Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20239
TC Ebnat WTB Bezirk B

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2020/2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9 Alexander Röck (1991) 19152435
2 LK14 Niclas Mettenleiter (1998) 19851736
3 MF LK15 Tim Scherr (2002) 10250390
4 LK17 Martin Hoben (1991) 19152479
5 LK20 Nico Strobel (1993) 19353125
6 LK20 Nick Reiger (2002) 10201025
7 LK20 Manuel Werner (1988) 18851486
8 LK20 Fabian Kremer (1993) 19352806
9 LK21 David Neugebauer (2000) 10050437
10 MF LK21 Daniel Weiland (1994) 19453031
11 LK23 Christian Lutz (1986) 18650554
12 LK23 Michael Gentner (1994) 19453699
13 LK23 Florian Pilz (1999) 19906659
14 LK23 David Uttenlauch (2002) 10201024
15 LK23 Connor Csizmadia (2004) 10400212
16 LK23 Julian Frank (1999) 19954660
17 LK23 Marcel Kucharz (1989) 18997587
18 LK23 Robin Feidengruber (1997) 19763165
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK19 Katrin Discher (1997) 29751567
2 LK19 Marie Schütz (2001) 20153616
3 LK20 Maren Lonek (2000) 20051344
4 LK20 Nicole Hauser (1989) 28950960
5 LK20 Sabine Hager (1993) 29301792
6 LK21 Kathrin Röck (1993) 29351896
7 LK22 Melissa Reiger (1998) 29804587
8 LK22 Vanessa Scherieble (2003) 20356472
9 LK23 Beate Eißner (1982) 28250095
10 LK23 Andrea Nicholsen (1980) 28052400
11 LK23 Judith Fache (1981) 28150118
12 LK23 Madeleine Reiter (1991) 29151582
13 LK23 Sarah Minder (1997) 29751566
14 LK23 Sina Gentner (1990) 29051439
15 LK23 Janina Linse (1995) 29553942
16 LK23 Anna Grieser (1999) 29903531
17 LK23 Romy Lonek (2003) 20356446
18 LK23 Julia Hasenmaile (1996) 29651831
19 LK23 Selina Minder (1999) 29952730
20 LK23 Nadja Krohmer (1992) 29253808
21 LK23 Sylvia Theresia Bolsinger (1989) 28952815
22 LK23 Anna Maier (1998) 29863257
23 LK23 Tatjana Röck (1993) 29354353
24 LK23 Isabell Scharla (2001) 20160334
25 LK23 Christine Winter (1987) 28752286
26 LK23 Larissa Schubert (2005) 20558039
27 LK23 Daniela Weber (1972) 27252075
28 LK23 Gerda Stütz (1971) 27192794
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8 Rainer Schütz (1972) 17250465
2 LK13 Andreas Nassal (1980) 18009761
3 LK14 Andreas Werner (1972) 17250016
4 LK16 Dirk Vogler (1976) 17652378
5 LK18 Michael Stutzmann (1972) 17282330
6 MF LK18 Robert Csizmadia (1966) 16651321
7 LK22 Jürgen Gaiser (1972) 17250467
8 LK23 Thomas Baker (1971) 17159352
9 LK23 Thomas Ortlieb (1975) 17553864
10 LK23 Andreas Reiger (1975) 17553520

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK17 Volker Kuhns (1965) 16550734
E2 LK17 Ralf Rockinger (1961) 16150762
E3 LK19 Jürgen Werner (1967) 16751239
E4 LK19 Hans-Walter Henn (1959) 15950744
E5 LK20 Norbert Reiter (1955) 15550886
E6 LK21 Jorge Magano (1957) 15751676
E7 LK21 Reiner Schnell (1954) 15450534
E8 LK21 Franz Traub (1954) 15450766
E9 LK21 Willi Meinert (1948) 14802887
E10 LK21 Jürgen Ziebart (1954) 15450767
E11 LK22 Thomas Wiedemann (1963) 16350614
E12 LK23 Hans-Jörg Arnold (1961) 16150761
E13 LK23 Bernd Haas (1964) 16451323
E14 LK23 Klaus Neugebauer (1960) 16051338
E15 LK23 Heinz Rothaupt (1960) 16052985
E16 LK23 Hans-Jürgen Salvasohn (1961) 16151285
E17 LK23 Dieter Stütz (1967) 16754146
E18 LK23 Uwe Werner (1961) 16163194
E19 LK23 Kai Weidlich (1967) 16754137
E20 LK23 Alfons Knödel (1937) 13700016
E21 LK23 Manfred Grupp (1943) 14350677
E22 LK23 Reinhold Hahn (1950) 15050774
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17 Volker Kuhns (1965) 16550734
2 MF LK17 Ralf Rockinger (1961) 16150762
3 LK19 Jürgen Werner (1967) 16751239
4 LK22 Thomas Wiedemann (1963) 16350614
5 LK23 Hans-Jörg Arnold (1961) 16150761
6 LK23 Hans-Jürgen Salvasohn (1961) 16151285
7 LK23 Bernd Haas (1964) 16451323
8 LK23 Dieter Stütz (1967) 16754146
9 LK23 Klaus Neugebauer (1960) 16051338
10 LK23 Uwe Werner (1961) 16163194
11 LK23 Kai Weidlich (1967) 16754137
12 LK23 Heinz Rothaupt (1960) 16052985
13 LK23 Manfred Mettenleiter (1964) 16454439

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15 Johann Tanzer (1944) 14402138
E2 LK16 Rudolf Beyrle (1943) 14302151
E3 LK17 Gottfried Strobel (1949) 14951434
E4 LK18 Robert Csizmadia (1966) 16651321
E5 LK18 Gianni Loiacono (1954) 15450769
E6 LK19 Hans-Walter Henn (1959) 15950744
E7 LK20 Norbert Reiter (1955) 15550886
E8 LK21 Jorge Magano (1957) 15751676
E9 LK21 Reiner Schnell (1954) 15450534
E10 LK21 Franz Traub (1954) 15450766
E11 LK21 Willi Meinert (1948) 14802887
E12 LK21 Jürgen Ziebart (1954) 15450767
E13 LK23 Manfred Grupp (1943) 14350677
E14 LK23 Reinhold Hahn (1950) 15050774
E15 LK23 Erwin Weidenauer (1956) 15650828
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19 Hans-Walter Henn (1959) 15950744
2 LK20 Norbert Reiter (1955) 15550886
3 LK21 Jorge Magano (1957) 15751676
4 LK21 Reiner Schnell (1954) 15450534
5 LK21 Franz Traub (1954) 15450766
6 MF LK21 Willi Meinert (1948) 14802887
7 LK21 Jürgen Ziebart (1954) 15450767
8 LK23 Reinhold Hahn (1950) 15050774

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15 Johann Tanzer (1944) 14402138
E2 LK16 Rudolf Beyrle (1943) 14302151
E3 LK17 Gottfried Strobel (1949) 14951434