Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20246
TC Gerstetten WTB Bezirk B

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,4 Florian Preiß (2010) 11095635
2 LK23,4 Maximilian Erhardt (2010) 11095651
3 MF LK23,9 Neil Albrecht (2011) 11160184
4 Noah Albrecht (2012) 11207539
5 LK23,9 Jona Rudolf (2011) 11160216
6 Connor Albrecht (2015) 11501113
7 LK23,9 Louisa Hohmann (2010) 21060573
8 LK23,9 Gael Weinmann (2011) 11162018
9 LK23,9 Marie-Antoinette Mock (2011) 21107591
10 Daniel Preiß (2012) 11207537
11 Moritz Sablonski (2012) 11207538
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20,4 Luke Eckert (2007) 10764419
2 MF LK21,1 Christian Pfeilmeier (2007) 10762264
3 LK23,2 Jakob Glombik (2007) 10764579
4 LK23,4 Andrei Muresan (2009) 10913716
5 LK23,4 Florian Preiß (2010) 11095635
6 LK23,4 Maximilian Erhardt (2010) 11095651
7 LK23,8 Hannes Hohmann (2007) 10764500
8 LK23,8 David Dauner (2008) 10831038
9 LK23,9 Neil Albrecht (2011) 11160184
10 Noah Albrecht (2012) 11207539
11 LK23,9 Jona Rudolf (2011) 11160216
12 Connor Albrecht (2015) 11501113
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20,4 Luke Eckert (2007) 10764419
2 LK21,1 Christian Pfeilmeier (2007) 10762264
3 LK22,6 Nick-Leon Schneider (2006) 10669629
4 MF LK23,0 Elia Rudolf (2005) 10567949
5 LK23,2 Jakob Glombik (2007) 10764579
6 LK23,4 Tom Grüninger (2004) 10400100
7 LK23,4 Noyan Güder (2004) 10469296
8 LK23,4 Julian Nikola Baldauf (2005) 10567922
9 LK23,4 Erik Dauner (2005) 10567983
10 LK23,4 Ben Levi Witter (2005) 10569446
11 LK23,4 Luca Sprauer (2004) 10469294
12 LK23,6 Amos Riedel (2006) 10666347
13 LK23,8 Hannes Hohmann (2007) 10764500
14 LK23,8 David Dauner (2008) 10831038
15 LK23,9 Hannes Kern (2006) 10671252
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,4 Elina Fahrig (2006) 20659903
2 LK23,4 Ellen Schubert (2008) 20809762
3 LK23,9 Nina Frisch (2004) 20465240
4 LK23,9 Dana Schubert (2005) 20560476
5 MF LK23,9 Antonia Eckhardt (2006) 20665117
6 LK23,9 Mathilda Pötzl (2005) 20564844
7 LK23,9 Luisa Kern (2004) 20465237
8 LK23,9 Paula Muresan (2004) 20465230
9 LK23,9 Ida Grüninger (2007) 20759322
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17,4 Stefan Braun (1991) 19152468
2 LK18,2 Benny Schädel (1988) 18851132
3 LK19,0 Fabian Karle (1994) 19453015
4 MF LK19,5 Johannes Merk (1994) 19453016
5 LK19,6 Maximilian Mayländer (2003) 10367097
6 LK20,4 Benedikt Schmid (1999) 19953314
7 LK20,4 Luke Eckert (2007) 10764419
8 LK21,1 Christian Pfeilmeier (2007) 10762264
9 LK21,7 Mario Nemec (1992) 19252850
10 LK21,9 Jan Getz (1999) 19962353
11 MF LK21,9 Timo Thierer (1977) 17750896
12 LK22,4 Fabian Banzhaf (2002) 10250305
13 LK22,6 Nick-Leon Schneider (2006) 10669629
14 LK23,1 Felix Thierer (2003) 10367058
15 LK23,4 Benedikt Endres (2000) 10050420
16 LK23,4 Martin Kiener (2000) 10050422
17 LK23,4 Sandor Merk (1992) 19252799
18 LK23,4 Kim-Luca Schneider (2003) 10367084

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Martin Zimmermann (1973) 17350589
E2 Mark Rucker (1968) 16853447
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19,7 Jessica Picha (1986) 28650398
2 LK20,3 Lena Karle (1986) 28600618
3 LK20,9 Elisabeth Getz (2002) 20257594
4 MF LK21,4 Lena Endres (1997) 29751547
5 LK23,4 Lea Grüninger (2002) 20250164
6 LK23,4 Pauline Picha (1999) 29950529
7 LK23,8 Mirja Schubert (1972) 27253821
8 LK23,9 Nina Frisch (2004) 20465240
9 LK23,9 Jenny Ströhle (2002) 20264262
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,6 Martin Zimmermann (1973) 17350589
2 LK17,1 Hans-Dieter Eckardt (1960) 16051070
3 LK17,4 Ulli Rau (1963) 16351052
4 LK20,0 Mark Rucker (1968) 16853447
5 LK20,7 Harald Glöckler (1960) 16051076
6 MF LK20,8 Holger Banzhaf (1973) 17350590
7 LK22,9 Hartmut Picha (1959) 15950781
8 LK23,8 Volker Wilsch (1964) 16450966

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Franz Worschitz (1952) 15251211 AUT A/D
E2 Georg Wozniak (1950) 15051128
E3 Friedrich Banzhaf (1954) 15451077
E4 Timo Thierer (1977) 17750896
E5 Günther Hartmann (1952) 15251212
E6 Klaus Seibold (1952) 15251147
E7 Claus Zimmermann (1951) 15151125
E8 Hans Gilde (1956) 15651102
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,9 Franz Worschitz (1952) 15251211 AUT A/D
2 LK19,7 Georg Wozniak (1950) 15051128
3 LK21,5 Friedrich Banzhaf (1954) 15451077
4 MF LK22,1 Günther Hartmann (1952) 15251212
5 LK22,1 Klaus Seibold (1952) 15251147
6 LK23,4 Claus Zimmermann (1951) 15151125
7 LK23,4 Hans Gilde (1956) 15651102
8 LK23,4 Dieter Karle (1954) 15451061
9 LK23,9 Horst Banzhaf (1953) 15351144

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Hans-Dieter Eckardt (1960) 16051070
E2 Hartmut Picha (1959) 15950781