Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20212
TC Weiss-Rot Stuttgart WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2019/2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF Nico Bauer (2010) 11087243
2 Victoria Differt (2010) 21051330
3 Emma Differt (2010) 21051706
4 Maike Brochhaus (2010) 21053272
5 Helene Winkler (2010) 21051369
6 Lucie Roberts (2010) 21053273
7 Carl Rentmeister (2010) 11087244
8 Oscar Stremme (2010) 11087245
9 Ena-Clea D`Agostino (2010) 21053275
10 Raphael Hann (2011) 11155157
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21 Leander Passian (2009) 10908732
2 LK23 Nick Homberger (2008) 10822293
3 LK23 Carla Hug (2009) 20955104
4 Nico Bauer (2010) 11087243
5 LK23 Rafael Pereira Handloser (2008) 10831723
6 LK23 Oskar Brandt (2009) 10908733
7 LK23 Christopher Krimmel (2008) 10828406
8 LK23 Ruben Jungblut (2009) 10912044
9 LK23 Luca Vavoulidis (2008) 10831725
10 Victoria Differt (2010) 21051330
11 Emma Differt (2010) 21051706
12 LK23 Katharina Schmidt (2008) 20807926
13 LK23 Theresa Richter (2009) 20955063
14 Helene Winkler (2010) 21051369
15 LK23 Emma Trautwein (2009) 20953267
16 LK23 Cecile Mayer-Klenk (2009) 20955438
17 LK23 Naoko Rauhut (2008) 20807925
18 LK23 Emma Stremme (2008) 20807927
19 LK23 Emma Schmid (2008) 20809739
20 LK23 Vivian Thoß (2009) 20955439
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21 Leander Passian (2009) 10908732
2 LK22 Juan Klink (2006) 10664145
3 LK22 Jonas Schmidt (2006) 10663090
4 LK23 Henry König (2006) 10668608
5 LK23 Lennart Maurus (2007) 10762025
6 LK23 Nick Homberger (2008) 10822293
7 LK23 Philipp Kastin (2005) 10568364
8 LK23 David Pannone (2007) 10765875
9 LK23 Emil Cobet (2007) 10765022
10 LK23 Anton Rentmeister (2007) 10762031
11 LK23 Marvin Frammersberger (2006) 10661721
12 LK23 Ettienne Mayer-Klenk (2006) 10666800
13 Nico Bauer (2010) 11087243
14 LK23 Rafael Pereira Handloser (2008) 10831723
15 LK23 Oskar Brandt (2009) 10908733
16 LK23 Christopher Krimmel (2008) 10828406
17 LK23 Ruben Jungblut (2009) 10912044
18 LK23 Timo Bezner (2007) 10760493
19 LK23 Luca Vavoulidis (2008) 10831725
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Victoria Pohle (2007) 20750876
2 LK21 Luisa Winkler (2007) 20757633
3 LK22 Lilli Maier-Kortwig (2006) 20661743
4 LK23 Friederike Richter (2006) 20659942
5 LK23 Lara Pereira Handloser (2006) 20659940
6 LK23 Vea Wolf (2006) 20659937
7 LK23 Lou Deichsel (2005) 20555139
8 LK23 Carla Hug (2009) 20955104
9 LK23 Angel Mia D`Agostino (2006) 20659924
10 Victoria Differt (2010) 21051330
11 Emma Differt (2010) 21051706
12 LK23 Mathilda Schick (2006) 20661972
13 LK23 Pia Link (2007) 20761189
14 LK23 Katharina Schmidt (2008) 20807926
15 LK23 Theresa Richter (2009) 20955063
16 Helene Winkler (2010) 21051369
17 LK23 Emma Trautwein (2009) 20953267
18 LK23 Cecile Mayer-Klenk (2009) 20955438
19 LK23 Naoko Rauhut (2008) 20807925
20 LK23 Emma Stremme (2008) 20807927
21 LK23 Emma Schmid (2008) 20809739
22 LK23 Vivian Thoß (2009) 20955439
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16 Justus Geesmann (2002) 10261306
2 LK17 Lars Kröger (2002) 10201811
3 MF LK20 Leonard Dittert (2004) 10461221
4 LK21 Paul Niemann (2002) 10201012
5 LK22 Juan Klink (2006) 10664145
6 LK22 Jonas Schmidt (2006) 10663090
7 LK23 David Ettel (2002) 10201011
8 LK23 Matteo Hartmann (2004) 10467952
9 LK23 Louis Mayer-Klenk (2004) 10469833
10 LK23 Henry König (2006) 10668608
11 LK23 Lennart Maurus (2007) 10762025
12 LK23 Philipp Kastin (2005) 10568364
13 LK23 David Pannone (2007) 10765875
14 LK23 Emil Cobet (2007) 10765022
15 LK23 Anton Rentmeister (2007) 10762031
16 LK23 Marvin Frammersberger (2006) 10661721
17 LK23 Ettienne Mayer-Klenk (2006) 10666800
18 LK23 Timo Bezner (2007) 10760493
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK10 Jiri Javorsky (1959) 15900276
2 LK15 Marcel Stamm (1992) 19202523
3 LK16 Maxim Sharma (2000) 10059061
4 LK16 Justus Geesmann (2002) 10261306
5 LK17 Lars Kröger (2002) 10201811
6 LK17 Jan Lukas Nelke (1990) 19073637
7 LK18 Maximilian Quest (1998) 19861989
8 LK18 Steven Thomas (1989) 18997007 USA
9 LK19 Piet Hegger (1997) 19753530
10 LK20 Leonard Dittert (2004) 10461221
11 LK20 Niels Bausenhart (2001) 10102195
12 LK21 Ronny Rademacher (1987) 18752740
13 LK21 Paul Niemann (2002) 10201012
14 LK22 Paul Schlenker (1990) 19051110
15 LK22 Maurits Bausenhart (1998) 19806661
16 LK22 Thomas Walter (1988) 18803998
17 LK22 David Bauer (1987) 18750903
18 LK22 Niki Hoedoro (1983) 18353183
19 LK23 Moneeb Adel (2001) 10166250 EGY
20 LK23 Benjamin Schmucker (1988) 18850972
21 LK23 Felix Huttner (1991) 19101996
22 LK23 Leonhard Hörstensmeyer (1996) 19661305
23 MF LK23 Markus Baumgardt (1990) 19074192
24 MF LK23 Max Klink (2000) 10050556
25 LK23 Lars Hesse (1989) 18996653
26 LK23 Michael Bauer (1984) 18453319
27 LK23 Björn Eberhardt (1991) 19155462
28 LK23 David Ettel (2002) 10201011
29 LK23 Matteo Hartmann (2004) 10467952
30 LK23 Fabian Wittke (1989) 18997257
31 LK23 Stephan Baier (1981) 18154000
32 LK23 Igor Alesanco (1988) 18890500 ESP
33 LK23 Florian Dahlke (1990) 19075002

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8 Timo Differt (1978) 17806505
E2 LK8 Xavier Bourlett (1985) 18550898 FRA
E3 LK8 Valentin Bayh (1986) 18609248
E4 LK8 Florian Bovie (1981) 18102988
E5 LK8 Sebastien Leveau (1975) 17501499 FRA
E6 LK8 Adem Selman (1986) 18653251 CRO
E7 LK9 Florian Wieland (1979) 17950289
E8 LK9 Michael Sanders (1984) 18400388
E9 LK9 Thorsten Differt (1975) 17550863
E10 LK9 Philip Hertlein (1978) 17802816
E11 LK9 Manuel Fallmann (1985) 18550104
E12 LK10 Thomas Feil (1979) 17950290
E13 LK11 Volker Hein (1977) 17750577
E14 LK15 Stefan Lang (1981) 18152463
E15 LK15 Holger Zimmermann (1980) 18062247
E16 LK18 Oliver Beuttenmüller (1986) 18650548
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK4 Lubomira Grossertova (1998) 29862256 SVK
2 LK9 Christina Calefice (1992) 29200183
3 LK11 Katharina Kolbe (1993) 29351361
4 LK13 Laura Quast (1992) 29250201
5 LK14 Ramona Krammer (1988) 28800529
6 LK15 Nicoletta Marquardt (1988) 28802917
7 LK15 Sabina Vavilina (1990) 29052496
8 LK16 Carina Klose (1997) 29752551
9 LK17 Natascha Thelen (1991) 29108643
10 MF LK19 Saskia Heinicke (1992) 29251741
11 LK20 Stephanie Neubauer (1995) 29556058
12 LK20 Katharina Kirtzeck (1986) 28651294
13 LK20 Isabel Sanders (1989) 28906769
14 LK20 Malena Zent (2003) 20351412
15 LK21 Julia Ritter (2004) 20457725
16 LK22 Carolin Müller (1982) 28251912
17 LK22 Elena Krämer (1992) 29202705
18 LK23 Sandra Coclici (2003) 20363041
19 LK23 Kiki Denise Beyer (1988) 28891375
20 LK23 Lisa Cibities (1987) 28751502
21 LK23 Sophie Herrmann (1987) 28751933
22 LK23 Carolin Weidner (2000) 20050279
23 LK23 Saskia Zisterer (1993) 29354824
24 LK23 Saskia Riedl (1985) 28510600
25 LK23 Juliane Bauer (1989) 28952612
26 MF LK23 Petra Maisenbacher (1988) 28891367
27 LK23 Alexandra Schulte (1985) 28552077
28 LK23 Leonie von Lenthe (1987) 28751974
29 LK23 Anja Hägele (1971) 27193694
30 LK23 Judith Heitzer (1976) 27652490
31 LK23 Dagmar Spittler (1972) 27253036
32 LK23 Lisa Mönch (1990) 29053559
33 LK23 Linda Daumiller (1990) 29053563

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10 Claudia Reule (1972) 27250007
E2 LK11 Patricia Ritter (1980) 28007180
E3 LK11 Andrea Prinz (1980) 28008442
E4 LK12 Verena Freudenberg (1980) 28050322
E5 LK13 Nina Walz (1977) 27750144
E6 LK14 Katja Skrzypek (1975) 27551945
E7 LK15 Sabine Hann (1972) 27202183
E8 LK15 Christina Saur (1976) 27650248
E9 LK15 Maike Differt (1979) 27950125
E10 LK19 Marion Differt (1976) 27650975
E11 LK22 Thanh-Mai Winkler (1976) 27652011
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8 Timo Differt (1978) 17806505
2 LK8 Xavier Bourlett (1985) 18550898 FRA
3 LK8 Valentin Bayh (1986) 18609248
4 LK8 Florian Bovie (1981) 18102988
5 LK8 Sebastien Leveau (1975) 17501499 FRA
6 LK8 Adem Selman (1986) 18653251 CRO
7 LK9 Florian Wieland (1979) 17950289
8 LK9 Michael Sanders (1984) 18400388
9 MF LK9 Thorsten Differt (1975) 17550863
10 LK9 Philip Hertlein (1978) 17802816
11 LK9 Manuel Fallmann (1985) 18550104
12 LK10 Thomas Feil (1979) 17950290
13 LK10 Dominik Neugebauer (1980) 18010653
14 LK10 Stefan Suckow (1985) 18507924
15 LK11 Volker Hein (1977) 17750577
16 MF LK12 Martin Klewenhagen (1985) 18551657
17 LK13 Michael Nipp (1985) 18550249
18 LK13 Julien Pillas (1984) 18402061
19 LK15 Sebastian Feil (1987) 18750683
20 LK15 Stefan Lang (1981) 18152463
21 MF LK15 Holger Zimmermann (1980) 18062247
22 LK16 Mark Handloser (1973) 17351063
23 LK17 Klaus Hartmann (1978) 17802882
24 LK18 Oliver Beuttenmüller (1986) 18650548
25 LK20 Hajo Herzog (1982) 18205872
26 LK21 Timo Schopfer (1982) 18250480
27 LK23 Martin Roßbach (1983) 18353169
28 LK23 Patrik Lammert (1982) 18253556
29 LK23 Johannes Herb (1983) 18352221

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Uli Birkenmaier (1961) 16100333
E2 LK14 Bernd Däubler (1973) 17352725
E3 LK15 Christian Groß (1971) 17151043
E4 LK18 Christoph Winkler (1970) 17053992
E5 LK19 Marcus Mende (1966) 16653176
E6 LK20 Alexander Kirtzeck (1978) 17852162
E7 LK21 Heiko von Kamp (1969) 16910675
E8 LK21 Markus Schmidt (1973) 17353498
E9 LK22 David Bauer (1987) 18750903
E10 LK22 Niki Hoedoro (1983) 18353183
E11 LK23 Stephan Baier (1981) 18154000
E12 LK23 Markus Rothbauer (1972) 17280945
E13 LK23 Markus Kimpel (1973) 17351635
E14 LK23 Nikolaus König (1978) 17851639
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Bernd Däubler (1973) 17352725
2 LK15 Christian Groß (1971) 17151043
3 MF LK18 Christoph Winkler (1970) 17053992
4 LK19 Marcus Mende (1966) 16653176
5 LK20 Alexander Kirtzeck (1978) 17852162
6 LK21 Heiko von Kamp (1969) 16910675
7 LK21 Markus Schmidt (1973) 17353498
8 LK23 Markus Rothbauer (1972) 17280945
9 LK23 Markus Kimpel (1973) 17351635
10 LK23 Nikolaus König (1978) 17851639

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Uli Birkenmaier (1961) 16100333
E2 LK8 Timo Differt (1978) 17806505
E3 LK8 Sebastien Leveau (1975) 17501499 FRA
E4 LK9 Thorsten Differt (1975) 17550863
E5 LK10 Thomas Feil (1979) 17950290
E6 LK11 Volker Hein (1977) 17750577
E7 LK16 Mark Handloser (1973) 17351063
E8 LK17 Klaus Hartmann (1978) 17802882
E9 LK19 Stephan Richter (1966) 16650638
E10 LK20 Marius Dittert (1966) 16604552
E11 LK21 Detlef Honne (1956) 15658102
E12 LK23 Jörg Pohle (1968) 16850056
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Katja Skrzypek (1975) 27551945
2 LK15 Christine Schiller (1971) 27150025
3 LK15 Martina Graeff (1963) 26350036
4 LK15 Christina Saur (1976) 27650248
5 LK15 Sabine Hann (1972) 27202183
6 LK19 Marion Differt (1976) 27650975
7 LK22 Thanh-Mai Winkler (1976) 27652011
8 LK22 Manuela Maurus (1967) 26752871
9 LK22 Ute Bausenhart (1964) 26452340
10 LK23 Gabriele Dittert (1965) 26552691
11 MF LK23 Renate Betsch (1965) 26552480
12 LK23 Iris Ettel (1966) 26652877
13 LK23 Bettina Badent-Richter (1973) 27352015
14 LK23 Eva-Marina Froitzheim-Hegger (1961) 26100138

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK6 Dorothea Foks (1959) 25900138
E2 LK6 Cornelia Keller (1958) 25800103
E3 LK7 Annette Wohlfahrt-Laymann (1964) 26400887
E4 LK8 Regina Ströbel (1966) 26650019
E5 LK8 Andrea Wöppel (1966) 26600123
E6 LK8 Beatrix Grossmann (1962) 26200181
E7 LK10 Claudia Reule (1972) 27250007
E8 LK13 Jutta Hanitsch (1953) 25301257
E9 LK13 Nina Walz (1977) 27750144
E10 LK13 Sylvia Aldinger-Krimmel (1968) 26853461
E11 LK14 Monika Braun (1947) 24701084
E12 LK14 Verena Klink (1964) 26400883
E13 LK15 Maike Differt (1979) 27950125
E14 LK16 Andrea Biallas (1954) 25451097
E15 LK18 Patricia Beck (1964) 26452341
E16 LK19 Nicole Nielsen (1969) 26953817
E17 LK21 Claudia Weidner (1966) 26650052
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Uli Birkenmaier (1961) 16100333
2 LK8 Ernst Schmucker (1957) 15750989
3 LK13 Ralf Weidner (1965) 16550352
4 LK16 Johannes Kolbe (1960) 16050411
5 MF LK19 Stephan Richter (1966) 16650638
6 LK20 Marius Dittert (1966) 16604552
7 LK21 Detlef Honne (1956) 15658102
8 LK21 Bernhard Betsch (1964) 16450964
9 LK21 Ingoh Brux (1957) 15752566
10 LK23 Georg Graeff (1962) 16250609
11 LK23 Christoph Hegger (1961) 16150653
12 LK23 Jörg Pohle (1968) 16850056
13 LK23 Frank Klink (1965) 16550468
14 LK23 Oliver Link (1962) 16253989
15 LK23 Oliver Schmidt (1969) 16992672

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10 Helmut Holzapfel (1951) 15150046
E2 LK13 Hans Dörner (1948) 14851596
E3 LK19 Marcus Mende (1966) 16653176
E4 LK19 Horst Seeger (1949) 14950500
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK6 Dorothea Foks (1959) 25900138
2 LK6 Cornelia Keller (1958) 25800103
3 LK7 Annette Wohlfahrt-Laymann (1964) 26400887
4 LK8 Regina Ströbel (1966) 26650019
5 LK8 Andrea Wöppel (1966) 26600123
6 LK8 Beatrix Grossmann (1962) 26200181
7 LK13 Jutta Hanitsch (1953) 25301257
8 LK13 Sylvia Aldinger-Krimmel (1968) 26853461
9 LK14 Monika Braun (1947) 24701084
10 MF LK14 Verena Klink (1964) 26400883
11 LK16 Andrea Biallas (1954) 25451097
12 LK18 Patricia Beck (1964) 26452341
13 LK19 Nicole Nielsen (1969) 26953817
14 LK20 Dagmar Eich (1957) 25750258
15 LK21 Claudia Weidner (1966) 26650052
16 LK21 Viola Spiegelhauer (1965) 26550954
17 LK21 Bettina Geesmann (1963) 26350064
18 LK23 Gabriele Brosch-Kammerer (1955) 25551471
19 LK23 Hertha Berner (1950) 25050013
20 LK23 Anne Volz (1944) 24450486
21 LK23 Christine Schaal (1947) 24701085
22 LK23 Jutta Agerer (1947) 24750169

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15 Martina Graeff (1963) 26350036
E2 LK22 Ute Bausenhart (1964) 26452340
E3 LK22 Manuela Maurus (1967) 26752871
E4 LK23 Gabriele Dittert (1965) 26552691
E5 LK23 Renate Betsch (1965) 26552480
E6 LK23 Iris Ettel (1966) 26652877
E7 LK23 Eva-Marina Froitzheim-Hegger (1961) 26100138
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK10 Helmut Holzapfel (1951) 15150046
2 LK13 Hans Dörner (1948) 14851596
3 LK13 Toni Schwarz (1951) 15150523
4 LK13 Volker Dellemann (1945) 14550100
5 LK14 Andreas Fuchs (1954) 15402038
6 LK16 Peter Oechsle (1951) 15150265
7 LK16 Peter Seibert (1938) 13800483
8 LK19 Horst Seeger (1949) 14950500
9 LK21 Rainer Gölz (1950) 15052128
10 LK23 Josef Eich (1953) 15351020
11 LK23 Michael Knorr (1950) 15051456
12 LK23 Dieter Mudrak (1949) 14950499
13 LK23 Rainer Schöller (1944) 14402129