak (1954) 15450616
E2 LK17 Bernhard Krämer (1953) 15350712
E3 LK20 Günther Lustig (1950) 15051972
E4 LK21 Jochen Buchner (1952) 15250747
E5 LK23 Danilo Regvat (1955) 15550728
E6 LK23 Günter Giensch (1953) 15350713
E7 LK23 Norbert Schütz (1946) 14650396
E8 LK23 Horst Wittlinger (1949) 14950674
E9 LK23 Wolfgang Häfelin (1957) 15752135
E10 LK23 Wolfgang Jacob (1948) 14850688
E11 LK23 Radim Tesar (1952) 15250748
E12 LK23 Wladimir Wildemann (1960) 16050647
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Yuriy Lobov (1950) 15002683
2 LK15 Janusz Jozwiak (1954) 15450616
3 LK17 Bernhard Krämer (1953) 15350712
4 MF LK20 Günther Lustig (1950) 15051972
5 LK21 Jochen Buchner (1952) 15250747
6 LK23 Danilo Regvat (1955) 15550728
7 LK23 Günter Giensch (1953) 15350713
8 LK23 Norbert Schütz (1946) 14650396
9 LK23 Horst Wittlinger (1949) 14950674
10 LK23 Wolfgang Häfelin (1957) 15752135
11 LK23 Wolfgang Jacob (1948) 14850688
12 LK23 Radim Tesar (1952) 15250748
13 LK23 Wladimir Wildemann (1960) 16050647