Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20207
TC Waiblingen WTB Bezirk B

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2019/2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Frank Julian Berger (2008) 10819594
2 LK20 Hendrik Ehmann (2008) 10821001
3 LK21 Tommy Nufer (2009) 10900876
4 MF LK22 Leo Justus Neufang (2008) 10823689
5 LK23 Emil Gil Wallner (2008) 10821002
6 LK23 Keanu Knothe (2008) 10828252
7 LK23 Leon Ege (2009) 10911876
8 LK23 Paul Donald Klein (2009) 10901855
9 LK23 Paul Furmanski (2008) 10828261
10 Felix Ketteler (2012) 11200178
11 LK23 Colin Wachter (2009) 10911875
12 LK23 Maximilian Leicht (2009) 10911208
13 LK23 Maximilian Breckner (2008) 10823697
14 Yoon Noor (2011) 21100525
15 Lukas Restle (2011) 11154827
16 LK23 Jan Richter (2009) 10911247
17 Julian Breckner (2010) 11082586
18 LK23 Nils Richter (2008) 10831736
19 LK23 Teodor Rusnov (2008) 10823830
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Milla Dimitrijevic (2008) 20801347
2 MF LK20 Luise Helene Maier (2009) 20953072
3 LK23 Ermina Duratovic (2008) 20801444
4 LK23 Tamara Dekic (2008) 20805413
5 LK23 Marie-Sophie Rau (2008) 20805390
6 LK23 Hannah Lorinser (2008) 20802565
7 Amelie Koch (2010) 21051441
8 Lena-Sophie Koch (2010) 21051440
9 Isabelle Bubeck (2010) 21051300
10 LK23 Anne Aguinaco (2008) 20805365
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK15 Raffael Gasanov (2006) 10651418
2 LK15 Noah Samy Held (2007) 10750472
3 LK15 Luca Singer (2006) 10650001
4 LK16 Luc Hahr (2006) 10653880
5 LK16 Vasilije Miskovic (2005) 10553313
6 LK16 Julius Stickel (2006) 10600033
7 LK19 Luis Honold (2006) 10654095
8 LK20 Frank Julian Berger (2008) 10819594
9 LK20 Theo Goetz (2006) 10653664
10 LK20 Hendrik Ehmann (2008) 10821001
11 LK21 Felix Lorch (2005) 10553312
12 LK21 Tommy Nufer (2009) 10900876
13 LK21 Julius Maier (2006) 10655567
14 LK22 Leo Justus Neufang (2008) 10823689
15 LK23 Tom Petrick (2005) 10553310
16 LK23 Ares Noor (2005) 10553730
17 LK23 Lasse Schockert (2005) 10569509
18 LK23 Quentin Nagel (2005) 10565351
19 LK23 Emil Gil Wallner (2008) 10821002
20 LK23 Felix Klein (2006) 10659531
21 LK23 Keanu Knothe (2008) 10828252
22 LK23 Leon Ege (2009) 10911876
23 LK23 Paul Donald Klein (2009) 10901855
24 LK23 Paul Furmanski (2008) 10828261
25 LK23 Colin Wachter (2009) 10911875
26 LK23 Maximilian Leicht (2009) 10911208
27 LK23 Christopher Metz (2006) 10660110
28 Lukas Restle (2011) 11154827
29 LK23 Jan Richter (2009) 10911247
30 LK23 Nils Richter (2008) 10831736
31 LK23 Teodor Rusnov (2008) 10823830
32 LK23 Noah Svalina (2005) 10562822
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Annalotta Howorka (2007) 20750999
2 LK15 Fabienne Fritz (2005) 20552030
3 LK19 Sarah Ehmann (2005) 20551696
4 MF LK19 Kathrin Müller (2005) 20552029
5 LK20 Milla Dimitrijevic (2008) 20801347
6 LK20 Maxie Druba (2005) 20551697
7 LK20 Sophia Lorinser (2006) 20653622
8 LK20 Ela Bauer (2006) 20659486
9 LK20 Luise Helene Maier (2009) 20953072
10 LK21 Filippa Hofmann (2006) 20654426
11 LK21 Romy Gil Wallner (2006) 20657482
12 LK23 Lili Bauer (2007) 20751581
13 LK23 Lilly - Rose Behr (2005) 20557963
14 LK23 Arlene Birk (2005) 20559728
15 LK23 Ermina Duratovic (2008) 20801444
16 LK23 Tamara Dekic (2008) 20805413
17 LK23 Stella Draxler (2005) 20559766
18 LK23 Marie-Sophie Rau (2008) 20805390
19 LK23 Hannah Lorinser (2008) 20802565
20 LK23 Lia Julie Gartung (2007) 20750890
21 Amelie Koch (2010) 21051441
22 Lena-Sophie Koch (2010) 21051440
23 LK23 Marlene Maier (2006) 20659272
24 LK23 Máxima Ruckh (2007) 20759201
25 LK23 Charlotte Schippert (2007) 20754487
26 Isabelle Bubeck (2010) 21051300
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK2 Fridolin Goetz (2002) 10250425
2 LK3 Alexander Lauinger (2002) 10250681
3 LK4 Luka Todorovic (2002) 10262137 SRB
4 LK8 Jannik Singer (2002) 10250007
5 LK9 Nils Howorka (2002) 10201005
6 LK11 Richard Pressler (2002) 10261056
7 LK12 David Brandt (2002) 10250207
8 MF LK13 Finn Hammesfahr (2004) 10450779
9 LK15 Raffael Gasanov (2006) 10651418
10 LK15 Noah Samy Held (2007) 10750472
11 LK15 Leon Hahr (2002) 10250046
12 LK15 Luca Singer (2006) 10650001
13 LK16 Luc Hahr (2006) 10653880
14 LK16 David Hofmann (2004) 10450129
15 LK16 Vasilije Miskovic (2005) 10553313
16 LK16 Julius Stickel (2006) 10600033
17 LK18 Marc Philipp (2003) 10356545
18 LK19 Luis Honold (2006) 10654095
19 LK20 Frank Julian Berger (2008) 10819594
20 LK20 Theo Goetz (2006) 10653664
21 LK20 Hendrik Ehmann (2008) 10821001
22 LK21 Niklas Frenz (2004) 10462756
23 LK21 Iason Giannadakis (2004) 10461443
24 LK21 Felix Lorch (2005) 10553312
25 LK21 Tommy Nufer (2009) 10900876
26 LK21 Julius Maier (2006) 10655567
27 LK22 Georg Giannadakis (2002) 10257178
28 LK22 Leo Justus Neufang (2008) 10823689
29 LK22 Micah Ruckh (2004) 10461298
30 LK23 Tom Petrick (2005) 10553310
31 LK23 Ares Noor (2005) 10553730
32 LK23 Luis Bolsinger (2003) 10369651
33 LK23 Alexander Braun (2003) 10360596
34 LK23 Lasse Schockert (2005) 10569509
35 LK23 Quentin Nagel (2005) 10565351
36 LK23 Jacob Claus (2003) 10369170
37 LK23 Emil Gil Wallner (2008) 10821002
38 LK23 Keanu Knothe (2008) 10828252
39 LK23 Robin Frey (2004) 10455665
40 LK23 Leon Ege (2009) 10911876
41 LK23 Paul Donald Klein (2009) 10901855
42 LK23 Louis Raphael Hirth (2002) 10267589
43 LK23 Paul Furmanski (2008) 10828261
44 LK23 Colin Wachter (2009) 10911875
45 LK23 Finn Knödler (2007) 10767501
46 LK23 Maximilian Leicht (2009) 10911208
47 LK23 Tom Klein (2004) 10456124
48 LK23 Christopher Metz (2006) 10660110
49 LK23 Maximilian Breckner (2008) 10823697
50 LK23 Jan Richter (2009) 10911247
51 LK23 Nils Richter (2008) 10831736
52 LK23 Henri Konzelmann (2003) 10352370
53 LK23 Teodor Rusnov (2008) 10823830
54 LK23 Marko Aguinaco (2004) 10467043
55 LK23 Noah Svalina (2005) 10562822
56 LK23 Simon Wilitzki (2004) 10464957
57 LK23 Fabian Ullrich (2009) 10901849
58 LK23 Laurenz Küderli (2003) 10369929
59 LK23 Magnus Küderli (2006) 10668652
60 LK23 David Mayer (2003) 10356341
61 LK23 Sören Nagel (2003) 10365437
62 LK23 Vincent Reuss (2004) 10456125
63 LK23 Janne Schockert (2002) 10268130
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK2 Laura Bilic (2002) 20257761 CRO
2 LK2 Ekaterina Prokopeva (2004) 20462820 RUS
3 LK7 Julika Scheffbuch (2003) 20350058
4 LK11 Maya Lenzen (2002) 20261061
5 LK13 Annalotta Howorka (2007) 20750999
6 LK13 Ann-Sophie Ehmann (2003) 20351332
7 LK14 Franziska Bebion (2003) 20350036
8 LK15 Fabienne Fritz (2005) 20552030
9 MF LK15 Pauline Druba (2003) 20351424
10 LK15 Maxima Horvath (2004) 20450705
11 LK15 Helen Metzler (2002) 20250421
12 LK17 Selina Miehler (2003) 20353959
13 LK19 Sarah Ehmann (2005) 20551696
14 LK19 Kathrin Müller (2005) 20552029
15 LK19 Melina Altun (2003) 20353877
16 LK20 Maxie Druba (2005) 20551697
17 LK20 Sophia Lorinser (2006) 20653622
18 LK20 Ela Bauer (2006) 20659486
19 LK20 Luise Helene Maier (2009) 20953072
20 LK21 Marie Berner (2004) 20453333
21 LK21 Filippa Hofmann (2006) 20654426
22 LK21 Romy Gil Wallner (2006) 20657482
23 LK22 Maxi Strohmaier (2002) 20201003
24 LK23 Anna Kämpfer (2004) 20455361
25 LK23 Fee Bauer (2002) 20257579
26 LK23 Lili Bauer (2007) 20751581
27 LK23 Lilly - Rose Behr (2005) 20557963
28 LK23 Lucca Berg (2005) 20556268
29 LK23 Arlene Birk (2005) 20559728
30 LK23 Ermina Duratovic (2008) 20801444
31 LK23 Tamara Dekic (2008) 20805413
32 LK23 Stella Draxler (2005) 20559766
33 LK23 Laura Eberspächer (2004) 20460813
34 LK23 Marie-Sophie Rau (2008) 20805390
35 LK23 Lucia Ernst (2004) 20463844
36 LK23 Hannah Lorinser (2008) 20802565
37 LK23 Lia Julie Gartung (2007) 20750890
38 LK23 Marlene Maier (2006) 20659272
39 LK23 Máxima Ruckh (2007) 20759201
40 LK23 Elise Etzrodt (2004) 20456863
41 LK23 Isabelle Fischer (2003) 20354858
42 LK23 Zoe Adolphs (2005) 20563088
43 LK23 Lara Frenz (2004) 20456565
44 LK23 Nehir Saliha Asci (2004) 20460743
45 LK23 Marlene Wendlik (2003) 20361144
46 LK23 Paula Hermann (2004) 20460804
47 LK23 Sophia Lorch (2003) 20357896
48 LK23 Charlotte Maier (2004) 20460763
49 LK23 Anna-Katharina Pfaar (2004) 20463838
50 LK23 Charlotte Schippert (2007) 20754487
51 LK23 Carlotta Schwanitz (2009) 20951056
52 LK23 Laura Stühler (2002) 20255112
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1 Igor Martic (1997) 19750027 CRO A/D
2 LK1 Alen Katusa (1999) 19950395 CRO A/D
3 LK1 Max Berner (2001) 10152437
4 LK2 Fridolin Goetz (2002) 10250425
5 LK3 Alexander Lauinger (2002) 10250681
6 LK6 Michael Bebion (1995) 19551575
7 MF LK7 Patrick Istvan (1983) 18300382
8 LK7 Istvan Degrell (1985) 18503364 HUN A/D
9 LK8 Jannik Singer (2002) 10250007
10 LK9 Nils Howorka (2002) 10201005
11 LK11 Julian Hammesfahr (2000) 10051122
12 LK11 Richard Pressler (2002) 10261056
13 LK12 David Brandt (2002) 10250207
14 LK13 Finn Hammesfahr (2004) 10450779
15 LK15 Felix Müller (2001) 10157910
16 LK15 Marco Kuhn (1998) 19850209
17 LK15 Leon Hahr (2002) 10250046
18 LK16 Vasilije Miskovic (2005) 10553313
19 LK17 Alexander Frentz (1995) 19550529
20 LK18 Marc Philipp (2003) 10356545
21 LK18 Marc Metzler (2000) 10051598
22 LK19 Leif Brändle (1990) 19002920
23 LK20 Andreas Lauinger (1999) 19950841
24 LK21 Marc Niklas Fink (2001) 10155404
25 LK21 Iason Giannadakis (2004) 10461443
26 LK22 David Gasanov (2001) 10157941
27 LK22 Georg Giannadakis (2002) 10257178

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10 Marc Ramhofer (1988) 18801120
E2 LK11 Thomas Werkmann (1980) 18007899
E3 LK11 Matthias Pfleiderer (1982) 18202311
E4 LK15 Christopher Gentzcke (1985) 18501727
E5 LK18 Wolfgang Howorka (1965) 16590861
E6 LK22 Dennis Walther (1987) 18750137
E7 LK23 Marc Cousins (1984) 18452965
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK10 Marc Ramhofer (1988) 18801120
2 LK11 Thomas Werkmann (1980) 18007899
3 LK11 Matthias Pfleiderer (1982) 18202311
4 LK12 Robin Schneider (1972) 17201232
5 LK12 Axel Lenhart (1971) 17101227
6 LK12 Andreas Brossmann (1983) 18306677
7 LK14 Michael Kurz (1978) 17850505
8 LK14 Timo Frey (1974) 17451739
9 LK15 Christopher Gentzcke (1985) 18501727
10 LK16 Guido Rau (1971) 17161072
11 LK17 Michael Ketteler (1975) 17553004
12 LK19 Henric Hahr (1974) 17450271
13 LK22 Dennis Walther (1987) 18750137
14 LK23 Marc Cousins (1984) 18452965
15 LK23 Sebastian Adamsberger (1980) 18063833
16 LK23 Lars Dülfer (1979) 17953184
17 LK23 Eberhard Bengesser (1970) 17050911

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Patrick Istvan (1983) 18300382
E2 LK7 Istvan Degrell (1985) 18503364 HUN A/D
E3 LK13 Jan Sievers (1968) 16850477
E4 LK15 Nico Hammesfahr (1966) 16601356
E5 LK17 Steffen Lessig (1967) 16700104
E6 LK17 Thomas Ehmann (1968) 16851821
E7 LK18 Wolfgang Howorka (1965) 16590861
E8 LK22 Carsten Knieriem (1966) 16650621
E9 LK22 Detlef Held (1968) 16850443
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Yvonne Gutwein (1975) 27501631
2 LK8 Judith Hagedorn (1978) 27801646
3 LK9 Catherine Goetz (1969) 26900071
4 LK9 Stefanie Conrad (1970) 27000575
5 LK10 Doris Wallner (1975) 27500481
6 LK10 Dagmar Howorka (1973) 27351302
7 LK11 Karin Schäfer (1968) 26800942
8 LK17 Petra Schäftlmeier (1968) 26850352
9 LK20 Kerstin Klein (1968) 26800944
10 LK20 Gudrun Singer (1947) 24750264
11 LK20 Carolin Müller (1967) 26751752
12 LK20 Susanne Ehmann (1971) 27101919
13 LK20 Dejana Miskovic (1976) 27652012
14 LK21 Christine Genthner (1957) 25750474
15 LK21 Ulrike Schuy (1964) 26402982
16 MF LK21 Gisela Stecher (1957) 25750397
17 LK22 Fabiola Dietz (1960) 26050461 ESP A/D
18 LK22 Claudia Bubeck (1971) 27150583
19 LK22 Silke Jantz (1968) 26802174
20 LK23 Ellen Konzelmann (1968) 26800943
21 LK23 Katrin Drehmann (1969) 26950351
22 MF LK23 Krisztina Wohland (1971) 27150281 HUN
23 LK23 Sabine Reuss (1965) 26550629
24 LK23 Elke Trein (1965) 26551020
25 LK23 Katrin Hammesfahr (1966) 26650881
26 LK23 Carmen Staiger (1964) 26450910
27 LK23 Birgit Blaser (1969) 26953584
28 LK23 Daniela Rau (1973) 27352456
29 LK23 Alexandra Frey (1973) 27351087
30 LK23 Andrea Schreiber (1962) 26250925
31 LK23 Edeltraud Müller (1957) 25750876
32 LK23 Raquel Schossler (1973) 27352457
33 LK23 Gundula Seitz-Bubeck (1967) 26750497
34 LK23 Tatjana Gasanov (1978) 27851728

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9 Sabine Klein (1967) 26750158
E2 LK12 Ingrid Salzmann (1949) 24900070
E3 LK13 Karin Weigle (1944) 24401657
E4 LK13 Susanne Rommel (1964) 26400030
E5 LK13 Birgit Uetz (1968) 26800945
E6 LK13 Susanne Joos (1964) 26451312
E7 LK13 Andrea Dietmann (1961) 26100081
E8 LK13 Gerda Reiniger (1950) 25001360
E9 LK15 Renate Grotz (1959) 25950325
E10 LK17 Carmen Schäftlmeier (1962) 26250434
E11 LK19 Bärbel Hepperle (1946) 24600473
E12 LK19 Renate Rommel (1944) 24400199
E13 LK19 Ursula Schönberg (1950) 25000154
E14 LK19 Karin Lauinger (1965) 26550628
E15 LK22 Monika Mann (1946) 24600195
E16 LK23 Birgit Baderschneider (1955) 25500197
E17 LK23 Astrid Wachter (1959) 25950328
E18 LK23 Christa Melinski (1950) 25000155
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Toni Genter (1953) 15302103
2 LK11 Gerhard Kasper (1948) 14802155
3 LK12 Gerhard Schüßler (1953) 15300189
4 LK13 Peter Hagedorn (1944) 14400023
5 MF LK13 Jan Sievers (1968) 16850477
6 LK14 Hans-Ulrich Fröschle (1951) 15100457
7 LK14 Werner Reiniger (1949) 14950414
8 LK15 Nico Hammesfahr (1966) 16601356
9 LK16 Miroslav Homoky (1948) 14800123 CRO
10 LK16 Ulrich Ray (1963) 16350609
11 LK17 Steffen Lessig (1967) 16700104
12 LK17 Thomas Ehmann (1968) 16851821
13 LK17 Giuseppe Mancuso (1956) 15650909 ITA
14 LK17 Gerd Liebendörfer (1944) 14451264
15 LK18 Wolfgang Howorka (1965) 16590861
16 LK18 Markus Dietmann (1958) 15801833
17 LK19 Joachim Grotz (1958) 15850609
18 LK19 Gunther Strähle (1964) 16401713
19 LK20 Volker Wahler (1955) 15550127
20 LK20 Anton Junker (1953) 15350133
21 LK20 Wolfgang Liersch (1939) 13950046
22 LK22 Oliver Heinsdorff (1969) 16950703
23 LK22 Carsten Knieriem (1966) 16650621
24 LK22 Detlef Held (1968) 16850443
25 LK23 Carsten Bubeck (1965) 16550652
26 LK23 Michael Hassmann (1965) 16504630
27 LK23 Roland Obiegli (1960) 16050651
28 LK23 Waldemar Dietz (1962) 16250948
29 LK23 Ulrich Rodehau (1955) 15552120
30 LK23 Christophe Tebar (1967) 16751440
31 LK23 Frank Berner (1968) 16804374
32 LK23 Christoph Lauinger (1962) 16250752
33 LK23 Daniel Hendrix (1969) 16993214
34 LK23 Oliver Goetz (1968) 16803819
35 LK23 Peter Knobloch (1968) 16852377
36 LK23 Thomas Wohland (1962) 16250792
37 LK23 Marcus Lorinser (1967) 16752506
38 LK23 Dietmar Ness (1962) 16252507
39 LK23 Almar Frenz (1966) 16655538
40 LK23 Wolfgang Rommel (1967) 16700025
41 LK23 Sixten Schockert (1969) 16993215
42 LK23 Hermann Schöllkopf (1962) 16252452
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9 Sabine Klein (1967) 26750158
2 LK12 Ingrid Salzmann (1949) 24900070
3 LK13 Karin Weigle (1944) 24401657
4 LK13 Susanne Rommel (1964) 26400030
5 LK13 Birgit Uetz (1968) 26800945
6 LK13 Susanne Joos (1964) 26451312
7 MF LK13 Andrea Dietmann (1961) 26100081
8 LK13 Gerda Reiniger (1950) 25001360
9 LK15 Renate Grotz (1959) 25950325
10 LK17 Carmen Schäftlmeier (1962) 26250434
11 LK19 Bärbel Hepperle (1946) 24600473
12 LK19 Renate Rommel (1944) 24400199
13 LK19 Ursula Schönberg (1950) 25000154
14 LK19 Karin Lauinger (1965) 26550628
15 LK22 Monika Mann (1946) 24600195
16 LK23 Birgit Baderschneider (1955) 25500197
17 LK23 Astrid Wachter (1959) 25950328
18 LK23 Christa Melinski (1950) 25000155

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9 Catherine Goetz (1969) 26900071
E2 LK11 Karin Schäfer (1968) 26800942
E3 LK20 Kerstin Klein (1968) 26800944
E4 LK20 Carolin Müller (1967) 26751752
E5 LK21 Christine Genthner (1957) 25750474
E6 LK21 Gisela Stecher (1957) 25750397
E7 LK21 Ulrike Schuy (1964) 26402982
E8 LK22 Fabiola Dietz (1960) 26050461 ESP A/D
E9 LK22 Silke Jantz (1968) 26802174
E10 LK23 Ellen Konzelmann (1968) 26800943
E11 LK23 Sabine Reuss (1965) 26550629
E12 LK23 Elke Trein (1965) 26551020
E13 LK23 Katrin Hammesfahr (1966) 26650881
E14 LK23 Carmen Staiger (1964) 26450910