Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20301
Aalener Sportallianz WTB Bezirk B

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,4 Maximilian Endt (2010) 11087272
2 LK23,4 Carla Pukrop (2010) 21053305
3 LK23,4 Antonia Sarkoska (2010) 21055422
4 MF LK23,4 Lysanne Kett (2010) 21052876
5 LK23,4 Emmi Schulz (2010) 21056834
6 LK23,4 Rosalie Stark (2010) 21056947
7 LK23,9 Johann Löffler (2011) 11152397
8 LK23,9 Noah Häcker (2011) 11158365
9 LK23,9 Lilli Rehor (2011) 21103187
10 LK23,9 Simon Weber (2011) 11155197
11 LK23,9 Tim Feil (2011) 11155183
12 LK23,9 Anton Kircher (2010) 11098596
13 Rafael Haag (2012) 11208840
14 Finn Weiss (2012) 11202375
15 Mik Beer (2013) 11305640
16 Tom Meiß (2013) 11305644
17 Daniil Podlevskikh (2012) 11206883 ESP A/D
18 Valentin Roth (2012) 11200772
19 Paul Rehor (2013) 11300787
20 Moritz Ilg (2012) 11202383
21 Cosima Häcker (2013) 21302224
22 Elisa Marie Cano Eger (2014) 21400997
23 Lias Bayer (2014) 11400570
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,8 Florian Fischer (2007) 10754281
2 LK22,4 Tom Ott (2008) 10824127
3 LK23,1 Ben Meiß (2008) 10833745
4 LK23,4 Marco Scholler (2008) 10836239
5 LK23,4 Jakob Weber (2009) 10912153
6 LK23,4 Luis Miguel Cano Eger (2008) 10836201
7 LK23,4 Maurice Bolsinger (2008) 10836263
8 LK23,4 Christian Kuge (2009) 10908793
9 LK23,4 Maximilian Endt (2010) 11087272
10 LK23,5 Niklas Rettinger (2007) 10765036
11 LK23,8 Florian Krasniqi (2009) 10905326
12 LK23,9 Dennis Kett (2008) 10824161
13 LK23,9 Oliver Schlipf (2007) 10770898
14 LK23,9 Luic Beer (2009) 10918982
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK13,8 Florian Fischer (2007) 10754281
2 LK15,3 Emil Büchele (2004) 10400137
3 LK19,3 Lukas May (2004) 10400102
4 LK20,2 Nils Braunger (2004) 10461244
5 LK20,4 Maximilian Stern (2005) 10558696
6 LK21,8 Max Ott (2006) 10660633
7 MF LK22,1 Jonas Schmid (2005) 10562862
8 LK22,4 Michael Ivanov (2007) 10759224
9 LK22,4 Tom Ott (2008) 10824127
10 LK22,7 Niklas Pukrop (2006) 10660643
11 LK22,8 Elias Horst (2006) 10666819
12 LK23,1 Ben Meiß (2008) 10833745
13 LK23,4 Marco Scholler (2008) 10836239
14 LK23,4 Jakob Weber (2009) 10912153
15 LK23,4 Moritz Beck (2006) 10653487
16 LK23,4 Merlin Feil (2004) 10461382
17 LK23,4 Devid Rettinger (2004) 10461482
18 LK23,4 Maurice Bolsinger (2008) 10836263
19 LK23,4 Christian Kuge (2009) 10908793
20 LK23,4 Ben Wolter (2005) 10558496
21 LK23,4 Arpad Kugyela (2006) 10666823
22 LK23,4 Timo Schmidt (2006) 10664142
23 LK23,5 Niklas Rettinger (2007) 10765036
24 LK23,8 Florian Krasniqi (2009) 10905326
25 LK23,9 Dennis Kett (2008) 10824161
26 LK23,9 Samuel Haag (2006) 10671243
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,3 Valeria Mokhnachenko Karnabed (2006) 20663190 ESP A/D
2 LK20,1 Sophie Krasniqi (2007) 20756552
3 LK21,6 Dana Bienert (2008) 20807834
4 LK21,7 Clara Beck (2008) 20800988
5 LK22,3 Sara Kiener (2007) 20752575
6 LK23,0 Isabelle Weihs (2006) 20659205
7 LK23,4 Johanna Endt (2009) 20955479
8 LK23,4 Maximiliane Bäuerle (2004) 20450548
9 LK23,4 Amelie Katinic (2008) 20809245
10 LK23,4 Carla Pukrop (2010) 21053305
11 LK23,4 Antonia Sarkoska (2010) 21055422
12 LK23,4 Lysanne Kett (2010) 21052876
13 LK23,4 Tosca Horst (2009) 20958776
14 LK23,4 Emma Löffler (2009) 20955463
15 LK23,4 Nina Riedesel (2009) 20958846
16 LK23,4 Emmi Schulz (2010) 21056834
17 LK23,4 Rosalie Stark (2010) 21056947
18 LK23,4 Enie Vetter (2010) 21054957
19 LK23,9 Lilli Rehor (2011) 21103187
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK2,5 Inna Schwarz (1987) 28701736 RUS A/D
2 LK11,4 Laura Jägerhuber (2001) 20154697
3 LK12,5 Milena Kucherova (1999) 29962912 RUS
4 LK13,3 Valeria Mokhnachenko Karnabed (2006) 20663190 ESP A/D
5 LK13,4 Mara Abele (1984) 28450132
6 LK16,4 Rosalie Schwörer (1996) 29601553
7 LK17,0 Corinna Maurer (1992) 29251768
8 LK19,4 Alena Röhrich (1993) 29351875
9 LK20,1 Sophie Krasniqi (2007) 20756552
10 LK20,4 Iris Winkler (1986) 28600379
11 LK20,8 Tia Fischer (1999) 29951081
12 LK21,6 Dana Bienert (2008) 20807834
13 LK21,7 Mira Kugyela (2003) 20363579
14 LK21,7 Clara Beck (2008) 20800988
15 LK21,8 Kim Fischer (1998) 29850986
16 LK22,2 Nele Ruoff (2003) 20300414
17 LK22,3 Sara Kiener (2007) 20752575
18 MF LK22,8 Lucy Ruoff (2002) 20200961
19 LK22,9 Tamara Schwarz (1998) 29853450
20 LK23,0 Isabelle Weihs (2006) 20659205
21 LK23,4 Kristina Steih (1983) 28301970
22 LK23,4 Lotta Lonardoni (1999) 29950349
23 LK23,4 Ute Feil (1981) 28151842
24 LK23,4 Lea Bienert (1977) 27752432
25 LK23,4 Sophie Keller (1996) 29652044
26 LK23,4 Sophie Renner (1997) 29758182
27 LK23,4 Ana Dubovac (1997) 29706272
28 LK23,4 Selina Schwarz (2000) 20002762
29 LK23,4 Karola Rix (1976) 27653012
30 LK23,4 Inja Vetter (2006) 20662671
31 LK23,4 Nadine Adamczyk (1980) 28051947
32 LK23,4 Franziska Szczegulski (1994) 29452207
33 LK23,4 Viktoria Endt (2002) 20200811
34 LK23,4 Maximiliane Bäuerle (2004) 20450548
35 LK23,4 Amelie Katinic (2008) 20809245
36 LK23,4 Ulrike Schilling (1967) 26753293
37 LK23,4 Tessa Ruoff (2000) 20003491
38 LK23,4 Karin Vrana (1964) 26452736
39 LK23,7 Sophie Harr (1998) 29852421
40 LK23,8 Yvonne Kolb (1976) 27653005
41 LK23,8 Selina Achneck (2001) 20101664
42 LK23,8 Ute Dassler (1963) 26350539
43 LK23,8 Melanie Eger (1978) 27853041
44 LK23,8 Mariya Grokhovatska (1997) 29751574
45 LK23,8 Alwine Hasselbach (1995) 29551891
46 LK23,8 Franziska Högg (1995) 29555467
47 LK23,8 Janina Vieweg (1983) 28350296
48 LK23,8 Natalie Weinschenk (1996) 29650347
49 LK23,9 Elina Iamsia (1995) 29556720 RUS

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Marianne Lutz (1953) 25350316
E2 Carina Wanner (1985) 28550099
E3 Veronika Diemer (1957) 25750344
E4 Irmgard Ulmer (1956) 25650310
E5 Hannolore Wessel (1946) 24650412
E6 Anne Löffler (1952) 25250294
E7 Ingrid Maier (1945) 24550148
E8 Anita Karasch (1953) 25350851
E9 Gertrud Weber (1953) 25350317
E10 Waltraud Schwarz (1946) 24650157