Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20217
TV Allmersbach WTB Bezirk B

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21,4 Mattis Cieslik (2007) 10757269
2 LK21,6 Leon Blendinger (2007) 10757200
3 LK22,3 Gabriel Sing (2010) 11089705
4 LK22,8 Luis Bachmann (2007) 10764631
5 LK22,9 Jonas Mahl (2007) 10768658
6 LK23,1 Hannes Kern (2007) 10768657
7 LK23,1 Benjamin Sing (2008) 10831060
8 LK23,1 Oskar Pek (2008) 10831112
9 LK23,9 Jesse Latta (2009) 10911214
10 LK23,9 Oskar Klensang (2009) 10917968
11 LK23,9 Fabian Fürstenberg (2010) 11090560
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21,4 Mattis Cieslik (2007) 10757269
2 LK21,6 Leon Blendinger (2007) 10757200
3 LK22,3 Gabriel Sing (2010) 11089705
4 LK22,8 Luis Bachmann (2007) 10764631
5 LK22,9 Jonas Mahl (2007) 10768658
6 LK23,0 Daniel Wannke (2005) 10562781
7 LK23,1 Hannes Kern (2007) 10768657
8 LK23,1 Benjamin Sing (2008) 10831060
9 LK23,1 Oskar Pek (2008) 10831112
10 LK23,4 Erik Berthel (2006) 10669627
11 LK23,8 Miklas Müller (2004) 10465047
12 LK23,9 Tim Ripsam (2004) 10472178
13 LK23,9 Fabian Maier (2006) 10662968
14 LK23,9 Bruno Kurth (2006) 10663003
15 LK23,9 Jesse Latta (2009) 10911214
16 LK23,9 Oskar Klensang (2009) 10917968
17 LK23,9 Fabian Fürstenberg (2010) 11090560
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK17,8 Dominik Häußer (2001) 10157914
2 LK18,5 Manuel Blendinger (1981) 18153043
3 LK20,1 Nils Wagner (2001) 10151663
4 LK21,0 Niklas Weller (2002) 10257438
5 LK23,4 Timo Bauer (2003) 10365494
6 LK23,5 Thomas Häußer (1976) 17654942
7 LK23,8 Felix Greitzke (1997) 19753656

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Thomas Fritz (1990) 19002349
E2 Sven Winter (1977) 17750256
E3 Fabio Hoffmann (1989) 18951367
E4 Jannik Nutz (1989) 18997328
E5 Simon Hellmich (1987) 18753108
E6 Ralf Kyofsky (1961) 16150679
E7 Mattis Cieslik (2007) 10757269
E8 Leon Blendinger (2007) 10757200
E9 Sascha Kossler (1988) 18850759
E10 Bernd Braun (1966) 16650647
E11 Thorsten Sing (1977) 17755215
E12 Daniel Wannke (2005) 10562781
E13 Erik Berthel (2006) 10669627
E14 Michael Noack (1978) 17850824
E15 Stefan Klensang (1970) 17056067
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19,7 Tatjana Kircher (1985) 28500721
2 LK20,2 Rebecca Radatz (1992) 29253090
3 LK20,4 Loraine Schlichenmaier (1992) 29251858
4 LK22,3 Sandra Rudolph (1996) 29651914
5 LK22,7 Julia Heigoldt (2005) 20557899
6 MF LK23,0 Laura Radatz (1991) 29152575
7 LK23,4 Marita Khodamoradi (1979) 27951014
8 LK23,4 Lea Käfer (2003) 20359891
9 LK23,8 Sarah Göringer (2004) 20464931
10 LK23,8 Kathrin Schubert (1977) 27701392
11 LK23,9 Maria Böttcher (2002) 20264258

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Monika Naseband (1960) 26050407
E2 Ellen Braun (1961) 26150386
E3 Andrea Berberich (1961) 26150499
E4 Brigitte Schwindling (1951) 25150336
E5 Anne Salatzkat (1954) 25450511
E6 Stefanie Buchheit (1961) 26150381
E7 Renate Warzecha (1950) 25050341
E8 Christa Peris (1943) 24350216
E9 Ruth Günnewicht (1958) 25850373
E10 Sonja Heinzelmann (1957) 25750514
E11 Marion Kossler (1954) 25450588
E12 Stephanie Reh (1968) 26852140
E13 Sabine Rudolph (1959) 25950554
E14 Sabine Zwiener (1958) 25850488
E15 Martina Schmidt (1958) 25850218
E16 Lore Wieland (1945) 24550191
E17 Kathrin Bahr (1961) 26150382
E18 Ute Wolf (1959) 25950432
E19 Jutta Ludwig (1958) 25850845
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10,6 Thomas Fritz (1990) 19002349
2 LK14,3 Sven Winter (1977) 17750256
3 MF LK18,6 Fabio Hoffmann (1989) 18951367
4 LK19,7 Sven Meier (1984) 18450193
5 LK20,2 Jannik Nutz (1989) 18997328
6 LK20,9 Simon Hellmich (1987) 18753108
7 LK21,8 Sascha Kossler (1988) 18850759
8 LK22,7 Bernd Braun (1966) 16650647
9 LK22,8 Thorsten Sing (1977) 17755215
10 LK23,8 Michael Noack (1978) 17850824
11 LK23,9 Stefan Klensang (1970) 17056067

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Hans-Hermann Meier (1950) 15050739
E2 Reinhold Ehleiter (1955) 15550760
E3 Joachim Buchheit (1957) 15750727
E4 Josef Etti (1953) 15350797
E5 August Harscher (1955) 15550967
E6 Manuel Blendinger (1981) 18153043
E7 Dietmar Wenig (1955) 15550788
E8 Wilfried Radatz (1959) 15951337
E9 Richard Wolf (1949) 14950796
E10 Ralf Kyofsky (1961) 16150679
E11 Herbert Wenninger (1955) 15552940
E12 Gert Naseband (1952) 15250794
E13 Harald Braun (1957) 15750730
E14 Heinz Laser (1950) 15051419
E15 Thomas Häußer (1976) 17654942
E16 Esdra Heinzelmann (1947) 14750667
E17 Klaus Rudolph (1952) 15253095
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK13,2 Joachim Buchheit (1957) 15750727
2 LK18,8 Dietmar Wenig (1955) 15550788
3 LK19,1 Wilfried Radatz (1959) 15951337
4 LK20,7 Richard Wolf (1949) 14950796
5 LK21,3 Ralf Kyofsky (1961) 16150679
6 LK21,9 Herbert Wenninger (1955) 15552940
7 LK22,4 Wilfried Lang (1959) 15950668
8 LK23,4 Gert Naseband (1952) 15250794
9 LK23,4 Harald Braun (1957) 15750730

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Hans-Hermann Meier (1950) 15050739
E2 Reinhold Ehleiter (1955) 15550760
E3 Josef Etti (1953) 15350797
E4 August Harscher (1955) 15550967
E5 Heinz Laser (1950) 15051419
E6 Esdra Heinzelmann (1947) 14750667
E7 Klaus Rudolph (1952) 15253095
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,7 Monika Naseband (1960) 26050407
2 LK18,3 Ellen Braun (1961) 26150386
3 LK18,6 Andrea Berberich (1961) 26150499
4 LK22,2 Brigitte Schwindling (1951) 25150336
5 LK22,4 Anne Salatzkat (1954) 25450511
6 LK22,6 Stefanie Buchheit (1961) 26150381
7 LK23,2 Renate Warzecha (1950) 25050341
8 LK23,4 Christa Peris (1943) 24350216
9 LK23,8 Martina Schmidt (1958) 25850218
10 LK23,8 Sabine Zwiener (1958) 25850488
11 LK23,8 Lore Wieland (1945) 24550191
12 LK23,9 Ute Wolf (1959) 25950432
13 MF LK23,9 Jutta Ludwig (1958) 25850845

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Ruth Günnewicht (1958) 25850373
E2 Sonja Heinzelmann (1957) 25750514
E3 Marion Kossler (1954) 25450588
E4 Sabine Rudolph (1959) 25950554
E5 Kathrin Bahr (1961) 26150382
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9,5 Hans-Hermann Meier (1950) 15050739
2 MF LK12,1 Reinhold Ehleiter (1955) 15550760
3 LK13,4 Josef Etti (1953) 15350797
4 LK14,3 August Harscher (1955) 15550967
5 LK23,4 Heinz Laser (1950) 15051419
6 LK23,9 Esdra Heinzelmann (1947) 14750667
7 LK23,9 Klaus Rudolph (1952) 15253095

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Joachim Buchheit (1957) 15750727
E2 Dietmar Wenig (1955) 15550788
E3 Richard Wolf (1949) 14950796
E4 Herbert Wenninger (1955) 15552940
E5 Gert Naseband (1952) 15250794
E6 Harald Braun (1957) 15750730

Doppelrunde 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9,5 Hans-Hermann Meier (1950) 15050739
2 MF LK12,1 Reinhold Ehleiter (1955) 15550760
3 LK13,2 Joachim Buchheit (1957) 15750727
4 LK13,4 Josef Etti (1953) 15350797
5 LK14,3 August Harscher (1955) 15550967
6 LK18,8 Dietmar Wenig (1955) 15550788
7 LK20,7 Richard Wolf (1949) 14950796
8 LK21,9 Herbert Wenninger (1955) 15552940
9 LK23,4 Harald Braun (1957) 15750730
10 LK23,4 Heinz Laser (1950) 15051419
11 LK23,4 Gert Naseband (1952) 15250794
12 MF LK23,9 Esdra Heinzelmann (1947) 14750667
13 LK23,9 Klaus Rudolph (1952) 15253095