Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20250
TC Göppingen WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2021/2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Nikita Golev (2012) 11201936
2 Christos Bakis (2012) 11200175
3 Anna Eger (2012) 21201099
4 David Fuchs (2013) 11300077
5 Henry Schröder (2013) 11300091
6 Winston Kunert (2013) 11300233
7 Henry Leis (2012) 11200736
8 David Vasic (2012) 11205027
9 Matti Prestel (2012) 11207274
10 Luisa Straub (2012) 21201319
11 Liam Stähle (2012) 11202851
12 Milla Bär (2014) 21400550
13 Sabiha Yavuz (2013) 21300107
14 Leonard Winterer (2013) 11300109
15 Leo Köhler (2012) 11207275
16 Vanja Cirkovic (2014) 21400522
17 Jonathan Wahner (2012) 11205048
18 Johanna Winterer (2016) 21600442
19 David Luca Keller (2012) 11205153
20 Elias Wahner (2014) 11400714
21 Ben Ipeku (2012) 11205645
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK16,5 Matteo Bär (2010) 11082485
2 LK22,2 Tom Schröder (2010) 11084399
3 LK22,4 Vincent Fuchs (2010) 11082908
4 LK23,0 Lasse Prestel (2010) 11097353
5 LK23,2 Jack Kunert (2010) 11082909
6 LK23,2 Kemtchou Kehdinga (2010) 11084401
7 LK23,2 Vincent Böhringer (2010) 11093696
8 Nikita Golev (2012) 11201936
9 Christos Bakis (2012) 11200175
10 LK23,5 Felix Eger (2011) 11154407
11 David Fuchs (2013) 11300077
12 Henry Schröder (2013) 11300091
13 Winston Kunert (2013) 11300233
14 Henry Leis (2012) 11200736
15 David Vasic (2012) 11205027
16 Matti Prestel (2012) 11207274
17 Liam Stähle (2012) 11202851
18 LK23,5 Bennet Kugel (2011) 11158282
19 LK23,5 Leo Kugel (2011) 11158281
20 David Luca Keller (2012) 11205153
21 Ben Ipeku (2012) 11205645
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,3 Pauline Bühler (2010) 21050583
2 LK23,5 Lilou Reina (2011) 21100514
3 LK23,5 Marie Walther (2011) 21100459
4 Anna Eger (2012) 21201099
5 LK23,5 Amelie Wieser (2011) 21100517
6 LK23,5 Olivia Pfister (2011) 21101555
7 LK23,5 Emma Melina Lambert (2011) 21103569
8 Luisa Straub (2012) 21201319
9 LK23,5 Charlotte Winterer (2011) 21100784
10 Milla Bär (2014) 21400550
11 Sabiha Yavuz (2013) 21300107
12 Vanja Cirkovic (2014) 21400522
13 Johanna Winterer (2016) 21600442
14 LK23,5 Luna Ipeku (2011) 21105534
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,9 Georgios Valsamas (2008) 10821134
2 LK16,4 Alec Lewis Smeeth (2008) 10823647
3 LK16,5 Matteo Bär (2010) 11082485
4 LK17,5 Ian Joshua Röhling (2009) 10901835
5 LK17,8 Maarten Röhling (2007) 10757166
6 LK18,2 Max Oder (2008) 10824856
7 LK21,4 Jonas Rosenberger (2009) 10901871
8 LK22,2 Tom Schröder (2010) 11084399
9 LK22,4 Vincent Fuchs (2010) 11082908
10 LK22,9 Max Rochus (2009) 10909682
11 LK23,0 Lasse Prestel (2010) 11097353
12 LK23,2 Emilio Reina (2009) 10901836
13 LK23,2 Jonas Weidinger (2009) 10909681
14 LK23,2 Philipp Leis (2009) 10905291
15 LK23,2 Kemtchou Kehdinga (2010) 11084401
16 LK23,2 Vincent Böhringer (2010) 11093696
17 LK23,3 Malik Yavuz (2009) 10905286
18 LK23,4 Denis Letica (2008) 10823682
19 LK23,4 Arne Helle (2008) 10823681
20 MF LK23,4 Moritz Walther (2008) 10823680
21 LK23,4 Nicolas Lapp (2008) 10829479
22 LK23,4 Panagiotis Bakis (2009) 10905293
23 Nikita Golev (2012) 11201936
24 Christos Bakis (2012) 11200175
25 LK23,5 Felix Eger (2011) 11154407
26 David Fuchs (2013) 11300077
27 Henry Schröder (2013) 11300091
28 Henry Leis (2012) 11200736
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19,1 Pia Matthes (2007) 20754478
2 LK20,5 Anastasia Goleva (2009) 20957237
3 LK21,2 Anna Ehmann (2007) 20754708
4 LK21,7 Emilia Schüppel (2008) 20807917
5 LK21,8 Alice Keating (2009) 20954002
6 LK22,5 Lea Schröder (2008) 20806287
7 LK22,5 Elena Utz (2009) 20954004
8 LK22,8 Emma Marie Haller (2007) 20754550
9 LK23,1 Leni Seliger (2008) 20807809
10 LK23,3 Pauline Bühler (2010) 21050583
11 LK23,5 Lilou Reina (2011) 21100514
12 LK23,5 Marie Walther (2011) 21100459
13 Anna Eger (2012) 21201099
14 LK23,5 Amelie Wieser (2011) 21100517
15 LK23,5 Olivia Pfister (2011) 21101555
16 Lieselotte Strobel (2012) 21200425
17 LK23,5 Emma Melina Lambert (2011) 21103569
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,9 Georgios Valsamas (2008) 10821134
2 LK16,4 Alec Lewis Smeeth (2008) 10823647
3 LK16,5 Matteo Bär (2010) 11082485
4 MF LK17,5 Valentin Simon (2005) 10550775
5 LK17,5 Ian Joshua Röhling (2009) 10901835
6 LK17,8 Maarten Röhling (2007) 10757166
7 LK18,2 Max Oder (2008) 10824856
8 MF LK19,0 Philipp Bauer (2005) 10500026
9 LK20,6 Liam George Smeeth (2006) 10659978
10 LK21,8 Leander Lierheimer (2004) 10451800
11 LK22,2 Marvin Zaiss (2005) 10562905
12 LK22,2 Tom Schröder (2010) 11084399
13 LK22,4 Vincent Fuchs (2010) 11082908
14 LK22,4 Loris Höfer (2006) 10655678
15 LK22,9 Max Rochus (2009) 10909682
16 LK23,0 Lasse Prestel (2010) 11097353
17 LK23,2 Emilio Reina (2009) 10901836
18 LK23,2 Alexander Wernz (2005) 10570132
19 LK23,2 Philipp Wernz (2006) 10668887
20 LK23,2 Jonas Weidinger (2009) 10909681
21 LK23,2 Philipp Leis (2009) 10905291
22 LK23,2 Moritz Hagen (2010) 11084403
23 LK23,2 Jack Kunert (2010) 11082909
24 LK23,2 Kemtchou Kehdinga (2010) 11084401
25 LK23,2 Vincent Böhringer (2010) 11093696
26 LK23,3 Malik Yavuz (2009) 10905286
27 LK23,4 Denis Letica (2008) 10823682
28 LK23,4 Arne Helle (2008) 10823681
29 LK23,4 Rafael Simon (2008) 10823679
30 LK23,4 Moritz Walther (2008) 10823680
31 LK23,4 Nicolas Lapp (2008) 10829479
32 LK23,4 Panagiotis Bakis (2009) 10905293
33 LK23,5 Felix Eger (2011) 11154407
34 LK23,5 Bennet Kugel (2011) 11158282
35 LK23,5 Leo Kugel (2011) 11158281
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK9,2 Lilli Baur (2004) 20450980
2 LK9,4 Mara Stütz (2006) 20651826
3 LK10,7 Svenia Stieler (2005) 20550439
4 LK15,4 Lena Prinz (2004) 20400171
5 LK18,2 Victoria Müller (2006) 20657386
6 LK19,1 Pia Matthes (2007) 20754478
7 LK20,1 Emma Lierheimer (2006) 20657339
8 LK20,5 Anastasia Goleva (2009) 20957237
9 LK20,9 Anna-Lena Stohrer (2005) 20557834
10 LK21,2 Anna Ehmann (2007) 20754708
11 LK21,7 Emilia Schüppel (2008) 20807917
12 LK21,8 Alice Keating (2009) 20954002
13 LK21,9 Adriana Knox (2006) 20659911
14 LK22,2 Emily Keating (2007) 20757685
15 LK22,5 Lea Schröder (2008) 20806287
16 LK22,5 Elena Utz (2009) 20954004
17 LK22,8 Emma Marie Haller (2007) 20754550
18 LK23,1 Leni Seliger (2008) 20807809
19 LK23,2 Nelly Fuchs (2007) 20754707
20 LK23,3 Pauline Bühler (2010) 21050583
21 LK23,4 Pia Kirchgessner (2009) 20961437
22 LK23,5 Lilou Reina (2011) 21100514
23 LK23,5 Marie Walther (2011) 21100459
24 LK23,5 Amelie Wieser (2011) 21100517
25 LK23,5 Emma Melina Lambert (2011) 21103569
26 LK23,5 Charlotte Winterer (2011) 21100784
27 LK23,5 Luna Ipeku (2011) 21105534
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK2,1 Mike Stieler (2003) 10300351
2 LK5,6 Linus Schnarrenberger (2002) 10251244
3 LK7,6 Jacob Steinbrenner (1996) 19650415
4 LK9,0 Christian Nonnenmacher (1997) 19750143
5 LK11,2 Florian Steinbrenner (1994) 19400774
6 LK12,1 Luca Maier (1997) 19752707
7 MF LK12,4 Dominik Wefing (2001) 10159721
8 LK13,2 Marcel Rieker (2000) 10003941
9 LK13,9 Robert Hees (1999) 19952605
10 LK14,4 Benedikt Baur (2002) 10254447
11 LK14,9 Georgios Valsamas (2008) 10821134
12 LK16,0 Michael Gürsch (1992) 19201721
13 LK16,4 Alec Lewis Smeeth (2008) 10823647
14 LK16,8 Sohaib Malik (1991) 19156316 PAK
15 LK17,5 Valentin Simon (2005) 10550775
16 LK17,8 Maarten Röhling (2007) 10757166
17 LK18,1 Nemanja Cirkovic (1984) 18453641 SRB
18 LK18,2 Alexander Wehde (1999) 19950776
19 LK18,2 Max Oder (2008) 10824856
20 LK18,3 Robin Birnbaum (1996) 19608683
21 LK18,4 Nick Schwenk (2001) 10103689
22 LK19,0 Philipp Bauer (2005) 10500026
23 LK20,4 Julius Berner (2002) 10252412
24 LK20,4 Jona Hauser (2003) 10353029
25 LK20,6 Liam George Smeeth (2006) 10659978
26 LK21,2 Nedjo Guzvic (2003) 10353031
27 LK21,2 Louis Raebel (2003) 10362339
28 LK21,8 Leander Lierheimer (2004) 10451800
29 LK22,2 Marvin Zaiss (2005) 10562905
30 LK22,5 Viktor Vicha (2001) 10164172
31 LK23,2 Patrick Herrmann (1997) 19750469
32 LK23,2 Patrick Rapp (1992) 19252414
33 LK23,2 Alexander Wernz (2005) 10570132
34 LK23,2 Philipp Wernz (2006) 10668887
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK4,2 Julia Wais (1990) 29000323
2 LK5,3 Melissa Bayha (1992) 29200289
3 LK7,1 Verena Schäffler (1980) 28005556
4 MF LK9,2 Lilli Baur (2004) 20450980
5 LK9,4 Mara Stütz (2006) 20651826
6 LK10,7 Svenia Stieler (2005) 20550439
7 LK15,2 Annelie Steinbrenner (1999) 29950573
8 LK15,4 Lena Prinz (2004) 20400171
9 LK17,2 Veronika Albrecht (2000) 20003159
10 LK18,2 Victoria Müller (2006) 20657386
11 LK19,1 Pia Matthes (2007) 20754478
12 LK19,2 Jule Hummel (2002) 20200866
13 LK20,1 Emma Lierheimer (2006) 20657339
14 LK20,2 Maja Cvijanovic (2003) 20356286
15 LK20,2 Meike Vollmer (1995) 29500468
16 LK20,4 Xenia Albrecht (2000) 20003160
17 LK20,9 Anna-Lena Stohrer (2005) 20557834
18 LK21,2 Cathrine Strobel-Theunissen (1977) 27753131
19 LK21,2 Anna Ehmann (2007) 20754708
20 LK21,9 Adriana Knox (2006) 20659911
21 LK22,2 Alina Essig (1997) 29751939
22 LK22,4 Christine Baur (1971) 27150533
23 LK22,8 Emma Marie Haller (2007) 20754550
24 LK23,2 Leonie Bühler (1973) 27300091
25 LK23,4 Vera Eger (1982) 28207271
26 LK23,5 Julia Berner (1978) 27809912
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9,8 Marcus Bühler (1970) 17001516
2 LK11,2 Matthias Kunert (1977) 17707833
3 LK11,2 Rico Schäffler (1972) 17250090
4 LK11,7 Garvin Hamberger (1974) 17450525
5 LK12,4 Rene Zieschank (1977) 17750107
6 MF LK12,4 Klaus Berner (1971) 17150999
7 LK12,9 Kai Sauer (1975) 17550076
8 LK15,4 Marcus Oder (1974) 17450062
9 LK16,6 Mark Schröder (1978) 17853496
10 LK17,2 Michael Schaile (1971) 17150384
11 LK20,1 Thomas Schwenk (1968) 16804401
12 MF LK21,1 Stefan Kunze (1974) 17450063
13 LK21,1 Lars Rupp (1974) 17452071
14 LK22,7 Karl Braunsteiner (1967) 16756140
15 LK23,2 Christian Frey (1974) 17450968
16 LK23,2 Josef Strohm (1957) 15750098
17 LK23,2 Dejan Vasic (1972) 17283021 SRB
18 LK23,2 Harald Siebert (1976) 17650569
19 LK23,2 Wolfgang Brugger (1967) 16710173
20 LK23,2 Jochen Weiler (1973) 17350065
21 LK23,2 Axel Säufferer (1974) 17401247
22 LK23,4 Martin Strobel (1977) 17755206
23 LK23,4 Thorsten Hundrisser (1969) 16990959
24 LK23,4 Alexander Kirchgessner (1967) 16756145
25 LK23,4 Florian Winterer (1979) 17953989
26 LK23,4 Michael Helle (1973) 17353506
27 LK23,4 Alfredo Reina (1977) 17753178 ESP A/D
28 LK23,5 Michael Link (1973) 17350064
29 LK23,5 Marco Gagliardi (1979) 17954254

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Steffen Metzmeier (1966) 16650131
E2 Roman Schröter (1968) 16850072
E3 Matthias Raimund (1966) 16604578
E4 Joachim Waibel (1966) 16650132
E5 Michael Haide (1966) 16650778
E6 Joachim Grupp (1964) 16404711
E7 Rifet Sabic (1958) 15852885 CRO A/D
E8 Bernd Fuchs (1968) 16850074
E9 Michael Schellberg (1959) 15953043
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,0 Steffen Metzmeier (1966) 16650131
2 MF LK13,4 Roman Schröter (1968) 16850072
3 LK13,6 Matthias Raimund (1966) 16604578
4 LK14,0 Joachim Waibel (1966) 16650132
5 LK15,1 Michael Haide (1966) 16650778
6 LK15,1 Joachim Grupp (1964) 16404711
7 LK15,2 Rifet Sabic (1958) 15852885 CRO A/D
8 LK18,0 Bernd Fuchs (1968) 16850074
9 LK22,7 Michael Schellberg (1959) 15953043
10 LK23,4 Oliver Auras (1962) 16204472

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Marcus Bühler (1970) 17001516
E2 Klaus Berner (1971) 17150999
E3 Michael Schaile (1971) 17150384
E4 Thomas Schwenk (1968) 16804401
E5 Karl Braunsteiner (1967) 16756140
E6 Josef Strohm (1957) 15750098
E7 Thorsten Hundrisser (1969) 16990959
E8 Alexander Kirchgessner (1967) 16756145