Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20250
TC Göppingen WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2020/2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Nikita Golev (2012) 11201936
2 MF Christos Bakis (2012) 11200175
3 Felix Eger (2011) 11154407
4 Lilou Reina (2011) 21100514
5 Anna Eger (2012) 21201099
6 MF Marie Walther (2011) 21100459
7 Amelie Wieser (2011) 21100517
8 Olivia Pfister (2011) 21101555
9 David Fuchs (2013) 11300077
10 Henry Leis (2012) 11200736
11 Henry Schröder (2013) 11300091
12 Liam Stähle (2012) 11202851
13 Felix Bühler (2012) 11205047
14 Lieselotte Strobel (2012) 21200425
15 Winston Kunert (2013) 11300233
16 Emma Melina Lambert (2011) 21103569
17 David Vasic (2012) 11205027
18 Tom Bühler (2013) 11302213
19 Elias Wahner (2014) 11400714
20 Luisa Straub (2012) 21201319
21 Charlotte Winterer (2011) 21100784
22 Sabiha Yavuz (2013) 21300107
23 Leonard Winterer (2013) 11300109
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK20 Ian Joshua Röhling (2009) 10901835
2 LK22 Matteo Bär (2010) 11082485
3 LK23 Jonas Rosenberger (2009) 10901871
4 LK23 Emilio Reina (2009) 10901836
5 LK23 Panagiotis Bakis (2009) 10905293
6 LK23 Max Rochus (2009) 10909682
7 LK23 Jonas Weidinger (2009) 10909681
8 LK23 Philipp Leis (2009) 10905291
9 LK23 Malik Yavuz (2009) 10905286
10 MF LK24 Vincent Fuchs (2010) 11082908
11 LK24 Tom Schröder (2010) 11084399
12 LK24 Moritz Hagen (2010) 11084403
13 LK24 Jack Kunert (2010) 11082909
14 LK24 Kemtchou Kehdinga (2010) 11084401
15 LK24 Vincent Böhringer (2010) 11093696
16 Nikita Golev (2012) 11201936
17 MF Christos Bakis (2012) 11200175
18 Felix Eger (2011) 11154407
19 David Fuchs (2013) 11300077
20 Henry Leis (2012) 11200736
21 Henry Schröder (2013) 11300091
22 Liam Stähle (2012) 11202851
23 Winston Kunert (2013) 11300233
24 David Vasic (2012) 11205027
25 Leonard Winterer (2013) 11300109
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK19 Alec Lewis Smeeth (2008) 10823647
2 LK20 Maarten Röhling (2007) 10757166
3 LK20 Max Oder (2008) 10824856
4 LK20 Ian Joshua Röhling (2009) 10901835
5 LK22 Matteo Bär (2010) 11082485
6 LK22 Liam George Smeeth (2006) 10659978
7 LK22 Loris Höfer (2006) 10655678
8 LK23 Denis Letica (2008) 10823682
9 LK23 Arne Helle (2008) 10823681
10 LK23 Rafael Simon (2008) 10823679
11 LK23 Moritz Walther (2008) 10823680
12 LK23 Nicolas Lapp (2008) 10829479
13 LK23 Philipp Wernz (2006) 10668887
14 LK23 Jonas Rosenberger (2009) 10901871
15 LK23 Emilio Reina (2009) 10901836
16 LK23 Panagiotis Bakis (2009) 10905293
17 LK23 Max Rochus (2009) 10909682
18 LK23 Jonas Weidinger (2009) 10909681
19 LK23 Philipp Leis (2009) 10905291
20 LK23 Malik Yavuz (2009) 10905286
21 LK24 Vincent Fuchs (2010) 11082908
22 LK24 Tom Schröder (2010) 11084399
23 LK24 Moritz Hagen (2010) 11084403
24 LK24 Jack Kunert (2010) 11082909
25 LK24 Kemtchou Kehdinga (2010) 11084401
26 LK24 Vincent Böhringer (2010) 11093696
27 Nikita Golev (2012) 11201936
28 Christos Bakis (2012) 11200175
29 Felix Eger (2011) 11154407
30 David Fuchs (2013) 11300077
31 Henry Leis (2012) 11200736
32 Henry Schröder (2013) 11300091
33 Liam Stähle (2012) 11202851
34 Winston Kunert (2013) 11300233
35 David Vasic (2012) 11205027
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Mara Stütz (2006) 20651826
2 MF LK18 Romy Marleen Stütz (2008) 20800113
3 LK19 Victoria Geisinger (2008) 20802689
4 LK20 Emma Lierheimer (2006) 20657339
5 LK20 Pia Matthes (2007) 20754478
6 LK21 Anna Ehmann (2007) 20754708
7 LK22 Victoria Müller (2006) 20657386
8 LK22 Emily Keating (2007) 20757685
9 LK23 Anastasia Goleva (2009) 20957237
10 LK23 Nelly Fuchs (2007) 20754707
11 LK23 Emma Marie Haller (2007) 20754550
12 LK23 Adriana Knox (2006) 20659911
13 LK23 Lea Schröder (2008) 20806287
14 LK23 Leni Seliger (2008) 20807809
15 LK23 Alice Keating (2009) 20954002
16 LK23 Emilia Schüppel (2008) 20807917
17 LK23 Elena Utz (2009) 20954004
18 LK24 Pauline Bühler (2010) 21050583
19 Lilou Reina (2011) 21100514
20 Anna Eger (2012) 21201099
21 Marie Walther (2011) 21100459
22 Amelie Wieser (2011) 21100517
23 Olivia Pfister (2011) 21101555
24 Lieselotte Strobel (2012) 21200425
25 Emma Melina Lambert (2011) 21103569
26 Luisa Straub (2012) 21201319
27 Charlotte Winterer (2011) 21100784
28 Sabiha Yavuz (2013) 21300107
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK3 Mike Stieler (2003) 10300351
2 LK12 Luca Zampa (2003) 10300928
3 LK19 Philipp Bauer (2005) 10500026
4 LK19 Alec Lewis Smeeth (2008) 10823647
5 LK20 Valentin Simon (2005) 10550775
6 LK20 Maarten Röhling (2007) 10757166
7 LK20 Jona Hauser (2003) 10353029
8 MF LK20 Max Oder (2008) 10824856
9 MF LK20 Ian Joshua Röhling (2009) 10901835
10 LK21 Nedjo Guzvic (2003) 10353031
11 LK21 Louis Raebel (2003) 10362339
12 LK22 Matteo Bär (2010) 11082485
13 LK22 Leander Lierheimer (2004) 10451800
14 LK22 Liam George Smeeth (2006) 10659978
15 LK22 Marvin Zaiss (2005) 10562905
16 LK22 Loris Höfer (2006) 10655678
17 LK23 Denis Letica (2008) 10823682
18 LK23 Arne Helle (2008) 10823681
19 LK23 Alexander Wernz (2005) 10570132
20 LK23 Rafael Simon (2008) 10823679
21 LK23 Moritz Walther (2008) 10823680
22 LK23 Nicolas Lapp (2008) 10829479
23 LK23 Philipp Wernz (2006) 10668887
24 LK23 Jonas Rosenberger (2009) 10901871
25 LK23 Emilio Reina (2009) 10901836
26 LK23 Panagiotis Bakis (2009) 10905293
27 LK23 Max Rochus (2009) 10909682
28 LK23 Jonas Weidinger (2009) 10909681
29 LK23 Philipp Leis (2009) 10905291
30 LK23 Malik Yavuz (2009) 10905286
31 LK24 Vincent Fuchs (2010) 11082908
32 LK24 Tom Schröder (2010) 11084399
33 LK24 Moritz Hagen (2010) 11084403
34 LK24 Jack Kunert (2010) 11082909
35 LK24 Kemtchou Kehdinga (2010) 11084401
36 LK24 Vincent Böhringer (2010) 11093696
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK12 Lilli Baur (2004) 20450980
2 LK12 Mara Stütz (2006) 20651826
3 MF LK12 Svenia Stieler (2005) 20550439
4 LK16 Lena Prinz (2004) 20400171
5 LK18 Romy Marleen Stütz (2008) 20800113
6 LK19 Victoria Geisinger (2008) 20802689
7 LK20 Maja Cvijanovic (2003) 20356286
8 MF LK20 Emma Lierheimer (2006) 20657339
9 LK20 Pia Matthes (2007) 20754478
10 LK21 Anna-Lena Stohrer (2005) 20557834
11 LK21 Anna Ehmann (2007) 20754708
12 LK22 Victoria Müller (2006) 20657386
13 LK22 Emily Keating (2007) 20757685
14 LK23 Anastasia Goleva (2009) 20957237
15 LK23 Nelly Fuchs (2007) 20754707
16 LK23 Emma Marie Haller (2007) 20754550
17 LK23 Adriana Knox (2006) 20659911
18 LK23 Lea Schröder (2008) 20806287
19 LK23 Leni Seliger (2008) 20807809
20 LK23 Alice Keating (2009) 20954002
21 LK23 Emilia Schüppel (2008) 20807917
22 LK23 Elena Utz (2009) 20954004
23 LK23 Philine Wöhrle (2003) 20354513
24 LK24 Pauline Bühler (2010) 21050583
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK3 Mike Stieler (2003) 10300351
2 MF LK7 Linus Schnarrenberger (2002) 10251244
3 LK8 Jacob Steinbrenner (1996) 19650415
4 LK9 Christian Nonnenmacher (1997) 19750143
5 LK12 Florian Steinbrenner (1994) 19400774
6 LK12 Luca Maier (1997) 19752707
7 LK12 Dominik Wefing (2001) 10159721
8 LK13 Marcel Rieker (2000) 10003941
9 LK14 Benedikt Baur (2002) 10254447
10 LK15 Robert Hees (1999) 19952605
11 LK18 Nick Schwenk (2001) 10103689
12 LK18 Michael Gürsch (1992) 19201721
13 LK19 Philipp Bauer (2005) 10500026
14 LK20 Valentin Simon (2005) 10550775
15 LK20 Maarten Röhling (2007) 10757166
16 LK20 Julius Berner (2002) 10252412
17 LK20 Jona Hauser (2003) 10353029
18 LK20 Robin Birnbaum (1996) 19608683
19 LK21 Nedjo Guzvic (2003) 10353031
20 LK21 Louis Raebel (2003) 10362339
21 LK22 Leander Lierheimer (2004) 10451800
22 LK22 Liam George Smeeth (2006) 10659978
23 LK22 Marvin Zaiss (2005) 10562905
24 LK22 Loris Höfer (2006) 10655678
25 LK22 Marvin Straub (2002) 10252316
26 LK23 Patrick Herrmann (1997) 19750469
27 LK23 Nemanja Cirkovic (1984) 18453641 SRB
28 LK23 Viktor Vicha (2001) 10164172
29 LK23 Patrick Rapp (1992) 19252414
30 LK23 Alexander Wernz (2005) 10570132
31 LK23 Philipp Wernz (2006) 10668887
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK4 Julia Wais (1990) 29000323
2 LK4 Nadja Strähle (2001) 20150964
3 LK5 Melissa Bayha (1992) 29200289
4 LK6 Alyssa Baur (2002) 20200781
5 LK7 Verena Schäffler (1980) 28005556
6 LK10 Julia Berner (1978) 27809912
7 MF LK12 Lilli Baur (2004) 20450980
8 LK12 Mara Stütz (2006) 20651826
9 LK12 Svenia Stieler (2005) 20550439
10 LK15 Annelie Steinbrenner (1999) 29950573
11 LK16 Lena Prinz (2004) 20400171
12 LK17 Veronika Albrecht (2000) 20003159
13 LK19 Jule Hummel (2002) 20200866
14 LK20 Xenia Albrecht (2000) 20003160
15 LK20 Maja Cvijanovic (2003) 20356286
16 LK20 Meike Vollmer (1995) 29500468
17 LK20 Emma Lierheimer (2006) 20657339
18 LK20 Pia Matthes (2007) 20754478
19 LK21 Anna-Lena Stohrer (2005) 20557834
20 LK21 Anna Ehmann (2007) 20754708
21 LK22 Victoria Müller (2006) 20657386
22 LK23 Leonie Bühler (1973) 27300091
23 LK23 Christine Baur (1971) 27150533
24 LK23 Nelly Fuchs (2007) 20754707
25 LK23 Emma Marie Haller (2007) 20754550
26 LK23 Adriana Knox (2006) 20659911
27 LK23 Philine Wöhrle (2003) 20354513
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Marcus Bühler (1970) 17001516
2 LK11 Matthias Kunert (1977) 17707833
3 MF LK11 Rico Schäffler (1972) 17250090
4 LK12 Rene Zieschank (1977) 17750107
5 LK12 Klaus Berner (1971) 17150999
6 LK12 Garvin Hamberger (1974) 17450525
7 LK13 Kai Sauer (1975) 17550076
8 LK15 Marcus Oder (1974) 17450062
9 LK17 Michael Schaile (1971) 17150384
10 MF LK17 Mark Schröder (1978) 17853496
11 LK20 Thomas Schwenk (1968) 16804401
12 LK20 Oliver Schultz (1970) 17054271
13 LK21 Stefan Kunze (1974) 17450063
14 LK23 Dejan Vasic (1972) 17283021 SRB
15 LK23 Florian Winterer (1979) 17953989
16 LK23 Harald Siebert (1976) 17650569
17 LK23 Michael Helle (1973) 17353506
18 LK23 Lars Rupp (1974) 17452071
19 LK23 Alfredo Reina (1977) 17753178 ESP A/D
20 LK23 Wolfgang Brugger (1967) 16710173

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Steffen Metzmeier (1966) 16650131
E2 LK13 Roman Schröter (1968) 16850072
E3 LK14 Joachim Waibel (1966) 16650132
E4 LK14 Matthias Raimund (1966) 16604578
E5 LK15 Michael Haide (1966) 16650778
E6 LK15 Joachim Grupp (1964) 16404711
E7 LK15 Rifet Sabic (1958) 15852885 CRO A/D
E8 LK19 Bernd Fuchs (1968) 16850074
E9 LK23 Michael Schellberg (1959) 15953043
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Steffen Metzmeier (1966) 16650131
2 MF LK13 Roman Schröter (1968) 16850072
3 LK14 Joachim Waibel (1966) 16650132
4 LK14 Matthias Raimund (1966) 16604578
5 LK15 Michael Haide (1966) 16650778
6 LK15 Joachim Grupp (1964) 16404711
7 LK15 Rifet Sabic (1958) 15852885 CRO A/D
8 LK19 Bernd Fuchs (1968) 16850074
9 LK23 Oliver Auras (1962) 16204472
10 LK23 Michael Schellberg (1959) 15953043

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK20 Oliver Schultz (1970) 17054271

Hobby 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Holger Baur (1972) 17282757
2 LK23 Silvia Ehm (1955) 25550855
3 LK23 Alioscha Erbsland (1986)
4 LK23 Johannes Frühbauer (1967)
5 LK23 Jan Geißinger (1992) 19251553
6 LK23 Toni Gumbinger (1960)
7 MF LK23 Birgit Hardt (1957) 25750868
8 LK23 Ina Höllriegl (1958) 25802635
9 LK23 Stephan Kienle (1962)
10 LK23 Oliver Matthes (1967)
11 LK23 Alfredo Reina (1977) 17753178 ESP
12 LK23 Britta Reina (1980)
13 LK23 Snjezana Rieker (1968)
14 LK23 Heidrun Schneck (1946) 24650471
15 LK23 Martina Schwenk (1972)
16 LK23 Gary Smeeth (1974)
17 LK23 Sabine Smeeth (1971)
18 LK23 Christiane Steinbrenner (1964) 26450978
19 LK23 Hans Joachim Stieler (1963) 16353360
20 LK23 Josef Strohm (1957) 15750098
21 LK23 Andreas Zippel (1951) 15151586