Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20314
TC Ammerbuch WTB Bezirk E

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Mixed 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Philipp Dalheimer (1984) 18401418
2 LK7 Gregor Sailer (1988) 18801934
3 LK9 Philipp Lampelj (1988) 18803101
4 LK9 Nils Maisch (1981) 18150051
5 LK10 Cihan Genc (1982) 18250203
6 LK10 Jörg Wilhelm (1967) 16750579
7 LK11 Kim Roth (1992) 19254050
8 LK13 Philipp Kammerer (1997) 19752333
9 LK13 Julius Schäfer (1995) 19553224
10 LK13 Mario Batte (1968) 16850465
11 LK14 Hendrik Duncker (1995) 19556536
12 LK14 Markus Boesen (1975) 17550445
13 LK14 Stephan Batteux (1965) 16504035
14 LK15 Philipp Baudouin (1982) 18250007
15 LK15 Fabian Bross (1992) 19250805
16 LK15 Oliver Vogt-Helmrich (1968) 16850754
17 LK15 Rainer Schäuble (1973) 17350385
18 LK16 Thomas Kleinpeter (2000) 10053292
19 LK16 Ben Buchsteiner (1978) 17851281
20 LK16 Ralf Baudermann (1981) 18150273
21 LK17 Andreas Jürgens (1996) 19653951
22 LK17 Christian Senghaas (1973) 17351307
23 LK17 Rainer Hörbrand (1973) 17350550
24 LK18 Marcel-Nico Schröder (2000) 10052778
25 LK20 Tobias Manz (1999) 19905245
26 LK20 Philipp Schellhorn (1986) 18602852
27 LK20 Marcus Krauß (1968) 16850703
28 LK20 Oliver Klett (1974) 17452585
29 LK21 Finn Batteux (2001) 10152453
30 LK21 Jonas Tim Wegerich (2001) 10102239
31 LK21 Sebastian Blümer (2000) 10053578
32 LK22 Leonard Gnech (1999) 19956944
33 LK22 Maik Kraus (2000) 10060355
34 LK22 Marcus Schröder (1973) 17302369
35 LK23 Alexander Danner (1996) 19656248
36 LK23 Tommy Kuhn (1970) 17003543
37 LK23 Moritz Pfeiffer (1982) 18250982
38 LK23 Martin König (1965) 16504036
39 LK23 Reiner Bundschu (1953) 15304233
40 LK23 Dietrich Duncker (1965) 16550971
41 LK23 Marius Rogalski (1972) 17202664
42 LK23 Wolfgang Rosenstiel (1954) 15451821
43 LK23 Klaus Schröppel (1964) 16404136
44 LK23 Peter Kienzle (1990) 19052574
45 LK11 Sabine Schubert (1987) 28701319
46 MF LK13 Lisa Maisch (1986) 28650230
47 LK13 Friederike Fink (1988) 28850432
48 LK14 Janine Dilchert (1990) 29001155
49 LK15 Frances Ebeler (1992) 29200452
50 LK16 Anna-Lena Rall (1990) 29051151
51 LK16 Kathrin Schwab-Dobratz (1986) 28650354
52 LK16 Caroline Knull (1993) 29354827
53 LK18 Franziska Müller (1996) 29600501
54 LK18 Tanja Baudouin (1987) 28700826
55 LK18 Rebecca Wilhelm (1997) 29751594
56 LK19 Leonie Rall (1994) 29452034
57 LK20 Carolin Aicher (1995) 29551897
58 LK20 Corinne Schuler (1993) 29354477
59 LK21 Simone Mikeler (1980) 28050391
60 LK21 Klara Steppuhn (2003) 20351694
61 LK22 Helen Duncker (1999) 29952325
62 LK23 Kathrin Bross (1991) 29101458
63 LK23 Franziska Haischt (1984) 28450555
64 LK23 Sophie Batteux (1998) 29804605
65 LK23 Lorena Bauer (1999) 29952805
66 LK23 Viktoria Kleinpeter (1999) 29952822

Hobby 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Ulrich Adolf (1985)
2 LK23 Martin Andris (1958) 15852464
3 LK23 Michael Bartmann (1964) 16453447
4 LK23 Bernd Bauer (1985) 18550605
5 LK23 Reiner Bundschu (1953) 15304233
6 LK23 Andreas Eisner (1971) 17159648
7 LK23 Pascal Fritz (1991) 19155651
8 LK23 Sebastian Höllein (1986)
9 MF LK23 Klemens Käppeler (1969) 16990301
10 LK23 Alexander Moumouris (1975)
11 LK23 Daniel Plaz (1986) 18651904
12 LK23 Ulrich Sauer (1951) 15151374
13 LK23 Peter Schneck (1955) 15552038
14 LK23 Uwe Schütze (1962) 16252088
15 LK23 Florian Völler (1991) 19154606
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Sabine Aicher (1960) 26050832
2 LK23 Sabrina Bock (1986)
3 LK23 Barbara Braun (1962) 26290057
4 LK23 Christine Bösen (1981) 28151846
5 LK23 Heike Fallscheer (1980)
6 LK23 Carmen Hoja (1993) 29351918
7 LK23 Kathrin Höffgen (1986)
8 LK23 Wiebke Kitterer (1976) 27652700
9 LK23 Patricia Kramer (1992) 29251304
10 LK23 Elsbeth Kuhn (1968) 26851911
11 LK23 Anne Leitmann (1991)
12 LK23 Ulrike Lösch (1966)
13 LK23 Gabriele Reiff (1970) 27082519
14 LK23 Simone Schröder (1973) 27351092
15 MF LK23 Anke Steppuhn (1970) 27082262
16 LK23 Gudrun Wegerich (1966) 26651216
17 LK23 Simone Wörner (1978)

VR-Talentiade 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Paul Reiff (2009) 10901865
2 Ferran Bungeroth (2009) 10904131
3 Max Schmid (2010) 11089802
4 Max Steinhilber (2009) 10904163
5 Nils Kimmerle (2009) 10911320
6 Maximilian Eberhardt (2011) 11154395
7 Arvid Hipp (2011) 11154397
8 Silas Bauer (2011) 11154398
9 Fabian Hack (2011) 11154413
10 Ole Kitterer (2011) 11154434
11 Ben Kitterer (2011) 11151238
12 Sophie Fuchs (2010) 21054967
13 Annika Müller (2010) 21051032
14 Leni Mikeler (2011) 21102715
15 Marit Buring (2011)
16 Clara Schwall (2010) 21051021
17 Liz Haar (2010)
18 Julia Marquardt (2010)

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Benjamin Wörner (2007) 10757298
2 Paul Reiff (2009) 10901865
3 LK23 Benedikt Müller (2008) 10823751
4 Ferran Bungeroth (2009) 10904131
5 Max Schmid (2010) 11089802
6 Max Steinhilber (2009) 10904163
7 LK23 Vincent Fischer (2008) 10831740
8 LK23 Milosz Biegalski (2008) 10831177
9 Nils Kimmerle (2009) 10911320
10 Maximilian Eberhardt (2011) 11154395
11 Arvid Hipp (2011) 11154397
12 Silas Bauer (2011) 11154398
13 Fabian Hack (2011) 11154413
14 Ole Kitterer (2011) 11154434
15 Ben Kitterer (2011) 11151238
16 LK23 Marie Steinhilber (2007) 20756608
17 LK23 Maliah Bisinger (2007) 20759285
18 LK23 Emma Reiff (2007) 20754553
19 LK23 Amelie Müller (2007) 20754554
20 LK23 Nele Kitterer (2008) 20803636
21 Sophie Fuchs (2010) 21054967
22 Annika Müller (2010) 21051032
23 Leni Mikeler (2011) 21102715
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21 Finn Batteux (2001) 10152453
2 LK21 Jonas Tim Wegerich (2001) 10102239
3 MF LK23 Kenneth Kuhn (2001) 10155337
4 LK23 Valentin Schmidt (2001) 10159257
5 LK23 Ruben Hausch (2001) 10103364
6 LK23 Julian Wörner (2005) 10561054
7 LK23 Julian Seyboldt (2002) 10258411
8 LK23 Robin Haug (2005) 10556187
9 LK23 Niklas Kaupp (2005) 10550149
10 LK23 Chris Kuhn (2006) 10657746
11 LK23 Karl Kraut (2006) 10660044
12 LK23 Tim Sailer (2003) 10357478
13 LK23 Marc Bungeroth (2005) 10565320
14 LK23 Pascal-Marco Schröder (2003) 10357479
15 LK23 Theo Renner (2002) 10266297
16 LK23 Alex Bungeroth (2006) 10662899
17 LK23 Benjamin Wörner (2007) 10757298
18 LK23 Franz Dieter (2004) 10469637
19 LK23 Leonard Remmler (2006) 10666827
20 LK23 Moritz Wissner (2005) 10567918
21 LK23 Felix Lesacher (2004) 10470420
22 LK23 Eric Eitelbuß (2006) 10666324
23 LK23 Benedikt Müller (2008) 10823751
24 LK23 Vincent Fischer (2008) 10831740
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK21 Klara Steppuhn (2003) 20351694
2 LK22 Emilie Senghaas (2003) 20354546
3 LK23 Nele Bartmann (2003) 20351695
4 LK23 Lisa Kaupp (2004) 20450300
5 LK23 Lillian Kuhn (2003) 20354981
6 LK23 Marlene Steppuhn (2005) 20556843
7 LK23 Jule Riegel (2005) 20556637
8 LK23 Emily Marie Schmid (2003) 20362696
9 LK23 Hannah Sailer (2002) 20262245
10 LK23 Linda Sailer (2005) 20560491
11 LK23 Sophie Sommer (2001) 20158758
12 LK23 Fiona Mangold (2002) 20200908
13 LK23 Yolene Straub (2003) 20359124
14 LK23 Pauline Lösch (2006) 20656114
15 LK23 Marie Steinhilber (2007) 20756608
16 LK23 Carla Klett (2006) 20657545
17 LK23 Nathalie Schauer (2003) 20362719
18 LK23 Lea Sailer (2004) 20462553
19 LK23 Elena Papagiannis (2004) 20462606
20 LK23 Maliah Bisinger (2007) 20759285
21 LK23 Emma Reiff (2007) 20754553
22 LK23 Amelie Müller (2007) 20754554
23 LK23 Noa Schulz (2002) 20263500
24 LK23 Hannah Orth (2004) 20463527
25 LK23 Jessica Finkenbeiner (2004) 20463540
26 LK23 Alenka Reichert (2003) 20361795
27 LK23 Sonia Leibold (2002) 20263042
28 LK23 Katharina Beirer (2004) 20463525
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11 Tom Marginean (1994) 19400891
2 MF LK11 Kim Roth (1992) 19254050
3 LK13 Julius Schäfer (1995) 19553224
4 LK13 Philipp Kammerer (1997) 19752333
5 LK14 Hendrik Duncker (1995) 19556536
6 LK15 Fabian Bross (1992) 19250805
7 LK16 Thomas Kleinpeter (2000) 10053292
8 LK17 Andreas Jürgens (1996) 19653951
9 MF LK18 Marcel-Nico Schröder (2000) 10052778
10 LK20 Tobias Manz (1999) 19905245
11 LK21 Sebastian Blümer (2000) 10053578
12 LK21 Finn Batteux (2001) 10152453
13 LK21 Jonas Tim Wegerich (2001) 10102239
14 LK22 Leonard Gnech (1999) 19956944
15 LK22 Maik Kraus (2000) 10060355
16 LK23 Alexander Danner (1996) 19656248
17 LK23 Maximilian Haug (1999) 19953291
18 LK23 Jan Schaal (1999) 19905243
19 LK23 Kenneth Kuhn (2001) 10155337
20 LK23 Peter Kienzle (1990) 19052574
21 LK23 Tobias Schmidt (1997) 19753353
22 LK23 Sven Schaal (1997) 19709136
23 LK23 Ruben Hausch (2001) 10103364
24 LK23 Alexander Haug (1999) 19954016
25 LK23 Chris Kuhn (2006) 10657746
26 LK23 Niklas Wegerich (1998) 19808232
27 LK23 Pascal Fritz (1991) 19155651
28 LK23 Daniel Plaz (1986) 18651904
29 LK23 Bernd Bauer (1985) 18550605

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Philipp Dalheimer (1984) 18401418
E2 LK7 Gregor Sailer (1988) 18801934
E3 LK9 Philipp Lampelj (1988) 18803101
E4 LK9 Nils Maisch (1981) 18150051
E5 LK10 Cihan Genc (1982) 18250203
E6 LK10 Jörg Wilhelm (1967) 16750579
E7 LK13 Mario Batte (1968) 16850465
E8 LK14 Markus Boesen (1975) 17550445
E9 LK14 Stephan Batteux (1965) 16504035
E10 LK15 Philipp Baudouin (1982) 18250007
E11 LK15 Oliver Vogt-Helmrich (1968) 16850754
E12 LK15 Rainer Schäuble (1973) 17350385
E13 LK16 Ben Buchsteiner (1978) 17851281
E14 LK16 Ralf Baudermann (1981) 18150273
E15 LK17 Christian Senghaas (1973) 17351307
E16 LK17 Rainer Hörbrand (1973) 17350550
E17 LK20 Philipp Schellhorn (1986) 18602852
E18 LK20 Marcus Krauß (1968) 16850703
E19 LK20 Oliver Klett (1974) 17452585
E20 LK22 Marcus Schröder (1973) 17302369
E21 LK23 Thomas Danner (1963) 16354486
E22 LK23 Tommy Kuhn (1970) 17003543
E23 LK23 Moritz Pfeiffer (1982) 18250982
E24 LK23 Dietrich Duncker (1965) 16550971
E25 LK23 Marius Rogalski (1972) 17202664
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11 Sabine Schubert (1987) 28701319
2 LK13 Lisa Maisch (1986) 28650230
3 LK13 Friederike Fink (1988) 28850432
4 LK14 Janine Dilchert (1990) 29001155
5 LK15 Frances Ebeler (1992) 29200452
6 LK16 Anna-Lena Rall (1990) 29051151
7 MF LK16 Kathrin Schwab-Dobratz (1986) 28650354
8 LK16 Caroline Knull (1993) 29354827
9 LK18 Franziska Müller (1996) 29600501
10 LK18 Mia Islambasic (2006) 20653293
11 LK18 Tanja Baudouin (1987) 28700826
12 LK18 Rebecca Wilhelm (1997) 29751594
13 MF LK19 Leonie Rall (1994) 29452034
14 LK20 Carolin Aicher (1995) 29551897
15 LK20 Corinne Schuler (1993) 29354477
16 LK21 Simone Mikeler (1980) 28050391
17 LK21 Klara Steppuhn (2003) 20351694
18 LK22 Helen Duncker (1999) 29952325
19 LK22 Emilie Senghaas (2003) 20354546
20 LK23 Kathrin Bross (1991) 29101458
21 LK23 Franziska Haischt (1984) 28450555
22 LK23 Sophie Batteux (1998) 29804605
23 LK23 Lorena Bauer (1999) 29952805
24 LK23 Viktoria Kleinpeter (1999) 29952822
25 LK23 Nadine Seyboldt (1998) 29851223
26 LK23 Nele Bartmann (2003) 20351695
27 LK23 Lisa Kaupp (2004) 20450300
28 LK23 Wiebke Kitterer (1976) 27652700
29 LK23 Carmen Hoja (1993) 29351918
30 LK23 Lillian Kuhn (2003) 20354981
31 LK23 Yolene Straub (2003) 20359124
32 LK23 Patricia Kramer (1992) 29251304
33 LK23 Gudrun Wegerich (1966) 26651216
34 LK23 Anke Steppuhn (1970) 27082262
35 LK23 Christine Bösen (1981) 28151846
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK7 Philipp Dalheimer (1984) 18401418
2 LK7 Gregor Sailer (1988) 18801934
3 LK9 Philipp Lampelj (1988) 18803101
4 LK9 Nils Maisch (1981) 18150051
5 LK10 Cihan Genc (1982) 18250203
6 LK15 Philipp Baudouin (1982) 18250007
7 LK16 Ben Buchsteiner (1978) 17851281
8 LK16 Ralf Baudermann (1981) 18150273
9 LK20 Philipp Schellhorn (1986) 18602852
10 LK20 Marcus Krauß (1968) 16850703
11 LK23 Moritz Pfeiffer (1982) 18250982

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10 Jörg Wilhelm (1967) 16750579
E2 LK13 Mario Batte (1968) 16850465
E3 LK14 Markus Boesen (1975) 17550445
E4 LK14 Stephan Batteux (1965) 16504035
E5 LK15 Oliver Vogt-Helmrich (1968) 16850754
E6 LK15 Ferdl Hölbling (1951) 15150686 AUT
E7 LK15 Ernst Schmid (1948) 14851131
E8 LK15 Leonhard Haar (1939) 13950799
E9 LK15 Rainer Schäuble (1973) 17350385
E10 LK17 Horst Milde (1950) 15000966
E11 LK17 Christian Senghaas (1973) 17351307
E12 LK17 Rainer Hörbrand (1973) 17350550
E13 LK17 Jörg Herzer (1949) 14905257
E14 LK20 Oliver Klett (1974) 17452585
E15 LK23 Thomas Danner (1963) 16354486
E16 LK23 Tommy Kuhn (1970) 17003543
E17 LK23 Dietrich Duncker (1965) 16550971
E18 LK23 Daniel Plaz (1986) 18651904
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Jörg Wilhelm (1967) 16750579
2 LK13 Mario Batte (1968) 16850465
3 LK14 Markus Boesen (1975) 17550445
4 MF LK14 Stephan Batteux (1965) 16504035
5 LK15 Oliver Vogt-Helmrich (1968) 16850754
6 LK15 Rainer Schäuble (1973) 17350385
7 LK17 Christian Senghaas (1973) 17351307
8 LK17 Rainer Hörbrand (1973) 17350550
9 LK20 Oliver Klett (1974) 17452585
10 LK22 Marcus Schröder (1973) 17302369
11 LK23 Thomas Danner (1963) 16354486
12 LK23 Tommy Kuhn (1970) 17003543
13 LK23 Martin König (1965) 16504036
14 LK23 Dietrich Duncker (1965) 16550971
15 LK23 Marius Rogalski (1972) 17202664
16 LK23 Wolfgang Rosenstiel (1954) 15451821
17 MF LK23 Klaus Schröppel (1964) 16404136
18 LK23 Stephan Keinath (1963) 16352594
19 LK23 Reiner Bundschu (1953) 15304233
20 LK23 Andreas Eisner (1971) 17159648
21 LK23 Michael Bartmann (1964) 16453447

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15 Ferdl Hölbling (1951) 15150686 AUT
E2 LK15 Ernst Schmid (1948) 14851131
E3 LK15 Leonhard Haar (1939) 13950799
E4 LK16 Ben Buchsteiner (1978) 17851281
E5 LK17 Horst Milde (1950) 15000966
E6 LK17 Jörg Herzer (1949) 14905257
E7 LK20 Marcus Krauß (1968) 16850703
E8 LK21 Gerhard Klett (1948) 14851028
E9 LK23 Wilhelm Jauss (1949) 14952522
E10 LK23 Peter Maisch (1951) 15151609
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Ferdl Hölbling (1951) 15150686 AUT
2 MF LK15 Ernst Schmid (1948) 14851131
3 LK15 Leonhard Haar (1939) 13950799
4 LK17 Horst Milde (1950) 15000966
5 LK17 Jörg Herzer (1949) 14905257
6 LK21 Gerhard Klett (1948) 14851028
7 LK23 Wilhelm Jauss (1949) 14952522
8 LK23 Klaus Sandner (1950) 15005198
9 LK23 Peter Maisch (1951) 15151609
10 LK23 Edgar Grom (1940) 14050919
11 LK23 Klaus Winter (1945) 14503197
12 LK23 Jürgen Baudouin (1950) 15051752