Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20224
TC Albershausen WTB Bezirk D

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK7 Christian Frank (1983) 18304933
LK8 Maximilian Frank (1990) 19052204
LK8 Gerhard Schubert (1954) 15450018
LK10 Ferdinand Hees (1992) 19200379
LK10 Alexander Troue (1988) 18802429
LK11 Markus Leibner (1978) 17850934
LK11 Tobias Ochss (1986) 18650114
LK12 Michael Kieper (1967) 16750613
LK12 Stephan Kübler (1974) 17450563
LK12 Marc Schäfer (1966) 16650659
LK12 Sven Wollenschein (1976) 17609372
LK13 Christian Franz (1987) 18750044
LK13 Maximilian Hees (1990) 19050218
LK13 Timo Kaiser (1985) 18500243
LK13 Thomas Liebelt (1959) 15950658
LK14 Martin Hörsch (1953) 15350752
LK14 Joachim Schubert (1959) 15950791
LK14 Steffen Zu Jeddeloh (1995) 19553001
LK15 Thomas Monz (1981) 18150824
LK15 Uwe Weiler (1961) 16150671
LK15 Josef Wöhrenschimmel (1953) 15350748
LK16 Andreas Hedrich (1963) 16301534
LK16 Patrick Strauch (1988) 18850581
LK17 Timo Kötzle (1976) 17650520
LK18 Sven Gansauge (1992) 19200378
LK19 Philipp Kilian (1995) 19552996
LK19 Luca Philipp (2000) 10052659
LK19 Wilfried Roster (1949) 14950144
LK20 Jochen Bohnhorst (1973) 17350391
LK20 Lukas Erb (1999) 19951954
LK20 Yanik Hofmann (1995) 19555332
LK20 Luis Kieper (2000) 10052654
LK20 Marco Nentwig (2000) 10005382
LK20 Silas Stumpp (2008) 10823686
LK20 Tim Weiler (2002) 10257340
LK21 Jürgen Erb (1960) 16050678
LK21 Niklas Schäfer (2000) 10052657
LK21 Johann Skorday (1950) 15050812
LK22 Rolf Dannenmann (1951) 15150850
LK22 Pascal Dürr (2000) 10061897
LK22 Johann Müller (1948) 14850820
LK22 Kai-Erik Stäbler (1998) 19853725
LK22 Uwe Weiher (1961) 16162733
LK22 Markus Weiler (1976) 17651042
LK22 Ralph Windisch (1988) 18851360
LK23 Bastian Allich (2007) 10764466
LK23 Hans-Joachim Biernat (1946) 14650623
LK23 Denis Büttner (1995) 19570653
LK23 Max Dannenmann (1997) 19755095
LK23 Tom Döhlemann (2003) 10360563
LK23 Luca Engelmann (2007) 10766883
LK23 Frank Erwerle (1966) 16650614
LK23 Tobias Erwerle (1997) 19751711
LK23 Jürgen Frank (1949) 14950990
LK23 Arne Harr (2001) 10103361
LK23 Eugen Hees (1948) 14850784
LK23 Lasse Heneke (2007) 10766915
LK23 Albrecht Herz (1951) 15152458
LK23 Hendrik Hirsch (1998) 19855601
LK23 Oliver Huttenlocher (1977) 17750843
LK23 Leonard Jansen (2002) 10262740
LK23 Albert Kiener (1951) 15104552
LK23 Jannik Kieper (1996) 19653319
LK23 Konrad Kleisinger (2001) 10160716
LK23 Ralf Kälberer (1966) 16654784
LK23 Jeremy Kölzow (2007) 10766824
LK23 Franz König (1946) 14650624
LK23 Gerd Lehnemann (1959) 15950751
LK23 Jens Lehnemann (1993) 19352871
LK23 Moritz Lehnemann (1996) 19653247
LK23 Robert-Georg Maier (1944) 14450673
LK23 Simon Menne (2001) 10103538
LK23 Julian Michels (2007) 10764392
LK23 Werner Paul (2002) 10257437
LK23 Simon Peiskar (2001) 10103598
LK23 Colin Prager (2002) 10257555
LK23 Paul Püringer (2001) 10162210
LK23 Dominik Regele (2004) 10459029
LK23 Moritz Rieger (2000) 10052656
LK23 Lukas Schroth (1999) 19960322
LK23 Lars Schultheiß (2000) 10005460
LK23 Tilman Schwenkmezger (1970) 17050406
LK23 Tom Schöllkopf (2006) 10668148
LK23 Melvin Seitz (2005) 10569495
LK23 Jens Stumpp (1975) 17550425
LK23 Mark-Alexander Stäbler (1998) 19853726
LK23 Werner Süß (1959) 15950689
LK23 Etienne Theunissen (2003) 10360230
LK23 Michael Weiher (1984) 18403535
LK23 Heiko Windisch (1992) 19254122
LK23 Christian Wolff (2000) 10052658
LK23 Max Wolff (2004) 10458991
LK23 Henry Wolke (2001) 10157912
LK23 Paul Wunderlich (2002) 10268128
LK23 Steffen Zeh (1972) 17281867
LK23 Hermann Ziegler (1951) 15150834

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK12 Inge Möller (1959) 25950016
LK14 Irmgard Wöhrenschimmel (1954) 25450364
LK15 Maria Krannich (1950) 25000066
LK16 Florentine Häberle (1996) 29650269
LK17 Mirja Döring (1978) 27802002
LK17 Jutta Klotz (1943) 24300207
LK17 Nicole Müller (1976) 27650373
LK18 Tanja Häberle (1970) 27050249
LK18 Annette Kübler (1979) 27905557
LK19 Doris Dannenmann (1951) 25150315
LK20 Stefanie Erwerle (1993) 29351044
LK20 Olivia Kleinpass (1993) 29307526
LK21 Sarah Beuttenmüller (1992) 29251587
LK21 Jessica Hedrich (2000) 20051485
LK21 Mathilda Häberle (2002) 20250292
LK21 Lena Mayer (1996) 29652038
LK21 Larissa Stohrer (1999) 29952432
LK21 Lara Weber (2001) 20102233
LK22 Pauline Häberle (2000) 20051484
LK22 Lea Knödler (1997) 29751402
LK22 Silvia Maisch (1954) 25450378
LK22 Nadja Nonnenmacher (1988) 28850520
LK23 Anna-Lena Bader (2002) 20261653
LK23 Lina Erb (2007) 20759177
LK23 Renate Frank (1954) 25401250
LK23 Lara Froschauer (1998) 29851842
LK23 Kira Gruber (2001) 20157771
LK23 Toni Göbel (1999) 29962795
LK23 Birgitt Hedrich (1965) 26550401
LK23 Sonja Kieper (1969) 26952822
LK23 Stephanie Kilian (1993) 29351715
LK23 Catyana Pohl (1996) 29607595
LK23 Liana Regelmann (2008) 20807545
LK23 Judith Sauner (1996) 29606960
LK23 Franziska Scheid (1996) 29608091
LK23 Petra Seyfert (1962) 26250383
LK23 Katrin Spörle (1998) 29805600
LK23 Valentina Volkmann (1998) 29863118
LK23 Nadja Weber (1998) 29851991
LK23 Leonie Weiler (1998) 29851992
LK23 Julia Weingart (2001) 20159415
LK23 Lucy Witek (2003) 20356285
LK23 Susanna Wolke (2007) 20759269
LK23 Karin Ziegler (1953) 25301273