Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20240
TC B.-W. Eislingen WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2020/2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22 Julian Lonczig (2005) 10570678
2 LK23 Michael Häderle (2005) 10562797
3 LK23 Mariano Alejandro Padurano (2006) 10665228
4 LK23 Fabian Aleo (2006) 10668106
5 LK23 Andreas Roth (2006) 10669705
6 LK23 Dennis Barth (2006) 10669688
7 LK23 Dion Albani (2006) 10669636
8 LK23 Dominik Aleo (2009) 10913848
9 LK23 Emilio Satta (2009) 10913874
10 LK23 Jonas Vince (2004) 10454877
11 LK23 Marvin Weinmann (2003) 10365421
12 LK24 Maximilian Hauser (2010) 11092796
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Florian Runtsch (1986) 18650608
2 LK14 Michael Trillinger (1978) 17851025
3 LK15 Jonas Holl (1992) 19252129
4 LK15 Steffen Schmid (1983) 18350480
5 LK16 Jens Grube (1992) 19206583
6 MF LK16 Steffen Kauderer (1986) 18650364
7 LK17 Joachim Riedel (1981) 18150398
8 LK21 Wenzel Keller (1974) 17453445
9 LK22 Rafael Hofmann (1998) 19851196
10 LK22 Christian Maurer (2001) 10155428
11 LK22 Leon Held (1998) 19851809
12 LK22 Michael Brüderlin (1986) 18653249
13 LK23 Patrick Sihler (1986) 18603882
14 LK23 Christian von Bock (1979) 17902893
15 LK23 David Hinterschweiger (1995) 19570542
16 LK23 Mislav Boras (1985) 18553098
17 LK23 Kevin Stübler (1991) 19155647
18 LK23 Nick Bader (1991) 19155733
19 LK23 Moritz Held (1996) 19652718
20 LK23 Simon Hofmann (1996) 19652717

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Peter Nowotny (1959) 15951343
E2 LK17 Wolfgang Sihler (1963) 16350725
E3 LK21 Olaf Göggerle (1965) 16591264
E4 LK22 Jamie Des Roches (1963) 16354044
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Julia Ohngemach (1977) 27750239
2 LK13 Nina Grom Schwarz (1990) 29050953
3 LK13 Kerstin Schneider (1986) 28650590
4 LK13 Manuela Egger (1991) 29150212
5 LK15 Rebecca Runtsch (1991) 29150211
6 LK17 Sibylle Weiler (1984) 28451145
7 LK17 Marina Kauderer (1989) 28950683
8 LK18 Janina Reik (1993) 29351338
9 LK19 Denise Zimmermann (1991) 29150335
10 LK19 Kathrin von Bock (1981) 28108555
11 LK20 Sabrina Sihler (1988) 28850291
12 MF LK20 Celine Krejza (1997) 29750260
13 LK21 Francesca Pulvirenti (1991) 29153670
14 LK22 Katharina Brendle (1988) 28803577
15 LK22 Lilly Ingerfurth (2000) 20003385
16 LK22 Kathrin Beier (1983) 28351346
17 LK23 Lisa Rinzivillo (1990) 29053506
18 LK23 Juliane Ruß (1998) 29860025
19 LK23 Natalie Sihler (1990) 29053124
20 LK23 Ann-Kathrn Groll (2000) 20058819
21 LK23 Franziska Oremek (2001) 20156649
22 LK23 Marina Kochan (1986) 28652236
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Andrea Eisele (1974) 27450848
2 LK14 Marianne Moll (1951) 25150199
3 LK16 Carolin Stransky (1964) 26450877
4 LK17 Gitta Ahl (1959) 25950310
5 MF LK18 Marion Worm (1961) 26150206
6 LK18 Katja Millinger (1966) 26603022
7 LK20 Marianne Zoldahn (1952) 25250049
8 LK20 Jutta Grimm-Gerber (1949) 24950190
9 LK21 Sylvia Dietrich (1958) 25850391
10 LK22 Renate Soic (1957) 25750203
11 LK22 Carmen Schwarz (1962) 26250903
12 LK22 Lena Class (1963) 26350953
13 LK23 Irmtraud Lechner (1958) 25850188
14 LK23 Ursula Degen (1952) 25250332
15 LK23 Rosemarie Aichele (1949) 24902059
16 LK23 Cornelia Lingenhöl (1959) 25951867
17 LK23 Elsbeth Majer (1946) 24650127
18 LK23 Gesine Hahn (1944) 24450204

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Julia Ohngemach (1977) 27750239
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Peter Nowotny (1959) 15951343
2 LK15 Sigmund Schönberger (1953) 15351008
3 LK15 Rudi Biesen (1949) 14950939
4 LK16 Viktor Eisenbarth (1949) 14950396
5 LK17 Wolfgang Sihler (1963) 16350725
6 MF LK19 Dieter Zitt (1963) 16350771
7 LK21 Olaf Göggerle (1965) 16591264
8 LK22 Jamie Des Roches (1963) 16354044
9 LK22 Alfred Steinwand (1948) 14850957
10 LK22 Anton Beigelbeck (1959) 15950969
11 LK23 Klaus Runtsch (1957) 15704308
12 LK23 Xaver Eiglmaier (1958) 15850886
13 LK23 Karl-Martin Sihler (1946) 14650287
14 LK23 Armin Schäffler (1966) 16655593