Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20317
TA SV Böblingen WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19 Annabell Lücke (2009) 20950298
2 LK21 Franca Class (2009) 20951322
3 MF LK23 Niels Gräber (2008) 10821085
4 LK23 Yannis Denz (2009) 10905296
5 Leonas Walz (2010) 11084404
6 LK23 Lara Zügel (2009) 20953260
7 LK23 Lisann Grüninger (2008) 20806474
8 LK23 Dominik Wiedenmann (2009) 10905295
9 LK23 Alexander Wiedenmann (2009) 10905294
10 LK23 Ylvi Büttner (2009) 20956235
11 MF LK23 Emilia Zweygart (2009) 20951039
12 LK23 Jean Chiumenti (2009) 20953258
13 LK23 Nick Sorg (2009) 10913879
14 LK23 Konstantin Schmidt (2008) 10823669
15 LK23 Amelie Schäck (2008) 20805324
16 LK23 Simona Milenkova (2008) 20806486
17 LK23 Siobhan Hickey (2009) 20958176
18 LK23 Diana Wolf (2008) 20808533
19 LK23 Lionel Heß (2009) 10901881
20 Louie Lemaitre (2011) 11153223
21 Maximilian Benzinger (2010) 11091447
22 Christian Kress (2011) 11156074
23 Tom Patzig (2010) 11090611
24 Joona Ulbrich (2011) 11156075
25 Nicolas Venus (2011) 11156072
26 Mikka Körner (2011) 11155943
27 LK23 Mira Körner (2009) 20951266
28 Sophie Lehmann (2011) 21101949
29 Lara Kathleen Wachholtz (2011) 21103222
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1 Leon Edgar Schmidt (2005) 10500031
2 LK13 Maxi Grossmann (2006) 10669669 HUN A/D
3 LK13 Moritz Münster (2006) 10650092
4 MF LK15 David Deumer (2007) 10751981
5 LK15 Nils Amon (2006) 10651528
6 LK17 Maximilian Lücke (2006) 10656917
7 MF LK18 Lars Gräber (2005) 10554317
8 LK19 Johann Fröhlich (2006) 10651606
9 LK20 Jörn Stock (2005) 10562759
10 LK20 Julian Gonsior (2005) 10563216
11 MF LK20 Louis Nidzarevic (2007) 10751771
12 LK20 Botond Vasvari (2006) 10651158 ROU A/D
13 LK21 Laurin Büttner (2006) 10660071
14 LK21 Semi Idrizi (2007) 10752135
15 LK23 Noah Schöneich (2005) 10552926
16 LK23 Felix Schäck (2006) 10660345
17 LK23 Jannik Zügel (2005) 10553272
18 LK23 Laurenz Grüninger (2006) 10663011
19 LK23 Phil Stroka (2006) 10668664
20 LK23 Samuel Zaccaria (2006) 10653588
21 LK23 Luca Doan (2007) 10761651
22 MF LK23 Tim Viktorin (2006) 10659981
23 LK23 Anton Lallement (2006) 10669626
24 LK23 Nicolo Weinhardt (2006) 10660347
25 LK23 Louis Walz (2006) 10660174
26 LK23 Leo Lemaitre (2006) 10660149
27 LK23 Ben Viktorin (2007) 10765870
28 LK23 Paul Heilemann (2007) 10760520
29 LK23 Niels Gräber (2008) 10821085
30 LK23 Moritz Rödl (2006) 10669081
31 LK23 Yannis Denz (2009) 10905296
32 Leonas Walz (2010) 11084404
33 LK23 Dominik Wiedenmann (2009) 10905295
34 LK23 Alexander Wiedenmann (2009) 10905294
35 LK23 Konstantin Schmidt (2008) 10823669
36 LK23 Leon Korac (2006) 10659980
37 LK23 Lionel Heß (2009) 10901881
38 Louie Lemaitre (2011) 11153223
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Pauline Glöckner (2006) 20652246
2 LK16 Julia Kopony (2005) 20551710
3 MF LK19 Jule Tovar (2005) 20551844
4 LK19 Annabell Lücke (2009) 20950298
5 LK21 Franca Class (2009) 20951322
6 LK22 Emilia Röhr (2005) 20551715
7 LK23 Anna-Maria Hauber (2006) 20653498
8 LK23 Lina Bittmann (2006) 20659103
9 LK23 Lara Zügel (2009) 20953260
10 LK23 Lisann Grüninger (2008) 20806474
11 LK23 Ylvi Büttner (2009) 20956235
12 LK23 Emilia Zweygart (2009) 20951039
13 LK23 Jean Chiumenti (2009) 20953258
14 LK23 Amelie Schäck (2008) 20805324
15 LK23 Simona Milenkova (2008) 20806486
16 LK23 Josephine Jauss (2007) 20750924
17 LK23 Diana Wolf (2008) 20808533
18 LK23 Mira Körner (2009) 20951266
19 LK23 Sabina König (2006) 20663318
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1 Joshua Roth (2002) 10250427
2 LK1 Kim Johannes Niethammer (2003) 10350111
3 LK1 Leon Edgar Schmidt (2005) 10500031
4 MF LK7 David Tvrdon (2004) 10450033
5 MF LK13 David Nidzarevic (2004) 10454669
6 LK13 Maxi Grossmann (2006) 10669669 HUN A/D
7 LK13 Moritz Münster (2006) 10650092
8 LK13 Marius Kohler (2003) 10356797
9 LK14 Patrick Kübler (2002) 10250603
10 LK15 Jonas Bartonek (2002) 10265186 CZE A/D
11 LK15 David Deumer (2007) 10751981
12 LK15 Max Fröhner (2002) 10250704
13 LK15 Simon Laske (2004) 10456613
14 MF LK17 Maximilian Lücke (2006) 10656917
15 LK18 Lars Gräber (2005) 10554317
16 LK19 Stephan Kopony (2002) 10201803
17 LK19 Johann Fröhlich (2006) 10651606
18 MF LK20 Kai Kohler (2004) 10458846
19 LK20 Niklas Gruber (2004) 10450063
20 LK20 Julian Gonsior (2005) 10563216
21 LK20 Louis Nidzarevic (2007) 10751771
22 LK20 Botond Vasvari (2006) 10651158 ROU A/D
23 LK21 Laurin Büttner (2006) 10660071
24 LK21 Semi Idrizi (2007) 10752135
25 LK23 Matteo Weinhardt (2002) 10250711
26 LK23 Noah Schöneich (2005) 10552926
27 MF LK23 Timo Schweickhardt (2004) 10456808
28 LK23 Felix Schäck (2006) 10660345
29 LK23 Jannik Zügel (2005) 10553272
30 LK23 Laurenz Grüninger (2006) 10663011
31 LK23 Phil Stroka (2006) 10668664
32 LK23 Samuel Zaccaria (2006) 10653588
33 LK23 Luca Doan (2007) 10761651
34 LK23 Tim Viktorin (2006) 10659981
35 LK23 Ralf Gärtner (2004) 10470994
36 LK23 Anton Lallement (2006) 10669626
37 LK23 Nicolo Weinhardt (2006) 10660347
38 LK23 Louis Walz (2006) 10660174
39 LK23 Leo Lemaitre (2006) 10660149
40 LK23 Ben Viktorin (2007) 10765870
41 LK23 Niels Gräber (2008) 10821085
42 LK23 Lorin Heß (2004) 10471044
43 LK23 Ben Knappe (2003) 10370093
44 LK23 Moritz Rödl (2006) 10669081
45 LK23 Yannis Denz (2009) 10905296
46 LK23 Konstantin Schmidt (2008) 10823669
47 LK23 Leon Korac (2006) 10659980
48 LK23 Lionel Heß (2009) 10901881
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK6 Katharina Bopst (2002) 20250296
2 LK7 Pauline Glöckner (2006) 20652246
3 LK7 Katharina Lücke (2004) 20457827
4 MF LK7 Lina Finkbeiner (2003) 20350132
5 LK7 Antonia Barth (2003) 20350709
6 LK8 Meike Roth (2004) 20400069
7 LK16 Julia Kopony (2005) 20551710
8 LK19 Jule Tovar (2005) 20551844
9 MF LK19 Lisa Kastner (2003) 20350454
10 LK19 Annabell Lücke (2009) 20950298
11 LK21 Louisa Meyer (2002) 20200916
12 LK21 Franca Class (2009) 20951322
13 MF LK22 Emilia Röhr (2005) 20551715
14 LK22 Victoria Hämmerle (2003) 20353984
15 LK23 Tiffany Marzat (2002) 20200912
16 LK23 Nives Ivankovic (2004) 20450550
17 LK23 Jil Haas (2004) 20450169
18 LK23 Alissa Katz (2004) 20461997
19 LK23 Sophia Schulth (2002) 20200984
20 LK23 Amelie Lehr (2002) 20200901
21 LK23 Livinia Schulth (2004) 20450168
22 LK23 Anna-Maria Hauber (2006) 20653498
23 LK23 Lina Bittmann (2006) 20659103
24 LK23 Lara Zügel (2009) 20953260
25 LK23 Lisann Grüninger (2008) 20806474
26 LK23 Ylvi Büttner (2009) 20956235
27 LK23 Emilia Zweygart (2009) 20951039
28 LK23 Jean Chiumenti (2009) 20953258
29 LK23 Amelie Schäck (2008) 20805324
30 LK23 Sabina König (2006) 20663318
31 LK23 Johanna Schäfer (2002) 20263812
32 LK23 Siobhan Hickey (2009) 20958176
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1 Franjo Raspudic (1990) 19051341 CRO A/D
2 LK1 Edoardo Lavagno (1998) 19862435 ITA A/D
3 LK1 Francisco Costa Neto (1998) 19863789 BRA
4 LK1 Anze Arh (1999) 19965138 SVK A/D
5 LK1 Maks Kostic Fercek (2001) 10164430 CRO A/D
6 LK1 Timon Reichelt (1989) 18900176
7 LK1 Michele D’Amico (1991) 19155749 ITA A/D
8 LK1 Nic Wiedenhorn (2001) 10151208
9 LK1 Fernando Franca Bernardes (1998) 19863883 BRA
10 LK1 Luka Shane Eble (1999) 19950669
11 MF LK1 Tim Stierle (1994) 19400790
12 LK1 Joshua Roth (2002) 10250427
13 LK1 Angelo Guagliardo (1994) 19458212 ITA A/D
14 LK1 Kim Johannes Niethammer (2003) 10350111
15 LK2 Heiko Bollich (1980) 18001237
16 LK2 Thomas Mollekopf (1991) 19101807
17 MF LK4 Lukas Tvrdon (1995) 19501040 CZE A/D
18 LK4 Adrian Hermann (1993) 19301117
19 LK6 Tim Schaper (1998) 19850835
20 LK7 Hrvoje Plukavec (1999) 19963659 CRO A/D
21 LK7 David Tvrdon (2004) 10450033
22 LK7 Christian Widmaier (1996) 19650183
23 LK7 Dennis Roth (2001) 10150177
24 MF LK8 Marvin Wehling (2000) 10051849
25 LK9 Jens Dörner (1992) 19251556
26 LK10 Manuel Derichsweiler Leite (1995) 19570470 POR A/D
27 LK10 Paul Winkelmann (1997) 19751244
28 MF LK11 Nico Eble (2000) 10051165
29 LK13 David Nidzarevic (2004) 10454669
30 LK13 Maxi Grossmann (2006) 10669669 HUN A/D
31 LK13 Moritz Münster (2006) 10650092
32 LK13 Marius Kohler (2003) 10356797
33 LK13 Niklas Weidle (2000) 10051788
34 LK14 Patrick Kübler (2002) 10250603
35 LK14 Marc Fulde (2001) 10151709
36 LK14 Michael Bollinger (1997) 19707906
37 LK15 Jonas Bartonek (2002) 10265186 CZE A/D
38 LK15 Roland Linzenbold (1996) 19655848
39 LK15 David Deumer (2007) 10751981
40 LK15 Max Fröhner (2002) 10250704
41 LK15 Jan Biernacki (2001) 10157842
42 LK15 Simon Laske (2004) 10456613
43 LK16 Paul Frasch (1999) 19906523
44 MF LK17 Samuel Tvrdon (2000) 10050543
45 LK17 Maximilian Lücke (2006) 10656917
46 LK18 Dominik Statz (1998) 19851362
47 LK18 Lars Gräber (2005) 10554317
48 LK19 Vincent von Heesen (1996) 19651087
49 LK19 Stephan Kopony (2002) 10201803
50 LK19 Johann Fröhlich (2006) 10651606
51 LK20 Maximilian Wurster (2000) 10053409
52 LK20 Kai Kohler (2004) 10458846
53 LK20 Niklas Gruber (2004) 10450063
54 LK20 Julian Gonsior (2005) 10563216
55 LK20 Louis Nidzarevic (2007) 10751771
56 LK20 Botond Vasvari (2006) 10651158 ROU A/D
57 LK21 Laurin Büttner (2006) 10660071
58 LK21 Semi Idrizi (2007) 10752135
59 LK22 Fabian Statz (1996) 19653956
60 LK23 Stefan Böhme (2002) 10254832
61 LK23 Julian Weiler (1991) 19151937
62 LK23 Jonathan Batsching (1995) 19570011
63 LK23 Constantin Wrobel (2001) 10103802
64 LK23 Matteo Weinhardt (2002) 10250711
65 LK23 Patrick Schmidt (2001) 10153337
66 LK23 Noah Schöneich (2005) 10552926
67 LK23 Timo Schweickhardt (2004) 10456808
68 LK23 Marcel Nordmann (1999) 19955075
69 LK23 Felix Schäck (2006) 10660345
70 LK23 Jannik Zügel (2005) 10553272
71 LK23 Andreas Ohse (1990) 19074954
72 LK23 Michael Wedl (1994) 19458076
73 LK23 Laurenz Grüninger (2006) 10663011
74 LK23 Phil Stroka (2006) 10668664
75 LK23 Frederik Mast (2000) 10055391
76 LK23 Giuseppe Capobianco (1992) 19256562
77 LK23 Alexander Köstner (1991) 19154056

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK5 Daniel Gonzalez Buil (1982) 18253189 ESP A/D
E2 LK6 Tomas Cakl (1981) 18102504 CZE A/D
E3 LK6 Björn Kronshage (1990) 19002427
E4 LK6 Marc-Daniel Frey (1978) 17806710
E5 LK6 Axel Tidelski (1975) 17550043
E6 LK7 Ivan Vajda (1978) 17803631 CRO A/D
E7 LK7 Peter Kramer (1980) 18000690
E8 LK7 Bastian Maucher (1986) 18609721
E9 LK7 Christian Frost (1985) 18507562
E10 LK7 Andrea Vetrano (1989) 18900490
E11 LK7 Axel Schöck (1975) 17507828
E12 LK7 Lars Eble (1972) 17201054
E13 LK7 Jürgen Schimpf (1968) 16801444
E14 LK8 Mario Wiedenmann (1974) 17402121
E15 LK8 Ralf Weiglein (1986) 18609259
E16 LK8 Alexander Götz (1978) 17805505
E17 LK9 Matthias Binder (1986) 18650976
E18 LK9 Christof Klaus (1972) 17250319
E19 LK10 Yannik Bretzel (1987) 18700762
E20 LK11 Jean-Philippe Cartier (1977) 17710791 FRA A/D
E21 LK12 Emmanuel Bogner (1986) 18650335
E22 LK13 Peter Zuleck (1972) 17250029
E23 LK13 Robert Andermann (1969) 16902014
E24 LK14 Jochen Knobel (1970) 17000025
E25 LK14 Thomas Widmer (1974) 17452256
E26 LK15 Hauke Naß (1987) 18701053
E27 LK15 Hajo Scheibner (1962) 16250651
E28 LK23 Jens Bundschuh (1988) 18890660
E29 LK23 Muhammed Özkan (1983) 18353730
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK2 Laura Masic (2001) 20160029 CRO A/D
2 LK6 Olivia Lopez (1998) 29850439
3 MF LK6 Katharina Bopst (2002) 20250296
4 LK7 Pauline Glöckner (2006) 20652246
5 LK7 Katharina Lücke (2004) 20457827
6 LK7 Lina Finkbeiner (2003) 20350132
7 LK7 Laura Kübler (2000) 20051214
8 LK8 Meike Roth (2004) 20400069
9 LK9 Teresa Bopst (2004) 20453079
10 LK12 Leonie Schimpf (1998) 29852870
11 LK13 Natalie Wolff (1993) 29301268
12 LK15 Stephanie Wolff (1996) 29650215
13 LK16 Finja Finkbeiner (2001) 20150965
14 LK16 Julia Kopony (2005) 20551710
15 LK17 Fiona Schimpf (2001) 20150706
16 LK17 Carina Lenfers (1993) 29300076
17 MF LK19 Lisa Schweickhardt (2001) 20150700
18 LK19 Jule Tovar (2005) 20551844
19 LK19 Lisa Kastner (2003) 20350454
20 LK21 Louisa Meyer (2002) 20200916
21 LK22 Kristin Häußermann (1991) 29153300
22 LK22 Emilia Röhr (2005) 20551715
23 LK22 Victoria Hämmerle (2003) 20353984
24 LK23 Nadja Beyer (2000) 20051757
25 LK23 Nadine Alber (1997) 29754065
26 LK23 Tiffany Marzat (2002) 20200912
27 LK23 Nives Ivankovic (2004) 20450550
28 LK23 Stefanie Früh (1997) 29754063
29 LK23 Carolin Früh (2000) 20003337
30 LK23 Alissa Katz (2004) 20461997
31 LK23 Sophia Schulth (2002) 20200984
32 LK23 Amelie Lehr (2002) 20200901
33 LK23 Livinia Schulth (2004) 20450168
34 LK23 Anna-Maria Hauber (2006) 20653498
35 LK23 Lina Bittmann (2006) 20659103
36 LK23 Jennifer Frost (1988) 28890581
37 LK23 Antonia Wrobel (2000) 20003551
38 LK23 Ines Gillain (1990) 29001101 BEL A/D
39 LK23 Kirsten Dollt (1987) 28751973
40 MF LK23 Ines Huschle (1988) 28891380
41 LK23 Sabrina Weniger (1992) 29254228
42 LK23 Lea Bachofer (2001) 20159365
43 LK23 Josephine Jauss (2007) 20750924
44 LK23 Sabina König (2006) 20663318
45 LK23 Johanna Schäfer (2002) 20263812

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK2 Sylva Hahn (1975) 27501300
E2 LK2 Veronika Mitrovic (1982) 28200678
E3 LK3 Konstanze Herz (1985) 28500017
E4 LK3 Miriam Steinhilber (1988) 28802496
E5 LK4 Nicole Kirizoglou (1984) 28408849
E6 LK4 Daniela Kleiner (1982) 28206935
E7 LK4 Nadine Kalweit (1978) 27805824
E8 LK4 Sandra Jachmann (1970) 27050048
E9 LK5 Nicole Münster (1971) 27150032
E10 LK5 Anke Wiedenhorn (1964) 26400008
E11 LK6 Jasna Brnjakovic (1983) 28307933
E12 LK7 Tanja Coblenzer (1985) 28508330
E13 LK8 Martina Tvrdon (1972) 27200490 CZE A/D
E14 LK8 Ana-Teresa Bopst (1967) 26701296
E15 LK10 Annette Igney-Oertel (1979) 27905526
E16 LK11 Daniela Götz (1978) 27850002
E17 LK17 Petra Ulmer-Schimpf (1968) 26850054
E18 LK19 Brigitte Wolff (1964) 26450053
E19 LK23 Bianca Viktorin (1975) 27552274
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK5 Daniel Gonzalez Buil (1982) 18253189 ESP A/D
2 LK5 Pau Campo Armengol (1982) 18253529 ESP A/D
3 LK6 Tomas Cakl (1981) 18102504 CZE A/D
4 MF LK6 Marc-Daniel Frey (1978) 17806710
5 LK6 Björn Kronshage (1990) 19002427
6 LK7 Bastian Maucher (1986) 18609721
7 LK7 Christian Frost (1985) 18507562
8 LK7 Andrea Vetrano (1989) 18900490
9 LK8 Ralf Weiglein (1986) 18609259
10 LK9 Matthias Binder (1986) 18650976
11 LK9 Justus Schellhorn (1983) 18302260
12 LK10 Yannik Bretzel (1987) 18700762
13 LK12 Emmanuel Bogner (1986) 18650335
14 LK14 Marek Margas (1980) 18002341
15 MF LK15 Hauke Naß (1987) 18701053
16 LK15 Timmy Kovac (1984) 18406280
17 LK23 Jens Bundschuh (1988) 18890660
18 LK23 Florian Hoeninger (1986) 18653471
19 LK23 Christoph Naß (1979) 17902879
20 LK23 Tobias Clauß (1990) 19074606

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK1 Timon Reichelt (1989) 18900176
E2 LK2 Heiko Bollich (1980) 18001237
E3 LK5 Frank Finkbeiner (1967) 16702434
E4 LK6 Axel Tidelski (1975) 17550043
E5 LK7 Peter Kramer (1980) 18000690
E6 LK7 Axel Schöck (1975) 17507828
E7 LK7 Lars Eble (1972) 17201054
E8 LK8 Alexander Götz (1978) 17805505
E9 LK9 Christof Klaus (1972) 17250319
E10 LK10 Steffen Spreiter (1967) 16750410
E11 LK10 Jan Eble (1968) 16851287
E12 LK11 Rene Begue (1977) 17707311
E13 LK11 Jean-Philippe Cartier (1977) 17710791 FRA A/D
E14 LK12 Alexander Badini (1977) 17750096
E15 LK13 Peter Zuleck (1972) 17250029
E16 LK13 Marc Alexander Melas (1967) 16751252
E17 LK13 Steffen Weik (1977) 17750249
E18 LK14 Thomas Widmer (1974) 17452256
E19 LK14 Frank Botos (1970) 17050086
E20 LK18 Antti Auvinen (1973) 17350395 FIN A/D
E21 LK18 Marco Stein (1977) 17750986
E22 LK23 Gregor Ihringer (1978) 17853743
E23 LK23 Andreas Ohse (1990) 19074954
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK6 Axel Tidelski (1975) 17550043
2 LK7 Ivan Vajda (1978) 17803631 CRO A/D
3 LK7 Peter Kramer (1980) 18000690
4 LK7 Axel Schöck (1975) 17507828
5 MF LK7 Lars Eble (1972) 17201054
6 LK8 Mario Wiedenmann (1974) 17402121
7 LK8 Alexander Götz (1978) 17805505
8 LK9 Milan Palme (1969) 16900867
9 LK9 Christof Klaus (1972) 17250319
10 LK11 Rene Begue (1977) 17707311
11 LK11 Jean-Philippe Cartier (1977) 17710791 FRA A/D
12 LK12 Alexander Badini (1977) 17750096
13 LK13 Peter Zuleck (1972) 17250029
14 LK13 Steffen Weik (1977) 17750249
15 LK14 Frank Botos (1970) 17050086
16 LK14 Thomas Widmer (1974) 17452256
17 LK16 Dirk Wiedmann (1972) 17200062
18 LK18 Antti Auvinen (1973) 17350395 FIN A/D
19 MF LK18 Marco Stein (1977) 17750986
20 LK22 Dietmar Ludwig (1975) 17550008
21 LK23 Carsten Wißmann (1972) 17203552
22 LK23 Karl-Heinz Nagel (1974) 17402828
23 LK23 Zeljko Rajic (1974) 17402832
24 LK23 Martin Sprandel (1972) 17250014
25 LK23 Gregor Ihringer (1978) 17853743

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK2 Heiko Bollich (1980) 18001237
E2 LK5 Frank Finkbeiner (1967) 16702434
E3 LK6 Marc-Daniel Frey (1978) 17806710
E4 LK7 Thomas Fröhner (1965) 16501885
E5 LK7 Jürgen Schimpf (1968) 16801444
E6 LK10 Steffen Spreiter (1967) 16750410
E7 LK10 Peter Burger (1965) 16500008
E8 LK11 Dieter Becker (1963) 16350135
E9 LK12 Frank Zweygart (1968) 16800009
E10 LK13 Werner Stahl (1967) 16701366
E11 LK13 Robert Andermann (1969) 16902014
E12 LK13 Marc Alexander Melas (1967) 16751252
E13 LK13 Günter Tovar (1965) 16551413
E14 LK13 Elmar Kastner (1963) 16304599
E15 LK14 Jochen Knobel (1970) 17000025
E16 LK14 Marek Margas (1980) 18002341
E17 LK15 Udo Röhr (1967) 16750046
E18 LK17 Alexander Reich (1965) 16551598
E19 LK21 Jörg Buchholz (1970) 17053765
E20 LK23 Christoph Naß (1979) 17902879
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK4 Nadine Kalweit (1978) 27805824
2 LK4 Sandra Jachmann (1970) 27050048
3 LK5 Nicole Münster (1971) 27150032
4 LK5 Silke Dahl-Sachse (1971) 27110194
5 LK5 Anke Wiedenhorn (1964) 26400008
6 LK7 Annette Wohlfahrt-Laymann (1964) 26400887
7 LK7 Gundula Wieland (1957) 25700047
8 LK8 Martina Tvrdon (1972) 27200490 CZE A/D
9 LK8 Ana-Teresa Bopst (1967) 26701296
10 LK10 Annette Igney-Oertel (1979) 27905526
11 LK11 Daniela Götz (1978) 27850002
12 LK11 Anja Schwager (1976) 27651615
13 LK13 Kerstin Dressler (1978) 27802008
14 LK14 Saskia Biskup (1971) 27150282
15 LK15 Miriam Arp (1971) 27100678
16 LK15 Alexandra Röhr (1968) 26850055
17 LK17 Petra Ulmer-Schimpf (1968) 26850054
18 LK18 Veronique Holldack (1975) 27550163
19 LK20 Corinne Lehr (1971) 27192031 FRA A/D
20 MF LK20 Sandra Klaus-Frosch (1976) 27650429
21 LK21 Silke Schulth (1969) 26902579
22 LK21 Silke Statz (1967) 26751134
23 LK22 Sarah Orlamünder (1969) 26952058 USA A/D
24 LK22 Heide Kübler (1965) 26550775
25 LK23 Tanja Merkt (1974) 27450382
26 LK23 Susanne Böhm (1967) 26752207
27 LK23 Bianca Viktorin (1975) 27552274
28 LK23 Barbara Lücke (1974) 27451523
29 LK23 Petra Huissel (1974) 27452731
30 LK23 Kerstin Buchholz (1979) 27951868

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9 Christine Hameister (1948) 24800245
E2 LK14 Diana Geiger (1959) 25950816
E3 LK16 Sabine Widmaier (1963) 26350345
E4 LK16 Sabrina Hausch (1963) 26350792 USA
E5 LK17 Ute Wunsch (1965) 26550943
E6 LK18 Andrea Frantz (1968) 26850052
E7 LK19 Brigitte Wolff (1964) 26450053
E8 LK21 Ulrike Felger (1966) 26652883
E9 LK22 Heike Böhm-Hämmerle (1968) 26853049
E10 LK23 Regine Früh (1961) 26150524
E11 LK23 Marion Ziemer (1967) 26751877
E12 LK23 Sigrun Gruber (1964) 26452768
E13 LK23 Birgit Kronshage (1961) 26150048
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK5 Frank Finkbeiner (1967) 16702434
2 LK7 Thomas Fröhner (1965) 16501885
3 MF LK7 Jürgen Schimpf (1968) 16801444
4 LK8 Wolfgang Kogel (1961) 16100102
5 LK8 Dietmar Kübler (1962) 16200152
6 LK10 Steffen Spreiter (1967) 16750410
7 LK10 Peter Burger (1965) 16500008
8 LK10 Jan Eble (1968) 16851287
9 LK11 Martin Statz (1967) 16701485
10 MF LK12 Frank Zweygart (1968) 16800009
11 LK13 Werner Stahl (1967) 16701366
12 LK13 Robert Andermann (1969) 16902014
13 LK13 Marc Alexander Melas (1967) 16751252
14 LK13 Günter Tovar (1965) 16551413
15 LK14 Jochen Knobel (1970) 17000025
16 LK15 Udo Röhr (1967) 16750046
17 LK17 Michael Schulth (1967) 16751672
18 LK17 Alexander Reich (1965) 16551598
19 LK18 Helmut Hermann (1966) 16650026
20 LK21 Jörg Buchholz (1970) 17053765
21 LK23 Lars Laucke (1969) 16950001
22 LK23 Frank Sieber (1970) 17050090
23 LK23 Wolfgang Alber (1964) 16450131
24 LK23 Thomas Pfaff (1966) 16601357
25 LK23 Axel Bornemann (1961) 16162586

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10 Wolfgang Pühs (1963) 16300351
E2 LK11 Dieter Becker (1963) 16350135
E3 LK13 Elmar Kastner (1963) 16304599
E4 LK14 Frank Botos (1970) 17050086
E5 LK14 Michael Holzwarth (1965) 16550544
E6 LK14 Wolfram Stierle (1961) 16150105
E7 LK15 Kurt Tanneberger (1961) 16101692
E8 LK15 Hajo Scheibner (1962) 16250651
E9 LK15 Herbert Möhwald (1949) 14950438
E10 LK17 Torsten Kronshage (1962) 16250110
E11 LK19 Peter Wolff (1960) 16050107
E12 LK19 Herbert von Heesen (1957) 15751068
E13 LK21 Jürgen Weidle (1963) 16350804
E14 LK22 Konrad Schrödel (1949) 14902457
E15 LK23 Günter Schade (1944) 14450953
E16 LK23 Hung Cuong Do (1960) 16050106
E17 LK23 Michael Zimmermann (1960) 16052713
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9 Christine Hameister (1948) 24800245
2 LK14 Diana Geiger (1959) 25950816
3 LK16 Sabine Widmaier (1963) 26350345
4 LK16 Sabrina Hausch (1963) 26350792 USA
5 LK17 Ute Wunsch (1965) 26550943
6 MF LK18 Andrea Frantz (1968) 26850052
7 LK19 Brigitte Wolff (1964) 26450053
8 LK20 Ariane Erlach (1967) 26751727
9 LK21 Ulrike Felger (1966) 26652883
10 LK22 Heike Böhm-Hämmerle (1968) 26853049
11 LK23 Regine Früh (1961) 26150524
12 LK23 Marion Ziemer (1967) 26751877
13 LK23 Sigrun Gruber (1964) 26452768
14 LK23 Ute Rogina (1967) 26753421
15 LK23 Monica Schoepfer-Denzel (1958) 25851565
16 LK23 Birgit Kronshage (1961) 26150048

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Gundula Wieland (1957) 25700047
E2 LK8 Ana-Teresa Bopst (1967) 26701296
E3 LK15 Alexandra Röhr (1968) 26850055
E4 LK17 Petra Ulmer-Schimpf (1968) 26850054
E5 LK19 Elisabeth Streich (1954) 25450881
E6 LK21 Silke Schulth (1969) 26902579
E7 LK21 Silke Statz (1967) 26751134
E8 LK22 Sarah Orlamünder (1969) 26952058 USA A/D
E9 LK22 Heide Kübler (1965) 26550775
E10 LK23 Susanne Böhm (1967) 26752207
E11 LK23 Angelika Merbold (1954) 25450313
E12 LK23 Katrin Kraus-Neidhart (1953) 25350056
E13 LK23 Gabriela Frost (1956) 25650041
E14 LK23 Rita Weyandt (1940) 24050010
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Wolfgang Pühs (1963) 16300351
2 LK11 Dieter Becker (1963) 16350135
3 LK13 Elmar Kastner (1963) 16304599
4 LK14 Michael Holzwarth (1965) 16550544
5 LK14 Wolfram Stierle (1961) 16150105
6 LK15 Kurt Tanneberger (1961) 16101692
7 LK15 Hajo Scheibner (1962) 16250651
8 MF LK17 Torsten Kronshage (1962) 16250110
9 LK19 Peter Wolff (1960) 16050107
10 LK19 Herbert von Heesen (1957) 15751068
11 LK21 Jürgen Weidle (1963) 16350804
12 LK22 Joachim Stark (1960) 16052196

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Thomas Fröhner (1965) 16501885
E2 LK8 Wolfgang Kogel (1961) 16100102
E3 LK8 Dietmar Kübler (1962) 16200152
E4 LK10 Peter Burger (1965) 16500008
E5 LK13 Günter Tovar (1965) 16551413
E6 LK15 Herbert Möhwald (1949) 14950438
E7 LK15 Hans-Joachim Schulz (1949) 14952044
E8 LK17 Alexander Reich (1965) 16551598
E9 LK23 Wolfgang Alber (1964) 16450131
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Herbert Möhwald (1949) 14950438
2 LK15 Hans-Joachim Schulz (1949) 14952044
3 LK21 Hans Kwincz (1953) 15352557
4 LK22 Konrad Schrödel (1949) 14902457
5 LK23 Michael Zimmermann (1960) 16052713
6 LK23 Hung Cuong Do (1960) 16050106
7 MF LK23 Thomas Böhm (1951) 15151968
8 LK23 Günter Schade (1944) 14450953

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15 Peter Walter (1944) 14450198
E2 LK18 Klaus-Dieter Bosch (1944) 14400539
E3 LK19 Peter Wolff (1960) 16050107
E4 LK19 Herbert von Heesen (1957) 15751068
E5 LK19 Peter Wolbold (1943) 14350118
E6 LK19 Wolfgang Zursiedel (1940) 14002715
E7 LK23 Hubert Krieg (1940) 14002501
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19 Elisabeth Streich (1954) 25450881
2 LK23 Christa Bosch (1947) 24700331
3 MF LK23 Angelika Merbold (1954) 25450313
4 LK23 Katrin Kraus-Neidhart (1953) 25350056
5 LK23 Gabriela Frost (1956) 25650041
6 LK23 Rita Weyandt (1940) 24050010
7 LK23 Hildegard Walter (1946) 24650052

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9 Christine Hameister (1948) 24800245
E2 LK14 Diana Geiger (1959) 25950816
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Peter Reimann (1940) 14050008
2 LK13 Gerhard Andermann (1939) 13900607
3 MF LK13 Klaus Dressler (1939) 13900776
4 LK14 Günter Klock (1936) 13600006
5 LK15 Peter Walter (1944) 14450198
6 LK18 Wolf-Dietrich Ambrosch (1940) 14000634
7 LK18 Klaus-Dieter Bosch (1944) 14400539
8 MF LK19 Wolfgang Zursiedel (1940) 14002715
9 LK19 Peter Wolbold (1943) 14350118
10 LK23 Werner Hopp (1940) 14050083
11 LK23 Peter Eble (1940) 14000330
12 LK23 Hubert Krieg (1940) 14002501
13 LK23 Rudolf Andermann (1938) 13802064
14 LK23 Dieter Reichert (1938) 13851214
15 LK23 Siegfried Wiedmann (1938) 13800787

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK23 Günter Schade (1944) 14450953

Sommer 2020 RLSW

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK2 Sylva Hahn (1975) 27501300
2 LK2 Veronika Mitrovic (1982) 28200678
3 LK3 Konstanze Herz (1985) 28500017
4 LK3 Miriam Steinhilber (1988) 28802496
5 LK4 Nicole Kirizoglou (1984) 28408849
6 LK4 Daniela Kleiner (1982) 28206935
7 LK6 Jasna Brnjakovic (1983) 28307933
8 LK7 Tanja Coblenzer (1985) 28508330
9 MF LK8 Martina Tvrdon (1972) 27200490 CZE
10 LK15 Miriam Arp (1971) 27100678
11 LK23 Daniela Zügel (1975) 27550099