Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20240
TC B.-W. Eislingen WTB Bezirk D

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK13 Peter Nowotny (1959) 15951343
LK13 Florian Runtsch (1986) 18650608
LK13 Taichi Saito (1998) 19863369 JPN
LK14 Michael Trillinger (1978) 17851025
LK15 Rudi Biesen (1949) 14950939
LK15 Jonas Holl (1992) 19252129
LK15 Steffen Schmid (1983) 18350480
LK15 Sigmund Schönberger (1953) 15351008
LK15 John Tregonning (1963) 16350872
LK16 Viktor Eisenbarth (1949) 14950396
LK16 Jens Grube (1992) 19206583
LK16 Steffen Kauderer (1986) 18650364
LK16 Christoph Scheubmayr (1982) 18254038 AUT
LK16 Carl-Friedrich Spaich (1946) 14650347
LK17 Joachim Riedel (1981) 18150398
LK17 Wolfgang Sihler (1963) 16350725
LK17 Norbert Weber (1939) 13950515
LK19 Werner Hollinger (1948) 14850372
LK19 Anton Schwarz (1950) 15050965
LK19 Dieter Zitt (1963) 16350771
LK21 Olaf Göggerle (1965) 16591264
LK21 Wenzel Keller (1974) 17453445
LK21 Rolf Stützle (1947) 14750350
LK21 Greg Tregonning (1962) 16253110
LK22 Anton Beigelbeck (1959) 15950969
LK22 Michael Brüderlin (1986) 18653249
LK22 Jamie Des Roches (1963) 16354044
LK22 Leon Held (1998) 19851809
LK22 Rafael Hofmann (1998) 19851196
LK22 Julian Lonczig (2005) 10570678
LK22 Christian Maurer (2001) 10155428
LK22 Alfred Steinwand (1948) 14850957
LK23 Dion Albani (2006) 10669636
LK23 Dominik Aleo (2009) 10913848
LK23 Fabian Aleo (2006) 10668106
LK23 Nick Bader (1991) 19155733
LK23 Dennis Barth (2006) 10669688
LK23 Jürgen Bauer (1955) 15551034
LK23 Stefan Bolton (1972) 17250938
LK23 Mislav Boras (1985) 18553098
LK23 Hans Bässler (1946) 14650302
LK23 Xaver Eiglmaier (1958) 15850886
LK23 Walter Frey (1943) 14350666
LK23 Sebastian Grom (1985) 18551445
LK23 Bernd Gründert (1943) 14350932
LK23 Winfried Hahn (1940) 14082116
LK23 Moritz Held (1996) 19652718
LK23 David Hinterschweiger (1995) 19570542
LK23 Simon Hofmann (1996) 19652717
LK23 Michael Häderle (2005) 10562797
LK23 Helmut Kauderer (1954) 15450512
LK23 Werner Kemmner (1946) 14650338
LK23 Heinz Kristen (1943) 14351415
LK23 Rudi Lechner (1939) 13950557
LK23 Otto Majer (1941) 14150609
LK23 Noel Michel (2002) 10265026
LK23 Alexander Moll (1952) 15250483
LK23 Mariano Alejandro Padurano (2006) 10665228
LK23 Werner Pfletschinger (1944) 14450581
LK23 Rafael Reyes (1981) 18154264 MEX
LK23 Andreas Roth (2006) 10669705
LK23 Klaus Runtsch (1957) 15704308
LK23 Manfred Römer (1943) 14352317
LK23 Emilio Satta (2009) 10913874
LK23 Kurt Schubert (1943) 14352350
LK23 Günter Schuck (1942) 14251283
LK23 Armin Schäffler (1966) 16655593
LK23 Karl-Martin Sihler (1946) 14650287
LK23 Patrick Sihler (1986) 18603882
LK23 Kevin Stübler (1991) 19155647
LK23 Jonas Vince (2004) 10454877
LK23 Marvin Weinmann (2003) 10365421
LK23 Alfred Zoldahn (1947) 14750090
LK23 Christian von Bock (1979) 17902893
LK24 Maximilian Hauser (2010) 11092796

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK13 Manuela Egger (1991) 29150212
LK13 Nina Grom Schwarz (1990) 29050953
LK13 Julia Ohngemach (1977) 27750239
LK13 Kerstin Schneider (1986) 28650590
LK14 Andrea Eisele (1974) 27450848
LK14 Marianne Moll (1951) 25150199
LK15 Rebecca Runtsch (1991) 29150211
LK16 Carolin Stransky (1964) 26450877
LK17 Gitta Ahl (1959) 25950310
LK17 Marina Kauderer (1989) 28950683
LK17 Sibylle Weiler (1984) 28451145
LK18 Katja Millinger (1966) 26603022
LK18 Janina Reik (1993) 29351338
LK18 Marion Worm (1961) 26150206
LK19 Denise Zimmermann (1991) 29150335
LK19 Kathrin von Bock (1981) 28108555
LK20 Jutta Grimm-Gerber (1949) 24950190
LK20 Traute-Rose Horvat (1958) 25850252
LK20 Celine Krejza (1997) 29750260
LK20 Sabrina Sihler (1988) 28850291
LK20 Marianne Zoldahn (1952) 25250049
LK21 Sylvia Dietrich (1958) 25850391
LK21 Francesca Pulvirenti (1991) 29153670
LK22 Kathrin Beier (1983) 28351346
LK22 Katharina Brendle (1988) 28803577
LK22 Lena Class (1963) 26350953
LK22 Lilly Ingerfurth (2000) 20003385
LK22 Carmen Schwarz (1962) 26250903
LK22 Renate Soic (1957) 25750203
LK23 Rosemarie Aichele (1949) 24902059
LK23 Ursula Degen (1952) 25250332
LK23 Steffi Gottesbüren (1968) 26853462
LK23 Ann-Kathrn Groll (2000) 20058819
LK23 Zeliha Günay (2005) 20562747
LK23 Gesine Hahn (1944) 24450204
LK23 Chiara-Melissa Hollreiser (2005) 20558005
LK23 Marina Kochan (1986) 28652236
LK23 Irmtraud Lechner (1958) 25850188
LK23 Alica Lemke (2003) 20359851
LK23 Cornelia Lingenhöl (1959) 25951867
LK23 Annie Lonczig (2007) 20762091
LK23 Elsbeth Majer (1946) 24650127
LK23 Franziska Oremek (2001) 20156649
LK23 Lisa Rinzivillo (1990) 29053506
LK23 Isabella Roßmann (1986) 28652076
LK23 Juliane Ruß (1998) 29860025
LK23 Natalie Sihler (1990) 29053124
LK23 Aleksandra Stoyanova (2006) 20660697
LK23 Julie Strafela (2009) 20958861
LK23 Martina Wentz Körber (1961) 26150207
LK23 Senem Özertekin (2005) 20555276
LK24 Lorena Bud (2010) 21056894
LK24 Neela Kanitz (2010) 21056955