Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20277
TC Oberkochen WTB Bezirk B

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK11 Christoph Hensche (1975) 17550344
LK11 Marco Monzheimer (1977) 17750855
LK13 Jens Bäuerle (1994) 19457665
LK13 Andreas Nassal (1980) 18009761
LK14 Peter Calabek (1947) 14702071
LK14 Michael Zimmermann (1991) 19107996
LK16 Matthias Beier (1970) 17050405
LK16 Hubert Wunderle (1958) 15850326
LK17 Florian Bäuerle (1989) 18996519
LK18 Kristian Weihs (1989) 18996983
LK18 Patrick Czivisz (1967) 16750439
LK19 Volkmar Kessler (1951) 15150368
LK19 Rudolf Koller (1951) 15150361
LK19 Ajay Rathore (1992) 19256506
LK20 Hubert Erben (1997) 19762789
LK20 Michael Jag (1982) 18253479
LK20 Martin Jörgens (1979) 17952452
LK20 Alfred Mangold (1961) 16150569
LK21 Markus Weick (1972) 17250302
LK22 Jonathan Blahnik (2006) 10655630
LK22 Pablo Delgado Priemer (1979) 17951083
LK22 Felix Kaufmann (2001) 10153759
LK22 Ludwig Mettmann (1959) 15950436
LK23 Fabian Balle (1993) 19357223
LK23 Stephan Bernlöhr (1982) 18252352
LK23 Konstantin Blahnik (2009) 10908129
LK23 Johann Czivisz (1943) 14350563
LK23 Patrick Ebbers (1982) 18211294
LK23 Jens Eckstein (1982) 18250430
LK23 Leo Eckstein (2008) 10823704
LK23 Artur Erben (1958) 15852999
LK23 Adolf Fischer (1948) 14850722
LK23 Emil Glasenapp (2006) 10667261
LK23 Peter Hasenmaile (1965) 16550462
LK23 Achim Hellmeier (1950) 15005191
LK23 Maximilian Kaufmann (1998) 19851560
LK23 Eberhard Kolb (1949) 14950398
LK23 Aaron Köhler (2006) 10667259
LK23 Till Lattermann (2007) 10765578
LK23 Jörg Mangold (1964) 16451619
LK23 Luis Mehlhorn (2008) 10821984
LK23 Michael Oweger (1963) 16350648
LK23 Hans-Dieter Pusch (1954) 15404600
LK23 Julian Rossitsch (2008) 10824990
LK23 Erhardt Schmidt (1952) 15252830
LK23 Kevin Schoch (1989) 18951280
LK23 Bernd Schubert (1967) 16750456
LK23 Martin Schulze (1971) 17150344
LK23 Walter Seidel (1938) 13850425
LK23 Norman Weber (1963) 16350434
LK23 Rüdiger Weihs (1959) 15953133
LK23 Heiko Zinnbauer (1971) 17159358
LK23 Jan Zinnbauer (2006) 10660252

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK12 Anna Maria Blahnik (1973) 27302673
LK13 Heidrun Kulisch-Huep (1958) 25850320
LK14 Tanja Zinnbauer (1975) 27550530
LK16 Anja Königer (1971) 27150168
LK16 Dagmar Riegel (1964) 26450406
LK21 Hannah-Lena Fischer (1994) 29451387
LK21 Sonja Göhringer (1967) 26750972
LK21 Margit Kohl (1952) 25250184
LK21 Susanne Petra Scholz (1970) 27050135
LK22 Manuela Köhler (1962) 26210145
LK22 Jana Mebert (1981) 28150699
LK22 Viktoria Riepenhausen (1967) 26751012
LK22 Bianca Russ (1972) 27253275
LK23 Angelika Calabek (1948) 24850659
LK23 Marion Egetenmayer (1966) 26650913
LK23 Manuela Horst (1978) 27851141
LK23 Regine Kurz (1967) 26751011
LK23 Andrea Lattermann (1974) 27452702
LK23 Beate Lustig (1967) 26750884
LK23 Heidrun Miese (1961) 26150323
LK23 Claudia Oltersdorf (1964) 26402975
LK23 Nina Riegel (2001) 20102131
LK23 Maria Scherner (1962) 26250380
LK23 Ronja Zinnbauer (2010) 21053260