Verein 20212
TC Weiss-Rot Stuttgart WTB Bezirk C
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Sommer 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK21,0 | Emil Denzel (2012) | 11205101 | |
2 | Lennard Hann (2014) | 11400718 | ||
3 | Anton Denzel (2014) | 11401972 | ||
4 | LK24,0 | Jan Brochhaus (2013) | 11304273 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Mattis Kern (2013) | 11311417 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Aurel Hofherr (2013) | 11305315 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Niklas Glock (2013) | 11311902 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Yann Wolfschläger (2013) | 11311932 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK22,0 | Lucia Kreder (2012) | 21202950 | |
2 MF | LK22,0 | Sarah Differt (2013) | 21300546 | |
3 | LK23,0 | Theresa Dangelmayr (2013) | 21302437 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Alina Ritter (2013) | 21305077 | |
5 | Antonia Differt (2014) | 21400444 | ||
6 | LK24,0 | Julia Friedmann (2012) | 21205171 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK12,0 | Valentin Mangold (2009) | 10904977 | |
2 MF | LK14,0 | Leander Passian (2009) | 10908732 | |
3 | LK19,0 | Nico Bauer (2010) | 11087243 | |
4 | LK20,0 | Ruben Jungblut (2009) | 10912044 | |
5 | LK21,0 | Emil Denzel (2012) | 11205101 | |
6 | LK21,0 | Oskar Brandt (2009) | 10908733 | |
7 | LK23,0 | Sebastian Ritter (2009) | 10911869 | |
8 | LK23,0 | Oscar Stremme (2010) | 11087245 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Raphael Hann (2011) | 11155157 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Vincent Kimpel (2011) | 11158310 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Maximilian Strunk (2011) | 11163790 | |
12 | Lennard Hann (2014) | 11400718 | ||
13 | LK24,0 | Thibault Barrier-Müller (2011) | 11164939 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Liam Seyler (2010) | 11000905 | |
15 | Anton Denzel (2014) | 11401972 | ||
16 | LK24,0 | Jan Brochhaus (2013) | 11304273 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Mattis Kern (2013) | 11311417 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK12,0 | Lia Prankl (2010) | 21051422 | |
2 | LK12,0 | Victoria Differt (2010) | 21051330 | |
3 | LK14,0 | Tamma de Boer (2009) | 20957711 | |
4 | LK14,0 | Emma Differt (2010) | 21051706 | |
5 | LK16,0 | Theresa Richter (2009) | 20955063 | |
6 | LK19,0 | Maike Brochhaus (2010) | 21053272 | |
7 | LK20,0 | Sophie Vavoulidis (2011) | 21105012 | |
8 | LK21,0 | Marissa Martin (2010) | 21057652 | |
9 | LK22,0 | Armelle Barrier-Müller (2009) | 20957901 | |
10 | LK22,0 | Sofia Friedmann (2009) | 20957902 | |
11 | LK22,0 | Lucia Kreder (2012) | 21202950 | |
12 | LK22,0 | Sarah Differt (2013) | 21300546 | |
13 | LK23,0 | Thessa Mathilde Brandt (2011) | 21105013 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Alessandra de Giorgi (2009) | 20965018 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Vittoria de Giorgi (2009) | 20965017 | |
16 | Antonia Differt (2014) | 21400444 | ||
17 | LK24,0 | Julia Friedmann (2012) | 21205171 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Ena-Clea D`Agostino (2010) | 21053275 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Sophia Yildirim (2011) | 21109694 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK14,0 | Leander Passian (2009) | 10908732 | |
2 | LK17,0 | Luca Vavoulidis (2008) | 10831725 | |
3 MF | LK19,0 | Jonas Schmidt (2006) | 10663090 | |
4 | LK19,0 | Valentin Trumpp (2006) | 10651291 | |
5 | LK19,0 | Nico Bauer (2010) | 11087243 | |
6 | LK20,0 | Ruben Jungblut (2009) | 10912044 | |
7 | LK21,0 | Lennart Maurus (2007) | 10762025 | |
8 | LK21,0 | Juan Klink (2006) | 10664145 | |
9 | LK21,0 | Emil Denzel (2012) | 11205101 | |
10 | LK23,0 | Sebastian Ritter (2009) | 10911869 | |
11 | LK23,0 | Rafael Pereira Handloser (2008) | 10831723 | |
12 | LK23,0 | Kalle Wiedenhöfer (2008) | 10840259 | |
13 | LK23,0 | Oscar Stremme (2010) | 11087245 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Raphael Hann (2011) | 11155157 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Jakob Haller (2008) | 10842307 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Konstantin Schmidt (2007) | 10770882 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Vincent Kimpel (2011) | 11158310 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Maximilian Strunk (2011) | 11163790 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Timo Bezner (2007) | 10760493 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Liam Seyler (2010) | 11000905 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Robin Soller (2008) | 10836998 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK12,0 | Lia Prankl (2010) | 21051422 | |
2 | LK12,0 | Victoria Differt (2010) | 21051330 | |
3 | LK14,0 | Emma Differt (2010) | 21051706 | |
4 MF | LK16,0 | Theresa Richter (2009) | 20955063 | |
5 | LK18,0 | Helene Winkler (2010) | 21051369 | |
6 MF | LK19,0 | Maike Brochhaus (2010) | 21053272 | |
7 | LK20,0 | Lara Pereira Handloser (2006) | 20659940 | |
8 | LK20,0 | Sophie Vavoulidis (2011) | 21105012 | |
9 | LK21,0 | Marissa Martin (2010) | 21057652 | |
10 | LK22,0 | Friederike Richter (2006) | 20659942 | |
11 | LK22,0 | Lilli Maier-Kortwig (2006) | 20661743 | |
12 | LK22,0 | Armelle Barrier-Müller (2009) | 20957901 | |
13 | LK22,0 | Sofia Friedmann (2009) | 20957902 | |
14 | LK22,0 | Vea Wolf (2006) | 20659937 | |
15 | LK22,0 | Lucia Kreder (2012) | 21202950 | |
16 | LK22,0 | Sarah Differt (2013) | 21300546 | |
17 | LK23,0 | Thessa Mathilde Brandt (2011) | 21105013 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Amelie Döring (2006) | 20665636 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Fabia Kohler (2007) | 20764663 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Alessandra de Giorgi (2009) | 20965018 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Vittoria de Giorgi (2009) | 20965017 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Angel Mia D`Agostino (2006) | 20659924 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Ena-Clea D`Agostino (2010) | 21053275 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK5,0 | Matej Zakovic (1998) | 19863666 | SVK A/D |
2 | LK7,0 | Pascal Blenke (1999) | 19900879 | |
3 | LK10,0 | Manuel Bacher (1995) | 19504907 | |
4 | LK11,0 | Edoardo Copelli (1994) | 19459256 | ITA A/D |
5 MF | LK12,0 | Thilo Skarke (1991) | 19155757 | |
6 | LK13,0 | Vincenzo Oliva (1994) | 19459088 | ITA A/D |
7 | LK14,0 | Leander Passian (2009) | 10908732 | |
8 | LK15,0 | Stefan Buchholz (1994) | 19405625 | |
9 | LK15,0 | Marco Oelschlägel (1999) | 19951524 | |
10 | LK16,0 | Maximilian Quest (1998) | 19861989 | |
11 | LK16,0 | Marcel Stamm (1992) | 19202523 | |
12 | LK17,0 | Maxim Sharma (2000) | 10059061 | |
13 | LK17,0 | Niklas Tratt (1995) | 19503543 | |
14 | LK17,0 | Hendryk Efler (1996) | 19652849 | |
15 | LK17,0 | Luca Vavoulidis (2008) | 10831725 | |
16 | LK18,0 | Maurits Bausenhart (1998) | 19806661 | |
17 | LK19,0 | Nils Kaesser (1997) | 19752859 | |
18 | LK19,0 | Jonas Schmidt (2006) | 10663090 | |
19 | LK19,0 | Valentin Trumpp (2006) | 10651291 | |
20 | LK19,0 | Nico Bauer (2010) | 11087243 | |
21 | LK20,0 | Eric Bohnenberg (2003) | 10352423 | |
22 MF | LK20,0 | Maximilian Trumpp (2003) | 10351300 | |
23 | LK20,0 | Ruben Jungblut (2009) | 10912044 | |
24 | LK21,0 | Max Leiber (2002) | 10201206 | |
25 | LK21,0 | Lars Hesse (1989) | 18996653 | |
26 | LK21,0 | Fabio Wahl (1993) | 19303602 | |
27 | LK21,0 | Lennart Maurus (2007) | 10762025 | |
28 | LK21,0 | Juan Klink (2006) | 10664145 | |
29 | LK22,0 | Max Klink (2000) | 10050556 | |
30 | LK23,0 | Sebastian Ritter (2009) | 10911869 | |
31 | LK24,0 | Alexandru Cacina (1990) | 19075145 | ROU A/D |
32 | LK24,0 | Marc Bay (1997) | 19707874 | |
33 | LK24,0 | Patrik Lammert (1982) | 18253556 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK5,0 | Patrick Telawetz (1986) | 18603074 | AUT A/D |
E2 | LK5,0 | Mircea Alexandru Corb (1987) | 18704633 | ROU A/D |
E3 | LK6,0 | Merid Zahirovic (1977) | 17703079 | |
E4 | LK6,0 | Valentin Bayh (1986) | 18609248 | |
E5 | LK6,0 | Timo Differt (1978) | 17806505 | |
E6 | LK6,0 | Manuel Gils (1990) | 19002000 | |
E7 | LK6,0 | Jürgen Friedrich (1981) | 18104851 | |
E8 | LK7,0 | Xavier Bourlett (1985) | 18550898 | FRA A/D |
E9 | LK9,0 | Florian Wieland (1979) | 17950289 | |
E10 | LK10,0 | Thorsten Differt (1975) | 17550863 | |
E11 | LK10,0 | Manuel Fallmann (1985) | 18550104 | |
E12 | LK10,0 | Sebastien Leveau (1975) | 17501499 | FRA A/D |
E13 | LK11,0 | Thomas Feil (1979) | 17950290 | |
E14 | LK11,0 | Martin Klewenhagen (1985) | 18551657 | |
E15 | LK12,0 | Berthold Denzel (1976) | 17655119 | |
E16 | LK13,0 | Volker Hein (1977) | 17750577 | |
E17 | LK14,0 | Michael Nipp (1985) | 18550249 | |
E18 | LK16,0 | Holger Zimmermann (1980) | 18062247 | |
E19 | LK16,0 | Lucas Bischoff (1988) | 18891572 | |
E20 | LK16,0 | Klaus Hartmann (1978) | 17802882 | |
E21 | LK17,0 | Paul Schlenker (1990) | 19051110 | |
E22 | LK18,0 | Jan Lukas Nelke (1990) | 19073637 | |
E23 | LK18,0 | Niki Hoedoro (1983) | 18353183 | |
E24 | LK19,0 | Stephan Baier (1981) | 18154000 | |
E25 | LK19,0 | Daniel Schwöbel (1989) | 18998366 | |
E26 | LK24,0 | Martin Birkholz (1985) | 18553793 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK12,0 | Rita Kunjavskaja (1995) | 29553017 | |
2 | LK12,0 | Lia Prankl (2010) | 21051422 | |
3 | LK12,0 | Victoria Differt (2010) | 21051330 | |
4 | LK14,0 | Emma Differt (2010) | 21051706 | |
5 | LK16,0 | Luisa Winkler (2007) | 20757633 | |
6 | LK16,0 | Theresa Richter (2009) | 20955063 | |
7 | LK17,0 | Antonia Seelmann (2001) | 20102956 | |
8 | LK18,0 | Maren Lüdke (1995) | 29500317 | |
9 | LK18,0 | Isabel Sanders (1989) | 28906769 | |
10 | LK18,0 | Julia Ritter (2004) | 20457725 | |
11 | LK18,0 | Helene Winkler (2010) | 21051369 | |
12 | LK19,0 | Maxie Mierendorf (1996) | 29651876 | |
13 | LK20,0 | Saskia Heinicke (1992) | 29251741 | |
14 | LK20,0 | Lara Pereira Handloser (2006) | 20659940 | |
15 | LK20,0 | Sophie Vavoulidis (2011) | 21105012 | |
16 | LK21,0 | Marissa Martin (2010) | 21057652 | |
17 MF | LK22,0 | Friederike Richter (2006) | 20659942 | |
18 | LK22,0 | Lilli Maier-Kortwig (2006) | 20661743 | |
19 | LK22,0 | Vea Wolf (2006) | 20659937 | |
20 | LK23,0 | Valentina Trabert (1997) | 29703230 | |
21 | LK23,0 | Ramona Willig (1997) | 29706386 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Sophie Lesch (1994) | 29450857 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Carolin Weidner (2000) | 20050279 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK12,0 | Andrea Prinz (1980) | 28008442 | |
E2 | LK12,0 | Verena Freudenberg (1980) | 28050322 | |
E3 | LK14,0 | Nina Walz (1977) | 27750144 | |
E4 | LK14,0 | Katja Skrzypek (1975) | 27551945 | |
E5 | LK15,0 | Sabina Vavilina-Hoch (1990) | 29052496 | |
E6 | LK16,0 | Viola Miller (1988) | 28850779 | |
E7 | LK17,0 | Elena Krämer (1992) | 29202705 | |
E8 | LK18,0 | Alisa Moosmann (1993) | 29351814 | |
E9 | LK18,0 | Marion Differt (1976) | 27650975 | |
E10 | LK18,0 | Thanh-Mai Winkler (1976) | 27652011 | |
E11 | LK18,0 | Nicole Eva Bock (1988) | 28891204 | |
E12 | LK18,0 | Nina Gladen (1976) | 27653486 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Kathrin Holzhauer (1991) | 29154213 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK5,0 | Patrick Telawetz (1986) | 18603074 | AUT A/D |
2 | LK5,0 | Antoine Nicaise (1984) | 18455009 | FRA A/D |
3 | LK5,0 | Adnan Al Mahmoud (1988) | 18805319 | ROU A/D |
4 | LK5,0 | Benedikt Peischler (1988) | 18812446 | AUT A/D |
5 | LK5,0 | Mircea Alexandru Corb (1987) | 18704633 | ROU A/D |
6 | LK6,0 | Merid Zahirovic (1977) | 17703079 | |
7 MF | LK6,0 | Valentin Bayh (1986) | 18609248 | |
8 | LK6,0 | Timo Differt (1978) | 17806505 | |
9 | LK6,0 | Manuel Gils (1990) | 19002000 | |
10 | LK7,0 | Xavier Bourlett (1985) | 18550898 | FRA A/D |
11 | LK10,0 | Thorsten Differt (1975) | 17550863 | |
12 | LK10,0 | Manuel Fallmann (1985) | 18550104 | |
13 MF | LK11,0 | Martin Klewenhagen (1985) | 18551657 | |
14 | LK13,0 | Yannic Thoma (1989) | 18906504 | |
15 | LK13,0 | Volker Hein (1977) | 17750577 | |
16 | LK13,0 | David Schnekenburger (1992) | 19202124 | |
17 | LK14,0 | Michael Nipp (1985) | 18550249 | |
18 | LK16,0 | Holger Zimmermann (1980) | 18062247 | |
19 | LK16,0 | Lucas Bischoff (1988) | 18891572 | |
20 | LK17,0 | Paul Schlenker (1990) | 19051110 | |
21 | LK18,0 | Jan Lukas Nelke (1990) | 19073637 | |
22 | LK18,0 | Niki Hoedoro (1983) | 18353183 | |
23 | LK19,0 | Daniel Schwöbel (1989) | 18998366 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Martin Birkholz (1985) | 18553793 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK6,0 | Jürgen Friedrich (1981) | 18104851 | |
E2 | LK9,0 | Florian Wieland (1979) | 17950289 | |
E3 | LK10,0 | Sebastien Leveau (1975) | 17501499 | FRA A/D |
E4 | LK11,0 | Edoardo Copelli (1994) | 19459256 | ITA A/D |
E5 | LK11,0 | Thomas Feil (1979) | 17950290 | |
E6 | LK12,0 | Thilo Skarke (1991) | 19155757 | |
E7 | LK12,0 | Berthold Denzel (1976) | 17655119 | |
E8 | LK13,0 | Vincenzo Oliva (1994) | 19459088 | ITA A/D |
E9 | LK13,0 | Bernd Däubler (1973) | 17352725 | |
E10 | LK14,0 | Christian Groß (1971) | 17151043 | |
E11 | LK14,0 | Mark Handloser (1973) | 17351063 | |
E12 | LK15,0 | Stefan Buchholz (1994) | 19405625 | |
E13 | LK16,0 | Marcel Stamm (1992) | 19202523 | |
E14 | LK16,0 | Christoph Winkler (1970) | 17053992 | |
E15 | LK18,0 | Markus Schmidt (1973) | 17353498 | |
E16 | LK19,0 | Stephan Baier (1981) | 18154000 | |
E17 | LK21,0 | Fabio Wahl (1993) | 19303602 | |
E18 | LK23,0 | Tobias Wegner (1976) | 17656734 | |
E19 | LK23,0 | Patrick Huhn (1979) | 17956466 | |
E20 | LK24,0 | Alexandru Cacina (1990) | 19075145 | ROU A/D |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK15,0 | Sabina Vavilina-Hoch (1990) | 29052496 | |
2 | LK16,0 | Viola Miller (1988) | 28850779 | |
3 | LK17,0 | Elena Krämer (1992) | 29202705 | |
4 | LK18,0 | Alisa Moosmann (1993) | 29351814 | |
5 | LK18,0 | Nicole Eva Bock (1988) | 28891204 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Kathrin Holzhauer (1991) | 29154213 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK4,0 | Cornelia Keller (1958) | 25800103 | |
E2 | LK6,0 | Christine Schiller (1971) | 27150025 | |
E3 | LK8,0 | Andrea Wöppel (1966) | 26600123 | |
E4 | LK9,0 | Regina Ströbel (1966) | 26650019 | |
E5 | LK9,0 | Beatrix Grossmann (1962) | 26200181 | |
E6 | LK10,0 | Claudia Reule (1972) | 27250007 | |
E7 | LK11,0 | Nicole Nielsen (1969) | 26953817 | |
E8 | LK12,0 | Andrea Prinz (1980) | 28008442 | |
E9 | LK12,0 | Verena Freudenberg (1980) | 28050322 | |
E10 | LK14,0 | Nina Walz (1977) | 27750144 | |
E11 | LK14,0 | Katja Skrzypek (1975) | 27551945 | |
E12 | LK14,0 | Verena Klink (1964) | 26400883 | |
E13 | LK15,0 | Sabine Hann (1972) | 27202183 | |
E14 | LK16,0 | Martina Graeff (1963) | 26350036 | |
E15 | LK17,0 | Tatjana Miokovic (1974) | 27453029 | |
E16 | LK18,0 | Isabel Sanders (1989) | 28906769 | |
E17 | LK18,0 | Marion Differt (1976) | 27650975 | |
E18 | LK18,0 | Thanh-Mai Winkler (1976) | 27652011 | |
E19 | LK18,0 | Nina Gladen (1976) | 27653486 | |
E20 | LK19,0 | Bettina Geesmann (1963) | 26350064 | |
E21 | LK20,0 | Saskia Heinicke (1992) | 29251741 | |
E22 | LK24,0 | Christiane Kreder (1976) | 27652916 | |
E23 | LK24,0 | Annekathrin Bauer (1974) | 27453030 | |
E24 | LK24,0 | Eva Passian (1973) | 27353142 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK6,0 | Jürgen Friedrich (1981) | 18104851 | |
2 | LK9,0 | Florian Wieland (1979) | 17950289 | |
3 | LK10,0 | Sebastien Leveau (1975) | 17501499 | FRA A/D |
4 | LK11,0 | Thomas Feil (1979) | 17950290 | |
5 | LK12,0 | Berthold Denzel (1976) | 17655119 | |
6 | LK13,0 | Bernd Däubler (1973) | 17352725 | |
7 | LK14,0 | Christian Groß (1971) | 17151043 | |
8 MF | LK14,0 | Mark Handloser (1973) | 17351063 | |
9 | LK16,0 | Klaus Hartmann (1978) | 17802882 | |
10 | LK18,0 | Markus Schmidt (1973) | 17353498 | |
11 | LK19,0 | Stephan Baier (1981) | 18154000 | |
12 | LK22,0 | Georgios Vavoulidis (1972) | 17283479 | |
13 | LK23,0 | Tobias Wegner (1976) | 17656734 | |
14 MF | LK23,0 | Markus Kimpel (1973) | 17351635 | |
15 | LK23,0 | Patrick Huhn (1979) | 17956466 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Mario Strunk (1982) | 18255660 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Steffan Bauer (1977) | 17754443 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK5,0 | Antoine Nicaise (1984) | 18455009 | FRA A/D |
E2 | LK6,0 | Merid Zahirovic (1977) | 17703079 | |
E3 | LK6,0 | Timo Differt (1978) | 17806505 | |
E4 | LK7,0 | Ernst Schmucker (1957) | 15750989 | |
E5 | LK10,0 | Thorsten Differt (1975) | 17550863 | |
E6 | LK13,0 | Volker Hein (1977) | 17750577 | |
E7 | LK15,0 | Ralf Weidner (1965) | 16550352 | |
E8 | LK16,0 | Holger Zimmermann (1980) | 18062247 | |
E9 | LK16,0 | Christoph Winkler (1970) | 17053992 | |
E10 | LK16,0 | Marcus Mende (1966) | 16653176 | |
E11 | LK17,0 | Marius Dittert (1966) | 16604552 | |
E12 | LK18,0 | Niki Hoedoro (1983) | 18353183 | |
E13 | LK18,0 | Johannes Kolbe (1960) | 16050411 | |
E14 | LK18,0 | Stephan Richter (1966) | 16650638 | |
E15 | LK20,0 | Ingoh Brux (1957) | 15752566 | |
E16 | LK22,0 | Detlef Honne (1956) | 15658102 | |
E17 | LK22,0 | Oliver Schmidt (1969) | 16992672 | |
E18 | LK22,0 | Bernhard Betsch (1964) | 16450964 | |
E19 | LK23,0 | Michael Ritter (1968) | 16850349 | |
E20 | LK23,0 | Christoph Hegger (1961) | 16150653 | |
E21 | LK23,0 | Roberto Ibarrola Alvarez (1970) | 17055108 | ESP A/D |
E22 | LK24,0 | Markus Rothbauer (1972) | 17280945 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK12,0 | Andrea Prinz (1980) | 28008442 | |
2 MF | LK12,0 | Verena Freudenberg (1980) | 28050322 | |
3 | LK14,0 | Nina Walz (1977) | 27750144 | |
4 | LK14,0 | Katja Skrzypek (1975) | 27551945 | |
5 | LK15,0 | Sabine Hann (1972) | 27202183 | |
6 | LK17,0 | Tatjana Miokovic (1974) | 27453029 | |
7 | LK18,0 | Marion Differt (1976) | 27650975 | |
8 | LK18,0 | Thanh-Mai Winkler (1976) | 27652011 | |
9 | LK18,0 | Nina Gladen (1976) | 27653486 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Christiane Kreder (1976) | 27652916 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Annekathrin Bauer (1974) | 27453030 | |
12 MF | LK24,0 | Eva Passian (1973) | 27353142 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Katharina Feilhauer (1967) | 26754495 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Andrea Klein (1972) | 27253701 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK4,0 | Cornelia Keller (1958) | 25800103 | |
E2 | LK6,0 | Christine Schiller (1971) | 27150025 | |
E3 | LK8,0 | Andrea Wöppel (1966) | 26600123 | |
E4 | LK9,0 | Martina Dipper (1963) | 26350428 | |
E5 | LK9,0 | Regina Ströbel (1966) | 26650019 | |
E6 | LK9,0 | Beatrix Grossmann (1962) | 26200181 | |
E7 | LK10,0 | Claudia Reule (1972) | 27250007 | |
E8 | LK11,0 | Nicole Nielsen (1969) | 26953817 | |
E9 | LK13,0 | Dagmar Pohle (1970) | 27001641 | |
E10 | LK14,0 | Verena Klink (1964) | 26400883 | |
E11 | LK14,0 | Jutta Hanitsch (1953) | 25301257 | |
E12 | LK16,0 | Martina Graeff (1963) | 26350036 | |
E13 | LK19,0 | Bettina Geesmann (1963) | 26350064 | |
E14 | LK21,0 | Dagmar Eich (1957) | 25750258 | |
E15 | LK21,0 | Manuela Maurus (1967) | 26752871 | |
E16 | LK22,0 | Ute Bausenhart (1964) | 26452340 | |
E17 | LK22,0 | Gabriele Dittert (1965) | 26552691 | |
E18 | LK23,0 | Viola Spiegelhauer (1965) | 26550954 | |
E19 | LK23,0 | Claudia Weidner (1966) | 26650052 | |
E20 | LK24,0 | Tina Wolf (1966) | 26653665 | |
E21 | LK24,0 | Bettina Badent-Richter (1973) | 27352015 | |
E22 | LK24,0 | Iris Ettel (1966) | 26652877 | |
E23 | LK24,0 | Jutta Agerer (1947) | 24750169 | |
E24 | LK24,0 | Eva-Marina Froitzheim-Hegger (1961) | 26100138 | |
E25 | LK24,0 | Heidrun Haussmann (1945) | 24550109 | |
E26 | LK24,0 | Renate Schenk-Oechsle (1951) | 25150220 | |
E27 | LK24,0 | Renate Betsch (1965) | 26552480 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK16,0 | Christoph Winkler (1970) | 17053992 | |
2 | LK16,0 | Marcus Mende (1966) | 16653176 | |
3 | LK17,0 | Marius Dittert (1966) | 16604552 | |
4 | LK18,0 | Stephan Richter (1966) | 16650638 | |
5 | LK22,0 | Oliver Schmidt (1969) | 16992672 | |
6 | LK23,0 | Roberto Ibarrola Alvarez (1970) | 17055108 | ESP A/D |
7 | LK24,0 | Markus Rothbauer (1972) | 17280945 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK7,0 | Ernst Schmucker (1957) | 15750989 | |
E2 | LK13,0 | Bernd Däubler (1973) | 17352725 | |
E3 | LK14,0 | Christian Groß (1971) | 17151043 | |
E4 | LK14,0 | Mark Handloser (1973) | 17351063 | |
E5 | LK14,0 | Toni Schwarz (1951) | 15150523 | |
E6 | LK15,0 | Ralf Weidner (1965) | 16550352 | |
E7 | LK18,0 | Johannes Kolbe (1960) | 16050411 | |
E8 | LK18,0 | Markus Schmidt (1973) | 17353498 | |
E9 | LK20,0 | Ingoh Brux (1957) | 15752566 | |
E10 | LK20,0 | Johannes Schmid (1954) | 15450935 | |
E11 | LK22,0 | Detlef Honne (1956) | 15658102 | |
E12 | LK22,0 | Georgios Vavoulidis (1972) | 17283479 | |
E13 | LK22,0 | Bernhard Betsch (1964) | 16450964 | |
E14 | LK23,0 | Markus Kimpel (1973) | 17351635 | |
E15 | LK23,0 | Michael Ritter (1968) | 16850349 | |
E16 | LK23,0 | Christoph Hegger (1961) | 16150653 | |
E17 | LK24,0 | Frank Klink (1965) | 16550468 | |
E18 | LK24,0 | Jörg Pohle (1968) | 16850056 | |
E19 | LK24,0 | Michael Knorr (1950) | 15051456 | |
E20 | LK24,0 | Georg Graeff (1962) | 16250609 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK4,0 | Cornelia Keller (1958) | 25800103 | |
2 | LK6,0 | Christine Schiller (1971) | 27150025 | |
3 | LK8,0 | Andrea Wöppel (1966) | 26600123 | |
4 | LK9,0 | Martina Dipper (1963) | 26350428 | |
5 | LK9,0 | Regina Ströbel (1966) | 26650019 | |
6 | LK9,0 | Beatrix Grossmann (1962) | 26200181 | |
7 | LK10,0 | Claudia Reule (1972) | 27250007 | |
8 | LK11,0 | Nicole Nielsen (1969) | 26953817 | |
9 | LK13,0 | Dagmar Pohle (1970) | 27001641 | |
10 | LK14,0 | Verena Klink (1964) | 26400883 | |
11 | LK14,0 | Jutta Hanitsch (1953) | 25301257 | |
12 | LK16,0 | Martina Graeff (1963) | 26350036 | |
13 MF | LK19,0 | Bettina Geesmann (1963) | 26350064 | |
14 | LK21,0 | Manuela Maurus (1967) | 26752871 | |
15 | LK21,0 | Dagmar Eich (1957) | 25750258 | |
16 | LK22,0 | Ute Bausenhart (1964) | 26452340 | |
17 | LK22,0 | Gabriele Dittert (1965) | 26552691 | |
18 | LK23,0 | Claudia Weidner (1966) | 26650052 | |
19 | LK23,0 | Viola Spiegelhauer (1965) | 26550954 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Tina Wolf (1966) | 26653665 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Iris Ettel (1966) | 26652877 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Bettina Badent-Richter (1973) | 27352015 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Renate Betsch (1965) | 26552480 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Eva-Marina Froitzheim-Hegger (1961) | 26100138 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Jutta Agerer (1947) | 24750169 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Renate Schenk-Oechsle (1951) | 25150220 | |
27 | LK24,0 | Heidrun Haussmann (1945) | 24550109 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK15,0 | Sabine Hann (1972) | 27202183 | |
E2 | LK17,0 | Tatjana Miokovic (1974) | 27453029 | |
E3 | LK24,0 | Annekathrin Bauer (1974) | 27453030 | |
E4 | LK24,0 | Eva Passian (1973) | 27353142 | |
E5 | LK24,0 | Katharina Feilhauer (1967) | 26754495 | |
E6 | LK24,0 | Andrea Klein (1972) | 27253701 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK7,0 | Ernst Schmucker (1957) | 15750989 | |
2 | LK15,0 | Ralf Weidner (1965) | 16550352 | |
3 | LK18,0 | Johannes Kolbe (1960) | 16050411 | |
4 | LK20,0 | Ingoh Brux (1957) | 15752566 | |
5 MF | LK22,0 | Detlef Honne (1956) | 15658102 | |
6 | LK22,0 | Bernhard Betsch (1964) | 16450964 | |
7 | LK23,0 | Michael Ritter (1968) | 16850349 | |
8 | LK23,0 | Christoph Hegger (1961) | 16150653 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Jörg Pohle (1968) | 16850056 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Frank Klink (1965) | 16550468 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Georg Graeff (1962) | 16250609 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK14,0 | Toni Schwarz (1951) | 15150523 | |
E2 | LK16,0 | Marcus Mende (1966) | 16653176 | |
E3 | LK17,0 | Peter Oechsle (1951) | 15150265 | |
E4 | LK17,0 | Marius Dittert (1966) | 16604552 | |
E5 | LK18,0 | Stephan Richter (1966) | 16650638 | |
E6 | LK19,0 | Horst Seeger (1949) | 14950500 | |
E7 | LK20,0 | Johannes Schmid (1954) | 15450935 | |
E8 | LK22,0 | Oliver Schmidt (1969) | 16992672 | |
E9 | LK24,0 | Michael Knorr (1950) | 15051456 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK14,0 | Toni Schwarz (1951) | 15150523 | |
2 | LK14,0 | Hans Dörner (1948) | 14851596 | |
3 | LK14,0 | Volker Dellemann (1945) | 14550100 | |
4 | LK17,0 | Peter Oechsle (1951) | 15150265 | |
5 | LK18,0 | Peter Seibert (1938) | 13800483 | |
6 | LK19,0 | Horst Seeger (1949) | 14950500 | |
7 | LK20,0 | Johannes Schmid (1954) | 15450935 | |
8 | LK20,0 | Alfredo Cervone (1945) | 14550871 | |
9 | LK22,0 | Rainer Gölz (1950) | 15052128 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Michael Knorr (1950) | 15051456 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Josef Eich (1953) | 15351020 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Henning Von Eichel-Streiber (1942) | 14200949 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Dieter Mudrak (1949) | 14950499 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Rainer Schöller (1944) | 14402129 |
Winter 2023/2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK21,0 | Emil Denzel (2012) | 11205101 | |
2 | LK22,0 | Lucia Kreder (2012) | 21202950 | |
3 | LK24,0 | Quinn Herbers (2013) | 11311397 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Lotta Wiedenhöfer (2012) | 21204904 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Sarah Differt (2013) | 21300546 | |
6 | Lennard Hann (2014) | 11400718 | ||
7 | Anton Denzel (2014) | 11401972 | ||
8 | Antonia Differt (2014) | 21400444 | ||
9 | LK24,0 | Jan Brochhaus (2013) | 11304273 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Mattis Kern (2013) | 11311417 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Julia Friedmann (2012) | 21205171 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Aurel Hofherr (2013) | 11305315 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Bruno Wilz (2013) | 11305316 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Niklas Glock (2013) | 11311902 | |
15 | Paula Stommel (2015) | 21500129 | ||
16 | Elodie Barrier-Müller (2015) | 21501510 | ||
17 | Lara Jandl (2014) | 21403409 | ||
18 | LK24,0 | Yann Wolfschläger (2013) | 11311932 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK14,0 | Leander Passian (2009) | 10908732 | |
2 | LK15,0 | Valentin Mangold (2009) | 10904977 | |
3 | LK18,0 | Nico Bauer (2010) | 11087243 | |
4 | LK20,0 | Ruben Jungblut (2009) | 10912044 | |
5 | LK20,0 | Oskar Brandt (2009) | 10908733 | |
6 | LK21,0 | Emil Denzel (2012) | 11205101 | |
7 | LK23,0 | Sebastian Ritter (2009) | 10911869 | |
8 | LK23,0 | Raphael Hann (2011) | 11155157 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Jonathan Thriemer (2010) | 11093732 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Oscar Stremme (2010) | 11087245 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Vincent Kimpel (2011) | 11158310 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Maximilian Strunk (2011) | 11163790 | |
13 | Lennard Hann (2014) | 11400718 | ||
14 | LK24,0 | Thibault Barrier-Müller (2011) | 11164939 | |
15 | Anton Denzel (2014) | 11401972 | ||
16 | LK24,0 | Jan Brochhaus (2013) | 11304273 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Matteo Hein (2011) | 11163774 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Aeneas Hofherr (2011) | 11164856 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Liam Seyler (2010) | 11000905 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Mattis Kern (2013) | 11311417 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Aurel Hofherr (2013) | 11305315 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK13,0 | Victoria Differt (2010) | 21051330 | |
2 | LK14,0 | Lia Prankl (2010) | 21051422 | |
3 | LK14,0 | Tamma de Boer (2009) | 20957711 | |
4 MF | LK15,0 | Emma Differt (2010) | 21051706 | |
5 | LK16,0 | Theresa Richter (2009) | 20955063 | |
6 MF | LK19,0 | Maike Brochhaus (2010) | 21053272 | |
7 | LK22,0 | Sophie Vavoulidis (2011) | 21105012 | |
8 | LK22,0 | Marissa Martin (2010) | 21057652 | |
9 | LK22,0 | Sofia Friedmann (2009) | 20957902 | |
10 | LK22,0 | Lucia Kreder (2012) | 21202950 | |
11 | LK23,0 | Armelle Barrier-Müller (2009) | 20957901 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Sarah Differt (2013) | 21300546 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Thessa Mathilde Brandt (2011) | 21105013 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Julia Friedmann (2012) | 21205171 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Ena-Clea D`Agostino (2010) | 21053275 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Sophia Yildirim (2011) | 21109694 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK14,0 | Leander Passian (2009) | 10908732 | |
2 | LK16,0 | Luca Vavoulidis (2008) | 10831725 | |
3 | LK18,0 | Nico Bauer (2010) | 11087243 | |
4 MF | LK18,0 | Jonas Schmidt (2006) | 10663090 | |
5 | LK20,0 | Valentin Trumpp (2006) | 10651291 | |
6 | LK20,0 | Lennart Maurus (2007) | 10762025 | |
7 | LK20,0 | Juan Klink (2006) | 10664145 | |
8 | LK20,0 | Ruben Jungblut (2009) | 10912044 | |
9 | LK20,0 | Oskar Brandt (2009) | 10908733 | |
10 | LK21,0 | Emil Denzel (2012) | 11205101 | |
11 | LK22,0 | Rafael Pereira Handloser (2008) | 10831723 | |
12 | LK22,0 | Kalle Wiedenhöfer (2008) | 10840259 | |
13 | LK23,0 | Sebastian Ritter (2009) | 10911869 | |
14 | LK23,0 | Raphael Hann (2011) | 11155157 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Jonathan Thriemer (2010) | 11093732 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Jakob Haller (2008) | 10842307 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Robin Soller (2008) | 10836998 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Oscar Stremme (2010) | 11087245 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Konstantin Schmidt (2007) | 10770882 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Vincent Kimpel (2011) | 11158310 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Timo Bezner (2007) | 10760493 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Maximilian Strunk (2011) | 11163790 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Thibault Barrier-Müller (2011) | 11164939 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Liam Seyler (2010) | 11000905 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Maximilian Schneider (2008) | 10843049 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK13,0 | Victoria Differt (2010) | 21051330 | |
2 | LK14,0 | Lia Prankl (2010) | 21051422 | |
3 | LK15,0 | Emma Differt (2010) | 21051706 | |
4 | LK16,0 | Theresa Richter (2009) | 20955063 | |
5 | LK19,0 | Helene Winkler (2010) | 21051369 | |
6 | LK19,0 | Lara Pereira Handloser (2006) | 20659940 | |
7 | LK19,0 | Maike Brochhaus (2010) | 21053272 | |
8 | LK22,0 | Friederike Richter (2006) | 20659942 | |
9 | LK22,0 | Sophie Vavoulidis (2011) | 21105012 | |
10 | LK22,0 | Lilli Maier-Kortwig (2006) | 20661743 | |
11 | LK22,0 | Vea Wolf (2006) | 20659937 | |
12 | LK22,0 | Marissa Martin (2010) | 21057652 | |
13 | LK22,0 | Sofia Friedmann (2009) | 20957902 | |
14 | LK22,0 | Lucia Kreder (2012) | 21202950 | |
15 | LK23,0 | Armelle Barrier-Müller (2009) | 20957901 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Sarah Differt (2013) | 21300546 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Thessa Mathilde Brandt (2011) | 21105013 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Julia Friedmann (2012) | 21205171 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Angel Mia D`Agostino (2006) | 20659924 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Amelie Döring (2006) | 20665636 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Sophia Yildirim (2011) | 21109694 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Fabia Kohler (2007) | 20764663 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK6,0 | Pascal Blenke (1999) | 19900879 | |
2 | LK6,0 | Timo Differt (1978) | 17806505 | |
3 | LK6,0 | Valentin Bayh (1986) | 18609248 | |
4 | LK6,0 | Manuel Gils (1990) | 19002000 | |
5 MF | LK7,0 | Xavier Bourlett (1985) | 18550898 | FRA A/D |
6 | LK9,0 | Julian Eckmann (1989) | 18901281 | |
7 | LK10,0 | Thorsten Differt (1975) | 17550863 | |
8 | LK10,0 | Manuel Bacher (1995) | 19504907 | |
9 | LK11,0 | Edoardo Copelli (1994) | 19459256 | ITA A/D |
10 | LK13,0 | Vincenzo Oliva (1994) | 19459088 | ITA A/D |
11 MF | LK13,0 | Thilo Skarke (1991) | 19155757 | |
12 | LK14,0 | Stefan Buchholz (1994) | 19405625 | |
13 | LK14,0 | Leander Passian (2009) | 10908732 | |
14 | LK15,0 | Marco Oelschlägel (1999) | 19951524 | |
15 | LK15,0 | Maximilian Quest (1998) | 19861989 | |
16 | LK16,0 | Maxim Sharma (2000) | 10059061 | |
17 | LK16,0 | Marcel Stamm (1992) | 19202523 | |
18 | LK16,0 | Luca Vavoulidis (2008) | 10831725 | |
19 | LK17,0 | Niklas Tratt (1995) | 19503543 | |
20 | LK17,0 | Niki Hoedoro (1983) | 18353183 | |
21 | LK17,0 | Moritz Heber (2000) | 10052894 | |
22 | LK18,0 | Maurits Bausenhart (1998) | 19806661 | |
23 | LK18,0 | Nico Bauer (2010) | 11087243 | |
24 | LK18,0 | Jonas Schmidt (2006) | 10663090 | |
25 | LK19,0 | Nils Kaesser (1997) | 19752859 | |
26 MF | LK20,0 | Maximilian Trumpp (2003) | 10351300 | |
27 | LK20,0 | Valentin Trumpp (2006) | 10651291 | |
28 | LK20,0 | Lennart Maurus (2007) | 10762025 | |
29 | LK20,0 | Christoph Bierer (1992) | 19253042 | |
30 | LK20,0 | Daniel Schwöbel (1989) | 18998366 | |
31 | LK20,0 | Juan Klink (2006) | 10664145 | |
32 | LK20,0 | Ruben Jungblut (2009) | 10912044 | |
33 | LK21,0 | Fabio Wahl (1993) | 19303602 | |
34 | LK21,0 | Lars Hesse (1989) | 18996653 | |
35 | LK21,0 | Max Leiber (2002) | 10201206 | |
36 | LK22,0 | Max Klink (2000) | 10050556 | |
37 | LK24,0 | Alexandru Cacina (1990) | 19075145 | ROU A/D |
38 | LK24,0 | Philipp Seul (1989) | 18997998 | |
39 | LK24,0 | Marc Bay (1997) | 19707874 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK5,0 | Mircea Alexandru Corb (1987) | 18704633 | ROU A/D |
E2 | LK5,0 | Jürgen Friedrich (1981) | 18104851 | |
E3 | LK8,0 | Florian Wieland (1979) | 17950289 | |
E4 | LK11,0 | Thomas Feil (1979) | 17950290 | |
E5 | LK11,0 | Martin Klewenhagen (1985) | 18551657 | |
E6 | LK12,0 | Volker Hein (1977) | 17750577 | |
E7 | LK13,0 | Yannic Thoma (1989) | 18906504 | |
E8 | LK13,0 | David Schnekenburger (1992) | 19202124 | |
E9 | LK13,0 | Michael Nipp (1985) | 18550249 | |
E10 | LK15,0 | Holger Zimmermann (1980) | 18062247 | |
E11 | LK16,0 | Paul Schlenker (1990) | 19051110 | |
E12 | LK19,0 | Stephan Baier (1981) | 18154000 | |
E13 | LK19,0 | Jan Lukas Nelke (1990) | 19073637 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Sebastian Nolte (1987) | 18754850 | |
E15 | LK24,0 | Martin Birkholz (1985) | 18553793 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK11,0 | Katharina Kolbe (1993) | 29351361 | |
2 | LK12,0 | Verena Freudenberg (1980) | 28050322 | |
3 | LK12,0 | Andrea Prinz (1980) | 28008442 | |
4 | LK13,0 | Victoria Differt (2010) | 21051330 | |
5 | LK14,0 | Sabina Vavilina (1990) | 29052496 | |
6 | LK14,0 | Rita Kunjavskaja (1995) | 29553017 | |
7 | LK14,0 | Lia Prankl (2010) | 21051422 | |
8 | LK15,0 | Emma Differt (2010) | 21051706 | |
9 | LK15,0 | Luisa Winkler (2007) | 20757633 | |
10 MF | LK16,0 | Antonia Seelmann (2001) | 20102956 | |
11 | LK16,0 | Theresa Richter (2009) | 20955063 | |
12 | LK18,0 | Maren Lüdke (1995) | 29500317 | |
13 | LK18,0 | Isabel Sanders (1989) | 28906769 | |
14 | LK18,0 | Julia Ritter (2004) | 20457725 | |
15 | LK18,0 | Alisa Moosmann (1993) | 29351814 | |
16 | LK18,0 | Elena Krämer (1992) | 29202705 | |
17 MF | LK18,0 | Nicole Eva Bock (1988) | 28891204 | |
18 | LK18,0 | Thanh-Mai Winkler (1976) | 27652011 | |
19 | LK18,0 | Marion Differt (1976) | 27650975 | |
20 | LK19,0 | Maxie Mierendorf (1996) | 29651876 | |
21 | LK19,0 | Carolin Müller (1982) | 28251912 | |
22 | LK19,0 | Helene Winkler (2010) | 21051369 | |
23 | LK19,0 | Lara Pereira Handloser (2006) | 20659940 | |
24 | LK19,0 | Maike Brochhaus (2010) | 21053272 | |
25 | LK20,0 | Saskia Heinicke (1992) | 29251741 | |
26 | LK20,0 | Malena Zent (2003) | 20351412 | |
27 | LK20,0 | Tatjana Miokovic (1974) | 27453029 | |
28 | LK21,0 | Sophie Herrmann (1987) | 28751933 | |
29 | LK22,0 | Friederike Richter (2006) | 20659942 | |
30 | LK22,0 | Lilli Maier-Kortwig (2006) | 20661743 | |
31 | LK22,0 | Vea Wolf (2006) | 20659937 | |
32 | LK22,0 | Nina Gladen (1976) | 27653486 | |
33 | LK23,0 | Valentina Trabert (1997) | 29703230 | |
34 | LK23,0 | Kathrin Holzhauer (1991) | 29154213 | |
35 | LK24,0 | Sophie Lesch (1994) | 29450857 | |
36 | LK24,0 | Laura Böcklen (1996) | 29606040 | |
37 | LK24,0 | Lisa Cibities (1987) | 28751502 | |
38 | LK24,0 | Carolin Weidner (2000) | 20050279 | |
39 | LK24,0 | Annekathrin Bauer (1974) | 27453030 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK9,0 | Christine Schiller (1971) | 27150025 | |
E2 | LK10,0 | Claudia Reule (1972) | 27250007 | |
E3 | LK14,0 | Katja Skrzypek (1975) | 27551945 | |
E4 | LK14,0 | Nina Walz (1977) | 27750144 | |
E5 | LK15,0 | Sabine Hann (1972) | 27202183 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK5,0 | Mircea Alexandru Corb (1987) | 18704633 | ROU A/D |
2 | LK8,0 | Florian Wieland (1979) | 17950289 | |
3 | LK11,0 | Thomas Feil (1979) | 17950290 | |
4 MF | LK11,0 | Martin Klewenhagen (1985) | 18551657 | |
5 | LK12,0 | Volker Hein (1977) | 17750577 | |
6 | LK13,0 | Yannic Thoma (1989) | 18906504 | |
7 | LK13,0 | David Schnekenburger (1992) | 19202124 | |
8 | LK13,0 | Michael Nipp (1985) | 18550249 | |
9 | LK15,0 | Holger Zimmermann (1980) | 18062247 | |
10 | LK16,0 | Paul Schlenker (1990) | 19051110 | |
11 | LK19,0 | Jan Lukas Nelke (1990) | 19073637 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Martin Birkholz (1985) | 18553793 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Sebastian Nolte (1987) | 18754850 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK5,0 | Jürgen Friedrich (1981) | 18104851 | |
E2 | LK6,0 | Timo Differt (1978) | 17806505 | |
E3 | LK6,0 | Valentin Bayh (1986) | 18609248 | |
E4 | LK6,0 | Manuel Gils (1990) | 19002000 | |
E5 | LK7,0 | Xavier Bourlett (1985) | 18550898 | FRA A/D |
E6 | LK9,0 | Julian Eckmann (1989) | 18901281 | |
E7 | LK10,0 | Sebastien Leveau (1975) | 17501499 | FRA A/D |
E8 | LK10,0 | Thorsten Differt (1975) | 17550863 | |
E9 | LK11,0 | Manuel Fallmann (1985) | 18550104 | |
E10 | LK12,0 | Bernd Däubler (1973) | 17352725 | |
E11 | LK13,0 | Thilo Skarke (1991) | 19155757 | |
E12 | LK13,0 | Berthold Denzel (1976) | 17655119 | |
E13 | LK14,0 | Christian Groß (1971) | 17151043 | |
E14 | LK14,0 | Mark Handloser (1973) | 17351063 | |
E15 | LK16,0 | Klaus Hartmann (1978) | 17802882 | |
E16 | LK17,0 | Niki Hoedoro (1983) | 18353183 | |
E17 | LK19,0 | Stephan Baier (1981) | 18154000 | |
E18 | LK20,0 | Daniel Schwöbel (1989) | 18998366 | |
E19 | LK20,0 | Christoph Bierer (1992) | 19253042 | |
E20 | LK21,0 | Fabio Wahl (1993) | 19303602 | |
E21 | LK21,0 | Lars Hesse (1989) | 18996653 | |
E22 | LK24,0 | Alexandru Cacina (1990) | 19075145 | ROU A/D |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK5,0 | Jürgen Friedrich (1981) | 18104851 | |
2 | LK10,0 | Sebastien Leveau (1975) | 17501499 | FRA A/D |
3 | LK12,0 | Bernd Däubler (1973) | 17352725 | |
4 | LK13,0 | Berthold Denzel (1976) | 17655119 | |
5 | LK14,0 | Christian Groß (1971) | 17151043 | |
6 MF | LK14,0 | Mark Handloser (1973) | 17351063 | |
7 | LK16,0 | Klaus Hartmann (1978) | 17802882 | |
8 | LK18,0 | Markus Schmidt (1973) | 17353498 | |
9 MF | LK18,0 | Florian Jandl (1977) | 17755222 | |
10 | LK19,0 | Stephan Baier (1981) | 18154000 | |
11 | LK23,0 | Markus Kimpel (1973) | 17351635 | |
12 | LK23,0 | Patrick Huhn (1979) | 17956466 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Tobias Wegner (1976) | 17656734 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Mario Strunk (1982) | 18255660 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK6,0 | Timo Differt (1978) | 17806505 | |
E2 | LK8,0 | Florian Wieland (1979) | 17950289 | |
E3 | LK10,0 | Thorsten Differt (1975) | 17550863 | |
E4 | LK11,0 | Thomas Feil (1979) | 17950290 | |
E5 | LK12,0 | Volker Hein (1977) | 17750577 | |
E6 | LK15,0 | Holger Zimmermann (1980) | 18062247 | |
E7 | LK16,0 | Christoph Winkler (1970) | 17053992 | |
E8 | LK16,0 | Marcus Mende (1966) | 16653176 | |
E9 | LK17,0 | Niki Hoedoro (1983) | 18353183 | |
E10 | LK17,0 | Marius Dittert (1966) | 16604552 | |
E11 | LK19,0 | Stephan Richter (1966) | 16650638 | |
E12 | LK19,0 | Ingoh Brux (1957) | 15752566 | |
E13 | LK21,0 | Detlef Honne (1956) | 15658102 | |
E14 | LK22,0 | Oliver Schmidt (1969) | 16992672 | |
E15 | LK23,0 | Roberto Ibarrola Alvarez (1970) | 17055108 | ESP A/D |
E16 | LK24,0 | Jörg Pohle (1968) | 16850056 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK7,0 | Ernst Schmucker (1957) | 15750989 | |
2 | LK14,0 | Ralf Weidner (1965) | 16550352 | |
3 MF | LK16,0 | Christoph Winkler (1970) | 17053992 | |
4 | LK16,0 | Marcus Mende (1966) | 16653176 | |
5 | LK17,0 | Johannes Kolbe (1960) | 16050411 | |
6 | LK17,0 | Marius Dittert (1966) | 16604552 | |
7 | LK19,0 | Stephan Richter (1966) | 16650638 | |
8 | LK19,0 | Ingoh Brux (1957) | 15752566 | |
9 | LK21,0 | Detlef Honne (1956) | 15658102 | |
10 | LK22,0 | Michael Ritter (1968) | 16850349 | |
11 | LK22,0 | Bernhard Betsch (1964) | 16450964 | |
12 | LK22,0 | Oliver Schmidt (1969) | 16992672 | |
13 | LK22,0 | Georgios Vavoulidis (1972) | 17283479 | |
14 | LK23,0 | Christoph Hegger (1961) | 16150653 | |
15 | LK23,0 | Roberto Ibarrola Alvarez (1970) | 17055108 | ESP A/D |
16 | LK24,0 | Jörg Pohle (1968) | 16850056 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Georg Graeff (1962) | 16250609 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Frank Klink (1965) | 16550468 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Markus Rothbauer (1972) | 17280945 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Frank Klink (1965) | 16550468 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Jörg Pohle (1968) | 16850056 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK12,0 | Bernd Däubler (1973) | 17352725 | |
E2 | LK13,0 | Toni Schwarz (1951) | 15150523 | |
E3 | LK14,0 | Christian Groß (1971) | 17151043 | |
E4 | LK14,0 | Mark Handloser (1973) | 17351063 | |
E5 | LK14,0 | Hans Dörner (1948) | 14851596 | |
E6 | LK18,0 | Markus Schmidt (1973) | 17353498 | |
E7 | LK18,0 | Horst Seeger (1949) | 14950500 | |
E8 | LK23,0 | Markus Kimpel (1973) | 17351635 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK4,0 | Sandra Jachmann (1970) | 27050048 | |
2 | LK4,0 | Marion Müller (1971) | 27100557 | |
3 | LK4,0 | Cornelia Keller (1958) | 25800103 | |
4 | LK6,0 | Helena Günther (1968) | 26800129 | |
5 | LK6,0 | Annette Wohlfahrt-Laymann (1964) | 26400887 | |
6 | LK8,0 | Andrea Wöppel (1966) | 26600123 | |
7 | LK9,0 | Regina Ströbel (1966) | 26650019 | |
8 | LK9,0 | Beatrix Grossmann (1962) | 26200181 | |
9 | LK9,0 | Christine Schiller (1971) | 27150025 | |
10 | LK10,0 | Claudia Reule (1972) | 27250007 | |
11 | LK11,0 | Nicole Nielsen (1969) | 26953817 | |
12 | LK13,0 | Dagmar Pohle (1970) | 27001641 | |
13 | LK13,0 | Verena Klink (1964) | 26400883 | |
14 | LK14,0 | Jutta Hanitsch (1953) | 25301257 | |
15 | LK15,0 | Sabine Hann (1972) | 27202183 | |
16 | LK16,0 | Martina Graeff (1963) | 26350036 | |
17 | LK19,0 | Bettina Geesmann (1963) | 26350064 | |
18 | LK21,0 | Dagmar Eich (1957) | 25750258 | |
19 | LK21,0 | Martina Boßmann (1962) | 26200514 | |
20 | LK21,0 | Ute Bausenhart (1964) | 26452340 | |
21 | LK21,0 | Manuela Maurus (1967) | 26752871 | |
22 | LK21,0 | Gabriele Dittert (1965) | 26552691 | |
23 | LK22,0 | Viola Spiegelhauer (1965) | 26550954 | |
24 | LK23,0 | Tina Wolf (1966) | 26653665 | |
25 | LK23,0 | Claudia Weidner (1966) | 26650052 | |
26 | LK23,0 | Iris Ettel (1966) | 26652877 | |
27 | LK24,0 | Renate Betsch (1965) | 26552480 | |
28 | LK24,0 | Eva Passian (1973) | 27353142 | |
29 | LK24,0 | Andrea Klein (1972) | 27253701 | |
30 | LK24,0 | Jutta Schwarz (1955) | 25550250 | |
31 | LK24,0 | Dagmar Spittler (1972) | 27253036 | |
32 | LK24,0 | Jutta Agerer (1947) | 24750169 | |
33 | LK24,0 | Bettina Badent-Richter (1973) | 27352015 |