Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20208
TEC Waldau WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

VR-Talentiade 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Rafael Hengstler (2012) 11201928
2 Emilia Recknagel (2011) 21106405
3 Moritz Hennerkes (2012) 11201942
4 Leonie Schaefer (2012) 21204068
5 Moritz Bittner (2012)
6 Maria Zorn (2011) 21102710
7 Melina Weise (2011) 21104559
8 Constantin Mayer (2012) 11201945
9 David Grgic (2012) 11204213
10 Cosima Nowocien (2011) 21104578
11 Julian Britzen (2013) 11301791
12 Juna Boekeler (2013) 21301098
13 Lilly Vogel (2013) 21300333
14 Aurelia Pössl (2013) 21300334
15 Lisa-Marie Nitsche (2012) 21201097
16 Lennox Widder (2011) 11160190
17 Leni Stradinger (2012)
18 Alisa Lehmann (2012) 21200199
19 David Liener (2011)
20 Jonas Bökeler (2015)
21 MF Jannik Britzen (2015)
22 Konstantin Sorg (2014)
23 Paulina Uhlmann (2014)
24 Liam Widder (2014)
25 Emily Mayer (2015)
26 Ferdinand Ruess (2012)
27 Emily Madan (2011)
28 Lino Madan (2013)
29 Nawojka Heinz (2012)

Sommer 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12,0 Mariella Thamm (2009) 20950499
2 LK16,0 Victoria Okon (2009) 20950327
3 LK16,0 Emmy Müller (2009) 20952567
4 LK18,0 Gustaf Thiess Götzenberger (2009) 10900565
5 LK19,0 Nicolas Breuninger (2009) 10904152
6 LK23,0 Tizian Hengstler (2009) 10908812
7 LK23,0 Justus Hirzel (2009) 10911295
8 LK23,0 Charlotte Weckerle (2009) 20952566
9 LK23,0 Heinrich Malmendier (2009) 10911322
10 LK23,0 Carla Hug (2009) 20955104
11 LK23,0 Oskar Kull (2009) 10911175
12 LK23,0 Florentine Sittel (2010) 21053302
13 LK23,0 Luise Bohn (2010) 21054929
14 MF LK23,0 Smilla Zastrow (2010) 21054909
15 LK23,0 Florentine Schüz (2010) 21054965
16 LK23,0 Celia Haas (2009) 20957136
17 LK23,0 Justus Haubold (2009) 10913845
18 LK23,0 Henry Rueß (2009) 10911189
19 LK23,0 Robin Besold (2009) 10905006
20 LK23,0 Maximilian Habermehl-Franzen (2010) 11089749
21 Rafael Hengstler (2012) 11201928
22 Moritz Hennerkes (2012) 11201942
23 LK23,0 Sophia Langer (2009) 20952581
24 LK23,0 Daniel Amend (2009) 10911227
25 LK23,0 Nael Schaefer (2009) 10917936
26 LK23,0 Atilla Konya (2009) 10913974
27 LK23,0 Kinga Heinz (2010) 21056896
28 LK23,0 Julia Arnold (2010) 21054977
29 LK23,0 Anna Karck (2010) 21056945
30 Emilia Recknagel (2011) 21106405
31 Leonie Schaefer (2012) 21204068
32 LK23,0 Anouk Nitsche (2010) 21054976
33 LK23,0 Lilly Strohmeier (2009) 20958872
34 Maria Zorn (2011) 21102710
35 Melina Weise (2011) 21104559
36 Constantin Mayer (2012) 11201945
37 David Grgic (2012) 11204213
38 Lennox Widder (2011) 11160190
39 Julian Britzen (2013) 11301791
40 Juna Boekeler (2013) 21301098
41 Cosima Nowocien (2011) 21104578
42 Lisa-Marie Nitsche (2012) 21201097
43 Aurelia Pössl (2013) 21300334
44 Lilly Vogel (2013) 21300333
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18,0 Gustaf Thiess Götzenberger (2009) 10900565
2 MF LK19,0 Nicolas Breuninger (2009) 10904152
3 LK23,0 Tizian Hengstler (2009) 10908812
4 LK23,0 Justus Hirzel (2009) 10911295
5 LK23,0 Heinrich Malmendier (2009) 10913929
6 LK23,0 Oskar Kull (2009) 10911175
7 LK23,0 Justus Haubold (2009) 10913845
8 LK23,0 Henry Rueß (2009) 10911189
9 LK23,0 Robin Besold (2009) 10905006
10 LK23,0 Maximilian Habermehl-Franzen (2010) 11089749
11 Rafael Hengstler (2012) 11201928
12 Moritz Hennerkes (2012) 11201942
13 LK23,0 Daniel Amend (2009) 10911227
14 LK23,0 Nael Schaefer (2009) 10917936
15 LK23,0 Atilla Konya (2009) 10913974
16 Constantin Mayer (2012) 11201945
17 David Grgic (2012) 11204213
18 Lennox Widder (2011) 11160190
19 Julian Britzen (2013) 11301791
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12,0 Mariella Thamm (2009) 20950499
2 LK16,0 Victoria Okon (2009) 20950327
3 LK16,0 Emmy Müller (2009) 20952567
4 MF LK23,0 Charlotte Weckerle (2009) 20952566
5 LK23,0 Carla Hug (2009) 20955104
6 LK23,0 Florentine Sittel (2010) 21053302
7 LK23,0 Luise Bohn (2010) 21054929
8 LK23,0 Smilla Zastrow (2010) 21054909
9 LK23,0 Florentine Schüz (2010) 21054965
10 LK23,0 Celia Haas (2009) 20957136
11 LK23,0 Sophia Langer (2009) 20952581
12 LK23,0 Kinga Heinz (2010) 21056896
13 LK23,0 Julia Arnold (2010) 21054977
14 LK23,0 Anna Karck (2010) 21056945
15 Emilia Recknagel (2011) 21106405
16 Leonie Schaefer (2012) 21204068
17 LK23,0 Anouk Nitsche (2010) 21054976
18 LK23,0 Lilly Strohmeier (2009) 20958872
19 Maria Zorn (2011) 21102710
20 Melina Weise (2011) 21104559
21 Juna Boekeler (2013) 21301098
22 Cosima Nowocien (2011) 21104578
23 Lisa-Marie Nitsche (2012) 21201097
24 Aurelia Pössl (2013) 21300334
25 Lilly Vogel (2013) 21300333
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9,0 Kent Müller (2007) 10751503
2 MF LK10,0 Thure Götzenberger (2006) 10653480
3 LK10,0 Luca Wörner (2007) 10751770
4 LK18,0 Gustaf Thiess Götzenberger (2009) 10900565
5 LK19,0 Nicolas Hasenwandel (2008) 10827858
6 LK19,0 Vladimir Schlecht (2007) 10753739
7 MF LK19,0 Nicolas Breuninger (2009) 10904152
8 LK21,0 Kai Euchner (2006) 10655563
9 LK22,0 Liam Nicolas Henzler (2007) 10750450
10 MF LK22,0 Janosch Zastrow (2007) 10760474
11 LK23,0 Leonhard Fischer (2006) 10655605
12 LK23,0 Calvin Groh (2007) 10764554
13 LK23,0 David Naumburger (2006) 10653477
14 LK23,0 Caspar Nowocien (2008) 10823700
15 LK23,0 Bennet Heine (2006) 10655654
16 LK23,0 Lennart Seidl (2007) 10760440
17 MF LK23,0 Noah Hartig (2007) 10757260
18 LK23,0 Tizian Hengstler (2009) 10908812
19 LK23,0 Jakob Schütz (2008) 10826854
20 LK23,0 Justus Hirzel (2009) 10911295
21 LK23,0 Heinrich Malmendier (2009) 10911322
22 LK23,0 Gabriel Grgic (2007) 10764496
23 LK23,0 Oskar Kull (2009) 10911175
24 LK23,0 Justus Haubold (2009) 10913845
25 LK23,0 Henry Rueß (2009) 10911189
26 LK23,0 Robin Besold (2009) 10905006
27 LK23,0 Maximilian Habermehl-Franzen (2010) 11089749
28 Rafael Hengstler (2012) 11201928
29 Moritz Hennerkes (2012) 11201942
30 LK23,0 Henrik Hofvenschiöld (2008) 10833951
31 LK23,0 Daniel Amend (2009) 10911227
32 LK23,0 Nael Schaefer (2009) 10917936
33 LK23,0 Atilla Konya (2009) 10913974
34 Constantin Mayer (2012) 11201945
35 David Grgic (2012) 11204213
36 Lennox Widder (2011) 11160190
37 LK23,0 Rouven Schmid (2008) 10839647
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,0 Brenda Fruhvirtova (2007) 20760447 CZE A/D
2 LK1,0 Valentina Steiner (2006) 20653376
3 LK12,0 Mariella Thamm (2009) 20950499
4 MF LK13,0 Lina von Unruh (2007) 20752444
5 MF LK14,0 Olivia Heudorf (2007) 20750880
6 LK15,0 Gina-Marie Schöllkopf (2006) 20651182
7 LK16,0 Victoria Okon (2009) 20950327
8 LK16,0 Emmy Müller (2009) 20952567
9 MF LK17,0 Rebecca Arnold (2007) 20754484
10 MF LK18,0 Franka Karck (2007) 20754495
11 MF LK19,0 Leonie Haas (2006) 20657401
12 LK21,0 Antonia Weckerle (2007) 20754494
13 LK22,0 Charlotte Daecke (2006) 20657418
14 LK23,0 Charlotte Weckerle (2009) 20952566
15 LK23,0 Keira Hahn (2007) 20754518
16 LK23,0 Carla Hug (2009) 20955104
17 LK23,0 Gaia Pellegrino (2006) 20659317
18 LK23,0 Julia Kaufhardt (2007) 20756653
19 LK23,0 Valentina Rost (2006) 20657519
20 LK23,0 Luzia Greta Döttinger (2006) 20661444
21 LK23,0 Katharina Wiedemann (2006) 20661502
22 LK23,0 Sarah Hirzel (2007) 20760810
23 LK23,0 Florentine Sittel (2010) 21053302
24 LK23,0 Luise Bohn (2010) 21054929
25 LK23,0 Smilla Zastrow (2010) 21054909
26 LK23,0 Florentine Schüz (2010) 21054965
27 LK23,0 Celia Haas (2009) 20957136
28 LK23,0 Isabella Rost (2008) 20802600
29 LK23,0 Livia Weise (2007) 20760891
30 LK23,0 Mathilda Zorn (2008) 20809181
31 LK23,0 Victoria Daecke (2008) 20807954
32 LK23,0 Fillipa Jost-Benz (2008) 20809214
33 LK23,0 Christele Pössl (2006) 20662677
34 LK23,0 Carlie Gehr (2007) 20759219
35 LK23,0 Livia Lehmann (2008) 20804661
36 LK23,0 Sophia Langer (2009) 20952581
37 LK23,0 Kinga Heinz (2010) 21056896
38 LK23,0 Julia Arnold (2010) 21054977
39 LK23,0 Anna Karck (2010) 21056945
40 Emilia Recknagel (2011) 21106405
41 Leonie Schaefer (2012) 21204068
42 LK23,0 Anouk Nitsche (2010) 21054976
43 LK23,0 Lilly Strohmeier (2009) 20958872
44 Maria Zorn (2011) 21102710
45 Melina Weise (2011) 21104559
46 Juna Boekeler (2013) 21301098
47 Cosima Nowocien (2011) 21104578
48 Lisa-Marie Nitsche (2012) 21201097
49 Aurelia Pössl (2013) 21300334
50 Lilly Vogel (2013) 21300333
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,0 Daniel Siniakov (2003) 10369670 CZE A/D
2 LK7,0 Morris Boger (2003) 10300632
3 MF LK9,0 Kent Müller (2007) 10751503
4 MF LK10,0 Philipp Drebka (2004) 10450461
5 LK10,0 Thure Götzenberger (2006) 10653480
6 LK10,0 Luca Wörner (2007) 10751770
7 LK11,0 Maximilian Grosse (2005) 10570970
8 LK15,0 Marko Kljacin (2003) 10369683 BIH
9 MF LK18,0 Leon Besold (2005) 10553458
10 LK18,0 Gustaf Thiess Götzenberger (2009) 10900565
11 LK19,0 Nicolas Hasenwandel (2008) 10827858
12 MF LK19,0 Lazar Kurbalija (2005) 10556171
13 LK19,0 Vladimir Schlecht (2007) 10753739
14 LK19,0 Nicolas Breuninger (2009) 10904152
15 MF LK20,0 Moritz Hahn (2004) 10454728
16 LK20,0 Daniel Räuchle (2004) 10451465
17 LK20,0 Tom Bennett Nordmann (2003) 10352646
18 LK20,0 Leo Meschenmoser (2005) 10552791
19 MF LK21,0 Kai Euchner (2006) 10655563
20 LK22,0 Liam Nicolas Henzler (2007) 10750450
21 LK22,0 Luca Imanuel Henzler (2003) 10351302
22 LK22,0 Moritz Schnauffer (2004) 10454822
23 LK22,0 Janosch Zastrow (2007) 10760474
24 LK23,0 Linus Karck (2003) 10362539
25 LK23,0 Sebastian Rössle (2004) 10465100
26 LK23,0 Justus Hennerkes (2004) 10459012
27 LK23,0 Leonhard Fischer (2006) 10655605
28 LK23,0 Calvin Groh (2007) 10764554
29 LK23,0 David Naumburger (2006) 10653477
30 LK23,0 Caspar Nowocien (2008) 10823700
31 LK23,0 Philipp Haas (2004) 10454807
32 LK23,0 Florian Haas (2005) 10556188
33 LK23,0 Bennet Heine (2006) 10655654
34 LK23,0 Lennart Seidl (2007) 10760440
35 LK23,0 Noah Hartig (2007) 10757260
36 LK23,0 Tizian Hengstler (2009) 10908812
37 LK23,0 Jakob Schütz (2008) 10826854
38 LK23,0 Justus Hirzel (2009) 10911295
39 LK23,0 Heinrich Malmendier (2009) 10911322
40 LK23,0 Julian Döttinger (2004) 10454803
41 LK23,0 Florian Wiedemann (2004) 10454727
42 LK23,0 Gregory Heine (2004) 10454820
43 LK23,0 Max Eberspächer (2003) 10300668
44 LK23,0 Lucas Mauch (2004) 10454753
45 LK23,0 Ferdinand Nicklis (2003) 10367095
46 LK23,0 Gabriel Grgic (2007) 10764496
47 LK23,0 Oskar Kull (2009) 10911175
48 LK23,0 Justus Haubold (2009) 10913845
49 LK23,0 Henry Rueß (2009) 10911189
50 LK23,0 Robin Besold (2009) 10905006
51 LK23,0 Maximilian Habermehl-Franzen (2010) 11089749
52 LK23,0 Henrik Hofvenschiöld (2008) 10833951
53 LK23,0 Paul Scheuermann (2005) 10552773
54 LK23,0 Carl Herzog (2005) 10556195
55 LK23,0 Riccardo Honold (2005) 10558764
56 LK23,0 Daniel Amend (2009) 10911227
57 LK23,0 Nael Schaefer (2009) 10917936
58 LK23,0 Atilla Konya (2009) 10913974
59 LK23,0 Rouven Schmid (2008) 10839647
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,0 Linda Fruhvirtova (2005) 20562066 CZE A/D
2 LK1,0 Brenda Fruhvirtova (2007) 20760447 CZE A/D
3 LK1,0 Valentina Steiner (2006) 20653376
4 LK1,0 Angelina Flachs (2005) 20500079
5 LK1,0 Jana Wittmann (2004) 20450704
6 MF LK7,0 Marika Müller (2005) 20550440
7 LK12,0 Mariella Thamm (2009) 20950499
8 LK12,0 Sophia Mackinnon (2004) 20459644 USA
9 MF LK13,0 Lina von Unruh (2007) 20752444
10 LK13,0 Valentina Kimmich (2005) 20553871
11 LK14,0 Olivia Heudorf (2007) 20750880
12 LK15,0 Gina-Marie Schöllkopf (2006) 20651182
13 LK16,0 Victoria Okon (2009) 20950327
14 LK16,0 Emmy Müller (2009) 20952567
15 MF LK17,0 Lara Dietz (2003) 20300309
16 LK17,0 Rebecca Arnold (2007) 20754484
17 MF LK18,0 Franka Karck (2007) 20754495
18 LK19,0 Leonie Haas (2006) 20657401
19 LK20,0 Elisabeth Schlecht (2005) 20555202
20 LK21,0 Antonia Weckerle (2007) 20754494
21 LK22,0 Maja Hartmann (2005) 20551724
22 LK22,0 Charlotte Daecke (2006) 20657418
23 LK22,0 Hannah Grenz (2003) 20300328
24 LK23,0 Lucie Schätz (2003) 20353896
25 LK23,0 Mathilde Fischer (2003) 20300320
26 LK23,0 Emilia Heudorf (2004) 20452952
27 LK23,0 Elgin Hospach (2004) 20456422
28 LK23,0 Tonka Miskic (2004) 20457830
29 LK23,0 Charlotte Weckerle (2009) 20952566
30 LK23,0 Keira Hahn (2007) 20754518
31 LK23,0 Carla Hug (2009) 20955104
32 LK23,0 Gaia Pellegrino (2006) 20659317
33 LK23,0 Noel Bosnjak (2005) 20553736
34 LK23,0 Julia Kaufhardt (2007) 20756653
35 LK23,0 Valentina Rost (2006) 20657519
36 LK23,0 Sophia Maier (2003) 20353915
37 LK23,0 Ann-Sophie Nagel (2003) 20354042
38 LK23,0 Luzia Greta Döttinger (2006) 20661444
39 LK23,0 Katharina Wiedemann (2006) 20661502
40 LK23,0 Sarah Hirzel (2007) 20760810
41 LK23,0 Florentine Sittel (2010) 21053302
42 LK23,0 Luise Bohn (2010) 21054929
43 LK23,0 Smilla Zastrow (2010) 21054909
44 LK23,0 Florentine Schüz (2010) 21054965
45 LK23,0 Celia Haas (2009) 20957136
46 LK23,0 Isabella Rost (2008) 20802600
47 LK23,0 Livia Weise (2007) 20760891
48 LK23,0 Mathilda Zorn (2008) 20809181
49 LK23,0 Victoria Daecke (2008) 20807954
50 LK23,0 Fillipa Jost-Benz (2008) 20809214
51 LK23,0 Anna Langer (2005) 20557878
52 LK23,0 Marlene Zorn (2005) 20562736
53 LK23,0 Christele Pössl (2006) 20662677
54 LK23,0 Laeticia Pössl (2005) 20562757
55 LK23,0 Carlie Gehr (2007) 20759219
56 LK23,0 Claire Euchner (2003) 20300316
57 LK23,0 Marlene Sittel (2003) 20300438
58 LK23,0 Ella Hirzel (2004) 20463544
59 LK23,0 Lisa Lange (2003) 20353969
60 LK23,0 Livia Lehmann (2008) 20804661
61 LK23,0 Sophia Langer (2009) 20952581
62 LK23,0 Kinga Heinz (2010) 21056896
63 LK23,0 Julia Arnold (2010) 21054977
64 LK23,0 Anna Karck (2010) 21056945
65 LK23,0 Anouk Nitsche (2010) 21054976
66 LK23,0 Lilly Strohmeier (2009) 20958872
67 LK23,0 Johanna Stein (2003) 20358633
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,0 Yannick Maden (1989) 18900503
2 LK1,0 Joao Domingues (1993) 19356748 POR A/D
3 LK1,0 Christoph Negritu (1994) 19400788
4 LK1,0 Mariano Kestelboim (1996) 19661201 POL A/D
5 LK1,0 Simon Carr (1999) 19964821 IRL A/D
6 LK1,0 Stephan Hoiss (1989) 18900654
7 LK1,0 Samuel Bensoussan (1991) 19154871 FRA A/D
8 LK1,0 Moritz Dettinger (1991) 19101798
9 LK1,0 Tim Zeitvogel (2000) 10050043
10 LK1,0 Maximilian Scholl (1997) 19750391
11 LK1,0 Gaston Nicolas Tonello (1999) 19964091 ARG
12 LK1,0 Benjamin Buck (2002) 10251199
13 LK1,0 Daniel Siniakov (2003) 10369670 CZE A/D
14 LK1,0 Stefan Peter Hampe (1998) 19850036
15 MF LK1,0 Zino Preis (1996) 19650086
16 LK1,0 Blaz Seric (1994) 19400766
17 LK1,0 Lukas Schuster (2002) 10251449
18 LK2,0 Ayrton Ariel Marcos (2002) 10268134 ARG
19 LK2,0 Yannick Feihle (2002) 10250609
20 LK2,0 Lukas Rapp (2002) 10250446
21 MF LK2,0 Marvin Gebhardt (1999) 19954433
22 LK5,0 Julius Ludewig (1993) 19300236
23 LK6,0 Marc Monclus Matamela (2000) 10065430 ESP A/D
24 LK6,0 Tim Schaible (2001) 10150080
25 LK7,0 Louk Sorensen (1985) 18507569 IRL A/D
26 LK7,0 Morris Boger (2003) 10300632
27 LK7,0 Theodor Preiswerk (1997) 19760345
28 LK8,0 Dominique Maden (1991) 19101806
29 LK9,0 Kent Müller (2007) 10751503
30 MF LK10,0 Philipp Drebka (2004) 10450461
31 LK10,0 Thure Götzenberger (2006) 10653480
32 LK11,0 Maximilian Grosse (2005) 10570970
33 LK11,0 Calvin Schöllkopf (2000) 10052520
34 LK12,0 David Reinauer (1997) 19750073
35 LK12,0 Marcel Stiehl (1982) 18250217
36 LK12,0 Nicolas Moutoulis (2002) 10257363
37 LK14,0 Oskar Paul (2001) 10102186
38 LK15,0 Danijel Krajnovic (1982) 18202328 CRO A/D
39 LK17,0 Eric Lächler (2002) 10257467
40 LK18,0 Leon Besold (2005) 10553458
41 LK19,0 Nicolas Hasenwandel (2008) 10827858
42 LK19,0 Erik Hartmann (2002) 10201009
43 LK19,0 Lazar Kurbalija (2005) 10556171
44 LK19,0 Vladimir Schlecht (2007) 10753739
45 LK20,0 Benedikt Schuster (2002) 10201010
46 LK20,0 Moritz Hahn (2004) 10454728
47 LK20,0 Daniel Räuchle (2004) 10451465
48 LK20,0 Tom Bennett Nordmann (2003) 10352646
49 LK20,0 Leo Meschenmoser (2005) 10552791
50 LK21,0 Kai Euchner (2006) 10655563
51 LK22,0 Felix Hahn (2002) 10201739
52 LK22,0 Liam Nicolas Henzler (2007) 10750450
53 LK22,0 Luca Imanuel Henzler (2003) 10351302
54 LK22,0 Moritz Schnauffer (2004) 10454822
55 LK22,0 Janosch Zastrow (2007) 10760474
56 LK23,0 Scott Mauch (2002) 10201008
57 LK23,0 Felix Möhrle (1995) 19550792
58 LK23,0 Marc Böhme (1998) 19852090
59 LK23,0 Alex Kiefer (2001) 10157817
60 LK23,0 Linus Karck (2003) 10362539
61 LK23,0 Alban Hospach (1998) 19851727
62 LK23,0 Pascal Gras (1995) 19555612
63 LK23,0 Casimir Hospach (2001) 10103396
64 LK23,0 Tom Meschenmoser (2001) 10157938
65 LK23,0 Sebastian Rössle (2004) 10465100
66 LK23,0 Carl-Christian Wendt (2002) 10202007
67 LK23,0 Justus Hennerkes (2004) 10459012
68 LK23,0 Leonhard Fischer (2006) 10655605
69 LK23,0 Calvin Groh (2007) 10764554
70 LK23,0 David Naumburger (2006) 10653477
71 LK23,0 Caspar Nowocien (2008) 10823700
72 LK23,0 Philipp Haas (2004) 10454807
73 LK23,0 Florian Haas (2005) 10556188
74 LK23,0 Bennet Heine (2006) 10655654
75 LK23,0 Lennart Seidl (2007) 10760440
76 LK23,0 Noah Hartig (2007) 10757260
77 LK23,0 Jakob Schütz (2008) 10826854
78 LK23,0 Julian Döttinger (2004) 10454803
79 LK23,0 Florian Wiedemann (2004) 10454727
80 LK23,0 Gregory Heine (2004) 10454820
81 LK23,0 Ben Wannenmacher (2002) 10266269
82 LK23,0 Max Eberspächer (2003) 10300668
83 LK23,0 Lucas Mauch (2004) 10454753
84 LK23,0 Ferdinand Nicklis (2003) 10367095
85 LK23,0 Leon Wassertheurer (2002) 10262626
86 LK23,0 Carl Herzog (2005) 10556195

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK1,0 Christian Wickenhäuser (1989) 18900983
E2 LK2,0 Philipp Laiple (1980) 18001527
E3 LK2,0 Alejandro Dominguez (1978) 17803803 ESP A/D
E4 LK4,0 Daniel Coupek (1985) 18507991
E5 LK5,0 Andreas Von Michaelis (1977) 17703907
E6 LK6,0 Gregor Paul (1973) 17301404
E7 LK7,0 Holger Feihle (1966) 16600799
E8 LK7,0 Johannes Burghardt (1983) 18303472
E9 LK7,0 Tim Landvatter (1984) 18407992
E10 LK7,0 Marcel Hummel (1989) 18900509
E11 LK7,0 Hendrik Eisenmann (1981) 18102324
E12 LK8,0 Alexander Henne (1978) 17800024
E13 LK8,0 Ingo Weidner (1968) 16801235
E14 LK9,0 Christian Hornung (1980) 18001663
E15 LK9,0 Leonardo Azzola (1959) 15950062
E16 LK10,0 Ulf Bökeler (1977) 17705305
E17 LK10,0 Jörg Schuster (1966) 16600019
E18 LK10,0 Oliver Müller (1970) 17050588
E19 LK10,0 Thomas Lauser (1965) 16590974
E20 LK14,0 Jan-Gregor Nitsche (1970) 17001064
E21 LK14,0 Matthias Gaul (1963) 16301628
E22 LK14,0 Liviu Krauss-Granate (1960) 16050791
E23 LK14,0 Volker Bahr (1964) 16453835
E24 LK17,0 George Moutoulis (1967) 16752086
E25 LK18,0 Szabolcz Koppany (1976) 17652646
E26 LK19,0 Gregor Rustige (1987) 18700179
E27 LK19,0 Boris Zastrow (1965) 16501216
E28 LK19,0 Philip Hirzel (1990) 19050613
E29 LK19,0 Steffen Ehlers (1964) 16454267
E30 LK20,0 Alexander Schütz (1974) 17453068
E31 LK20,0 Steffen Ruess (1965) 16592875
E32 LK20,0 Stefan Michel (1960) 16000336
E33 LK22,0 Markus Voss (1968) 16800777
E34 LK23,0 Marco Deeg (1981) 18103336
E35 LK23,0 Christian Kruska (1981) 18150775
E36 LK23,0 Mathias Plöger (1966) 16603951
E37 LK23,0 Thomas Winkler (1977) 17702561
E38 LK23,0 Joachim Hirzel (1967) 16755540
E39 LK23,0 Maximilian Hudelmaier (1990) 19050495
E40 LK23,0 Axel Scheufelen (1976) 17650917
E41 LK23,0 Georg Lauster (1982) 18251927
E42 LK23,0 Christoph Pössl (1972) 17283263
E43 LK23,0 Peter Richter (1965) 16501218
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,0 Barbora Krejcikova (1995) 29553939 CZE A/D
2 LK1,0 Katerina Siniakova (1996) 29656873 CZE A/D
3 LK1,0 Ana Bogdan (1992) 29253855 ROU A/D
4 LK1,0 Mona Barthel (1990) 29000123
5 LK1,0 Olga Danilovic (2001) 20155189 SRB
6 LK1,0 Dalila Jakupovic (1991) 29150614 SLO A/D
7 LK1,0 Katarzyna Piter (1991) 29151186 POL A/D
8 LK1,0 Anna Zaja (1991) 29100263
9 LK1,0 Kimberley Zimmermann (1995) 29555804 BEL A/D
10 LK1,0 Laura Schaeder (1993) 29300374
11 LK1,0 Alexandra Vecic (2002) 20250207
12 LK1,0 Kamilla Bartone (2002) 20260776 LAT A/D
13 LK1,0 Linda Fruhvirtova (2005) 20562066 CZE A/D
14 LK1,0 Anna Gabric (1998) 29850515
15 LK1,0 Anita Husaric (1994) 29454815 BIH
16 LK1,0 Brenda Fruhvirtova (2007) 20760447 CZE A/D
17 LK1,0 Antonia Blattner (2000) 20050502
18 LK1,0 Valentina Steiner (2006) 20653376
19 LK2,0 Emily Meyer (2001) 20159793 AUT A/D
20 MF LK1,0 Beatrice Krauss-Granate (1993) 29303481
21 LK1,0 Larissa Ernst (1997) 29750053
22 LK1,0 Jana Wittmann (2004) 20450704
23 LK3,0 Caterina Kiefer (1990) 29000316
24 LK2,0 Julia Hartwig (2001) 20150117
25 LK2,0 Sarah Hellstern (1993) 29300576
26 LK3,0 Katharina Drebka (1996) 29651179
27 LK3,0 Alice Hierholz (1998) 29850072
28 LK6,0 Julia Schallmeir (1997) 29750330
29 MF LK7,0 Marika Müller (2005) 20550440
30 LK9,0 Emily Feihle (2000) 20051592
31 LK12,0 Sophia Mackinnon (2004) 20459644 USA
32 MF LK13,0 Lina von Unruh (2007) 20752444
33 LK13,0 Valentina Kimmich (2005) 20553871
34 LK14,0 Olivia Heudorf (2007) 20750880
35 LK15,0 Gina-Marie Schöllkopf (2006) 20651182
36 LK17,0 Lara Dietz (2003) 20300309
37 LK17,0 Rebecca Arnold (2007) 20754484
38 LK18,0 Annabella Wulf (2002) 20200509
39 LK18,0 Franka Karck (2007) 20754495
40 LK19,0 Leonie Haas (2006) 20657401
41 LK20,0 Elisabeth Schlecht (2005) 20555202
42 LK21,0 Antonia Weckerle (2007) 20754494
43 LK22,0 Maja Hartmann (2005) 20551724
44 LK22,0 Charlotte Daecke (2006) 20657418
45 LK22,0 Hannah Grenz (2003) 20300328
46 LK22,0 Sandra Merkert (1974) 27400924
47 LK23,0 Charlotte Zillig (2002) 20201034
48 LK23,0 Coco Schweyer (2002) 20200508
49 LK23,0 Lucie Schätz (2003) 20353896
50 LK23,0 Mathilde Fischer (2003) 20300320
51 LK23,0 Emilia Heudorf (2004) 20452952
52 LK23,0 Elgin Hospach (2004) 20456422
53 LK23,0 Tonka Miskic (2004) 20457830
54 LK23,0 Keira Hahn (2007) 20754518
55 LK23,0 Gaia Pellegrino (2006) 20659317
56 LK23,0 Noel Bosnjak (2005) 20553736
57 LK23,0 Julia Kaufhardt (2007) 20756653
58 LK23,0 Valentina Rost (2006) 20657519
59 LK23,0 Sophia Maier (2003) 20353915
60 LK23,0 Ann-Sophie Nagel (2003) 20354042
61 LK23,0 Lisa-Marie Nagel (2002) 20255127
62 LK23,0 Luzia Greta Döttinger (2006) 20661444
63 LK23,0 Katharina Wiedemann (2006) 20661502
64 LK23,0 Sarah Hirzel (2007) 20760810
65 LK23,0 Livia Weise (2007) 20760891
66 LK23,0 Anna Langer (2005) 20557878
67 LK23,0 Marlene Zorn (2005) 20562736
68 LK23,0 Christele Pössl (2006) 20662677
69 LK23,0 Laeticia Pössl (2005) 20562757
70 LK23,0 Carlie Gehr (2007) 20759219
71 LK23,0 Sarah Bosnjak (2002) 20200788
72 LK23,0 Claire Euchner (2003) 20300316
73 LK23,0 Marlene Sittel (2003) 20300438
74 LK23,0 Ella Hirzel (2004) 20463544
75 LK23,0 Lisa Lange (2003) 20353969
76 LK23,0 Kati Möhrle (1998) 29851160
77 LK23,0 Laura Moutoulis (1998) 29859333
78 LK23,0 Cora Hartmann (2000) 20051838
79 LK23,0 Luisa Maier (2001) 20154720
80 LK23,0 Nicole Kiefer (2002) 20258333
81 LK23,0 Johanna Stein (2003) 20358633
82 LK23,0 Andrea Grahe (1971) 27101923

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK6,0 Simone Gabriela Hellstern (1963) 26350591
E2 LK9,0 Kerstin Steiner (1975) 27550087
E3 LK11,0 Anja Grenz (1970) 27001558
E4 LK11,0 Katja Veil (1969) 26951698
E5 LK14,0 Elke Löffler (1967) 26700116
E6 LK16,0 Renate Reich-Lindheim (1957) 25750884
E7 LK16,0 Anja Wassertheurer (1965) 26550167
E8 LK18,0 Andrea Bley (1960) 26051542
E9 LK19,0 Barbara Lührs (1965) 26550972
E10 LK20,0 Karin Döttinger (1970) 27001557
E11 LK20,0 Almut Kolb (1963) 26350459
E12 LK21,0 Annika Jung (1971) 27101491
E13 LK22,0 Maja Müller-Bökeler (1974) 27401498
E14 LK23,0 Anja Breuninger (1972) 27252390
E15 LK23,0 Denise Scheuermann (1973) 27351550
E16 LK23,0 Akiko Hirano-Keppler (1964) 26452845 JPN
E17 LK23,0 Antje Wessels (1976) 27601131
E18 LK23,0 Stefanie Holtz (1974) 27450565
E19 LK23,0 Nicole Hahn (1973) 27351532
E20 LK23,0 Sandra Meschenmoser (1969) 26953761
E21 LK23,0 Silke Götzenberger (1975) 27550729
E22 LK23,0 Susanne Stein (1969) 26952293
E23 LK23,0 Saskia Heudorf (1976) 27650426
E24 LK23,0 Bettina Stumpf (1958) 25802126
E25 LK23,0 Sabine Haas (1972) 27252398
E26 LK23,0 Silke Wiedemann (1969) 26952740
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,0 Christian Wickenhäuser (1989) 18900983
2 LK4,0 Daniel Coupek (1985) 18507991
3 LK7,0 Johannes Burghardt (1983) 18303472
4 LK7,0 Tim Landvatter (1984) 18407992
5 LK7,0 Marcel Hummel (1989) 18900509
6 MF LK7,0 Hendrik Eisenmann (1981) 18102324
7 LK18,0 Szabolcz Koppany (1976) 17652646
8 LK19,0 Gregor Rustige (1987) 18700179
9 LK19,0 Philip Hirzel (1990) 19050613
10 MF LK19,0 Steffen Ehlers (1964) 16454267
11 LK20,0 Alexander Schütz (1974) 17453068
12 LK20,0 Steffen Ruess (1965) 16592875
13 LK23,0 Konstantin Härle-Zettler (1982) 18200280
14 LK23,0 Marco Deeg (1981) 18103336
15 LK23,0 Dirk Britzen (1981) 18109839
16 LK23,0 Christian Kruska (1981) 18150775
17 LK23,0 Mathias Plöger (1966) 16603951
18 LK23,0 Thomas Winkler (1977) 17702561
19 LK23,0 Maximilian Hudelmaier (1990) 19050495
20 LK23,0 Axel Scheufelen (1976) 17650917
21 LK23,0 Georg Lauster (1982) 18251927
22 LK23,0 Christoph Pössl (1972) 17283263
23 LK23,0 Arndt Hengstler (1977) 17754672
24 LK23,0 Michael Endress (1971) 17150896

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK1,0 Yannick Maden (1989) 18900503
E2 LK1,0 Stephan Hoiss (1989) 18900654
E3 LK1,0 Moritz Dettinger (1991) 19101798
E4 LK2,0 Philipp Laiple (1980) 18001527
E5 LK2,0 Alejandro Dominguez (1978) 17803803 ESP A/D
E6 LK4,0 Thomas Breuninger (1970) 17000855
E7 LK5,0 Andreas Von Michaelis (1977) 17703907
E8 LK6,0 Gregor Paul (1973) 17301404
E9 LK7,0 Holger Feihle (1966) 16600799
E10 LK7,0 Kai Schmid (1980) 18009951
E11 LK8,0 Dominique Maden (1991) 19101806
E12 LK8,0 Alexander Henne (1978) 17800024
E13 LK8,0 Ingo Weidner (1968) 16801235
E14 LK9,0 Christoph von Eynatten (1953) 15300091
E15 LK9,0 Christian Hornung (1980) 18001663
E16 LK9,0 Leonardo Azzola (1959) 15950062
E17 LK10,0 Ulf Bökeler (1977) 17705305
E18 LK10,0 Jörg Schuster (1966) 16600019
E19 LK10,0 Oliver Müller (1970) 17050588
E20 LK10,0 Thomas Lauser (1965) 16590974
E21 LK12,0 Marcel Stiehl (1982) 18250217
E22 LK12,0 Andreas Klaiber (1960) 16000083
E23 LK14,0 Jan-Gregor Nitsche (1970) 17001064
E24 LK14,0 Matthias Gaul (1963) 16301628
E25 LK14,0 Liviu Krauss-Granate (1960) 16050791
E26 LK14,0 Volker Bahr (1964) 16453835
E27 LK16,0 Lew Wolfsohn (1965) 16504030
E28 LK17,0 George Moutoulis (1967) 16752086
E29 LK19,0 Boris Zastrow (1965) 16501216
E30 LK20,0 Stefan Michel (1960) 16000336
E31 LK22,0 Markus Voss (1968) 16800777
E32 LK23,0 Joachim Hirzel (1967) 16755540
E33 LK23,0 Roland Schöllkopf (1966) 16603959
E34 LK23,0 Michael Lutz (1966) 16651338
E35 LK23,0 Axel Hochbach (1963) 16350077
E36 LK23,0 Ovidiu Smarandache (1964) 16450884
E37 LK23,0 Peter Richter (1965) 16501218
E38 LK23,0 Heinz Maden (1950) 15002431
E39 LK23,0 Jochen Möhrle (1961) 16101506
E40 LK23,0 Götz Guggenberger (1955) 15552418
E41 LK23,0 Thilo Stumpf (1958) 15851560
E42 LK23,0 Martin Sorg (1959) 15952915
E43 LK23,0 Andreas Wiedemann (1968) 16854103
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK6,0 Simone Gabriela Hellstern (1963) 26350591
2 LK9,0 Kerstin Steiner (1975) 27550087
3 LK11,0 Anja Grenz (1970) 27001558
4 LK11,0 Katja Veil (1969) 26951698
5 LK14,0 Elke Löffler (1967) 26700116
6 LK16,0 Renate Reich-Lindheim (1957) 25750884
7 LK16,0 Anja Wassertheurer (1965) 26550167
8 LK18,0 Andrea Bley (1960) 26051542
9 MF LK19,0 Barbara Lührs (1965) 26550972
10 LK20,0 Karin Döttinger (1970) 27001557
11 LK20,0 Almut Kolb (1963) 26350459
12 LK21,0 Annika Jung (1971) 27101491
13 LK22,0 Maja Müller-Bökeler (1974) 27401498
14 LK23,0 Anja Breuninger (1972) 27252390
15 LK23,0 Denise Scheuermann (1973) 27351550
16 LK23,0 Akiko Hirano-Keppler (1964) 26452845 JPN
17 LK23,0 Antje Wessels (1976) 27601131
18 LK23,0 Stefanie Holtz (1974) 27450565
19 LK23,0 Nicole Hahn (1973) 27351532
20 LK23,0 Sandra Meschenmoser (1969) 26953761
21 LK23,0 Silke Götzenberger (1975) 27550729
22 LK23,0 Susanne Stein (1969) 26952293
23 LK23,0 Saskia Heudorf (1976) 27650426
24 LK23,0 Bettina Stumpf (1958) 25802126
25 LK23,0 Alexandra Töpfer (1969) 26901962
26 LK23,0 Sabine Haas (1972) 27252398
27 LK23,0 Silke Wiedemann (1969) 26952740
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK4,0 Thomas Breuninger (1970) 17000855
2 LK7,0 Holger Feihle (1966) 16600799
3 LK8,0 Ingo Weidner (1968) 16801235
4 MF LK9,0 Leonardo Azzola (1959) 15950062
5 LK10,0 Jörg Schuster (1966) 16600019
6 LK10,0 Oliver Müller (1970) 17050588
7 LK10,0 German Diaz (1966) 16654614 ESP A/D
8 LK10,0 Thomas Lauser (1965) 16590974
9 LK12,0 Andreas Klaiber (1960) 16000083
10 LK14,0 Jan-Gregor Nitsche (1970) 17001064
11 MF LK14,0 Matthias Gaul (1963) 16301628
12 LK14,0 Liviu Krauss-Granate (1960) 16050791
13 LK14,0 Volker Bahr (1964) 16453835
14 LK16,0 Lew Wolfsohn (1965) 16504030
15 LK17,0 George Moutoulis (1967) 16752086
16 LK19,0 Boris Zastrow (1965) 16501216
17 LK19,0 Wolf-Dietrich Schmidt (1943) 14302130
18 LK20,0 Stefan Michel (1960) 16000336
19 LK22,0 Markus Voss (1968) 16800777
20 LK23,0 Joachim Hirzel (1967) 16755540
21 LK23,0 Roland Schöllkopf (1966) 16603959
22 LK23,0 Michael Lutz (1966) 16651338
23 LK23,0 Axel Hochbach (1963) 16350077
24 LK23,0 Ovidiu Smarandache (1964) 16450884
25 LK23,0 Peter Richter (1965) 16501218
26 LK23,0 Heinz Maden (1950) 15002431
27 LK23,0 Jochen Möhrle (1961) 16101506
28 LK23,0 Götz Guggenberger (1955) 15552418
29 LK23,0 Thilo Stumpf (1958) 15851560
30 LK23,0 Martin Sorg (1959) 15952915
31 LK23,0 Matthias Lührs (1962) 16250908
32 LK23,0 Andreas Wiedemann (1968) 16854103
33 LK23,0 Klaus-Reiner Seyffert (1939) 13900609
34 LK23,0 Karl-Heinz Bökeler (1941) 14102128
35 LK23,0 Peter Schlüter (1934) 13400532
36 LK23,0 Jürgen Bainczyk (1942) 14201858
37 LK23,0 Peter Horn (1943) 14310282
38 LK23,0 Winfried Laschner (1937) 13701618
39 LK23,0 Gunnar Stolterfoht (1934) 13400533
40 LK23,0 Hans Baisch (1938) 13801834
41 LK23,0 Jochen Behrens (1942) 14250920
42 LK23,0 Harry Brambach (1944) 14450942
43 LK23,0 Jörg Binder (1939) 13900491
44 LK23,0 Gerd Scholze (1942) 14201857
45 LK23,0 Christian-R. Nickl (1942) 14200304
46 LK23,0 Eberhardt Ott (1944) 14480338

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7,0 Zdenek Zofka (1957) 15701308 CZE A/D
E2 LK7,0 Peter Stellwag (1956) 15600103
E3 LK7,0 Steffen Fortun (1960) 16000085
E4 LK8,0 Dieter Kindschuh (1957) 15700375
E5 LK8,0 Carl-Utz Rossaro (1953) 15300089
E6 LK9,0 Erhard Schmid (1958) 15800224
E7 LK9,0 Christoph von Eynatten (1953) 15300091
E8 LK10,0 Ulf Werner (1960) 16000359
E9 LK11,0 Joachim Rohwedder (1951) 15100065
E10 LK16,0 Gerald Sitzwohl (1953) 15300171
E11 LK16,0 Ladislav Travnicek (1958) 15851313 CZE A/D
E12 LK19,0 Steffen Ehlers (1964) 16454267
E13 LK20,0 Steffen Ruess (1965) 16592875
E14 LK23,0 Erhard Mössle (1953) 15300060
E15 LK23,0 Rainer Liehr (1948) 14800578
E16 LK23,0 Klaus Hirzel (1957) 15700246
E17 LK23,0 Frank Busch (1950) 15051110

Sommer 2021 RLSW

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK2,1 Philipp Laiple (1980) 18001527
2 LK2,1 Alejandro Dominguez (1978) 17803803 ESP
3 LK2,1 Pantelis Moschoutis (1974) 17403253 GRE
4 LK4,1 Thomas Breuninger (1970) 17000855
5 LK5,1 Andreas Von Michaelis (1977) 17703907
6 LK6,1 Gregor Paul (1973) 17301404
7 LK7,1 Holger Feihle (1966) 16600799
8 LK7,1 Kai Schmid (1980) 18009951
9 LK8,1 Alexander Henne (1978) 17800024
10 LK8,1 Ingo Weidner (1968) 16801235
11 LK9,0 Christian Hornung (1980) 18001663
12 LK9,1 Leonardo Azzola (1959) 15950062
13 LK10,1 Ulf Bökeler (1977) 17705305
14 LK10,1 Jörg Schuster (1966) 16600019
15 LK10,1 Oliver Müller (1970) 17050588
16 LK14,1 Volker Bahr (1964) 16453835
17 LK19,1 Boris Zastrow (1965) 16501216
18 LK22,1 Markus Voss (1968) 16800777
19 LK23,1 Peter Richter (1965) 16501218
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7,1 Zdenek Zofka (1957) 15701308 CZE
2 LK7,1 Peter Stellwag (1956) 15600103
3 LK7,0 Steffen Fortun (1960) 16000085
4 MF LK8,1 Dieter Kindschuh (1957) 15700375
5 LK8,1 Carl-Utz Rossaro (1953) 15300089
6 LK9,1 Erhard Schmid (1958) 15800224
7 LK9,1 Christoph von Eynatten (1953) 15300091
8 LK10,1 Ulf Werner (1960) 16000359
9 LK11,1 Joachim Rohwedder (1951) 15100065
10 LK11,1 Albert Ender (1959) 15900080
11 LK16,1 Gerald Sitzwohl (1953) 15300171
12 LK16,1 Ladislav Travnicek (1958) 15851313 CZE
13 LK23,1 Erhard Mössle (1953) 15300060
14 LK23,1 Rainer Liehr (1948) 14800578
15 LK23,1 Klaus Hirzel (1957) 15700246
16 LK23,1 Frank Busch (1950) 15051110

Sommer 2021 DTB

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,0 Yannick Maden (1989) 18900503
2 LK1,0 Joao Domingues (1993) 19356748 POR
3 LK1,2 Christoph Negritu (1994) 19400788
4 LK1,2 Mariano Kestelboim (1996) 19661201 POL
5 LK1,2 Simon Carr (1999) 19964821 IRL
6 LK1,3 Stephan Hoiss (1989) 18900654
7 LK1,0 Samuel Bensoussan (1991) 19154871 FRA
8 LK1,4 Moritz Dettinger (1991) 19101798
9 LK1,5 Tim Zeitvogel (2000) 10050043
10 LK1,5 Maximilian Scholl (1997) 19750391
11 LK1,5 Gaston Nicolas Tonello (1999) 19964091 ARG
12 LK1,5 Benjamin Buck (2002) 10251199
13 LK1,5 Daniel Siniakov (2003) 10369670 CZE
14 LK1,5 Stefan Peter Hampe (1998) 19850036
15 LK1,5 Zino Preis (1996) 19650086
16 LK1,5 Blaz Seric (1994) 19400766
17 LK1,5 Lukas Schuster (2002) 10251449
18 LK2,1 Yannick Feihle (2002) 10250609
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,0 Barbora Krejcikova (1995) 29553939 CZE
2 LK1,0 Katerina Siniakova (1996) 29656873 CZE
3 LK1,0 Mona Barthel (1990) 29000123
4 LK1,0 Ana Bogdan (1992) 29253855 ROU
5 LK1,0 Olga Danilovic (2001) 20155189 SRB
6 LK1,0 Anna Zaja (1991) 29100263
7 LK1,0 Dalila Jakupovic (1991) 29150614 SLO
8 LK1,2 Linda Fruhvirtova (2005) 20562066 CZE
9 LK1,1 Katarzyna Piter (1991) 29151186 POL
10 LK1,1 Laura Schaeder (1993) 29300374
11 LK1,1 Alexandra Vecic (2002) 20250207
12 LK1,1 Kimberley Zimmermann (1995) 29555804 BEL
13 LK1,2 Kamilla Bartone (2002) 20260776 LAT
14 LK1,2 Anna Gabric (1998) 29850515
15 LK1,5 Brenda Fruhvirtova (2007) 20760447 CZE
16 LK1,5 Antonia Blattner (2000) 20050502
17 LK1,5 Valentina Steiner (2006) 20653376
18 LK2,7 Emily Meyer (2001) 20159793 AUT