Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20250
TC Göppingen WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2019/2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Matteo Bär (2010) 11082485
2 Vincent Fuchs (2010) 11082908
3 Tom Schröder (2010) 11084399
4 Moritz Hagen (2010) 11084403
5 Pauline Bühler (2010) 21050583
6 Jack Kunert (2010) 11082909
7 Kristijonas Greicius (2010) 11084424
8 Kemtchou Kehdinga (2010) 11084401
9 Christos Bakis (2012) 11200175
10 Lilou Reina (2011) 21100514
11 MF Marie Walther (2011) 21100459
12 Amelie Wieser (2011) 21100517
13 David Fuchs (2013) 11300077
14 Michael Kauderer (2010) 11084400
15 Henry Leis (2012) 11200736
16 Sofia Gagliardi (2010) 21053244
17 Olivia Pfister (2011) 21101555
18 Henry Schröder (2013) 11300091
19 Luisa Straub (2012) 21201319
20 Lieselotte Strobel (2012) 21200425
21 Charlotte Winterer (2011) 21100784
22 Richard Michael Bich (2014) 11400124
23 Artemis Komninou (2011) 21101556
24 Winston Kunert (2013) 11300233
25 Leonard Winterer (2013) 11300109
26 Sabiha Yavuz (2013) 21300107
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19 Alec Lewis Smeeth (2008) 10823647
2 LK20 Max Oder (2008) 10824856
3 LK23 Ian Joshua Röhling (2009) 10901835
4 Matteo Bär (2010) 11082485
5 LK23 Jonas Rosenberger (2009) 10901871
6 LK23 Rafael Simon (2008) 10823679
7 LK23 Emilio Reina (2009) 10901836
8 MF LK23 Moritz Walther (2008) 10823680
9 LK23 Arne Helle (2008) 10823681
10 LK23 Denis Letica (2008) 10823682
11 LK23 Henry Keating (2008) 10828226
12 LK23 Malik Yavuz (2009) 10905286
13 LK23 Panagiotis Bakis (2009) 10905293
14 LK23 Max Rochus (2009) 10909682
15 LK23 Philipp Leis (2009) 10905291
16 LK23 Nicolas Lapp (2008) 10829479
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19 Philipp Bauer (2005) 10500026
2 LK19 Alec Lewis Smeeth (2008) 10823647
3 LK20 Maarten Röhling (2007) 10757166
4 LK20 Max Oder (2008) 10824856
5 LK20 Valentin Simon (2005) 10550775
6 LK22 Liam George Smeeth (2006) 10659978
7 LK22 Marvin Zaiss (2005) 10562905
8 LK23 Ian Joshua Röhling (2009) 10901835
9 Matteo Bär (2010) 11082485
10 LK23 Wiliam Alhesnawi (2005) 10562904
11 LK23 Rafael Simon (2008) 10823679
12 LK23 Moritz Walther (2008) 10823680
13 LK23 Arne Helle (2008) 10823681
14 LK23 Denis Letica (2008) 10823682
15 LK23 Henry Keating (2008) 10828226
16 LK23 Nicolas Lapp (2008) 10829479
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Mara Stütz (2006) 20651826
2 LK15 Svenia Stieler (2005) 20550439
3 LK19 Victoria Geisinger (2008) 20802689
4 LK20 Emma Lierheimer (2006) 20657339
5 MF LK20 Pia Matthes (2007) 20754478
6 LK20 Romy Marleen Stütz (2008) 20800113
7 LK21 Anna-Lena Stohrer (2005) 20557834
8 LK21 Anna Ehmann (2007) 20754708
9 LK22 Emily Keating (2007) 20757685
10 MF LK23 Nelly Fuchs (2007) 20754707
11 LK23 Victoria Müller (2006) 20657386
12 LK23 Adriana Knox (2006) 20659911
13 LK23 Emma Marie Haller (2007) 20754550
14 LK23 Lea Schröder (2008) 20806287
15 Pauline Bühler (2010) 21050583
16 LK23 Leni Seliger (2008) 20807809
17 LK23 Elena Utz (2009) 20954004
18 LK23 Alice Keating (2009) 20954002
19 LK23 Tyara Wolff (2006) 20659133
20 LK23 Mia Provenzano (2006) 20657683
21 LK23 Lilly Marie Rapp (2006) 20661729
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK7 Mike Stieler (2003) 10300351
2 LK7 Linus Schnarrenberger (2002) 10251244
3 LK9 Valentin Voeth (2002) 10201076
4 LK14 Benedikt Baur (2002) 10254447
5 LK19 Philipp Bauer (2005) 10500026
6 LK19 Alec Lewis Smeeth (2008) 10823647
7 LK20 Maarten Röhling (2007) 10757166
8 LK20 Julius Berner (2002) 10252412
9 LK20 Jona Hauser (2003) 10353029
10 LK20 Max Oder (2008) 10824856
11 LK20 Valentin Simon (2005) 10550775
12 LK21 Nedjo Guzvic (2003) 10353031
13 LK21 Louis Raebel (2003) 10362339
14 LK22 Marvin Straub (2002) 10252316
15 LK22 Leander Lierheimer (2004) 10451800
16 LK22 Louis Bäumler (2003) 10362338
17 LK22 Liam George Smeeth (2006) 10659978
18 LK22 Marvin Zaiss (2005) 10562905
19 LK23 Maximilian Stohrer (2002) 10201027
20 LK23 Chaitanya Agrawal (2004) 10469933 IND
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8 Alyssa Baur (2002) 20200781
2 LK13 Mara Stütz (2006) 20651826
3 LK14 Lilli Baur (2004) 20450980
4 LK15 Svenia Stieler (2005) 20550439
5 LK16 Lena Prinz (2004) 20400171
6 LK19 Jule Hummel (2002) 20200866
7 LK19 Victoria Geisinger (2008) 20802689
8 LK20 Maja Cvijanovic (2003) 20356286
9 LK20 Emma Lierheimer (2006) 20657339
10 LK20 Pia Matthes (2007) 20754478
11 LK20 Romy Marleen Stütz (2008) 20800113
12 LK21 Anna-Lena Stohrer (2005) 20557834
13 LK21 Anna Ehmann (2007) 20754708
14 LK23 Victoria Müller (2006) 20657386
15 LK23 Lea Schröder (2008) 20806287
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Arijanit Gashi (1996) 19650962
2 MF LK7 Mike Stieler (2003) 10300351
3 LK7 Linus Schnarrenberger (2002) 10251244
4 LK8 Jacob Steinbrenner (1996) 19650415
5 LK9 Christian Nonnenmacher (1997) 19750143
6 LK12 Florian Steinbrenner (1994) 19400774
7 LK12 Luca Maier (1997) 19752707
8 LK13 Marcel Rieker (2000) 10003941
9 LK14 Benedikt Baur (2002) 10254447
10 LK14 Dominik Wefing (2001) 10159721
11 LK15 Robert Hees (1999) 19952605
12 LK18 Nick Schwenk (2001) 10103689
13 LK18 Michael Gürsch (1992) 19201721
14 LK19 Philipp Bauer (2005) 10500026
15 LK20 Julius Berner (2002) 10252412
16 LK20 Jona Hauser (2003) 10353029
17 LK20 Robin Birnbaum (1996) 19608683
18 LK22 Leander Lierheimer (2004) 10451800
19 LK23 Patrick Herrmann (1997) 19750469
20 LK23 Nemanja Cirkovic (1984) 18453641 SRB
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK4 Julia Wais (1990) 29000323
2 LK5 Melissa Bayha (1992) 29200289
3 LK7 Verena Schäffler (1980) 28005556
4 LK8 Alyssa Baur (2002) 20200781
5 LK13 Mara Stütz (2006) 20651826
6 MF LK14 Lilli Baur (2004) 20450980
7 LK15 Svenia Stieler (2005) 20550439
8 LK15 Annelie Steinbrenner (1999) 29950573
9 LK16 Lena Prinz (2004) 20400171
10 LK17 Veronika Albrecht (2000) 20003159
11 LK19 Jule Hummel (2002) 20200866
12 LK20 Xenia Albrecht (2000) 20003160
13 LK20 Maja Cvijanovic (2003) 20356286
14 LK20 Emma Lierheimer (2006) 20657339
15 LK20 Meike Vollmer (1995) 29500468
16 LK21 Anna-Lena Stohrer (2005) 20557834
17 LK23 Victoria Müller (2006) 20657386
18 LK23 Alina Essig (1997) 29751939
19 LK23 Leonie Bühler (1973) 27300091
20 LK23 Christine Baur (1971) 27150533
21 LK23 Philine Wöhrle (2003) 20354513
22 LK23 Tyara Wolff (2006) 20659133
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Marcus Bühler (1970) 17001516
2 LK11 Matthias Kunert (1977) 17707833
3 MF LK11 Rico Schäffler (1972) 17250090
4 LK12 Rene Zieschank (1977) 17750107
5 LK12 Klaus Berner (1971) 17150999
6 LK12 Garvin Hamberger (1974) 17450525
7 LK13 Kai Sauer (1975) 17550076
8 MF LK16 Marcus Oder (1974) 17450062
9 LK17 Michael Schaile (1971) 17150384
10 LK20 Thomas Schwenk (1968) 16804401
11 LK20 Mark Schröder (1978) 17853496
12 LK21 Stefan Kunze (1974) 17450063
13 LK22 Oliver Schultz (1970) 17054271
14 LK23 Dejan Vasic (1972) 17283021 SRB
15 LK23 Florian Winterer (1979) 17953989
16 LK23 Harald Siebert (1976) 17650569
17 LK23 Michael Helle (1973) 17353506
18 LK23 Lars Rupp (1974) 17452071
19 LK23 Alfredo Reina (1977) 17753178 ESP
20 LK23 Wolfgang Brugger (1967) 16710173

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Steffen Metzmeier (1966) 16650131
E2 LK14 Matthias Raimund (1966) 16604578
E3 LK14 Roman Schröter (1968) 16850072
E4 LK15 Joachim Waibel (1966) 16650132
E5 LK15 Michael Haide (1966) 16650778
E6 LK15 Rifet Sabic (1958) 15852885 CRO
E7 LK19 Bernd Fuchs (1968) 16850074
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Günther Birngruber (1948) 14802433
2 LK13 Steffen Metzmeier (1966) 16650131
3 MF LK14 Roman Schröter (1968) 16850072
4 LK14 Matthias Raimund (1966) 16604578
5 LK15 Joachim Waibel (1966) 16650132
6 LK15 Michael Haide (1966) 16650778
7 LK15 Rifet Sabic (1958) 15852885 CRO
8 LK16 Joachim Grupp (1964) 16404711
9 LK19 Bernd Fuchs (1968) 16850074
10 LK23 Oliver Auras (1962) 16204472
11 LK23 Michael Schellberg (1959) 15953043