Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20239
TC Ebnat WTB Bezirk B

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2022/2023

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9,0 Alexander Röck (1991) 19152435
2 MF LK11,0 Tim Scherr (2002) 10250390
3 LK14,0 Niclas Mettenleiter (1998) 19851736
4 LK16,0 Martin Hoben (1991) 19152479
5 LK16,0 Robin Feidengruber (1997) 19763165
6 LK17,0 Nick Reiger (2002) 10201025
7 LK17,0 Daniel Weiland (1994) 19453031
8 LK18,0 David Neugebauer (2000) 10050437
9 LK18,0 Manuel Werner (1988) 18851486
10 MF LK18,0 Fabian Kremer (1993) 19352806
11 LK19,0 Connor Csizmadia (2004) 10400212
12 LK20,0 Michael Gentner (1994) 19453699
13 LK22,0 Hannes Gruber (2005) 10562975
14 LK22,0 Michel Gruber (2007) 10757272
15 LK22,0 Marlo Maslo (2008) 10833856
16 LK22,0 Lukas Steiner (2004) 10400138
17 LK23,0 Tom Grafl (2007) 10757226
18 LK23,0 Marcel Winter (1989) 18997587
19 LK24,0 Florian Pilz (1999) 19906659
20 LK24,0 Frank Schiele (1987) 18750631

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Rainer Schütz (1972) 17250465
E2 Christoph Hensche (1975) 17550344
E3 Andreas Nassal (1980) 18009761
E4 Andreas Werner (1972) 17250016
E5 Michael Stutzmann (1972) 17282330
E6 Robert Csizmadia (1966) 16651321
E7 Jürgen Gaiser (1972) 17250467
E8 Andreas Reiger (1975) 17553520
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16,0 Marie Schütz (2001) 20153616
2 LK18,0 Sabine Hager (1993) 29301792
3 MF LK18,0 Melissa Reiger (1998) 29804587
4 LK19,0 Nicole Hauser (1989) 28950960
5 LK19,0 Katrin Discher (1997) 29751567
6 LK20,0 Daniela Weber (1972) 27252075
7 LK21,0 Larissa Schubert (2005) 20558039
8 LK21,0 Sylvia Carola (1967) 26751008
9 LK21,0 Mina Julie Schmachtel (1997) 29751570
10 LK22,0 Sarah Minder (1997) 29751566
11 LK22,0 Julia Hasenmaile (1996) 29651831
12 LK23,0 Janina Linse (1995) 29553942
13 LK23,0 Anna Grieser (1999) 29903531
14 LK23,0 Lena Marie Wendnagel (1994) 29455699
15 LK23,0 Madeleine Eberle (1991) 29151582
16 LK23,0 Anna Maier (1998) 29863257
17 LK23,0 Johanna Niess (2009) 20958830
18 LK23,0 Isabell Scharla (2001) 20160334
19 LK23,0 Christine Winter (1987) 28752286
20 LK23,0 Gerda Stütz (1971) 27192794
21 LK23,0 Barbara Weidlich (1970) 27083502
22 LK24,0 Nadja Krohmer (1992) 29253808
23 LK24,0 Tatjana Röck (1993) 29354353
24 LK24,0 Sylvia Theresia Bolsinger (1989) 28952815
25 LK24,0 Emma Reiger (2005) 20561542
26 LK24,0 Leonie Wistuba (2006) 20663746
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8,0 Rainer Schütz (1972) 17250465
2 LK12,0 Christoph Hensche (1975) 17550344
3 LK14,0 Andreas Nassal (1980) 18009761
4 MF LK14,0 Andreas Werner (1972) 17250016
5 LK16,0 Dirk Vogler (1976) 17652378
6 LK18,0 Michael Stutzmann (1972) 17282330
7 LK18,0 Robert Csizmadia (1966) 16651321
8 LK22,0 Jürgen Gaiser (1972) 17250467
9 LK24,0 Thomas Ortlieb (1975) 17553864
10 LK24,0 Andreas Reiger (1975) 17553520
11 LK24,0 Matthias Maier (1976) 17656173
12 LK24,0 Robert Gentner (1967) 16756464
13 LK24,0 Tobias Huber (1980) 18066392
14 LK24,0 Georg Mühlberger (1973) 17355829

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Ralf Rockinger (1961) 16150762
E2 Volker Kuhns (1965) 16550734
E3 Hans-Walter Henn (1959) 15950744
E4 Jürgen Werner (1967) 16751239
E5 Reiner Schnell (1954) 15450534
E6 Norbert Reiter (1955) 15550886
E7 Jorge Magano (1957) 15751676
E8 Robert Seefried (1965) 16550034
E9 Thomas Wiedemann (1963) 16350614
E10 Willi Meinert (1948) 14802887
E11 Franz Traub (1954) 15450766
E12 Jürgen Ziebart (1954) 15450767
E13 Bernd Haas (1964) 16451323
E14 Heinz Rothaupt (1960) 16052985
E15 Thomas Baker (1971) 17159352
E16 Hansjörg Arnold (1961) 16150761
E17 Klaus Neugebauer (1960) 16051338
E18 Hans-Jürgen Salvasohn (1961) 16151285
E19 Dieter Stütz (1967) 16754146
E20 Uwe Werner (1961) 16163194
E21 Kai Weidlich (1967) 16754137
E22 Joachim Röck (1966) 16656128
E23 Hubert Lettenbauer (1966) 16656423
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK17,0 Ralf Rockinger (1961) 16150762
2 LK17,0 Volker Kuhns (1965) 16550734
3 LK17,0 Hans-Walter Henn (1959) 15950744
4 LK19,0 Jürgen Werner (1967) 16751239
5 LK21,0 Thomas Wiedemann (1963) 16350614
6 LK21,0 Robert Seefried (1965) 16550034
7 LK23,0 Thomas Baker (1971) 17159352
8 LK23,0 Bernd Haas (1964) 16451323
9 LK23,0 Manfred Mettenleiter (1964) 16454439
10 LK23,0 Heinz Rothaupt (1960) 16052985
11 LK24,0 Klaus Neugebauer (1960) 16051338
12 LK24,0 Hans-Jürgen Salvasohn (1961) 16151285
13 LK24,0 Dieter Stütz (1967) 16754146
14 LK24,0 Kai Weidlich (1967) 16754137
15 LK24,0 Uwe Werner (1961) 16163194
16 LK24,0 Joachim Röck (1966) 16656128
17 LK24,0 Hansjörg Arnold (1961) 16150761

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Rainer Schütz (1972) 17250465
E2 Andreas Werner (1972) 17250016
E3 Johann Tanzer (1944) 14402138
E4 Rudolf Beyrle (1943) 14302151
E5 Michael Stutzmann (1972) 17282330
E6 Robert Csizmadia (1966) 16651321
E7 Gianni Loiacono (1954) 15450769
E8 Gottfried Strobel (1949) 14951434
E9 Reiner Schnell (1954) 15450534
E10 Norbert Reiter (1955) 15550886
E11 Jorge Magano (1957) 15751676
E12 Willi Meinert (1948) 14802887
E13 Franz Traub (1954) 15450766
E14 Jürgen Gaiser (1972) 17250467
E15 Jürgen Ziebart (1954) 15450767
E16 Manfred Grupp (1943) 14350677
E17 Reinhold Hahn (1950) 15050774
E18 Erwin Weidenauer (1956) 15650828
E19 Hubert Lettenbauer (1966) 16656423
E20 Robert Gentner (1967) 16756464