Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20311
TC Aidlingen WTB Bezirk C

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK7 Marius Tomescu (1982) 18209614
LK8 Moritz Ackerknecht (1991) 19101793
LK8 Christoph Bernhardt (1978) 17809702
LK8 Rainer Roth (1955) 15550644
LK9 Helmut Holzapfel (1951) 15150046
LK10 Herbert Grundel (1947) 14702069
LK10 Norbert Reuter (1961) 16102208
LK10 Gerold Schweizer (1993) 19301212
LK10 Manfred Stenzel (1945) 14501555
LK10 Harald Wagner (1968) 16850438
LK11 Manfred Goll (1961) 16150869
LK12 Arne Schmidt (1964) 16450960
LK12 Rainer Schäfer (1962) 16250015
LK13 Dieter Götz (1944) 14400632
LK13 Jochen Kehl (1958) 15850546
LK13 Jürgen Kohler (1961) 16150854
LK13 Thomas Marxen (1994) 19450408
LK13 Gunther Raible (1971) 17150319
LK13 Marcel Reiff (1965) 16550689
LK13 Detlef Schaarmann (1970) 17050452
LK13 Jonas Schmitt (2002) 10250131
LK13 Hartmut Seitter (1958) 15850222
LK13 Gerhard Wolf (1956) 15650553
LK14 Andreas Achleitner (1986) 18650392
LK14 Gerhard Feda (1958) 15850453
LK14 Wolfgang Reichert (1956) 15650748
LK14 Nico Sailer (1990) 19051485
LK14 Peter Werner (1942) 14250085
LK15 Hans Endress (1949) 14950100
LK15 Heinrich Eng (1946) 14650598
LK15 Freddy Jekel (1963) 16351049
LK15 Günther Karl (1953) 15350132
LK15 Andreas Oswald (1961) 16150237
LK16 Gioele Belsito (2001) 10161107 ITA
LK16 Andreas Hamp (1972) 17250718
LK16 Pasquale Parisi (1953) 15350128 ITA
LK16 Thomas Pfisterer (1960) 16050370
LK16 Rudolf Schneider (1948) 14850726
LK17 Thomas Achleitner (1990) 19050131
LK17 Martin Günther (1957) 15750524
LK17 Erwin Zimmermann (1957) 15750521
LK18 Wolfgang Flaig (1948) 14850790
LK19 Florian Gerwinn (1985) 18506342
LK19 Wolfgang Heim (1947) 14750776
LK19 Udo Häusler (1942) 14250087
LK19 Daniel Kümmerle (1989) 18951471
LK19 Holger Sanowski (1970) 17051923
LK19 Leonardo Wilson (1957) 15703900
LK20 Maximilian Asbach (1999) 19952212
LK20 Wolfgang Hirth (1959) 15951528
LK20 Michael Noll (1984) 18450461
LK20 Hubert Sailer (1960) 16050515
LK21 Peter Deichmann (1948) 14850747
LK21 Christian Feda (2000) 10050300
LK21 Tobias Luda (2002) 10257155
LK21 Olaf Schlichter (1970) 17054205
LK21 Simon Wolff (2003) 10300926
LK22 Steffen Schindler (1977) 17753390
LK23 Alexander Banholzer (1972) 17250901
LK23 Marvin Bauer (2006) 10662939
LK23 Tom Bauer (2007) 10764411
LK23 Maximilian Behr (1999) 19954325
LK23 Björn Bildhäuser (1986) 18650410
LK23 Darko Boljanic (1967) 16751584
LK23 Gerhard Braun (1956) 15658225
LK23 Jörg Brinkhoff (1968) 16851310
LK23 Benjamin Bäßler (2006)
LK23 Martin Clement (1968) 16853458
LK23 Tanyel Cömert (2007) 10764626
LK23 Holger Faiss (1965) 16551582
LK23 Marcus Frenzel (1965) 16551583
LK23 Flavio Funke (2004) 10455608
LK23 Rolf Gfrörer (1957) 15751126
LK23 Hans Grezlikowski (1961) 16151454
LK23 Laurenz Grüninger (2006) 10663011
LK23 Michael Halder (1973) 17351640
LK23 Yannic Haselbach (1995) 19554708
LK23 Ulrich Haug (1966) 16654968
LK23 Achim Haustein (1972) 17282087
LK23 Paul Hinderer (2003) 10357465
LK23 Kurt Koehler (1943) 14351440
LK23 Erhard Kubin (1943) 14350833
LK23 Dennis Lange (2004) 10455610
LK23 Yannick Lange (2006)
LK23 Volker Leitner (1973) 17352633
LK23 Robin Lintz (2005) 10562769
LK23 Marc Alexander Löwe (2001) 10150429
LK23 Robin,Christopher Löwe (1999) 19952325
LK23 Armin Mornhinweg (1962) 16253358
LK23 Christian Nietsch (1999) 19956097
LK23 Hakan Pekcan (1969) 16991397
LK23 Louis Petry (2006) 10663139
LK23 Maximilian Petry (2004) 10455609
LK23 Frank Pfiszter (1975) 17502752
LK23 Achim Pohl (1959) 15952572
LK23 Jan Rzadkowolski (2006) 10663064
LK23 Benno Schanz (2006) 10663058
LK23 Paul Schanz (2003) 10357459
LK23 Jonas Scherm (2002) 10257364
LK23 Martin Scheuble (1996) 19652789
LK23 Walter Schmickl (1948) 14851765
LK23 Harald Schneider (1961) 16150479
LK23 Florian Schröder (2002) 10265295
LK23 Felix Schweizer (2002) 10201040
LK23 Martin Schweizer (1963) 16353125
LK23 Carsten Schöne (1965) 16592320
LK23 Andy Schütz (1975) 17550644
LK23 Karl-Heinz Seitter (1948) 14802249
LK23 Luca Sigmund (2002) 10254026
LK23 Fabian Streit (1995) 19552204
LK23 Otmar Ullmann (1959) 15952575
LK23 Luis Weimer (2007)
LK23 Lukas Wolff (2007)
LK23 Norman Wolff (1968) 16850738
LK23 Michael Wurst (1939) 13950632
LK23 Joel Zinser (2005) 10562809
LK23 Jannik Zügel (2005) 10553272

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK2 Isabel Löprich (2001) 20101335 D 478
LK8 Claudia Wagner (1966) 26650225
LK9 Karin Kohler (1960) 26000953
LK13 Saskia Boye (1968) 26850751
LK14 Christine Sailer (1964) 26450633
LK15 Ellen Reichert (1957) 25701128
LK17 Alexandra Nietsch (1969) 26950171
LK18 Sabine Schneider (1963) 26350800
LK20 Gabriele Endress (1952) 25201768
LK21 Esther Hinderer (1970) 27050165
LK21 Karin Streit (1966) 26650767
LK21 Katharina Willy (2000) 20050153
LK22 Ann Kathrin Pohl (2005) 20552000
LK23 Eileen Bauer (2008)
LK23 Britta Baur (1966) 26650907
LK23 Gioia Karol Belsito (2007) 20751014 ITA
LK23 Lili Bernhardt (2006) 20659075
LK23 Rhianna Bieräugel (2007)
LK23 Lara Brinkhoff (1999) 29951297
LK23 Melike Böhm (2005) 20555183
LK23 Jil Clement (2007)
LK23 Lisann Grüninger (2008) 20806474
LK23 Kim Maren Hanke (2001) 20150733
LK23 Diana Kress (1956) 25602690
LK23 Paula Leitner (2006)
LK23 Anna-Luisa Mohr (2006) 20657409
LK23 Julia Moll (1998) 29850731
LK23 Theodora Oprean (2006) 20651895
LK23 Eva Ringwald (2005) 20551999
LK23 Heike Ringwald (1962) 26250856
LK23 Lisa Schmitt (1999) 29952529
LK23 Alina Schröder (2005) 20557051
LK23 Margret Schweizer (1962) 26250863
LK23 Celina Schöne (2005) 20551730
LK23 Roswitha Zimmermann (1958) 25850744
LK23 Elena de Biasi (1965) 26550944 MEX