Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20246
TC Gerstetten WTB Bezirk B

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK6,8 Andreas Hartmann (1983) 18303774
LK14,3 Martin Zimmermann (1973) 17350589
LK16,5 Franz Worschitz (1952) 15251211 AUT
LK17,5 Hans-Dieter Eckardt (1960) 16051070
LK17,6 Stefan Braun (1991) 19152468
LK18,0 Ulli Rau (1963) 16351052
LK18,8 Luke Eckert (2007) 10764419
LK18,8 Fabian Karle (1994) 19453015
LK18,9 Mario Nemec (1992) 19252850
LK18,9 Christian Pfeilmeier (2007) 10762264
LK19,0 Jan Getz (1999) 19962353
LK19,0 Benny Schädel (1988) 18851132
LK19,1 Holger Banzhaf (1973) 17350590
LK19,5 Johannes Merk (1994) 19453016
LK19,7 Maximilian Mayländer (2003) 10367097
LK19,8 Georg Wozniak (1950) 15051128
LK20,0 Friedrich Banzhaf (1954) 15451077
LK20,1 Mark Rucker (1968) 16853447
LK20,3 Elia Rudolf (2005) 10567949
LK20,5 Nick-Leon Schneider (2006) 10669629
LK20,8 Harald Glöckler (1960) 16051076
LK20,8 Benedikt Schmid (1999) 19953314
LK20,8 Timo Thierer (1977) 17750896
LK21,1 Jakob Glombik (2007) 10764579
LK21,4 Klaus Seibold (1952) 15251147
LK21,4 Volker Wilsch (1964) 16450966
LK21,5 Günther Hartmann (1952) 15251212
LK22,1 Fabian Banzhaf (2002) 10250305
LK22,2 Hartmut Picha (1959) 15950781
LK22,6 Manuel Grüninger (1988) 18892118
LK23,1 Felix Thierer (2003) 10367058
LK23,4 Hannes Kern (2006) 10671252
LK23,4 Amos Riedel (2006) 10666347
LK23,8 Julian Nikola Baldauf (2005) 10567922
LK23,8 Erik Dauner (2005) 10567983
LK23,8 Benedikt Endres (2000) 10050420
LK23,8 Maximilian Erhardt (2010) 11095651
LK23,8 Mika Fahrig (2003) 10370428
LK23,8 Ralf Fallabeck (1969) 16950658
LK23,8 Luca Fronmüller (2005) 10567950
LK23,8 Hans Gilde (1956) 15651102
LK23,8 Tom Grüninger (2004) 10400100
LK23,8 Noyan Güder (2004) 10469296
LK23,8 Felix Hehn (2002) 10201026
LK23,8 Nicolas Hickl (2001) 10164909
LK23,8 Tizian Holzhausen (2000) 10050421
LK23,8 Dieter Karle (1954) 15451061
LK23,8 Martin Kiener (2000) 10050422
LK23,8 Jürgen Mack (1967) 16750905
LK23,8 Sandor Merk (1992) 19252799
LK23,8 Andrei Muresan (2009) 10913716
LK23,8 Ralf Polzer (1960) 16051071
LK23,8 Florian Preiß (2010) 11095635
LK23,8 Patrick Schmid (1993) 19353145
LK23,8 Kim-Luca Schneider (2003) 10367084
LK23,8 Luca Sprauer (2004) 10469294
LK23,8 Andreas Truckenmüller (1993) 19353146
LK23,8 Ben Levi Witter (2005) 10569446
LK23,8 Claus Zimmermann (1951) 15151125
LK24,0 Noah Albrecht (2012) 11207539
LK24,0 Hannes Hohmann (2007) 10764500
LK24,0 Daniel Preiß (2012) 11207537
LK24,0 Moritz Sablonski (2012) 11207538
LK24,1 Neil Albrecht (2011) 11160184
LK24,1 Jona Rudolf (2011) 11160216
LK24,7 Horst Banzhaf (1953) 15351144
LK24,7 David Dauner (2008) 10831038
LK24,7 Gael Weinmann (2011) 11162018
LK25,0 Steffen Renner (1980) 18050005

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK16,0 Tanja Kiener (1969) 26950334
LK19,3 Elisabeth Getz (2002) 20257594
LK19,5 Jessica Picha (1986) 28650398
LK20,5 Lena Karle (1986) 28600618
LK21,6 Lena Endres (1997) 29751547
LK22,2 Nina Frisch (2004) 20465240
LK22,3 Antonia Eckhardt (2006) 20665117
LK22,8 Elina Fahrig (2006) 20659903
LK23,4 Lea Grüninger (2002) 20250164
LK23,7 Mathilda Pötzl (2005) 20564844
LK23,8 Martina Fallabeck (1964) 26450643
LK23,8 Corinna Frietsch (1969) 26950574
LK23,8 Svenja Halemba (1997) 29757788
LK23,8 Juliane Karle (1957) 25750599
LK23,8 Angelika Peterson (2005) 20562707
LK23,8 Pauline Picha (1999) 29950529
LK23,8 Petra Picha (1963) 26350497
LK23,8 Valerie Picha (1995) 29551342
LK23,8 Christa Rapp (1967) 26750508
LK23,8 Lily Riedel (2010) 21059317
LK23,8 Nike Rucker (2002) 20257589
LK23,8 Bianca Schmid (1999) 29951814
LK23,8 Vanessa Schmid (1990) 29051458
LK23,8 Ellen Schubert (2008) 20809762
LK24,3 Luisa Kern (2004) 20465237
LK24,4 Jenny Ströhle (2002) 20264262
LK24,7 Ida Grüninger (2007) 20759322
LK24,7 Louisa Hohmann (2010) 21060573
LK24,7 Marie-Antoinette Mock (2011) 21107591
LK24,7 Paula Muresan (2004) 20465230
LK24,7 Dana Schubert (2005) 20560476
LK24,7 Mirja Schubert (1972) 27253821