Verein 20221
TC Aalen WTB Bezirk B
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Sommer 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK19,0 | Finn Mommer (2013) | 11303634 | |
2 | LK21,0 | Soham Bose (2012) | 11202166 | |
3 | LK21,0 | Antonio-Raul Stefan (2013) | 11308355 | |
4 | LK22,0 | Maximilian Poferl (2012) | 11205120 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Ferdinand Graf Adelmann (2012) | 11208793 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Tim Neumüller (2013) | 11304358 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Moritz Krieger (2012) | 11207496 | |
8 | David Deli (2014) | 11402027 | ||
9 | Ben Widmann (2015) | 11501117 | ||
10 | Mika Bieg (2014) | 11402164 | ||
11 | Erik-Alonso Stefan (2015) | 11506012 | ||
12 | Louan Haas (2016) | 11601379 | ||
13 | Gleb Mazuronak (2014) | 11405209 | ||
14 | Julian Bühr (2014) | 11410827 | ||
15 MF | LK24,0 | Luisa Cavatoni (2012) | 21201347 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Iva Pekic (2012) | 21205052 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Marie Häusler (2012) | 21204528 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Sophia Widmann (2012) | 21204513 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Lis Wolfsteiner (2013) | 21305407 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Luisa Schulz (2013) | 21302687 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Alexander Reure (2012) | 11212665 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Lucia Niederhausen (2013) | 21308022 | |
23 | Adriano Scarpone (2015) | 11503286 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK19,0 | Finn Mommer (2013) | 11303634 | |
2 | LK21,0 | Soham Bose (2012) | 11202166 | |
3 | LK21,0 | Antonio-Raul Stefan (2013) | 11308355 | |
4 | LK22,0 | Maximilian Poferl (2012) | 11205120 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Ferdinand Graf Adelmann (2012) | 11208793 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Tim Neumüller (2013) | 11304358 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Moritz Krieger (2012) | 11207496 | |
8 | David Deli (2014) | 11402027 | ||
9 | Ben Widmann (2015) | 11501117 | ||
10 | Mika Bieg (2014) | 11402164 | ||
11 | Erik-Alonso Stefan (2015) | 11506012 | ||
12 | Louan Haas (2016) | 11601379 | ||
13 | Gleb Mazuronak (2014) | 11405209 | ||
14 | Julian Bühr (2014) | 11410827 | ||
15 | LK24,0 | Luisa Cavatoni (2012) | 21201347 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Iva Pekic (2012) | 21205052 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Marie Häusler (2012) | 21204528 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Sophia Widmann (2012) | 21204513 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Lis Wolfsteiner (2013) | 21305407 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Luisa Schulz (2013) | 21302687 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Alexander Reure (2012) | 11212665 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Amanda Schiehlen (2012) | 21202955 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Lucia Niederhausen (2013) | 21308022 | |
24 | Adriano Scarpone (2015) | 11503286 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK19,0 | Finn Mommer (2013) | 11303634 | |
2 | LK21,0 | Soham Bose (2012) | 11202166 | |
3 | LK21,0 | Peter Bauhammer (2010) | 11084436 | |
4 | LK21,0 | Benjamin Stich (2011) | 11154878 | |
5 | LK21,0 | Leys Rahmanovic (2009) | 10913794 | |
6 | LK21,0 | Antonio-Raul Stefan (2013) | 11308355 | |
7 MF | LK22,0 | Clément Hermann (2009) | 10905320 | |
8 | LK22,0 | Maximilian Poferl (2012) | 11205120 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Anton Winter (2010) | 11084438 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Emil Max Neumüller (2010) | 11084434 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Ferdinand Graf Adelmann (2012) | 11208793 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Fynn Müller (2009) | 10913837 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Elias Mommer (2010) | 11097039 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Yuma Deeg (2010) | 11084430 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Luis Esber (2010) | 11082589 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Jakob Kochel (2010) | 11090543 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Noah Brendli (2009) | 10905049 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Moritz Krieger (2012) | 11207496 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Maximilian Nickell (2011) | 11158298 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Arne Borgmaiere (2010) | 11001013 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK22,0 | Emilia Kress (2009) | 20951238 | |
2 MF | LK22,0 | Franziska Gräfin Adelmann (2010) | 21061266 | |
3 | LK23,0 | Sophie Stich (2011) | 21103038 | |
4 | LK23,0 | Antonia Sarkoska (2010) | 21055422 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Ella Grimminger (2010) | 21056899 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Sophia Küchler (2009) | 20951232 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Julia Wagenblast (2010) | 21063089 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Mila Herbig (2011) | 21106824 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Vanessa Schmidle (2011) | 21105154 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Luisa Cavatoni (2012) | 21201347 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Iva Pekic (2012) | 21205052 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Marlene Bühr (2010) | 21063088 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Lina Kirkici (2011) | 21105201 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Barbara Fried (2011) | 21103191 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Lilli Rehor (2011) | 21103187 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Marie Häusler (2012) | 21204528 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Sophia Widmann (2012) | 21204513 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Lis Wolfsteiner (2013) | 21305407 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Luisa Schulz (2013) | 21302687 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Marlene Münz (2009) | 20962103 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Carla Weber (2011) | 21105180 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Liv Felgenhauer (2011) | 21109687 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Nathalia Maier (2011) | 21100526 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Johanna Schatzinger (2010) | 21063852 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Lucia Niederhausen (2013) | 21308022 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK5,0 | Nika Basalyk (2006) | 20651179 | |
2 | LK10,0 | Kim Leni Mayer (2006) | 20653390 | |
3 | LK17,0 | Dana Bienert (2008) | 20807834 | |
4 MF | LK19,0 | Finn Mommer (2013) | 11303634 | |
5 | LK20,0 | Bruno Haverkamp (2007) | 10754119 | |
6 | LK21,0 | Julius Kress (2006) | 10656956 | |
7 | LK21,0 | Soham Bose (2012) | 11202166 | |
8 | LK21,0 | Peter Bauhammer (2010) | 11084436 | |
9 | LK21,0 | Laurin Miller (2006) | 10663019 | |
10 | LK21,0 | Benjamin Stich (2011) | 11154878 | |
11 | LK21,0 | Leys Rahmanovic (2009) | 10913794 | |
12 | LK22,0 | Konrad Grimminger (2007) | 10754140 | |
13 | LK22,0 | Noah Vetter (2007) | 10766807 | |
14 | LK22,0 | Clément Hermann (2009) | 10905320 | |
15 | LK22,0 | Maximilian Poferl (2012) | 11205120 | |
16 | LK22,0 | Emilia Kress (2009) | 20951238 | |
17 | LK22,0 | Franziska Gräfin Adelmann (2010) | 21061266 | |
18 | LK22,0 | Vera Maier (2008) | 20804671 | |
19 | LK23,0 | Sophie Stich (2011) | 21103038 | |
20 | LK23,0 | Antonia Sarkoska (2010) | 21055422 | |
21 | LK23,0 | Theresa Vogt (2008) | 20802854 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Rihards Brucker (2008) | 10824136 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Anton Winter (2010) | 11084438 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Emil Max Neumüller (2010) | 11084434 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Ferdinand Graf Adelmann (2012) | 11208793 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Fynn Müller (2009) | 10913837 | |
27 | LK24,0 | Elias Mommer (2010) | 11097039 | |
28 | LK24,0 | Yuma Deeg (2010) | 11084430 | |
29 | LK24,0 | Luis Esber (2010) | 11082589 | |
30 | LK24,0 | Jakob Kochel (2010) | 11090543 | |
31 | LK24,0 | Felix Kochel (2007) | 10763849 | |
32 | LK24,0 | Neo Martin (2008) | 10821332 | |
33 | LK24,0 | Ella Grimminger (2010) | 21056899 | |
34 | LK24,0 | Claudius Donner (2009) | 10919037 | |
35 | LK24,0 | Noah Brendli (2009) | 10905049 | |
36 | LK24,0 | Justus Pulwey (2008) | 10824138 | |
37 | LK24,0 | Paul Winter (2008) | 10821333 | |
38 | LK24,0 | Moritz Krieger (2012) | 11207496 | |
39 | LK24,0 | Maximilian Nickell (2011) | 11158298 | |
40 | LK24,0 | Arne Borgmaiere (2010) | 11001013 | |
41 | LK24,0 | Sophia Küchler (2009) | 20951232 | |
42 | LK24,0 | Julia Wagenblast (2010) | 21063089 | |
43 | LK24,0 | Mila Herbig (2011) | 21106824 | |
44 | LK24,0 | Vanessa Schmidle (2011) | 21105154 | |
45 | LK24,0 | Luisa Cavatoni (2012) | 21201347 | |
46 | LK24,0 | Iva Pekic (2012) | 21205052 | |
47 | LK24,0 | Marlene Bühr (2010) | 21063088 | |
48 | LK24,0 | Lina Kirkici (2011) | 21105201 | |
49 | LK24,0 | Barbara Fried (2011) | 21103191 | |
50 | LK24,0 | Lilli Rehor (2011) | 21103187 | |
51 | LK24,0 | Zoe Gold (2007) | 20766165 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK3,0 | Patrick Nagler (1999) | 19953224 | |
2 | LK4,0 | Matteo Herrmann (1998) | 19853562 | |
3 | LK4,0 | Uli Guyot (1996) | 19650381 | |
4 | LK5,0 | Sven Gerlich (1994) | 19400797 | |
5 | LK6,0 | Roman Walewski (2002) | 10268123 | NZL |
6 | LK7,0 | Nico Elser (1996) | 19652630 | |
7 | LK7,0 | Phillip Shinn (1989) | 18908463 | |
8 | LK7,0 | Michael Jäger (1993) | 19300944 | |
9 | LK8,0 | Paul Stammler (2000) | 10051957 | |
10 MF | LK9,0 | Thomas Schranz (1979) | 17909421 | |
11 | LK9,0 | Dennis Maier (1990) | 19052047 | |
12 | LK10,0 | Finn Stammler (2002) | 10250327 | |
13 | LK11,0 | Mark Lich (1987) | 18701594 | |
14 | LK13,0 | Malte Diederich (1993) | 19308313 | |
15 | LK13,0 | Michael Kiefer (1998) | 19856265 | |
16 | LK14,0 | Alexander Hägele (1997) | 19750175 | |
17 | LK16,0 | Sebastian Hägele (1995) | 19551809 | |
18 | LK16,0 | Florian Bäuerle (1989) | 18996519 | |
19 MF | LK17,0 | Christopher Shinn (1995) | 19506631 | |
20 | LK17,0 | Karim Esber (1997) | 19752917 | |
21 | LK18,0 | Manuel Seidler (1989) | 18950465 | |
22 | LK18,0 | Matthias Otterstätter (1986) | 18603875 | |
23 | LK20,0 | Bruno Haverkamp (2007) | 10754119 | |
24 | LK20,0 | Anton Navilnikov (1984) | 18455346 | |
25 | LK21,0 | Jonas Freiburg (1998) | 19852306 | |
26 | LK21,0 | Julius Kress (2006) | 10656956 | |
27 | LK21,0 | Peter Bauhammer (2010) | 11084436 | |
28 | LK21,0 | Laurin Miller (2006) | 10663019 | |
29 | LK21,0 | Benjamin Stich (2011) | 11154878 | |
30 | LK21,0 | Armand-Louis Kurek (2005) | 10560082 | |
31 | LK22,0 | Konrad Grimminger (2007) | 10754140 | |
32 | LK22,0 | Oskar Grimminger (2005) | 10556674 | |
33 | LK22,0 | Noah Vetter (2007) | 10766807 | |
34 | LK22,0 | Clément Hermann (2009) | 10905320 | |
35 | LK23,0 | Phil Bäuerle (1999) | 19952926 | |
36 | LK23,0 | Philipp Anderlohr (1997) | 19753685 | |
37 | LK24,0 | Rihards Brucker (2008) | 10824136 | |
38 | LK24,0 | Jan Scheuble (1998) | 19856028 | |
39 | LK24,0 | Daniel Auer (2003) | 10360424 | |
40 | LK24,0 | Leon Eiberger (2001) | 10150128 | |
41 | LK24,0 | Lennart Feil (1995) | 19500771 | |
42 | LK24,0 | Moritz Vogt (2005) | 10556673 | |
43 | LK24,0 | Christian Lindackers (1994) | 19401373 | |
44 | LK24,0 | Lauritz Feil (1999) | 19951238 | |
45 | LK24,0 | Moritz Kress (2004) | 10454503 | |
46 | LK24,0 | Sebastian Schädel (1990) | 19076220 | |
47 | LK24,0 | Michael Göttfert (1994) | 19458862 | |
48 | LK24,0 | Frieder Bernreiter (2011) | 11164834 | |
49 | LK24,0 | Johannes Mehser (2008) | 10827935 | |
50 | LK24,0 | Fynn Müller (2009) | 10913837 | |
51 | LK24,0 | Elias Mommer (2010) | 11097039 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK9,0 | Markus Wimmi (1982) | 18203621 | |
E2 | LK13,0 | Gunther Kraft (1983) | 18308898 | |
E3 | LK14,0 | Antonis Nedeltsos (1981) | 18150285 | GRE A/D |
E4 | LK17,0 | Lukas Freiburg (1990) | 19074628 | |
E5 | LK17,0 | Christian Czivisz (1967) | 16750546 | |
E6 | LK18,0 | Manuel Gillner (1982) | 18250551 | |
E7 | LK18,0 | Jannis Merz (1986) | 18600447 | |
E8 | LK18,0 | Frederic Hermann (1975) | 17554284 | |
E9 | LK18,0 | Bennet Sebastian Kayser (1982) | 18250792 | |
E10 | LK19,0 | Markus Müller (1982) | 18252594 | |
E11 | LK20,0 | Markus Knödel (1967) | 16703625 | |
E12 | LK21,0 | Andre Grunzel (1983) | 18354854 | |
E13 | LK22,0 | Manuel Reiger (1983) | 18351645 | |
E14 | LK22,0 | Philipp Holzhauer (1977) | 17754667 | |
E15 | LK22,0 | Matthias Abele (1982) | 18254695 | |
E16 | LK24,0 | Matthias Thor (1977) | 17752727 | |
E17 | LK24,0 | Falko Hahn (1979) | 17950828 | |
E18 | LK24,0 | Mehmet Deli (1976) | 17654481 | |
E19 | LK24,0 | Timo Diebold (1987) | 18750756 | |
E20 | LK24,0 | Jochen Kress (1975) | 17554710 | |
E21 | LK24,0 | Tobias Grimm (1988) | 18891659 | |
E22 | LK24,0 | Florian Geiger (1988) | 18850011 | |
E23 | LK24,0 | Sebastian Geiger (1990) | 19052602 | |
E24 | LK24,0 | Michael Schäfer (1987) | 18755644 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK3,0 | Yasmina Mayer (2004) | 20451334 | |
2 | LK4,0 | Lia Basalyk (2004) | 20450217 | |
3 | LK5,0 | Nika Basalyk (2006) | 20651179 | |
4 | LK8,0 | Katharina Schlipf (2003) | 20350044 | |
5 MF | LK10,0 | Kim Leni Mayer (2006) | 20653390 | |
6 MF | LK11,0 | Anna Rothenbach (2000) | 20050290 | |
7 | LK13,0 | Jule Weiß (2002) | 20251445 | |
8 | LK13,0 | Lara Mollin (2003) | 20353975 | |
9 | LK13,0 | Smila Schepp (2001) | 20150448 | |
10 | LK15,0 | Nadine Limbach (2003) | 20356346 | |
11 | LK15,0 | Elsa Krieg (2001) | 20150084 | |
12 | LK16,0 | Kristina Junker (2003) | 20351278 | |
13 | LK17,0 | Dana Bienert (2008) | 20807834 | |
14 | LK21,0 | Sina Engmann (1998) | 29850663 | |
15 | LK22,0 | Emilia Kress (2009) | 20951238 | |
16 | LK22,0 | Franziska Gräfin Adelmann (2010) | 21061266 | |
17 | LK23,0 | Emily Schwabl (2001) | 20156704 | |
18 | LK23,0 | Theresa Vogt (2008) | 20802854 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Melina Gouromichou (1999) | 29951880 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Ella Grimminger (2010) | 21056899 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Josefine Bauhammer (2001) | 20150503 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Sarah Bollheimer (1993) | 29350211 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Anja Kress (1973) | 27351303 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Sidney Kruger (2002) | 20250173 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Amelie Mehser (2006) | 20655442 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Helen Schieber (2000) | 20061405 | |
27 | LK24,0 | Sophia Küchler (2009) | 20951232 | |
28 | LK24,0 | Marlene Münz (2009) | 20962103 | |
29 | LK24,0 | Zoe Gold (2007) | 20766165 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK15,0 | Adriana Pohl (1989) | 28950525 | |
E2 | LK15,0 | Stephanie Scharfenecker (1985) | 28500120 | |
E3 | LK15,0 | Mona Dörr (1991) | 29100464 | |
E4 | LK17,0 | Sina Otterstätter (1988) | 28801251 | |
E5 | LK18,0 | Debora Kruger (1972) | 27250491 | |
E6 | LK19,0 | Dorothee Stammler (1969) | 26950830 | |
E7 | LK20,0 | Nadine Seitz (1977) | 27751807 | |
E8 | LK21,0 | Paulina Beetz (1967) | 26752842 | |
E9 | LK21,0 | Nicole Szautner (1986) | 28651695 | |
E10 | LK22,0 | Tanja Krapp (1973) | 27353787 | |
E11 | LK23,0 | Hannah-Lena Fischer (1994) | 29451387 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Noemi Grimm (1992) | 29250215 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Leonie Franke (1992) | 29250205 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Ksenia Sannikova (1992) | 29254723 | |
E15 | LK24,0 | Viktoria Nedeltsos (1988) | 28851129 | GRE A/D |
E16 | LK24,0 | Katrin Basalyk (1971) | 27191517 | |
E17 | LK24,0 | Bedia Kirkici (1974) | 27452663 | |
E18 | LK24,0 | Brigitte Oesterreicher (1964) | 26452484 | |
E19 | LK24,0 | Sarah Schmidle (1978) | 27853040 | |
E20 | LK24,0 | Ulrike Vogt (1973) | 27353981 | |
E21 | LK24,0 | Chloe Shinn (1993) | 29354871 | |
E22 | LK24,0 | Cornelia Kayser (1984) | 28453252 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK9,0 | Markus Wimmi (1982) | 18203621 | |
2 | LK13,0 | Gunther Kraft (1983) | 18308898 | |
3 | LK17,0 | Lukas Freiburg (1990) | 19074628 | |
4 | LK18,0 | Manuel Gillner (1982) | 18250551 | |
5 | LK18,0 | Jannis Merz (1986) | 18600447 | |
6 | LK18,0 | Bennet Sebastian Kayser (1982) | 18250792 | |
7 | LK21,0 | Andre Grunzel (1983) | 18354854 | |
8 | LK22,0 | Manuel Reiger (1983) | 18351645 | |
9 | LK22,0 | Matthias Abele (1982) | 18254695 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Jürgen Abele (1981) | 18156468 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Timo Diebold (1987) | 18750756 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Falko Hahn (1979) | 17950828 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Sebastian Geiger (1990) | 19052602 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Florian Geiger (1988) | 18850011 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Tobias Grimm (1988) | 18891659 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Michael Schäfer (1987) | 18755644 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK5,0 | Sven Gerlich (1994) | 19400797 | |
E2 | LK7,0 | Michael Jäger (1993) | 19300944 | |
E3 | LK8,0 | Werner Freiburg (1962) | 16201548 | |
E4 | LK9,0 | Steve Harley (1958) | 15852302 | NZL |
E5 | LK9,0 | Thomas Schranz (1979) | 17909421 | |
E6 | LK9,0 | Dennis Maier (1990) | 19052047 | |
E7 | LK11,0 | Patrick Thomassen (1971) | 17163945 | NED A/D |
E8 | LK11,0 | Jörg Weinschenk (1969) | 16950501 | |
E9 | LK11,0 | Mark Lich (1987) | 18701594 | |
E10 | LK13,0 | Matthias Beier (1970) | 17050405 | |
E11 | LK13,0 | Dirk Weirich (1965) | 16551484 | |
E12 | LK14,0 | Antonis Nedeltsos (1981) | 18150285 | GRE A/D |
E13 | LK15,0 | Patrick Czivisz (1967) | 16750439 | |
E14 | LK16,0 | Florian Bäuerle (1989) | 18996519 | |
E15 | LK16,0 | Niko Schepp (1964) | 16401709 | |
E16 | LK17,0 | Alexander Stich (1971) | 17151057 | |
E17 | LK17,0 | Christian Czivisz (1967) | 16750546 | |
E18 | LK18,0 | Otto Alexander Bäuerle (1971) | 17151171 | |
E19 | LK18,0 | Matthias Otterstätter (1986) | 18603875 | |
E20 | LK18,0 | Frederic Hermann (1975) | 17554284 | |
E21 | LK19,0 | Markus Müller (1982) | 18252594 | |
E22 | LK19,0 | Michael Oesterreicher (1959) | 15953193 | |
E23 | LK19,0 | Christian Wellisch (1972) | 17210528 | |
E24 | LK20,0 | Anton Navilnikov (1984) | 18455346 | |
E25 | LK20,0 | Jan Mehser (1966) | 16650707 | |
E26 | LK21,0 | Holger Hahn (1968) | 16800202 | |
E27 | LK21,0 | Johannes Kiefer (1963) | 16354443 | |
E28 | LK21,0 | Andre Gentner (1974) | 17454979 | |
E29 | LK22,0 | Philipp Holzhauer (1977) | 17754667 | |
E30 | LK23,0 | Ali Nassiri (1982) | 18254507 | |
E31 | LK24,0 | Jochen Krauss (1966) | 16601572 | |
E32 | LK24,0 | Uwe Ziegler (1967) | 16752494 | |
E33 | LK24,0 | Ulrich Hoffmann (1956) | 15658788 | |
E34 | LK24,0 | Dieter Siegmann (1966) | 16655763 | |
E35 | LK24,0 | Manfred Limbach (1960) | 16053483 | |
E36 | LK24,0 | Peter Stützel (1966) | 16650505 | |
E37 | LK24,0 | Gerd Ruck (1957) | 15753067 | |
E38 | LK24,0 | Jürgen Benasseni (1966) | 16655765 | |
E39 | LK24,0 | Matthias Thor (1977) | 17752727 | |
E40 | LK24,0 | Volker Merz (1953) | 15300430 | |
E41 | LK24,0 | Mehmet Deli (1976) | 17654481 | |
E42 | LK24,0 | Thorsten Layer (1977) | 17754188 | |
E43 | LK24,0 | Jochen Kress (1975) | 17554710 | |
E44 | LK24,0 | Andreas Hetzler (1982) | 18255655 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK15,0 | Adriana Pohl (1989) | 28950525 | |
2 | LK15,0 | Stephanie Scharfenecker (1985) | 28500120 | |
3 | LK15,0 | Mona Dörr (1991) | 29100464 | |
4 MF | LK17,0 | Sina Otterstätter (1988) | 28801251 | |
5 | LK21,0 | Nicole Szautner (1986) | 28651695 | |
6 | LK23,0 | Hannah-Lena Fischer (1994) | 29451387 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Chloe Shinn (1993) | 29354871 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Noemi Grimm (1992) | 29250215 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Leonie Franke (1992) | 29250205 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Ksenia Sannikova (1992) | 29254723 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Cornelia Kayser (1984) | 28453252 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Viktoria Nedeltsos (1988) | 28851129 | GRE A/D |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK18,0 | Debora Kruger (1972) | 27250491 | |
E2 | LK19,0 | Dorothee Stammler (1969) | 26950830 | |
E3 | LK20,0 | Nadine Seitz (1977) | 27751807 | |
E4 | LK21,0 | Paulina Beetz (1967) | 26752842 | |
E5 | LK22,0 | Tanja Krapp (1973) | 27353787 | |
E6 | LK24,0 | Katrin Basalyk (1971) | 27191517 | |
E7 | LK24,0 | Bedia Kirkici (1974) | 27452663 | |
E8 | LK24,0 | Brigitte Oesterreicher (1964) | 26452484 | |
E9 | LK24,0 | Sarah Schmidle (1978) | 27853040 | |
E10 | LK24,0 | Katrin Mehser (1975) | 27553804 | |
E11 | LK24,0 | Ulrike Vogt (1973) | 27353981 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Simone Grimminger (1976) | 27650708 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Li Yong (1981) | 28152886 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Michaela Deli (1983) | 28352949 | |
E15 | LK24,0 | Anja Kress (1973) | 27351303 | |
E16 | LK24,0 | Ines Stich (1977) | 27753876 | |
E17 | LK24,0 | Janka Kochel (1976) | 27654067 | |
E18 | LK24,0 | Anja Klemen (1974) | 27454052 | |
E19 | LK24,0 | Stefanie Winter (1970) | 27085481 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK14,0 | Antonis Nedeltsos (1981) | 18150285 | GRE A/D |
2 | LK17,0 | Christian Czivisz (1967) | 16750546 | |
3 | LK18,0 | Frederic Hermann (1975) | 17554284 | |
4 | LK19,0 | Markus Müller (1982) | 18252594 | |
5 | LK19,0 | Christian Wellisch (1972) | 17210528 | |
6 | LK20,0 | Jan Mehser (1966) | 16650707 | |
7 | LK21,0 | Andre Gentner (1974) | 17454979 | |
8 | LK22,0 | Philipp Holzhauer (1977) | 17754667 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Dominik Kopp-Graf Adelmann (1980) | 18065973 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Matthias Thor (1977) | 17752727 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Jochen Kress (1975) | 17554710 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Thorsten Layer (1977) | 17754188 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Mehmet Deli (1976) | 17654481 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Klaus Schröder (1966) | 16656243 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK8,0 | Werner Freiburg (1962) | 16201548 | |
E2 | LK9,0 | Steve Harley (1958) | 15852302 | NZL |
E3 | LK9,0 | Thomas Schranz (1979) | 17909421 | |
E4 | LK9,0 | Detlef Monzheimer (1956) | 15601873 | |
E5 | LK9,0 | Markus Wimmi (1982) | 18203621 | |
E6 | LK11,0 | Patrick Thomassen (1971) | 17163945 | NED A/D |
E7 | LK11,0 | Jörg Weinschenk (1969) | 16950501 | |
E8 | LK13,0 | Matthias Beier (1970) | 17050405 | |
E9 | LK13,0 | Gunther Kraft (1983) | 18308898 | |
E10 | LK13,0 | Dirk Weirich (1965) | 16551484 | |
E11 | LK15,0 | Patrick Czivisz (1967) | 16750439 | |
E12 | LK16,0 | Niko Schepp (1964) | 16401709 | |
E13 | LK17,0 | Alexander Stich (1971) | 17151057 | |
E14 | LK18,0 | Manuel Gillner (1982) | 18250551 | |
E15 | LK18,0 | Otto Alexander Bäuerle (1971) | 17151171 | |
E16 | LK18,0 | Bennet Sebastian Kayser (1982) | 18250792 | |
E17 | LK19,0 | Michael Oesterreicher (1959) | 15953193 | |
E18 | LK20,0 | Markus Knödel (1967) | 16703625 | |
E19 | LK20,0 | Anton Navilnikov (1984) | 18455346 | |
E20 | LK21,0 | Holger Hahn (1968) | 16800202 | |
E21 | LK21,0 | Andre Grunzel (1983) | 18354854 | |
E22 | LK21,0 | Johannes Kiefer (1963) | 16354443 | |
E23 | LK22,0 | Matthias Abele (1982) | 18254695 | |
E24 | LK24,0 | Jochen Krauss (1966) | 16601572 | |
E25 | LK24,0 | Uwe Ziegler (1967) | 16752494 | |
E26 | LK24,0 | Dieter Siegmann (1966) | 16655763 | |
E27 | LK24,0 | Manfred Limbach (1960) | 16053483 | |
E28 | LK24,0 | Jochen Elser (1963) | 16350154 | |
E29 | LK24,0 | Jürgen Benasseni (1966) | 16655765 | |
E30 | LK24,0 | Falko Hahn (1979) | 17950828 | |
E31 | LK24,0 | UlrichUli Hofmann (1956) | 15659022 | |
E32 | LK24,0 | Martin Edelmann (1974) | 17455710 | |
E33 | LK24,0 | Volker Merz (1953) | 15300430 | |
E34 | LK24,0 | Peter Maile (1972) | 17283267 | |
E35 | LK24,0 | Franz Donner (1961) | 16163703 | |
E36 | LK24,0 | Bobby Krapp (1963) | 16355501 | |
E37 | LK24,0 | Thomas Stammler (1965) | 16551709 | |
E38 | LK25,0 | Günter Dittmar (1948) | 14852284 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK18,0 | Debora Kruger (1972) | 27250491 | |
2 MF | LK19,0 | Dorothee Stammler (1969) | 26950830 | |
3 | LK20,0 | Nadine Seitz (1977) | 27751807 | |
4 | LK21,0 | Paulina Beetz (1967) | 26752842 | |
5 | LK22,0 | Tanja Krapp (1973) | 27353787 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Bedia Kirkici (1974) | 27452663 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Katrin Basalyk (1971) | 27191517 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Sarah Schmidle (1978) | 27853040 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Katrin Mehser (1975) | 27553804 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Ulrike Vogt (1973) | 27353981 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Simone Grimminger (1976) | 27650708 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Brigitte Oesterreicher (1964) | 26452484 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Li Yong (1981) | 28152886 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Michaela Deli (1983) | 28352949 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Janka Kochel (1976) | 27654067 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Anja Klemen (1974) | 27454052 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Ines Stich (1977) | 27753876 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Stefanie Winter (1970) | 27085481 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK24,0 | Anja Kress (1973) | 27351303 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK8,0 | Werner Freiburg (1962) | 16201548 | |
2 | LK9,0 | Steve Harley (1958) | 15852302 | NZL |
3 | LK9,0 | Detlef Monzheimer (1956) | 15601873 | |
4 | LK11,0 | Jörg Weinschenk (1969) | 16950501 | |
5 | LK11,0 | Patrick Thomassen (1971) | 17163945 | NED A/D |
6 | LK13,0 | Matthias Beier (1970) | 17050405 | |
7 | LK13,0 | Dirk Weirich (1965) | 16551484 | |
8 | LK15,0 | Patrick Czivisz (1967) | 16750439 | |
9 | LK16,0 | Niko Schepp (1964) | 16401709 | |
10 | LK17,0 | Alexander Stich (1971) | 17151057 | |
11 | LK18,0 | Otto Alexander Bäuerle (1971) | 17151171 | |
12 | LK19,0 | Michael Oesterreicher (1959) | 15953193 | |
13 | LK20,0 | Markus Knödel (1967) | 16703625 | |
14 | LK21,0 | Holger Hahn (1968) | 16800202 | |
15 | LK21,0 | Johannes Kiefer (1963) | 16354443 | |
16 | LK24,0 | UlrichUli Hofmann (1956) | 15659022 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Jochen Elser (1963) | 16350154 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Ulrich Hoffmann (1956) | 15658788 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Dieter Siegmann (1966) | 16655763 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Volker Merz (1953) | 15300430 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Manfred Limbach (1960) | 16053483 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Jürgen Benasseni (1966) | 16655765 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Bobby Krapp (1963) | 16355501 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Uwe Ziegler (1967) | 16752494 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Jochen Krauss (1966) | 16601572 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Gunter Siegmann (1972) | 17283693 | |
27 | LK24,0 | Peter Maile (1972) | 17283267 | |
28 | LK24,0 | Thomas Schmidle (1968) | 16856580 | |
29 | LK24,0 | Jörg Klemen (1967) | 16756312 | |
30 | LK24,0 | Thomas Stammler (1965) | 16551709 | |
31 | LK24,0 | Franz Donner (1961) | 16163703 | |
32 | LK24,0 | Bernd Widmann (1956) | 15659020 | |
33 | LK25,0 | Günter Dittmar (1948) | 14852284 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK19,0 | Christian Wellisch (1972) | 17210528 | |
E2 | LK20,0 | Jan Mehser (1966) | 16650707 | |
E3 | LK21,0 | Andre Gentner (1974) | 17454979 | |
E4 | LK24,0 | Klaus Schröder (1966) | 16656243 |
Winter 2023/2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ben Widmann (2015) | 11501117 | ||
2 MF | Louan Haas (2016) | 11601379 | ||
3 | Erik-Alonso Stefan (2015) | 11506012 | ||
4 | Adriano Scarpone (2015) | 11503286 | ||
5 | Till Mundorff (2015) | 11502931 | ||
6 | Moritz Herbig (2015) | 11503287 | ||
7 | Levi Navilnikov (2015) | 11506655 | ||
8 | Theodor Beisswenger (2015) | 11503272 | ||
9 | Gabriel Scheffold (2015) | 11503279 | ||
10 | Amelia Kuptz (2015) | 21504123 | ||
11 | Noah Debatin (2016) | 11601372 | ||
12 | Bruno Wimmi (2016) | 11603444 | ||
13 | Elly Rall (2015) | 21504121 | ||
14 | Marisa Schmid (2015) | 21503803 | ||
15 | Victoria Reure (2015) | 21503835 | ||
16 | Henry Karrer (2016) | 11603453 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | David Deli (2014) | 11402027 | ||
2 | Ben Widmann (2015) | 11501117 | ||
3 | Mika Bieg (2014) | 11402164 | ||
4 | Gleb Mazuronak (2014) | 11405209 | ||
5 | Louan Haas (2016) | 11601379 | ||
6 | Erik-Alonso Stefan (2015) | 11506012 | ||
7 | Adriano Scarpone (2015) | 11503286 | ||
8 | Tim Borsay (2014) | 11405373 | ||
9 | Till Mundorff (2015) | 11502931 | ||
10 | Julian Elias Bühr (2014) | 11405175 | ||
11 | Moritz Herbig (2015) | 11503287 | ||
12 | Ina Neubaur (2014) | 21403395 | ||
13 | Levi Navilnikov (2015) | 11506655 | ||
14 | Maximilian Sachse (2014) | 11405285 | ||
15 | Tim Rathgeber (2014) | 11405132 | ||
16 | Levi Erni (2014) | 11409526 | ||
17 | Lilly Mehser (2014) | 21400124 | ||
18 | Sophia Cavatoni (2014) | 21403703 | ||
19 | Greta Weber (2014) | 21406461 | ||
20 | Ophelia Reese (2014) | 21406092 | ||
21 | Julia Kochel (2014) | 21406455 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK20,0 | Finn Mommer (2013) | 11303634 | |
2 | LK21,0 | Soham Bose (2012) | 11202166 | |
3 | LK21,0 | Antonio-Raul Stefan (2013) | 11308355 | |
4 | LK22,0 | Maximilian Poferl (2012) | 11205120 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Ferdinand Graf Adelmann (2012) | 11208793 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Tim Neumüller (2013) | 11304358 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Moritz Krieger (2012) | 11207496 | |
8 | David Deli (2014) | 11402027 | ||
9 | Ben Widmann (2015) | 11501117 | ||
10 | Mika Bieg (2014) | 11402164 | ||
11 | Gleb Mazuronak (2014) | 11405209 | ||
12 | LK24,0 | Samuel Beisswenger (2013) | 11304371 | |
13 MF | LK24,0 | Luisa Cavatoni (2012) | 21201347 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Iva Pekic (2012) | 21205052 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Marie Häusler (2012) | 21204528 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Lis Wolfsteiner (2013) | 21305407 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Luisa Schulz (2013) | 21302687 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Alexander Reure (2012) | 11212665 | |
19 | Erik-Alonso Stefan (2015) | 11506012 | ||
20 | LK24,0 | Amanda Schiehlen (2012) | 21202955 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Sophia Widmann (2012) | 21204513 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Lucia Niederhausen (2013) | 21308022 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Liam Keevy (2012) | 11205084 | |
24 | Adriano Scarpone (2015) | 11503286 | ||
25 | Julian Elias Bühr (2014) | 11405175 | ||
26 | Tim Rathgeber (2014) | 11405132 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK20,0 | Finn Mommer (2013) | 11303634 | |
2 | LK21,0 | Soham Bose (2012) | 11202166 | |
3 | LK21,0 | Antonio-Raul Stefan (2013) | 11308355 | |
4 | LK22,0 | Maximilian Poferl (2012) | 11205120 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Ferdinand Graf Adelmann (2012) | 11208793 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Tim Neumüller (2013) | 11304358 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Moritz Krieger (2012) | 11207496 | |
8 | David Deli (2014) | 11402027 | ||
9 | Ben Widmann (2015) | 11501117 | ||
10 | Mika Bieg (2014) | 11402164 | ||
11 | Gleb Mazuronak (2014) | 11405209 | ||
12 | LK24,0 | Samuel Beisswenger (2013) | 11304371 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Luisa Cavatoni (2012) | 21201347 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Iva Pekic (2012) | 21205052 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Marie Häusler (2012) | 21204528 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Lis Wolfsteiner (2013) | 21305407 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Luisa Schulz (2013) | 21302687 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Alexander Reure (2012) | 11212665 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Amanda Schiehlen (2012) | 21202955 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Sophia Widmann (2012) | 21204513 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Lucia Niederhausen (2013) | 21308022 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Liam Keevy (2012) | 11205084 | |
23 | Adriano Scarpone (2015) | 11503286 | ||
24 | LK24,0 | Jesko Orthen (2012) | 11207510 | |
25 | Julian Elias Bühr (2014) | 11405175 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK20,0 | Finn Mommer (2013) | 11303634 | |
2 | LK21,0 | Soham Bose (2012) | 11202166 | |
3 | LK21,0 | Benjamin Stich (2011) | 11154878 | |
4 | LK21,0 | Antonio-Raul Stefan (2013) | 11308355 | |
5 | LK22,0 | Peter Bauhammer (2010) | 11084436 | |
6 | LK22,0 | Maximilian Poferl (2012) | 11205120 | |
7 | LK22,0 | Leys Rahmanovic (2009) | 10913794 | |
8 MF | LK23,0 | Clément Hermann (2009) | 10905320 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Anton Winter (2010) | 11084438 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Jakob Kochel (2010) | 11090543 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Noah Brendli (2009) | 10905049 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Emil Max Neumüller (2010) | 11084434 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Fynn Müller (2009) | 10913837 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Elias Mommer (2010) | 11097039 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Claudius Donner (2009) | 10919037 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Maximilian Nickell (2011) | 11158298 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Moritz Krieger (2012) | 11207496 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK23,0 | Emilia Kress (2009) | 20951238 | |
2 | LK23,0 | Franziska Gräfin Adelmann (2010) | 21061266 | |
3 | LK23,0 | Ella Grimminger (2010) | 21056899 | |
4 MF | LK24,0 | Sophie Stich (2011) | 21103038 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Sophia Küchler (2009) | 20951232 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Vanessa Schmidle (2011) | 21105154 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Antonia Sarkoska (2010) | 21055422 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Lina Kirkici (2011) | 21105201 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Julia Wagenblast (2010) | 21063089 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Mila Herbig (2011) | 21106824 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Barbara Fried (2011) | 21103191 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Marlene Bühr (2010) | 21063088 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Luisa Cavatoni (2012) | 21201347 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Iva Pekic (2012) | 21205052 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Nathalia Maier (2011) | 21100526 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Marie Häusler (2012) | 21204528 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Liv Felgenhauer (2011) | 21109687 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Lis Wolfsteiner (2013) | 21305407 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Luisa Schulz (2013) | 21302687 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Carla Weber (2011) | 21105180 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Amanda Schiehlen (2012) | 21202955 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Sophia Widmann (2012) | 21204513 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Lucia Niederhausen (2013) | 21308022 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Johanna Schatzinger (2010) | 21063852 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK3,0 | Patrick Nagler (1999) | 19953224 | |
2 | LK5,0 | Sven Gerlich (1994) | 19400797 | |
3 | LK5,0 | Roman Walewski (2002) | 10268123 | NZL |
4 | LK7,0 | Michael Jäger (1993) | 19300944 | |
5 | LK8,0 | Paul Stammler (2000) | 10051957 | |
6 MF | LK9,0 | Thomas Schranz (1979) | 17909421 | |
7 | LK9,0 | Dennis Maier (1990) | 19052047 | |
8 | LK10,0 | Finn Stammler (2002) | 10250327 | |
9 | LK11,0 | Mark Lich (1987) | 18701594 | |
10 | LK12,0 | Malte Diederich (1993) | 19308313 | |
11 | LK13,0 | Michael Kiefer (1998) | 19856265 | |
12 | LK14,0 | Alexander Hägele (1997) | 19750175 | |
13 | LK15,0 | Florian Bäuerle (1989) | 18996519 | |
14 | LK16,0 | Sebastian Hägele (1995) | 19551809 | |
15 MF | LK16,0 | Christopher Shinn (1995) | 19506631 | |
16 | LK18,0 | Manuel Seidler (1989) | 18950465 | |
17 | LK18,0 | Henning Heiming (1998) | 19806104 | |
18 | LK20,0 | Anton Navilnikov (1984) | 18455346 | |
19 | LK20,0 | Bruno Haverkamp (2007) | 10754119 | |
20 | LK20,0 | Julius Kress (2006) | 10656956 | |
21 | LK20,0 | Armand-Louis Kurek (2005) | 10560082 | |
22 | LK21,0 | Jonas Freiburg (1998) | 19852306 | |
23 | LK21,0 | Konrad Grimminger (2007) | 10754140 | |
24 | LK22,0 | Phil Bäuerle (1999) | 19952926 | |
25 | LK22,0 | Oskar Grimminger (2005) | 10556674 | |
26 | LK23,0 | Philipp Anderlohr (1997) | 19753685 | |
27 | LK24,0 | Daniel Auer (2003) | 10360424 | |
28 | LK24,0 | Leon Eiberger (2001) | 10150128 | |
29 | LK24,0 | Lennart Feil (1995) | 19500771 | |
30 | LK24,0 | Moritz Vogt (2005) | 10556673 | |
31 | LK24,0 | Moritz Kress (2004) | 10454503 | |
32 | LK24,0 | Christian Lindackers (1994) | 19401373 | |
33 | LK24,0 | Christian Lindakers (1994) | 19458734 | |
34 | LK24,0 | Michael Göttfert (1994) | 19458862 | |
35 | LK24,0 | Lauritz Feil (1999) | 19951238 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK9,0 | Markus Wimmi (1982) | 18203621 | |
E2 | LK10,0 | Steffen Debatin (1981) | 18101540 | |
E3 | LK14,0 | Antonis Nedeltsos (1981) | 18150285 | GRE A/D |
E4 | LK16,0 | Niko Schepp (1964) | 16401709 | |
E5 | LK16,0 | Lukas Freiburg (1990) | 19074628 | |
E6 | LK17,0 | Jannis Merz (1986) | 18600447 | |
E7 | LK18,0 | Manuel Gillner (1982) | 18250551 | |
E8 | LK18,0 | Frederic Hermann (1975) | 17554284 | |
E9 | LK19,0 | Markus Müller (1982) | 18252594 | |
E10 | LK19,0 | Bennet Sebastian Kayser (1982) | 18250792 | |
E11 | LK22,0 | Johannes Kiefer (1963) | 16354443 | |
E12 | LK22,0 | Manuel Reiger (1983) | 18351645 | |
E13 | LK22,0 | Matthias Abele (1982) | 18254695 | |
E14 | LK22,0 | Andre Grunzel (1983) | 18354854 | |
E15 | LK24,0 | Jochen Krauss (1966) | 16601572 | |
E16 | LK24,0 | Jochen Elser (1963) | 16350154 | |
E17 | LK24,0 | Uwe Ziegler (1967) | 16752494 | |
E18 | LK24,0 | Ulrich Hoffmann (1956) | 15658788 | |
E19 | LK24,0 | Mehmet Deli (1976) | 17654481 | |
E20 | LK24,0 | Matthias Thor (1977) | 17752727 | |
E21 | LK24,0 | Jochen Kress (1975) | 17554710 | |
E22 | LK24,0 | Timo Diebold (1987) | 18750756 | |
E23 | LK24,0 | Sebastian Geiger (1990) | 19052602 | |
E24 | LK24,0 | Falko Hahn (1979) | 17950828 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK2,0 | Pia Sperber (2003) | 20350677 | |
2 | LK3,0 | Yasmina Mayer (2004) | 20451334 | |
3 | LK4,0 | Lia Basalyk (2004) | 20450217 | |
4 | LK5,0 | Nika Basalyk (2006) | 20651179 | |
5 | LK7,0 | Katharina Schlipf (2003) | 20350044 | |
6 MF | LK9,0 | Kim Leni Mayer (2006) | 20653390 | |
7 | LK11,0 | Anna Rothenbach (2000) | 20050290 | |
8 | LK12,0 | Smila Schepp (2001) | 20150448 | |
9 | LK13,0 | Lara Mollin (2003) | 20353975 | |
10 | LK13,0 | Jule Weiß (2002) | 20251445 | |
11 | LK15,0 | Nadine Limbach (2003) | 20356346 | |
12 | LK15,0 | Elsa Krieg (2001) | 20150084 | |
13 | LK16,0 | Kristina Junker (2003) | 20351278 | |
14 | LK19,0 | Dana Bienert (2008) | 20807834 | |
15 | LK20,0 | Sina Engmann (1998) | 29850663 | |
16 | LK21,0 | Nicole Szautner (1986) | 28651695 | |
17 | LK22,0 | Lara Maier (2005) | 20553752 | |
18 | LK23,0 | Emilia Kress (2009) | 20951238 | |
19 | LK23,0 | Emily Schwabl (2001) | 20156704 | |
20 | LK23,0 | Franziska Gräfin Adelmann (2010) | 21061266 | |
21 | LK23,0 | Ella Grimminger (2010) | 21056899 | |
22 | LK23,0 | Theresa Vogt (2008) | 20802854 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Sophia Küchler (2009) | 20951232 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Viktoria Nedeltsos (1988) | 28851129 | GRE A/D |
25 | LK24,0 | Antonia Sarkoska (2010) | 21055422 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Melina Gouromichou (1999) | 29951880 | |
27 | LK24,0 | Sidney Kruger (2002) | 20250173 | |
28 | LK24,0 | Chloe Shinn (1993) | 29354871 | |
29 | LK24,0 | Noemi Feil (1992) | 29250215 | |
30 | LK24,0 | Leonie Franke (1992) | 29250205 | |
31 | LK24,0 | Ksenia Sannikova (1992) | 29254723 | |
32 | LK24,0 | Josefine Bauhammer (2001) | 20150503 | |
33 | LK24,0 | Sarah Bollheimer (1993) | 29350211 | |
34 | LK24,0 | Anja Kress (1973) | 27351303 | |
35 | LK24,0 | Amelie Mehser (2006) | 20655442 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK19,0 | Debora Kruger (1972) | 27250491 | |
E2 | LK19,0 | Dorothee Stammler (1969) | 26950830 | |
E3 | LK20,0 | Nadine Seitz (1977) | 27751807 | |
E4 | LK21,0 | Paulina Beetz (1967) | 26752842 | |
E5 | LK22,0 | Tanja Krapp (1973) | 27353787 | |
E6 | LK24,0 | Katrin Basalyk (1971) | 27191517 | |
E7 | LK24,0 | Bedia Kirkici (1974) | 27452663 | |
E8 | LK24,0 | Brigitte Oesterreicher (1964) | 26452484 | |
E9 | LK24,0 | Sarah Schmidle (1978) | 27853040 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK9,0 | Markus Wimmi (1982) | 18203621 | |
2 | LK16,0 | Lukas Freiburg (1990) | 19074628 | |
3 | LK16,0 | Marc Cavatoni (1981) | 18150509 | |
4 | LK17,0 | Jannis Merz (1986) | 18600447 | |
5 | LK18,0 | Manuel Gillner (1982) | 18250551 | |
6 | LK19,0 | Bennet Sebastian Kayser (1982) | 18250792 | |
7 | LK22,0 | Manuel Reiger (1983) | 18351645 | |
8 | LK22,0 | Matthias Abele (1982) | 18254695 | |
9 | LK22,0 | Andre Grunzel (1983) | 18354854 | |
10 | LK23,0 | Ali Nassiri (1982) | 18254507 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Sebastian Geiger (1990) | 19052602 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Tobias Grimm (1988) | 18891659 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Timo Diebold (1987) | 18750756 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Falko Hahn (1979) | 17950828 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Florian Geiger (1988) | 18850011 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK9,0 | Thomas Schranz (1979) | 17909421 | |
E2 | LK9,0 | Werner Freiburg (1962) | 16201548 | |
E3 | LK9,0 | Steve Harley (1958) | 15852302 | NZL |
E4 | LK9,0 | Dennis Maier (1990) | 19052047 | |
E5 | LK10,0 | Steffen Debatin (1981) | 18101540 | |
E6 | LK11,0 | Jörg Weinschenk (1969) | 16950501 | |
E7 | LK11,0 | Mark Lich (1987) | 18701594 | |
E8 | LK11,0 | Patrick Thomassen (1971) | 17163945 | NED A/D |
E9 | LK13,0 | Matthias Beier (1970) | 17050405 | |
E10 | LK14,0 | Antonis Nedeltsos (1981) | 18150285 | GRE A/D |
E11 | LK15,0 | Patrick Czivisz (1967) | 16750439 | |
E12 | LK15,0 | Florian Bäuerle (1989) | 18996519 | |
E13 | LK16,0 | Niko Schepp (1964) | 16401709 | |
E14 | LK16,0 | Alexander Stich (1971) | 17151057 | |
E15 | LK18,0 | Otto Alexander Bäuerle (1971) | 17151171 | |
E16 | LK18,0 | Frederic Hermann (1975) | 17554284 | |
E17 | LK19,0 | Markus Müller (1982) | 18252594 | |
E18 | LK19,0 | Jan Mehser (1966) | 16650707 | |
E19 | LK21,0 | Andre Gentner (1974) | 17454979 | |
E20 | LK22,0 | Johannes Kiefer (1963) | 16354443 | |
E21 | LK23,0 | Philipp Madlinger (1991) | 19151496 | |
E22 | LK23,0 | Philipp Holzhauer (1977) | 17754667 | |
E23 | LK24,0 | Jochen Krauss (1966) | 16601572 | |
E24 | LK24,0 | Mehmet Deli (1976) | 17654481 | |
E25 | LK24,0 | Matthias Thor (1977) | 17752727 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK10,0 | Steffen Debatin (1981) | 18101540 | |
2 | LK14,0 | Antonis Nedeltsos (1981) | 18150285 | GRE A/D |
3 | LK18,0 | Frederic Hermann (1975) | 17554284 | |
4 | LK19,0 | Markus Müller (1982) | 18252594 | |
5 | LK21,0 | Andre Gentner (1974) | 17454979 | |
6 MF | LK23,0 | Philipp Holzhauer (1977) | 17754667 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Gregor Barendregt (1975) | 17554275 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Peter Maile (1972) | 17283267 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Jochen Kress (1975) | 17554710 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Matthias Thor (1977) | 17752727 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Mehmet Deli (1976) | 17654481 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Martin Edelmann (1974) | 17455710 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Dominik Kopp-Graf Adelmann (1980) | 18065973 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK9,0 | Thomas Schranz (1979) | 17909421 | |
E2 | LK9,0 | Markus Wimmi (1982) | 18203621 | |
E3 | LK9,0 | Werner Freiburg (1962) | 16201548 | |
E4 | LK9,0 | Steve Harley (1958) | 15852302 | NZL |
E5 | LK11,0 | Patrick Thomassen (1971) | 17163945 | NED A/D |
E6 | LK13,0 | Matthias Beier (1970) | 17050405 | |
E7 | LK15,0 | Patrick Czivisz (1967) | 16750439 | |
E8 | LK16,0 | Alexander Stich (1971) | 17151057 | |
E9 | LK18,0 | Manuel Gillner (1982) | 18250551 | |
E10 | LK18,0 | Otto Alexander Bäuerle (1971) | 17151171 | |
E11 | LK19,0 | Michael Oesterreicher (1959) | 15953193 | |
E12 | LK19,0 | Bennet Sebastian Kayser (1982) | 18250792 | |
E13 | LK19,0 | Jan Mehser (1966) | 16650707 | |
E14 | LK22,0 | Matthias Abele (1982) | 18254695 | |
E15 | LK22,0 | Andre Grunzel (1983) | 18354854 | |
E16 | LK24,0 | Gunter Siegmann (1972) | 17283693 | |
E17 | LK24,0 | Jürgen Benasseni (1966) | 16655765 | |
E18 | LK24,0 | Ulrich Hoffmann (1956) | 15658788 | |
E19 | LK24,0 | Christian Wellisch (1972) | 17210528 | |
E20 | LK24,0 | Falko Hahn (1979) | 17950828 | |
E21 | LK24,0 | Manfred Limbach (1960) | 16053483 | |
E22 | LK24,0 | Franz Donner (1961) | 16163703 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK18,0 | Heike Müller-Krieg (1965) | 26550630 | |
2 | LK19,0 | Debora Kruger (1972) | 27250491 | |
3 MF | LK19,0 | Dorothee Stammler (1969) | 26950830 | |
4 | LK20,0 | Nadine Seitz (1977) | 27751807 | |
5 | LK21,0 | Paulina Beetz (1967) | 26752842 | |
6 | LK22,0 | Tanja Krapp (1973) | 27353787 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Bedia Kirkici (1974) | 27452663 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Katrin Basalyk (1971) | 27191517 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Sarah Schmidle (1978) | 27853040 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Katrin Mehser (1975) | 27553804 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Ulrike Vogt (1973) | 27353981 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Simone Grimminger (1976) | 27650708 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Brigitte Oesterreicher (1964) | 26452484 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Li Yong (1981) | 28152886 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Michaela Deli (1983) | 28352949 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Anja Klemen (1974) | 27454052 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Janka Kochel (1976) | 27654067 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Ines Stich (1977) | 27753876 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK24,0 | Anja Kress (1973) | 27351303 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK9,0 | Steve Harley (1958) | 15852302 | NZL |
2 MF | LK9,0 | Werner Freiburg (1962) | 16201548 | |
3 | LK9,0 | Detlef Monzheimer (1956) | 15601873 | |
4 | LK11,0 | Jörg Weinschenk (1969) | 16950501 | |
5 | LK11,0 | Peter Heß (1959) | 15900423 | |
6 | LK11,0 | Patrick Thomassen (1971) | 17163945 | NED A/D |
7 | LK13,0 | Matthias Beier (1970) | 17050405 | |
8 | LK15,0 | Patrick Czivisz (1967) | 16750439 | |
9 | LK16,0 | Niko Schepp (1964) | 16401709 | |
10 | LK16,0 | Alexander Stich (1971) | 17151057 | |
11 MF | LK17,0 | Christian Czivisz (1967) | 16750546 | |
12 | LK18,0 | Otto Alexander Bäuerle (1971) | 17151171 | |
13 | LK19,0 | Jan Mehser (1966) | 16650707 | |
14 | LK19,0 | Michael Oesterreicher (1959) | 15953193 | |
15 | LK21,0 | Holger Hahn (1968) | 16800202 | |
16 | LK22,0 | Johannes Kiefer (1963) | 16354443 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Jürgen Benasseni (1966) | 16655765 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Jochen Elser (1963) | 16350154 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Ulrich Hoffmann (1956) | 15658788 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Jochen Krauss (1966) | 16601572 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Volker Merz (1953) | 15300430 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Uwe Ziegler (1967) | 16752494 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Thomas Stammler (1965) | 16551709 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Bernd Widmann (1956) | 15659020 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Manfred Limbach (1960) | 16053483 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Franz Donner (1961) | 16163703 | |
27 | LK24,0 | Christian Wellisch (1972) | 17210528 | |
28 | LK24,0 | Klaus Schröder (1966) | 16656243 |