Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20295
TA TSV Untergröningen WTB Bezirk B

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22 Frank Dörr (1981) 18150507
2 LK22 Philip Wieland (1984) 18450524
3 LK23 Alexander Beißwenger (1983) 18352527
4 LK23 Christoph Regele (1978) 17852820
5 LK23 Joel Gibault (1978) 17802585
6 LK23 Ariel Kalemba (1987) 18752566
7 LK23 Michael Focke (1965) 16504032
8 LK23 Tobias Kliemann (1977) 17752795
9 MF LK23 Michael Heilmann (1962) 16250672
10 LK23 Alex Gottschalk (1996) 19608614
11 LK23 Moritz Apprich (1998) 19807990
12 LK23 Fabian Berroth (1992) 19253017
13 LK23 Dominik Schneikert (1983) 18350275
14 LK23 Michael Eichele (1991) 19151867
15 LK23 Maximilian Wahl (1999) 19906746
16 LK23 Sascha Boss (1985) 18552456
17 LK23 Dietmar Gogesch (1978) 17802586
18 LK23 Raphael Heilmann (1993) 19352590
19 LK23 Christian Maschke (1991) 19153990
20 LK23 Christian Gross (1988) 18850536
21 LK23 Tim Beiswenger (1993) 19357402
22 LK23 Danilo Funk (1990) 19051627

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Stefan Milz (1973) 17350464
E2 LK13 Hans-Peter Bristle (1954) 15451122
E3 LK14 Michael Wagner (1957) 15751384
E4 LK15 Rolf Bareiß (1962) 16250627
E5 LK17 Manfred Schäch (1969) 16950848
E6 LK19 Manfred Haas (1954) 15450391
E7 LK19 Uwe Bareiß (1957) 15750458
E8 LK21 Klaus Roth (1974) 17402495
E9 LK21 Stefan Hägele (1969) 16950909
E10 LK23 Matthias Trittler (1968) 16850335
E11 LK23 Ralf Strauch (1967) 16750446
E12 LK23 Dieter Weller (1966) 16650519
E13 LK23 Dieter Groß (1946) 14650616
E14 LK23 Peter Stiller (1965) 16591860
E15 LK23 Stephan Scheppach (1964) 16450520
E16 LK23 Bernd Berroth (1960) 16050988
E17 LK23 Hubert Kieninger (1958) 15850406
E18 LK23 Andre Zimmermann (1973) 17354481
E19 LK23 Uwe Schiebel (1967) 16755273
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18 Desiree Kunick (1989) 28950689
2 LK18 Sandra Grau (1979) 27950120
3 LK20 Nicole Gross - Strauch (1971) 27150109
4 LK21 Melissa Treiber (1987) 28750217
5 MF LK22 Katja Krätschmer (1988) 28850311
6 LK22 Heidi Scheppach (1992) 29251324
7 LK23 Klara Strauch (2001) 20154679
8 LK23 Linda Eckert (1995) 29506860
9 LK23 Miriam Mangold (1991) 29151241
10 LK23 Sarah Stiller (1999) 29904416
11 LK23 Pia Apprich (1995) 29506859
12 LK23 Saskia Kieninger (1995) 29551334
13 LK23 Jasmin Stiller (1995) 29506858
14 LK23 Andrea Focke (1997) 29705338

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15 Brigitte Eichele (1960) 26050194
E2 LK16 Antje Bareiß (1963) 26350379
E3 LK17 Elisabeth Bareiß (1961) 26150282
E4 LK20 Petra Weller (1967) 26750261
E5 LK21 Carola Kieninger (1962) 26250230
E6 LK22 Jutta Scheppach (1964) 26450312
E7 LK23 Brigitte Worbis (1953) 25350503
E8 LK23 Margarete Haas (1952) 25250218
E9 LK23 Sylvia Trittler (1970) 27050142
E10 LK23 Annette Apprich (1967) 26750351
E11 LK23 Stefanie Eckert (1958) 25850377
E12 LK23 Barbara Weise (1947) 24750292
E13 LK23 Claudia Strauch (1963) 26350307
E14 LK23 Tanja Schiebel (1971) 27193592
E15 LK23 Claudia Zaruba (1962) 26250223
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Stefan Milz (1973) 17350464
2 LK15 Rolf Bareiß (1962) 16250627
3 MF LK17 Manfred Schäch (1969) 16950848
4 LK21 Klaus Roth (1974) 17402495
5 LK21 Stefan Hägele (1969) 16950909
6 LK23 Matthias Trittler (1968) 16850335
7 LK23 Ralf Strauch (1967) 16750446
8 LK23 Dieter Weller (1966) 16650519
9 LK23 Peter Stiller (1965) 16591860
10 LK23 Stephan Scheppach (1964) 16450520
11 LK23 Bernd Berroth (1960) 16050988
12 LK23 Michael Eichele (1961) 16150678
13 LK23 Andre Zimmermann (1973) 17354481
14 LK23 Uwe Schiebel (1967) 16755273

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Hans-Peter Bristle (1954) 15451122
E2 LK14 Michael Wagner (1957) 15751384
E3 LK19 Manfred Haas (1954) 15450391
E4 LK19 Uwe Bareiß (1957) 15750458
E5 LK23 Dieter Groß (1946) 14650616
E6 LK23 Dieter Schneikert (1944) 14450414
E7 LK23 Karl Schober (1950) 15052718
E8 LK23 Joel Gibault (1978) 17802585
E9 LK23 Christoph Regele (1978) 17852820
E10 LK23 Tobias Kliemann (1977) 17752795
E11 LK23 Michael Focke (1965) 16504032
E12 LK23 Dietmar Gogesch (1978) 17802586
E13 LK23 Michael Heilmann (1962) 16250672
E14 LK23 Guido Walter (1958) 15850669
E15 LK23 Hubert Kieninger (1958) 15850406
E16 LK23 Joachim Eichele (1959) 15950413
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK15 Brigitte Eichele (1960) 26050194
2 LK16 Antje Bareiß (1963) 26350379
3 LK17 Elisabeth Bareiß (1961) 26150282
4 LK20 Petra Weller (1967) 26750261
5 LK21 Carola Kieninger (1962) 26250230
6 LK22 Jutta Scheppach (1964) 26450312
7 LK23 Annette Apprich (1967) 26750351
8 LK23 Margarete Haas (1952) 25250218
9 LK23 Stefanie Eckert (1958) 25850377
10 LK23 Brigitte Worbis (1953) 25350503
11 LK23 Barbara Weise (1947) 24750292
12 LK23 Claudia Zaruba (1962) 26250223
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Hans-Peter Bristle (1954) 15451122
2 MF LK14 Michael Wagner (1957) 15751384
3 LK19 Manfred Haas (1954) 15450391
4 LK19 Uwe Bareiß (1957) 15750458
5 LK23 Dieter Groß (1946) 14650616
6 LK23 Dieter Schneikert (1944) 14450414
7 LK23 Günter Wildermuth (1957) 15751142
8 LK23 Joachim Eichele (1959) 15950413
9 LK23 Karl Schober (1950) 15052718
10 LK23 Guido Walter (1958) 15850669
11 LK23 Hubert Kieninger (1958) 15850406
12 LK23 Roland Krieger (1958) 15852051
13 LK23 Klaus Hägele (1959) 15951000