Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20171
STG Geroksruhe WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Niklas Maser (2009) 10900744
2 Mia Klasen Moner (2010) 21055847 ESP A/D
3 LK23 Henri Zimmermann (2009) 10906667
4 MF Aron Garic (2010) 11084534
5 Emre Cinar (2010) 11083023
6 Sophie Lutz (2010) 21051523
7 Nikola Buljovcic (2010) 11084317
8 Charlotte Zinger (2010) 21051522
9 Johann Schmitt (2011) 11152505
10 Luca König (2011) 11151352
11 LK23 Bendix Breucker (2009) 10904936
12 LK23 Carlos Amon (2009) 10906570
13 LK23 Luis Göhring Iglesias (2008) 10832020
14 LK23 Matias Trautmann (2008) 10832019
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Atakan Cinar (2008) 10821153
2 LK20 Nicolas Hasenwandel (2008) 10827858
3 MF LK22 Ben-Niklas Raab (2005) 10550678
4 LK22 Jamie Sahm (2006) 10657553
5 LK22 Max Miro Schurr (2006) 10657519
6 LK23 Laurin Stetter (2007) 10753761
7 MF LK23 Philipp Zinger (2007) 10753904
8 LK23 Fabian Lutz (2008) 10828425
9 LK23 Alexander Engler (2007) 10761893
10 LK23 Samuel Kacmar (2008) 10825576
11 LK23 Victor Traub (2008) 10831119
12 LK23 Rouwen Traub (2008) 10831214
13 LK23 Marcel Blauw (2005) 10566663
14 LK23 Domenik Lucic (2007) 10766833
15 LK23 Tom Fuhrmann (2005) 10568256
16 LK23 Elias Heide (2005) 10569443
17 LK23 Julius Meister (2007) 10764882
18 LK23 Lorenzo Schnurrer (2007) 10764883
19 LK23 Clemens Emde (2007) 10766832
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Nea Soda (2007) 20755719
2 MF LK23 Maria Frühwald (2008) 20800934
3 LK23 Greta Linden (2007) 20752436
4 LK23 Sarah Kühn (2008) 20808096
5 LK23 Chiara Brinkmann (2007) 20760838
6 LK23 Sophie von den Driesch (2007) 20752437
7 LK23 Lorina Bührle (2007) 20758444
8 LK23 Katrin Ottenbruch (2007) 20757493
9 LK23 Louisa-Marie Reich (2008) 20807836
10 Mia Klasen Moner (2010) 21055847 ESP A/D
11 Sophie Lutz (2010) 21051523
12 Charlotte Zinger (2010) 21051522
13 Alisa Indlekofer (2010) 21051385
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1 Anton Magdolen (2002) 10268523 SVK A/D
2 LK1 Laurent Julia Calac (2004) 10400126
3 MF LK1 Joshua Fritz (2002) 10251247
4 LK8 Aaron Ben Anton (2004) 10400159
5 LK9 Vincent Vohl (2005) 10550441
6 LK15 Marcel Martins (2004) 10455634
7 MF LK18 Collin Sahm (2002) 10201914
8 LK20 Christopher Baun (2003) 10353267
9 LK20 Atakan Cinar (2008) 10821153
10 LK20 Nicolas Hasenwandel (2008) 10827858
11 LK21 Pascal Hefermehl (2002) 10250740
12 LK22 Ben-Niklas Raab (2005) 10550678
13 LK22 Jamie Sahm (2006) 10657553
14 LK22 Max Miro Schurr (2006) 10657519
15 LK23 Jonathan Stetter (2004) 10451650
16 LK23 Lion Frederic Haase (2004) 10451649
17 LK23 Mark-Moritz Raab (2003) 10352893
18 LK23 Vincent von den Driesch (2004) 10461214
19 LK23 Leon-Nicolas Kreim (2003) 10369663
20 LK23 Paul Veil (2003) 10362721
21 LK23 Laurin Stetter (2007) 10753761
22 LK23 Philipp Zinger (2007) 10753904
23 LK23 Fabian Lutz (2008) 10828425
24 LK23 Alexander Engler (2007) 10761893
25 LK23 Samuel Kacmar (2008) 10825576
26 LK23 Marcel Blauw (2005) 10566663
27 LK23 Domenik Lucic (2007) 10766833
28 LK23 Tom Fuhrmann (2005) 10568256
29 LK23 Can Korbinian Schönberger (2004) 10470428
30 LK23 Calvin Ashworth-Grupp (2004) 10470943
31 LK23 Elias Heide (2005) 10569443
32 LK23 Julius Meister (2007) 10764882
33 LK23 Lorenzo Schnurrer (2007) 10764883
34 LK23 Clemens Emde (2007) 10766832
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21 Anne-Sophie Rebholz (2002) 20253082
2 LK21 Helene-Marie Rebholz (2002) 20253083
3 MF LK22 Johanna Zinger (2004) 20452953
4 LK22 Tijana Buljovcic (2004) 20455443
5 LK22 Lenia Zumbruch (2004) 20456887
6 LK23 Kira Haase (2006) 20655253
7 LK23 Marie Charlotte Maser (2006) 20655323
8 LK23 Anna Hägele (2003) 20358525
9 LK23 Carlotta Armbruster (2004) 20457711
10 LK23 Emma Emde (2005) 20558105
11 LK23 Natascha Ottenbruch (2005) 20556565
12 LK23 Verena Hefermehl (2002) 20251450
13 LK23 Emma Stein (2004) 20463522
14 LK23 Nea Soda (2007) 20755719
15 LK23 Maria Frühwald (2008) 20800934
16 LK23 Greta Linden (2007) 20752436
17 LK23 Sarah Kühn (2008) 20808096
18 LK23 Chiara Brinkmann (2007) 20760838
19 LK23 Sophie von den Driesch (2007) 20752437
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1 Paul Porcher (1996) 19661122 FRA A/D
2 LK1 Sacha Mourier (1996) 19661123 FRA A/D
3 LK1 Sebastian Amato (1995) 19570282 FRA A/D
4 LK1 Roman Gonda (1989) 18997378 SVK A/D
5 LK1 Anton Magdolen (2002) 10268523 SVK A/D
6 LK1 Joshua Fritz (2002) 10251247
7 MF LK2 Lukas Kriem (1991) 19101804
8 LK3 Adrian Eitle (1992) 19201339
9 LK4 Domagoj Dugandzic (2001) 10150658
10 LK5 Helge Knuth (1991) 19101447
11 LK6 Can Kiziltuna (1991) 19101824 TUR
12 LK7 Torben Faigle (1987) 18700765
13 LK7 Tobias Kraus (1993) 19350263
14 LK8 Michael Kraus (1997) 19751448
15 LK9 Vincent Vohl (2005) 10550441
16 LK10 Spencer Weller (1996) 19661312 USA
17 LK10 Branislav Vasiljevic (1992) 19254365 SRB
18 MF LK10 Bernd Schmidtner (1991) 19103544
19 LK13 Muharrem Eroglu (1989) 18996427 TUR
20 LK15 Andreas Reith (1995) 19553832
21 LK15 Marcel Martins (2004) 10455634
22 LK17 Konrad Brückner (1994) 19452265
23 LK18 Julian Türck (1992) 19200649
24 LK18 Collin Sahm (2002) 10201914
25 LK20 Christopher Baun (2003) 10353267
26 LK21 Pascal Hefermehl (2002) 10250740
27 LK22 Ben-Niklas Raab (2005) 10550678
28 LK22 Jamie Sahm (2006) 10657553
29 LK23 Christopher Sichtermann (1982) 18250433
30 LK23 Kevin Illg (1991) 19101229
31 LK23 Jonathan Stetter (2004) 10451650
32 LK23 Mark-Moritz Raab (2003) 10352893
33 LK23 Vincent von den Driesch (2004) 10461214
34 LK23 Dennis Kaiser (1987) 18753452
35 LK23 Martin Reichenecker (1988) 18890676
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1 Anna Pribylova (1997) 29758538 RUS
2 LK1 Elena Gemovic (2000) 20050584
3 LK1 Hannah Thajer (1993) 29350012
4 LK3 Julia Hansen (1991) 29100095
5 LK3 Nastja Rettich (1999) 29950016
6 LK5 Paula Ditschuneit (2000) 20051255
7 LK5 Jessica Kunzelmann (1989) 28902864
8 LK6 Anastasiya Shleptsova (1996) 29609077 BLR
9 MF LK9 Julia Fünfgeld (1994) 29400861
10 LK9 Sarah Kriem (1993) 29300355
11 LK10 Mareike Kühl (1992) 29201002
12 LK10 Nadine Abele (1998) 29853588
13 LK11 Carolin Kanthak (1990) 29000309
14 LK12 Carolin Minners (2000) 20051101
15 LK15 Katharina Horvat (1993) 29350125
16 LK15 Laura Klein (2000) 20050860
17 LK21 Anne-Sophie Rebholz (2002) 20253082
18 LK21 Helene-Marie Rebholz (2002) 20253083
19 LK22 Johanna Zinger (2004) 20452953
20 LK22 Tijana Buljovcic (2004) 20455443
21 LK22 Lenia Zumbruch (2004) 20456887
22 LK23 Kira Haase (2006) 20655253
23 LK23 Sofia Hering (2000) 20051222
24 LK23 Lea Ragg (2001) 20150583
25 LK23 Emma Morlok (2000) 20051749
26 LK23 Carlotta Armbruster (2004) 20457711
27 LK23 Rashia Schloz-Kunz (1986) 28651860
28 LK23 Nicole Eva Bock (1988) 28891204
29 LK23 Anna Türck (1996) 29600521
30 LK23 Marion Zinkewitz (1988) 28890897
31 LK23 Bettina Seifert (1973) 27351553
32 LK23 Stephanie Bohn (1989) 28952816
33 LK23 Melanie Busse (1989) 28952819
34 LK23 Amy McDonnold (1987) 28752067 USA
35 LK23 Franziska Maisch (1988) 28891444
36 LK23 Lisa Lederle (2001) 20152194
37 LK23 Verena Hefermehl (2002) 20251450
38 LK23 Leni Aigner (2004) 20460035
39 LK23 Julia Dannenhauer (1993) 29351565

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK21 Carmen Schöck (1974) 27450892
E2 LK23 Yvonne Biallas (1976) 27652015
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Thommy Engel (1969) 16950719
2 LK16 Björn Günther (1972) 17203035
3 LK19 Christoph Stetter (1971) 17103016
4 LK22 Tilmann Speck (1965) 16504026
5 LK23 Gerald Hering (1960) 16003804
6 MF LK23 Bertram Brösztl (1958) 15850671
7 LK23 Georg Zinger (1972) 17282143
8 LK23 Andreas Ditschuneit (1964) 16451801
9 LK23 Andreas Barth (1974) 17454874
10 LK23 Marco König (1975) 17554277

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK11 Sven Forster (1968) 16855265
E2 LK18 Götz Haase (1967) 16753565
E3 LK19 Edwin Spreizer (1967) 16750466 AUT A/D
E4 LK20 Mathias Polauke (1967) 16750647
E5 LK22 Ulf Zillig (1966) 16650885
E6 LK23 Zlatko Horvat (1961) 16150919
E7 LK23 Peter Maser (1960) 16000304
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16 Ulrike Strohbeck (1964) 26450444
2 LK21 Carmen Schöck (1974) 27450892
3 LK21 Annette Deller-Sahm (1968) 26851857
4 LK22 Susanne Herrmann-Frühwald (1963) 26350826
5 MF LK22 Dorothea Siegel (1963) 26350897
6 LK22 Beatrice von Schilling (1963) 26301898
7 LK23 Andrea Marquardt (1964) 26451798
8 LK23 Yvonne Biallas (1976) 27652015
9 LK23 Susann Blommen-Nordmann (1963) 26351716
10 LK23 Nadia vom Scheidt (1971) 27193250
11 LK23 Nadja Holland (1971) 27194116
12 LK23 Gudrun Piel (1943) 24301192
13 LK23 Katja Wendt (1966) 26603042
14 LK23 Susanne Zinger (1972) 27252403
15 LK23 Nerija Garic (1975) 27552518

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK23 Anke Haase (1967) 26751940
E2 LK23 Regina Ditschuneit (1960) 26051632
E3 LK23 Ingrid Strassburger (1958) 25851230
E4 LK23 Karin Fünfgeld (1963) 26351742
E5 LK23 Karola Hering (1961) 26151497
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK11 Sven Forster (1968) 16855265
2 LK18 Götz Haase (1967) 16753565
3 LK19 Edwin Spreizer (1967) 16750466 AUT A/D
4 LK20 Mathias Polauke (1967) 16750647
5 LK22 Ulf Zillig (1966) 16650885
6 LK23 Thomas Barth (1970) 17001065
7 LK23 Zlatko Horvat (1961) 16150919
8 LK23 Peter Maser (1960) 16000304
9 LK23 Stephan Barth (1969) 16993655
10 LK23 Sven Hasenwandel (1970) 17001224
11 LK23 Ulrich Kreim (1967) 16755838
12 LK23 Peter von den Driesch (1958) 15852477

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9 Leo von Caprivi (1959) 15900278
E2 LK11 Hans-Peter Baun (1958) 15850589
E3 LK14 Thommy Engel (1969) 16950719
E4 LK22 Tilmann Speck (1965) 16504026
E5 LK23 Gerald Hering (1960) 16003804
E6 LK23 Andreas Ditschuneit (1964) 16451801
E7 LK23 Bertram Brösztl (1958) 15850671
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Anke Haase (1967) 26751940
2 LK23 Regina Ditschuneit (1960) 26051632
3 LK23 Ingrid Strassburger (1958) 25851230
4 LK23 Karin Fünfgeld (1963) 26351742
5 MF LK23 Karola Hering (1961) 26151497
6 LK23 Martina Morlok (1964) 26451788
7 LK23 Gabriele Maser (1969) 26952297
8 LK23 Antonia Lehmann (1964) 26451797
9 LK23 Andrea Ragg (1967) 26752464
10 LK23 Mikala Steemann Nielsen (1966) 26653588 DEN A/D
11 LK23 Renate Heeb (1946) 24650757
12 LK23 Ulrike Boege (1949) 24901208
13 LK23 Helma Angst (1941) 24150657
14 LK23 Marlene Beck (1949) 24951067
15 LK23 Sigrid Barth (1941) 24150668

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK21 Annette Deller-Sahm (1968) 26851857
E2 LK22 Susanne Herrmann-Frühwald (1963) 26350826
E3 LK22 Dorothea Siegel (1963) 26350897
E4 LK22 Beatrice von Schilling (1963) 26301898
E5 LK23 Andrea Marquardt (1964) 26451798
E6 LK23 Gudrun Piel (1943) 24301192
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9 Leo von Caprivi (1959) 15900278
2 LK11 Hans-Peter Baun (1958) 15850589
3 LK12 Zeljko Simcic (1955) 15550643
4 LK16 Gero Herrmann (1956) 15651403
5 LK19 Hansjörg Döringer (1955) 15550459
6 LK20 Hendrik Hefermehl (1946) 14651352
7 MF LK21 Hans-Joachim Haug (1945) 14550360
8 LK23 Horst Dietrich Kraus (1958) 15803764

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Axel Michael Frühwald (1951) 15150659
E2 LK15 Henner Hörl (1944) 14450411
E3 LK18 Wolfgang Reinhard (1945) 14500401
E4 LK20 Ekkehard Hagedorn (1951) 15150802
E5 LK22 Wolfgang Heeb (1945) 14550638
E6 LK23 Thomas Berttram (1950) 15005183
E7 LK23 Peter Bayh (1949) 14950603
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK13 Axel Michael Frühwald (1951) 15150659
2 LK20 Ekkehard Hagedorn (1951) 15150802
3 LK23 Thomas Berttram (1950) 15005183
4 LK23 Peter Bayh (1949) 14950603
5 LK23 Suso Lederle (1950) 15050808
6 LK23 Gunter Piel (1938) 13850472

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK12 Zeljko Simcic (1955) 15550643
E2 LK15 Henner Hörl (1944) 14450411
E3 LK18 Wolfgang Reinhard (1945) 14500401
E4 LK19 Hansjörg Döringer (1955) 15550459
E5 LK20 Hendrik Hefermehl (1946) 14651352
E6 LK21 Hans-Joachim Haug (1945) 14550360
E7 LK22 Wolfgang Heeb (1945) 14550638
E8 LK23 Dieter Angst (1937) 13750376
E9 LK23 Hein Auracher (1939) 13950578
E10 LK23 Ronald Beck (1944) 14450888
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK15 Henner Hörl (1944) 14450411
2 LK18 Wolfgang Reinhard (1945) 14500401
3 LK22 Wolfgang Heeb (1945) 14550638
4 LK23 Dieter Angst (1937) 13750376
5 LK23 Hein Auracher (1939) 13950578
6 LK23 Ronald Beck (1944) 14450888
7 LK23 Peter Hübner (1940) 14051100
8 LK23 Rolf Mühlbayer (1939) 13950576

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK20 Hendrik Hefermehl (1946) 14651352
E2 LK21 Hans-Joachim Haug (1945) 14550360
E3 LK23 Thomas Berttram (1950) 15005183
E4 LK23 Peter Bayh (1949) 14950603