Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20224
TC Albershausen WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,1 Kurt Beyerlein (1951) 15152935
2 LK23,1 Uschi Bohnhorst (1942) 24250177
3 LK23,1 Wolfgang Bögner (1949) 14953021
4 LK23,1 Max Dannenmann (1997) 19755095
5 LK23,1 Pascal Dürr (2000) 10061897
6 LK23,1 Birgitt Hedrich (1965) 26550401
7 LK23,1 Erika Hees (1953) 25350728
8 LK23,1 Eugen Hees (1948) 14850784
9 LK23,1 Carl-Magnus Helling (1974) 17455097
10 LK23,1 Lena Hummel (1994) 29455538
11 LK23,1 Dieter Kauderer (1952) 15253017
12 LK23,1 Sonja Kieper (1969) 26952822
13 LK23,1 Moritz Lehnemann (1996) 19653247
14 LK23,1 Claudia Liebelt (1962) 26291120
15 LK23,1 Robert-Georg Maier (1944) 14450673
16 MF LK23,1 Markus Ostermann (1970) 17055541
17 LK23,1 Helga Rapp (1955) 25550450
18 LK23,1 Helmut Rapp (1950) 15050830
19 LK23,1 Lukas Schroth (1999) 19960322
20 LK23,1 Robert Schumacher (1985) 18553854
21 LK23,1 Marie Luise Schweitzer (1949) 24951168
22 LK23,1 Martina Schäfer (1965) 26553438
23 LK23,1 Peter Thierwald (1948) 14852889

Sommer 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7,0 Christian Frank (1983) 18304933
2 MF LK7,0 Maximilian Frank (1990) 19052204
3 LK10,0 Ferdinand Hees (1992) 19200379
4 LK10,0 Christian Franz (1987) 18750044
5 LK11,0 Alexander Troue (1988) 18802429
6 LK11,0 Tobias Ochss (1986) 18650114
7 LK12,0 Steffen Zu Jeddeloh (1995) 19553001
8 MF LK13,0 Maximilian Hees (1990) 19050218
9 LK13,0 Patrick Strauch (1988) 18850581
10 LK13,0 Timo Kaiser (1985) 18500243
11 LK13,0 Sven Wollenschein (1976) 17609372
12 LK14,0 Thomas Monz (1981) 18150824
13 LK19,0 Luis Kieper (2000) 10052654
14 MF LK19,0 Lukas Erb (1999) 19951954
15 LK19,0 Luca Philipp (2000) 10052659
16 LK19,0 Marco Nentwig (2000) 10005382
17 LK20,0 Philipp Kilian (1995) 19552996
18 LK20,0 Tim Weiler (2002) 10257340
19 LK21,0 Yanik Hofmann (1995) 19555332
20 LK22,0 Ralph Windisch (1988) 18851360
21 LK23,0 Heiko Windisch (1992) 19254122
22 LK23,0 Max Dannenmann (1997) 19755095
23 LK23,0 Denis Büttner (1995) 19570653
24 LK23,0 Lukas Schroth (1999) 19960322
25 LK23,0 Moritz Lehnemann (1996) 19653247

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK11,0 Stephan Kübler (1974) 17450563
E2 LK12,0 Marc Schäfer (1966) 16650659
E3 LK13,0 Martin Heinen (1979) 17904555
E4 LK13,0 Michael Kieper (1967) 16750613
E5 LK17,0 Andreas Hedrich (1963) 16301534
E6 LK18,0 Timo Kötzle (1976) 17650520
E7 LK23,0 Oliver Huttenlocher (1977) 17750843
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20,0 Annette Kübler (1979) 27905557
2 LK21,0 Stefanie Erwerle (1993) 29351044
3 LK21,0 Jessica Hedrich (2000) 20051485
4 LK22,0 Petra Seyfert (1962) 26250383
5 LK23,0 Nadja Weiher (1988) 28850520
6 MF LK23,0 Stephanie Kilian (1993) 29351715
7 LK23,0 Valentina Volkmann (1998) 29863118
8 LK23,0 Julia Weingart (2001) 20159415
9 LK23,0 Carmen Laichinger (1993) 29355114
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11,0 Stephan Kübler (1974) 17450563
2 LK12,0 Marc Schäfer (1966) 16650659
3 LK13,0 Martin Heinen (1979) 17904555
4 LK13,0 Michael Kieper (1967) 16750613
5 MF LK17,0 Andreas Hedrich (1963) 16301534
6 LK18,0 Timo Kötzle (1976) 17650520
7 LK22,0 Ralf Kälberer (1966) 16654784
8 LK23,0 Oliver Huttenlocher (1977) 17750843
9 LK23,0 Frank Erwerle (1966) 16650614
10 LK23,0 Steffen Zeh (1972) 17281867

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13,0 Sven Wollenschein (1976) 17609372
E2 LK13,0 Thomas Liebelt (1959) 15950658
E3 LK14,0 Thomas Monz (1981) 18150824
E4 LK16,0 Uwe Weiler (1961) 16150671
E5 LK22,0 Jürgen Erb (1960) 16050678
E6 LK22,0 Uwe Weiher (1961) 16162733
E7 LK23,0 Werner Süß (1959) 15950689
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,0 Thomas Liebelt (1959) 15950658
2 LK14,0 Joachim Schubert (1959) 15950791
3 MF LK15,0 Martin Hörsch (1953) 15350752
4 LK16,0 Uwe Weiler (1961) 16150671
5 LK22,0 Jürgen Erb (1960) 16050678
6 LK22,0 Uwe Weiher (1961) 16162733
7 LK23,0 Werner Süß (1959) 15950689
8 LK23,0 Gerd Lehnemann (1959) 15950751

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7,0 Gerhard Schubert (1954) 15450018
E2 LK20,0 Wilfried Roster (1949) 14950144
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7,0 Gerhard Schubert (1954) 15450018
2 LK15,0 Josef Wöhrenschimmel (1953) 15350748
3 LK20,0 Wilfried Roster (1949) 14950144
4 LK21,0 Johann Skorday (1950) 15050812
5 MF LK23,0 Johann Müller (1948) 14850820
6 LK23,0 Rolf Dannenmann (1951) 15150850
7 LK23,0 Jürgen Frank (1949) 14950990
8 LK23,0 Hermann Ziegler (1951) 15150834
9 LK23,0 Franz König (1946) 14650624
10 LK23,0 Albrecht Herz (1951) 15152458

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15,0 Martin Hörsch (1953) 15350752