Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20277
TC Oberkochen WTB Bezirk B

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2020/2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Jens Bäuerle (1994) 19457665
2 LK17 Florian Bäuerle (1989) 18996519
3 LK18 Patrick Czivisz (1967) 16750439
4 MF LK18 Kristian Weihs (1989) 18996983
5 LK19 Ajay Rathore (1992) 19256506
6 LK20 Hubert Erben (1997) 19762789
7 LK20 Michael Jag (1982) 18253479
8 LK23 Stephan Bernlöhr (1982) 18252352
9 LK23 Fabian Balle (1993) 19357223
10 LK23 Maximilian Kaufmann (1998) 19851560
11 LK23 Emil Glasenapp (2006) 10667261
12 LK23 Kevin Schoch (1989) 18951280

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK19 Rudolf Koller (1951) 15150361
E2 LK20 Alfred Mangold (1961) 16150569
E3 LK21 Markus Weick (1972) 17250302
E4 LK23 Michael Oweger (1963) 16350648
E5 LK23 Heiko Zinnbauer (1971) 17159358
E6 LK23 Martin Schulze (1971) 17150344
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Anna Maria Blahnik (1973) 27302673
2 LK13 Heidrun Kulisch-Huep (1958) 25850320
3 LK14 Tanja Zinnbauer (1975) 27550530
4 LK16 Dagmar Riegel (1964) 26450406
5 LK16 Anja Königer (1971) 27150168
6 MF LK21 Susanne Petra Scholz (1970) 27050135
7 LK22 Jana Mebert (1981) 28150699
8 LK22 Manuela Köhler (1962) 26210145
9 LK23 Heidrun Miese (1961) 26150323
10 LK23 Maria Scherner (1962) 26250380
11 LK23 Manuela Horst (1978) 27851141

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK21 Sonja Göhringer (1967) 26750972
E2 LK21 Margit Kohl (1952) 25250184
E3 LK22 Bianca Russ (1972) 27253275
E4 LK22 Viktoria Riepenhausen (1967) 26751012
E5 LK23 Regine Kurz (1967) 26751011
E6 LK23 Claudia Oltersdorf (1964) 26402975
E7 LK23 Marion Egetenmayer (1966) 26650913
E8 LK23 Andrea Lattermann (1974) 27452702
E9 LK23 Angelika Calabek (1948) 24850659
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21 Sonja Göhringer (1967) 26750972
2 MF LK21 Margit Kohl (1952) 25250184
3 LK22 Bianca Russ (1972) 27253275
4 LK22 Viktoria Riepenhausen (1967) 26751012
5 LK23 Regine Kurz (1967) 26751011
6 LK23 Claudia Oltersdorf (1964) 26402975
7 LK23 Marion Egetenmayer (1966) 26650913
8 LK23 Andrea Lattermann (1974) 27452702
9 LK23 Angelika Calabek (1948) 24850659

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK12 Anna Maria Blahnik (1973) 27302673
E2 LK13 Heidrun Kulisch-Huep (1958) 25850320
E3 LK14 Tanja Zinnbauer (1975) 27550530
E4 LK16 Dagmar Riegel (1964) 26450406
E5 LK16 Anja Königer (1971) 27150168
E6 LK21 Susanne Petra Scholz (1970) 27050135
E7 LK22 Manuela Köhler (1962) 26210145
E8 LK23 Heidrun Miese (1961) 26150323
E9 LK23 Maria Scherner (1962) 26250380
E10 LK23 Manuela Horst (1978) 27851141