Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20187
TC Degerloch WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Pokal 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Paul Jestand (2005) 10553174
2 LK21 Elias Kramer (2005) 10560079
3 LK22 Luke Plehwe (2007) 10751563
4 LK22 Johannes Fortun (2008) 10821178
5 MF LK22 Paul Wittke (2007) 10761696
6 LK23 Lukas Laudel (2005) 10566448
7 LK23 Dominik Burgi (2007) 10757343
8 LK23 Theo Tacke (2007) 10753914
9 LK23 Julius Wehrle (2005) 10562763
10 LK23 Luka Blazevic (2006) 10650136
11 LK23 Justus Kirschnek (2005) 10562853
12 LK23 Louis Galgenmüller (2006) 10660599
13 LK23 Claudius Kurr (2005) 10562804
14 LK23 Julian Ruetz (2007) 10761706
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Peter Wolz (1989) 18904257
2 LK7 Philipp Leber (1983) 18304434
3 MF LK7 Christian Pfeifer (1984) 18400057
4 LK7 Maximilian Roth (1986) 18600005
5 LK8 Christopher Backfisch (1987) 18701272
6 LK8 Niko Schlüter (1987) 18701049
7 LK10 Philipp Bayer (1982) 18250093
8 LK10 Nicolas Durst (1985) 18500122
9 LK10 Henning Hörentrup (1980) 18000682
10 LK10 Yannick Plehwe (2002) 10250673
11 LK11 Vincenzo Carrano (1987) 18701032
12 LK12 Sascha Adrian Vogel (1980) 18050088
13 LK12 Andreas Gaiser (1986) 18600698
14 MF LK13 Julius Fortun (2003) 10351138
15 LK14 Mathies Leonhard (2002) 10257394
16 LK14 Lukas Votteler (2003) 10351432
17 LK16 Alexander Baur (1983) 18302498
18 LK17 Matthias Handrich (1982) 18202106
19 LK19 Patrick Kogel (1999) 19950015
20 LK19 Fabian Liening (2003) 10369668
21 LK19 Clemens Gaul (2004) 10461550
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8 Adina Sujan (1998) 29850167
2 LK10 Laura Rupp (1996) 29650143
3 LK13 Laura Quast (1992) 29250201
4 LK13 Nicole Jansen (2006) 20654293
5 LK13 Franziska Gieger (1993) 29300885
6 LK14 Annika Kugel (1998) 29851869
7 LK15 Karen Vestewig (1992) 29250289
8 LK15 Catrin Berner (1988) 28850111
9 MF LK16 Leni Prankl (2007) 20752442
10 LK16 Theresa Herbold (1996) 29600354
11 LK16 Maike Hammer (1989) 28901953
12 LK16 Mona Maisack (1992) 29250070
13 LK19 Lisa Vogel (2002) 20251589
14 LK20 Lucie Linden (2007) 20752950
15 LK22 Johanna Burgi (2003) 20355185
16 LK22 Marielle Osswald (1992) 29252050
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Bohdan Serafin (1976) 17650678
2 LK13 Martin Hertling (1971) 17150089
3 LK16 Heiko Müller (1968) 16801450
4 LK17 Tim Mayer (1973) 17350485
5 LK18 Uwe Schraub (1961) 16150446
6 LK19 Marcus Orlowski (1967) 16704540
7 MF LK20 Armin Bernhardt (1971) 17161627
8 LK20 Oscar Collado (1974) 17453150 ESP A/D
9 LK22 Ulf Hausse (1970) 17054208
10 LK23 José Agba (1977) 17753920
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK6 Matthias Mander (1965) 16500765
2 LK7 Günter Dockhorn (1966) 16650046
3 MF LK7 Florian Mehnert (1967) 16704522
4 LK7 Ralf Lübbert (1963) 16301545
5 LK8 Rene Gramminger (1966) 16600762
6 LK8 Oliver von Gartzen (1966) 16601365
7 LK10 Frank Votteler (1965) 16501217
8 LK10 Kai Siegel (1969) 16990529
9 LK12 Joachim Karle (1961) 16100383
10 LK16 Lothar Schwarzburger (1960) 16001521
11 LK20 Michael Sujan (1965) 16504028
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Katharina Sujan (1970) 27050166
2 LK10 Katja Vogel (1967) 26750454
3 MF LK11 Gabriela Rothmund-Gaul (1966) 26650500
4 LK12 Christiane Horn (1965) 26550620
5 LK12 Claudia Rupp (1966) 26650499
6 LK13 Heike Weiblen-Burgi (1967) 26709804
7 LK19 Tatjana Kugel (1967) 26750738
8 LK23 Edda Gudnason (1961) 26150528
9 LK23 Maria Mander (1966) 26603020
10 LK23 Birgit Mehnert (1968) 26802252
11 LK23 Christiane Leonhard (1968) 26853460
12 LK23 Annette Bernhardt (1968) 26853962
13 LK23 Alexandra Gutsche (1968) 26851955
14 LK23 Margarete Gleichauf (1967) 26753723
15 LK23 Ulrike Mezger (1967) 26753136
16 LK23 Christine Waldbauer (1970) 27002102
17 LK23 Ursula von Gartzen (1969) 26953842
18 LK23 Astrid Riedel (1969) 26953843
19 LK23 Caroline Nachtigall (1970) 27084639
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Karin Risse (1959) 25901092
2 MF LK14 Andrea Richter (1958) 25850522
3 LK17 Petra Vestewig (1960) 26050443
4 LK23 Hedwig Breit-Gaiser (1956) 25651395
5 LK23 Gisela Appel (1958) 25851549
6 LK23 Elke Kirn (1958) 25802163

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23 Griffin Wolf (2009) 10904133
2 Linus Diesch (2010) 11083037
3 LK23 Fanny Dangelser (2009) 20957717
4 LK23 Matilda Galgenmüller (2008) 20805386
5 Noah Menge (2010) 11089800
6 Florentine Tacke (2010) 21051514
7 LK23 Luis Glauner (2009) 10908765
8 LK23 Johanna Braun (2008) 20805411
9 LK23 Vivien Kuranyi (2008) 20810757
10 LK23 Johannes Looser (2009) 10908783
11 LK23 Rafael Di Franco (2009) 10909501
12 LK23 Anna Baumann (2008) 20805377
13 LK23 Raphael Hoffmann (2008) 10822263
14 LK23 Nick Bosse (2008) 10836282
15 LK23 Victor Albelda (2009) 10913917 FRA A/D
16 LK23 Baptiste Chatain (2009) 10913962 FRA A/D
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21 Maria Wernerhjelm (2009) 20958880 SWE A/D
2 MF LK21 Linn Mehnert (2008) 20800935
3 LK21 Ellen Karle (2009) 20953349
4 LK23 Fabienne Hausse (2008) 20805455
5 Lia Prankl (2010) 21051422
6 LK23 Fanny Dangelser (2009) 20957717
7 LK23 Matilda Galgenmüller (2008) 20805386
8 Florentine Tacke (2010) 21051514
9 LK23 Johanna Braun (2008) 20805411
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Paul Jestand (2005) 10553174
2 LK21 Elias Kramer (2005) 10560079
3 LK22 Luke Plehwe (2007) 10751563
4 MF LK22 Johannes Fortun (2008) 10821178
5 MF LK22 Paul Wittke (2007) 10761696
6 LK23 Lukas Laudel (2005) 10566448
7 LK23 Julius Wehrle (2005) 10562763
8 LK23 Luka Blazevic (2006) 10650136
9 LK23 Justus Kirschnek (2005) 10562853
10 LK23 Theo Tacke (2007) 10753914
11 LK23 Dominik Burgi (2007) 10757343
12 LK23 Louis Galgenmüller (2006) 10660599
13 LK23 Claudius Kurr (2005) 10562804
14 LK23 Julian Ruetz (2007) 10761706
15 LK23 Philip Aicheler (2005) 10561220
16 LK23 Julius Karpf (2005) 10562979
17 LK23 Tim Glauner (2006) 10660628
18 LK23 Maximilian Schmitt (2006) 10663101
19 LK23 David Wellmann (2006) 10660606
20 LK23 Nick Serafin (2007) 10765043
21 LK23 Len Balbach (2005) 10561221
22 LK23 Jonathan Baus (2007) 10768687
23 LK23 Justus Diesch (2006) 10660594
24 LK23 Henry Kemmler (2007) 10761738
25 LK23 Lenny Wieland (2006) 10668643
26 LK23 Sedric Schreiner (2006) 10668658
27 LK23 Fabian Wurster (2007) 10761678
28 LK23 Max Haller (2005) 10562895
29 LK23 Raphael Hoffmann (2008) 10822263
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Nicole Jansen (2006) 20654293
2 LK16 Leni Prankl (2007) 20752442
3 MF LK20 Lucie Linden (2007) 20752950
4 LK21 Maria Wernerhjelm (2009) 20958880 SWE A/D
5 LK21 Linn Mehnert (2008) 20800935
6 LK21 Ellen Karle (2009) 20953349
7 MF LK22 Emilia Schrade (2007) 20757589
8 LK22 Sarah Stoll (2007) 20752443
9 LK22 Fay Wolf (2006) 20657458
10 LK23 Carla Votteler (2005) 20551941
11 LK23 Maja Kemmler (2005) 20557814
12 LK23 Fabienne Hausse (2008) 20805455
13 LK23 Nathalie Wauschkuhn (2007) 20757465
14 LK23 Tessa Lenhard (2005) 20556096
15 LK23 Hannah Gauder (2006) 20657704
16 Lia Prankl (2010) 21051422
17 LK23 Martha Wehrle (2007) 20757590
18 LK23 Julia Kurr (2007) 20757464
19 LK23 Pauline Baur (2007) 20754496
20 LK23 Alma Welker (2006) 20657705
21 LK23 Marie Kohlhaas (2007) 20759294
22 LK23 Julia Sailer (2006) 20657714
23 LK23 Helena Göttling (2007) 20757528
24 LK23 Ceyda Cakmak (2007) 20757463
25 LK23 Danai Gialmanidi (2007) 20757486
26 LK23 Lisa Schepp (2006) 20659946
27 LK23 Elisa Plothe (2006) 20659939
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Yannick Plehwe (2002) 10250673
2 LK13 Julius Fortun (2003) 10351138
3 LK14 Mathies Leonhard (2002) 10257394
4 MF LK14 Lukas Votteler (2003) 10351432
5 LK19 Fabian Liening (2003) 10369668
6 LK19 Clemens Gaul (2004) 10461550
7 MF LK20 Paul Jestand (2005) 10553174
8 LK21 Marius Mander (2003) 10351137
9 LK21 Julian Kramer (2002) 10250674
10 LK21 Elias Kramer (2005) 10560079
11 LK22 Luke Plehwe (2007) 10751563
12 LK22 Johannes Fortun (2008) 10821178
13 LK22 Paul Wittke (2007) 10761696
14 LK23 Leonard Hoeft (2003) 10362598
15 LK23 Konstantin Hoffmann (2003) 10300727
16 LK23 Jonas Diesch (2003) 10356615
17 LK23 Moritz Aicheler (2004) 10462673
18 LK23 Tom Bosse (2003) 10362620
19 LK23 Fabian Lenz (2003) 10362619
20 LK23 Lukas Laudel (2005) 10566448
21 LK23 Benedict Wolters (2003) 10369344
22 LK23 Alexander Ruetz (2003) 10362735
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Nicole Jansen (2006) 20654293
2 MF LK16 Leni Prankl (2007) 20752442
3 LK19 Lisa Vogel (2002) 20251589
4 LK20 Lucie Linden (2007) 20752950
5 LK21 Maria Wernerhjelm (2009) 20958880 SWE A/D
6 LK21 Linn Mehnert (2008) 20800935
7 LK21 Ellen Karle (2009) 20953349
8 LK22 Victoria Mezger (2002) 20200503
9 LK22 Johanna Burgi (2003) 20355185
10 LK22 Emilia Schrade (2007) 20757589
11 LK22 Sarah Stoll (2007) 20752443
12 LK22 Fay Wolf (2006) 20657458
13 LK23 Charlize Zerr (2004) 20454097
14 LK23 Carla Votteler (2005) 20551941
15 LK23 Maja Kemmler (2005) 20557814
16 LK23 Fabienne Hausse (2008) 20805455
17 LK23 Nathalie Wauschkuhn (2007) 20757465
18 LK23 Tessa Lenhard (2005) 20556096
19 LK23 Hannah Gauder (2006) 20657704
20 LK23 Hannah Fischer (2002) 20255077
21 LK23 Antonia Schrade (2004) 20456830
22 LK23 Vianne Mehnert (2003) 20355275
23 LK23 Sarah Simientkowski (2002) 20258740
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8 Marcel Mander (2000) 10051119
2 MF LK10 Yannick Plehwe (2002) 10250673
3 LK13 Julius Fortun (2003) 10351138
4 LK14 Mathies Leonhard (2002) 10257394
5 LK14 Lukas Votteler (2003) 10351432
6 LK19 Patrick Kogel (1999) 19950015
7 LK19 Fabian Liening (2003) 10369668
8 LK19 Clemens Gaul (2004) 10461550
9 LK20 Paul Jestand (2005) 10553174
10 LK21 Marius Mander (2003) 10351137
11 LK21 Philipp Gaul (2001) 10103322
12 LK21 Julian Kramer (2002) 10250674
13 LK21 Elias Kramer (2005) 10560079
14 LK22 Luke Plehwe (2007) 10751563
15 LK22 Paul Wittke (2007) 10761696
16 LK23 Jan Christopher Stelzl (1998) 19851177
17 LK23 Leonard Hoeft (2003) 10362598
18 LK23 Konstantin Hoffmann (2003) 10300727
19 LK23 Jonas Diesch (2003) 10356615
20 LK23 Moritz Aicheler (2004) 10462673
21 LK23 Maximilian Kohlhaas (2001) 10162895
22 LK23 Tom Bosse (2003) 10362620
23 LK23 Max Bubeck (2001) 10157904
24 LK23 Fabian Lenz (2003) 10362619
25 LK23 Lukas Laudel (2005) 10566448
26 LK23 Benedict Wolters (2003) 10369344
27 LK23 Alexander Ruetz (2003) 10362735
28 LK23 Paul Fischer (2000) 10062882
29 LK23 Jonas Homrighausen (2000) 10064237

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Peter Wolz (1989) 18904257
E2 LK7 Philipp Leber (1983) 18304434
E3 LK7 Christian Pfeifer (1984) 18400057
E4 LK7 Maximilian Roth (1986) 18600005
E5 LK8 Christopher Backfisch (1987) 18701272
E6 LK8 Niko Schlüter (1987) 18701049
E7 LK10 Richard Wernerhjelm (1973) 17300899 SWE A/D
E8 LK10 Philipp Bayer (1982) 18250093
E9 LK10 Nicolas Durst (1985) 18500122
E10 LK10 Henning Hörentrup (1980) 18000682
E11 LK11 Vincenzo Carrano (1987) 18701032
E12 LK12 Sascha Adrian Vogel (1980) 18050088
E13 LK12 Andreas Gaiser (1986) 18600698
E14 LK13 Bohdan Serafin (1976) 17650678
E15 LK13 Martin Hertling (1971) 17150089
E16 LK16 Alexander Baur (1983) 18302498
E17 LK17 Tim Mayer (1973) 17350485
E18 LK17 Matthias Handrich (1982) 18202106
E19 LK18 Florian Daugschieß (1989) 18901084
E20 LK20 Armin Bernhardt (1971) 17161627
E21 LK20 Oscar Collado (1974) 17453150 ESP A/D
E22 LK22 Alexander Besold (1971) 17159350
E23 LK23 Frank Lochbühler (1973) 17350081
E24 LK23 Laurent Kettler (1985) 18550089
E25 LK23 Thomas Pflieger (1975) 17552930
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK8 Adina Sujan (1998) 29850167
2 LK10 Laura Rupp (1996) 29650143
3 LK11 Kathrin Gaiser (1988) 28801980
4 LK12 Svenja Wohlfahrt- Laymann (1996) 29651433
5 LK13 Laura Quast (1992) 29250201
6 LK13 Verena Knödler (1988) 28803263
7 LK13 Nicole Jansen (2006) 20654293
8 LK13 Franziska Gieger (1993) 29300885
9 LK14 Annika Kugel (1998) 29851869
10 LK15 Karen Vestewig (1992) 29250289
11 LK15 Catrin Berner (1988) 28850111
12 LK16 Theresa Herbold (1996) 29600354
13 LK16 Leni Prankl (2007) 20752442
14 LK16 Maike Hammer (1989) 28901953
15 LK16 Mona Maisack (1992) 29250070
16 LK17 Martina Wojcik (1992) 29200295
17 LK17 Valerie Stihler (1994) 29400422
18 LK18 Annika Vestewig (1994) 29450320
19 LK19 Lisa Vogel (2002) 20251589
20 LK20 Lucie Linden (2007) 20752950
21 LK20 Kira Mehnert (2001) 20102071
22 LK20 Anna-Lisa Wenzler (1994) 29450374
23 LK22 Marielle Osswald (1992) 29252050
24 LK22 Victoria Mezger (2002) 20200503
25 MF LK22 Johanna Burgi (2003) 20355185
26 LK22 Emilia Schrade (2007) 20757589
27 LK22 Sarah Stoll (2007) 20752443
28 LK22 Fay Wolf (2006) 20657458
29 LK23 Andrea Brinkmann (1986) 28611490
30 LK23 Selin Güngör (1997) 29754249
31 LK23 Franziska Kugel (1999) 29951222
32 LK23 Julia Gaul (1999) 29904309
33 LK23 Charlize Zerr (2004) 20454097
34 LK23 Carla Votteler (2005) 20551941
35 LK23 Maja Kemmler (2005) 20557814
36 LK23 Tessa Lenhard (2005) 20556096
37 LK23 Hannah Gauder (2006) 20657704
38 LK23 Hannah Fischer (2002) 20255077
39 LK23 Antonia Schrade (2004) 20456830
40 LK23 Vianne Mehnert (2003) 20355275
41 LK23 Sarah Simientkowski (2002) 20258740

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8 Dagmar Jestand (1971) 27150028
E2 LK10 Katharina Sujan (1970) 27050166
E3 LK10 Katja Vogel (1967) 26750454
E4 LK17 Britta Steinerstauch (1974) 27450090
E5 LK18 Catherine Weinmann (1983) 28302150
E6 LK19 Magdalena Wojcik (1987) 28700825
E7 LK20 Sara Köhl (1974) 27452269
E8 LK21 Sandra Keilen (1979) 27951548
E9 LK22 Sarah Breuer (1983) 28350153
E10 LK23 Tessa Leineweber (1983) 28350786
E11 LK23 Julia Christine Bayer (1980) 28008589
E12 LK23 Barbara Kurr (1971) 27150233
E13 LK23 Ines Gaub (1981) 28101731
E14 LK23 Natascha Roller (1985) 28550208
E15 LK23 Corinna Fritz (1986) 28652073
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK5 Paul Kubiczek (1982) 18200163 AUT A/D
2 LK7 Peter Wolz (1989) 18904257
3 LK7 Philipp Leber (1983) 18304434
4 MF LK7 Christian Pfeifer (1984) 18400057
5 LK7 Maximilian Roth (1986) 18600005
6 LK8 Christopher Backfisch (1987) 18701272
7 LK8 Niko Schlüter (1987) 18701049
8 LK10 Richard Wernerhjelm (1973) 17300899 SWE A/D
9 LK10 Philipp Bayer (1982) 18250093
10 LK10 Nicolas Durst (1985) 18500122
11 LK10 Henning Hörentrup (1980) 18000682
12 LK11 Vincenzo Carrano (1987) 18701032
13 LK12 Sascha Adrian Vogel (1980) 18050088
14 MF LK12 Andreas Gaiser (1986) 18600698
15 LK13 Bohdan Serafin (1976) 17650678
16 LK16 Alexander Baur (1983) 18302498
17 LK17 Matthias Handrich (1982) 18202106
18 LK18 Florian Daugschieß (1989) 18901084
19 LK21 Steffen Naß (1981) 18150095
20 LK23 Laurent Kettler (1985) 18550089

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK6 David Evans (1966) 16654613 AUS
E2 LK6 Matthias Mander (1965) 16500765
E3 LK7 Günter Dockhorn (1966) 16650046
E4 LK7 Florian Mehnert (1967) 16704522
E5 LK7 Ralf Lübbert (1963) 16301545
E6 LK8 Rene Gramminger (1966) 16600762
E7 LK8 Oliver von Gartzen (1966) 16601365
E8 LK10 Frank Votteler (1965) 16501217
E9 LK10 Kai Siegel (1969) 16990529
E10 LK12 Joachim Karle (1961) 16100383
E11 LK13 Udo Hassmann (1966) 16601180
E12 LK13 Martin Hertling (1971) 17150089
E13 LK15 Richard Kugel (1963) 16350156
E14 LK16 Heiko Müller (1968) 16801450
E15 LK16 Lothar Schwarzburger (1960) 16001521
E16 LK17 Tim Mayer (1973) 17350485
E17 LK18 Uwe Schraub (1961) 16150446
E18 LK19 Marcus Orlowski (1967) 16704540
E19 LK20 Michael Sujan (1965) 16504028
E20 LK20 Armin Bernhardt (1971) 17161627
E21 LK20 Oscar Collado (1974) 17453150 ESP A/D
E22 LK21 Bernhard Vogel (1965) 16550670
E23 LK22 Alexander Besold (1971) 17159350
E24 LK22 Ulf Hausse (1970) 17054208
E25 LK23 Frank Lochbühler (1973) 17350081
E26 LK23 Thomas Pflieger (1975) 17552930
E27 LK23 Michael Riedel (1965) 16592586
E28 LK23 Christian Räther (1957) 15752065
E29 LK23 Andreas Leonhard (1965) 16591817
E30 LK23 Gerd Mezger (1966) 16654185
E31 LK23 Martin Nachtigall (1971) 17161071
E32 LK23 Gregor Simientkowski (1975) 17553011
E33 LK23 José Agba (1977) 17753920
E34 LK23 Martin Balzert (1973) 17354839
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK18 Catherine Weinmann (1983) 28302150
2 LK19 Magdalena Wojcik (1987) 28700825
3 LK20 Sara Köhl (1974) 27452269
4 LK21 Sandra Keilen (1979) 27951548
5 LK22 Sarah Breuer (1983) 28350153
6 LK23 Tessa Leineweber (1983) 28350786
7 LK23 Julia Christine Bayer (1980) 28008589
8 LK23 Ines Gaub (1981) 28101731
9 LK23 Natascha Roller (1985) 28550208
10 LK23 Corinna Fritz (1986) 28652073

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8 Dagmar Jestand (1971) 27150028
E2 LK11 Kathrin Gaiser (1988) 28801980
E3 LK11 Gabriela Rothmund-Gaul (1966) 26650500
E4 LK12 Claudia Rupp (1966) 26650499
E5 LK13 Karin Risse (1959) 25901092
E6 LK14 Andrea Richter (1958) 25850522
E7 LK15 Catrin Berner (1988) 28850111
E8 LK16 Maike Hammer (1989) 28901953
E9 LK17 Britta Steinerstauch (1974) 27450090
E10 LK17 Petra Vestewig (1960) 26050443
E11 LK19 Tatjana Kugel (1967) 26750738
E12 LK23 Andrea Brinkmann (1986) 28611490
E13 LK23 Edda Gudnason (1961) 26150528
E14 LK23 Barbara Kurr (1971) 27150233
E15 LK23 Dagmar Mosthaf (1974) 27452991
E16 LK23 Maria Mander (1966) 26603020
E17 LK23 Birgit Mehnert (1968) 26802252
E18 LK23 Christiane Leonhard (1968) 26853460
E19 LK23 Hedwig Breit-Gaiser (1956) 25651395
E20 LK23 Annette Bernhardt (1968) 26853962
E21 LK23 Alexandra Gutsche (1968) 26851955
E22 LK23 Margarete Gleichauf (1967) 26753723
E23 LK23 Ulrike Mezger (1967) 26753136
E24 LK23 Gisela Appel (1958) 25851549
E25 LK23 Elke Kirn (1958) 25802163
E26 LK23 Christine Waldbauer (1970) 27002102
E27 LK23 Ursula von Gartzen (1969) 26953842
E28 LK23 Astrid Riedel (1969) 26953843
E29 LK23 Caroline Nachtigall (1970) 27084639
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Martin Hertling (1971) 17150089
2 LK16 Heiko Müller (1968) 16801450
3 LK17 Tim Mayer (1973) 17350485
4 LK18 Uwe Schraub (1961) 16150446
5 LK19 Marcus Orlowski (1967) 16704540
6 MF LK20 Armin Bernhardt (1971) 17161627
7 LK20 Oscar Collado (1974) 17453150 ESP A/D
8 LK22 Alexander Besold (1971) 17159350
9 LK22 Ulf Hausse (1970) 17054208
10 LK23 Frank Lochbühler (1973) 17350081
11 LK23 Thomas Pflieger (1975) 17552930
12 LK23 Martin Nachtigall (1971) 17161071
13 LK23 Gregor Simientkowski (1975) 17553011
14 LK23 José Agba (1977) 17753920
15 LK23 Martin Balzert (1973) 17354839

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8 Oliver von Gartzen (1966) 16601365
E2 LK10 Richard Wernerhjelm (1973) 17300899 SWE A/D
E3 LK10 Henning Hörentrup (1980) 18000682
E4 LK10 Frank Votteler (1965) 16501217
E5 LK10 Kai Siegel (1969) 16990529
E6 LK12 Sascha Adrian Vogel (1980) 18050088
E7 LK12 Joachim Karle (1961) 16100383
E8 LK13 Udo Hassmann (1966) 16601180
E9 LK13 Bohdan Serafin (1976) 17650678
E10 LK15 Richard Kugel (1963) 16350156
E11 LK16 Lothar Schwarzburger (1960) 16001521
E12 LK17 Bruno Hunt (1948) 14851001
E13 LK18 Wilfried Glaser (1950) 15050994
E14 LK20 Michael Sujan (1965) 16504028
E15 LK20 Klaus Efinger (1944) 14450859
E16 LK21 Bernhard Vogel (1965) 16550670
E17 LK23 Michael Riedel (1965) 16592586
E18 LK23 Joerg Heinzelmann (1953) 15351026
E19 LK23 Christian Räther (1957) 15752065
E20 LK23 Frank Gutsche (1962) 16252494
E21 LK23 Ralph Richter (1957) 15752579
E22 LK23 Andreas Leonhard (1965) 16591817
E23 LK23 Gerd Mezger (1966) 16654185
E24 LK23 Rainer Pfeil (1966) 16653670
E25 LK23 Jürgen Hipp (1965) 16591812
E26 LK23 Markus Leosson (1960) 16053029 ISL
E27 LK23 Ralph Kärcher (1960) 16053622
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8 Dagmar Jestand (1971) 27150028
2 MF LK10 Katharina Sujan (1970) 27050166
3 LK10 Katja Vogel (1967) 26750454
4 LK11 Gabriela Rothmund-Gaul (1966) 26650500
5 LK12 Christiane Horn (1965) 26550620
6 LK12 Claudia Rupp (1966) 26650499
7 LK13 Heike Weiblen-Burgi (1967) 26709804
8 LK13 Karin Risse (1959) 25901092
9 LK17 Britta Steinerstauch (1974) 27450090
10 LK19 Tatjana Kugel (1967) 26750738
11 LK23 Barbara Kurr (1971) 27150233
12 LK23 Dagmar Mosthaf (1974) 27452991

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Andrea Richter (1958) 25850522
E2 LK17 Petra Vestewig (1960) 26050443
E3 LK20 Sara Köhl (1974) 27452269
E4 LK21 Sandra Keilen (1979) 27951548
E5 LK23 Edda Gudnason (1961) 26150528
E6 LK23 Julia Christine Bayer (1980) 28008589
E7 LK23 Maria Mander (1966) 26603020
E8 LK23 Birgit Mehnert (1968) 26802252
E9 LK23 Christiane Leonhard (1968) 26853460
E10 LK23 Hedwig Breit-Gaiser (1956) 25651395
E11 LK23 Annette Bernhardt (1968) 26853962
E12 LK23 Alexandra Gutsche (1968) 26851955
E13 LK23 Margarete Gleichauf (1967) 26753723
E14 LK23 Ulrike Mezger (1967) 26753136
E15 LK23 Gisela Appel (1958) 25851549
E16 LK23 Elke Kirn (1958) 25802163
E17 LK23 Christine Waldbauer (1970) 27002102
E18 LK23 Ursula von Gartzen (1969) 26953842
E19 LK23 Astrid Riedel (1969) 26953843
E20 LK23 Caroline Nachtigall (1970) 27084639
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK6 David Evans (1966) 16654613 AUS
2 LK6 Matthias Mander (1965) 16500765
3 LK8 Rene Gramminger (1966) 16600762
4 LK7 Günter Dockhorn (1966) 16650046
5 LK7 Florian Mehnert (1967) 16704522
6 LK7 Ralf Lübbert (1963) 16301545
7 LK8 Oliver von Gartzen (1966) 16601365
8 LK10 Frank Votteler (1965) 16501217
9 LK10 Kai Siegel (1969) 16990529
10 LK12 Joachim Karle (1961) 16100383
11 LK13 Udo Hassmann (1966) 16601180
12 LK15 Richard Kugel (1963) 16350156
13 LK16 Lothar Schwarzburger (1960) 16001521
14 LK20 Michael Sujan (1965) 16504028
15 MF LK21 Bernhard Vogel (1965) 16550670
16 LK23 Michael Riedel (1965) 16592586
17 LK23 Christian Räther (1957) 15752065
18 LK23 Frank Gutsche (1962) 16252494
19 LK23 Ralph Richter (1957) 15752579
20 LK23 Andreas Leonhard (1965) 16591817
21 LK23 Gerd Mezger (1966) 16654185
22 LK23 Rainer Pfeil (1966) 16653670
23 LK23 Jürgen Hipp (1965) 16591812
24 LK23 Markus Leosson (1960) 16053029 ISL
25 LK23 Ralph Kärcher (1960) 16053622

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK16 Heiko Müller (1968) 16801450
E2 LK17 Bruno Hunt (1948) 14851001
E3 LK18 Uwe Schraub (1961) 16150446
E4 LK18 Wilfried Glaser (1950) 15050994
E5 LK19 Marcus Orlowski (1967) 16704540
E6 LK20 Klaus Efinger (1944) 14450859
E7 LK22 Ulf Hausse (1970) 17054208
E8 LK23 Joerg Heinzelmann (1953) 15351026
E9 LK23 Ulrich Buciek (1945) 14550613
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Andrea Richter (1958) 25850522
2 MF LK17 Petra Vestewig (1960) 26050443
3 LK23 Edda Gudnason (1961) 26150528
4 LK23 Maria Mander (1966) 26603020
5 LK23 Birgit Mehnert (1968) 26802252
6 LK23 Christiane Leonhard (1968) 26853460
7 LK23 Hedwig Breit-Gaiser (1956) 25651395
8 LK23 Annette Bernhardt (1968) 26853962
9 LK23 Alexandra Gutsche (1968) 26851955
10 LK23 Margarete Gleichauf (1967) 26753723
11 LK23 Ulrike Mezger (1967) 26753136
12 LK23 Gisela Appel (1958) 25851549
13 LK23 Elke Kirn (1958) 25802163
14 LK23 Christine Waldbauer (1970) 27002102
15 LK23 Ursula von Gartzen (1969) 26953842
16 LK23 Astrid Riedel (1969) 26953843
17 LK23 Caroline Nachtigall (1970) 27084639

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10 Katharina Sujan (1970) 27050166
E2 LK10 Katja Vogel (1967) 26750454
E3 LK12 Christiane Horn (1965) 26550620
E4 LK12 Claudia Rupp (1966) 26650499
E5 LK13 Heike Weiblen-Burgi (1967) 26709804
E6 LK13 Karin Risse (1959) 25901092
E7 LK19 Tatjana Kugel (1967) 26750738
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK17 Bruno Hunt (1948) 14851001
2 LK18 Wilfried Glaser (1950) 15050994
3 LK20 Klaus Efinger (1944) 14450859
4 LK22 Bernd Rothacher (1942) 14250843
5 LK23 Joerg Heinzelmann (1953) 15351026
6 LK23 Ulrich Buciek (1945) 14550613
7 LK23 Peter Wauschkuhn (1940) 14050781
8 LK23 Peter Balzuweit (1948) 14850999
9 LK23 Hans-Dieter Horn (1951) 15150995
10 LK23 Rainer Bastke (1940) 14050920
11 LK23 Bernhard Wurster (1938) 13850563

Sommer 2020 RLSW

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK6 David Evans (1966) 16654613 AUS
2 LK6 Matthias Mander (1965) 16500765
3 LK8 Rene Gramminger (1966) 16600762
4 LK7 Günter Dockhorn (1966) 16650046
5 LK7 Florian Mehnert (1967) 16704522
6 MF LK7 Ralf Lübbert (1963) 16301545
7 LK8 Oliver von Gartzen (1966) 16601365
8 LK10 Frank Votteler (1965) 16501217
9 LK10 Kai Siegel (1969) 16990529
10 LK12 Joachim Karle (1961) 16100383
11 LK13 Udo Hassmann (1966) 16601180
12 LK15 Richard Kugel (1963) 16350156
13 LK16 Lothar Schwarzburger (1960) 16001521
14 LK20 Michael Sujan (1965) 16504028
15 LK21 Bernhard Vogel (1965) 16550670