Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20311
TC Aidlingen WTB Bezirk C

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK7 Marius Tomescu (1982) 18209614
LK8 Christoph Bernhardt (1978) 17809702
LK9 Moritz Ackerknecht (1991) 19101793
LK9 Manfred Goll (1961) 16150869
LK9 Rainer Roth (1955) 15550644
LK9 Jonas Schmitt (2002) 10250131
LK10 Helmut Holzapfel (1951) 15150046
LK10 Manfred Stenzel (1945) 14501555
LK11 Herbert Grundel (1947) 14702069
LK11 Norbert Reuter (1961) 16102208
LK11 Gerold Schweizer (1993) 19301212
LK11 Rainer Schäfer (1962) 16250015
LK11 Harald Wagner (1968) 16850438
LK12 Dieter Götz (1944) 14400632
LK13 Günther Karl (1953) 15350132
LK13 Jochen Kehl (1958) 15850546
LK13 Jürgen Kohler (1961) 16150854
LK13 Gunther Raible (1971) 17150319
LK13 Detlef Schaarmann (1970) 17050452
LK13 Hartmut Seitter (1958) 15850222
LK13 Gerhard Wolf (1956) 15650553
LK14 Gerhard Feda (1958) 15850453
LK14 Andreas Oswald (1961) 16150237
LK14 Wolfgang Reichert (1956) 15650748
LK14 Marcel Reiff (1965) 16550689
LK14 Arne Schmidt (1964) 16450960
LK14 Peter Werner (1942) 14250085
LK15 Gioele Belsito (2001) 10161107 ITA
LK15 Hans Endress (1949) 14950100
LK15 Heinrich Eng (1946) 14650598
LK15 Thomas Marxen (1994) 19450408
LK15 Nico Sailer (1990) 19051485
LK15 Rudolf Schneider (1948) 14850726
LK15 Jon Skrinjar (1981) 18152727 SLO
LK16 Andreas Achleitner (1986) 18650392
LK16 Andreas Hamp (1972) 17250718
LK16 Pasquale Parisi (1953) 15350128 ITA
LK17 Maximilian Asbach (1999) 19952212
LK17 Freddy Jekel (1963) 16351049
LK17 Erwin Zimmermann (1957) 15750521
LK18 Thomas Achleitner (1990) 19050131
LK18 Daniel Kümmerle (1989) 18951471
LK18 Thomas Pfisterer (1960) 16050370
LK19 Martin Günther (1957) 15750524
LK19 Yannic Haselbach (1995) 19554708
LK19 Leonardo Wilson (1957) 15703900
LK20 Wolfgang Flaig (1948) 14850790
LK20 Wolfgang Hirth (1959) 15951528
LK20 Udo Häusler (1942) 14250087
LK20 Tobias Luda (2002) 10257155
LK20 Michael Noll (1984) 18450461
LK20 Holger Sanowski (1970) 17051923
LK20 Simon Wolff (2003) 10300926
LK21 Florian Gerwinn (1985) 18506342
LK21 Wolfgang Heim (1947) 14750776
LK21 Joel Zinser (2005) 10562809
LK22 Hans Grezlikowski (1961) 16151454
LK22 Hubert Sailer (1960) 16050515
LK23 Alexander Banholzer (1972) 17250901
LK23 Marvin Bauer (2006) 10662939
LK23 Tom Bauer (2007) 10764411
LK23 Maximilian Behr (1999) 19954325
LK23 Björn Bildhäuser (1986) 18650410
LK23 Darko Boljanic (1967) 16751584
LK23 Gerhard Braun (1956) 15658225
LK23 Jörg Brinkhoff (1968) 16851310
LK23 Martin Clement (1968) 16853458
LK23 Tanyel Cömert (2007) 10764626
LK23 Peter Deichmann (1948) 14850747
LK23 Holger Faiss (1965) 16551582
LK23 Christian Feda (2000) 10050300
LK23 Marcus Frenzel (1965) 16551583
LK23 Flavio Funke (2004) 10455608
LK23 Rolf Gfrörer (1957) 15751126
LK23 Laurenz Grüninger (2006) 10663011
LK23 Ulrich Haug (1966) 16654968
LK23 Achim Haustein (1972) 17282087
LK23 Paul Hinderer (2003) 10357465
LK23 Kurt Koehler (1943) 14351440
LK23 Erhard Kubin (1943) 14350833
LK23 Volker Leitner (1973) 17352633
LK23 Robin Lintz (2005) 10562769
LK23 Marc Alexander Löwe (2001) 10150429
LK23 Robin,Christopher Löwe (1999) 19952325
LK23 Armin Mornhinweg (1962) 16253358
LK23 Christian Nietsch (1999) 19956097
LK23 Hakan Pekcan (1969) 16991397
LK23 Louis Petry (2006) 10663139
LK23 Maximilian Petry (2004) 10455609
LK23 Frank Pfiszter (1975) 17502752
LK23 Achim Pohl (1959) 15952572
LK23 Jan Rzadkowolski (2006) 10663064
LK23 Paul Schanz (2003) 10357459
LK23 Jonas Scherm (2002) 10257364
LK23 Martin Scheuble (1996) 19652789
LK23 Steffen Schindler (1977) 17753390
LK23 Olaf Schlichter (1970) 17054205
LK23 Walter Schmickl (1948) 14851765
LK23 Harald Schneider (1961) 16150479
LK23 Florian Schröder (2002) 10265295
LK23 Martin Schweizer (1963) 16353125
LK23 Carsten Schöne (1965) 16592320
LK23 Andy Schütz (1975) 17550644
LK23 Karl-Heinz Seitter (1948) 14802249
LK23 Luca Sigmund (2002) 10254026
LK23 Fabian Streit (1995) 19552204
LK23 Otmar Ullmann (1959) 15952575
LK23 Luis Weimer (2007)
LK23 Lukas Wolff (2007)
LK23 Norman Wolff (1968) 16850738
LK23 Michael Wurst (1939) 13950632
LK23 Jannik Zügel (2005) 10553272

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK1 Isabel Löprich (2001) 20101335 D 369
LK10 Karin Kohler (1960) 26000953
LK14 Christine Sailer (1964) 26450633
LK15 Saskia Boye (1968) 26850751
LK15 Ellen Reichert (1957) 25701128
LK19 Gabriele Endress (1952) 25201768
LK19 Alexandra Nietsch (1969) 26950171
LK20 Sabine Schneider (1963) 26350800
LK21 Karin Streit (1966) 26650767
LK22 Gioia Karol Belsito (2007) 20751014 ITA
LK22 Melike Böhm (2005) 20555183
LK22 Ann Kathrin Pohl (2005) 20552000
LK22 Celina Schöne (2005) 20551730
LK22 Katharina Willy (2000) 20050153
LK22 Dorothea Ziegler (1968) 26854019
LK23 Eileen Bauer (2008)
LK23 Britta Baur (1966) 26650907
LK23 Lili Bernhardt (2006) 20659075
LK23 Rhianna Bieräugel (2007)
LK23 Jil Clement (2007)
LK23 Kim Clement (2009)
LK23 Lisann Grüninger (2008) 20806474
LK23 Kim Maren Hanke (2001) 20150733
LK23 Diana Kress (1956) 25602690
LK23 Sabine Lebus (1975) 27552812
LK23 Paula Leitner (2006) 20662971
LK23 Anna-Luisa Mohr (2006) 20657409
LK23 Theodora Oprean (2006) 20651895
LK23 Eva Ringwald (2005) 20551999
LK23 Heike Ringwald (1962) 26250856
LK23 Lisa Schmitt (1999) 29952529
LK23 Alina Schröder (2005) 20557051
LK23 Margret Schweizer (1962) 26250863
LK23 Elena de Biasi (1965) 26550944 MEX