Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20240
TC B.-W. Eislingen WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2021/2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12,8 Florian Runtsch (1986) 18650608
2 LK14,2 Jonas Holl (1992) 19252129
3 LK14,2 Steffen Schmid (1983) 18350480
4 LK14,4 Michael Trillinger (1978) 17851025
5 MF LK16,2 Steffen Kauderer (1986) 18650364
6 LK17,0 Joachim Riedel (1981) 18150398
7 LK18,2 Rafael Hofmann (1998) 19851196
8 LK20,3 Patrick Sihler (1986) 18603882
9 LK20,5 Christian von Bock (1979) 17902893
10 LK21,3 Michael Brüderlin (1986) 18653249
11 LK21,4 Wenzel Keller (1974) 17453445
12 LK21,6 Nick Bader (1991) 19155733
13 LK22,3 David Hinterschweiger (1995) 19570542
14 LK22,4 Leon Held (1998) 19851809
15 LK23,2 Kevin Stübler (1991) 19155647
16 LK23,2 Moritz Held (1996) 19652718
17 LK23,2 Simon Hofmann (1996) 19652717
18 LK23,4 Mislav Boras (1985) 18553098

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Peter Nowotny (1959) 15951343
E2 Wolfgang Sihler (1963) 16350725
E3 Olaf Göggerle (1965) 16591264
E4 Jamie Des Roches (1963) 16354044
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12,0 Julia Ohngemach (1977) 27750239
2 LK13,0 Kerstin Schneider (1986) 28650590
3 LK13,8 Andrea Eisele (1974) 27450848
4 LK15,0 Rebecca Runtsch (1991) 29150211
5 LK15,9 Denise Zimmermann (1991) 29150335
6 LK16,6 Sibylle Weiler (1984) 28451145
7 LK16,8 Lea Nüssle (1994) 29450846
8 LK18,0 Janina Reik (1993) 29351338
9 LK18,3 Marion Worm (1961) 26150206
10 LK18,6 Kathrin von Bock (1981) 28108555
11 MF LK18,8 Kathrin Beier (1983) 28351346
12 LK19,1 Sabrina Sihler (1988) 28850291
13 LK20,8 Lena Class (1963) 26350953
14 LK21,2 Renate Soic (1957) 25750203
15 LK21,3 Juliane Ruß (1998) 29860025
16 LK21,4 Lisa Rinzivillo (1990) 29053506
17 LK22,4 Franziska Oremek (2001) 20156649
18 LK23,2 Ann-Kathrin Groll (2000) 20058819
19 LK23,2 Marina Kochan (1986) 28652236
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12,9 Peter Nowotny (1959) 15951343
2 LK14,5 Rudi Biesen (1949) 14950939
3 LK15,0 Sigmund Schönberger (1953) 15351008
4 LK16,0 Viktor Eisenbarth (1949) 14950396
5 LK16,5 Wolfgang Sihler (1963) 16350725
6 MF LK17,9 Dieter Zitt (1963) 16350771
7 LK20,1 Olaf Göggerle (1965) 16591264
8 LK21,3 Alfred Steinwand (1948) 14850957
9 LK21,7 Jamie Des Roches (1963) 16354044
10 LK22,3 Anton Beigelbeck (1959) 15950969
11 LK22,3 Karl-Martin Sihler (1946) 14650287
12 LK23,2 Armin Schäffler (1966) 16655593
13 LK23,3 Xaver Eiglmaier (1958) 15850886
14 LK23,4 Klaus Runtsch (1957) 15704308