Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20181
TA SKG Max-Eyth-See WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2017

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK17 Axel Ellinger (1982) 18250352
2 LK18 Jörg Ellinger (1988) 18800405
3 LK19 Tim Funk (1984) 18450637
4 LK20 Sascha Kindermann (1985) 18550483
5 LK20 Steffen Wiedemann (1978) 17850582
6 LK21 Jürgen Goth (1981) 18151943
7 LK21 Timo Schweizer (1988) 18805311
8 LK22 Fabian Bek (1996) 19653999
9 LK22 Sven Gonschorek (1983) 18352330
10 LK22 Tim Seeberger (2000) 10053771
11 LK23 Frank Burkhardt (1984) 18450515
12 LK23 Patrick Hetzel (1998) 19852074
13 LK23 Martin Wiench (1987) 18752094
14 MF LK23 Philipp Mayer (1995) 19553650
15 LK23 Felix Mergenthaler (2000) 10051118
16 LK23 Felix Nieter (1993) 19353255
17 LK23 Jörg Koniakowsky (1984) 18450513
18 LK23 Jochen Brockmann (1976) 17651670

Ersatzspieler

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
E1 LK14 Andreas Weber (1961) 16150536
E2 LK17 Josef Stetter (1956) 15650567
E3 LK18 Hans-Dieter Ellinger (1946) 14650540
E4 LK19 Christoph Storz (1955) 15502624
E5 LK19 Klaus Schilling (1958) 15803765
E6 LK20 Andreas Mayer (1961) 16150537
E7 LK21 Paul Haisch (1946) 14650464
E8 LK22 Jürgen Dieterle (1943) 14350579
E9 LK22 Michael Seeberger (1968) 16851064
E10 LK23 Dirk Nitzsche (1976) 17650415
E11 LK23 Andreas Bek (1963) 16351343
E12 LK23 Hans Wieland (1956) 15658487
E13 LK23 Markus Heinze (1971) 17150647
E14 LK23 Michael Mergenthaler (1960) 16050743
E15 LK23 Christoph Hellwig (1961) 16162590
E16 LK23 Björn Steinborn (1976) 17652677
E17 LK23 Markus Mergenthaler (1960) 16052862
E18 LK23 Martin Ullman (1962) 16253145
E19 LK23 Manfred Reinacher-Kay (1961) 16162833
E20 LK23 Oliver Gessmann (1964) 16453600
E21 LK23 Roland Kimmerle (1948) 14804534
E22 LK23 Bruno Rau (1952) 15250721
E23 LK23 Gottfried Kammel (1951) 15150674
E24 LK23 Nikolaus Stagel (1950) 15051050
E25 LK23 Herbert Burkhardt (1946) 14650542
E26 LK23 Hans-Peter Louis (1957) 15704304
E27 LK23 Lüder Hugendubel (1941) 14150582
E28 LK23 Franz Heise (1950) 15004735
E29 LK23 Günter Holt (1938) 13850359
E30 LK23 Werner Ernst (1952) 15250722
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK22 Michael Seeberger (1968) 16851064
2 LK23 Dirk Nitzsche (1976) 17650415
3 LK23 Michael Mergenthaler (1960) 16050743
4 LK23 Björn Steinborn (1976) 17652677
5 LK23 Christoph Hellwig (1961) 16162590
6 LK23 Manfred Reinacher-Kay (1961) 16162833
7 LK23 Markus Mergenthaler (1960) 16052862
8 LK23 Martin Ullman (1962) 16253145
9 LK23 Oliver Gessmann (1964) 16453600
10 LK23 Markus Heinze (1971) 17150647

Ersatzspieler

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
E1 LK14 Andreas Weber (1961) 16150536
E2 LK17 Josef Stetter (1956) 15650567
E3 LK19 Christoph Storz (1955) 15502624
E4 LK19 Klaus Schilling (1958) 15803765
E5 LK20 Andreas Mayer (1961) 16150537
E6 LK23 Andreas Bek (1963) 16351343
E7 LK23 Jochen Brockmann (1976) 17651670
E8 LK23 Hans Wieland (1956) 15658487
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK22 Diana Berger (1970) 27082290
2 LK22 Cellestina Nieter (1962) 26290182
3 LK22 Elke Seeberger (1969) 26951487
4 LK22 Karin Mergenthaler (1963) 26351619
5 MF LK23 Gunilla Kühn (1968) 26851618
6 LK23 Iris Storz (1960) 26051291
7 LK23 Michaela Kammel (1959) 25951314
8 LK23 Christa Stetter (1961) 26102646
9 LK23 Petra Hetzel (1959) 25951309

Ersatzspieler

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
E1 LK16 Sigrun Koniakowsky (1951) 25150451
E2 LK17 Lotte Burkhardt (1948) 24850407
E3 LK23 Vita Freiburger (1955) 25550733
E4 LK23 Irene Ellinger (1952) 25250541
E5 LK23 Christa Burkhardt (1952) 25202632
E6 LK23 Irmgard Kindermann (1954) 25450592
E7 LK23 Ingrid Walter (1939) 23950140
E8 LK23 Susanne Ernst (1957) 25751486
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK14 Andreas Weber (1961) 16150536
2 LK17 Josef Stetter (1956) 15650567
3 LK19 Christoph Storz (1955) 15502624
4 LK19 Klaus Schilling (1958) 15803765
5 LK20 Andreas Mayer (1961) 16150537
6 MF LK21 Paul Haisch (1946) 14650464
7 LK23 Andreas Bek (1963) 16351343
8 LK23 Hans Wieland (1956) 15658487

Ersatzspieler

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
E1 LK18 Hans-Dieter Ellinger (1946) 14650540
E2 LK22 Jürgen Dieterle (1943) 14350579
E3 LK23 Michael Mergenthaler (1960) 16050743
E4 LK23 Christoph Hellwig (1961) 16162590
E5 LK23 Markus Mergenthaler (1960) 16052862
E6 LK23 Martin Ullman (1962) 16253145
E7 LK23 Manfred Reinacher (1961) 16162833
E8 LK23 Oliver Gessmann (1964) 16453600
E9 LK23 Roland Kimmerle (1948) 14804534
E10 LK23 Bruno Rau (1952) 15250721
E11 LK23 Gottfried Kammel (1951) 15150674
E12 LK23 Nikolaus Stagel (1950) 15051050
E13 LK23 Herbert Burkhardt (1946) 14650542
E14 LK23 Manfred Treiber (1945) 14550363
E15 LK23 Hans-Peter Louis (1957) 15704304
E16 LK23 Lüder Hugendubel (1941) 14150582
E17 LK23 Ingo Kindermann (1948) 14850647
E18 LK23 Franz Heise (1950) 15004735
E19 LK23 Günter Holt (1938) 13850359
E20 LK23 Werner Ernst (1952) 15250722
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK16 Sigrun Koniakowsky (1951) 25150451
2 LK17 Lotte Burkhardt (1948) 24850407
3 LK23 Vita Freiburger (1955) 25550733
4 MF LK23 Irene Ellinger (1952) 25250541
5 LK23 Christa Burkhardt (1952) 25202632
6 LK23 Irmgard Kindermann (1954) 25450592
7 LK23 Ingrid Walter (1939) 23950140
8 LK23 Susanne Ernst (1957) 25751486

Ersatzspieler

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
E1 LK23 Elli Breichler (1943) 24350299
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK18 Hans-Dieter Ellinger (1946) 14650540
2 LK22 Jürgen Dieterle (1943) 14350579
3 LK23 Gottfried Kammel (1951) 15150674
4 LK23 Roland Kimmerle (1948) 14804534
5 LK23 Nikolaus Stagel (1950) 15051050
6 LK23 Bruno Rau (1952) 15250721
7 LK23 Herbert Burkhardt (1946) 14650542
8 LK23 Lüder Hugendubel (1941) 14150582
9 LK23 Manfred Treiber (1945) 14550363
10 LK23 Franz Heise (1950) 15004735
11 LK23 Werner Ernst (1952) 15250722

Ersatzspieler

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
E1 LK21 Paul Haisch (1946) 14650464
E2 LK23 Ingo Kindermann (1948) 14850647