Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20207
TC Waiblingen WTB Bezirk B

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,1 Jon Aguinaco (1971) 17162212
2 LK23,1 Gerhard Belz (1960) 16052397
3 LK23,1 Michael Birk (1971) 17163040
4 LK23,1 Michael Draudt (1996) 19656567
5 LK23,1 Wolfgang Evers (1943) 14350957
6 LK23,1 Joachim Fischer (1970) 17055571
7 LK23,1 Almar Frenz (1966) 16655538
8 LK23,1 Andreas Fried (1956) 15651052
9 LK23,1 Oliver Furmanski (1971) 17163042
10 LK23,1 Werner Gayer (1936) 13650329
11 LK23,1 Heinz Geiger (1940) 14050768
12 LK23,1 Andreas Hartmann (1977) 17752744
13 LK23,1 Nader Heydari (1963) 16351228
14 LK23,1 Engelbert Högg (1976) 17652104
15 LK23,1 Hamdija Isovic (1974) 17454191 BIH
16 LK23,1 Detlef Jantz (1963) 16304597
17 LK23,1 Christoph Jaschinski (1962) 16252472
18 LK23,1 Thomas Joussen (1969) 16994113
19 LK23,1 Felix Kaden (1970) 17003539
20 LK23,1 Heinz Losert (1958) 15851482
21 LK23,1 Götz Nagel (1969) 16994127
22 LK23,1 Shukhrat Narkulov (1985) 18553407
23 LK23,1 Oliver Philipp (1972) 17281217
24 LK25,0 Jürgen Roller (1967) 16756046
25 LK23,1 Bernd Schairer (1964) 16404727
26 LK23,1 Michael Schirmer (1985) 18553152
27 LK23,1 Sixten Schockert (1969) 16993215
28 LK23,1 Matthias Schrodi (1982) 18252080
29 LK25,0 Hendrik Schulze Kalthoff (1976) 17655251
30 LK23,1 Max Schwoerer (1975) 17553455
31 MF LK23,1 Thomas Siebers (1983) 18353577
32 LK23,1 Hans Sixl (1941) 14111209
33 LK23,1 Alexander Uetz (1999) 19950709
34 LK23,1 Eberhard Wachter (1951) 15151120
35 LK23,1 Thomas Wohland (1962) 16250792
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,1 Jon Aguinaco (1971) 17162212
2 LK23,1 Roya Amiri (1966) 26651113
3 LK23,1 Gerhard Belz (1960) 16052397
4 LK23,1 Nicole Berner (1975) 27501338
5 LK23,1 Michael Birk (1971) 17163040
6 LK23,1 Birgit Blaser (1969) 26953584
7 LK23,1 Silvia Bürkle-Kuhn (1961) 26152229
8 LK23,1 Katrin Dobler (1976) 27653167
9 LK23,1 Michael Draudt (1996) 19656567
10 LK23,1 Wolfgang Evers (1943) 14350957
11 LK23,1 Joachim Fischer (1970) 17055571
12 LK23,1 Andreas Fried (1956) 15651052
13 LK23,1 Oliver Furmanski (1971) 17163042
14 LK23,1 Helmtraud Furthmüller (1942) 24200477
15 LK23,1 Werner Gayer (1936) 13650329
16 LK23,1 Heinz Geiger (1940) 14050768
17 LK23,1 Andreas Hartmann (1977) 17752744
18 LK23,1 Nader Heydari (1963) 16351228
19 LK23,1 Petra Hoelz (1962) 26290973
20 LK23,1 Anni Huthfuss (1965) 26553174
21 LK23,1 Engelbert Högg (1976) 17652104
22 LK23,1 Regina Ilg-Belz (1962) 26290303
23 LK23,1 Hamdija Isovic (1974) 17454191 BIH
24 LK23,1 Kristina Istvan (1989) 28952714 POL
25 LK23,0 Sandra Jansen (1971) 27194463
26 LK23,1 Detlef Jantz (1963) 16304597
27 LK23,1 Anette Jaschinski (1966) 26652000
28 LK23,1 Christoph Jaschinski (1962) 16252472
29 LK23,1 Thomas Joussen (1969) 16994113
30 LK23,1 Felix Kaden (1970) 17003539
31 LK23,1 Elke Kienzle-Simon (1955) 25550883
32 LK23,1 Claudia Koch (1971) 27193681
33 LK23,1 Aniko Kovacs (1980) 28052011 HUN
34 LK23,1 Heike Küderli (1970) 27084967
35 LK23,1 Cäcilia Lang (1956) 25651189
36 LK23,1 Brigitte Liersch (1947) 24750284
37 LK23,1 Heinz Losert (1958) 15851482
38 LK23,1 Heike Miehler (1968) 26851010
39 LK23,1 Götz Nagel (1969) 16994127
40 MF LK23,1 Shukhrat Narkulov (1985) 18553407
41 LK23,1 Oliver Philipp (1972) 17281217
42 LK23,1 Sigrid Rassmann (1975) 27552804
43 LK23,1 Monika Richter (1976) 27652473
44 LK25,0 Corinna Roller (1969) 26954207
45 LK25,0 Jürgen Roller (1967) 16756046
46 LK23,1 Bernd Schairer (1964) 16404727
47 LK23,1 Michael Schirmer (1985) 18553152
48 LK23,1 Matthias Schrodi (1982) 18252080
49 LK25,0 Hendrik Schulze Kalthoff (1976) 17655251
50 LK23,1 Max Schwoerer (1975) 17553455
51 LK23,1 Thomas Siebers (1983) 18353577
52 LK23,1 Hans Sixl (1941) 14111209
53 LK23,1 Eberhard Wachter (1951) 15151120

VR-Talentiade 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Nikolas Kümmerle (2011) 11150826
2 MF Franz Gloning (2012) 11205103
3 Christian Ehmann (2012) 11205062
4 Leonard Hofmann (2011) 11158330
5 Cedrik van der Veen (2011) 11150170
6 Yoon Noor (2011) 21100525
7 Liana Keller (2011) 21105160
8 Anton Schwoerer (2011) 11158358
9 Luca Haug (2012) 11205061
10 Niklas Dülfer (2011) 11158312
11 Noah Seyerlen (2011) 11158367
12 Felix Ketteler (2012) 11200178
13 Ben Richter (2012) 11205099
14 Max Rieck (2011) 11158332
15 Frieda Hendrix (2011) 21105178
16 Ronja Kaiser (2011) 21105179
17 Leonard Lahrmann (2013) 11300697
18 Maximilian Schneider (2011) 11158334
19 Leonard Agafonow (2014) 11400667
20 Laura Marquardt (2012) 21202956
21 Annalena Behrendt (2013) 11302223
22 Fabian Adamsberger (2012) 11205059
23 Marco Lavia (2012) 11205115
24 Lennard Bengesser (2013) 11302233
25 Helene Schwoerer (2013) 21301324
26 Lukas Restle (2011) 11154827
27 Helena Kaiser (2011)

Sommer 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20,0 Luise Helene Maier (2009) 20953072
2 LK21,0 Tommy Nufer (2009) 10900876
3 LK21,0 Luis Kallert (2009) 10905514
4 LK23,0 Philipp Haug (2009) 10900545
5 LK23,0 Johannes Marquardt (2010) 11092828
6 LK23,0 Fabian Eberspächer (2009) 10908157
7 LK23,0 Paul Donald Klein (2009) 10901855
8 MF LK23,0 Amelie Koch (2010) 21051441
9 LK23,0 Isabelle Bubeck (2010) 21051300
10 LK23,0 Lena-Sophie Koch (2010) 21051440
11 LK23,0 Leni Rieger (2010) 21050143
12 LK23,0 Leon Ege (2009) 10911876
13 LK23,0 Jan Richter (2009) 10911247
14 LK23,0 Maximilian Leicht (2009) 10911208
15 LK23,0 Colin Wachter (2009) 10911875
16 Franz Gloning (2012) 11205103
17 Christian Ehmann (2012) 11205062
18 Leonard Hofmann (2011) 11158330
19 Yoon Noor (2011) 11160521
20 Liana Keller (2011) 21105160
21 Cedrik van der Veen (2011) 11150170
22 Anton Schwoerer (2011) 11158358
23 Luca Haug (2012) 11205061
24 Niklas Dülfer (2011) 11158312
25 Noah Seyerlen (2011) 11158367
26 Ben Richter (2012) 11205099
27 Max Rieck (2011) 11158332
28 Frieda Hendrix (2011) 21105178
29 Ronja Kaiser (2011) 21105179
30 Leonard Lahrmann (2013) 11300697
31 Elia Peters (2013) 11300700
32 Leonard Agafonow (2014) 11400667
33 Lukas Restle (2011) 11154827
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20,0 Luise Helene Maier (2009) 20953072
2 MF LK21,0 Tommy Nufer (2009) 10900876
3 LK21,0 Luis Kallert (2009) 10905514
4 LK23,0 Michael Dutton (2009) 10914558 NZL
5 LK23,0 Philipp Haug (2009) 10900545
6 LK23,0 Johannes Marquardt (2010) 11092828
7 LK23,0 Fabian Eberspächer (2009) 10908157
8 LK23,0 Paul Donald Klein (2009) 10901855
9 LK23,0 Amelie Koch (2010) 21051441
10 LK23,0 Isabelle Bubeck (2010) 21051300
11 LK23,0 Lena-Sophie Koch (2010) 21051440
12 LK23,0 Leni Rieger (2010) 21050143
13 LK23,0 Leon Ege (2009) 10911876
14 LK23,0 Jan Richter (2009) 10911247
15 LK23,0 Maximilian Leicht (2009) 10911208
16 LK23,0 Colin Wachter (2009) 10911875
17 Franz Gloning (2012) 11205103
18 Christian Ehmann (2012) 11205062
19 Leonard Hofmann (2011) 11158330
20 Cedrik van der Veen (2011) 11150170
21 Leonard Lahrmann (2013) 11300697
22 Elia Peters (2013) 11300700
23 Leonard Agafonow (2014) 11400667
24 Lukas Restle (2011) 11154827
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9,0 André Nemeth (2006) 10600004
2 LK11,0 Patrik Knödl (2006) 10653769
3 LK11,0 Jannik Knödl (2006) 10653601
4 MF LK13,0 Luca Singer (2006) 10650001
5 MF LK13,0 Luc Hahr (2006) 10653880
6 LK14,0 Noah Samy Held (2007) 10750472
7 LK15,0 Julius Stickel (2006) 10600033
8 LK15,0 Vincent Eckl (2008) 10821355
9 LK19,0 Luis Honold (2006) 10654095
10 MF LK20,0 Theo Goetz (2006) 10653664
11 LK20,0 Hendrik Ehmann (2008) 10821001
12 LK20,0 Leo Justus Neufang (2008) 10823689
13 LK21,0 Tommy Nufer (2009) 10900876
14 MF LK21,0 Julius Maier (2006) 10655567
15 LK21,0 Luis Kallert (2009) 10905514
16 LK22,0 Marko Puselja (2006) 10657616
17 LK23,0 Michael Dutton (2009) 10914558 NZL
18 LK23,0 Felix Klein (2006) 10659531
19 LK23,0 Emil Gil Wallner (2008) 10821002
20 LK23,0 Keanu Knothe (2008) 10828252
21 LK23,0 Philipp Haug (2009) 10900545
22 LK23,0 Johannes Marquardt (2010) 11092828
23 LK23,0 Fabian Eberspächer (2009) 10908157
24 LK23,0 Christopher Metz (2006) 10660110
25 LK23,0 Adrian Poljak (2008) 10836192
26 LK23,0 Paul Donald Klein (2009) 10901855
27 LK23,0 Malte Ritter (2007) 10752899
28 LK23,0 Leon Ege (2009) 10911876
29 LK23,0 Maximilian Breckner (2008) 10823697
30 LK23,0 Jan Richter (2009) 10911247
31 LK23,0 Maximilian Leicht (2009) 10911208
32 LK23,0 Colin Wachter (2009) 10911875
33 Cedrik van der Veen (2011) 11150170
34 Leonard Lahrmann (2013) 11300697
35 Elia Peters (2013) 11300700
36 Leonard Agafonow (2014) 11400667
37 Lukas Restle (2011) 11154827
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK20,0 Luise Helene Maier (2009) 20953072
2 LK20,0 Sophia Lorinser (2006) 20653622
3 LK20,0 Ela Bauer (2006) 20659486
4 LK21,0 Romy Gil Wallner (2006) 20657482
5 LK21,0 Filippa Hofmann (2006) 20654426
6 LK23,0 Angelina Dutton (2007) 20762354 NZL
7 LK23,0 Lia Julie Gartung (2007) 20750890
8 MF LK23,0 Lili Bauer (2007) 20751581
9 LK23,0 Marie-Sophie Rau (2008) 20805390
10 LK23,0 Hannah Lorinser (2008) 20802565
11 LK23,0 Ermina Duratovic (2008) 20801444
12 LK23,0 Amelie Koch (2010) 21051441
13 LK23,0 Isabelle Bubeck (2010) 21051300
14 LK23,0 Lena-Sophie Koch (2010) 21051440
15 LK23,0 Leni Rieger (2010) 21050143
16 LK23,0 Lilli Schockert (2007) 20762078
17 LK23,0 Máxima Ruckh (2007) 20759201
18 LK23,0 Charlotte Schippert (2007) 20754487
19 LK23,0 Thea Ganter (2007) 20762066
20 LK23,0 Leni Haug (2008) 20810829
21 LK23,0 Ainara Iraeta Welsch (2008) 20810729
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK4,0 Victor Medina Mendez (2004) 10471627 ESP A/D
2 LK6,0 Tom Große (2003) 10300336
3 LK9,0 André Nemeth (2006) 10600004
4 MF LK11,0 Patrik Knödl (2006) 10653769
5 LK11,0 Jannik Knödl (2006) 10653601
6 MF LK12,0 Finn Hammesfahr (2004) 10450779
7 LK13,0 Luca Singer (2006) 10650001
8 LK13,0 Luc Hahr (2006) 10653880
9 LK14,0 Noah Samy Held (2007) 10750472
10 MF LK15,0 Julius Stickel (2006) 10600033
11 LK15,0 Vincent Eckl (2008) 10821355
12 LK16,0 David Hofmann (2004) 10450129
13 LK17,0 Marc Philipp (2003) 10356545
14 LK19,0 Benedikt Walliser (2003) 10365704
15 LK19,0 Luis Honold (2006) 10654095
16 LK20,0 Theo Goetz (2006) 10653664
17 LK20,0 Hendrik Ehmann (2008) 10821001
18 LK20,0 Leo Justus Neufang (2008) 10823689
19 MF LK21,0 Iason Giannadakis (2004) 10461443
20 MF LK21,0 Felix Lorch (2005) 10553312
21 LK21,0 Tommy Nufer (2009) 10900876
22 LK21,0 Julius Maier (2006) 10655567
23 LK21,0 Niklas Frenz (2004) 10462756
24 LK21,0 Luis Kallert (2009) 10905514
25 LK22,0 Micah Ruckh (2004) 10461298
26 LK22,0 Marko Puselja (2006) 10657616
27 LK23,0 Tom Petrick (2005) 10553310
28 LK23,0 Robin Frey (2004) 10455665
29 LK23,0 Ares Noor (2005) 10553730
30 LK23,0 Vincent Reuss (2004) 10456125
31 LK23,0 Sören Nagel (2003) 10365437
32 LK23,0 Simon Wilitzki (2004) 10464957
33 LK23,0 Marko Aguinaco (2004) 10467043
34 LK23,0 Alexander Braun (2003) 10360596
35 LK23,0 Quentin Nagel (2005) 10565351
36 LK23,0 Lasse Schockert (2005) 10569509
37 LK23,0 Felix Klein (2006) 10659531
38 LK23,0 Jacob Claus (2003) 10369170
39 LK23,0 Emil Gil Wallner (2008) 10821002
40 LK23,0 Keanu Knothe (2008) 10828252
41 LK23,0 Noah Svalina (2005) 10562822
42 LK23,0 Philipp Haug (2009) 10900545
43 LK23,0 Johannes Marquardt (2010) 11092828
44 LK23,0 Fabian Eberspächer (2009) 10908157
45 LK23,0 Christopher Metz (2006) 10660110
46 LK23,0 Adrian Poljak (2008) 10836192
47 LK23,0 Paul Donald Klein (2009) 10901855
48 LK23,0 Malte Ritter (2007) 10752899
49 LK23,0 Leon Ege (2009) 10911876
50 LK23,0 Maximilian Breckner (2008) 10823697
51 LK23,0 Jan Richter (2009) 10911247
52 LK23,0 Maximilian Leicht (2009) 10911208
53 LK23,0 Colin Wachter (2009) 10911875
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,0 Laia Garriga Oms (2005) 20564037 ESP A/D
2 LK1,0 Ekaterina Prokopeva (2004) 20462820 RUS
3 LK1,0 Nadia Viktoria Nemeth (2005) 20550009
4 LK7,0 Selina Riess (2004) 20400261
5 MF LK7,0 Julika Scheffbuch (2003) 20350058
6 LK13,0 Ann-Sophie Ehmann (2003) 20351332
7 MF LK14,0 Franziska Bebion (2003) 20350036
8 LK14,0 Maxima Horvath (2004) 20450705
9 LK15,0 Fabienne Fritz (2005) 20552030
10 LK15,0 Pauline Druba (2003) 20351424
11 LK16,0 Selina Miehler (2003) 20353959
12 LK18,0 Sarah Ehmann (2005) 20551696
13 LK19,0 Kathrin Müller (2005) 20552029
14 LK19,0 Melina Altun (2003) 20353877
15 LK20,0 Maxie Druba (2005) 20551697
16 LK20,0 Luise Helene Maier (2009) 20953072
17 LK20,0 Sophia Lorinser (2006) 20653622
18 LK20,0 Ela Bauer (2006) 20659486
19 MF LK21,0 Marie Berner (2004) 20453333
20 LK21,0 Romy Gil Wallner (2006) 20657482
21 LK21,0 Filippa Hofmann (2006) 20654426
22 LK21,0 Anna Schuppert (2003) 20354540
23 LK23,0 Angelina Dutton (2007) 20762354 NZL
24 LK23,0 Anna Kämpfer (2004) 20455361
25 LK23,0 Sophia Lorch (2003) 20357896
26 LK23,0 Lia Julie Gartung (2007) 20750890
27 LK23,0 Lili Bauer (2007) 20751581
28 LK23,0 Celine Schneider (2004) 20464335
29 LK23,0 Isabelle Fischer (2003) 20354858
30 LK23,0 Laura Eberspächer (2004) 20460813
31 LK23,0 Nehir Saliha Asci (2004) 20460743
32 LK23,0 Lucia Ernst (2004) 20463844
33 LK23,0 Paula Rabanda (2003) 20354550
34 LK23,0 Arlene Birk (2005) 20559728
35 LK23,0 Lilly - Rose Behr (2005) 20557963
36 LK23,0 Anna-Katharina Pfaar (2004) 20463838
37 LK23,0 Marlene Wendlik (2003) 20361144
38 LK23,0 Paula Hermann (2004) 20460804
39 LK23,0 Lorena Reci (2004) 20464324
40 LK23,0 Marie-Sophie Rau (2008) 20805390
41 LK23,0 Hannah Lorinser (2008) 20802565
42 LK23,0 Ermina Duratovic (2008) 20801444
43 LK23,0 Stella Draxler (2005) 20559766
44 LK23,0 Amelie Koch (2010) 21051441
45 LK23,0 Isabelle Bubeck (2010) 21051300
46 LK23,0 Lena-Sophie Koch (2010) 21051440
47 LK23,0 Leni Rieger (2010) 21050143
48 LK23,0 Lilli Schockert (2007) 20762078
49 LK23,0 Charlotte Ritter (2005) 20554870
50 LK23,0 Máxima Ruckh (2007) 20759201
51 LK23,0 Charlotte Schippert (2007) 20754487
52 LK23,0 Thea Ganter (2007) 20762066
53 LK23,0 Leni Haug (2008) 20810829
54 LK23,0 Ainara Iraeta Welsch (2008) 20810729
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,0 Roman Boychuk (1996) 19661280 UKR
2 LK2,0 Rodrigo Carvalho (2000) 10065681 ITA A/D
3 LK1,0 Igor Martic (1997) 19750027 CRO A/D
4 MF LK1,0 Max Berner (2001) 10152437
5 LK4,0 Victor Medina Mendez (2004) 10471627 ESP A/D
6 LK2,0 Alexander Lauinger (2002) 10250681
7 LK4,0 Michael Bebion (1995) 19551575
8 LK6,0 Tom Große (2003) 10300336
9 LK7,0 Istvan Degrell (1985) 18503364 HUN A/D
10 LK7,0 Nico Schlegl (2001) 10104683
11 LK8,0 Nils Howorka (2002) 10201005
12 LK8,0 Jannik Singer (2002) 10250007
13 MF LK8,0 Tobias Kohlberger (1983) 18306809
14 LK9,0 Cedric Walz (1995) 19504452
15 LK9,0 André Nemeth (2006) 10600004
16 MF LK11,0 Julian Hammesfahr (2000) 10051122
17 LK11,0 Patrik Knödl (2006) 10653769
18 LK11,0 Jannik Knödl (2006) 10653601
19 LK12,0 Finn Hammesfahr (2004) 10450779
20 LK12,0 David Brandt (2002) 10250207
21 LK13,0 Luca Singer (2006) 10650001
22 LK13,0 Luc Hahr (2006) 10653880
23 LK14,0 Noah Samy Held (2007) 10750472
24 MF LK15,0 Felix Müller (2001) 10157910
25 LK15,0 Julius Stickel (2006) 10600033
26 LK15,0 Leon Hahr (2002) 10250046
27 LK15,0 Vincent Eckl (2008) 10821355
28 LK16,0 David Hofmann (2004) 10450129
29 LK17,0 Alexander Frentz (1995) 19550529
30 MF LK17,0 Marc Philipp (2003) 10356545
31 LK18,0 Marc Metzler (2000) 10051598
32 LK19,0 Henri Schif (2001) 10151296
33 LK19,0 Luis Honold (2006) 10654095
34 LK20,0 Theo Goetz (2006) 10653664
35 LK20,0 Nikola Jambrecic (2002) 10252488
36 LK20,0 Hendrik Ehmann (2008) 10821001
37 LK20,0 Leo Justus Neufang (2008) 10823689
38 LK20,0 Andreas Lauinger (1999) 19950841
39 LK21,0 Marc Niklas Fink (2001) 10155404
40 LK21,0 Iason Giannadakis (2004) 10461443
41 LK21,0 Felix Lorch (2005) 10553312
42 LK21,0 Julius Maier (2006) 10655567
43 LK21,0 Niklas Frenz (2004) 10462756
44 LK22,0 Georg Giannadakis (2002) 10257178
45 LK22,0 Micah Ruckh (2004) 10461298
46 LK22,0 Marko Puselja (2006) 10657616
47 LK23,0 David Schuppert (1997) 19756610
48 LK23,0 Simon Schuppert (2000) 10052544
49 LK23,0 Lukas Dietmann (1998) 19850202
50 LK23,0 Alexander Uetz (1999) 19950709
51 LK23,0 Maximilian Bauer (1997) 19750405
52 LK23,0 Maximilian Reuss (1996) 19650204
53 LK23,0 Tom Petrick (2005) 10553310
54 LK23,0 Michael Draudt (1996) 19656567
55 LK23,0 Robin Frey (2004) 10455665
56 LK23,0 Luis Bolsinger (2003) 10369651
57 LK23,0 Ares Noor (2005) 10553730
58 LK23,0 Vincent Reuss (2004) 10456125
59 LK23,0 Sören Nagel (2003) 10365437
60 LK23,0 Simon Wilitzki (2004) 10464957
61 LK23,0 Janne Schockert (2002) 10268130
62 LK23,0 Marko Aguinaco (2004) 10467043
63 LK23,0 Alexander Braun (2003) 10360596
64 LK23,0 Quentin Nagel (2005) 10565351
65 LK23,0 Lasse Schockert (2005) 10569509
66 LK23,0 Niels Gose (2001) 10164897
67 LK23,0 Felix Klein (2006) 10659531
68 LK23,0 Emil Gil Wallner (2008) 10821002
69 LK23,0 Keanu Knothe (2008) 10828252
70 LK23,0 Malte Ritter (2007) 10752899
71 LK23,0 Thomas Stumpp (1980) 18001598

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK4,0 Mathias Hambach (1989) 18900629
E2 LK7,0 Patrick Istvan (1983) 18300382
E3 LK9,0 Andreas Brossmann (1983) 18306677
E4 LK9,0 Steffen Debatin (1981) 18101540
E5 LK9,0 Marc Cousins (1984) 18452965
E6 LK10,0 Marc Ramhofer (1988) 18801120
E7 LK12,0 Robin Schneider (1972) 17201232
E8 LK14,0 Michael Kurz (1978) 17850505
E9 LK14,0 Timo Frey (1974) 17451739
E10 LK15,0 Christopher Gentzcke (1985) 18501727
E11 LK15,0 Ingo Röthele (1979) 17950826
E12 LK19,0 Henric Hahr (1974) 17450271
E13 LK22,0 Dennis Walther (1987) 18750137
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,0 Laia Garriga Oms (2005) 20564037 ESP A/D
2 LK1,0 Ekaterina Prokopeva (2004) 20462820 RUS
3 LK1,0 Anastasiya Fedoryshyn (1997) 29758520 UKR
4 LK1,0 Nadia Viktoria Nemeth (2005) 20550009
5 LK4,0 Verena Baur-Jöchle (1991) 29100258
6 LK4,0 Isabella Prenter (1984) 28450876 AUT A/D
7 LK6,0 Janina Scheffbuch (1999) 29950510
8 LK7,0 Selina Riess (2004) 20400261
9 LK7,0 Julika Scheffbuch (2003) 20350058
10 LK11,0 Maya Lenzen (2002) 20261061
11 MF LK13,0 Ann-Sophie Ehmann (2003) 20351332
12 LK14,0 Franziska Bebion (2003) 20350036
13 LK14,0 Maxima Horvath (2004) 20450705
14 LK14,0 Katharina Lessig (1997) 29750055
15 LK15,0 Fabienne Fritz (2005) 20552030
16 LK15,0 Pauline Druba (2003) 20351424
17 LK15,0 Cara Grotz (1998) 29850597
18 MF LK15,0 Lena Lessig (1995) 29550118
19 LK15,0 Helen Metzler (2002) 20250421
20 LK16,0 Natalie Miehler (2000) 20052626
21 LK16,0 Selina Miehler (2003) 20353959
22 LK17,0 Laura Schönberg (1998) 29850915
23 LK17,0 Julia Seichter (2005) 20552012
24 LK18,0 Sarah Ehmann (2005) 20551696
25 LK19,0 Mareike Marinegh (1997) 29751076
26 LK19,0 Ann-Cathrin Simon (1996) 29650443
27 LK19,0 Kathrin Müller (2005) 20552029
28 LK19,0 Melina Altun (2003) 20353877
29 LK20,0 Alessa Grotz (1998) 29850596
30 LK20,0 Nina Pache (1985) 28550322
31 LK20,0 Alisha Altun (2001) 20155629
32 LK20,0 Maxie Druba (2005) 20551697
33 LK21,0 Ann-Sophie Simon (1998) 29850073
34 LK21,0 Marie Berner (2004) 20453333
35 LK21,0 Romy Gil Wallner (2006) 20657482
36 LK21,0 Filippa Hofmann (2006) 20654426
37 LK21,0 Anna Schuppert (2003) 20354540
38 LK22,0 Anne-Catherine Draudt (1994) 29451872
39 LK23,0 Tizia Haßmann (1997) 29751558
40 LK23,0 Louise Ray (1999) 29951193
41 LK23,0 Carolin Schöllkopf (1997) 29757230
42 LK23,0 Sarah Schönberg (2000) 20052127
43 LK23,0 Verona Kraft (1998) 29805545
44 LK23,0 Anna Kämpfer (2004) 20455361
45 LK23,0 Sophia Lorch (2003) 20357896
46 LK23,0 Lia Julie Gartung (2007) 20750890
47 LK23,0 Celine Schneider (2004) 20464335
48 LK23,0 Isabelle Fischer (2003) 20354858
49 LK23,0 Laura Eberspächer (2004) 20460813
50 LK23,0 Lucia Ernst (2004) 20463844
51 LK23,0 Paula Rabanda (2003) 20354550
52 LK23,0 Anna-Katharina Pfaar (2004) 20463838
53 LK23,0 Marlene Wendlik (2003) 20361144
54 LK23,0 Marie-Sophie Rau (2008) 20805390
55 LK23,0 Hannah Lorinser (2008) 20802565
56 LK23,0 Ermina Duratovic (2008) 20801444
57 LK23,0 Lilli Schockert (2007) 20762078
58 LK23,0 Máxima Ruckh (2007) 20759201
59 LK23,0 Selina Maren Wohland (1998) 29850456
60 LK23,0 Ann-Kathrin Eller (2000) 20002586
61 LK23,0 Leonie Stanzl (2000) 20002594
62 LK23,0 Fee Bauer (2002) 20257579
63 LK23,0 Lilian Ilg (1999) 29952720
64 LK23,0 Ann-Katrin Bissinger (2000) 20002593
65 LK23,0 Tabea Wike (2000) 20051473
66 LK25,0 Corinna Geltenbort (1965) 26553173

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK4,0 Zorica Petrov (1988) 28801233 YUG
E2 LK5,0 Petra Biber-Lessig (1969) 26900043
E3 LK7,0 Saskia Adomat (1987) 28702978
E4 LK7,0 Nadine Stasa (1977) 27701389
E5 LK7,0 Yvonne Gutwein (1975) 27501631
E6 LK7,0 Kristina Puck (1981) 28106211
E7 LK8,0 Patricia Speidel (1979) 27906739
E8 LK8,0 Lea Apiarius (1991) 29100167
E9 LK9,0 Catherine Goetz (1969) 26900071
E10 LK9,0 Susanne Brossmann (1983) 28301225
E11 LK9,0 Stefanie Conrad (1970) 27000575
E12 LK10,0 Maja Vuzem (1987) 28700386
E13 LK10,0 Karla Herz (1981) 28150018
E14 LK10,0 Doris Wallner (1975) 27500481
E15 LK11,0 Nicole Schniepp (1977) 27750077
E16 LK11,0 Karin Schäfer (1968) 26800942
E17 LK14,0 Regine Ulmer (1974) 27450556
E18 LK15,0 Annette Collisy (1966) 26652980
E19 LK16,0 Gitta Stöhr (1984) 28400323
E20 LK19,0 Karin Lauinger (1965) 26550628
E21 LK19,0 Susanne Ehmann (1971) 27101919
E22 LK20,0 Kerstin Klein (1968) 26800944
E23 LK20,0 Carolin Müller (1967) 26751752
E24 LK21,0 Elisa Hayn (1990) 29052828
E25 LK22,0 Silke Jantz (1968) 26802174
E26 LK23,0 Kristin Wagner (1989) 28952684
E27 LK23,0 Katrin Drehmann (1969) 26950351
E28 LK23,0 Sabine Reuss (1965) 26550629
E29 LK23,0 Krisztina Wohland (1971) 27150281 HUN A/D
E30 LK23,0 Elke Trein (1965) 26551020
E31 LK23,0 Katrin Hammesfahr (1966) 26650881
E32 LK23,0 Birgit Blaser (1969) 26953584
E33 LK23,0 Ellen Konzelmann (1968) 26800943
E34 LK23,0 Carmen Staiger (1964) 26450910
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK4,0 Mathias Hambach (1989) 18900629
2 LK7,0 Patrick Istvan (1983) 18300382
3 LK9,0 Andreas Brossmann (1983) 18306677
4 LK9,0 Steffen Debatin (1981) 18101540
5 LK9,0 Marc Cousins (1984) 18452965
6 MF LK10,0 Marc Ramhofer (1988) 18801120
7 LK11,0 Matthias Pfleiderer (1982) 18202311
8 LK15,0 Christopher Gentzcke (1985) 18501727
9 LK15,0 Ingo Röthele (1979) 17950826
10 LK22,0 Dennis Walther (1987) 18750137

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7,0 Istvan Degrell (1985) 18503364 HUN A/D
E2 LK8,0 Tobias Kohlberger (1983) 18306809
E3 LK8,0 Csaba Horvath (1968) 16800169
E4 LK12,0 Robin Schneider (1972) 17201232
E5 LK12,0 Axel Lenhart (1971) 17101227
E6 LK13,0 Jan Sievers (1968) 16850477
E7 LK14,0 Michael Kurz (1978) 17850505
E8 LK14,0 Rüdiger Benz (1965) 16500053
E9 LK14,0 Timo Frey (1974) 17451739
E10 LK15,0 Nico Hammesfahr (1966) 16601356
E11 LK16,0 Guido Rau (1971) 17161072
E12 LK16,0 Ulrich Ray (1963) 16350609
E13 LK17,0 Thomas Ehmann (1968) 16851821
E14 LK17,0 Steffen Lessig (1967) 16700104
E15 LK17,0 Michael Ketteler (1975) 17553004
E16 LK19,0 Henric Hahr (1974) 17450271
E17 LK21,0 Carsten Knieriem (1966) 16650621
E18 LK22,0 Detlef Held (1968) 16850443
E19 LK23,0 Sebastian Adamsberger (1980) 18063833
E20 LK23,0 Lars Dülfer (1979) 17953184
E21 LK23,0 Carsten Bubeck (1965) 16550652
E22 LK23,0 Sixten Schockert (1969) 16993215
E23 LK23,0 Daniel Hendrix (1969) 16993214
E24 LK23,0 Thomas Stumpp (1980) 18001598
E25 LK23,0 Max Schwoerer (1975) 17553455
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK4,0 Zorica Petrov (1988) 28801233 YUG
2 LK7,0 Saskia Adomat (1987) 28702978
3 LK7,0 Nadine Stasa (1977) 27701389
4 LK7,0 Kristina Puck (1981) 28106211
5 LK8,0 Patricia Speidel (1979) 27906739
6 LK8,0 Lea Apiarius (1991) 29100167
7 LK9,0 Kerstin Halsdorfer (1982) 28207268
8 LK9,0 Susanne Brossmann (1983) 28301225
9 LK10,0 Maja Vuzem (1987) 28700386
10 LK10,0 Karla Herz (1981) 28150018
11 LK11,0 Nicole Schniepp (1977) 27750077
12 LK16,0 Gitta Stöhr (1984) 28400323
13 LK21,0 Elisa Hayn (1990) 29052828
14 LK23,0 Sandra Gnamm (1987) 28750081
15 MF LK23,0 Meike Kaiser (1977) 27752847
16 LK23,0 Rebekka Sester (1989) 28951238
17 LK23,0 Raquel Schossler (1973) 27352457
18 LK23,0 Kristin Wagner (1989) 28952684

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9,0 Sabine Klein (1967) 26750158
E2 LK11,0 Susanne Joos (1964) 26451312
E3 LK12,0 Ulrike Mann (1970) 27050031
E4 LK13,0 Susanne Rommel (1964) 26400030
E5 LK13,0 Birgit Uetz (1968) 26800945
E6 LK14,0 Regine Ulmer (1974) 27450556
E7 LK20,0 Nina Pache (1985) 28550322
E8 LK23,0 Daniela Rau (1973) 27352456
E9 LK23,0 Alexandra Frey (1973) 27351087
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12,0 Robin Schneider (1972) 17201232
2 MF LK12,0 Axel Lenhart (1971) 17101227
3 LK14,0 Michael Kurz (1978) 17850505
4 LK14,0 Rüdiger Benz (1965) 16500053
5 LK14,0 Timo Frey (1974) 17451739
6 LK16,0 Guido Rau (1971) 17161072
7 LK17,0 Michael Ketteler (1975) 17553004
8 LK19,0 Henric Hahr (1974) 17450271
9 LK23,0 Sebastian Adamsberger (1980) 18063833
10 MF LK23,0 Lars Dülfer (1979) 17953184
11 LK23,0 Sixten Schockert (1969) 16993215
12 LK23,0 Daniel Hendrix (1969) 16993214
13 LK23,0 Urs Küderli (1970) 17050395
14 LK23,0 Sascha Hofmann (1975) 17554053

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8,0 Csaba Horvath (1968) 16800169
E2 LK9,0 Steffen Debatin (1981) 18101540
E3 LK13,0 Jan Sievers (1968) 16850477
E4 LK15,0 Ingo Röthele (1979) 17950826
E5 LK15,0 Nico Hammesfahr (1966) 16601356
E6 LK16,0 Ulrich Ray (1963) 16350609
E7 LK17,0 Thomas Ehmann (1968) 16851821
E8 LK17,0 Steffen Lessig (1967) 16700104
E9 LK18,0 Markus Dietmann (1958) 15801833
E10 LK19,0 Gunther Strähle (1964) 16401713
E11 LK19,0 Joachim Grotz (1958) 15850609
E12 LK21,0 Carsten Knieriem (1966) 16650621
E13 LK22,0 Detlef Held (1968) 16850443
E14 LK23,0 Wolfgang Rommel (1967) 16700025
E15 LK23,0 Carsten Bubeck (1965) 16550652
E16 LK23,0 Waldemar Dietz (1962) 16250948
E17 LK23,0 Eberhard Bengesser (1970) 17050911
E18 LK23,0 Michael Hassmann (1965) 16504630
E19 LK23,0 Roland Obiegli (1960) 16050651
E20 LK23,0 Frank Berner (1968) 16804374
E21 LK23,0 Christophe Tebar (1967) 16751440
E22 LK23,0 Peter Knobloch (1968) 16852377
E23 LK23,0 Oliver Goetz (1968) 16803819
E24 LK23,0 Dietmar Ness (1962) 16252507
E25 LK23,0 Christoph Lauinger (1962) 16250752
E26 LK23,0 Stefan Bayer (1970) 17051933
E27 LK23,0 Hermann Schöllkopf (1962) 16252452
E28 LK23,0 Marcus Lorinser (1967) 16752506
E29 LK23,0 Thomas Wohland (1962) 16250792
E30 LK23,0 Almar Frenz (1966) 16655538
E31 LK23,0 Max Schwoerer (1975) 17553455
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK5,0 Petra Biber-Lessig (1969) 26900043
2 LK7,0 Yvonne Gutwein (1975) 27501631
3 LK8,0 Judith Hagedorn (1978) 27801646
4 LK9,0 Catherine Goetz (1969) 26900071
5 LK9,0 Stefanie Conrad (1970) 27000575
6 LK10,0 Doris Wallner (1975) 27500481
7 LK11,0 Karin Schäfer (1968) 26800942
8 LK13,0 Birgit Uetz (1968) 26800945
9 LK14,0 Regine Ulmer (1974) 27450556
10 LK15,0 Annette Collisy (1966) 26652980
11 LK17,0 Petra Schäftlmeier (1968) 26850352
12 LK19,0 Susanne Ehmann (1971) 27101919
13 LK20,0 Kerstin Klein (1968) 26800944
14 LK21,0 Ulrike Schuy (1964) 26402982
15 MF LK21,0 Gisela Stecher (1957) 25750397
16 LK22,0 Claudia Bubeck (1971) 27150583
17 LK23,0 Ellen Konzelmann (1968) 26800943
18 LK23,0 Daniela Rau (1973) 27352456
19 LK23,0 Alexandra Frey (1973) 27351087
20 LK23,0 Heike Miehler (1968) 26851010

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9,0 Sabine Klein (1967) 26750158
E2 LK11,0 Susanne Joos (1964) 26451312
E3 LK12,0 Ulrike Mann (1970) 27050031
E4 LK13,0 Susanne Rommel (1964) 26400030
E5 LK13,0 Andrea Dietmann (1961) 26100081
E6 LK15,0 Renate Grotz (1959) 25950325
E7 LK17,0 Carmen Schäftlmeier (1962) 26250434
E8 LK19,0 Karin Lauinger (1965) 26550628
E9 LK20,0 Carolin Müller (1967) 26751752
E10 LK21,0 Christine Genthner (1957) 25750474
E11 LK22,0 Fabiola Dietz (1960) 26050461 ESP A/D
E12 LK22,0 Silke Jantz (1968) 26802174
E13 LK23,0 Katrin Drehmann (1969) 26950351
E14 LK23,0 Sabine Reuss (1965) 26550629
E15 LK23,0 Krisztina Wohland (1971) 27150281 HUN A/D
E16 LK23,0 Elke Trein (1965) 26551020
E17 LK23,0 Katrin Hammesfahr (1966) 26650881
E18 LK23,0 Meike Kaiser (1977) 27752847
E19 LK23,0 Raquel Schossler (1973) 27352457
E20 LK23,0 Birgit Blaser (1969) 26953584
E21 LK23,0 Carmen Staiger (1964) 26450910
E22 LK23,0 Edeltraud Müller (1957) 25750876
E23 LK23,0 Gundula Seitz-Bubeck (1967) 26750497
E24 LK23,0 Heike Rzepka (1959) 25950448
E25 LK23,0 Astrid Wachter (1959) 25950328
E26 LK23,0 Susanne Fried (1956) 25650370
E27 LK23,0 Heidi Junker (1958) 25850111
E28 LK23,0 Petra Walther (1959) 25950392
E29 LK23,0 Cäcilia Lang (1956) 25651189
E30 LK23,0 Elke Kienzle-Simon (1955) 25550883
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8,0 Csaba Horvath (1968) 16800169
2 LK13,0 Jan Sievers (1968) 16850477
3 LK15,0 Nico Hammesfahr (1966) 16601356
4 MF LK16,0 Ulrich Ray (1963) 16350609
5 LK17,0 Thomas Ehmann (1968) 16851821
6 LK17,0 Steffen Lessig (1967) 16700104
7 LK18,0 Markus Dietmann (1958) 15801833
8 LK19,0 Gunther Strähle (1964) 16401713
9 LK19,0 Joachim Grotz (1958) 15850609
10 LK21,0 Carsten Knieriem (1966) 16650621
11 LK22,0 Detlef Held (1968) 16850443
12 LK23,0 Wolfgang Rommel (1967) 16700025
13 LK23,0 Carsten Bubeck (1965) 16550652
14 LK23,0 Waldemar Dietz (1962) 16250948
15 LK23,0 Eberhard Bengesser (1970) 17050911
16 LK23,0 Michael Hassmann (1965) 16504630
17 LK23,0 Roland Obiegli (1960) 16050651
18 LK23,0 Frank Berner (1968) 16804374
19 LK23,0 Christophe Tebar (1967) 16751440
20 LK23,0 Peter Knobloch (1968) 16852377
21 LK23,0 Ulrich Rodehau (1955) 15552120
22 MF LK23,0 Oliver Goetz (1968) 16803819
23 LK23,0 Dietmar Ness (1962) 16252507
24 LK23,0 Christoph Lauinger (1962) 16250752
25 LK23,0 Stefan Bayer (1970) 17051933
26 LK23,0 Hermann Schöllkopf (1962) 16252452
27 LK23,0 Marcus Lorinser (1967) 16752506
28 LK23,0 Thomas Wohland (1962) 16250792
29 LK23,0 Almar Frenz (1966) 16655538

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10,0 Toni Genter (1953) 15302103
E2 LK11,0 Gerhard Kasper (1948) 14802155
E3 LK12,0 Axel Lenhart (1971) 17101227
E4 LK12,0 Gerhard Schüßler (1953) 15300189
E5 LK13,0 Peter Hagedorn (1944) 14400023
E6 LK13,0 Hans-Ulrich Fröschle (1951) 15100457
E7 LK14,0 Rüdiger Benz (1965) 16500053
E8 LK16,0 Guido Rau (1971) 17161072
E9 LK17,0 Giuseppe Mancuso (1956) 15650909 ITA A/D
E10 LK17,0 Gerd Liebendörfer (1944) 14451264
E11 LK20,0 Volker Wahler (1955) 15550127
E12 LK20,0 Anton Junker (1953) 15350133
E13 LK23,0 Sixten Schockert (1969) 16993215
E14 LK23,0 Daniel Hendrix (1969) 16993214
E15 LK23,0 Klaus-Dieter Walther (1956) 15650751
E16 LK23,0 Andreas Fried (1956) 15651052
E17 LK23,0 Eberhard Wachter (1951) 15151120
E18 LK23,0 Michael Hilsbos (1958) 15853010
E19 LK23,0 Dietmar Viehofer (1947) 14790788
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9,0 Sabine Klein (1967) 26750158
2 LK11,0 Susanne Joos (1964) 26451312
3 LK12,0 Ulrike Mann (1970) 27050031
4 MF LK13,0 Susanne Rommel (1964) 26400030
5 LK13,0 Andrea Dietmann (1961) 26100081
6 LK15,0 Renate Grotz (1959) 25950325
7 LK17,0 Carmen Schäftlmeier (1962) 26250434
8 LK19,0 Karin Lauinger (1965) 26550628
9 LK20,0 Carolin Müller (1967) 26751752
10 LK21,0 Christine Genthner (1957) 25750474
11 LK22,0 Fabiola Dietz (1960) 26050461 ESP A/D
12 MF LK22,0 Silke Jantz (1968) 26802174
13 LK23,0 Katrin Drehmann (1969) 26950351
14 LK23,0 Sabine Reuss (1965) 26550629
15 LK23,0 Krisztina Wohland (1971) 27150281 HUN A/D
16 LK23,0 Elke Trein (1965) 26551020
17 LK23,0 Katrin Hammesfahr (1966) 26650881
18 LK23,0 Birgit Blaser (1969) 26953584
19 LK23,0 Carmen Staiger (1964) 26450910
20 LK23,0 Edeltraud Müller (1957) 25750876
21 LK23,0 Gundula Seitz-Bubeck (1967) 26750497

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK5,0 Petra Biber-Lessig (1969) 26900043
E2 LK9,0 Catherine Goetz (1969) 26900071
E3 LK9,0 Stefanie Conrad (1970) 27000575
E4 LK11,0 Karin Schäfer (1968) 26800942
E5 LK12,0 Ingrid Salzmann (1949) 24900070
E6 LK13,0 Birgit Uetz (1968) 26800945
E7 LK13,0 Gerda Reiniger (1950) 25001360
E8 LK13,0 Karin Weigle (1944) 24401657
E9 LK17,0 Petra Schäftlmeier (1968) 26850352
E10 LK19,0 Bärbel Hepperle (1946) 24600473
E11 LK19,0 Renate Rommel (1944) 24400199
E12 LK19,0 Ursula Schönberg (1950) 25000154
E13 LK20,0 Kerstin Klein (1968) 26800944
E14 LK20,0 Gudrun Singer (1947) 24750264
E15 LK21,0 Ulrike Schuy (1964) 26402982
E16 LK21,0 Gisela Stecher (1957) 25750397
E17 LK22,0 Claudia Bubeck (1971) 27150583
E18 LK22,0 Monika Mann (1946) 24600195
E19 LK23,0 Birgit Baderschneider (1955) 25500197
E20 LK23,0 Ellen Konzelmann (1968) 26800943
E21 LK23,0 Heike Rzepka (1959) 25950448
E22 LK23,0 Astrid Wachter (1959) 25950328
E23 LK23,0 Christa Melinski (1950) 25000155
E24 LK23,0 Susanne Fried (1956) 25650370
E25 LK23,0 Heidi Junker (1958) 25850111
E26 LK23,0 Petra Walther (1959) 25950392
E27 LK23,0 Brigitte Liersch (1947) 24750284
E28 LK23,0 Renate Treiber (1949) 24950431
E29 LK23,0 Heike Miehler (1968) 26851010
E30 LK23,0 Cäcilia Lang (1956) 25651189
E31 LK23,0 Elke Kienzle-Simon (1955) 25550883
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17,0 Giuseppe Mancuso (1956) 15650909 ITA A/D
2 LK17,0 Gerd Liebendörfer (1944) 14451264
3 LK20,0 Volker Wahler (1955) 15550127
4 MF LK20,0 Anton Junker (1953) 15350133
5 LK23,0 Michael Hilsbos (1958) 15853010
6 LK23,0 Eberhard Wachter (1951) 15151120
7 LK23,0 Klaus-Dieter Walther (1956) 15650751
8 LK23,0 Fero Simko (1946) 14604244
9 LK23,0 Dietmar Viehofer (1947) 14790788

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10,0 Toni Genter (1953) 15302103
E2 LK11,0 Gerhard Kasper (1948) 14802155
E3 LK12,0 Gerhard Schüßler (1953) 15300189
E4 LK13,0 Peter Hagedorn (1944) 14400023
E5 LK13,0 Hans-Ulrich Fröschle (1951) 15100457
E6 LK14,0 Werner Reiniger (1949) 14950414
E7 LK18,0 Markus Dietmann (1958) 15801833
E8 LK19,0 Joachim Grotz (1958) 15850609
E9 LK20,0 Wolfgang Liersch (1939) 13950046
E10 LK21,0 Rudolf Bauer (1947) 14702156
E11 LK22,0 Werner Schweizer (1951) 15102261
E12 LK23,0 Reinhard Pache (1947) 14702099
E13 LK23,0 Ulrich Rodehau (1955) 15552120
E14 LK23,0 Roland Obiegli (1960) 16050651
E15 LK23,0 Winfried Mueller (1939) 13950658
E16 LK23,0 Konrad Steinmeier (1935) 13500234
E17 LK23,0 Jürgen Treiber (1942) 14250628
E18 LK23,0 Alfred Schmid (1935) 13550231
E19 LK23,0 Wilhelm Mann (1943) 14350813
E20 LK23,0 Wolfgang Evers (1943) 14350957
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20,0 Gudrun Singer (1947) 24750264
2 MF LK22,0 Monika Mann (1946) 24600195
3 LK23,0 Birgit Baderschneider (1955) 25500197
4 LK23,0 Heike Rzepka (1959) 25950448
5 LK23,0 Astrid Wachter (1959) 25950328
6 LK23,0 Christa Melinski (1950) 25000155
7 LK23,0 Susanne Fried (1956) 25650370
8 LK23,0 Heidi Junker (1958) 25850111
9 LK23,0 Petra Walther (1959) 25950392
10 LK23,0 Brigitte Liersch (1947) 24750284
11 LK23,0 Renate Treiber (1949) 24950431
12 LK23,0 Gerlinde Munz (1945) 24550196
13 LK23,0 Ilse Schmid (1956) 25650665
14 LK23,0 Susanne Janus (1949) 24902387
15 LK23,0 Christa Stauffer (1943) 24302111
16 LK23,0 Helga Dorn (1947) 24750399
17 LK23,0 Cäcilia Lang (1956) 25651189
18 LK23,0 Elke Kienzle-Simon (1955) 25550883
19 LK23,0 Margarete Biber (1945) 24550278
20 LK23,0 Ute Herzog (1940) 24050197
21 LK23,0 Annette Kohlberger (1956) 25650905

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK12,0 Ingrid Salzmann (1949) 24900070
E2 LK13,0 Andrea Dietmann (1961) 26100081
E3 LK13,0 Gerda Reiniger (1950) 25001360
E4 LK13,0 Karin Weigle (1944) 24401657
E5 LK15,0 Renate Grotz (1959) 25950325
E6 LK19,0 Bärbel Hepperle (1946) 24600473
E7 LK19,0 Renate Rommel (1944) 24400199
E8 LK19,0 Ursula Schönberg (1950) 25000154
E9 LK21,0 Gisela Stecher (1957) 25750397
E10 LK21,0 Christine Genthner (1957) 25750474
E11 LK22,0 Fabiola Dietz (1960) 26050461 ESP A/D
E12 LK23,0 Edeltraud Müller (1957) 25750876
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK10,0 Toni Genter (1953) 15302103
2 LK11,0 Gerhard Kasper (1948) 14802155
3 LK12,0 Gerhard Schüßler (1953) 15300189
4 LK13,0 Peter Hagedorn (1944) 14400023
5 LK13,0 Hans-Ulrich Fröschle (1951) 15100457
6 LK14,0 Werner Reiniger (1949) 14950414
7 LK21,0 Rudolf Bauer (1947) 14702156
8 LK22,0 Werner Schweizer (1951) 15102261

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK17,0 Giuseppe Mancuso (1956) 15650909 ITA A/D
E2 LK17,0 Gerd Liebendörfer (1944) 14451264
E3 LK20,0 Volker Wahler (1955) 15550127
E4 LK20,0 Anton Junker (1953) 15350133
E5 LK20,0 Wolfgang Liersch (1939) 13950046
E6 LK23,0 Eberhard Wachter (1951) 15151120
E7 LK23,0 Dietmar Viehofer (1947) 14790788
E8 LK23,0 Reinhard Pache (1947) 14702099
E9 LK23,0 Ulrich Rodehau (1955) 15552120
E10 LK23,0 Fero Simko (1946) 14604244
E11 LK23,0 Winfried Mueller (1939) 13950658
E12 LK23,0 Konrad Steinmeier (1935) 13500234
E13 LK23,0 Jürgen Treiber (1942) 14250628
E14 LK23,0 Alfred Schmid (1935) 13550231
E15 LK23,0 Wilhelm Mann (1943) 14350813
E16 LK23,0 Wolfgang Evers (1943) 14350957
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12,0 Ingrid Salzmann (1949) 24900070
2 LK13,0 Gerda Reiniger (1950) 25001360
3 LK13,0 Karin Weigle (1944) 24401657
4 LK19,0 Bärbel Hepperle (1946) 24600473
5 LK19,0 Renate Rommel (1944) 24400199
6 LK19,0 Ursula Schönberg (1950) 25000154
7 LK19,0 Waltraud von der Ropp (1944) 24400538

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK20,0 Gudrun Singer (1947) 24750264
E2 LK22,0 Monika Mann (1946) 24600195
E3 LK23,0 Birgit Baderschneider (1955) 25500197
E4 LK23,0 Christa Melinski (1950) 25000155
E5 LK23,0 Brigitte Liersch (1947) 24750284
E6 LK23,0 Renate Treiber (1949) 24950431
E7 LK23,0 Gerlinde Munz (1945) 24550196
E8 LK23,0 Susanne Janus (1949) 24902387
E9 LK23,0 Christa Stauffer (1943) 24302111
E10 LK23,0 Helga Dorn (1947) 24750399
E11 LK23,0 Margarete Biber (1945) 24550278
E12 LK23,0 Ute Herzog (1940) 24050197

Sommer 2021 RLSW

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK4,1 Zorica Petrov (1988) 28801233 YUG
2 LK7,1 Saskia Adomat (1987) 28702978
3 MF LK7,1 Nadine Stasa (1977) 27701389
4 LK7,1 Kristina Puck (1981) 28106211
5 LK8,1 Patricia Speidel (1979) 27906739
6 LK8,1 Lea Apiarius (1991) 29100167
7 LK9,0 Kerstin Halsdorfer (1982) 28207268
8 LK9,1 Susanne Brossmann (1983) 28301225
9 LK10,1 Maja Vuzem (1987) 28700386
10 LK10,1 Karla Herz (1981) 28150018
11 LK11,1 Nicole Schniepp (1977) 27750077
12 LK16,1 Gitta Stöhr (1984) 28400323
13 LK21,1 Elisa Hayn (1990) 29052828
14 LK23,1 Sandra Gnamm (1987) 28750081
15 LK23,1 Meike Kaiser (1977) 27752847
16 LK23,1 Rebekka Sester (1989) 28951238
17 LK23,1 Kristin Wagner (1989) 28952684
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK5,2 Petra Biber-Lessig (1969) 26900043
2 LK7,1 Yvonne Gutwein (1975) 27501631
3 LK8,1 Judith Hagedorn (1978) 27801646
4 LK9,1 Catherine Goetz (1969) 26900071
5 LK9,1 Stefanie Conrad (1970) 27000575
6 LK10,1 Doris Wallner (1975) 27500481
7 LK11,1 Karin Schäfer (1968) 26800942
8 LK13,1 Birgit Uetz (1968) 26800945
9 LK14,1 Regine Ulmer (1974) 27450556
10 LK15,1 Annette Collisy (1966) 26652980
11 LK19,1 Susanne Ehmann (1971) 27101919
12 LK20,1 Kerstin Klein (1968) 26800944
13 LK21,1 Ulrike Schuy (1964) 26402982
14 LK22,1 Claudia Bubeck (1971) 27150583
15 LK23,1 Ellen Konzelmann (1968) 26800943