Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20314
TC Ammerbuch WTB Bezirk E

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2019/2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Paul Reiff (2009) 10901865
2 LK23 Emma Brunnenmiller (2008) 20803529
3 LK23 Vincent Fischer (2008) 10831740
4 Max Schmid (2010) 11089802
5 LK23 Benedikt Müller (2008) 10823751
6 LK23 Nele Kitterer (2008) 20803636
7 Maximilian Eberhardt (2011) 11154395
8 LK23 Nils Kimmerle (2009) 10911320
9 Arvid Hipp (2011) 11154397
10 Sophie Fuchs (2010) 21054967
11 Annika Müller (2010) 21051032
12 LK23 Anouk Schulz (2008) 20809761
13 LK23 Marlene Schmid (2009) 20957718
14 Silas Bauer (2011) 11154398
15 Ole Kitterer (2011) 11154434
16 Ben Kitterer (2011) 11151238
17 Fabian Hack (2011) 11154413
18 Leni Mikeler (2011) 21102715
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK22 Julian Wörner (2005) 10561054
2 LK22 Phil Brunnenmiller (2005) 10556217
3 LK23 Karl Kraut (2006) 10660044
4 LK23 Robin Haug (2005) 10556187
5 LK23 Alex Bungeroth (2006) 10662899
6 LK23 Niklas Kaupp (2005) 10550149
7 LK23 Paul Reiff (2009) 10901865
8 LK23 Benjamin Wörner (2007) 10757298
9 LK23 Eric Eitelbuß (2006) 10666324
10 LK23 Matteo Wildemann (2007) 10754846
11 LK23 Leonard Remmler (2006) 10666827
12 LK23 Vincent Fischer (2008) 10831740
13 Max Schmid (2010) 11089802
14 LK23 Moritz Wissner (2005) 10567918
15 LK23 Paolo Huthmacher (2005) 10569962
16 LK23 Luis Jauss (2005) 10569960
17 LK23 Benedikt Müller (2008) 10823751
18 LK23 Marc Bungeroth (2005) 10565320
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23 Marlene Steppuhn (2005) 20556843
2 LK23 Jule Riegel (2005) 20556637
3 LK23 Emma Brunnenmiller (2008) 20803529
4 LK23 Linda Sailer (2005) 20560491
5 LK23 Pauline Lösch (2006) 20656114
6 LK23 Carla Klett (2006) 20657545
7 LK23 Nele Kitterer (2008) 20803636
8 LK23 Maliah Bisinger (2007) 20759285
9 LK23 Emma Reiff (2007) 20754553
10 LK23 Amelie Müller (2007) 20754554
11 Sophie Fuchs (2010) 21054967
12 Annika Müller (2010) 21051032
13 LK23 Marlene Schmid (2009) 20957718
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21 Chris Kuhn (2006) 10657746
2 LK22 Julian Wörner (2005) 10561054
3 LK22 Phil Brunnenmiller (2005) 10556217
4 MF LK23 Karl Kraut (2006) 10660044
5 LK23 Robin Haug (2005) 10556187
6 LK23 Pascal-Marco Schröder (2003) 10357479
7 LK23 Theo Renner (2002) 10266297
8 LK23 Alex Bungeroth (2006) 10662899
9 LK23 Niklas Kaupp (2005) 10550149
10 LK23 Paul Reiff (2009) 10901865
11 LK23 Benjamin Wörner (2007) 10757298
12 LK23 Eric Eitelbuß (2006) 10666324
13 LK23 Franz Dieter (2004) 10469637
14 LK23 Matteo Wildemann (2007) 10754846
15 LK23 Leonard Remmler (2006) 10666827
16 LK23 Vincent Fischer (2008) 10831740
17 LK23 Moritz Wissner (2005) 10567918
18 LK23 Paolo Huthmacher (2005) 10569962
19 LK23 Luis Jauss (2005) 10569960
20 LK23 Benedikt Müller (2008) 10823751
21 LK23 Marc Bungeroth (2005) 10565320
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21 Klara Steppuhn (2003) 20351694
2 LK22 Nele Bartmann (2003) 20351695
3 LK22 Emilie Senghaas (2003) 20354546
4 MF LK23 Lisa Kaupp (2004) 20450300
5 LK23 Marlene Steppuhn (2005) 20556843
6 LK23 Lillian Kuhn (2003) 20354981
7 LK23 Jule Riegel (2005) 20556637
8 LK23 Fiona Mangold (2002) 20200908
9 LK23 Hannah Sailer (2002) 20262245
10 LK23 Emma Brunnenmiller (2008) 20803529
11 LK23 Emily Marie Schmid (2003) 20362696
12 LK23 Linda Sailer (2005) 20560491
13 LK23 Yolene Straub (2003) 20359124
14 LK23 Pauline Lösch (2006) 20656114
15 LK23 Carla Klett (2006) 20657545
16 LK23 Noa Schulz (2002) 20263500
17 LK23 Nathalie Schauer (2003) 20362719
18 LK23 Lea Sailer (2004) 20462553
19 LK23 Katharina Beirer (2004) 20463525
20 LK23 Nele Kitterer (2008) 20803636
21 LK23 Maliah Bisinger (2007) 20759285
22 LK23 Emma Reiff (2007) 20754553
23 LK23 Amelie Müller (2007) 20754554
24 LK23 Hannah Orth (2004) 20463527
25 LK23 Jessica Finkenbeiner (2004) 20463540
26 LK23 Elena Papagiannis (2004) 20462606
27 LK23 Marie Steinhilber (2007) 20756608
28 LK23 Alenka Reichert (2003) 20361795
29 LK23 Alissa Mangold (2005) 20556842
30 LK23 Sonia Leibold (2002) 20263042
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK10 Kim Roth (1992) 19254050
2 LK13 Philipp Kammerer (1997) 19752333
3 LK13 Julius Schäfer (1995) 19553224
4 LK14 Hendrik Duncker (1995) 19556536
5 LK14 Fabian Bross (1992) 19250805
6 LK15 Moritz Batte (2004) 10450543
7 LK16 Thomas Kleinpeter (2000) 10053292
8 MF LK17 Marcel-Nico Schröder (2000) 10052778
9 LK19 Andreas Jürgens (1996) 19653951
10 LK20 Tobias Manz (1999) 19905245
11 LK21 Finn Batteux (2001) 10152453
12 LK21 Chris Kuhn (2006) 10657746
13 LK22 Jonas Tim Wegerich (2001) 10102239
14 LK22 Julian Wörner (2005) 10561054
15 LK22 Phil Brunnenmiller (2005) 10556217
16 LK23 Alexander Danner (1996) 19656248
17 LK23 Peter Kienzle (1990) 19052574
18 LK23 Leonard Gnech (1999) 19956944
19 LK23 Maik Kraus (2000) 10060355
20 LK23 Sebastian Blümer (2000) 10053578
21 LK23 Maximilian Haug (1999) 19953291
22 LK23 Kenneth Kuhn (2001) 10155337
23 LK23 Jan Schaal (1999) 19905243
24 LK23 Sven Schaal (1997) 19709136
25 LK23 Tobias Schmidt (1997) 19753353
26 LK23 Valentin Schmidt (2001) 10159257
27 LK23 Alexander Haug (1999) 19954016
28 LK23 Elias Haar (2001) 10155707
29 LK23 Ruben Hausch (2001) 10103364
30 LK23 Robin Haug (2005) 10556187
31 LK23 Daniel Plaz (1986) 18651904
32 LK23 Pascal Fritz (1991) 19155651

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Gregor Sailer (1988) 18801934
E2 LK8 Philipp Dalheimer (1984) 18401418
E3 LK8 Nils Maisch (1981) 18150051
E4 LK9 Cihan Genc (1982) 18250203
E5 LK10 Philipp Lampelj (1988) 18803101
E6 LK11 Jörg Wilhelm (1967) 16750579
E7 LK13 Markus Boesen (1975) 17550445
E8 LK13 Stephan Batteux (1965) 16504035
E9 LK14 Mario Batte (1968) 16850465
E10 LK15 Oliver Vogt-Helmrich (1968) 16850754
E11 LK16 Philipp Baudouin (1982) 18250007
E12 LK16 Christian Senghaas (1973) 17351307
E13 LK16 Rainer Hörbrand (1973) 17350550
E14 LK16 Jan Lenz (1979) 17954151
E15 LK17 Ben Buchsteiner (1978) 17851281
E16 LK17 Ralf Baudermann (1981) 18150273
E17 LK17 Rainer Schäuble (1973) 17350385
E18 LK18 Oliver Klett (1974) 17452585
E19 LK20 Philipp Schellhorn (1986) 18602852
E20 LK21 Marcus Krauß (1968) 16850703
E21 LK21 Thomas Danner (1963) 16354486
E22 LK23 Tommy Kuhn (1970) 17003543
E23 LK23 Moritz Pfeiffer (1982) 18250982
E24 LK23 Dietrich Duncker (1965) 16550971
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Lisa Maisch (1986) 28650230
2 LK14 Friederike Fink (1988) 28850432
3 LK15 Janine Dilchert (1990) 29001155
4 LK15 Kathrin Schwab-Dobratz (1986) 28650354
5 LK16 Frances Ebeler (1992) 29200452
6 LK16 Anna-Lena Rall (1990) 29051151
7 MF LK17 Franziska Müller (1996) 29600501
8 LK17 Caroline Knull (1993) 29354827
9 LK19 Corinna Forschner (2005) 20552160
10 LK20 Corinne Schuler (1993) 29354477
11 LK20 Tanja Baudouin (1987) 28700826
12 LK20 Rebecca Wilhelm (1997) 29751594
13 LK21 Carolin Aicher (1995) 29551897
14 MF LK21 Leonie Rall (1994) 29452034
15 LK21 Simone Mikeler (1980) 28050391
16 LK21 Klara Steppuhn (2003) 20351694
17 LK22 Kathrin Bross (1991) 29101458
18 LK22 Helen Duncker (1999) 29952325
19 LK22 Nele Bartmann (2003) 20351695
20 LK22 Emilie Senghaas (2003) 20354546
21 LK23 Franziska Haischt (1984) 28450555
22 LK23 Sophie Batteux (1998) 29804605
23 LK23 Lisa Kaupp (2004) 20450300
24 LK23 Marlene Steppuhn (2005) 20556843
25 LK23 Carmen Hoja (1993) 29351918
26 LK23 Nadine Seyboldt (1998) 29851223
27 LK23 Lorena Bauer (1999) 29952805
28 LK23 Lillian Kuhn (2003) 20354981
29 LK23 Fiona Mangold (2002) 20200908
30 LK23 Svenja Vogel (2003) 20300452
31 LK23 Hannah Sailer (2002) 20262245
32 LK23 Elea Weißmann (1999) 29962469
33 LK23 Viktoria Kleinpeter (1999) 29952822
34 LK23 Sonia Leibold (2002) 20263042
35 LK23 Gudrun Wegerich (1966) 26651216
36 LK23 Anke Steppuhn (1970) 27082262
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Gregor Sailer (1988) 18801934
2 MF LK8 Philipp Dalheimer (1984) 18401418
3 LK8 Nils Maisch (1981) 18150051
4 LK9 Cihan Genc (1982) 18250203
5 LK10 Philipp Lampelj (1988) 18803101
6 LK16 Philipp Baudouin (1982) 18250007
7 LK17 Ben Buchsteiner (1978) 17851281
8 LK17 Ralf Baudermann (1981) 18150273
9 LK20 Philipp Schellhorn (1986) 18602852
10 LK20 Christian Sauer (1982) 18250730
11 LK21 Marcus Krauß (1968) 16850703
12 LK23 Moritz Pfeiffer (1982) 18250982

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK11 Jörg Wilhelm (1967) 16750579
E2 LK13 Markus Boesen (1975) 17550445
E3 LK13 Stephan Batteux (1965) 16504035
E4 LK14 Mario Batte (1968) 16850465
E5 LK15 Oliver Vogt-Helmrich (1968) 16850754
E6 LK15 Ernst Schmid (1948) 14851131
E7 LK15 Ferdl Hölbling (1951) 15150686 AUT
E8 LK16 Horst Milde (1950) 15000966
E9 LK16 Leonhard Haar (1939) 13950799
E10 LK16 Christian Senghaas (1973) 17351307
E11 LK16 Rainer Hörbrand (1973) 17350550
E12 LK16 Jan Lenz (1979) 17954151
E13 LK17 Rainer Schäuble (1973) 17350385
E14 LK18 Oliver Klett (1974) 17452585
E15 LK18 Jörg Herzer (1949) 14905257
E16 LK21 Thomas Danner (1963) 16354486
E17 LK23 Tommy Kuhn (1970) 17003543
E18 LK23 Dietrich Duncker (1965) 16550971
E19 LK23 Marcus Schröder (1973) 17302369
E20 LK23 Marius Rogalski (1972) 17202664
E21 LK23 Martin König (1965) 16504036
E22 LK23 Klaus Schröppel (1964) 16404136
E23 LK23 Stephan Keinath (1963) 16352594
E24 LK23 Ulrich Sauer (1951) 15151374
E25 LK23 Wolfgang Rosenstiel (1954) 15451821
E26 LK23 Reiner Bundschu (1953) 15304233
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11 Jörg Wilhelm (1967) 16750579
2 LK13 Markus Boesen (1975) 17550445
3 MF LK13 Stephan Batteux (1965) 16504035
4 LK14 Mario Batte (1968) 16850465
5 LK15 Oliver Vogt-Helmrich (1968) 16850754
6 LK15 Ernst Schmid (1948) 14851131
7 LK15 Ferdl Hölbling (1951) 15150686 AUT
8 LK16 Horst Milde (1950) 15000966
9 LK16 Leonhard Haar (1939) 13950799
10 LK16 Christian Senghaas (1973) 17351307
11 LK16 Rainer Hörbrand (1973) 17350550
12 LK16 Jan Lenz (1979) 17954151
13 LK17 Rainer Schäuble (1973) 17350385
14 LK18 Oliver Klett (1974) 17452585
15 LK18 Jörg Herzer (1949) 14905257
16 LK21 Thomas Danner (1963) 16354486
17 LK22 Gerhard Klett (1948) 14851028
18 LK23 Tommy Kuhn (1970) 17003543
19 LK23 Dietrich Duncker (1965) 16550971
20 LK23 Marcus Schröder (1973) 17302369
21 LK23 Marius Rogalski (1972) 17202664
22 LK23 Martin König (1965) 16504036
23 MF LK23 Klaus Schröppel (1964) 16404136
24 LK23 Stephan Keinath (1963) 16352594
25 LK23 Ulrich Sauer (1951) 15151374
26 LK23 Wolfgang Rosenstiel (1954) 15451821
27 LK23 Reiner Bundschu (1953) 15304233
28 LK23 Andreas Eisner (1971) 17159648
29 LK23 Peter Schneck (1955) 15552038
30 LK23 Uwe Schütze (1962) 16252088

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK17 Ben Buchsteiner (1978) 17851281
E2 LK21 Marcus Krauß (1968) 16850703