Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20201
TA tus Stuttgart WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Pokal 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,7 Alexander Zieschank (1987) 18750599
2 LK16,1 Leonard Dittert (2004) 10461221
3 LK18,8 Jake Schrempp (2004) 10470427
4 MF LK19,4 Leonhard Hörstensmeyer (1996) 19661305
5 LK19,7 Noah Gottuck Botello (2003) 10360393
6 LK19,7 Jan Dahremöller (1990) 19051256

VR-Talentiade 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Vincent Ballarin (2012) 11206870
2 Ferdinand Baldus (2012) 11211099
3 Viktoria Ballarin (2012) 21207034
4 MF Anton Götze (2013) 11307804
5 Hanna Hölzel (2012) 21206929
6 Ennio Schmälzle (2013) 11307621
7 Phillipp Seebich (2012) 11211183
8 Timon Franke (2013) 11305647
9 Carla Krämer (2012) 11208921
10 Rosa Stockhusen (2012) 21204102
11 Annika Michel (2012) 21204504
12 Felix Mosek (2013) 11304376
13 Anton Echter (2012) 11207503
14 Finn Ullrich (2012) 11211164
15 Niklas Alexander Bodendorf (2013) 11307817
16 Kling Valentin (2014) 11405249
17 Casper Böttger (2012) 21206994
18 Lea Rebner (2012) 21206963
19 Mila Sola Böttger (2014) 21403483
20 Stella Paul (2013) 21305243
21 Mila Pittl (2014) 21403435
22 Paula Marie Röhm (2013) 21305064

Sommer 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,4 Kilian Aßmann (2010) 11092759
2 LK23,4 Henry Krämer (2010) 11089708
3 LK23,4 Kris Dormann (2010) 11092630
4 MF LK23,4 Jonathan Bauer (2010) 11092825
5 LK23,4 Soraya Tsiakmakis (2010) 21056928
6 LK23,4 Cristina Cuervo Wahl (2010) 21059593
7 LK23,4 Valentino Prce (2010) 11095920
8 LK23,4 Moritz Wittmann (2010) 11092727
9 LK23,4 Casper Neuschl (2010) 11095919
10 LK23,4 Mattis Glänzel (2010) 11092690
11 LK23,8 Jonas Mosek (2011) 11160762
12 LK23,9 Konstantin Bach (2010) 11098539
13 LK23,9 Federico Franceschetti (2010) 11098576
14 LK23,9 Jakob Robbe (2010) 11098647
15 LK23,9 Julian Reimelt (2010) 11098504
16 LK23,9 Lino Feil (2010) 11098482
17 LK23,9 Maximilian Pabody (2010) 11098593
18 MF Vincent Ballarin (2012) 11206870
19 Felix Mosek (2013) 11304376
20 LK23,9 Josefine Golombek (2011) 21107583
21 LK23,9 Clara Fischer (2010) 21061283
22 LK23,9 Clara Petit (2010) 21061267
23 Rosa Stockhusen (2012) 21204102
24 LK23,9 Johannes Fabig (2010) 11098477
25 LK23,9 Ella Cubelic (2011) 21106770
26 Carla Krämer (2012) 11208921
27 Annika Michel (2012) 21204504
28 Timon Franke (2013) 11305647
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19,0 David Georgi (2007) 10757293
2 LK22,3 Michael Cuervo Wahl (2007) 10766918
3 LK23,4 Jakob Boese (2007) 10757276
4 LK23,4 Milan Brezak (2008) 10831120
5 MF LK23,4 Kilian Aßmann (2010) 11092759
6 LK23,4 Henry Krämer (2010) 11089708
7 LK23,4 Kris Dormann (2010) 11092630
8 LK23,4 Jonathan Bauer (2010) 11092825
9 LK23,4 Arthur Baier (2008) 10836268
10 LK23,4 Julius Eppinger (2008) 10831226
11 LK23,4 Elias Hartung (2007) 10757274
12 LK23,4 Julius Kallfass (2008) 10823784 FRA A/D
13 LK23,4 Cornelius Kirschnek (2007) 10761695
14 LK23,4 Tobias Moreira (2009) 10908166
15 LK23,4 Emil Scheuermann (2007) 10766804
16 LK23,4 Sam Stockhusen (2007) 10757176
17 LK23,4 Nic Stockhusen (2009) 10904120
18 LK23,4 Peer-Sander Thofern (2007) 10764499
19 MF LK23,4 Victor Voss (2007) 10766889
20 LK23,4 Tim Waskow (2007) 10755328
21 LK23,4 Moritz Weilbacher (2008) 10831066
22 LK23,4 Maxime von Buol (2007) 10766854
23 LK23,4 Linus Wilde (2007) 10764461
24 LK23,4 Julian Wolff (2009) 10908107
25 LK23,4 Adrian Franke (2007) 10768671
26 LK23,4 Luis Friederich (2007) 10768609
27 LK23,4 Robin Schott (2008) 10836264
28 LK23,4 Jakob Schwarz (2009) 10913823
29 LK23,4 Leopold Schwarz (2009) 10913937
30 LK23,4 Valentino Prce (2010) 11095920
31 LK23,4 Henry von Walzel (2008) 10833859
32 LK23,6 Richard Heidenreich (2007) 10767510
33 LK23,8 Lorenz Ballarin (2009) 10917929
34 LK23,8 Jonas Mosek (2011) 11160762
35 LK23,9 Vasilis Maris (2009) 10918985
36 LK23,9 Johann Götze (2009) 10918981
37 LK23,9 Jonah Hartung (2008) 10840671
38 Vincent Ballarin (2012) 11206870
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16,4 Leonard Dittert (2004) 10461221
2 LK18,7 David Gottuck Botello (2005) 10565299
3 MF LK19,0 David Georgi (2007) 10757293
4 LK19,2 Nikolaj Dier (2006) 10653509
5 LK20,0 Jake Schrempp (2004) 10470427
6 LK21,6 Gregor Hofmann (2006) 10660238
7 LK21,9 Louis Kallfass (2006) 10660039 FRA A/D
8 LK22,1 Eyoel Hübner (2005) 10558498
9 LK22,3 Michael Cuervo Wahl (2007) 10766918
10 LK22,4 Finn-Bennet Klutsch (2005) 10568214
11 MF LK23,2 Valentin End (2006) 10662970
12 LK23,4 Leo Tsiakmakis (2004) 10461292
13 LK23,4 Carl Hennerkes (2006) 10669692
14 LK23,4 Mikel Echarri (2004) 10467009
15 LK23,4 Paul Fleitmann (2004) 10460246
16 LK23,4 Jakob Boese (2007) 10757276
17 LK23,4 Bela Brezak (2005) 10558538
18 LK23,4 Milan Brezak (2008) 10831120
19 LK23,4 Davide Ebner (2004) 10465076
20 LK23,4 Kilian Aßmann (2010) 11092759
21 LK23,4 Julius Eppinger (2008) 10831226
22 LK23,4 Elias Hartung (2007) 10757274
23 LK23,4 Lepold Kärcher (2006) 10662995
24 LK23,4 Julius Kallfass (2008) 10823784 FRA A/D
25 LK23,4 Cornelius Kirschnek (2007) 10761695
26 LK23,4 Theo Köber (2006) 10668203
27 LK23,4 Max Laufer (2006) 10663120
28 LK23,4 Ruben Scheerer (2005) 10569501
29 LK23,4 Lukas Lux (2007) 10757265
30 LK23,4 Ole Meißner (2006) 10668162
31 LK23,4 Jonathan Melin (2006) 10660048
32 LK23,4 Tobias Moreira (2009) 10908166
33 LK23,4 Oscar Plathner (2005) 10556176
34 LK23,4 Thaddäus Schulze (2006) 10662895
35 LK23,4 Emil Scheuermann (2007) 10766804
36 LK23,4 Sam Stockhusen (2007) 10757176
37 LK23,4 Nic Stockhusen (2009) 10904120
38 LK23,4 Peer-Sander Thofern (2007) 10764499
39 LK23,4 Victor Voss (2007) 10766889
40 LK23,4 Moritz Weilbacher (2008) 10831066
41 LK23,4 Maxime von Buol (2007) 10766854
42 LK23,4 Linus Wilde (2007) 10764461
43 LK23,4 Julian Wolff (2009) 10908107
44 LK23,4 Adrian Franke (2007) 10768671
45 LK23,4 Luis Friederich (2007) 10768609
46 LK23,4 Robin Schott (2008) 10836264
47 LK23,6 Richard Heidenreich (2007) 10767510
48 LK23,8 Corbin Seybold (2004) 10451365
49 LK23,8 Moritz Burkert (2006) 10670780
50 LK23,9 Elias Graulich (2006) 10671237
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22,8 Maja Tomas (2006) 20655498
2 LK23,4 Olivia Schott (2005) 20562718
3 LK23,4 Leni Schneider (2009) 20957219
4 LK23,4 Nina Tomas (2009) 20950321
5 LK23,4 Vera Behrens (2006) 20662630
6 LK23,4 Dilara Haller (2004) 20452954
7 LK23,4 Sophia Küther (2009) 20953628
8 LK23,4 Sophie Müller Herrera (2009) 20958746
9 LK23,4 Nori Feil (2007) 20759122
10 LK23,4 Lina Plathner (2007) 20759260
11 LK23,4 Harriet Schlotz (2007) 20759259
12 LK23,4 Soraya Tsiakmakis (2010) 21056928
13 LK23,4 Soraya Haller (2007) 20762119
14 LK23,4 Mila Asanovic (2009) 20958779
15 LK23,4 Charlotte Fischer (2005) 20563689
16 LK23,4 Pauline Maisa (2005) 20563683
17 LK23,4 Nora Käser (2007) 20759190
18 LK23,5 Lou Deichsel (2005) 20555139
19 LK23,8 Gwen Otto (2006) 20664674
20 LK23,8 Carla Süs (2007) 20759119
21 LK23,8 Amrit Zorn (2009) 20958907
22 MF LK23,9 Mirja Schreiber (2004) 20460819
23 LK23,9 Maya Pauly (2006) 20665119
24 LK23,9 Lili Raff (2004) 20465232
25 LK23,9 Isabella Heinemann (2008) 20814072
26 LK23,9 Leonie Graf (2007) 20760811
27 LK23,9 Pauline Grub (2004) 20465231
28 LK23,9 Nele Vogel (2004) 20465229
29 LK23,9 Olivia Weinzierl (2005) 20564856
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12,7 Jonathan Knittel (1993) 19352925
2 LK15,0 Matthias Pflug (1994) 19404786
3 LK15,4 Alexander Zieschank (1987) 18750599
4 LK15,4 Claudius Steinhoff (1987) 18702053
5 LK16,4 Leonard Dittert (2004) 10461221
6 LK17,4 Ole Glaser-Gallion (1998) 19851616
7 LK17,4 Felix Motzer (1990) 19050290
8 LK18,7 David Gottuck Botello (2005) 10565299
9 LK19,0 David Georgi (2007) 10757293
10 LK19,2 Nikolaj Dier (2006) 10653509
11 LK19,4 Tibor Hofmann (1998) 19851633
12 LK19,6 Thorsten Waldmüller (1996) 19653459
13 LK19,8 Noah Gottuck Botello (2003) 10360393
14 LK20,0 Jake Schrempp (2004) 10470427
15 LK20,0 Leonhard Hörstensmeyer (1996) 19661305
16 LK20,9 Nico Göhner (1991) 19156478
17 LK20,9 Felix Schloss (1993) 19351924
18 LK21,6 Gregor Hofmann (2006) 10660238
19 MF LK21,8 Manuel Scholz (1989) 18906440
20 LK21,9 Louis Kallfass (2006) 10660039 FRA A/D
21 LK22,0 Michele Cattaneo (1992) 19252647
22 LK22,0 Markus Schmieder (1986) 18653967
23 LK22,1 Eyoel Hübner (2005) 10558498
24 LK22,3 Michael Cuervo Wahl (2007) 10766918
25 MF LK22,4 Jan Dahremöller (1990) 19051256
26 LK22,4 Julius Ahr (2000) 10052986
27 LK22,4 Finn-Bennet Klutsch (2005) 10568214
28 LK22,6 Jannik Fromm (1994) 19452929
29 LK22,8 Arne Möser (2002) 10201858
30 LK23,2 Valentin End (2006) 10662970
31 LK23,4 Bastian Ungemach (1980) 18003512
32 LK23,4 Lennart Neckenich (1992) 19251571
33 LK23,4 Leo Tsiakmakis (2004) 10461292
34 LK23,4 Carl Hennerkes (2006) 10669692
35 LK23,4 Mikel Echarri (2004) 10467009
36 LK23,4 Paul Fleitmann (2004) 10460246
37 LK23,4 Jakob Boese (2007) 10757276
38 LK23,4 Bela Brezak (2005) 10558538
39 LK23,4 Milan Brezak (2008) 10831120
40 LK23,4 Davide Ebner (2004) 10465076
41 LK23,4 Arthur Baier (2008) 10836268
42 LK23,4 Julius Eppinger (2008) 10831226
43 LK23,4 Elias Hartung (2007) 10757274
44 LK23,4 Lepold Kärcher (2006) 10662995
45 LK23,4 Julius Kallfass (2008) 10823784 FRA A/D
46 LK23,4 Cornelius Kirschnek (2007) 10761695
47 LK23,4 Max Laufer (2006) 10663120
48 LK23,4 Ruben Scheerer (2005) 10569501
49 LK23,4 Ole Meißner (2006) 10668162
50 LK23,4 Jonathan Melin (2006) 10660048
51 LK23,4 Oscar Plathner (2005) 10556176
52 LK23,4 Thaddäus Schulze (2006) 10662895
53 LK23,4 Emil Scheuermann (2007) 10766804
54 LK23,4 Sam Stockhusen (2007) 10757176
55 LK23,4 Peer-Sander Thofern (2007) 10764499
56 LK23,4 Victor Voss (2007) 10766889
57 LK23,4 Tim Waskow (2007) 10755328
58 LK23,4 Moritz Weilbacher (2008) 10831066
59 LK23,4 Maxime von Buol (2007) 10766854
60 LK23,4 Mario Bajo Mir (2009) 10913872
61 LK23,4 Linus Wilde (2007) 10764461
62 LK23,4 Adrian Franke (2007) 10768671
63 LK23,4 Daniel Grosch (1998) 19851896
64 LK23,4 Fabian Lombacher (2001) 10162234
65 LK23,4 Simon-Alexander Thofern (2003) 10362651
66 LK23,4 Liam Carl (2003) 10368937
67 LK23,4 Samuel Ebner (2001) 10165833
68 LK23,4 Paul Much (2001) 10151541
69 LK23,4 Tom Deichsel (2000) 10054246
70 LK23,4 Leon Hennemann (1996) 19653311
71 LK23,4 Sinan Kilinc (2001) 10162245
72 LK23,4 Simon Vögele (1999) 19955809
73 LK23,4 Julius Gemmel (1996) 19653775
74 LK23,4 Luca Doll (1996) 19608594
75 LK23,4 Rudolf Nitze (1993) 19353404
76 LK23,6 Richard Heidenreich (2007) 10767510
77 LK23,8 Corbin Seybold (2004) 10451365
78 LK23,8 Matthias Roth (1994) 19452996
79 LK23,8 Felix Hamler (1991) 19152392
80 LK23,8 Martin Christ (1992) 19257192
81 LK23,8 Bernhard Haußmann (1987) 18754394
82 LK23,8 Alexander Haußmann (1990) 19076052
83 LK23,8 Philipp Stransky (1994) 19456439
84 LK23,8 Yong Woo Kim (1984) 18454467 KOR
85 LK23,8 Moritz Burkert (2006) 10670780
86 LK23,8 Lorenz Ballarin (2009) 10917929

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Stefan Glasmeyer (1964) 16451318
E2 Georg Krüll (1962) 16201594
E3 Markus Brochhaus (1969) 16950194
E4 Robert Tingaud (1966) 16650723 FRA A/D
E5 Dieter Kaysser (1962) 16250562
E6 Markus Rybinski (1975) 17550342
E7 Christian Ballarin (1966) 16600011
E8 Holger Nagel (1967) 16755198
E9 Sebastian Georgi (1970) 17054195
E10 Benjamin Thull (1978) 17855142
E11 Frank Bauer (1976) 17654610
E12 Michael Bowe (1967) 16754310 USA
E13 Lutz Goldschmidt (1972) 17284117
E14 Tom Zoll (1975) 17550469
E15 Matthias Bohner (1966) 16654198
E16 Michael Nies (1960) 16003805
E17 Matthias Dieterle (1962) 16250579
E18 Andreas Ebner (1967) 16755197
E19 Martin Knittel (1960) 16050620
E20 Dieter Deichsel (1971) 17150295
E21 Bernd Klutsch (1971) 17162070
E22 Klaus Rapp (1960) 16052236
E23 Jan Schmälzle (1977) 17755579
E24 Arne Hofmann (1973) 17355547
E25 Wolf Wenger (1977) 17755358
E26 Uwe Maisa (1964) 16454196
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22,8 Maja Tomas (2006) 20655498
2 LK23,3 Lisa Pfadenhauer (1987) 28752378
3 LK23,4 Bernadette Knittel (1996) 29652289
4 LK23,4 Jule Heubach (2001) 20161979
5 LK23,4 Jana Wolff (2003) 20350099
6 LK23,4 Eva Schade (1996) 29652346
7 LK23,4 Lisa Prokop (1990) 29053712
8 LK23,4 Zoe Paula Müller (2003) 20364140
9 LK23,4 Annalena Hechler (1998) 29861726
10 LK23,4 Lisa Ströbel (1986) 28652242
11 LK23,5 Lou Deichsel (2005) 20555139
12 LK23,9 Sandra Bitomsky (1986) 28603002
13 LK23,9 Lea Zimmermann (1995) 29504432
14 LK23,9 Mirja Schreiber (2004) 20460819
15 MF LK23,9 Katrin Feierling-Sülzle (1992) 29254804
16 LK23,9 Janna Beck (1995) 29556727
17 LK23,9 Ilaria Calzia (1997) 29705417
18 LK23,9 Maya Pauly (2006) 20665119
19 LK23,9 Isabella Heinemann (2008) 20814072
20 LK23,9 Leonie Graf (2007) 20760811
21 LK23,9 Pauline Grub (2004) 20465231
22 LK23,9 Nele Vogel (2004) 20465229
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK18,3 Markus Rybinski (1975) 17550342
2 LK18,4 Christian Ballarin (1966) 16600011
3 LK20,2 Benjamin Thull (1978) 17855142
4 LK21,1 Frank Bauer (1976) 17654610
5 LK22,8 Tom Zoll (1975) 17550469
6 LK23,9 Jan Schmälzle (1977) 17755579
7 LK23,9 Arne Hofmann (1973) 17355547
8 LK23,9 Matthias Kling (1976) 17655784
9 LK23,9 Wolf Wenger (1977) 17755358

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Stefan Glasmeyer (1964) 16451318
E2 Georg Krüll (1962) 16201594
E3 Markus Brochhaus (1969) 16950194
E4 Robert Tingaud (1966) 16650723 FRA A/D
E5 Dieter Kaysser (1962) 16250562
E6 Hans Moller (1951) 15151666
E7 Christoph Cramer (1956) 15657895
E8 Holger Nagel (1967) 16755198
E9 Sebastian Georgi (1970) 17054195
E10 Michael Bowe (1967) 16754310 USA
E11 Thomas Hochgeschurtz (1964) 16454088
E12 Son Dao-Trong (1954) 15450540
E13 Lutz Goldschmidt (1972) 17284117
E14 Matthias Bohner (1966) 16654198
E15 Michael Nies (1960) 16003805
E16 Matthias Dieterle (1962) 16250579
E17 Andreas Ebner (1967) 16755197
E18 Martin Knittel (1960) 16050620
E19 Dieter Deichsel (1971) 17150295
E20 Bernd Klutsch (1971) 17162070
E21 Bernd Oelmann (1942) 14202074
E22 Detlef Schmidt-Glöckler (1955) 15550691
E23 Bastian Ungemach (1980) 18003512
E24 Manfred Silbernagel (1953) 15352870
E25 Klaus Rapp (1960) 16052236
E26 Rüdiger Zieschank (1942) 14250058
E27 Michael Dekany (1962) 16254313
E28 Roland Wahl (1963) 16355124
E29 Frank Teuber (1960) 16053761
E30 Andreas Roth (1967) 16756210
E31 Uwe Maisa (1964) 16454196
E32 Hans Joachim Kaminski (1947) 14790299
E33 Rolf Beyerlin (1953) 15350607
E34 Patrick Melin (1974) 17455696
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23,4 Gabi Rummel (1975) 27553049
2 LK23,4 Nadja Krämer (1971) 27194126
3 LK23,4 Martina Witte (1971) 27194121
4 LK23,9 Katrin Kümmel (1969) 26954408
5 LK23,9 Sabine Aßmann (1977) 27753389
6 LK23,9 Katharina Friederich (1969) 26954411
7 LK23,9 Sara Thofern (1976) 27653607
8 LK23,9 Sylvia Ebner (1967) 26754210
9 LK23,9 Katrin Holzer (1971) 27194622
10 LK23,9 Simone Glauner (1972) 27253876
11 LK23,9 Maria Kaysser-Mimrikova (1976) 27653147
12 LK23,9 Ronja Traub-Eismann (1971) 27194620
13 LK23,9 Constanze Göttling (1969) 26954412
14 LK23,9 Kinga Bodendorf (1980) 28052878
15 LK25,0 Beate Kraus (1970) 27084965
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10,5 Stefan Glasmeyer (1964) 16451318
2 LK12,6 Georg Krüll (1962) 16201594
3 LK13,1 Markus Brochhaus (1969) 16950194
4 LK13,8 Robert Tingaud (1966) 16650723 FRA A/D
5 MF LK15,1 Dieter Kaysser (1962) 16250562
6 LK16,4 Hans Moller (1951) 15151666
7 LK18,5 Christoph Cramer (1956) 15657895
8 LK18,8 Holger Nagel (1967) 16755198
9 LK19,3 Sebastian Georgi (1970) 17054195
10 LK21,7 Michael Bowe (1967) 16754310 USA
11 LK21,8 Thomas Hochgeschurtz (1964) 16454088
12 LK21,8 Son Dao-Trong (1954) 15450540
13 MF LK22,4 Lutz Goldschmidt (1972) 17284117
14 LK23,1 Matthias Bohner (1966) 16654198
15 LK23,2 Michael Nies (1960) 16003805
16 LK23,4 Andreas Ebner (1967) 16755197
17 LK23,4 Martin Knittel (1960) 16050620
18 LK23,4 Dieter Deichsel (1971) 17150295
19 LK23,4 Bernd Klutsch (1971) 17162070
20 LK23,4 Bernd Oelmann (1942) 14202074
21 LK23,4 Detlef Schmidt-Glöckler (1955) 15550691
22 LK23,4 Gerd Ungemach (1951) 15150680
23 LK23,4 Jochen Ramsaier (1947) 14702204
24 LK23,4 Peter Rusnak (1940) 14082436
25 LK23,4 Manfred Silbernagel (1953) 15352870
26 LK23,4 Heinz Schenk (1946) 14601796
27 LK23,4 Frank Hofmann (1965) 16592594
28 LK23,4 Klaus Rapp (1960) 16052236
29 LK23,4 Matthias Dieterle (1962) 16250579
30 LK23,9 Michael Dekany (1962) 16254313
31 LK23,9 Roland Wahl (1963) 16355124
32 LK23,9 Frank Teuber (1960) 16053761
33 LK23,9 Andreas Roth (1967) 16756210
34 MF LK23,9 Uwe Maisa (1964) 16454196
35 LK23,9 Hans Joachim Kaminski (1947) 14790299
36 LK23,9 Rolf Beyerlin (1953) 15350607

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Christian Ballarin (1966) 16600011