Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20277
TC Oberkochen WTB Bezirk B

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK10,7 Marco Monzheimer (1977) 17750855
LK11,2 Christoph Hensche (1975) 17550344
LK12,6 Jens Bäuerle (1994) 19457665
LK12,9 Michael Zimmermann (1991) 19107996
LK13,0 Andreas Nassal (1980) 18009761
LK14,3 Peter Calabek (1947) 14702071
LK14,4 Matthias Beier (1970) 17050405
LK15,4 Hubert Wunderle (1958) 15850326
LK15,9 Patrick Czivisz (1967) 16750439
LK16,2 Florian Bäuerle (1989) 18996519
LK17,7 Kristian Weihs (1989) 18996983
LK18,0 Rudolf Koller (1951) 15150361
LK18,2 Ajay Rathore (1992) 19256506
LK19,3 Hubert Erben (1997) 19762789
LK19,5 Volkmar Kessler (1951) 15150368
LK19,8 Alfred Mangold (1961) 16150569
LK20,2 Martin Jörgens (1979) 17952452
LK21,2 Markus Weick (1972) 17250302
LK21,4 Fabian Balle (1993) 19357223
LK21,4 Stephan Bernlöhr (1982) 18252352
LK21,4 Bernd Schubert (1967) 16750456
LK22,0 Jonathan Blahnik (2006) 10655630
LK22,2 Felix Kaufmann (2001) 10153759
LK22,3 Ludwig Mettmann (1959) 15950436
LK22,4 Leo Eckstein (2008) 10823704
LK22,4 Elias Horst (2006) 10666819
LK22,7 Constantin Fiekers (2007) 10770043
LK22,7 Michael Oweger (1963) 16350648
LK22,9 Peter Hasenmaile (1965) 16550462
LK22,9 Jörg Mangold (1964) 16451619
LK22,9 Norman Weber (1963) 16350434
LK23,1 Aaron Köhler (2006) 10667259
LK23,1 Julian Rossitsch (2008) 10824990
LK23,2 Luca Beyrle (2009) 10913965
LK23,2 Johann Czivisz (1943) 14350563
LK23,2 Jens Eckstein (1982) 18250430
LK23,2 Adolf Fischer (1948) 14850722
LK23,2 Achim Hellmeier (1950) 15005191
LK23,2 Maximilian Kaufmann (1998) 19851560
LK23,2 Till Lattermann (2007) 10765578
LK23,2 Erhardt Schmidt (1952) 15252830
LK23,2 Kevin Schoch (1989) 18951280
LK23,2 Walter Seidel (1938) 13850425
LK23,2 Rüdiger Weihs (1959) 15953133
LK23,2 Heiko Zinnbauer (1971) 17159358
LK23,2 Jan Zinnbauer (2006) 10660252
LK23,3 Konstantin Blahnik (2009) 10908129
LK23,5 Emil Glasenapp (2006) 10667261
LK23,5 Eberhard Kolb (1949) 14950398
LK23,5 Florian Krasniqi (2009) 10905326
LK23,5 Luis Mehlhorn (2008) 10821984
LK23,5 Robert Peters (2005) 10571406
LK23,5 Wolfram Peters (1974) 17455371
LK23,5 Hans-Dieter Pusch (1954) 15404600
LK23,5 Simon Rieger (2008) 10839624
LK23,5 Frank Riepenhausen (1969) 16993622

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK12,2 Anna Maria Blahnik (1973) 27302673
LK12,9 Heidrun Kulisch-Huep (1958) 25850320
LK14,5 Tanja Zinnbauer (1975) 27550530
LK16,2 Dagmar Riegel (1964) 26450406
LK16,4 Anja Königer (1971) 27150168
LK19,0 Jana Mebert (1981) 28150699
LK20,1 Sonja Göhringer (1967) 26750972
LK20,4 Sophie Krasniqi (2007) 20756552
LK20,7 Margit Kohl (1952) 25250184
LK20,9 Susanne Petra Scholz (1970) 27050135
LK21,0 Viktoria Riepenhausen (1967) 26751012
LK21,5 Hannah-Lena Fischer (1994) 29451387
LK22,2 Manuela Köhler (1962) 26210145
LK22,2 Bianca Russ (1972) 27253275
LK22,8 Manuela Horst (1978) 27851141
LK22,9 Claudia Oltersdorf (1964) 26402975
LK23,2 Angelika Calabek (1948) 24850659
LK23,2 Tosca Horst (2009) 20958776
LK23,2 Regine Kurz (1967) 26751011
LK23,2 Andrea Lattermann (1974) 27452702
LK23,2 Beate Lustig (1967) 26750884
LK23,2 Heidrun Miese (1961) 26150323
LK23,2 Nina Riegel (2001) 20102131
LK23,2 Ronja Zinnbauer (2010) 21053260
LK23,5 Marion Egetenmayer (1966) 26650913
LK23,5 Maria Scherner (1962) 26250380