Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20171
STG Geroksruhe WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2021/2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22,6 Mia Klasen Moner (2010) 21055847 ESP A/D
2 LK23,2 Aron Garic (2010) 11084534
3 LK23,2 Sophie Lutz (2010) 21051523
4 LK23,2 Charlotte Zinger (2010) 21051522
5 LK23,2 Xinyue Max Li (2010) 11093670
6 LK23,2 Sol Gallist (2010) 21050609
7 MF LK23,5 Johann Schmitt (2011) 11152505
8 LK23,5 Paul Zimmermann (2011) 11154869
9 LK23,5 Luca König (2011) 11151352
10 LK23,5 Victoria Barth (2011) 21106592
11 LK23,5 Robert Boley (2011) 11152243
12 LK23,5 Lina Klink (2011) 21106758
13 Tristan Al-Hammond (2012) 11207464
14 Mika Zschweigert (2012) 11207463
15 Carl Andre (2012) 11207459
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22,6 Philipp Zinger (2007) 10753904
2 LK23,0 Victor Traub (2008) 10831119
3 LK23,0 Rouwen Traub (2008) 10831214
4 LK23,2 Fabian Lutz (2008) 10828425
5 LK23,2 Henri Zimmermann (2009) 10906667
6 LK23,2 Alexander Engler (2007) 10761893
7 LK23,4 Laurin Stetter (2007) 10753761
8 MF LK23,4 Matias Trautmann (2008) 10832019
9 LK23,4 Lorenzo Schnurrer (2007) 10764883
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK20,5 Maria Frühwald (2008) 20800934
2 LK22,3 Chiara Brinkmann (2007) 20760838
3 LK22,6 Mia Klasen Moner (2010) 21055847 ESP A/D
4 LK22,7 Lilian Klasen Moner (2008) 20813303
5 LK22,8 Maja Kneuer (2007) 20763091
6 LK23,2 Sophie Lutz (2010) 21051523
7 LK23,2 Charlotte Zinger (2010) 21051522
8 LK23,2 Lorina Bührle (2007) 20758444
9 LK23,4 Greta Linden (2007) 20752436
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,2 Marcel Martins (2004) 10455634
2 LK20,9 Ben-Niklas Raab (2005) 10550678
3 LK21,0 Max Miro Schurr (2006) 10657519
4 MF LK22,1 Jamie Sahm (2006) 10657553
5 LK22,1 Lion Frederic Haase (2004) 10451649
6 LK22,6 Jonathan Stetter (2004) 10451650
7 LK22,6 Philipp Zinger (2007) 10753904
8 LK23,0 Victor Traub (2008) 10831119
9 LK23,0 Rouwen Traub (2008) 10831214
10 LK23,2 Can Korbinian Schönberger (2004) 10470428
11 LK23,2 Elias Heide (2005) 10569443
12 LK23,2 Tom Fuhrmann (2005) 10568256
13 LK23,2 Vincent von den Driesch (2004) 10461214
14 LK23,2 Fabian Lutz (2008) 10828425
15 LK23,2 Henri Zimmermann (2009) 10906667
16 LK23,2 Alexander Engler (2007) 10761893
17 LK23,4 Laurin Stetter (2007) 10753761
18 LK23,4 Matias Trautmann (2008) 10832019
19 LK23,4 Lorenzo Schnurrer (2007) 10764883
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK3,1 Vincent Vohl (2005) 10550441
2 LK3,3 Adrian Eitle (1992) 19201339
3 LK4,2 Domagoj Dugandzic (2001) 10150658
4 LK5,2 Helge Knuth (1991) 19101447
5 MF LK6,9 Tobias Kraus (1993) 19350263
6 LK7,2 Torben Faigle (1987) 18700765
7 LK8,4 Michael Kraus (1997) 19751448
8 LK9,9 Bernd Schmidtner (1991) 19103544
9 LK10,1 Branislav Vasiljevic (1992) 19254365 SRB
10 LK12,2 Mori Michael Miyara (1997) 19762288 JPN
11 LK13,2 Marcel Martins (2004) 10455634
12 LK14,0 Dragos Litan (2005) 10571530 ROU
13 LK14,7 Julian Türck (1992) 19200649
14 LK15,6 Konrad Brückner (1994) 19452265
15 LK17,9 Collin Sahm (2002) 10201914
16 LK18,1 Christopher Baun (2003) 10353267
17 LK18,3 Jean-Claude Passy (1984) 18453980 FRA A/D
18 LK19,5 Christopher Sichtermann (1982) 18250433
19 LK20,8 Kevin Illg (1991) 19101229
20 LK21,2 Pascal Hefermehl (2002) 10250740
21 LK23,2 Tim Weinmann (1994) 19452244
22 LK23,5 Mats Eric Dierßen (1992) 19200679
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK15,7 Ulrike Strohbeck (1964) 26450444
2 LK20,3 Carmen Schöck (1974) 27450892
3 LK20,4 Annette Deller-Sahm (1968) 26851857
4 LK21,3 Nadia vom Scheidt (1971) 27193250
5 LK21,7 Yvonne Biallas (1976) 27652015
6 LK21,9 Dorothea Siegel (1963) 26350897
7 LK22,0 Susann Blommen-Nordmann (1963) 26351716
8 LK22,4 Susanne Herrmann-Frühwald (1963) 26350826
9 LK22,8 Karin Fünfgeld (1963) 26351742
10 LK22,9 Anke Haase (1967) 26751940
11 LK23,1 Nadja Holland (1971) 27194116
12 LK23,4 Regina Ditschuneit (1960) 26051632
13 LK23,4 Andrea Marquardt (1964) 26451798
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9,0 Leo von Caprivi (1959) 15900278
2 LK10,1 Hans-Peter Baun (1958) 15850589
3 LK12,3 Zeljko Simcic (1955) 15550643
4 LK16,0 Gero Herrmann (1956) 15651403
5 LK19,2 Hansjörg Döringer (1955) 15550459
6 LK20,2 Hendrik Hefermehl (1946) 14651352
7 MF LK20,9 Hans-Joachim Haug (1945) 14550360
8 LK22,5 Zlatko Horvat (1961) 16150919
9 LK22,8 Christian Steil (1960) 16050421
10 LK23,2 Peter von den Driesch (1958) 15852477
11 LK23,2 Peter Maser (1960) 16000304
12 LK23,4 Gerald Hering (1960) 16003804

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Axel Michael Frühwald (1951) 15150659
E2 Henner Hörl (1944) 14450411
E3 Wolfgang Reinhard (1945) 14500401
E4 Ekkehard Hagedorn (1951) 15150802
E5 Wolfgang Heeb (1945) 14550638
E6 Peter Bayh (1949) 14950603
E7 Thomas Berttram (1950) 15005183
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK13,2 Axel Michael Frühwald (1951) 15150659
2 LK15,3 Henner Hörl (1944) 14450411
3 LK18,2 Wolfgang Reinhard (1945) 14500401
4 LK18,9 Ekkehard Hagedorn (1951) 15150802
5 LK22,0 Wolfgang Heeb (1945) 14550638
6 LK23,2 Dieter Angst (1937) 13750376
7 LK23,2 Hein Auracher (1939) 13950578
8 LK23,2 Peter Bayh (1949) 14950603
9 LK23,2 Ronald Beck (1944) 14450888
10 LK23,2 Peter Hübner (1940) 14051100
11 LK23,2 Suso Lederle (1950) 15050808
12 LK23,2 Rolf Mühlbayer (1939) 13950576
13 LK23,2 Gunter Piel (1938) 13850472
14 LK23,3 Thomas Berttram (1950) 15005183
15 LK23,4 Gert Gerlach (1942) 14250564

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Hendrik Hefermehl (1946) 14651352
E2 Hans-Joachim Haug (1945) 14550360