Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20208
TEC Waldau WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

VR-Talentiade 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Gustaf Thiess Götzenberger (2009) 10900565
2 Nicolas Breuninger (2009) 10904152
3 Emmy Müller (2009) 20952567
4 Charlotte Weckerle (2009) 20952566
5 Florentine Sittel (2010) 21053302
6 Josefine Uhlshoefer (2010) 21054949
7 MF Luise Bohn (2010) 21054929
8 Smilla Zastrow (2010) 21054909
9 Robin Besold (2009) 10905006
10 Tizian Hengstler (2009) 10908812
11 Justus Hirzel (2009) 10911295
12 Marc Plöger (2009) 10904124
13 MF Heinrich Malmendier (2009)
14 Florentine Schütz (2010)
15 Celia Haas (2009) 20957136
16 Daniel Amend (2009) 10911227
17 Constantin Mayer (2012) 11201945
18 Moritz Hennerkes (2012) 11201942
19 Henry Rueß (2009) 10911189
20 Helene Meier-Kortwig (2010)
21 Rafael Hengstler (2012) 11201928
22 Maximilian Habermehl-Franzen (2010) 11089749
23 Oskar Kull (2009) 10911175
24 Luke Lechler (2010)
25 Sophia Langer (2009) 20952581
26 Anouk Nitsche (2010) 21054976
27 Lisa-Marie Nitsche (2012) 21201097
28 Maria Zorn (2011) 21102710
29 Alisa Lehmann (2012) 21200199
30 Aurelia Pössl (2013) 21300334
31 Lilly Vogel (2013) 21300333
32 Julia Arnold (2010) 21054977
33 Theresa Langer (2009)
34 Moritz Bittner (2012)
35 David Liener (2011)
36 Kira Burkhardt (2012)
37 Kinga-Maria Heinz (2010)

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18 Kent Müller (2007) 10751503
2 LK19 Luca Wörner (2007) 10751770
3 LK20 Vladimir Schlecht (2007) 10753739
4 LK20 Olivia Heudorf (2007) 20750880
5 LK20 Rebecca Arnold (2007) 20754484
6 LK20 Franka Karck (2007) 20754495
7 LK20 Lina von Unruh (2007) 20752444
8 MF LK23 Janosch Zastrow (2007) 10760474
9 LK23 Noah Hartig (2007) 10757260
10 Gustaf Thiess Götzenberger (2009) 10900565
11 Nicolas Breuninger (2009) 10904152
12 MF LK23 Jakob Schütz (2008) 10826854
13 LK23 Lennart Seidl (2007) 10760440
14 LK23 Emil Paul (2007) 10757178
15 LK23 Antonia Weckerle (2007) 20754494
16 LK23 Keira Hahn (2007) 20754518
17 Emmy Müller (2009) 20952567
18 Charlotte Weckerle (2009) 20952566
19 LK23 Julia Kaufhardt (2007) 20756653
20 Robin Besold (2009) 10905006
21 Tizian Hengstler (2009) 10908812
22 Justus Hirzel (2009) 10911295
23 LK23 Sarah Hirzel (2007) 20760810
24 Florentine Sittel (2010) 21053302
25 Josefine Uhlshoefer (2010) 21054949
26 Luise Bohn (2010) 21054929
27 Smilla Zastrow (2010) 21054909
28 LK23 Carlie Gehr (2007) 20759219
29 Florentine Schüz (2010) 21054965
30 Celia Haas (2009) 20957136
31 LK23 Livia Weise (2007) 20760891
32 Marc Plöger (2009) 10904124
33 Heinrich Malmendier (2009) 10911322
34 Daniel Amend (2009) 10911227
35 LK23 Henrik Hofvenschiöld (2008) 10833951
36 Constantin Mayer (2012) 11201945
37 Moritz Hennerkes (2012) 11201942
38 Henry Rueß (2009) 10911189
39 Rafael Hengstler (2012) 11201928
40 Maximilian Habermehl-Franzen (2010) 11089749
41 Oskar Kull (2009) 10911175
42 Sophia Langer (2009) 20952581
43 LK23 Livia Lehmann (2008) 20804661
44 LK23 Mathilda Zorn (2008) 20809181
45 LK23 Isabella Rost (2008) 20802600
46 LK23 Victoria Daecke (2008) 20807954
47 Anouk Nitsche (2010) 21054976
48 Lisa-Marie Nitsche (2012) 21201097
49 Maria Zorn (2011) 21102710
50 Aurelia Pössl (2013) 21300334
51 Lilly Vogel (2013) 21300333
52 LK23 Fillipa Jost-Benz (2008) 20809214
53 Julia Arnold (2010) 21054977
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK18 Thure Götzenberger (2006) 10653480
2 LK18 Kent Müller (2007) 10751503
3 LK18 Noah Roller (2006) 10653978
4 LK19 Luca Wörner (2007) 10751770
5 LK20 Deni Hadzialijagic (2006) 10662905
6 MF LK20 Leon Besold (2005) 10553458
7 LK20 Vladimir Schlecht (2007) 10753739
8 LK20 Leo Meschenmoser (2005) 10552791
9 MF LK20 Lazar Kurbalija (2005) 10556171
10 LK21 Kai Euchner (2006) 10655563
11 LK22 Marko Puselja (2006) 10657616
12 LK23 Leonhard Fischer (2006) 10655605
13 LK23 David Naumburger (2006) 10653477
14 LK23 Janosch Zastrow (2007) 10760474
15 LK23 Noah Hartig (2007) 10757260
16 LK23 Florian Haas (2005) 10556188
17 LK23 Bennet Heine (2006) 10655654
18 LK23 Emil Kurz (2006) 10663050
19 Gustaf Thiess Götzenberger (2009) 10900565
20 Nicolas Breuninger (2009) 10904152
21 LK23 Jakob Schütz (2008) 10826854
22 LK23 Lennart Seidl (2007) 10760440
23 LK23 Emil Paul (2007) 10757178
24 Robin Besold (2009) 10905006
25 Tizian Hengstler (2009) 10908812
26 Justus Hirzel (2009) 10911295
27 Marc Plöger (2009) 10904124
28 Heinrich Malmendier (2009) 10911322
29 Daniel Amend (2009) 10911227
30 LK23 Paul Scheuermann (2005) 10552773
31 LK23 Carl Herzog (2005) 10556195
32 LK23 Riccardo Honold (2005) 10558764
33 LK23 Henrik Hofvenschiöld (2008) 10833951
34 Constantin Mayer (2012) 11201945
35 Moritz Hennerkes (2012) 11201942
36 Henry Rueß (2009) 10911189
37 Rafael Hengstler (2012) 11201928
38 Maximilian Habermehl-Franzen (2010) 11089749
39 Oskar Kull (2009) 10911175
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Valentina Steiner (2006) 20653376
2 LK13 Emilia Blattner (2005) 20550285
3 MF LK13 Marika Müller (2005) 20550440
4 LK18 Gina-Marie Schöllkopf (2006) 20651182
5 LK20 Olivia Heudorf (2007) 20750880
6 LK20 Elisabeth Schlecht (2005) 20555202
7 LK20 Rebecca Arnold (2007) 20754484
8 MF LK20 Franka Karck (2007) 20754495
9 LK20 Lina von Unruh (2007) 20752444
10 MF LK23 Leonie Haas (2006) 20657401
11 LK23 Maja Hartmann (2005) 20551724
12 LK23 Antonia Weckerle (2007) 20754494
13 LK23 Charlotte Daecke (2006) 20657418
14 LK23 Keira Hahn (2007) 20754518
15 Emmy Müller (2009) 20952567
16 LK23 Noel Bosnjak (2005) 20553736
17 Charlotte Weckerle (2009) 20952566
18 LK23 Julia Kaufhardt (2007) 20756653
19 LK23 Valentina Rost (2006) 20657519
20 LK23 Luzia Greta Döttinger (2006) 20661444
21 LK23 Katharina Wiedemann (2006) 20661502
22 LK23 Sarah Hirzel (2007) 20760810
23 Florentine Sittel (2010) 21053302
24 Josefine Uhlshoefer (2010) 21054949
25 Luise Bohn (2010) 21054929
26 Smilla Zastrow (2010) 21054909
27 LK23 Carlie Gehr (2007) 20759219
28 Florentine Schüz (2010) 21054965
29 Celia Haas (2009) 20957136
30 LK23 Livia Weise (2007) 20760891
31 Sophia Langer (2009) 20952581
32 LK23 Livia Lehmann (2008) 20804661
33 LK23 Cecillia Schmid (2005) 20559743
34 LK23 Johanna Kofler (2005) 20553742
35 LK23 Anna Langer (2005) 20557878
36 LK23 Marlene Zorn (2005) 20562736
37 LK23 Mathilda Zorn (2008) 20809181
38 LK23 Isabella Rost (2008) 20802600
39 LK23 Victoria Daecke (2008) 20807954
40 Anouk Nitsche (2010) 21054976
41 Lisa-Marie Nitsche (2012) 21201097
42 Maria Zorn (2011) 21102710
43 Aurelia Pössl (2013) 21300334
44 LK23 Laeticia Pössl (2005) 20562757
45 LK23 Christele Pössl (2006) 20662677
46 Lilly Vogel (2013) 21300333
47 LK23 Fillipa Jost-Benz (2008) 20809214
48 Julia Arnold (2010) 21054977
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK2 Daniel Siniakov (2003) 10369670 CZE
2 LK2 Ayrton Ariel Marcos (2002) 10268134 ARG
3 LK3 Benjamin Buck (2002) 10251199
4 MF LK4 Lukas Schuster (2002) 10251449
5 LK6 Lukas Rapp (2002) 10250446
6 LK7 Yannick Feihle (2002) 10250609
7 LK7 Morris Boger (2003) 10300632
8 LK7 Tim Schaible (2001) 10150080
9 LK7 Philippe Roderich Matei (2001) 10150190
10 LK8 Max Fortun (2001) 10150800
11 MF LK10 Philipp Drebka (2004) 10450461
12 LK14 Marko Kljacin (2003) 10369683 BIH
13 LK14 Alexander Mackinnon (2001) 10164168 USA
14 LK15 Oskar Paul (2001) 10102186
15 LK15 Nicolas Moutoulis (2002) 10257363
16 LK18 Thure Götzenberger (2006) 10653480
17 LK18 Kent Müller (2007) 10751503
18 LK18 Eric Lächler (2002) 10257467
19 LK19 Luca Wörner (2007) 10751770
20 LK20 Deni Hadzialijagic (2006) 10662905
21 LK20 Erik Hartmann (2002) 10201009
22 MF LK20 Benedikt Schuster (2002) 10201010
23 LK20 Leon Besold (2005) 10553458
24 LK20 Moritz Hahn (2004) 10454728
25 LK20 Tom Bennett Nordmann (2003) 10352646
26 LK20 Moritz Schnauffer (2004) 10454822
27 LK20 Vladimir Schlecht (2007) 10753739
28 LK20 Leo Meschenmoser (2005) 10552791
29 LK20 Lazar Kurbalija (2005) 10556171
30 LK20 Luca Imanuel Henzler (2003) 10351302
31 LK21 Benjamin Kofler (2001) 10103457
32 LK21 Kai Euchner (2006) 10655563
33 LK22 Felix Hahn (2002) 10201739
34 LK22 Marko Puselja (2006) 10657616
35 LK23 Alex Kiefer (2001) 10157817
36 LK23 Linus Karck (2003) 10362539
37 LK23 Scott Mauch (2002) 10201008
38 LK23 Casimir Hospach (2001) 10103396
39 LK23 Tom Meschenmoser (2001) 10157938
40 LK23 Sebastian Rössle (2004) 10465100
41 LK23 Leonhard Fischer (2006) 10655605
42 LK23 Justus Hennerkes (2004) 10459012
43 LK23 David Naumburger (2006) 10653477
44 LK23 Philipp Haas (2004) 10454807
45 LK23 Janosch Zastrow (2007) 10760474
46 LK23 Noah Hartig (2007) 10757260
47 LK23 Florian Haas (2005) 10556188
48 LK23 Bennet Heine (2006) 10655654
49 LK23 Emil Kurz (2006) 10663050
50 LK23 Lennart Seidl (2007) 10760440
51 LK23 Julian Döttinger (2004) 10454803
52 LK23 Florian Wiedemann (2004) 10454727
53 LK23 Gregory Heine (2004) 10454820
54 LK23 Ben Wannenmacher (2002) 10266269
55 LK23 Max Eberspächer (2003) 10300668
56 LK23 Nikolas Maiweg (2003) 10356450
57 LK23 Lucas Mauch (2004) 10454753
58 LK23 Ferdinand Nicklis (2003) 10367095
59 LK23 Leon Wassertheurer (2002) 10262626
60 LK23 Emil Paul (2007) 10757178
61 LK23 Corbin Seybold (2004) 10451365
62 LK23 Paul Scheuermann (2005) 10552773
63 LK23 Carl Herzog (2005) 10556195
64 LK23 Riccardo Honold (2005) 10558764
65 LK23 Henrik Hofvenschiöld (2008) 10833951
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK1 Julia Hartwig (2001) 20150117
2 LK2 Antonija Martinovic (2002) 20250070
3 LK4 Emily Meyer (2001) 20159793 AUT
4 LK5 Maja Lietzau (2001) 20150568
5 LK7 Jana Wittmann (2004) 20450704
6 LK10 Valentina Steiner (2006) 20653376
7 LK11 Sophia Mackinnon (2004) 20459644 USA
8 LK13 Emilia Blattner (2005) 20550285
9 MF LK13 Marika Müller (2005) 20550440
10 LK15 Mirella Leithold (2002) 20250402
11 LK18 Annabella Wulf (2002) 20200509
12 LK18 Lynn Gebhardt (2002) 20200824
13 LK18 Gina-Marie Schöllkopf (2006) 20651182
14 LK19 Lara Dietz (2003) 20300309
15 MF LK20 Olivia Heudorf (2007) 20750880
16 LK20 Elisabeth Schlecht (2005) 20555202
17 LK20 Rebecca Arnold (2007) 20754484
18 LK20 Franka Karck (2007) 20754495
19 LK20 Lina von Unruh (2007) 20752444
20 LK20 Hannah Grenz (2003) 20300328
21 LK21 Greta Götzenberger (2003) 20356298
22 LK22 Sarah Bosnjak (2002) 20200788
23 LK23 Leonie Haas (2006) 20657401
24 LK23 Coco Schweyer (2002) 20200508
25 LK23 Lucie Schätz (2003) 20353896
26 LK23 Emilia Heudorf (2004) 20452952
27 LK23 Elgin Hospach (2004) 20456422
28 LK23 Tonka Miskic (2004) 20457830
29 LK23 Maja Hartmann (2005) 20551724
30 LK23 Charlotte Zillig (2002) 20201034
31 LK23 Marlene Sittel (2003) 20300438
32 LK23 Luisa Maier (2001) 20154720
33 LK23 Nicole Kiefer (2002) 20258333
34 LK23 Lisa-Marie Nagel (2002) 20255127
35 LK23 Ann-Sophie Nagel (2003) 20354042
36 LK23 Sophia Maier (2003) 20353915
37 LK23 Antonia Weckerle (2007) 20754494
38 LK23 Charlotte Daecke (2006) 20657418
39 LK23 Keira Hahn (2007) 20754518
40 LK23 Noel Bosnjak (2005) 20553736
41 LK23 Julia Kaufhardt (2007) 20756653
42 LK23 Mathilde Fischer (2003) 20300320
43 LK23 Valentina Rost (2006) 20657519
44 LK23 Luzia Greta Döttinger (2006) 20661444
45 LK23 Katharina Wiedemann (2006) 20661502
46 LK23 Johanna Stein (2003) 20358633
47 LK23 Sarah Hirzel (2007) 20760810
48 LK23 Livia Weise (2007) 20760891
49 LK23 Livia Lehmann (2008) 20804661
50 LK23 Cecillia Schmid (2005) 20559743
51 LK23 Lisa Lange (2003) 20353969
52 LK23 Caroline Kurz (2004) 20450903
53 LK23 Johanna Kofler (2005) 20553742
54 LK23 Anna Langer (2005) 20557878
55 LK23 Claire Euchner (2003) 20300316
56 LK23 Marlene Zorn (2005) 20562736
57 LK23 Mathilda Zorn (2008) 20809181
58 LK23 Isabella Rost (2008) 20802600
59 LK23 Louisa Lauinger (2001) 20157746
60 LK23 Ella Hirzel (2004) 20463544
61 LK23 Laeticia Pössl (2005) 20562757
62 LK23 Christele Pössl (2006) 20662677
63 LK23 Fillipa Jost-Benz (2008) 20809214
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1 Yannick Maden (1989) 18900503
2 LK1 Christoph Negritu (1994) 19400788
3 LK1 Mariano Kestelboim (1996) 19661201 POL
4 LK1 Samuel Bensoussan (1991) 19154871 FRA
5 LK1 Moritz Dettinger (1991) 19101798
6 LK1 Maximilian Scholl (1997) 19750391
7 LK1 Blaz Seric (1994) 19400766
8 LK1 Andriej Kapas (1989) 18952340 POL
9 LK1 Tim Zeitvogel (2000) 10050043
10 LK1 Stefan Peter Hampe (1998) 19850036
11 LK1 Gaston Nicolas Tonello (1999) 19964091 ARG
12 LK1 Christopher Papadakis (1992) 19201282
13 MF LK1 Zino Preis (1996) 19650086
14 LK2 Marvin Gebhardt (1999) 19954433
15 LK2 Daniel Siniakov (2003) 10369670 CZE
16 LK2 Ayrton Ariel Marcos (2002) 10268134 ARG
17 LK4 Marc Monclus Matamela (2000) 10065430 ESP
18 MF LK4 Lukas Schuster (2002) 10251449
19 LK5 Louk Sorensen (1985) 18507569 IRL
20 LK6 Lukas Rapp (2002) 10250446
21 LK6 Dominique Maden (1991) 19101806
22 LK7 Yannick Feihle (2002) 10250609
23 LK7 Morris Boger (2003) 10300632
24 LK7 Theodor Preiswerk (1997) 19760345
25 LK7 Tim Schaible (2001) 10150080
26 LK7 Philippe Roderich Matei (2001) 10150190
27 LK8 Max Fortun (2001) 10150800
28 LK9 Valentin Wolfsohn (1998) 19850301
29 LK10 David Reinauer (1997) 19750073
30 LK10 Philipp Drebka (2004) 10450461
31 LK11 Marcel Stiehl (1982) 18250217
32 LK14 Calvin Schöllkopf (2000) 10052520
33 LK14 Marko Kljacin (2003) 10369683 BIH
34 LK14 Alexander Mackinnon (2001) 10164168 USA
35 LK15 Oskar Paul (2001) 10102186
36 MF LK15 Nicolas Moutoulis (2002) 10257363
37 LK18 Thure Götzenberger (2006) 10653480
38 LK18 Eric Lächler (2002) 10257467
39 LK20 Deni Hadzialijagic (2006) 10662905
40 LK20 Erik Hartmann (2002) 10201009
41 LK20 Benedikt Schuster (2002) 10201010
42 LK20 Leon Besold (2005) 10553458
43 LK20 Moritz Hahn (2004) 10454728
44 LK20 Tom Bennett Nordmann (2003) 10352646
45 LK20 Moritz Schnauffer (2004) 10454822
46 LK20 Leo Meschenmoser (2005) 10552791
47 LK20 Lazar Kurbalija (2005) 10556171
48 LK20 Luca Imanuel Henzler (2003) 10351302
49 LK21 Benjamin Kofler (2001) 10103457
50 LK21 Kai Euchner (2006) 10655563
51 LK21 Maximilian Hudelmaier (1990) 19050495
52 LK22 Felix Hahn (2002) 10201739
53 LK22 Marko Puselja (2006) 10657616
54 LK23 Felix Möhrle (1995) 19550792
55 LK23 Marc Böhme (1998) 19852090
56 LK23 Alex Kiefer (2001) 10157817
57 LK23 Linus Karck (2003) 10362539
58 LK23 Alban Hospach (1998) 19851727
59 LK23 Pascal Gras (1995) 19555612
60 LK23 Casimir Hospach (2001) 10103396
61 LK23 Tom Meschenmoser (2001) 10157938
62 LK23 Sebastian Rössle (2004) 10465100
63 LK23 Leonhard Fischer (2006) 10655605
64 LK23 Justus Hennerkes (2004) 10459012
65 LK23 David Naumburger (2006) 10653477
66 LK23 Philipp Haas (2004) 10454807
67 LK23 Florian Haas (2005) 10556188
68 LK23 Julian Döttinger (2004) 10454803
69 LK23 Florian Wiedemann (2004) 10454727
70 LK23 Gregory Heine (2004) 10454820
71 LK23 Ben Wannenmacher (2002) 10266269
72 LK23 Max Eberspächer (2003) 10300668
73 LK23 Nikolas Maiweg (2003) 10356450
74 LK23 Lucas Mauch (2004) 10454753
75 LK23 Ferdinand Nicklis (2003) 10367095
76 LK23 Leon Wassertheurer (2002) 10262626
77 LK23 Corbin Seybold (2004) 10451365
78 LK23 Paul Scheuermann (2005) 10552773
79 LK23 Carl Herzog (2005) 10556195
80 LK23 Riccardo Honold (2005) 10558764

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK2 Alejandro Dominguez (1978) 17803803 ESP A/D
E2 LK3 Philipp Laiple (1980) 18001527
E3 LK3 Daniel Coupek (1985) 18507991
E4 LK4 Thomas Breuninger (1970) 17000855
E5 LK4 Andreas Von Michaelis (1977) 17703907
E6 LK5 Kai Schmid (1980) 18009951
E7 LK6 Gregor Paul (1973) 17301404
E8 LK6 Holger Feihle (1966) 16600799
E9 LK6 Marcel Hummel (1989) 18900509
E10 LK6 Tim Landvatter (1984) 18407992
E11 LK7 Hendrik Eisenmann (1981) 18102324
E12 LK7 Arthur Nowak (1986) 18650174
E13 LK7 Niklas Ewald (1986) 18600621
E14 LK7 Sven Zinser (1976) 17603487
E15 LK8 Patrick Türk (1983) 18350105
E16 LK8 Oliver Müller (1970) 17050588
E17 LK8 Alexander Henne (1978) 17800024
E18 LK9 Ingo Weidner (1968) 16801235
E19 LK9 Jörg Schuster (1966) 16600019
E20 LK9 Ulf Bökeler (1977) 17705305
E21 LK11 Leonardo Azzola (1959) 15950062
E22 LK17 Gregor Rustige (1987) 18700179
E23 LK17 Georg Hieber (1987) 18711063
E24 LK17 Boris Zastrow (1965) 16501216
E25 LK19 Alexander Schütz (1974) 17453068
E26 LK20 Markus Voss (1968) 16800777
E27 LK23 Marco Deeg (1981) 18103336
E28 LK23 Christian Kruska (1981) 18150775
E29 LK23 Mathias Plöger (1966) 16603951
E30 LK23 Thomas Winkler (1977) 17702561
E31 LK23 Joachim Hirzel (1967) 16755540
E32 LK23 Steffen Ruess (1965) 16592875
E33 LK23 Axel Scheufelen (1976) 17650917
E34 LK23 Steffen Ehlers (1964) 16454267
E35 LK23 Georg Lauster (1982) 18251927
E36 LK23 Christoph Pössl (1972) 17283263
E37 LK23 Peter Richter (1965) 16501218
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1 Katerina Siniakova (1996) 29656873 CZE
2 LK1 Anna-Lena Friedsam (1994) 29400410
3 LK1 Mona Barthel (1990) 29000123
4 LK1 Dalila Jakupovic (1991) 29150614 SLO
5 LK1 Ana Bogdan (1992) 29253855 ROU
6 LK1 Anna Zaja (1991) 29100263
7 LK1 Tamira Paszek (1990) 29001664 AUT
8 LK1 Kimberley Zimmermann (1995) 29555804 BEL
9 LK1 Katarzyna Piter (1991) 29151186 POL
10 LK1 Lena Rüffer (1998) 29850535
11 LK1 Anna Gabric (1998) 29850515
12 LK1 Laura Schaeder (1993) 29300374
13 LK1 Valeria Solovyeva (1992) 29253734 RUS
14 LK1 Carmen Schultheiß (1999) 29950497
15 LK1 Anita Husaric (1994) 29454815 BIH
16 LK1 Antonia Blattner (2000) 20050502
17 MF LK1 Beatrice Krauss-Granate (1993) 29303481
18 LK1 Larissa Ernst (1997) 29750053
19 LK1 Julia Hartwig (2001) 20150117
20 LK2 Antonija Martinovic (2002) 20250070
21 LK3 Yvonne Meusburger (1983) 28300073 AUT
22 LK3 Katharina Drebka (1996) 29651179
23 LK4 Emily Meyer (2001) 20159793 AUT
24 LK5 Sarah Hellstern (1993) 29300576
25 MF LK5 Julia Schallmeir (1997) 29750330
26 LK5 Susanne Rauer (1981) 28102471
27 LK5 Maja Lietzau (2001) 20150568
28 LK6 Alice Hierholz (1998) 29850072
29 LK7 Jana Wittmann (2004) 20450704
30 LK9 Emily Feihle (2000) 20051592
31 LK10 Valentina Steiner (2006) 20653376
32 LK11 Julia Hellstern (1994) 29400421
33 LK11 Selina Liskow (1999) 29951283
34 LK11 Sophia Mackinnon (2004) 20459644 USA
35 LK13 Julia Cikojevic (1999) 29952588 CRO A/D
36 LK13 Emilia Blattner (2005) 20550285
37 MF LK13 Marika Müller (2005) 20550440
38 LK18 Annabella Wulf (2002) 20200509
39 LK18 Gina-Marie Schöllkopf (2006) 20651182
40 LK19 Lara Dietz (2003) 20300309
41 LK20 Elisabeth Schlecht (2005) 20555202
42 LK20 Hannah Grenz (2003) 20300328
43 LK21 Greta Götzenberger (2003) 20356298
44 LK22 Sarah Bosnjak (2002) 20200788
45 LK23 Kati Möhrle (1998) 29851160
46 LK23 Laura Moutoulis (1998) 29859333
47 LK23 Leonie Haas (2006) 20657401
48 LK23 Coco Schweyer (2002) 20200508
49 LK23 Lucie Schätz (2003) 20353896
50 LK23 Emilia Heudorf (2004) 20452952
51 LK23 Elgin Hospach (2004) 20456422
52 LK23 Tonka Miskic (2004) 20457830
53 LK23 Maja Hartmann (2005) 20551724
54 LK23 Cora Hartmann (2000) 20051838
55 LK23 Charlotte Zillig (2002) 20201034
56 LK23 Marlene Sittel (2003) 20300438
57 LK23 Luisa Maier (2001) 20154720
58 LK23 Nicole Kiefer (2002) 20258333
59 LK23 Lisa-Marie Nagel (2002) 20255127
60 LK23 Ann-Sophie Nagel (2003) 20354042
61 LK23 Sophia Maier (2003) 20353915
62 LK23 Charlotte Daecke (2006) 20657418
63 LK23 Noel Bosnjak (2005) 20553736
64 LK23 Mathilde Fischer (2003) 20300320
65 LK23 Valentina Rost (2006) 20657519
66 LK23 Luzia Greta Döttinger (2006) 20661444
67 LK23 Katharina Wiedemann (2006) 20661502
68 LK23 Johanna Stein (2003) 20358633
69 LK23 Lisa Lange (2003) 20353969
70 LK23 Caroline Kurz (2004) 20450903
71 LK23 Johanna Kofler (2005) 20553742
72 LK23 Anna Langer (2005) 20557878
73 LK23 Claire Euchner (2003) 20300316

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Simone Gabriela Hellstern (1963) 26350591
E2 LK8 Kerstin Steiner (1975) 27550087
E3 LK8 Patrycia Sanduska (1986) 28650574 POL
E4 LK10 Anja Grenz (1970) 27001558
E5 LK13 Katja Veil (1969) 26951698
E6 LK19 Anja Wassertheurer (1965) 26550167
E7 LK20 Karin Döttinger (1970) 27001557
E8 LK20 Maja Müller-Bökeler (1974) 27401498
E9 LK20 Sandra Merkert (1974) 27400924
E10 LK21 Andrea Grahe (1971) 27101923
E11 LK21 Antje Wessels (1976) 27601131
E12 LK21 Annika Jung (1971) 27101491
E13 LK21 Susanne Setzer-Kammerer (1969) 26951483
E14 LK23 Silke Götzenberger (1975) 27550729
E15 LK23 Anja Breuninger (1972) 27252390
E16 LK23 Denise Scheuermann (1973) 27351550
E17 LK23 Saskia Heudorf (1976) 27650426
E18 LK23 Bettina Stumpf (1958) 25802126
E19 LK23 Alexandra Töpfer (1969) 26901962
E20 LK23 Barbara Lührs (1965) 26550972
E21 LK23 Andrea Bley (1960) 26051542
E22 LK23 Sandra Meschenmoser (1969) 26953761
E23 LK23 Nicole Hahn (1973) 27351532
E24 LK23 Akiko Hirano-Keppler (1964) 26452845 JPN
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK3 Philipp Laiple (1980) 18001527
2 LK3 Daniel Coupek (1985) 18507991
3 LK5 Kai Schmid (1980) 18009951
4 LK6 Marcel Hummel (1989) 18900509
5 LK6 Tim Landvatter (1984) 18407992
6 LK7 Hendrik Eisenmann (1981) 18102324
7 LK7 Johannes Burghardt (1983) 18303472
8 LK7 Arthur Nowak (1986) 18650174
9 LK7 Niklas Ewald (1986) 18600621
10 LK8 Patrick Türk (1983) 18350105
11 LK17 Gregor Rustige (1987) 18700179
12 MF LK17 Georg Hieber (1987) 18711063
13 LK19 Alexander Schütz (1974) 17453068
14 LK23 Marco Deeg (1981) 18103336
15 LK23 Christian Kruska (1981) 18150775
16 LK23 Mathias Plöger (1966) 16603951
17 LK23 Thomas Winkler (1977) 17702561
18 LK23 Joachim Hirzel (1967) 16755540
19 LK23 Steffen Ruess (1965) 16592875
20 LK23 Axel Scheufelen (1976) 17650917
21 LK23 Steffen Ehlers (1964) 16454267
22 LK23 Georg Lauster (1982) 18251927
23 LK23 Christoph Pössl (1972) 17283263

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK2 Alejandro Dominguez (1978) 17803803 ESP A/D
E2 LK4 Thomas Breuninger (1970) 17000855
E3 LK4 Andreas Von Michaelis (1977) 17703907
E4 LK6 Gregor Paul (1973) 17301404
E5 LK7 Sven Zinser (1976) 17603487
E6 LK8 Oliver Müller (1970) 17050588
E7 LK8 Alexander Henne (1978) 17800024
E8 LK9 Ingo Weidner (1968) 16801235
E9 LK9 Jörg Schuster (1966) 16600019
E10 LK9 Ulf Bökeler (1977) 17705305
E11 LK11 Marcel Stiehl (1982) 18250217
E12 LK11 Leonardo Azzola (1959) 15950062
E13 LK13 Andreas Klaiber (1960) 16000083
E14 LK14 Matthias Gaul (1963) 16301628
E15 LK17 Boris Zastrow (1965) 16501216
E16 LK17 Liviu Krauss-Granate (1960) 16050791
E17 LK17 George Moutoulis (1967) 16752086
E18 LK18 Stefan Michel (1960) 16000336
E19 LK18 Lew Wolfsohn (1965) 16504030
E20 LK20 Markus Voss (1968) 16800777
E21 LK21 Roland Schöllkopf (1966) 16603959
E22 LK23 Michael Lutz (1966) 16651338
E23 LK23 Axel Hochbach (1963) 16350077
E24 LK23 Ovidiu Smarandache (1964) 16450884
E25 LK23 Peter Richter (1965) 16501218
E26 LK23 Heinz Maden (1950) 15002431
E27 LK23 Jochen Möhrle (1961) 16101506
E28 LK23 Götz Guggenberger (1955) 15552418
E29 LK23 Thilo Stumpf (1958) 15851560
E30 LK23 Martin Sorg (1959) 15952915
E31 LK23 Andreas Wiedemann (1968) 16854103
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Simone Gabriela Hellstern (1963) 26350591
2 LK8 Kerstin Steiner (1975) 27550087
3 LK8 Patrycia Sanduska (1986) 28650574 POL
4 LK10 Anja Grenz (1970) 27001558
5 LK13 Katja Veil (1969) 26951698
6 LK20 Karin Döttinger (1970) 27001557
7 LK20 Maja Müller-Bökeler (1974) 27401498
8 LK20 Sandra Merkert (1974) 27400924
9 MF LK21 Andrea Grahe (1971) 27101923
10 LK21 Antje Wessels (1976) 27601131
11 LK23 Silke Götzenberger (1975) 27550729
12 LK23 Anja Breuninger (1972) 27252390
13 LK23 Saskia Heudorf (1976) 27650426
14 LK23 Bettina Stumpf (1958) 25802126
15 LK23 Alexandra Töpfer (1969) 26901962

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK5 Susanne Rauer (1981) 28102471
E2 LK19 Anja Wassertheurer (1965) 26550167
E3 LK21 Annika Jung (1971) 27101491
E4 LK21 Susanne Setzer-Kammerer (1969) 26951483
E5 LK21 Almut Kolb (1963) 26350459
E6 LK23 Denise Scheuermann (1973) 27351550
E7 LK23 Barbara Lührs (1965) 26550972
E8 LK23 Andrea Bley (1960) 26051542
E9 LK23 Sandra Meschenmoser (1969) 26953761
E10 LK23 Nicole Hahn (1973) 27351532
E11 LK23 Akiko Hirano-Keppler (1964) 26452845 JPN
E12 LK23 Sabine Haas (1972) 27252398
E13 LK23 Silke Wiedemann (1969) 26952740
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK19 Anja Wassertheurer (1965) 26550167
2 LK21 Annika Jung (1971) 27101491
3 LK21 Susanne Setzer-Kammerer (1969) 26951483
4 LK21 Almut Kolb (1963) 26350459
5 LK23 Denise Scheuermann (1973) 27351550
6 LK23 Barbara Lührs (1965) 26550972
7 LK23 Andrea Bley (1960) 26051542
8 LK23 Sandra Meschenmoser (1969) 26953761
9 LK23 Nicole Hahn (1973) 27351532
10 LK23 Akiko Hirano-Keppler (1964) 26452845 JPN
11 LK23 Sabine Haas (1972) 27252398
12 LK23 Silke Wiedemann (1969) 26952740

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Simone Gabriela Hellstern (1963) 26350591
E2 LK8 Kerstin Steiner (1975) 27550087
E3 LK10 Anja Grenz (1970) 27001558
E4 LK13 Katja Veil (1969) 26951698
E5 LK20 Karin Döttinger (1970) 27001557
E6 LK20 Maja Müller-Bökeler (1974) 27401498
E7 LK20 Sandra Merkert (1974) 27400924
E8 LK21 Andrea Grahe (1971) 27101923
E9 LK21 Antje Wessels (1976) 27601131
E10 LK23 Silke Götzenberger (1975) 27550729
E11 LK23 Anja Breuninger (1972) 27252390
E12 LK23 Saskia Heudorf (1976) 27650426
E13 LK23 Bettina Stumpf (1958) 25802126
E14 LK23 Alexandra Töpfer (1969) 26901962
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK6 Holger Feihle (1966) 16600799
2 LK9 Ingo Weidner (1968) 16801235
3 LK9 Jörg Schuster (1966) 16600019
4 LK11 Leonardo Azzola (1959) 15950062
5 LK13 Andreas Klaiber (1960) 16000083
6 MF LK14 Matthias Gaul (1963) 16301628
7 LK17 Boris Zastrow (1965) 16501216
8 LK17 Liviu Krauss-Granate (1960) 16050791
9 LK17 George Moutoulis (1967) 16752086
10 LK17 Wolf-Dietrich Schmidt (1943) 14302130
11 LK18 Stefan Michel (1960) 16000336
12 LK18 Lew Wolfsohn (1965) 16504030
13 LK20 Markus Voss (1968) 16800777
14 LK21 Roland Schöllkopf (1966) 16603959
15 LK23 Michael Lutz (1966) 16651338
16 LK23 Axel Hochbach (1963) 16350077
17 LK23 Ovidiu Smarandache (1964) 16450884
18 LK23 Peter Richter (1965) 16501218
19 LK23 Heinz Maden (1950) 15002431
20 LK23 Jochen Möhrle (1961) 16101506
21 LK23 Götz Guggenberger (1955) 15552418
22 LK23 Thilo Stumpf (1958) 15851560
23 LK23 Martin Sorg (1959) 15952915
24 LK23 Andreas Wiedemann (1968) 16854103
25 LK23 Klaus-Reiner Seyffert (1939) 13900609
26 LK23 Karl-Heinz Bökeler (1941) 14102128
27 LK23 Peter Schlüter (1934) 13400532
28 LK23 Jürgen Bainczyk (1942) 14201858
29 LK23 Peter Horn (1943) 14310282
30 LK23 Gunnar Stolterfoht (1934) 13400533
31 LK23 Winfried Laschner (1937) 13701618
32 LK23 Hans Baisch (1938) 13801834
33 LK23 Jochen Behrens (1942) 14250920
34 LK23 Jörg Binder (1939) 13900491
35 LK23 Harry Brambach (1944) 14450942
36 LK23 Christian-R. Nickl (1942) 14200304
37 LK23 Gerd Scholze (1942) 14201857
38 LK23 Eberhardt Ott (1944) 14480338

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Zdenek Zofka (1957) 15701308 CZE
E2 LK7 Peter Stellwag (1956) 15600103
E3 LK7 Dieter Kindschuh (1957) 15700375
E4 LK8 Erhard Schmid (1958) 15800224
E5 LK8 Carl-Utz Rossaro (1953) 15300089
E6 LK9 Christoph von Eynatten (1953) 15300091
E7 LK10 Joachim Rohwedder (1951) 15100065
E8 LK14 Gerald Sitzwohl (1953) 15300171
E9 LK16 Ladislav Travnicek (1958) 15851313 CZE
E10 LK22 Erhard Mössle (1953) 15300060
E11 LK23 Joachim Hirzel (1967) 16755540
E12 LK23 Rainer Liehr (1948) 14800578
E13 LK23 Heinz Schlüter (1948) 14800336
E14 LK23 Klaus Hirzel (1957) 15700246
E15 LK23 Frank Busch (1950) 15051110
E16 LK23 Steffen Ruess (1965) 16592875

Sommer 2019 RLSW

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1 Yannick Maden (1989) 18900503
2 LK1 Christoph Negritu (1994) 19400788
3 LK1 Mariano Kestelboim (1996) 19661201 POL
4 LK1 Samuel Bensoussan (1991) 19154871 FRA
5 LK1 Moritz Dettinger (1991) 19101798
6 LK1 Maximilian Scholl (1997) 19750391
7 LK1 Blaz Seric (1994) 19400766
8 LK1 Andriej Kapas (1989) 18952340 POL
9 LK1 Tim Zeitvogel (2000) 10050043
10 LK1 Stefan Peter Hampe (1998) 19850036
11 LK1 Gaston Nicolas Tonello (1999) 19964091 ARG
12 LK1 Christopher Papadakis (1992) 19201282
13 LK1 Zino Preis (1996) 19650086
14 LK2 Marvin Gebhardt (1999) 19954433
15 LK4 Marc Monclus Matamela (2000) 10065430 ESP
16 LK4 Lukas Schuster (2002) 10251449
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK2 Alejandro Dominguez (1978) 17803803 ESP
2 LK4 Thomas Breuninger (1970) 17000855
3 LK4 Andreas Von Michaelis (1977) 17703907
4 LK6 Gregor Paul (1973) 17301404
5 LK6 Holger Feihle (1966) 16600799
6 LK7 Sven Zinser (1976) 17603487
7 MF LK8 Oliver Müller (1970) 17050588
8 LK8 Alexander Henne (1978) 17800024
9 LK9 Ingo Weidner (1968) 16801235
10 LK9 Jörg Schuster (1966) 16600019
11 LK9 Ulf Bökeler (1977) 17705305
12 LK11 Leonardo Azzola (1959) 15950062
13 LK17 Boris Zastrow (1965) 16501216
14 LK19 Alexander Schütz (1974) 17453068
15 LK20 Markus Voss (1968) 16800777
16 LK23 Peter Richter (1965) 16501218
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Zdenek Zofka (1957) 15701308 CZE
2 LK7 Hans Ueli Ritschard (1956) 15658808 SUI
3 LK7 Peter Stellwag (1956) 15600103
4 MF LK7 Dieter Kindschuh (1957) 15700375
5 LK8 Erhard Schmid (1958) 15800224
6 LK8 Carl-Utz Rossaro (1953) 15300089
7 LK9 Christoph von Eynatten (1953) 15300091
8 LK10 Joachim Rohwedder (1951) 15100065
9 LK14 Gerald Sitzwohl (1953) 15300171
10 LK16 Ladislav Travnicek (1958) 15851313 CZE
11 LK22 Erhard Mössle (1953) 15300060
12 LK23 Rainer Liehr (1948) 14800578
13 LK23 Heinz Schlüter (1948) 14800336
14 LK23 Klaus Hirzel (1957) 15700246
15 LK23 Frank Busch (1950) 15051110

Sommer 2019 DTB

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1 Katerina Siniakova (1996) 29656873 CZE
2 LK1 Anna-Lena Friedsam (1994) 29400410
3 LK1 Mona Barthel (1990) 29000123
4 LK1 Dalila Jakupovic (1991) 29150614 SLO
5 LK1 Ana Bogdan (1992) 29253855 ROU
6 LK1 Anna Zaja (1991) 29100263
7 LK1 Tamira Paszek (1990) 29001664 AUT
8 LK1 Kimberley Zimmermann (1995) 29555804 BEL
9 LK1 Katarzyna Piter (1991) 29151186 POL
10 LK1 Lena Rüffer (1998) 29850535
11 LK1 Anna Gabric (1998) 29850515
12 LK1 Laura Schaeder (1993) 29300374
13 LK1 Valeria Solovyeva (1992) 29253734 RUS
14 LK1 Carmen Schultheiß (1999) 29950497
15 LK1 Anita Husaric (1994) 29454815 BIH
16 LK1 Antonia Blattner (2000) 20050502