Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20311
TC Aidlingen WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK21,6 Joel Zinser (2005) 10562809
2 LK22,2 Robin Lintz (2005) 10562769
3 LK22,3 Janne Lindner (2007) 10761671
4 LK22,7 Kilian Dickmans (2007) 10761790
5 LK23,1 Louis Petry (2006) 10663139
6 LK23,3 Tom Bauer (2007) 10764411
7 LK23,8 Marvin Bauer (2006) 10662939
8 LK23,9 Darius Ciotescu (2005) 10558487
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20,1 Celina Schöne (2005) 20551730
2 MF LK20,2 Ann Kathrin Pohl (2005) 20552000
3 LK20,5 Gioia Karol Belsito (2007) 20751014 ITA A/D
4 LK20,7 Melike Böhm (2005) 20555183
5 LK22,9 Alexia Tecsan (2006) 20659208
6 LK23,4 Lili Bernhardt (2006) 20659075
7 LK23,4 Anna-Luisa Mohr (2006) 20657409
8 LK23,5 Isabella Krajnik (2006) 20662644
9 LK23,7 Isabella Asser (2006) 20659312
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8,6 Christoph Bernhardt (1978) 17809702
2 LK10,5 Gerold Schweizer (1993) 19301212
3 LK13,8 Gioele Belsito (2001) 10161107 ITA A/D
4 LK14,9 Nico Sailer (1990) 19051485
5 LK16,4 Simon Wolff (2003) 10300926
6 LK16,9 Yannic Haselbach (1995) 19554708
7 MF LK17,3 Daniel Kümmerle (1989) 18951471
8 LK18,4 Alexander Reiff (1997) 19750083
9 LK21,6 Joel Zinser (2005) 10562809
10 LK22,2 Robin Lintz (2005) 10562769
11 LK22,3 Janne Lindner (2007) 10761671
12 LK22,7 Kilian Dickmans (2007) 10761790
13 LK23,1 Louis Petry (2006) 10663139
14 LK23,3 Tom Bauer (2007) 10764411
15 LK23,8 Marvin Bauer (2006) 10662939
16 LK23,9 Darius Ciotescu (2005) 10558487

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Moritz Ackerknecht (1991) 19101793
E2 Detlef Schaarmann (1970) 17050452
E3 Marcel Reiff (1965) 16550689
E4 Thomas Achleitner (1990) 19050131
E5 Michael Noll (1984) 18450461
E6 Patrick Thömmes (1978) 17803427
E7 Florian Gerwinn (1985) 18506342
E8 Björn Bildhäuser (1986) 18650410
E9 Volker Leitner (1973) 17352633
E10 Thilo Lakner (1976) 17654937
E11 Florian Stockert (1979) 17955051
E12 Steffen Schindler (1977) 17753390
E13 Benjamin Pfeil (1982) 18254923
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9,7 Moritz Ackerknecht (1991) 19101793
2 LK18,4 Thomas Achleitner (1990) 19050131
3 MF LK18,7 Michael Noll (1984) 18450461
4 LK19,4 Florian Gerwinn (1985) 18506342
5 LK20,0 Björn Bildhäuser (1986) 18650410
6 LK20,9 Volker Leitner (1973) 17352633
7 LK23,9 Frank Pfiszter (1975) 17502752

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Christoph Bernhardt (1978) 17809702
E2 Herbert Grundel (1947) 14702069
E3 Detlef Schaarmann (1970) 17050452
E4 Jürgen Kohler (1961) 16150854
E5 Marcel Reiff (1965) 16550689
E6 Arne Schmidt (1964) 16450960
E7 Nico Sailer (1990) 19051485
E8 Daniel Kümmerle (1989) 18951471
E9 Patrick Thömmes (1978) 17803427
E10 Achim Haustein (1972) 17282087
E11 Thilo Lakner (1976) 17654937
E12 Florian Stockert (1979) 17955051
E13 Olaf Schlichter (1970) 17054205
E14 Steffen Schindler (1977) 17753390
E15 Benjamin Pfeil (1982) 18254923
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19,3 Patrick Thömmes (1978) 17803427
2 LK20,6 Holger Weiß (1967) 16756144
3 LK22,8 Thilo Lakner (1976) 17654937
4 LK23,2 Florian Stockert (1979) 17955051
5 LK23,2 Martin Clement (1968) 16853458
6 LK23,4 Olaf Schlichter (1970) 17054205
7 LK23,4 Holger Faiss (1965) 16551582
8 MF LK23,5 Steffen Schindler (1977) 17753390
9 LK23,9 Benjamin Pfeil (1982) 18254923

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Christoph Bernhardt (1978) 17809702
E2 Rainer Roth (1955) 15550644
E3 Manfred Goll (1961) 16150869
E4 Rainer Schäfer (1962) 16250015
E5 Gerhard Wolf (1956) 15650553
E6 Hartmut Seitter (1958) 15850222
E7 Gerhard Feda (1958) 15850453
E8 Andreas Oswald (1961) 16150237
E9 Arne Schmidt (1964) 16450960
E10 Freddy Jekel (1963) 16351049
E11 Erwin Zimmermann (1957) 15750521
E12 Leonardo Wilson (1957) 15703900
E13 Wolfgang Hirth (1959) 15951528
E14 Volker Leitner (1973) 17352633
E15 Norman Wolff (1968) 16850738
E16 Hubert Sailer (1960) 16050515
E17 Achim Haustein (1972) 17282087
E18 Harald Schneider (1961) 16150479
E19 Armin Mornhinweg (1962) 16253358
E20 Frank Pfiszter (1975) 17502752
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17,3 Dorothea Ziegler (1968) 26854019
2 MF LK21,0 Andrea Lintz (1972) 27253514
3 LK22,0 Petra Schöne (1964) 26453069
4 LK22,6 Ingrid Schmid (1972) 27253519
5 LK22,8 Myriam Frenzel (1975) 27553057
6 LK23,6 Bettina Pohl (1964) 26453072
7 LK23,8 Sabine Lebus (1975) 27552812
8 LK23,8 Yvonne Bauer (1980) 28052494

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Christine Sailer (1964) 26450633
E2 Uschi Reiff (1967) 26750404
E3 Alexandra Nietsch (1969) 26950171
E4 Sabine Schneider (1963) 26350800
E5 Karin Streit (1966) 26650767
E6 Britta Baur (1966) 26650907
E7 Susanne Hagenlocher (1962) 26290540
E8 Elena de Biasi (1965) 26550944 MEX
E9 Diana Kress (1956) 25602690
E10 Heike Ringwald (1962) 26250856
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10,4 Harald Wagner (1968) 16850438
2 MF LK12,6 Detlef Schaarmann (1970) 17050452
3 LK13,9 Marcel Reiff (1965) 16550689
4 LK14,8 Arne Schmidt (1964) 16450960
5 LK17,7 Freddy Jekel (1963) 16351049
6 LK22,1 Norman Wolff (1968) 16850738
7 LK22,8 Achim Haustein (1972) 17282087
8 LK23,8 Armin Mornhinweg (1962) 16253358

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Rainer Roth (1955) 15550644
E2 Manfred Goll (1961) 16150869
E3 Rainer Schäfer (1962) 16250015
E4 Jürgen Kohler (1961) 16150854
E5 Gerhard Wolf (1956) 15650553
E6 Hartmut Seitter (1958) 15850222
E7 Gerhard Feda (1958) 15850453
E8 Andreas Oswald (1961) 16150237
E9 Erwin Zimmermann (1957) 15750521
E10 Leonardo Wilson (1957) 15703900
E11 Holger Weiß (1967) 16756144
E12 Wolfgang Hirth (1959) 15951528
E13 Hubert Sailer (1960) 16050515
E14 Olaf Schlichter (1970) 17054205
E15 Rolf Gfrörer (1957) 15751126
E16 Harald Schneider (1961) 16150479
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,5 Christine Sailer (1964) 26450633
2 LK16,7 Alexandra Nietsch (1969) 26950171
3 LK16,7 Uschi Reiff (1967) 26750404
4 LK19,8 Sabine Schneider (1963) 26350800
5 LK20,6 Karin Streit (1966) 26650767
6 LK21,3 Britta Baur (1966) 26650907
7 LK23,0 Susanne Hagenlocher (1962) 26290540
8 LK23,2 Elena de Biasi (1965) 26550944 MEX
9 MF LK23,2 Diana Kress (1956) 25602690
10 LK23,4 Heike Ringwald (1962) 26250856

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Dorothea Ziegler (1968) 26854019
E2 Andrea Lintz (1972) 27253514
E3 Petra Schöne (1964) 26453069
E4 Bettina Pohl (1964) 26453072
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9,2 Rainer Roth (1955) 15550644
2 LK9,4 Manfred Goll (1961) 16150869
3 LK11,4 Rainer Schäfer (1962) 16250015
4 LK12,9 Jürgen Kohler (1961) 16150854
5 LK13,4 Gerhard Wolf (1956) 15650553
6 LK13,7 Hartmut Seitter (1958) 15850222
7 MF LK14,3 Gerhard Feda (1958) 15850453
8 LK14,4 Andreas Oswald (1961) 16150237
9 LK15,1 Hans Endress (1949) 14950100
10 LK17,8 Erwin Zimmermann (1957) 15750521
11 LK19,8 Leonardo Wilson (1957) 15703900
12 LK20,4 Wolfgang Flaig (1948) 14850790
13 LK20,6 Wolfgang Hirth (1959) 15951528
14 LK22,4 Hubert Sailer (1960) 16050515
15 LK23,4 Rolf Gfrörer (1957) 15751126
16 LK23,4 Harald Schneider (1961) 16150479
17 LK23,4 Gerhard Braun (1956) 15658225
18 LK23,4 Peter Deichmann (1948) 14850747
19 LK23,4 Karl-Heinz Seitter (1948) 14802249
20 LK23,4 Achim Pohl (1959) 15952572

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Manfred Stenzel (1945) 14501555
E2 Herbert Grundel (1947) 14702069
E3 Bernd Frank (1944) 14450083
E4 Peter Werner (1942) 14250085
E5 Heinrich Eng (1946) 14650598
E6 Udo Häusler (1942) 14250087
E7 Wolfgang Heim (1947) 14750776
E8 Kurt Koehler (1943) 14351440
E9 Armin Mornhinweg (1962) 16253358

Sommer 2022 RLSW

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK10,4 Manfred Stenzel (1945) 14501555
2 LK10,6 Herbert Grundel (1947) 14702069
3 LK10,8 Bernd Frank (1944) 14450083
4 LK12,8 Dieter Götz (1944) 14400632
5 LK14,9 Peter Werner (1942) 14250085
6 LK15,4 Heinrich Eng (1946) 14650598
7 LK20,7 Udo Häusler (1942) 14250087
8 LK21,4 Wolfgang Heim (1947) 14750776
9 LK23,4 Kurt Koehler (1943) 14351440
10 LK23,8 Michael Wurst (1939) 13950632
11 LK23,8 Erhard Kubin (1943) 14350833
12 LK23,9 Martin Häge (1935) 13550627
13 LK23,9 Walter Mannsdörfer (1946) 14650669