Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20214
TC BW Zuffenhausen WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Pokal 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Konrad Hodel (2011) 11152383
2 MF Niels Breitinger (2012) 11200773
3 Tanja Breitinger (2012) 21200412
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,0 Gabriele Keszler (1960) 26050532
2 MF LK17,0 Beate Reichert-Scholl (1965) 26500879
3 LK21,0 Tanja Lepp (1969) 26953839
4 LK23,0 Gabriele Dahlmeier (1953) 25301253

Hobby 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK25,0 Michael Bauer (1978) 17854873
2 LK23,0 Ali Bilgin (1975) TUR
3 LK23,0 Marius Adrian Braun (1990) 19075576
4 LK25,0 Ralf Bräuer (1969) 16994140
5 LK23,0 Frank Buddenberg (1965)
6 LK25,0 Christian Böpple (1971) 17162982
7 LK23,0 Tim Dopke (1986) 18653732
8 LK25,0 Michael Ebrahimi (1962) 16250952
9 LK23,0 Reiner Florus (1967) 16755332
10 LK25,0 Benedikt Friedrich (1989) 18951118
11 MF LK23,0 Harry Ginschel (1970) 17055048
12 LK25,0 Jochen Glöckler (1980) 18062807
13 LK25,0 Thomas Grohmann (1991) 19156072
14 LK23,0 Matthias Haas (1971) 17161009
15 LK23,0 Andreas Heilmann (1970) 17050552
16 LK25,0 Dietmar Heise (1962) 16254168
17 LK23,0 Felix Held (1988) 18890799
18 LK23,0 Michael Holder (1984) 18452512
19 LK23,0 Frank Huttelmaier (1969) 16993657
20 LK25,0 Omar Ibraheem (1983) 18354040
21 LK25,0 Patric Janek (1985) 18553847
22 LK25,0 Helmut Junginger (1961) 16150754
23 LK23,0 Douglas Klein (1987) 18753558
24 LK23,0 Andreas Kruck (1978)
25 LK25,0 Jens Langendorf (1990) 19075620
26 LK23,0 Lutz Laumann (1969)
27 LK25,0 Oleg Lavytskiy (1977) 17754939 UKR
28 LK23,0 Markus Lepp (1965) 16592978
29 LK23,0 Steffen Merten (1970)
30 LK23,0 Lars Müller (1989)
31 LK23,0 Maximilian Renner (1986) 18653730
32 LK23,0 Markus Schaible (1966)
33 LK25,0 Dirk Schumann (1972) 17283906
34 LK23,0 Andreas Schuster (1967) 16755333
35 LK23,0 Dominik Schäfer (1990) 19002704
36 LK23,0 Markus Schöberl (1985) 18511104
37 LK23,0 Armin Staudacher (1988)
38 LK25,0 Marc Steinmaßl (1979) 17954750
39 LK23,0 Georg Stiefel (1972)
40 LK25,0 Julio Tiago Teixeira Amor (1983) 18354042 POR
41 LK23,0 Alexander Vogt (1991) 19150913
42 LK25,0 Michael Voit (1994) 19458457
43 LK25,0 Olaf Voß (1971) 17163060
44 LK23,0 Nils Weber (1988)
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK25,0 Michael Bauer (1978) 17854873
2 LK23,0 Ali Bilgin (1975) TUR
3 LK25,0 Anne-Kathrin Blahnik (1973) 27353429
4 LK23,0 Marius Adrian Braun (1990) 19075576
5 LK25,0 Ralf Bräuer (1969) 16994140
6 LK25,0 Christian Böpple (1971) 17162982
7 LK25,0 Maria Arantzazu Cuesta Escolar (1973) 27353470 ESP
8 LK25,0 Karen Dietrich-Böpple (1973) 27353457
9 LK23,0 Tim Dopke (1986) 18653732
10 LK25,0 Michael Ebrahimi (1962) 16250952
11 LK25,0 Luisa Fink (1972) 27253679
12 LK25,0 Benedikt Friedrich (1989) 18951118
13 LK25,0 Nancy Gergely (1983) 28352176
14 LK25,0 Holger Gewand (1970) 17055577
15 LK25,0 Markus Gillert (1962) 16254166
16 LK23,0 Harry Ginschel (1970) 17055048
17 LK25,0 Jochen Glöckler (1980) 18062807
18 LK25,0 Thomas Grohmann (1991) 19156072
19 LK23,0 Matthias Haas (1971) 17161009
20 LK23,0 Tamara Hagen (1986) 28651280
21 LK23,0 Andreas Heilmann (1970) 17050552
22 LK25,0 Rainer Heinkele (1966) 16655913
23 LK23,0 Felix Held (1988) 18890799
24 LK23,0 Michael Holder (1984) 18452512
25 LK23,0 Angela Huttelmaier (1972) 27253191
26 LK23,0 Frank Huttelmaier (1969) 16993657
27 LK25,0 Omar Ibraheem (1983) 18354040
28 LK25,0 Patric Janek (1985) 18553847
29 LK25,0 Cecilia Junginger (1994) 29450125
30 LK25,0 Helmut Junginger (1961) 16150754
31 LK25,0 Marie-Louise Keinert (1990) 29053815
32 LK23,0 Douglas Klein (1987) 18753558
33 LK25,0 Montserrat Klein (1989) 28953121
34 LK25,0 Sonja Kopecki (1971) 27194293
35 LK25,0 Jens Langendorf (1990) 19075620
36 LK25,0 Oleg Lavytskiy (1977) 17754939 UKR
37 LK23,0 Markus Lepp (1965) 16592978
38 LK21,0 Tanja Lepp (1969) gesperrt26953839
39 LK25,0 Salih Pehlivan (1974) 17455095
40 LK23,0 Maximilian Renner (1986) 18653730
41 LK23,0 Katharina Schillinger (1991)
42 LK25,0 Dirk Schumann (1972) 17283906
43 LK25,0 Ulrike Schweizer (1977) 27752940
44 LK25,0 Andrea Smith (1938) 23850064
45 LK25,0 Marc Steinmaßl (1979) 17954750
46 LK25,0 Yvonne Steinmaßl (1979) 27952753
47 LK25,0 Julio Tiago Teixeira Amor (1983) 18354042 POR

VR-Talentiade 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Nikola Berger (2014)
2 Teoman Tan Bilgin (2013) 11300785
3 Niels Breitinger (2012) 11200773
4 Tanja Breitinger (2012) 21200412
5 MF Konrad Hodel (2011) 11152383
6 Morena Horváth (2012) 21200413
7 Anthimos Karagiannopoulos (2014) 11400717
8 Ben Knispel (2013) 11302218
9 Lara Lavytskiy (2014) 21400434
10 Lilly Lavytskiy (2011) 21103194
11 Maria Mourgas (2012) 21202932
12 Emilia Munz (2012) 21202931
13 Fritz Richter (2015)
14 Tana Fluki Ruoff (2013) 21301319
15 Julia Schumann Cuesta (2011) 21103180
16 Leon Pedro Schumann Cuesta (2012) 11205056
17 Flori Voß (2012) 21201348
18 Karl Völke (2012) 11201932

Sommer 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20,0 Mona Zecher (2010) 21050308
2 MF Konrad Hodel (2011) 11152383
3 LK23,0 Luka Rafael Bässler (2010) 11084196
4 Niels Breitinger (2012) 11200773
5 LK23,0 Jonas Voß (2009) 10904946
6 Tanja Breitinger (2012) 21200412
7 LK23,0 Alicia Rothacker (2009) 20953107
8 LK23,0 Julia Regina Giegold (2010) 21053294
9 LK23,0 Dario Bennet Blahnik (2009) 10908763
10 LK23,0 Tim Böpple (2010) 11084200
11 MF Morena Horváth (2012) 21200413
12 Ben Knispel (2013) 11302218
13 Flori Voß (2012) 21201348
14 LK23,0 Sarah Steinmaßl (2009) 20955473
15 Maria Mourgas (2012) 21202932
16 LK23,0 Luisa Schäffner (2009) 20957737
17 Karl Völke (2012) 11201932
18 Hanna Löhlein (2011) 21105150
19 Julia Schumann Cuesta (2011) 21103180
20 Emilia Munz (2012) 21202931
21 Leon Pedro Schumann Cuesta (2012) 11205056
22 LK23,0 Luka Beljic (2009) 10914621 SRB
23 Teoman Tan Bilgin (2013) 11300785
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22,0 Jannik Mierzowski (2007) 10752384
2 Konrad Hodel (2011) 11152383
3 LK23,0 Martin Ivanov (2006) 10660220
4 MF LK23,0 Luka Rafael Bässler (2010) 11084196
5 Niels Breitinger (2012) 11200773
6 LK23,0 Jonas Voß (2009) 10904946
7 LK23,0 Dario Bennet Blahnik (2009) 10908763
8 LK23,0 Tim Böpple (2010) 11084200
9 Ben Knispel (2013) 11302218
10 LK23,0 Yannis Miersch (2006) 10666284
11 LK23,0 Jan Niklas Jordan (2006) 10668188
12 LK23,0 Sven Prohaska (2008) 10834634
13 Karl Völke (2012) 11201932
14 Leon Pedro Schumann Cuesta (2012) 11205056
15 LK23,0 Daniel Weber Calahorro (2007) 10761719
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23,0 Anna Felicia Bässler (2007) 20756683
2 LK23,0 Binderiya Sarangerel (2007) 20757546
3 LK23,0 Muriel Bräuer (2006) 20661759
4 Tanja Breitinger (2012) 21200412
5 LK23,0 Alicia Rothacker (2009) 20953107
6 LK23,0 Julia Regina Giegold (2010) 21053294
7 LK23,0 Annika Böpple (2007) 20757533
8 Morena Horváth (2012) 21200413
9 Flori Voß (2012) 21201348
10 LK23,0 Sarah Steinmaßl (2009) 20955473
11 Maria Mourgas (2012) 21202932
12 LK23,0 Luisa Schäffner (2009) 20957737
13 LK23,0 Juliane Leis (2007) 20760854
14 LK23,0 Elif Aksit (2006) 20661385 TUR
15 LK23,0 Ciara Gyasi (2008) 20805402
16 LK23,0 Oceanne Marion Gouleu (2008) 20807946
17 Hanna Löhlein (2011) 21105150
18 LK23,0 Paulina Krause (2008) 20804632
19 Julia Schumann Cuesta (2011) 21103180
20 Emilia Munz (2012) 21202931
21 LK23,0 Teska Heise (2006) 20659945
22 LK23,0 Hannah Bernhard (2007) 20757487
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7,0 Tom Heinkele (2003) 10350115
2 MF LK9,0 Sebastian Lingen (2003) 10350016
3 LK15,0 Ferdinand Gebers (2004) 10465090
4 LK17,0 Lukas Lingen (2005) 10556128
5 LK19,0 Kenan Pehlivan (2005) 10550771
6 LK21,0 Leon Giegold (2005) 10562949
7 LK22,0 Marc Upfold (2004) 10464978
8 LK22,0 Peter Gentner (2005) 10554309
9 LK22,0 Jannik Mierzowski (2007) 10752384
10 LK23,0 Melvin Hensel (2003) 10300716
11 LK23,0 Emil Frey (2004) 10462436
12 LK23,0 Thilo Haist (2005) 10563239
13 LK23,0 Hendrik Heise (2005) 10566443
14 LK23,0 Martin Ivanov (2006) 10660220
15 LK23,0 Ramon Junghans (2005) 10500073
16 LK23,0 Branislav Beljic (2005) 10557714 SER
17 LK23,0 Luka Rafael Bässler (2010) 11084196
18 LK23,0 Jonas Voß (2009) 10904946
19 LK23,0 Dario Bennet Blahnik (2009) 10908763
20 LK23,0 Tim Böpple (2010) 11084200
21 LK23,0 Yannis Miersch (2006) 10666284
22 LK23,0 Jan Niklas Jordan (2006) 10668188
23 LK23,0 Sven Prohaska (2008) 10834634
24 LK23,0 Daniel Weber Calahorro (2007) 10761719
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK3,0 Samuel Galdun (1997) 19762881 SVK A/D
2 LK6,0 Luca Fauser (1997) 19750513
3 LK7,0 Tom Heinkele (2003) 10350115
4 LK9,0 Sebastian Lingen (2003) 10350016
5 MF LK9,0 Mark Leipersberger (1992) 19250182
6 LK11,0 David Uhl (1994) 19403476
7 LK13,0 Clemens Gaa (1989) 18951287
8 LK14,0 Arthur Roth (1992) 19252487
9 LK15,0 Ferdinand Gebers (2004) 10465090
10 LK17,0 Lukas Lingen (2005) 10556128
11 LK19,0 Hannes Eckert (2001) 10150382
12 LK19,0 Kenan Pehlivan (2005) 10550771
13 MF LK20,0 Tom Lander (1998) 19851830
14 LK21,0 Leon Giegold (2005) 10562949
15 LK22,0 Marc Upfold (2004) 10464978
16 LK22,0 Peter Gentner (2005) 10554309
17 LK22,0 Felix Kümmerle (2001) 10161933
18 LK23,0 Melvin Hensel (2003) 10300716
19 LK23,0 Finn Wörwag (2001) 10102199
20 LK23,0 Emil Frey (2004) 10462436
21 LK23,0 Thilo Haist (2005) 10563239
22 LK23,0 Hendrik Heise (2005) 10566443
23 LK23,0 Martin Ivanov (2006) 10660220
24 LK23,0 Ramon Junghans (2005) 10500073
25 LK23,0 Branislav Beljic (2005) 10557714 SER
26 LK23,0 Jan Niklas Jordan (2006) 10668188

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8,0 Cedric Boutin (1989) 18996214 FRA A/D
E2 LK9,0 Holger Seligmann (1979) 17951030
E3 LK10,0 Antoine Robert (1989) 18909207 FRA A/D
E4 LK10,0 Kai Märtens (1982) 18250274
E5 LK11,0 Bastian Falkenstein (1982) 18253037
E6 LK12,0 Sven Schmeißer (1983) 18352153
E7 LK13,0 Lars Schwickert (1985) 18507950
E8 LK13,0 Eduardo Oliveira de Jesus (1990) 19074699 BRA
E9 LK14,0 Maximilian von Wirth (1990) 19051811
E10 LK14,0 Duc Cao-Xuan (1984) 18400113
E11 LK14,0 Christopher Düx (1984) 18402726
E12 LK17,0 Moritz Vialon (1985) 18503704
E13 LK18,0 Dominik Hagen (1984) 18451968
E14 LK22,0 Felix Breuer (1984) 18400680
E15 LK22,0 Jan Kaserer (1981) 18103527 FRA A/D
E16 LK23,0 Alexander Vogt (1991) 19150913
E17 LK23,0 Markus Schöberl (1985) 18511104
E18 LK23,0 Maximilian Renner (1986) 18653730
E19 LK23,0 Felix Held (1988) 18890799
E20 LK23,0 Tim Dopke (1986) 18653732
E21 LK23,0 Douglas Klein (1987) 18753558
E22 LK23,0 Marius Adrian Braun (1990) 19075576
E23 LK25,0 Michael Bauer (1978) 17854873
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8,0 Lisa Stein (1991) 29151163
2 LK11,0 Elisabeth Schwarz (1994) 29400516
3 LK12,0 Larissa Fromm (1992) 29250685
4 LK12,0 Alexandra Drebka (1998) 29850842
5 MF LK13,0 Hannah Baehr (1996) 29600860
6 LK14,0 Alina Bösch (1993) 29351663
7 LK15,0 Liv Zecher (2007) 20752577
8 LK18,0 Isabell Uhler (1986) 28602408
9 LK20,0 Larissa Glowka (1993) 29351306
10 LK20,0 Jette Heim (2002) 20200844
11 LK21,0 Jara Mössinger (2001) 20102086
12 MF LK21,0 Leonie Schmid (1999) 29951465
13 LK23,0 Verena Hamann (1990) 29006372
14 LK23,0 Leonie Henne (2001) 20150037
15 LK23,0 Tamara Buchmann (1998) 29852278
16 LK23,0 Lea Sellmann (1992) 29206496
17 LK23,0 Kirsi Hauser (2002) 20260573
18 LK23,0 Anna Felicia Bässler (2007) 20756683
19 LK23,0 Binderiya Sarangerel (2007) 20757546
20 LK23,0 Muriel Bräuer (2006) 20661759
21 LK23,0 Selina Räther (2005) 20563039
22 LK23,0 Chiara Feldmeier (2005) 20561573
23 LK23,0 Annika Böpple (2007) 20757533
24 LK23,0 Juliane Leis (2007) 20760854
25 LK23,0 Lisa Wörwag (2003) 20360031
26 LK23,0 Oceanne Marion Gouleu (2008) 20807946
27 LK23,0 Lillian von Wirth (1980) 28052399
28 LK23,0 Louise Lindt (2001) 20160797
29 LK23,0 Paulina Krause (2008) 20804632
30 LK23,0 Teska Heise (2006) 20659945
31 LK23,0 Hannah Bernhard (2007) 20757487
32 LK23,0 Luisa Gleich (1991) 29107626
33 LK23,0 Christiane Czech (1996) 29652465

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK2,0 Christina Füller (1989) 28902915
E2 LK10,0 Kathrin Krautter (1982) 28207667
E3 LK11,0 Babette Bubel (1989) 28902721
E4 LK11,0 Romina Rapp (1983) 28309654
E5 LK12,0 Tina Bässler (1975) 27503771
E6 LK13,0 Corinna Stommel (1981) 28106025
E7 LK13,0 Sandra Krautter (1984) 28409662
E8 LK14,0 Saskia Schöpflin (1979) 27950202
E9 LK14,0 Alexandra Kollek (1985) 28500145
E10 LK14,0 Nicole Neixler (1984) 28450308
E11 LK16,0 Lea Koch (1986) 28602737
E12 LK19,0 Katinka Carstens (1985) 28502510
E13 LK20,0 Stefanie Hofer (1983) 28350254
E14 LK21,0 Holly Kadow (1981) 28101544 USA
E15 LK21,0 Tanja Lepp (1969) 26953839
E16 LK22,0 Katharina Hott (1986) 28651696
E17 LK23,0 Melanie Schmid (1985) 28551846
E18 LK23,0 Tamara Hagen (1986) 28651280
E19 LK23,0 Angela Huttelmaier (1972) 27253191
E20 LK25,0 Anne-Kathrin Blahnik (1973) 27353429
E21 LK25,0 Sonja Kopecki (1971) 27194293
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8,0 Cedric Boutin (1989) 18996214 FRA A/D
2 LK9,0 Holger Seligmann (1979) 17951030
3 LK10,0 Antoine Robert (1989) 18909207 FRA A/D
4 MF LK10,0 Kai Märtens (1982) 18250274
5 LK11,0 Bastian Falkenstein (1982) 18253037
6 LK12,0 Sven Schmeißer (1983) 18352153
7 LK13,0 Lars Schwickert (1985) 18507950
8 LK13,0 Eduardo Oliveira de Jesus (1990) 19074699 BRA
9 LK14,0 Maximilian von Wirth (1990) 19051811
10 LK14,0 Duc Cao-Xuan (1984) 18400113
11 LK14,0 Christopher Düx (1984) 18402726
12 LK17,0 Moritz Vialon (1985) 18503704
13 MF LK18,0 Dominik Hagen (1984) 18451968
14 LK18,0 Patrick Gersbacher (1990) 19052659
15 LK22,0 Felix Breuer (1984) 18400680
16 LK22,0 Jan Kaserer (1981) 18103527 FRA A/D
17 LK23,0 Alexander Vogt (1991) 19150913
18 LK23,0 Markus Schöberl (1985) 18511104
19 LK23,0 Maximilian Renner (1986) 18653730
20 LK23,0 Felix Held (1988) 18890799
21 LK23,0 Tim Dopke (1986) 18653732
22 LK23,0 Douglas Klein (1987) 18753558
23 LK23,0 Marius Adrian Braun (1990) 19075576
24 LK25,0 Michael Bauer (1978) 17854873

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10,0 Patrick Staehle (1973) 17350881
E2 LK10,0 Alexander Berth (1971) 17150437
E3 LK12,0 Stefan Löhlein (1980) 18050421
E4 LK13,0 Clemens Gaa (1989) 18951287
E5 LK13,0 Thomas Bässler (1971) 17150439
E6 LK14,0 Gavin Rogers (1971) 17150438
E7 LK15,0 Alexander Pömmerl (1981) 18104062
E8 LK15,0 Tobias Steinberg (1975) 17550004
E9 LK20,0 Andreas Fix (1978) 17850412
E10 LK20,0 Ole Hoffmann (1975) 17500810
E11 LK23,0 Gerd Staehle (1973) 17350412
E12 LK23,0 Frank Huttelmaier (1969) 16993657
E13 LK25,0 Christian Böpple (1971) 17162982
E14 LK25,0 Ralf Bräuer (1969) 16994140
E15 LK25,0 Michael Ebrahimi (1962) 16250952
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK2,0 Christina Füller (1989) 28902915
2 MF LK10,0 Kathrin Krautter (1982) 28207667
3 LK11,0 Babette Bubel (1989) 28902721
4 LK11,0 Romina Rapp (1983) 28309654
5 LK12,0 Tina Bässler (1975) 27503771
6 LK13,0 Corinna Stommel (1981) 28106025
7 LK13,0 Sandra Krautter (1984) 28409662
8 LK14,0 Saskia Schöpflin (1979) 27950202
9 LK14,0 Alexandra Kollek (1985) 28500145
10 LK14,0 Nicole Neixler (1984) 28450308
11 LK16,0 Lea Koch (1986) 28602737
12 LK19,0 Katinka Carstens (1985) 28502510
13 LK20,0 Stefanie Hofer (1983) 28350254
14 LK21,0 Heike Sorge (1967) 26700872
15 MF LK21,0 Holly Kadow (1981) 28101544 USA
16 LK21,0 Renata Juric (1979) 27950984
17 LK22,0 Katharina Hott (1986) 28651696
18 LK23,0 Melanie Schmid (1985) 28551846
19 LK23,0 Tamara Hagen (1986) 28651280
20 LK23,0 Angela Huttelmaier (1972) 27253191
21 LK25,0 Anne-Kathrin Blahnik (1973) 27353429
22 LK25,0 Sonja Kopecki (1971) 27194293

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7,0 Andrea Michler (1968) 26850310
E2 LK8,0 Anke Bartenbach (1966) 26600840
E3 LK9,0 Marion Löschmann (1961) 26100134
E4 LK10,0 Andrea Geiling (1967) 26700888
E5 LK12,0 Christiane Roth (1963) 26301025
E6 LK12,0 Sabine Bünemann (1967) 26700890
E7 LK13,0 Birgit Griesbaum (1968) 26800810
E8 LK15,0 Gabriele Keszler (1960) 26050532
E9 LK16,0 Renée Junginger (1959) 25950116
E10 LK17,0 Beate Reichert-Scholl (1965) 26500879
E11 LK20,0 Corinna Hartmann (1966) 26650415
E12 LK21,0 Tanja Lepp (1969) 26953839
E13 LK23,0 Verena Hamann (1990) 29006372
E14 LK23,0 Gabriele Dahlmeier (1953) 25301253
E15 LK23,0 Luisa Gleich (1991) 29107626
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9,0 Marc Firnhaber (1972) 17250449
2 LK9,0 Falk Lingen (1966) 16601850
3 LK10,0 Patrick Staehle (1973) 17350881
4 LK10,0 Alexander Berth (1971) 17150437
5 LK11,0 Thomas Schmid (1979) 17950444
6 LK12,0 Stefan Löhlein (1980) 18050421
7 LK13,0 Thomas Bässler (1971) 17150439
8 LK14,0 Gavin Rogers (1971) 17150438
9 LK15,0 Alexander Pömmerl (1981) 18104062
10 LK15,0 Tobias Steinberg (1975) 17550004
11 MF LK20,0 Andreas Fix (1978) 17850412
12 LK20,0 Ole Hoffmann (1975) 17500810
13 LK23,0 Gerd Staehle (1973) 17350412

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7,0 Andreas Dempf (1969) 16950036
E2 LK7,0 Cornelius Gläser (1966) 16651101
E3 LK7,0 Eric Lüdtke (1966) 16650719
E4 LK7,0 Claus-Peter Lander (1966) 16650307
E5 LK8,0 Arpad Horvath (1965) 16500001
E6 LK9,0 Holger Seligmann (1979) 17951030
E7 LK9,0 Sven Rothacker (1971) 17150234
E8 LK12,0 Michael Schnell (1964) 16450694
E9 LK12,0 Thomas Bünemann (1962) 16201725
E10 LK13,0 Klaus Wanders (1964) 16402752
E11 LK15,0 Zoran Steko (1967) 16751010
E12 LK15,0 Jürgen Keszler (1968) 16850656
E13 LK18,0 Joachim Langenstein (1965) 16504638
E14 LK21,0 Klaus Keller (1963) 16350778
E15 LK22,0 Arndt James Upfold (1968) 16853050
E16 LK22,0 Michael Rutz (1968) 16850533
E17 LK22,0 Marcus Wörwag (1968) 16850534
E18 LK22,0 Jan Kaserer (1981) 18103527 FRA A/D
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7,0 Andreas Dempf (1969) 16950036
2 LK7,0 Cornelius Gläser (1966) 16651101
3 MF LK7,0 Eric Lüdtke (1966) 16650719
4 LK7,0 Claus-Peter Lander (1966) 16650307
5 LK8,0 Arpad Horvath (1965) 16500001
6 LK9,0 Sven Rothacker (1971) 17150234
7 LK12,0 Michael Schnell (1964) 16450694
8 LK12,0 Thomas Bünemann (1962) 16201725
9 LK13,0 Klaus Wanders (1964) 16402752
10 LK15,0 Zoran Steko (1967) 16751010
11 LK15,0 Jürgen Keszler (1968) 16850656
12 MF LK18,0 Joachim Langenstein (1965) 16504638
13 LK21,0 Klaus Keller (1963) 16350778
14 LK22,0 Arndt James Upfold (1968) 16853050
15 LK22,0 Michael Rutz (1968) 16850533
16 LK22,0 Marcus Wörwag (1968) 16850534
17 LK23,0 Andreas Schuster (1967) 16755333
18 LK23,0 Rainer Schwalb (1964) 16454533
19 LK23,0 Reiner Florus (1967) 16755332
20 LK23,0 Frank Huttelmaier (1969) 16993657
21 LK23,0 Harry Ginschel (1970) 17055048
22 LK23,0 Markus Lepp (1965) 16592978
23 LK23,0 Holger Eckert (1970) 17055580
24 LK25,0 Christian Böpple (1971) 17162982
25 LK25,0 Ralf Bräuer (1969) 16994140
26 LK25,0 Michael Ebrahimi (1962) 16250952

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7,0 Gerd Riehm (1957) 15701903
E2 LK9,0 Falk Lingen (1966) 16601850
E3 LK10,0 Alexander Berth (1971) 17150437
E4 LK10,0 Jürgen Mayer (1958) 15850491
E5 LK13,0 Thomas Bässler (1971) 17150439
E6 LK14,0 Gavin Rogers (1971) 17150438
E7 LK14,0 Ralf Scholl (1961) 16151303
E8 LK14,0 Wilfried Guess (1960) 16050177
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8,0 Hans Tenge (1951) 15150068
2 LK9,0 Wilhelm Rieger (1951) 15102220
3 LK12,0 Matthias Storz (1953) 15350818
4 MF LK13,0 Karl-Josef Deutelmoser (1954) 15450815
5 LK13,0 Wolfgang Molitor (1955) 15551912
6 LK13,0 Bernhard Löhlein (1947) 14702186
7 LK14,0 Andreas Fuchs (1954) 15402038
8 LK15,0 Günter Steinhauer (1953) 15350806
9 LK17,0 Stratus Weiland (1946) 14650032
10 LK18,0 Günther Neuweiler (1945) 14550511
11 LK19,0 Manfred Herrmann (1943) 14350727
12 LK19,0 Frank Baumann (1944) 14400330
13 LK23,0 Jürgen Bussas (1952) 15250846
14 LK23,0 Jochen Rohrbach (1952) 15253008
15 LK23,0 Peter Reich (1943) 14350597
16 LK23,0 Peter Müller (1939) 13950687
17 LK23,0 Eugen Köpf (1942) 14250308

Sommer 2021 RLSW

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7,1 Andrea Michler (1968) 26850310
2 LK8,1 Anke Bartenbach (1966) 26600840
3 LK9,1 Marion Löschmann (1961) 26100134
4 MF LK10,1 Andrea Geiling (1967) 26700888
5 LK12,1 Christiane Roth (1963) 26301025
6 LK12,1 Sabine Bünemann (1967) 26700890
7 LK13,1 Birgit Griesbaum (1968) 26800810
8 LK15,1 Gabriele Keszler (1960) 26050532
9 LK16,1 Renée Junginger (1959) 25950116
10 LK17,2 Beate Reichert-Scholl (1965) 26500879
11 LK20,1 Corinna Hartmann (1966) 26650415
12 LK21,1 Tanja Lepp (1969) 26953839
13 LK23,1 Gabriele Dahlmeier (1953) 25301253
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7,1 Gerd Riehm (1957) 15701903
2 LK10,1 Jürgen Mayer (1958) 15850491
3 MF LK14,1 Ralf Scholl (1961) 16151303
4 LK14,1 Wilfried Guess (1960) 16050177
5 LK8,0 Hans Tenge (1951) 15150068
6 LK9,1 Wilhelm Rieger (1951) 15102220
7 LK12,1 Matthias Storz (1953) 15350818
8 LK13,1 Karl-Josef Deutelmoser (1954) 15450815
9 LK13,1 Wolfgang Molitor (1955) 15551912
10 LK14,1 Andreas Fuchs (1954) 15402038
11 LK15,1 Günter Steinhauer (1953) 15350806
12 LK22,1 Hans-Joachim Tobie (1958) 15850313
13 LK23,1 Andreas Meißner (1958) 15850731
14 LK25,0 Helmut Junginger (1961) 16150754