Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20295
TA TSV Untergröningen WTB Bezirk B

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK13 Hans-Peter Bristle (1954) 15451122
LK13 Stefan Milz (1973) 17350464
LK13 Patrick Strauch (1988) 18850581
LK13 Michael Wagner (1957) 15751384
LK13 Dirk Weirich (1965) 16551484
LK14 Rolf Bareiß (1962) 16250627
LK15 Karl Wiedmann (1961) 16150406
LK18 Uwe Bareiß (1957) 15750458
LK18 Manfred Schäch (1969) 16950848
LK19 Manfred Haas (1954) 15450391
LK21 Stefan Hägele (1969) 16950909
LK21 Klaus Roth (1974) 17402495
LK21 Philip Wieland (1984) 18450524
LK22 Christoph Regele (1978) 17852820
LK23 Moritz Apprich (1998) 19807990
LK23 Tim Beiswenger (1993) 19357402
LK23 Alexander Beißwenger (1983) 18352527
LK23 Bernd Berroth (1960) 16050988
LK23 Fabian Berroth (1992) 19253017
LK23 Sascha Boss (1985) 18552456
LK23 Frank Dörr (1981) 18150507
LK23 Joachim Eichele (1959) 15950413
LK23 Michael Eichele (1961) 16150678
LK23 Michael Eichele (1991) 19151867
LK23 Michael Focke (1965) 16504032
LK23 Danilo Funk (1990) 19051627
LK23 Joel Gibault (1978) 17802585
LK23 Dietmar Gogesch (1978) 17802586
LK23 Alex Gottschalk (1996) 19608614
LK23 Christian Gross (1988) 18850536
LK23 Dieter Groß (1946) 14650616
LK23 Michael Heilmann (1962) 16250672
LK23 Raphael Heilmann (1993) 19352590
LK23 Klaus Hägele (1959) 15951000
LK23 Ariel Kalemba (1987) 18752566
LK23 Hubert Kieninger (1958) 15850406
LK23 Tobias Kliemann (1977) 17752795
LK23 Roland Krieger (1958) 15852051
LK23 Christian Maschke (1991) 19153990
LK23 Stephan Scheppach (1964) 16450520
LK23 Uwe Schiebel (1967) 16755273
LK23 Dieter Schneikert (1944) 14450414
LK23 Dominik Schneikert (1983) 18350275
LK23 Karl Schober (1950) 15052718
LK23 Peter Stiller (1965) 16591860
LK23 Ralf Strauch (1967) 16750446
LK23 Matthias Trittler (1968) 16850335
LK23 Maximilian Wahl (1999) 19906746
LK23 Guido Walter (1958) 15850669
LK23 Dieter Weller (1966) 16650519
LK23 Günter Wildermuth (1957) 15751142
LK23 Andre Zimmermann (1973) 17354481

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK16 Brigitte Eichele (1960) 26050194
LK17 Antje Bareiß (1963) 26350379
LK18 Elisabeth Bareiß (1961) 26150282
LK20 Sandra Grau (1979) 27950120
LK20 Nicole Gross - Strauch (1971) 27150109
LK20 Desiree Kunick (1989) 28950689
LK20 Petra Weller (1967) 26750261
LK21 Carola Kieninger (1962) 26250230
LK22 Jutta Scheppach (1964) 26450312
LK23 Annette Apprich (1967) 26750351
LK23 Pia Apprich (1995) 29506859
LK23 Linda Eckert (1995) 29506860
LK23 Stefanie Eckert (1958) 25850377
LK23 Andrea Focke (1997) 29705338
LK23 Margarete Haas (1952) 25250218
LK23 Saskia Kieninger (1995) 29551334
LK23 Katja Krätschmer (1988) 28850311
LK23 Miriam Mangold (1991) 29151241
LK23 Heidi Scheppach (1992) 29251324
LK23 Tanja Schiebel (1971) 27193592
LK23 Jasmin Stiller (1995) 29506858
LK23 Sarah Stiller (1999) 29904416
LK23 Claudia Strauch (1963) 26350307
LK23 Klara Strauch (2001) 20154679
LK23 Melissa Treiber (1987) 28750217
LK23 Sylvia Trittler (1970) 27050142
LK23 Barbara Weise (1947) 24750292
LK23 Brigitte Worbis (1953) 25350503
LK23 Claudia Zaruba (1962) 26250223