Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20224
TC Albershausen WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Mixed 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8 Gerhard Schubert (1954) 15450018
2 LK12 Michael Kieper (1967) 16750613
3 LK12 Sven Wollenschein (1976) 17609372
4 LK13 Thomas Liebelt (1959) 15950658
5 LK14 Steffen Zu Jeddeloh (1995) 19553001
6 LK14 Joachim Schubert (1959) 15950791
7 LK14 Martin Hörsch (1953) 15350752
8 LK15 Josef Wöhrenschimmel (1953) 15350748
9 LK15 Thomas Monz (1981) 18150824
10 LK15 Uwe Weiler (1961) 16150671
11 LK16 Andreas Hedrich (1963) 16301534
12 LK16 Patrick Strauch (1988) 18850581
13 LK18 Sven Gansauge (1992) 19200378
14 LK19 Philipp Kilian (1995) 19552996
15 LK19 Luca Philipp (2000) 10052659
16 LK20 Luis Kieper (2000) 10052654
17 LK20 Lukas Erb (1999) 19951954
18 LK20 Yanik Hofmann (1995) 19555332
19 LK20 Marco Nentwig (2000) 10005382
20 LK20 Tim Weiler (2002) 10257340
21 LK20 Jochen Bohnhorst (1973) 17350391
22 LK21 Niklas Schäfer (2000) 10052657
23 LK22 Kai-Erik Stäbler (1998) 19853725
24 LK22 Ralph Windisch (1988) 18851360
25 LK22 Uwe Weiher (1961) 16162733
26 LK23 Oliver Huttenlocher (1977) 17750843
27 LK23 Moritz Lehnemann (1996) 19653247
28 LK23 Moritz Rieger (2000) 10052656
29 LK23 Lukas Schroth (1999) 19960322
30 LK23 Tilman Schwenkmezger (1970) 17050406
31 LK23 Mark-Alexander Stäbler (1998) 19853726
32 LK23 Werner Süß (1959) 15950689
33 LK23 Heiko Windisch (1992) 19254122
34 LK23 Frank Erwerle (1966) 16650614
35 LK16 Florentine Häberle (1996) 29650269
36 LK18 Annette Kübler (1979) 27905557
37 LK18 Tanja Häberle (1970) 27050249
38 LK20 Stefanie Erwerle (1993) 29351044
39 LK21 Jessica Hedrich (2000) 20051485
40 LK22 Pauline Häberle (2000) 20051484
41 LK22 Nadja Nonnenmacher (1988) 28850520
42 MF LK23 Stephanie Kilian (1993) 29351715
43 LK23 Catyana Pohl (1996) 29607595
44 LK23 Petra Seyfert (1962) 26250383
45 LK23 Franziska Scheid (1996) 29608091
46 LK23 Valentina Volkmann (1998) 29863118

Hobby 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Kurt Beyerlein (1951)
2 LK23 Wolfgang Bögner (1949)
3 LK23 Uschi Bohnhorst (1942) 24250177
4 LK23 Erika Hees (1953) 25350728
5 LK23 Eugen Hees (1948) 14850784
6 LK23 Carl-Magnus Helling (1974)
7 LK23 Ralf Kälberer (1966) 16654784
8 LK23 Dieter Kauderer (1952)
9 LK23 Sonja Kieper (1969) 26952822
10 LK23 Claudia Liebelt (1962)
11 LK23 Robert-Georg Maier (1944) 14450673
12 MF LK23 Markus Ostermann (1970)
13 LK23 Helga Rapp (1955) 25550450
14 LK23 Helmut Rapp (1950) 15050830
15 LK23 Marie Luise Schweitzer (1949)
16 LK23 Martina Schäfer (1965)
17 LK23 Karin Weiler (1955)

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK20 Tim Weiler (2002) 10257340
2 LK23 Etienne Theunissen (2003) 10360230
3 LK23 Werner Paul (2002) 10257437
4 LK23 Dominik Regele (2004) 10459029
5 LK23 Konrad Kleisinger (2001) 10160716
6 LK23 Leonard Jansen (2002) 10262740
7 LK23 Tom Döhlemann (2003) 10360563
8 LK23 Paul Püringer (2001) 10162210
9 LK23 Simon Peiskar (2001) 10103598
10 LK23 Henry Wolke (2001) 10157912
11 LK23 Tom Schöllkopf (2006) 10668148
12 LK23 Melvin Seitz (2005) 10569495
13 LK23 Paul Wunderlich (2002) 10268128
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Christian Frank (1983) 18304933
2 MF LK8 Maximilian Frank (1990) 19052204
3 LK10 Ferdinand Hees (1992) 19200379
4 LK10 Alexander Troue (1988) 18802429
5 LK11 Tobias Ochss (1986) 18650114
6 LK13 Maximilian Hees (1990) 19050218
7 LK13 Christian Franz (1987) 18750044
8 LK13 Timo Kaiser (1985) 18500243
9 LK14 Steffen Zu Jeddeloh (1995) 19553001
10 LK15 Thomas Monz (1981) 18150824
11 LK16 Patrick Strauch (1988) 18850581
12 MF LK18 Sven Gansauge (1992) 19200378
13 MF LK19 Philipp Kilian (1995) 19552996
14 LK19 Luca Philipp (2000) 10052659
15 LK20 Yanik Hofmann (1995) 19555332
16 LK20 Lukas Erb (1999) 19951954
17 LK20 Luis Kieper (2000) 10052654
18 LK20 Marco Nentwig (2000) 10005382
19 LK20 Tim Weiler (2002) 10257340
20 LK21 Niklas Schäfer (2000) 10052657
21 LK22 Ralph Windisch (1988) 18851360
22 LK22 Kai-Erik Stäbler (1998) 19853725
23 LK23 Tobias Erwerle (1997) 19751711
24 LK23 Mark-Alexander Stäbler (1998) 19853726
25 LK23 Jannik Kieper (1996) 19653319
26 LK23 Heiko Windisch (1992) 19254122
27 LK23 Michael Weiher (1984) 18403535
28 LK23 Moritz Lehnemann (1996) 19653247
29 LK23 Max Dannenmann (1997) 19755095
30 LK23 Denis Büttner (1995) 19570653
31 LK23 Lukas Schroth (1999) 19960322

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK12 Stephan Kübler (1974) 17450563
E2 LK12 Marc Schäfer (1966) 16650659
E3 LK12 Michael Kieper (1967) 16750613
E4 LK12 Sven Wollenschein (1976) 17609372
E5 LK16 Andreas Hedrich (1963) 16301534
E6 LK17 Timo Kötzle (1976) 17650520
E7 LK20 Jochen Bohnhorst (1973) 17350391
E8 LK22 Markus Weiler (1976) 17651042
E9 LK23 Oliver Huttenlocher (1977) 17750843
E10 LK23 Tilman Schwenkmezger (1970) 17050406
E11 LK23 Frank Erwerle (1966) 16650614
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16 Florentine Häberle (1996) 29650269
2 LK18 Annette Kübler (1979) 27905557
3 LK18 Tanja Häberle (1970) 27050249
4 LK20 Stefanie Erwerle (1993) 29351044
5 LK21 Jessica Hedrich (2000) 20051485
6 LK22 Pauline Häberle (2000) 20051484
7 LK22 Nadja Nonnenmacher (1988) 28850520
8 MF LK23 Stephanie Kilian (1993) 29351715
9 LK23 Franziska Scheid (1996) 29608091
10 LK23 Petra Seyfert (1962) 26250383
11 LK23 Valentina Volkmann (1998) 29863118
12 LK23 Catyana Pohl (1996) 29607595
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Stephan Kübler (1974) 17450563
2 LK12 Marc Schäfer (1966) 16650659
3 LK12 Sven Wollenschein (1976) 17609372
4 LK12 Michael Kieper (1967) 16750613
5 MF LK16 Andreas Hedrich (1963) 16301534
6 LK17 Timo Kötzle (1976) 17650520
7 LK20 Jochen Bohnhorst (1973) 17350391
8 LK22 Markus Weiler (1976) 17651042
9 LK23 Oliver Huttenlocher (1977) 17750843
10 LK23 Tilman Schwenkmezger (1970) 17050406
11 LK23 Frank Erwerle (1966) 16650614
12 LK23 Steffen Zeh (1972) 17281867

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8 Gerhard Schubert (1954) 15450018
E2 LK15 Uwe Weiler (1961) 16150671
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK8 Gerhard Schubert (1954) 15450018
2 LK13 Thomas Liebelt (1959) 15950658
3 LK14 Joachim Schubert (1959) 15950791
4 LK14 Martin Hörsch (1953) 15350752
5 LK15 Uwe Weiler (1961) 16150671
6 LK21 Jürgen Erb (1960) 16050678
7 LK22 Uwe Weiher (1961) 16162733
8 LK23 Werner Süß (1959) 15950689
9 LK23 Gerd Lehnemann (1959) 15950751

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15 Josef Wöhrenschimmel (1953) 15350748
E2 LK16 Andreas Hedrich (1963) 16301534
E3 LK19 Wilfried Roster (1949) 14950144
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Josef Wöhrenschimmel (1953) 15350748
2 LK19 Wilfried Roster (1949) 14950144
3 LK21 Johann Skorday (1950) 15050812
4 MF LK22 Johann Müller (1948) 14850820
5 LK22 Rolf Dannenmann (1951) 15150850
6 LK23 Albrecht Herz (1951) 15152458
7 LK23 Hermann Ziegler (1951) 15150834
8 LK23 Franz König (1946) 14650624

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8 Gerhard Schubert (1954) 15450018
E2 LK14 Martin Hörsch (1953) 15350752