Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20187
TC Degerloch WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2021/2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19,5 Lia Prankl (2010) 21051422
2 LK21,6 Leo Serafin (2010) 11087975
3 MF LK21,9 Noah Menge (2010) 11089800
4 LK22,0 Linus Diesch (2010) 11083037
5 LK22,8 Florentine Tacke (2010) 21051514
6 LK23,2 Manca Wichmann (2010) 21057635
7 LK23,2 Annika Wauschkuhn (2010) 21057644
8 LK23,2 Lina Köhl (2010) 21058826
9 LK23,2 Anton Kemmler (2010) 11093720
10 LK23,2 Felix Hofmann (2010) 11094974
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK16,7 Paul Wittke (2007) 10761696
2 LK18,1 Luke Plehwe (2007) 10751563
3 LK18,4 Johannes Fortun (2008) 10821178
4 LK21,6 Leo Serafin (2010) 11087975
5 LK21,9 Noah Menge (2010) 11089800
6 LK22,0 Linus Diesch (2010) 11083037
7 MF LK22,3 Griffin Wolf (2009) 10904133
8 LK22,5 Nick Serafin (2007) 10765043
9 LK22,8 Philipp Rummel (2008) 10836292
10 LK23,2 Henry Kemmler (2007) 10761738
11 LK23,2 Baptiste Chatain (2009) 10913962 FRA A/D
12 LK23,2 Victor Albelda (2009) 10913917 FRA A/D
13 LK23,2 Frans Larsson (2008) 10839963
14 LK23,2 Nick Bosse (2008) 10836282
15 LK23,2 Johannes Looser (2009) 10908783
16 LK23,2 Luis Glauner (2009) 10908765
17 LK23,2 Rafael Di Franco (2009) 10909501
18 LK23,2 Anton Kemmler (2010) 11093720
19 LK23,2 Mika Teigeler (2007) 10769134
20 LK23,2 Raphael Hoffmann (2008) 10822263
21 LK23,2 Jonathan Baus (2007) 10768687
22 LK23,2 Aurelius Crusen (2009) 10917947
23 LK23,2 Moritz Karpf (2007) 10761737
24 LK23,4 Theo Tacke (2007) 10753914
25 LK23,4 Dominik Burgi (2007) 10757343
26 LK23,5 Ole Wisanowsky (2008) 10839982
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,2 Lucie Linden (2007) 20752950
2 MF LK19,3 Emilia Schrade (2007) 20757589
3 LK19,5 Lia Prankl (2010) 21051422
4 LK20,7 Linn Mehnert (2008) 20800935
5 LK20,8 Ellen Karle (2009) 20953349
6 LK21,2 Sarah Stoll (2007) 20752443
7 MF LK21,7 Fabienne Hausse (2008) 20805455
8 LK22,3 Nathalie Wauschkuhn (2007) 20757465
9 LK22,3 Martha Wehrle (2007) 20757590
10 LK22,8 Florentine Tacke (2010) 21051514
11 LK23,0 Julia Kurr (2007) 20757464
12 LK23,2 Noemi Gorriz (2007) 20754731
13 LK23,2 Maya Fuchs (2008) 20805454
14 LK23,2 Helena Göttling (2007) 20757528
15 LK23,2 Manca Wichmann (2010) 21057635
16 LK23,2 Fanny Dangelser (2009) 20957717
17 LK23,2 Matilda Galgenmüller (2008) 20805386
18 LK23,2 Marie Kohlhaas (2007) 20759294
19 LK23,2 Ceyda Cakmak (2007) 20757463
20 LK23,2 Danai Gialmanidi (2007) 20757486
21 LK23,2 Anna Baumann (2008) 20805377
22 LK23,2 Annika Wauschkuhn (2010) 21057644
23 LK23,2 Juliana Freibichler (2009) 20961783
24 LK23,2 Lina Köhl (2010) 21058826
25 LK23,2 Lilli Haller (2009) 20955951
26 LK23,2 Vivien Kuranyi (2008) 20810757
27 LK23,2 Johanna Magirus (2008) 20808297
28 LK23,4 Pauline Baur (2007) 20754496
29 LK23,5 Xia Zhang (2007) 20763383 CHN
30 LK23,5 Milena Gratzka (2008) 20813561
31 LK23,5 Antonia Schöller (2009) 20962104
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK14,9 Paul Jestand (2005) 10553174
2 LK16,7 Paul Wittke (2007) 10761696
3 LK18,1 Luke Plehwe (2007) 10751563
4 LK18,4 Johannes Fortun (2008) 10821178
5 LK18,7 Clemens Gaul (2004) 10461550
6 LK19,7 Abhay Chugh (2006) 10654507 IND
7 LK21,3 Elias Kramer (2005) 10560079
8 LK21,6 Leo Serafin (2010) 11087975
9 LK21,9 Noah Menge (2010) 11089800
10 LK22,0 Linus Diesch (2010) 11083037
11 MF LK22,2 Lukas Laudel (2005) 10566448
12 LK22,3 Griffin Wolf (2009) 10904133
13 LK22,5 Nick Serafin (2007) 10765043
14 LK22,8 Philipp Rummel (2008) 10836292
15 LK23,0 Louis Galgenmüller (2006) 10660599
16 LK23,2 Len Balbach (2005) 10561221
17 LK23,2 Claudius Kurr (2005) 10562804
18 LK23,2 Julius Wehrle (2005) 10562763
19 LK23,2 Tim Glauner (2006) 10660628
20 LK23,2 Julius Karpf (2005) 10562979
21 LK23,2 David Wellmann (2006) 10660606
22 LK23,2 Maximilian Schmitt (2006) 10663101
23 LK23,2 Henry Kemmler (2007) 10761738
24 LK23,2 Frans Larsson (2008) 10839963
25 LK23,2 Maximilian Braun (2006) 10670942
26 LK23,2 Nick Bosse (2008) 10836282
27 LK23,2 Max Haller (2005) 10562895
28 LK23,2 Mika Teigeler (2007) 10769134
29 LK23,2 Raphael Hoffmann (2008) 10822263
30 LK23,2 Jonathan Baus (2007) 10768687
31 LK23,2 Moritz Karpf (2007) 10761737
32 LK23,2 Sedric Schreiner (2006) 10668658
33 LK23,4 Theo Tacke (2007) 10753914
34 LK23,4 Dominik Burgi (2007) 10757343
35 LK23,5 Ole Wisanowsky (2008) 10839982
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK14,2 Lucie Linden (2007) 20752950
2 LK17,2 Carla Votteler (2005) 20551941
3 LK19,3 Emilia Schrade (2007) 20757589
4 LK19,5 Lia Prankl (2010) 21051422
5 LK20,7 Linn Mehnert (2008) 20800935
6 LK20,8 Ellen Karle (2009) 20953349
7 LK21,1 Paula Zetsche (2004) 20455340
8 LK21,2 Sarah Stoll (2007) 20752443
9 LK21,4 Maja Kemmler (2005) 20557814
10 LK21,7 Fabienne Hausse (2008) 20805455
11 LK22,2 Charlize Zerr (2004) 20454097
12 LK22,2 Fay Wolf (2006) 20657458
13 LK22,3 Nathalie Wauschkuhn (2007) 20757465
14 LK22,3 Martha Wehrle (2007) 20757590
15 LK23,0 Julia Kurr (2007) 20757464
16 LK23,2 Noemi Gorriz (2007) 20754731
17 LK23,2 Maya Fuchs (2008) 20805454
18 LK23,2 Anne Koch (2005) 20564566
19 LK23,2 Marie Kohlhaas (2007) 20759294
20 LK23,2 Julia Sailer (2006) 20657714
21 LK23,2 Alma Welker (2006) 20657705
22 LK23,2 Sophie Gmelin (2005) 20564551
23 LK23,2 Elisa Plothe (2006) 20659939
24 LK23,2 Lisa Schepp (2006) 20659946
25 LK23,4 Antonia Schrade (2004) 20456830
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8,2 Marcel Mander (2000) 10051119
2 MF LK9,4 Julius Fortun (2003) 10351138
3 LK10,2 Yannick Plehwe (2002) 10250673
4 LK14,3 Lukas Votteler (2003) 10351432
5 LK14,4 Mathies Leonhard (2002) 10257394
6 LK14,9 Paul Jestand (2005) 10553174
7 LK15,5 Lucca Epple (2001) 10103296
8 LK16,0 Adam Vancleave (1996) 19662033 USA
9 LK16,7 Paul Wittke (2007) 10761696
10 LK17,5 Valentin Durach (2001) 10103267
11 LK18,1 Luke Plehwe (2007) 10751563
12 LK18,4 Johannes Fortun (2008) 10821178
13 LK18,7 Clemens Gaul (2004) 10461550
14 LK19,0 Patrick Kogel (1999) 19950015
15 LK19,0 Fritz Wüterich (2001) 10163988
16 LK19,4 Fabian Liening (2003) 10369668
17 LK19,7 Abhay Chugh (2006) 10654507 IND
18 LK20,5 Marius Mander (2003) 10351137
19 LK21,2 Julian Kramer (2002) 10250674
20 LK21,3 Elias Kramer (2005) 10560079
21 LK22,2 Lukas Laudel (2005) 10566448
22 LK22,5 Nick Serafin (2007) 10765043
23 LK22,8 Philipp Rummel (2008) 10836292
24 LK23,0 Louis Galgenmüller (2006) 10660599
25 LK23,2 Leonard Hoeft (2003) 10362598
26 LK23,2 Konstantin Hoffmann (2003) 10300727
27 LK23,2 Len Balbach (2005) 10561221
28 LK23,2 Claudius Kurr (2005) 10562804
29 LK23,2 Julius Wehrle (2005) 10562763
30 LK23,2 Justus Kirschnek (2005) 10562853
31 LK23,2 Tim Glauner (2006) 10660628
32 LK23,2 Julius Karpf (2005) 10562979
33 LK23,2 David Wellmann (2006) 10660606
34 LK23,2 Maximilian Schmitt (2006) 10663101
35 LK23,2 Maximilian Braun (2006) 10670942
36 LK23,2 Max Haller (2005) 10562895
37 LK23,2 Sedric Schreiner (2006) 10668658
38 LK23,2 Fabian Lenz (2003) 10362619
39 LK23,2 Benedict Wolters (2003) 10369344
40 LK23,2 Alexander Ruetz (2003) 10362735
41 LK23,2 Paul Fischer (2000) 10062882
42 LK23,4 Theo Tacke (2007) 10753914
43 LK23,4 Dominik Burgi (2007) 10757343

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Christian Pfeifer (1984) 18400057
E2 Maximilian Roth (1986) 18600005
E3 Peter Wolz (1989) 18904257
E4 Philipp Leber (1983) 18304434
E5 Christopher Backfisch (1987) 18701272
E6 Rene Gramminger (1966) 16600762
E7 Niko Schlüter (1987) 18701049
E8 Nicolas Durst (1985) 18500122
E9 Philipp Bayer (1982) 18250093
E10 Henning Hörentrup (1980) 18000682
E11 Vincenzo Carrano (1987) 18701032
E12 Bohdan Serafin (1976) 17650678
E13 Sascha Adrian Vogel (1980) 18050088
E14 Andreas Gaiser (1986) 18600698
E15 Marius Eckert (1982) 18207525
E16 Tim Mayer (1973) 17350485
E17 Alexander Baur (1983) 18302498
E18 Jonathan Speckenbach (1988) 18802002
E19 Matthias Handrich (1982) 18202106
E20 Oscar Collado (1974) 17453150 ESP A/D
E21 Laurent Kettler (1985) 18550089
E22 Martin Balzert (1973) 17354839
E23 Jochen Würthner (1987) 18750616
E24 Benedikt Weiss (1986) 18653168
E25 Frank Lochbühler (1973) 17350081
E26 Thomas Pflieger (1975) 17552930
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK6,9 Adina Sujan (1998) 29850167
2 LK7,5 Leni Prankl (2007) 20752442
3 LK9,6 Laura Rupp (1996) 29650143
4 LK11,2 Kathrin Gaiser (1988) 28801980
5 MF LK11,3 Julia Hellstern (1994) 29400421
6 LK12,1 Franziska Gieger (1993) 29300885
7 LK13,9 Corinna Gorriz (1968) 26850302
8 LK14,1 Karen Vestewig (1992) 29250289
9 LK14,2 Lucie Linden (2007) 20752950
10 LK15,4 Catrin Berner (1988) 28850111
11 LK15,7 Theresa Herbold (1996) 29600354
12 LK16,2 Lisa Vogel (2002) 20251589
13 LK17,2 Carla Votteler (2005) 20551941
14 LK17,2 Britta Steinerstauch (1974) 27450090
15 LK18,2 Annika Vestewig (1994) 29450320
16 LK18,4 Catherine Weinmann (1983) 28302150
17 LK19,1 Sara Köhl (1974) 27452269
18 LK19,2 Magdalena Wojcik (1987) 28700825
19 LK19,3 Emilia Schrade (2007) 20757589
20 LK19,5 Helena Maurer (2002) 20255196
21 LK19,7 Sara Gorriz (2000) 20051437
22 MF LK19,7 Kira Mehnert (2001) 20102071
23 LK20,1 Johanna Kösler (1988) 28891775
24 LK20,5 Luisa Widmann (2001) 20154736
25 LK20,7 Linn Mehnert (2008) 20800935
26 LK20,9 Sandra Keilen (1979) 27951548
27 LK21,1 Paula Zetsche (2004) 20455340
28 LK21,2 Sarah Stoll (2007) 20752443
29 LK21,4 Sarah Breuer (1983) 28350153
30 LK21,4 Malou Gorriz (2003) 20354581
31 LK21,4 Maja Kemmler (2005) 20557814
32 LK21,5 Marielle Osswald (1992) 29252050
33 LK21,7 Carolin Mittelstädt (1990) 29053769
34 LK21,7 Fabienne Hausse (2008) 20805455
35 LK21,8 Johanna Burgi (2003) 20355185
36 LK22,2 Charlize Zerr (2004) 20454097
37 LK22,2 Victoria Mezger (2002) 20200503
38 LK22,2 Fay Wolf (2006) 20657458
39 LK22,3 Nathalie Wauschkuhn (2007) 20757465
40 LK22,3 Martha Wehrle (2007) 20757590
41 LK23,0 Julia Kurr (2007) 20757464
42 LK23,2 Julia Gaul (1999) 29904309
43 LK23,2 Noemi Gorriz (2007) 20754731
44 LK23,2 Julia Christine Bayer (1980) 28008589
45 LK23,2 Ines Gaub (1981) 28101731
46 LK23,2 Dagmar Mosthaf (1974) 27452991
47 LK23,2 Natascha Roller (1985) 28550208
48 LK23,2 Corinna Fritz (1986) 28652073
49 LK23,2 Franziska Kugel (1999) 29951222
50 LK23,2 Lea Nachtigall (2003) 20357935
51 LK23,2 Vianne Mehnert (2003) 20355275
52 LK23,2 Lucy Kemmler (2003) 20355274
53 LK23,2 Anne Koch (2005) 20564566
54 LK23,4 Tessa Leineweber (1983) 28350786
55 LK23,4 Antonia Schrade (2004) 20456830

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Katharina Sujan (1970) 27050166
E2 Dagmar Jestand (1971) 27150028
E3 Katja Vogel (1967) 26750454
E4 Gabriela Rothmund-Gaul (1966) 26650500
E5 Karin Risse (1959) 25901092
E6 Christiane Horn (1965) 26550620
E7 Claudia Rupp (1966) 26650499
E8 Andrea Richter (1958) 25850522
E9 Heike Weiblen-Burgi (1967) 26709804
E10 Petra Vestewig (1960) 26050443
E11 Tatjana Kugel (1967) 26750738
E12 Maria Mander (1966) 26603020
E13 Annette Bernhardt (1968) 26853962
E14 Hedwig Breit-Gaiser (1956) 25651395
E15 Alexandra Gutsche (1968) 26851955
E16 Ulrike Mezger (1967) 26753136
E17 Barbara Kurr (1971) 27150233
E18 Margarete Gleichauf (1967) 26753723
E19 Rita Gnädig (1969) 26954277
E20 Birgit Mehnert (1968) 26802252
E21 Christiane Leonhard (1968) 26853460
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK6,8 Maximilian Roth (1986) 18600005
2 MF LK6,8 Christian Pfeifer (1984) 18400057
3 LK7,1 Peter Wolz (1989) 18904257
4 LK7,4 Philipp Leber (1983) 18304434
5 LK7,9 Christopher Backfisch (1987) 18701272
6 LK8,4 Niko Schlüter (1987) 18701049
7 LK9,7 Nicolas Durst (1985) 18500122
8 LK9,8 Philipp Bayer (1982) 18250093
9 LK10,6 Vincenzo Carrano (1987) 18701032
10 LK12,4 Andreas Gaiser (1986) 18600698
11 LK15,2 Marius Eckert (1982) 18207525
12 LK16,3 Alexander Baur (1983) 18302498
13 LK17,0 Jonathan Speckenbach (1988) 18802002
14 LK17,4 Matthias Handrich (1982) 18202106
15 MF LK19,8 Laurent Kettler (1985) 18550089
16 LK22,4 Jochen Würthner (1987) 18750616
17 LK22,7 Benedikt Weiss (1986) 18653168
18 LK23,2 David Vorsteher (1982) 18252018
19 LK23,2 Christian Schock (1986) 18654510
20 LK23,5 David Kirchner (1985) 18554184

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Ralf Lübbert (1963) 16301545
E2 Matthias Mander (1965) 16500765
E3 Florian Mehnert (1967) 16704522
E4 Oliver von Gartzen (1966) 16601365
E5 Rene Gramminger (1966) 16600762
E6 Thomas Skutella (1963) 16300322
E7 Frank Votteler (1965) 16501217
E8 Henning Hörentrup (1980) 18000682
E9 Kai Siegel (1969) 16990529
E10 Bohdan Serafin (1976) 17650678
E11 Sascha Adrian Vogel (1980) 18050088
E12 Joachim Karle (1961) 16100383
E13 Martin Hertling (1971) 17150089
E14 Armin Bernhardt (1971) 17161627
E15 Richard Kugel (1963) 16350156
E16 Heiko Müller (1968) 16801450
E17 Tim Mayer (1973) 17350485
E18 Lothar Schwarzburger (1960) 16001521
E19 Uwe Schraub (1961) 16150446
E20 Ulf Hausse (1970) 17054208
E21 Oscar Collado (1974) 17453150 ESP A/D
E22 Michael Sujan (1965) 16504028
E23 Marcus Orlowski (1967) 16704540
E24 Alexander Burgi (1966) 16610597
E25 Michael Riedel (1965) 16592586
E26 Martin Balzert (1973) 17354839
E27 Bernhard Vogel (1965) 16550670
E28 Alexander Besold (1971) 17159350
E29 Gerd Mezger (1966) 16654185
E30 Rainer Pfeil (1966) 16653670
E31 Frank Lochbühler (1973) 17350081
E32 Thomas Pflieger (1975) 17552930
E33 Frank Gutsche (1962) 16252494
E34 Christian Räther (1957) 15752065
E35 Martin Nachtigall (1971) 17161071
E36 Andreas Leonhard (1965) 16591817
E37 Gregor Simientkowski (1975) 17553011
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK5,3 Ralf Lübbert (1963) 16301545
2 LK5,7 Matthias Mander (1965) 16500765
3 LK6,8 Florian Mehnert (1967) 16704522
4 LK9,9 Henning Hörentrup (1980) 18000682
5 LK10,2 Kai Siegel (1969) 16990529
6 LK10,9 Bohdan Serafin (1976) 17650678
7 MF LK12,0 Sascha Adrian Vogel (1980) 18050088
8 LK12,5 Martin Hertling (1971) 17150089
9 LK16,0 Tim Mayer (1973) 17350485
10 LK18,7 Oscar Collado (1974) 17453150 ESP A/D
11 LK20,6 Martin Balzert (1973) 17354839
12 LK23,2 Frank Lochbühler (1973) 17350081
13 LK23,2 Thomas Pflieger (1975) 17552930
14 LK23,2 Gregor Simientkowski (1975) 17553011
15 LK23,5 Oliver Tutschke (1976) 17655565

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Oliver von Gartzen (1966) 16601365
E2 Thomas Skutella (1963) 16300322
E3 Frank Votteler (1965) 16501217
E4 Joachim Karle (1961) 16100383
E5 Armin Bernhardt (1971) 17161627
E6 Richard Kugel (1963) 16350156
E7 Heiko Müller (1968) 16801450
E8 Lothar Schwarzburger (1960) 16001521
E9 Uwe Schraub (1961) 16150446
E10 Ulf Hausse (1970) 17054208
E11 Michael Sujan (1965) 16504028
E12 Marcus Orlowski (1967) 16704540
E13 Alexander Burgi (1966) 16610597
E14 Michael Riedel (1965) 16592586
E15 Bernhard Vogel (1965) 16550670
E16 Alexander Besold (1971) 17159350
E17 Gerd Mezger (1966) 16654185
E18 Rainer Pfeil (1966) 16653670
E19 Frank Gutsche (1962) 16252494
E20 Christian Räther (1957) 15752065
E21 Martin Nachtigall (1971) 17161071
E22 Andreas Leonhard (1965) 16591817
E23 Ralph Richter (1957) 15752579
E24 Jürgen Hipp (1965) 16591812
E25 Markus Leosson (1960) 16053029 ISL
E26 Ralph Kärcher (1960) 16053622
E27 Sebastian Hoeft (1958) 15853316
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7,8 Oliver von Gartzen (1966) 16601365
2 LK9,3 Thomas Skutella (1963) 16300322
3 LK9,6 Frank Votteler (1965) 16501217
4 LK12,2 Joachim Karle (1961) 16100383
5 MF LK15,2 Armin Bernhardt (1971) 17161627
6 LK15,4 Richard Kugel (1963) 16350156
7 LK15,7 Heiko Müller (1968) 16801450
8 LK16,3 Lothar Schwarzburger (1960) 16001521
9 LK18,2 Uwe Schraub (1961) 16150446
10 LK18,5 Ulf Hausse (1970) 17054208
11 LK19,0 Michael Sujan (1965) 16504028
12 LK19,2 Marcus Orlowski (1967) 16704540
13 LK19,4 Alexander Burgi (1966) 16610597
14 LK20,1 Michael Riedel (1965) 16592586
15 LK21,4 Bernhard Vogel (1965) 16550670
16 LK22,2 Alexander Besold (1971) 17159350
17 LK22,2 Gerd Mezger (1966) 16654185
18 LK22,3 Rainer Pfeil (1966) 16653670
19 LK23,2 Frank Gutsche (1962) 16252494
20 LK23,2 Christian Räther (1957) 15752065
21 LK23,2 Martin Nachtigall (1971) 17161071
22 LK23,2 Andreas Leonhard (1965) 16591817
23 LK23,2 Ralph Richter (1957) 15752579
24 LK23,2 Jürgen Hipp (1965) 16591812
25 LK23,2 Markus Leosson (1960) 16053029 ISL
26 LK23,2 Ralph Kärcher (1960) 16053622
27 LK23,2 Sebastian Hoeft (1958) 15853316

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Ralf Lübbert (1963) 16301545
E2 Matthias Mander (1965) 16500765
E3 Florian Mehnert (1967) 16704522
E4 Kai Siegel (1969) 16990529
E5 Martin Hertling (1971) 17150089
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK8,1 Katharina Sujan (1970) 27050166
2 LK8,2 Dagmar Jestand (1971) 27150028
3 LK10,1 Katja Vogel (1967) 26750454
4 LK11,1 Gabriela Rothmund-Gaul (1966) 26650500
5 LK12,2 Karin Risse (1959) 25901092
6 LK12,4 Claudia Rupp (1966) 26650499
7 LK12,4 Christiane Horn (1965) 26550620
8 MF LK13,0 Andrea Richter (1958) 25850522
9 LK13,1 Heike Weiblen-Burgi (1967) 26709804
10 LK16,8 Petra Vestewig (1960) 26050443
11 LK19,1 Tatjana Kugel (1967) 26750738
12 LK20,9 Maria Mander (1966) 26603020
13 LK21,8 Annette Bernhardt (1968) 26853962
14 LK21,9 Hedwig Breit-Gaiser (1956) 25651395
15 LK22,6 Alexandra Gutsche (1968) 26851955
16 LK22,9 Ulrike Mezger (1967) 26753136
17 LK23,2 Barbara Kurr (1971) 27150233
18 LK23,2 Edda Gudnason (1961) 26150528
19 LK23,2 Margarete Gleichauf (1967) 26753723
20 LK23,2 Gisela Appel (1958) 25851549
21 LK23,2 Elke Kirn (1958) 25802163
22 LK23,2 Christine Waldbauer (1970) 27002102
23 LK23,2 Ursula von Gartzen (1969) 26953842
24 LK23,2 Astrid Riedel (1969) 26953843
25 LK23,2 Caroline Nachtigall (1970) 27084639
26 LK23,2 Rita Gnädig (1969) 26954277
27 MF LK23,4 Birgit Mehnert (1968) 26802252
28 LK23,4 Christiane Leonhard (1968) 26853460
29 LK23,5 Simone Schrade (1971) 27194506