Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20317
TA SV Böblingen WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

VR-Talentiade 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Mats Münster (2011) 11152330
2 Leonidas Topsidis (2011) 11155402
3 MF Mika Schwager (2011) 11152483
4 Ben Schittenhelm (2011) 11158786
5 Tom Stefani (2011) 11158788
6 Lara Kathleen Wachholtz (2011) 21103222
7 Louie Lemaitre (2011) 11153223
8 MF Joona Ulbrich (2011) 11156075
9 Leon Hunt (2012) 11207181
10 Christian Kress (2011) 11156074
11 Charlotte Schmidt (2012) 21203255
12 Maria-Luisa Niklaus (2012) 21201787
13 Sophie Lehmann (2011) 21101949
14 Julia Frank (2012) 21203205
15 Maxima Zweygart (2013) 21301514
16 Mia Korac (2011) 21105545
17 Nicolas Venus (2011) 11156072
18 Fred Schäfer (2011) 11160525
19 Tizian Habermann (2012) 11205620
20 Karl Hilal (2013) 11302627
21 Neo Büttner (2012) 11206924
22 Oskar Büttner (2012) 11206925
23 Lukas Dingler (2011) 11158825
24 Maximilian Gans (2013)
25 Philip Lohmann (2011) 11158790
26 Raphael Lohmann (2011) 11158789

Sommer 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16,0 Annabell Lücke (2009) 20950298
2 LK21,0 Franca Class (2009) 20951322
3 LK22,0 Lina Schwager (2009) 20955331
4 LK23,0 Lena Schrafft (2010) 21051026
5 MF LK23,0 Leonas Walz (2010) 11084404
6 LK23,0 Yannis Denz (2009) 10905296
7 MF LK23,0 Lara Zügel (2009) 20953260
8 LK23,0 Dominik Wiedenmann (2009) 10905295
9 LK23,0 Ylvi Büttner (2009) 20956235
10 LK23,0 Emilia Zweygart (2009) 20951039
11 LK23,0 Nick Sorg (2009) 10913879
12 LK23,0 Jean Chiumenti (2009) 20953258
13 LK23,0 Alexander Wiedenmann (2009) 10905294
14 Mika Schwager (2011) 11152483
15 Joona Ulbrich (2011) 11156075
16 LK23,0 Tom Patzig (2010) 11090611
17 LK23,0 Lionel Heß (2009) 10901881
18 LK23,0 Siobhan Hickey (2009) 20958176
19 LK23,0 Laura Lombresci (2009) 20957583
20 Louie Lemaitre (2011) 11153223
21 LK23,0 Maximilian Benzinger (2010) 11091447
22 Christian Kress (2011) 11156074
23 Nicolas Venus (2011) 11156072
24 Lara Kathleen Wachholtz (2011) 21103222
25 LK23,0 Katharina Meister (2010) 21059641
26 Lukas Dingler (2011) 11158825
27 LK23,0 Florian Frank (2010) 11090320
28 LK23,0 Dominik Voigt (2010) 11096274
29 LK23,0 Benjamin Winter (2010) 11090319
30 Tom Stefani (2011) 11158788
31 LK23,0 Clemens Schmidt (2010) 11084402
32 Ben Schittenhelm (2011) 11158786
33 LK23,0 Allegra Nibert (2010) 21059822
34 LK23,0 Bastian Huissel (2010) 11096273
35 Karl Hilal (2013) 11302627
36 Tizian Habermann (2012) 11205620
37 LK23,0 Luca Truttenbach (2009) 10917257
38 LK23,0 Mira Körner (2009) 20951266
39 Sophie Lehmann (2011) 21101949
40 Mia Korac (2011) 21105545
41 LK23,0 Aurelia Habermann (2010) 21059850
42 Charlotte Schmidt (2012) 21203255
43 Mikka Körner (2011) 11155943
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,0 Leonas Walz (2010) 11084404
2 MF LK23,0 Yannis Denz (2009) 10905296
3 LK23,0 Dominik Wiedenmann (2009) 10905295
4 LK23,0 Nick Sorg (2009) 10913879
5 LK23,0 Alexander Wiedenmann (2009) 10905294
6 Mika Schwager (2011) 11152483
7 Joona Ulbrich (2011) 11156075
8 LK23,0 Tom Patzig (2010) 11090611
9 LK23,0 Lionel Heß (2009) 10901881
10 Louie Lemaitre (2011) 11153223
11 Christian Kress (2011) 11156074
12 Nicolas Venus (2011) 11156072
13 Mikka Körner (2011) 11155943
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16,0 Annabell Lücke (2009) 20950298
2 MF LK21,0 Franca Class (2009) 20951322
3 LK22,0 Lina Schwager (2009) 20955331
4 LK23,0 Lena Schrafft (2010) 21051026
5 LK23,0 Lara Zügel (2009) 20953260
6 LK23,0 Ylvi Büttner (2009) 20956235
7 LK23,0 Emilia Zweygart (2009) 20951039
8 LK23,0 Jean Chiumenti (2009) 20953258
9 LK23,0 Siobhan Hickey (2009) 20958176
10 LK23,0 Laura Lombresci (2009) 20957583
11 Lara Kathleen Wachholtz (2011) 21103222
12 LK23,0 Katharina Meister (2010) 21059641
13 LK23,0 Allegra Nibert (2010) 21059822
14 LK23,0 Mira Körner (2009) 20951266
15 Sophie Lehmann (2011) 21101949
16 Mia Korac (2011) 21105545
17 LK23,0 Aurelia Habermann (2010) 21059850
18 Charlotte Schmidt (2012) 21203255
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,0 Maxi Grossmann (2006) 10669669 HUN A/D
2 LK13,0 Moritz Münster (2006) 10650092
3 LK17,0 Maximilian Lücke (2006) 10656917
4 LK19,0 Johann Fröhlich (2006) 10651606
5 MF LK19,0 Louis Nidzarevic (2007) 10751771
6 LK19,0 Phil Stroka (2006) 10668664
7 LK20,0 Botond Vasvari (2006) 10651158 ROU A/D
8 MF LK20,0 Laurin Büttner (2006) 10660071
9 LK21,0 Semi Idrizi (2007) 10752135
10 MF LK22,0 Felix Schäck (2006) 10660345
11 LK23,0 Tim Viktorin (2006) 10659981
12 LK23,0 Laurenz Grüninger (2006) 10663011
13 LK23,0 Luca Doan (2007) 10761651
14 LK23,0 Anton Lallement (2006) 10669626
15 LK23,0 Louis Walz (2006) 10660174
16 LK23,0 Leo Lemaitre (2006) 10660149
17 LK23,0 Nicolo Weinhardt (2006) 10660347
18 LK23,0 Julian Ackermann (2007) 10769488
19 LK23,0 Friedrich Kress (2007) 10769459
20 LK23,0 Max Preuß (2008) 10823667
21 LK23,0 Niels Gräber (2008) 10821085
22 LK23,0 Ben Viktorin (2007) 10765870
23 LK23,0 Paul Heilemann (2007) 10760520
24 LK23,0 Moritz Rödl (2006) 10669081
25 LK23,0 Konstantin Schmidt (2008) 10823669
26 LK23,0 Jonas Volz (2006) 10670363
27 LK23,0 Leonas Walz (2010) 11084404
28 LK23,0 Yannis Denz (2009) 10905296
29 LK23,0 Dominik Wiedenmann (2009) 10905295
30 LK23,0 Nick Sorg (2009) 10913879
31 LK23,0 Alexander Wiedenmann (2009) 10905294
32 LK23,0 Tom Patzig (2010) 11090611
33 LK23,0 Lionel Heß (2009) 10901881
34 LK23,0 Leon Korac (2006) 10659980
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK3,0 Pauline Glöckner (2006) 20652246
2 LK10,0 Hannah Laske (2006) 20657717
3 MF LK16,0 Annabell Lücke (2009) 20950298
4 LK21,0 Franca Class (2009) 20951322
5 LK22,0 Lina Schwager (2009) 20955331
6 LK23,0 Lena Schrafft (2010) 21051026
7 LK23,0 Anna-Maria Hauber (2006) 20653498
8 LK23,0 Lina Bittmann (2006) 20659103
9 LK23,0 Ella Masur (2006) 20664300
10 LK23,0 Mia Heß (2006) 20664334
11 LK23,0 Nele Kukuljan (2007) 20762674
12 LK23,0 Evelyn Rischer (2006) 20664335
13 LK23,0 Lara Zügel (2009) 20953260
14 LK23,0 Lisann Grüninger (2008) 20806474
15 LK23,0 Ylvi Büttner (2009) 20956235
16 LK23,0 Emilia Zweygart (2009) 20951039
17 LK23,0 Jean Chiumenti (2009) 20953258
18 LK23,0 Amelie Schäck (2008) 20805324
19 LK23,0 Sabina König (2006) 20663318
20 LK23,0 Siobhan Hickey (2009) 20958176
21 LK23,0 Laura Lombresci (2009) 20957583
22 LK23,0 Simona Milenkova (2008) 20806486
23 LK23,0 Diana Wolf (2008) 20808533
24 LK23,0 Mira Körner (2009) 20951266
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,0 Kim Johannes Niethammer (2003) 10350111
2 LK1,0 Leon Edgar Schmidt (2005) 10500031
3 MF LK7,0 David Tvrdon (2004) 10450033
4 LK10,0 Marius Kohler (2003) 10356797
5 LK11,0 David Nidzarevic (2004) 10454669
6 LK13,0 Maxi Grossmann (2006) 10669669 HUN A/D
7 LK13,0 Moritz Münster (2006) 10650092
8 LK13,0 Simon Laske (2004) 10456613
9 MF LK16,0 Lars Gräber (2005) 10554317
10 LK16,0 Niklas Gruber (2004) 10450063
11 LK17,0 Kai Kohler (2004) 10458846
12 MF LK17,0 Maximilian Lücke (2006) 10656917
13 LK17,0 Julian Gonsior (2005) 10563216
14 LK17,0 Jörn Stock (2005) 10562759
15 LK19,0 Johann Fröhlich (2006) 10651606
16 LK19,0 Louis Nidzarevic (2007) 10751771
17 MF LK19,0 Phil Stroka (2006) 10668664
18 LK20,0 Botond Vasvari (2006) 10651158 ROU A/D
19 LK20,0 Laurin Büttner (2006) 10660071
20 LK21,0 Semi Idrizi (2007) 10752135
21 LK22,0 Felix Schäck (2006) 10660345
22 LK23,0 Noah Schöneich (2005) 10552926
23 MF LK23,0 Timo Schweickhardt (2004) 10456808
24 LK23,0 Jannik Zügel (2005) 10553272
25 LK23,0 Tim Viktorin (2006) 10659981
26 LK23,0 Laurenz Grüninger (2006) 10663011
27 LK23,0 Luca Doan (2007) 10761651
28 LK23,0 Ralf Gärtner (2004) 10470994
29 LK23,0 Anton Lallement (2006) 10669626
30 LK23,0 Louis Walz (2006) 10660174
31 LK23,0 Leo Lemaitre (2006) 10660149
32 LK23,0 Nicolo Weinhardt (2006) 10660347
33 LK23,0 Sebastian Ackermann (2005) 10571174
34 LK23,0 Julian Ackermann (2007) 10769488
35 LK23,0 Friedrich Kress (2007) 10769459
36 LK23,0 Max Preuß (2008) 10823667
37 LK23,0 Dominik Werling (2005) 10571175
38 LK23,0 Niels Gräber (2008) 10821085
39 LK23,0 Ben Viktorin (2007) 10765870
40 LK23,0 Lorin Heß (2004) 10471044
41 LK23,0 Ben Knappe (2003) 10370093
42 LK23,0 Moritz Rödl (2006) 10669081
43 LK23,0 Konstantin Schmidt (2008) 10823669
44 LK23,0 Yannis Denz (2009) 10905296
45 LK23,0 Lionel Heß (2009) 10901881
46 LK23,0 Leon Korac (2006) 10659980
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK3,0 Pauline Glöckner (2006) 20652246
2 LK6,0 Lina Finkbeiner (2003) 20350132
3 MF LK6,0 Meike Roth (2004) 20400069
4 LK7,0 Katharina Lücke (2004) 20457827
5 LK7,0 Antonia Barth (2003) 20350709
6 LK10,0 Hannah Laske (2006) 20657717
7 LK16,0 Julia Kopony (2005) 20551710
8 LK16,0 Annabell Lücke (2009) 20950298
9 MF LK19,0 Jule Tovar (2005) 20551844
10 LK19,0 Lisa Kastner (2003) 20350454
11 LK21,0 Franca Class (2009) 20951322
12 MF LK22,0 Emilia Röhr (2005) 20551715
13 LK22,0 Victoria Hämmerle (2003) 20353984
14 LK22,0 Lina Schwager (2009) 20955331
15 LK23,0 Lena Schrafft (2010) 21051026
16 LK23,0 Jil Haas (2004) 20450169
17 LK23,0 Livinia Schulth (2004) 20450168
18 LK23,0 Anna-Maria Hauber (2006) 20653498
19 LK23,0 Lina Bittmann (2006) 20659103
20 LK23,0 Mia Beigel (2004) 20463756
21 LK23,0 Sina Dräger (2003) 20364427
22 LK23,0 Leandra Knappe (2005) 20564145
23 LK23,0 Stella Helms (2003) 20364452
24 LK23,0 Martha Kohley (2003) 20364428
25 LK23,0 Ella Masur (2006) 20664300
26 LK23,0 Giulia Andriuolo (2005) 20564169
27 LK23,0 Lill Elaine Heiligenmann (2005) 20564167
28 LK23,0 Mia Heß (2006) 20664334
29 LK23,0 Nele Kukuljan (2007) 20762674
30 LK23,0 Evelyn Rischer (2006) 20664335
31 LK23,0 Lara Schuster (2005) 20564168
32 LK23,0 Lara Zügel (2009) 20953260
33 LK23,0 Lisann Grüninger (2008) 20806474
34 LK23,0 Ylvi Büttner (2009) 20956235
35 LK23,0 Emilia Zweygart (2009) 20951039
36 LK23,0 Jean Chiumenti (2009) 20953258
37 LK23,0 Amelie Schäck (2008) 20805324
38 LK23,0 Sabina König (2006) 20663318
39 LK23,0 Siobhan Hickey (2009) 20958176
40 LK23,0 Laura Lombresci (2009) 20957583
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,0 Edoardo Lavagno (1998) 19862435 ITA A/D
2 LK1,0 Franjo Raspudic (1990) 19051341 CRO A/D
3 LK1,0 Fernando Franca Bernardes (1998) 19863883 BRA
4 LK1,0 Michele D’Amico (1991) 19155749 ITA A/D
5 LK1,0 Anze Arh (1999) 19965138 SVK A/D
6 LK2,0 Albert Sprlak-Puk (1999) 19965252 CZE A/D
7 LK1,0 Timon Reichelt (1989) 18900176
8 LK1,0 Nic Wiedenhorn (2001) 10151208
9 MF LK1,0 Luka Shane Eble (1999) 19950669
10 LK1,0 Maks Kostic Fercek (2001) 10164430 CRO A/D
11 LK1,0 Kim Johannes Niethammer (2003) 10350111
12 LK1,0 Joshua Roth (2002) 10250427
13 LK1,0 Tim Stierle (1994) 19400790
14 LK1,0 Angelo Guagliardo (1994) 19458212 ITA A/D
15 MF LK4,0 Lukas Tvrdon (1995) 19501040 CZE A/D
16 LK4,0 Adrian Hermann (1993) 19301117
17 LK6,0 Tim Schaper (1998) 19850835
18 LK6,0 Dennis Roth (2001) 10150177
19 LK7,0 Hrvoje Plukavec (1999) 19963659 CRO A/D
20 LK7,0 David Tvrdon (2004) 10450033
21 LK7,0 Marvin Wehling (2000) 10051849
22 LK7,0 Christian Widmaier (1996) 19650183
23 LK8,0 Jens Dörner (1992) 19251556
24 LK10,0 Manuel Derichsweiler Leite (1995) 19570470 POR A/D
25 LK10,0 Paul Winkelmann (1997) 19751244
26 LK10,0 Marius Kohler (2003) 10356797
27 LK11,0 Nico Eble (2000) 10051165
28 MF LK11,0 David Nidzarevic (2004) 10454669
29 LK13,0 Maxi Grossmann (2006) 10669669 HUN A/D
30 LK13,0 Moritz Münster (2006) 10650092
31 LK13,0 Niklas Weidle (2000) 10051788
32 LK13,0 Simon Laske (2004) 10456613
33 LK14,0 Patrick Kübler (2002) 10250603
34 LK14,0 Marc Fulde (2001) 10151709
35 LK14,0 Roland Linzenbold (1996) 19655848
36 LK15,0 Jonas Bartonek (2002) 10265186 CZE A/D
37 LK15,0 Max Fröhner (2002) 10250704
38 LK15,0 Jan Biernacki (2001) 10157842
39 LK16,0 Paul Frasch (1999) 19906523
40 LK16,0 Lars Gräber (2005) 10554317
41 LK16,0 Niklas Gruber (2004) 10450063
42 MF LK17,0 Samuel Tvrdon (2000) 10050543
43 LK17,0 Kai Kohler (2004) 10458846
44 LK17,0 Maximilian Lücke (2006) 10656917
45 LK17,0 Julian Gonsior (2005) 10563216
46 LK18,0 Dominik Statz (1998) 19851362
47 MF LK19,0 Stephan Kopony (2002) 10201803
48 LK19,0 Johann Fröhlich (2006) 10651606
49 LK19,0 Louis Nidzarevic (2007) 10751771
50 LK19,0 Phil Stroka (2006) 10668664
51 LK20,0 Maximilian Wurster (2000) 10053409
52 LK20,0 Laurin Büttner (2006) 10660071
53 LK21,0 Semi Idrizi (2007) 10752135
54 LK22,0 Fabian Statz (1996) 19653956
55 LK22,0 Felix Schäck (2006) 10660345
56 LK23,0 Stefan Böhme (2002) 10254832
57 LK23,0 Julian Weiler (1991) 19151937
58 LK23,0 Jonathan Batsching (1995) 19570011
59 LK23,0 Constantin Wrobel (2001) 10103802
60 LK23,0 Matteo Weinhardt (2002) 10250711
61 LK23,0 Patrick Schmidt (2001) 10153337
62 LK23,0 Noah Schöneich (2005) 10552926
63 LK23,0 Timo Schweickhardt (2004) 10456808
64 LK23,0 Marcel Nordmann (1999) 19955075
65 LK23,0 Jannik Zügel (2005) 10553272
66 LK23,0 Michael Wedl (1994) 19458076
67 LK23,0 Laurenz Grüninger (2006) 10663011
68 LK23,0 Giuseppe Capobianco (1992) 19256562
69 LK23,0 Alexander Köstner (1991) 19154056
70 LK23,0 Luca Doan (2007) 10761651
71 LK23,0 Ben Knappe (2003) 10370093
72 LK23,0 Moritz Rödl (2006) 10669081
73 LK23,0 Muhammed Özkan (1983) 18353730

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK2,0 Heiko Bollich (1980) 18001237
E2 LK2,0 Thomas Mollekopf (1991) 19101807
E3 LK4,0 Axel Tidelski (1975) 17550043
E4 LK5,0 Daniel Gonzalez Buil (1982) 18253189 ESP A/D
E5 LK6,0 Tomas Cakl (1981) 18102504 CZE A/D
E6 LK6,0 Lukas Winkelmann (1991) 19100012
E7 LK6,0 Marc-Daniel Frey (1978) 17806710
E8 LK6,0 Björn Kronshage (1990) 19002427
E9 LK6,0 Matías Felipe Mosso (1979) 17954825 CHI
E10 LK7,0 Ivan Vajda (1978) 17803631 CRO A/D
E11 LK7,0 Peter Kramer (1980) 18000690
E12 LK7,0 Bastian Maucher (1986) 18609721
E13 LK7,0 Christian Frost (1985) 18507562
E14 LK7,0 Andrea Vetrano (1989) 18900490
E15 LK7,0 Axel Schöck (1975) 17507828
E16 LK7,0 Lars Eble (1972) 17201054
E17 LK7,0 Jürgen Schimpf (1968) 16801444
E18 LK8,0 Mario Wiedenmann (1974) 17402121
E19 LK8,0 Ralf Weiglein (1986) 18609259
E20 LK8,0 Alexander Götz (1978) 17805505
E21 LK9,0 Matthias Binder (1986) 18650976
E22 LK9,0 Christof Klaus (1972) 17250319
E23 LK10,0 Yannik Bretzel (1987) 18700762
E24 LK11,0 Jean-Philippe Cartier (1977) 17710791 FRA A/D
E25 LK12,0 Emmanuel Bogner (1986) 18650335
E26 LK13,0 Peter Zuleck (1972) 17250029
E27 LK13,0 Robert Andermann (1969) 16902014
E28 LK14,0 Jochen Knobel (1970) 17000025
E29 LK14,0 Thomas Widmer (1974) 17452256
E30 LK15,0 Hauke Naß (1987) 18701053
E31 LK15,0 Timmy Kovac (1984) 18406280
E32 LK23,0 Jens Bundschuh (1988) 18890660
E33 LK23,0 Tobias Clauß (1990) 19074606
E34 LK23,0 Andreas Ohse (1990) 19074954
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,0 Draginja Vukovic (2000) 20059228 SER
2 LK2,0 Diana Maria Mihail (2000) 20060516 ROU A/D
3 LK3,0 Pauline Glöckner (2006) 20652246
4 LK4,0 Daniela Maier (1982) 28206935
5 LK6,0 Katharina Bopst (2002) 20250296
6 MF LK6,0 Lina Finkbeiner (2003) 20350132
7 LK6,0 Meike Roth (2004) 20400069
8 LK6,0 Olivia Lopez (1998) 29850439
9 LK7,0 Laura Kübler (2000) 20051214
10 LK7,0 Katharina Lücke (2004) 20457827
11 LK7,0 Teresa Bopst (2004) 20453079
12 LK10,0 Hannah Laske (2006) 20657717
13 LK12,0 Leonie Schimpf (1998) 29852870
14 LK13,0 Natalie Wolff (1993) 29301268
15 LK15,0 Stephanie Wolff (1996) 29650215
16 MF LK16,0 Finja Finkbeiner (2001) 20150965
17 LK16,0 Julia Kopony (2005) 20551710
18 LK17,0 Fiona Schimpf (2001) 20150706
19 LK17,0 Carina Lenfers (1993) 29300076
20 LK19,0 Lisa Schweickhardt (2001) 20150700
21 LK19,0 Jule Tovar (2005) 20551844
22 LK19,0 Lisa Kastner (2003) 20350454
23 LK21,0 Louisa Meyer (2002) 20200916
24 MF LK22,0 Kristin Häußermann (1991) 29153300
25 LK22,0 Emilia Röhr (2005) 20551715
26 LK22,0 Victoria Hämmerle (2003) 20353984
27 LK23,0 Nadja Beyer (2000) 20051757
28 LK23,0 Nadine Alber (1997) 29754065
29 LK23,0 Ekaterina Gerlach (1993) 29355248 RUS
30 LK23,0 Tiffany Marzat (2002) 20200912
31 LK23,0 Stefanie Früh (1997) 29754063
32 LK23,0 Carolin Früh (2000) 20003337
33 LK23,0 Sophia Schulth (2002) 20200984
34 LK23,0 Amelie Lehr (2002) 20200901
35 LK23,0 Livinia Schulth (2004) 20450168
36 LK23,0 Anna-Maria Hauber (2006) 20653498
37 LK23,0 Lina Bittmann (2006) 20659103
38 LK23,0 Jennifer Frost (1988) 28890581
39 LK23,0 Ines Gillain (1990) 29001101 BEL A/D
40 LK23,0 Kirsten Dollt (1987) 28751973
41 LK23,0 Ines Huschle (1988) 28891380
42 LK23,0 Sabrina Weniger (1992) 29254228
43 LK23,0 Antonia Keck (1995) 29553821
44 LK23,0 Sinje Rouje-Hunt (1983) 28352216
45 LK23,0 Mia Beigel (2004) 20463756
46 LK23,0 Lea Bachofer (2001) 20159365
47 LK23,0 Johanna Schäfer (2002) 20263812
48 LK23,0 Sina Dräger (2003) 20364427
49 LK23,0 Stella Helms (2003) 20364452
50 LK23,0 Martha Kohley (2003) 20364428
51 LK23,0 Sabina König (2006) 20663318

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK1,0 Sylva Hahn (1975) 27501300
E2 LK2,0 Veronika Mitrovic (1982) 28200678
E3 LK3,0 Konstanze Herz (1985) 28500017
E4 LK3,0 Miriam Steinhilber-Hofsäß (1988) 28802496
E5 LK3,0 Nadine Kalweit (1978) 27805824
E6 LK4,0 Nicole Kirizoglou (1984) 28408849
E7 LK4,0 Sandra Jachmann (1970) 27050048
E8 LK5,0 Nicole Münster (1971) 27150032
E9 LK5,0 Anke Wiedenhorn (1964) 26400008
E10 LK6,0 Jasna Brnjakovic (1983) 28307933
E11 LK8,0 Martina Tvrdon (1972) 27200490 CZE A/D
E12 LK8,0 Ana-Teresa Bopst (1967) 26701296
E13 LK10,0 Annette Igney-Oertel (1979) 27905526
E14 LK11,0 Daniela Götz (1978) 27850002
E15 LK17,0 Petra Ulmer-Schimpf (1968) 26850054
E16 LK19,0 Brigitte Wolff (1964) 26450053
E17 LK20,0 Valeria Becker (1981) 28151041
E18 LK23,0 Bianca Viktorin (1975) 27552274
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK2,0 Thomas Mollekopf (1991) 19101807
2 LK5,0 Daniel Gonzalez Buil (1982) 18253189 ESP A/D
3 LK5,0 Pau Campo Armengol (1982) 18253529 ESP A/D
4 LK6,0 Tomas Cakl (1981) 18102504 CZE A/D
5 LK6,0 Lukas Winkelmann (1991) 19100012
6 MF LK6,0 Marc-Daniel Frey (1978) 17806710
7 LK6,0 Björn Kronshage (1990) 19002427
8 LK7,0 Bastian Maucher (1986) 18609721
9 LK7,0 Christian Frost (1985) 18507562
10 LK7,0 Andrea Vetrano (1989) 18900490
11 LK8,0 Ralf Weiglein (1986) 18609259
12 LK9,0 Matthias Binder (1986) 18650976
13 LK9,0 Justus Schellhorn (1983) 18302260
14 LK10,0 Yannik Bretzel (1987) 18700762
15 LK12,0 Emmanuel Bogner (1986) 18650335
16 LK14,0 Marek Margas (1980) 18002341
17 MF LK15,0 Hauke Naß (1987) 18701053
18 LK15,0 Timmy Kovac (1984) 18406280
19 LK23,0 Jens Bundschuh (1988) 18890660
20 LK23,0 Florian Hönninger (1986) 18653471
21 LK23,0 Christoph Naß (1979) 17902879
22 LK23,0 Tobias Clauß (1990) 19074606
23 LK23,0 Andreas Ohse (1990) 19074954

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK1,0 Timon Reichelt (1989) 18900176
E2 LK2,0 Heiko Bollich (1980) 18001237
E3 LK4,0 Axel Tidelski (1975) 17550043
E4 LK5,0 Frank Finkbeiner (1967) 16702434
E5 LK6,0 Matías Felipe Mosso (1979) 17954825 CHI
E6 LK7,0 Peter Kramer (1980) 18000690
E7 LK7,0 Axel Schöck (1975) 17507828
E8 LK7,0 Lars Eble (1972) 17201054
E9 LK8,0 Alexander Götz (1978) 17805505
E10 LK9,0 Christof Klaus (1972) 17250319
E11 LK10,0 Steffen Spreiter (1967) 16750410
E12 LK11,0 Rene Begue (1977) 17707311
E13 LK11,0 Jean-Philippe Cartier (1977) 17710791 FRA A/D
E14 LK12,0 Alexander Badini (1977) 17750096
E15 LK12,0 Marc Alexander Melas (1967) 16751252
E16 LK13,0 Peter Zuleck (1972) 17250029
E17 LK13,0 Steffen Weik (1977) 17750249
E18 LK14,0 Frank Botos (1970) 17050086
E19 LK14,0 Thomas Widmer (1974) 17452256
E20 LK18,0 Antti Auvinen (1973) 17350395 FIN A/D
E21 LK18,0 Marco Stein (1977) 17750986
E22 LK23,0 Gregor Ihringer (1978) 17853743
E23 LK23,0 Michael Hübner (1975) 17555026
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK2,0 Heiko Bollich (1980) 18001237
2 LK4,0 Axel Tidelski (1975) 17550043
3 LK6,0 Matías Felipe Mosso (1979) 17954825 CHI
4 LK7,0 Ivan Vajda (1978) 17803631 CRO A/D
5 LK7,0 Peter Kramer (1980) 18000690
6 MF LK7,0 Axel Schöck (1975) 17507828
7 LK7,0 Lars Eble (1972) 17201054
8 LK8,0 Mario Wiedenmann (1974) 17402121
9 LK8,0 Alexander Götz (1978) 17805505
10 LK9,0 Milan Palme (1969) 16900867
11 LK9,0 Christof Klaus (1972) 17250319
12 LK11,0 Rene Begue (1977) 17707311
13 LK11,0 Jean-Philippe Cartier (1977) 17710791 FRA A/D
14 LK12,0 Alexander Badini (1977) 17750096
15 LK13,0 Peter Zuleck (1972) 17250029
16 LK13,0 Steffen Weik (1977) 17750249
17 LK14,0 Frank Botos (1970) 17050086
18 LK14,0 Thomas Widmer (1974) 17452256
19 LK16,0 Dirk Wiedmann (1972) 17200062
20 LK18,0 Antti Auvinen (1973) 17350395 FIN A/D
21 MF LK18,0 Marco Stein (1977) 17750986
22 LK22,0 Dietmar Ludwig (1975) 17550008
23 LK23,0 Gregor Ihringer (1978) 17853743
24 LK23,0 Carsten Wißmann (1972) 17203552
25 LK23,0 Karl-Heinz Nagel (1974) 17402828
26 LK23,0 Zeljko Rajic (1974) 17402832
27 LK23,0 Frederik Schmidt (1976) 17650102
28 LK23,0 Hans-Günther Lehr (1967) 16756052
29 LK23,0 Thorsten Lücke (1974) 17452655
30 LK23,0 Jens Heß (1972) 17283988
31 LK23,0 Michael Hübner (1975) 17555026
32 LK23,0 Christoph Schmidberger (1977) 17755036
33 LK23,0 Roumen Rouje (1969) 16994216 BUL A/D

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK5,0 Frank Finkbeiner (1967) 16702434
E2 LK6,0 Tomas Cakl (1981) 18102504 CZE A/D
E3 LK6,0 Marc-Daniel Frey (1978) 17806710
E4 LK7,0 Thomas Fröhner (1965) 16501885
E5 LK7,0 Jürgen Schimpf (1968) 16801444
E6 LK10,0 Steffen Spreiter (1967) 16750410
E7 LK10,0 Jan Eble (1968) 16851287
E8 LK12,0 Marc Alexander Melas (1967) 16751252
E9 LK13,0 Werner Stahl (1967) 16701366
E10 LK13,0 Robert Andermann (1969) 16902014
E11 LK13,0 Elmar Kastner (1963) 16304599
E12 LK14,0 Jochen Knobel (1970) 17000025
E13 LK14,0 Marek Margas (1980) 18002341
E14 LK15,0 Udo Röhr (1967) 16750046
E15 LK17,0 Torsten Kronshage (1962) 16250110
E16 LK17,0 Alexander Reich (1965) 16551598
E17 LK21,0 Jörg Buchholz (1970) 17053765
E18 LK23,0 Christoph Naß (1979) 17902879
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10,0 Annette Igney-Oertel (1979) 27905526
2 LK11,0 Daniela Götz (1978) 27850002
3 LK13,0 Kerstin Dressler (1978) 27802008
4 LK15,0 Alexandra Röhr (1968) 26850055
5 LK17,0 Petra Ulmer-Schimpf (1968) 26850054
6 LK18,0 Veronique Holldack (1975) 27550163
7 LK20,0 Corinne Lehr (1971) 27192031 FRA A/D
8 MF LK20,0 Sandra Klaus-Frosch (1976) 27650429
9 LK20,0 Valeria Becker (1981) 28151041
10 LK21,0 Silke Schulth (1969) 26902579
11 LK21,0 Silke Statz (1967) 26751134
12 LK22,0 Sarah Orlamünder (1969) 26952058 USA
13 LK22,0 Heide Kübler (1965) 26550775
14 LK23,0 Tanja Merkt (1974) 27450382
15 LK23,0 Susanne Böhm (1967) 26752207
16 LK23,0 Bianca Viktorin (1975) 27552274
17 LK23,0 Barbara Lücke (1974) 27451523
18 LK23,0 Petra Huissel (1974) 27452731
19 LK23,0 Helgard Rebmann-Heß (1972) 27253750
20 LK23,0 Ann-Katrin Pahl (1977) 27700276

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9,0 Christine Hameister (1948) 24800245
E2 LK14,0 Diana Geiger (1959) 25950816
E3 LK16,0 Sabine Widmaier (1963) 26350345
E4 LK16,0 Sabrina Hausch (1963) 26350792 USA
E5 LK17,0 Ute Wunsch (1965) 26550943
E6 LK18,0 Andrea Frantz (1968) 26850052
E7 LK19,0 Brigitte Wolff (1964) 26450053
E8 LK21,0 Ulrike Felger (1966) 26652883
E9 LK22,0 Heike Böhm-Hämmerle (1968) 26853049
E10 LK23,0 Regine Früh (1961) 26150524
E11 LK23,0 Gabriela Frost (1956) 25650041
E12 LK23,0 Marion Ziemer (1967) 26751877
E13 LK23,0 Sigrun Gruber (1964) 26452768
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK5,0 Frank Finkbeiner (1967) 16702434
2 LK7,0 Thomas Fröhner (1965) 16501885
3 MF LK7,0 Jürgen Schimpf (1968) 16801444
4 LK8,0 Dietmar Kübler (1962) 16200152
5 LK10,0 Steffen Spreiter (1967) 16750410
6 LK10,0 Peter Burger (1965) 16500008
7 LK10,0 Jan Eble (1968) 16851287
8 LK11,0 Martin Statz (1967) 16701485
9 MF LK12,0 Frank Zweygart (1968) 16800009
10 LK12,0 Marc Alexander Melas (1967) 16751252
11 LK13,0 Werner Stahl (1967) 16701366
12 LK13,0 Robert Andermann (1969) 16902014
13 LK13,0 Günter Tovar (1965) 16551413
14 LK14,0 Jochen Knobel (1970) 17000025
15 LK15,0 Udo Röhr (1967) 16750046
16 LK16,0 Michael Schulth (1967) 16751672
17 LK17,0 Alexander Reich (1965) 16551598
18 LK18,0 Helmut Hermann (1966) 16650026
19 LK21,0 Jörg Buchholz (1970) 17053765
20 LK23,0 Lars Laucke (1969) 16950001
21 LK23,0 Frank Sieber (1970) 17050090

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8,0 Christopher Juliusson (1964) 16400009
E2 LK9,0 Milan Palme (1969) 16900867
E3 LK9,0 Hans-Georg Wenger (1953) 15352074
E4 LK10,0 Wolfgang Pühs (1963) 16300351
E5 LK10,0 Dieter Becker (1963) 16350135
E6 LK13,0 Elmar Kastner (1963) 16304599
E7 LK14,0 Frank Botos (1970) 17050086
E8 LK14,0 Michael Holzwarth (1965) 16550544
E9 LK14,0 Wolfram Stierle (1961) 16150105
E10 LK15,0 Hajo Scheibner (1962) 16250651
E11 LK15,0 Herbert Möhwald (1949) 14950438
E12 LK17,0 Torsten Kronshage (1962) 16250110
E13 LK18,0 Peter Wolff (1960) 16050107
E14 LK21,0 Jürgen Weidle (1963) 16350804
E15 LK23,0 Wolfgang Alber (1964) 16450131
E16 LK23,0 Thomas Pfaff (1966) 16601357
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK4,0 Sandra Jachmann (1970) 27050048
2 LK5,0 Nicole Münster (1971) 27150032
3 LK5,0 Anke Wiedenhorn (1964) 26400008
4 LK6,0 Annette Wohlfahrt-Laymann (1964) 26400887
5 LK7,0 Gundula Wieland (1957) 25700047
6 LK8,0 Ana-Teresa Bopst (1967) 26701296
7 LK8,0 Monika Greschner (1962) 26200044
8 LK9,0 Christine Hameister (1948) 24800245
9 LK14,0 Diana Geiger (1959) 25950816
10 LK14,0 Saskia Biskup (1971) 27150282
11 LK16,0 Sabine Widmaier (1963) 26350345
12 LK16,0 Sabrina Hausch (1963) 26350792 USA
13 LK17,0 Ute Wunsch (1965) 26550943
14 LK18,0 Andrea Frantz (1968) 26850052
15 MF LK19,0 Brigitte Wolff (1964) 26450053
16 LK21,0 Ulrike Felger (1966) 26652883
17 LK22,0 Heike Böhm-Hämmerle (1968) 26853049
18 LK23,0 Birgit Kronshage (1961) 26150048
19 LK23,0 Regine Früh (1961) 26150524
20 LK23,0 Marion Ziemer (1967) 26751877
21 LK23,0 Sigrun Gruber (1964) 26452768
22 LK23,0 Ute Rogina (1967) 26753421
23 LK23,0 Monica Schoepfer-Denzel (1958) 25851565
24 LK23,0 Simone Knappe (1969) 26954197

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15,0 Alexandra Röhr (1968) 26850055
E2 LK17,0 Petra Ulmer-Schimpf (1968) 26850054
E3 LK19,0 Elisabeth Streich (1954) 25450881
E4 LK21,0 Silke Schulth (1969) 26902579
E5 LK21,0 Silke Statz (1967) 26751134
E6 LK22,0 Sarah Orlamünder (1969) 26952058 USA
E7 LK22,0 Heide Kübler (1965) 26550775
E8 LK23,0 Susanne Böhm (1967) 26752207
E9 LK23,0 Angelika Merbold (1954) 25450313
E10 LK23,0 Katrin Kraus-Neidhart (1953) 25350056
E11 LK23,0 Gabriela Frost (1956) 25650041
E12 LK23,0 Rita Weyandt (1940) 24050010
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8,0 Christopher Juliusson (1964) 16400009
2 LK9,0 Hans-Georg Wenger (1953) 15352074
3 LK10,0 Wolfgang Pühs (1963) 16300351
4 LK10,0 Dieter Becker (1963) 16350135
5 LK13,0 Elmar Kastner (1963) 16304599
6 LK14,0 Michael Holzwarth (1965) 16550544
7 LK14,0 Wolfram Stierle (1961) 16150105
8 LK15,0 Kurt Tanneberger (1961) 16101692
9 LK15,0 Hajo Scheibner (1962) 16250651
10 MF LK17,0 Torsten Kronshage (1962) 16250110
11 LK18,0 Peter Wolff (1960) 16050107
12 LK19,0 Herbert von Heesen (1957) 15751068
13 LK21,0 Jürgen Weidle (1963) 16350804
14 LK22,0 Joachim Stark (1960) 16052196
15 LK23,0 Wolfgang Alber (1964) 16450131
16 LK23,0 Thomas Pfaff (1966) 16601357

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7,0 Thomas Fröhner (1965) 16501885
E2 LK8,0 Dietmar Kübler (1962) 16200152
E3 LK10,0 Peter Burger (1965) 16500008
E4 LK13,0 Günter Tovar (1965) 16551413
E5 LK17,0 Alexander Reich (1965) 16551598
E6 LK18,0 Helmut Hermann (1966) 16650026
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,0 Herbert Möhwald (1949) 14950438
2 LK15,0 Hans-Joachim Schulz (1949) 14952044
3 LK21,0 Hans Kwincz (1953) 15352557
4 LK22,0 Konrad Schrödel (1949) 14902457
5 LK23,0 Michael Zimmermann (1960) 16052713
6 LK23,0 Hung Cuong Do (1960) 16050106
7 MF LK23,0 Thomas Böhm (1951) 15151968
8 LK23,0 Hubert Krieg (1940) 14002501

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13,0 Peter Reimann (1940) 14050008
E2 LK13,0 Klaus Dressler (1939) 13900776
E3 LK13,0 Gerhard Andermann (1939) 13900607
E4 LK14,0 Wolfram Stierle (1961) 16150105
E5 LK15,0 Peter Walter (1944) 14450198
E6 LK18,0 Klaus-Dieter Bosch (1944) 14400539
E7 LK18,0 Peter Wolff (1960) 16050107
E8 LK18,0 Wolf-Dietrich Ambrosch (1940) 14000634
E9 LK18,0 Wolfgang Zursiedel (1940) 14002715
E10 LK19,0 Herbert von Heesen (1957) 15751068
E11 LK19,0 Peter Wolbold (1943) 14350118
E12 LK23,0 Rudolf Andermann (1938) 13802064
E13 LK23,0 Dieter Reichert (1938) 13851214
E14 LK23,0 Siegfried Wiedmann (1938) 13800787
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19,0 Elisabeth Streich (1954) 25450881
2 LK23,0 Christa Bosch (1947) 24700331
3 MF LK23,0 Angelika Merbold (1954) 25450313
4 LK23,0 Katrin Kraus-Neidhart (1953) 25350056
5 LK23,0 Gabriela Frost (1956) 25650041
6 LK23,0 Rita Weyandt (1940) 24050010
7 LK23,0 Hildegard Walter (1946) 24650052
8 LK23,0 Siegrun Dressler (1940) 24000470

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9,0 Christine Hameister (1948) 24800245
E2 LK14,0 Diana Geiger (1959) 25950816
E3 LK23,0 Birgit Kronshage (1961) 26150048
E4 LK23,0 Regine Früh (1961) 26150524
E5 LK23,0 Monica Schoepfer-Denzel (1958) 25851565
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,0 Peter Reimann (1940) 14050008
2 MF LK13,0 Klaus Dressler (1939) 13900776
3 LK13,0 Gerhard Andermann (1939) 13900607
4 LK14,0 Günter Klock (1936) 13600006
5 LK15,0 Peter Walter (1944) 14450198
6 LK18,0 Klaus-Dieter Bosch (1944) 14400539
7 LK18,0 Wolf-Dietrich Ambrosch (1940) 14000634
8 MF LK18,0 Wolfgang Zursiedel (1940) 14002715
9 LK19,0 Peter Wolbold (1943) 14350118
10 LK23,0 Werner Hopp (1940) 14050083
11 LK23,0 Rudolf Andermann (1938) 13802064
12 LK23,0 Dieter Reichert (1938) 13851214
13 LK23,0 Siegfried Wiedmann (1938) 13800787

Sommer 2021 RLSW

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,8 Sylva Hahn (1975) 27501300
2 LK2,0 Veronika Mitrovic (1982) 28200678
3 LK3,1 Konstanze Herz (1985) 28500017
4 LK3,1 Miriam Steinhilber-Hofsäß (1988) 28802496
5 LK3,5 Nadine Kalweit (1978) 27805824
6 LK4,1 Nicole Kirizoglou (1984) 28408849
7 LK6,1 Jasna Brnjakovic (1983) 28307933
8 LK8,1 Martina Tvrdon (1972) 27200490 CZE
9 LK10,1 Annette Igney-Oertel (1979) 27905526
10 MF LK11,1 Daniela Götz (1978) 27850002
11 LK11,1 Anja Schwager (1976) 27651615
12 LK13,1 Kerstin Dressler (1978) 27802008
13 LK23,1 Ann-Katrin Pahl (1977) 27700276
14 LK23,1 Daniela Zügel (1975) 27550099
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK4,1 Sandra Jachmann (1970) 27050048
2 LK5,1 Nicole Münster (1971) 27150032
3 MF LK5,1 Anke Wiedenhorn (1964) 26400008
4 LK6,7 Annette Wohlfahrt-Laymann (1964) 26400887
5 LK7,1 Gundula Wieland (1957) 25700047
6 LK8,1 Ana-Teresa Bopst (1967) 26701296
7 LK8,1 Monika Greschner (1962) 26200044
8 LK9,1 Christine Hameister (1948) 24800245
9 LK14,1 Diana Geiger (1959) 25950816
10 LK14,1 Saskia Biskup (1971) 27150282
11 LK15,1 Alexandra Röhr (1968) 26850055
12 LK16,1 Sabrina Hausch (1963) 26350792 USA
13 LK18,1 Andrea Frantz (1968) 26850052