Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20311
TC Aidlingen WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Sabine Lebus (1975)
2 LK23 Andrea Lintz (1972)
3 LK23 Myriam Löwe-Frenzel (1975)
4 LK23 Bettina Pohl (1964)
5 LK23 Ingrid Schmid (1972)
6 LK23 Petra Schöne (1964)
7 MF LK23 Dorothea Ziegler (1968)

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Joel Zinser (2005) 10562809
2 MF LK23 Robin Lintz (2005) 10562769
3 LK23 Louis Petry (2006) 10663139
4 LK23 Jan Rzadkowolski (2006) 10663064
5 LK23 Marvin Bauer (2006) 10662939
6 LK23 Tom Bauer (2007) 10764411
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK22 Ann Kathrin Pohl (2005) 20552000
2 LK23 Celina Schöne (2005) 20551730
3 LK23 Eva Ringwald (2005) 20551999
4 LK23 Melike Böhm (2005) 20555183
5 LK23 Anna-Luisa Mohr (2006) 20657409
6 LK23 Gioia Karol Belsito (2007) 20751014 ITA
7 LK23 Lili Bernhardt (2006) 20659075
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16 Gioele Belsito (2001) 10161107 ITA
2 MF LK21 Simon Wolff (2003) 10300926
3 LK23 Maximilian Petry (2004) 10455609
4 LK23 Luca Sigmund (2002) 10254026
5 LK23 Joel Zinser (2005) 10562809
6 LK23 Flavio Funke (2004) 10455608
7 LK23 Robin Lintz (2005) 10562769
8 LK23 Louis Petry (2006) 10663139
9 LK23 Jan Rzadkowolski (2006) 10663064
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8 Christoph Bernhardt (1978) 17809702
2 LK8 Moritz Ackerknecht (1991) 19101793
3 LK10 Gerold Schweizer (1993) 19301212
4 LK13 Thomas Marxen (1994) 19450408
5 LK14 Andreas Achleitner (1986) 18650392
6 LK14 Nico Sailer (1990) 19051485
7 LK16 Gioele Belsito (2001) 10161107 ITA
8 LK17 Thomas Achleitner (1990) 19050131
9 LK19 Daniel Kümmerle (1989) 18951471
10 LK19 Florian Gerwinn (1985) 18506342
11 MF LK20 Michael Noll (1984) 18450461
12 LK21 Christian Feda (2000) 10050300
13 LK21 Simon Wolff (2003) 10300926
14 LK23 Yannic Haselbach (1995) 19554708
15 LK23 Björn Bildhäuser (1986) 18650410
16 LK23 Fabian Streit (1995) 19552204
17 LK23 Martin Scheuble (1996) 19652789
18 LK23 Maximilian Behr (1999) 19954325

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10 Harald Wagner (1968) 16850438
E2 LK13 Detlef Schaarmann (1970) 17050452
E3 LK13 Marcel Reiff (1965) 16550689
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Harald Wagner (1968) 16850438
2 LK12 Arne Schmidt (1964) 16450960
3 MF LK13 Detlef Schaarmann (1970) 17050452
4 LK13 Marcel Reiff (1965) 16550689
5 LK19 Holger Sanowski (1970) 17051923
6 LK21 Olaf Schlichter (1970) 17054205
7 LK22 Steffen Schindler (1977) 17753390
8 LK23 Norman Wolff (1968) 16850738
9 LK23 Achim Haustein (1972) 17282087
10 LK23 Volker Leitner (1973) 17352633
11 LK23 Frank Pfiszter (1975) 17502752
12 LK23 Jörg Brinkhoff (1968) 16851310
13 LK23 Darko Boljanic (1967) 16751584
14 LK23 Carsten Schöne (1965) 16592320
15 MF LK23 Hans Grezlikowski (1961) 16151454
16 LK23 Alexander Banholzer (1972) 17250901
17 LK23 Martin Clement (1968) 16853458
18 LK23 Holger Faiss (1965) 16551582
19 LK23 Andy Schütz (1975) 17550644
20 LK23 Achim Pohl (1959) 15952572
21 LK23 Marcus Frenzel (1965) 16551583

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8 Christoph Bernhardt (1978) 17809702
E2 LK8 Rainer Roth (1955) 15550644
E3 LK10 Norbert Reuter (1961) 16102208
E4 LK11 Manfred Goll (1961) 16150869
E5 LK12 Rainer Schäfer (1962) 16250015
E6 LK13 Hartmut Seitter (1958) 15850222
E7 LK13 Jochen Kehl (1958) 15850546
E8 LK13 Jürgen Kohler (1961) 16150854
E9 LK13 Gerhard Wolf (1956) 15650553
E10 LK14 Wolfgang Reichert (1956) 15650748
E11 LK14 Gerhard Feda (1958) 15850453
E12 LK15 Andreas Oswald (1961) 16150237
E13 LK15 Freddy Jekel (1963) 16351049
E14 LK17 Erwin Zimmermann (1957) 15750521
E15 LK19 Leonardo Wilson (1957) 15703900
E16 LK20 Hubert Sailer (1960) 16050515
E17 LK20 Wolfgang Hirth (1959) 15951528
E18 LK23 Harald Schneider (1961) 16150479
E19 LK23 Armin Mornhinweg (1962) 16253358
E20 LK23 Rolf Gfrörer (1957) 15751126
E21 LK23 Gerhard Braun (1956) 15658225
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK8 Rainer Roth (1955) 15550644
2 LK10 Norbert Reuter (1961) 16102208
3 LK11 Manfred Goll (1961) 16150869
4 LK12 Rainer Schäfer (1962) 16250015
5 LK13 Hartmut Seitter (1958) 15850222
6 LK13 Jochen Kehl (1958) 15850546
7 LK13 Jürgen Kohler (1961) 16150854
8 LK13 Gerhard Wolf (1956) 15650553
9 LK14 Wolfgang Reichert (1956) 15650748
10 LK14 Gerhard Feda (1958) 15850453
11 MF LK15 Andreas Oswald (1961) 16150237
12 LK15 Freddy Jekel (1963) 16351049
13 LK17 Erwin Zimmermann (1957) 15750521
14 LK19 Leonardo Wilson (1957) 15703900
15 LK20 Hubert Sailer (1960) 16050515
16 LK20 Wolfgang Hirth (1959) 15951528
17 LK23 Harald Schneider (1961) 16150479
18 LK23 Armin Mornhinweg (1962) 16253358
19 LK23 Rolf Gfrörer (1957) 15751126
20 LK23 Gerhard Braun (1956) 15658225
21 LK23 Martin Schweizer (1963) 16353125

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10 Manfred Stenzel (1945) 14501555
E2 LK10 Herbert Grundel (1947) 14702069
E3 LK12 Arne Schmidt (1964) 16450960
E4 LK13 Dieter Götz (1944) 14400632
E5 LK14 Peter Werner (1942) 14250085
E6 LK15 Hans Endress (1949) 14950100
E7 LK15 Heinrich Eng (1946) 14650598
E8 LK18 Wolfgang Flaig (1948) 14850790
E9 LK19 Udo Häusler (1942) 14250087
E10 LK19 Wolfgang Heim (1947) 14750776
E11 LK21 Peter Deichmann (1948) 14850747
E12 LK23 Karl-Heinz Seitter (1948) 14802249
E13 LK23 Hans Grezlikowski (1961) 16151454
E14 LK23 Kurt Koehler (1943) 14351440
E15 LK23 Walter Schmickl (1948) 14851765

Sommer 2019 RLSW

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK10 Manfred Stenzel (1945) 14501555
2 LK10 Herbert Grundel (1947) 14702069
3 LK13 Dieter Götz (1944) 14400632
4 LK14 Peter Werner (1942) 14250085
5 LK15 Hans Endress (1949) 14950100
6 LK15 Heinrich Eng (1946) 14650598
7 LK18 Wolfgang Flaig (1948) 14850790
8 LK19 Udo Häusler (1942) 14250087
9 LK19 Wolfgang Heim (1947) 14750776
10 LK21 Peter Deichmann (1948) 14850747
11 LK23 Karl-Heinz Seitter (1948) 14802249
12 LK23 Kurt Koehler (1943) 14351440
13 LK23 Walter Schmickl (1948) 14851765
14 LK23 Erhard Kubin (1943) 14350833
15 LK23 Michael Wurst (1939) 13950632