Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20181
TA SKG Max-Eyth-See WTB Bezirk C

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer DGR Nation
LK13 Dirk Scholze (1976) 17650414
LK14 Daniel Sichler (1985) 18550397
LK14 Andreas Weber (1961) 16150536
LK17 Axel Ellinger (1982) 18250352
LK17 Josef Stetter (1956) 15650567
LK18 Hans-Dieter Ellinger (1946) 14650540
LK18 Jörg Ellinger (1988) 18800405
LK19 Tim Funk (1984) 18450637
LK19 Klaus Schilling (1958) 15803765
LK19 Christoph Storz (1955) 15502624
LK20 Sascha Kindermann (1985) 18550483
LK20 Andreas Mayer (1961) 16150537
LK20 Steffen Wiedemann (1978) 17850582
LK21 Jürgen Goth (1981) 18151943
LK21 Paul Haisch (1946) 14650464
LK21 Timo Schweizer (1988) 18805311
LK22 Fabian Bek (1996) 19653999
LK22 Jürgen Dieterle (1943) 14350579
LK22 Sven Gonschorek (1983) 18352330
LK22 Michael Seeberger (1968) 16851064
LK22 Tim Seeberger (2000) 10053771
LK23 Andreas Bek (1963) 16351343
LK23 Helmut Breichler (1940) 14050507
LK23 Jochen Brockmann (1976) 17651670
LK23 Frank Burkhardt (1984) 18450515
LK23 Gerhard Burkhardt (1938) 13850358
LK23 Herbert Burkhardt (1946) 14650542
LK23 Werner Ernst (1952) 15250722
LK23 Lennart Frank (1982) 18250597
LK23 Oliver Gessmann (1964) 16453600
LK23 Markus Heinze (1971) 17150647
LK23 Franz Heise (1950) 15004735
LK23 Christoph Hellwig (1961) 16162590
LK23 Patrick Hetzel (1998) 19852074
LK23 Günter Holt (1938) 13850359
LK23 Lüder Hugendubel (1941) 14150582
LK23 Karsten Hönle (1969) 16951400
LK23 Jakob Kalinowsky (1982) 18250790
LK23 Gottfried Kammel (1951) 15150674
LK23 Roland Kimmerle (1948) 14804534
LK23 Ingo Kindermann (1948) 14850647
LK23 Bernd Kist (1939) 13950436
LK23 Jörg Koniakowsky (1984) 18450513
LK23 Jürgen Lauster (1959) 15950709
LK23 Hans-Peter Louis (1957) 15704304
LK23 Lothar Martin (1942) 14251823
LK23 Philipp Mayer (1995) 19553650
LK23 Felix Mergenthaler (2000) 10051118
LK23 Markus Mergenthaler (1960) 16052862
LK23 Michael Mergenthaler (1960) 16050743
LK23 Felix Nieter (1993) 19353255
LK23 Dirk Nitzsche (1976) 17650415
LK23 Moritz Pollich (2001) 10151898
LK23 Bruno Rau (1952) 15250721
LK23 Manfred Reinacher-Kay (1961) 16162833
LK23 Frank Rettenberger (1998) 19852071
LK23 Nikolaus Stagel (1950) 15051050
LK23 Björn Steinborn (1976) 17652677
LK23 Sven Stetter (1989) 18951704
LK23 Manfred Treiber (1945) 14550363
LK23 Martin Ullman (1962) 16253145
LK23 Hans Wieland (1956) 15658487
LK23 Martin Wiench (1987) 18752094

Damen

LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer DGR Nation
LK16 Sigrun Koniakowsky (1951) 25150451
LK17 Lotte Burkhardt (1948) 24850407
LK20 Sandra Burkhardt (1974) 27450225
LK22 Diana Berger (1970) 27082290
LK22 Karin Mergenthaler (1963) 26351619
LK22 Cellestina Nieter (1962) 26290182
LK22 Elke Seeberger (1969) 26951487
LK23 Julia-Sophie Bek (2001) 20152065
LK23 Ellen Bosch (1940) 24050185
LK23 Elli Breichler (1943) 24350299
LK23 Christa Burkhardt (1952) 25202632
LK23 Irene Ellinger (1952) 25250541
LK23 Susanne Ernst (1957) 25751486
LK23 Vita Freiburger (1955) 25550733
LK23 Sonja Gessmann (2000) 20053173
LK23 Petra Hetzel (1959) 25951309
LK23 Michaela Kammel (1959) 25951314
LK23 Irmgard Kindermann (1954) 25450592
LK23 Gunilla Kühn (1968) 26851618
LK23 Marie Louis (1996) 29653700
LK23 Cora Nieter (1997) 29751908
LK23 Christine Pollich (1967) 26751751
LK23 Emily Pollich (1999) 29953041
LK23 Selina Reinacher (1997) 29751909
LK23 Tabea Reinacher (1997) 29751910
LK23 Astrid Schwarz (1944) 24450331
LK23 Christa Stetter (1961) 26102646
LK23 Iris Storz (1960) 26051291
LK23 Ingrid Walter (1939) 23950140
LK23 Ameldia Zverotic (1997) 29751911 YUG