Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20236
TC Donzdorf WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Inge Baumhauer (1950) 25050723
2 LK23 Helen Heilemann (1946)
3 LK23 Christa Hofmann (1953) 25350193
4 LK23 Ingrid Kneifel (1944) 24450520
5 LK23 Theresia Leimser (1943) 24350496
6 MF LK23 Sigrid Lugert (1955) 25550860
7 LK23 Sibylle Raimann (1954)
8 LK23 Rosemarie Rusam (1952) 25250771
9 LK23 Hiltrud Zinz (1945) 24550407

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Vincent Schäffer (1999) 19952721
2 MF LK22 Henrik Fiedler (1999) 19952720
3 LK22 Felix Ludmann (1994) 19452978
4 LK22 Benedikt Ludwig (2003) 10300788
5 LK23 Frederik Schäffer (1996) 19653037
6 LK23 Moritz Schweller (2000) 10004309
7 LK23 Thomas Ege (1995) 19553058
8 LK23 Tobias Back (1988) 18890331
9 LK23 Jakob Grupp (1998) 19851614
10 LK23 Oliver Schmid (1987) 18750875
11 LK23 Cedric Grupp (2002) 10266319
12 LK23 Julius Klaus (2000) 10004308
13 LK23 Bircan Ergün (2003) 10300674

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Jörg Schäffer (1966) 16650592
E2 LK14 Erich Ege (1956) 15650431
E3 LK15 Julian Lang (1987) 18750451
E4 LK16 Oliver Frank (1980) 18050440
E5 LK16 Frank Koseck (1977) 17750575
E6 LK17 Tony Bauer (1979) 17950871
E7 LK17 Stefan Klaus (1977) 17750512
E8 LK18 Uli Kranz (1979) 17951623
E9 LK18 Oliver Schmid (1980) 18050434
E10 LK18 Brian Lee Bailey (1978) 17802872
E11 LK19 Matthias Klapdor (1979) 17950277
E12 LK20 Julian Ressel (1984) 18451804
E13 LK20 Andreas Klein (1975) 17553519
E14 LK21 Michael Schnepf (1977) 17753179
E15 LK23 Markus Bantel (1970) 17052559
E16 LK23 Thomas Klein (1971) 17160362
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK20 Isabell Schnepf (1981) 28150318
2 LK21 Paulina Ludmann (1998) 29851250
3 LK22 Ines Bachus (1990) 29050733
4 LK22 Natalie Rayer (1993) 29352157
5 LK22 Nina Groeneveld (2000) 20003351
6 LK22 Tatjana Ludwig (2000) 20050793
7 LK22 Elena Reiser (2000) 20055929
8 LK23 Lea Barth (1999) 29951507
9 LK23 Melanie Hartmann (1996) 29652440
10 LK23 Leila Schmeusser (1998) 29860054
11 LK23 Linda Ohnesorg (1999) 29961166
12 LK23 Inka Kuhn (2000) 20058868
13 LK23 Aila Kuhn (2002) 20257569
14 LK23 Lisa Groeneveld (2003) 20300329
15 LK23 Romina Reiser (2002) 20200951
16 LK23 Ann-Sophie Geiger (2001) 20156679
17 LK23 Lea Rosenberger (1999) 29965398

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK20 Kristina Kranz (1980) 28050262
E2 LK20 Julia Kammerer (1983) 28350227
E3 LK22 Lena Ressel (1984) 28450762
E4 LK22 Lorena Löffler (1988) 28850628
E5 LK22 Corinna Schmiedle (1977) 27750409
E6 LK23 Nina Lauer (1982) 28208558
E7 LK23 Karolina Aubele (1983) 28350215
E8 LK23 Andrea Schlotterer (1983) 28350187
E9 LK23 Simone Kaewel (1982) 28250359
E10 LK23 Tanja Bailey (1981) 28151843
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Julian Lang (1987) 18750451
2 LK16 Frank Koseck (1977) 17750575
3 LK16 Oliver Frank (1980) 18050440
4 MF LK17 Tony Bauer (1979) 17950871
5 LK17 Stefan Klaus (1977) 17750512
6 LK18 Uli Kranz (1979) 17951623
7 LK18 Oliver Schmid (1980) 18050434
8 LK19 Matthias Klapdor (1979) 17950277
9 LK20 Julian Ressel (1984) 18451804

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK18 Brian Lee Bailey (1978) 17802872
E2 LK20 Andreas Klein (1975) 17553519
E3 LK21 Matthias Bantel (1967) 16753185
E4 LK21 Michael Schnepf (1977) 17753179
E5 LK22 Manfred Geiger (1967) 16750803
E6 LK23 Ralf Agster (1969) 16950948
E7 LK23 Hagen Baur (1968) 16854477
E8 LK23 Markus Bantel (1970) 17052559
E9 LK23 Thomas Klein (1971) 17160362
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Kristina Kranz (1980) 28050262
2 LK20 Julia Kammerer (1983) 28350227
3 LK22 Lena Ressel (1984) 28450762
4 LK22 Lorena Löffler (1988) 28850628
5 MF LK22 Corinna Schmiedle (1977) 27750409
6 LK23 Nina Lauer (1982) 28208558
7 LK23 Karolina Aubele (1983) 28350215
8 LK23 Andrea Schlotterer (1983) 28350187
9 LK23 Simone Kaewel (1982) 28250359
10 LK23 Tanja Bailey (1981) 28151843

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK17 Elke Ludwig (1967) 26750326
E2 LK19 Elke Geiger (1971) 27150175
E3 LK20 Isabell Schnepf (1981) 28150318
E4 LK20 Monika Barth (1968) 26850272
E5 LK23 Claudia Frank (1969) 26953444
E6 LK23 Birgit Geiger (1970) 27050215
E7 LK23 Birgit Ludmann (1962) 26250915
E8 LK23 Beate Nellmann (1964) 26450416
E9 LK23 Regine Prinz (1970) 27084555
E10 LK23 Erika Ludmann (1955) 25550468
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18 Brian Lee Bailey (1978) 17802872
2 LK20 Andreas Klein (1975) 17553519
3 LK21 Michael Schnepf (1977) 17753179
4 LK21 Matthias Bantel (1967) 16753185
5 LK22 Manfred Geiger (1967) 16750803
6 LK23 Ralf Agster (1969) 16950948
7 LK23 Hagen Baur (1968) 16854477
8 MF LK23 Markus Bantel (1970) 17052559
9 LK23 Thomas Klein (1971) 17160362

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Jörg Schäffer (1966) 16650592
E2 LK16 Frank Koseck (1977) 17750575
E3 LK17 Tony Bauer (1979) 17950871
E4 LK17 Stefan Klaus (1977) 17750512
E5 LK18 Uli Kranz (1979) 17951623
E6 LK19 Matthias Klapdor (1979) 17950277
E7 LK23 Avni Gashi (1964) 16453343 KOS
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK17 Elke Ludwig (1967) 26750326
2 LK19 Elke Geiger (1971) 27150175
3 LK20 Monika Barth (1968) 26850272
4 LK23 Claudia Frank (1969) 26953444
5 LK23 Beate Nellmann (1964) 26450416
6 LK23 Birgit Geiger (1970) 27050215
7 LK23 Sabine Rapp (1967) 26750316
8 LK23 Martina Weiss (1967) 26750394
9 LK23 Andrea Hummel-Fiedler (1967) 26750248
10 LK23 Susanne Hummel (1973) 27352984
11 LK23 Alexandra Rienhardt (1976) 27652704
12 LK23 Erika Ludmann (1955) 25550468
13 LK23 Birgit Ludmann (1962) 26250915

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK22 Corinna Schmiedle (1977) 27750409
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Jörg Schäffer (1966) 16650592
2 LK15 Rolf Henning (1963) 16350655
3 LK15 Stefan Roth (1963) 16350748
4 LK16 Jürgen Tenz (1961) 16150684
5 LK17 Alexander Schall (1963) 16350784
6 MF LK17 Werner Straub (1961) 16150876
7 LK20 Norbert Hartmann (1964) 16450675
8 LK21 Jürgen Schürz (1955) 15550488
9 LK23 Michael Pierpaoli (1968) 16855594
10 LK23 Avni Gashi (1964) 16453343 KOS

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK21 Matthias Bantel (1967) 16753185
E2 LK22 Manfred Geiger (1967) 16750803
E3 LK23 Ralf Agster (1969) 16950948
E4 LK23 Hagen Baur (1968) 16854477
E5 LK23 Siegfried Reiling (1957) 15703941
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Edwin Grupp (1958) 15850447
2 MF LK14 Reinhard Barth (1958) 15850667
3 LK14 Erich Ege (1956) 15650431
4 LK15 Werner Gerstner (1955) 15550453
5 LK16 Bruno Lang (1953) 15350521
6 LK20 Ferdy Kehrer (1953) 15350411
7 LK22 Frieder Widmann (1948) 14850727
8 LK23 Siegfried Reiling (1957) 15703941
9 LK23 Rolf Irtenkauf (1955) 15550455
10 LK23 Folkher Spengler (1957) 15751348

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK16 Alban Klein (1944) 14450569
E2 LK17 Wolfgang Klein (1947) 14750470
E3 LK19 Rudolf Erb (1951) 15150779
E4 LK20 Herbert Funk (1950) 15050440
E5 LK21 Jürgen Schürz (1955) 15550488
E6 LK21 Werner Schürz (1949) 14950691
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16 Alban Klein (1944) 14450569
2 LK17 Wolfgang Klein (1947) 14750470
3 LK18 Dieter Utz (1943) 14351835
4 LK19 Rudolf Erb (1951) 15150779
5 LK19 Wolfgang Leimser (1943) 14351429
6 LK20 Herbert Funk (1950) 15050440
7 MF LK21 Werner Schürz (1949) 14950691
8 LK22 Dieter Hofmann (1951) 15150009
9 LK22 Johannes May (1951) 15150811
10 LK23 Rolf Wagenblast (1948) 14850701
11 LK23 Roland Sauter (1949) 14950692
12 LK23 Siegfried Staiger (1948) 14850694
13 LK23 Dieter Häfele (1945) 14551517
14 LK23 Karlheinz Hofmann (1946) 14660267
15 LK23 Peter Kurz (1947) 14750366
16 LK23 Jürgen Wiegrefe (1941) 14151315
17 LK23 Wolfgang Dietrich (1944) 14404315
18 LK23 Roland Herzog (1946) 14650571
19 LK23 Bruno Weber (1944) 14450346
20 MF LK23 Max Raimbault (1949) 14950423

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK16 Bruno Lang (1953) 15350521
E2 LK20 Ferdy Kehrer (1953) 15350411
E3 LK22 Frieder Widmann (1948) 14850727