Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20319
TA SV Bondorf WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2021/2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,2 Janik Martini (2010) 11086575
2 LK23,2 David Wahrheit (2010) 11092605
3 MF LK23,2 Mia Thiel (2010) 21057592
4 LK23,2 Fabian Bisinger (2010) 11092702
5 LK23,4 Bastian Schmid (2010) 11097068
6 LK23,5 Romy Nagel (2011) 21105119
7 LK23,5 Wallace Wessely (2011) 11160071
8 LK23,5 Noah Moumtsilis (2011) 11158349
9 LK23,5 Sophie Wohlbold (2011) 21102723
10 LK23,5 Carla Schmidt (2011) 21102724
11 LK23,5 Anja Wohlbold (2011) 21102730
12 LK23,5 Elias Biehl (2010) 11097492
13 Noah Klink (2012) 11205000
14 Matteo Schmidt (2012) 11204253
15 Emma Thiel (2012) 21202897
16 Leon Stelter (2013) 11302179
17 Sophia Bartl (2013) 21302417
18 Jonathan Ollig (2013) 11302178
19 Leonard Märtz (2014) 11401600
20 LK23,5 Melina Flormann (2011) 21106428
21 Felipa Bischof (2013) 21302416
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20,3 Connor Wessely (2008) 10832018
2 LK20,7 Ricardo Anibarro (2007) 10757258
3 MF LK21,9 Jonas Wahrheit (2008) 10823731
4 LK22,1 Jan Lehner (2007) 10751575
5 LK23,2 Janik Martini (2010) 11086575
6 LK23,2 Timo Kunzmann (2009) 10913939
7 LK23,2 Finn Bailer (2007) 10767513
8 LK23,2 Benedict Schöngarth (2007) 10764521
9 LK23,2 Matti Kußmaul (2009) 10911140
10 LK23,2 David Wahrheit (2010) 11092605
11 LK23,4 Bastian Schmid (2010) 11097068
12 LK23,4 Maksim Drezgic (2009) 10917962
13 LK23,5 Wallace Wessely (2011) 11160071
14 LK23,5 Noah Moumtsilis (2011) 11158349
15 LK23,5 Lion Keitemeier (2008) 10839955
16 LK23,5 Hannes Münster (2008) 10839954
17 LK23,5 Anton Dietenmeier (2008) 10839964
18 LK23,5 Elias Biehl (2010) 11097492
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20,0 Lenya Olm (2009) 20951052
2 LK20,2 Lotta Brunnenmiller (2007) 20750849
3 MF LK20,3 Chiara Olm (2007) 20756603
4 LK21,7 Zara Anibarro (2009) 20955665
5 LK21,8 Isabel Deptalla (2009) 20955666
6 LK22,7 Helen Rehorsch (2008) 20808095
7 LK22,7 Elisa Kußmaul (2007) 20759772
8 LK23,0 Jennifer Roman (2008) 20810782
9 LK23,2 Ellen Glattes (2007) 20759771
10 LK23,2 Amélie Bechinger (2008) 20810750
11 LK23,2 Mia Thiel (2010) 21057592
12 LK23,4 Lilly Strobel (2007) 20763129
13 LK23,4 Angelina Hinz (2009) 20961827
14 LK23,4 Ena Simic (2009) 20961782
15 LK23,5 Romy Nagel (2011) 21105119
16 LK23,5 Sophie Wohlbold (2011) 21102723
17 LK23,5 Carla Schmidt (2011) 21102724
18 LK23,5 Anja Wohlbold (2011) 21102730
19 LK23,5 Elisa Bechinger (2009) 20962098
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK18,8 Kai Kußmaul (2004) 10454751
2 LK19,2 Patrice Hartwig (2004) 10400148
3 LK19,8 Yannick Raissle (2005) 10552797
4 LK20,3 Connor Wessely (2008) 10832018
5 LK20,7 Ricardo Anibarro (2007) 10757258
6 LK20,8 Frederik Zwönitzer (2005) 10562879
7 LK21,6 Felix Uhlig (2005) 10558115
8 LK21,9 Jonas Wahrheit (2008) 10823731
9 LK22,1 Jan Lehner (2007) 10751575
10 LK23,2 Oskar Utz (2004) 10455698
11 LK23,2 Lukas Keitemeier (2006) 10667161
12 LK23,2 Jonas Noak (2005) 10563281
13 LK23,2 Janik Martini (2010) 11086575
14 LK23,2 Luc Botscher (2004) 10456191
15 LK23,2 Joel Kammerer (2004) 10466958
16 LK23,2 Marco De Mendonca (2005) 10562745
17 LK23,2 Timo Kunzmann (2009) 10913939
18 LK23,2 Finn Bailer (2007) 10767513
19 LK23,2 Adrian Edelmann (2005) 10570642
20 LK23,2 Jan Matheas (2006) 10669638
21 LK23,2 Benedict Schöngarth (2007) 10764521
22 LK23,2 Matti Kußmaul (2009) 10911140
23 LK23,4 Bastian Schmid (2010) 11097068
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19,3 Kim Straub (2004) 20453343
2 LK20,0 Lenya Olm (2009) 20951052
3 MF LK20,0 Mia Weber (2005) 20554914
4 LK20,2 Lotta Brunnenmiller (2007) 20750849
5 LK20,3 Chiara Olm (2007) 20756603
6 LK20,5 Luise Klose (2006) 20650005
7 LK21,7 Zara Anibarro (2009) 20955665
8 LK21,8 Isabel Deptalla (2009) 20955666
9 LK22,5 Lena Baur (2004) 20456623
10 LK22,7 Jule Bernhard (2005) 20559777
11 LK22,7 Helen Rehorsch (2008) 20808095
12 LK22,7 Elisa Kußmaul (2007) 20759772
13 LK23,0 Jennifer Roman (2008) 20810782
14 LK23,2 Elena Sautter (2004) 20456621
15 LK23,2 Ellen Glattes (2007) 20759771
16 LK23,2 Amélie Bechinger (2008) 20810750
17 LK23,2 Lisa Kimery (2006) 20662936
18 LK23,4 Lilly Strobel (2007) 20763129
19 LK23,4 Ana Liz Stelter (2006) 20661876
20 LK23,4 Marlen Breuer (2006) 20662937
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12,0 Markus Bartl (1982) 18207995
2 LK16,1 Marvin Jessen (1999) 19950700
3 LK18,6 Markus Buck (1993) 19353615
4 LK18,8 Kai Kußmaul (2004) 10454751
5 LK19,6 Patrick Kuppler (1989) 18951439
6 LK19,6 Jonathan Knuplesch (1997) 19762783
7 LK19,6 Dennis Lauber (1986) 18650558
8 LK19,8 Yannick Raissle (2005) 10552797
9 MF LK20,1 Tobias Lukas (1983) 18353375
10 LK20,4 Ben Schlauch (2003) 10300859
11 LK20,8 Frederik Zwönitzer (2005) 10562879
12 LK21,0 Agustin Luckow (1986) 18652130
13 LK21,6 Felix Uhlig (2005) 10558115
14 LK21,8 Thomas Valente (1985) 18553169
15 LK22,1 Luca Spielmann (1999) 19952978
16 LK23,1 Christopher Kübler (1987) 18753095
17 LK23,2 Stefan Bächle (1984) 18451301
18 LK23,2 Oskar Utz (2004) 10455698
19 LK23,2 Jens Gebhardt (1983) 18353173
20 LK23,4 Adrijan Stanic (2001) 10150056
21 LK23,4 Samuel Egeler (2001) 10103277
22 LK23,5 Sebastian Weiss (1989) 18998460

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Peter Tippelt (1961) 16150501
E2 Gerhard Bartl (1959) 15950584
E3 Marcus Oberst (1979) 17950296
E4 Marek Olm (1977) 17752273
E5 Uwe Deiss (1962) 16253770
E6 Klaus Benkowitsch (1962) 16252657
E7 Ralf Lehner (1970) 17050297
E8 Rüdiger Schmitt (1975) 17552319
E9 Alexander Weipert (1971) 17150275
E10 Mathias Rauscher (1969) 16991342
E11 Sascha Merdes (1965) 16592989
E12 Friedrich Schmidt (1981) 18150468
E13 Manfred Strobel (1966) 16653504
E14 Anton Jung (1960) 16050627
E15 Roland Schmid (1976) 17652070
E16 Sven Krüger (1979) 17953505
E17 Peter Knuplesch (1961) 16151218
E18 Uwe Raißle (1960) 16052234
E19 Christian Stelter (1965) 16591210
E20 Jörg Traska (1968) 16853406
E21 Werner Huhn (1961) 16103821
E22 Gerd Wolbold (1967) 16755836
E23 Oliver Haug (1973) 17354024
E24 Stefan Glattes (1968) 16855383
E25 Frank Bisinger (1973) 17354841
E26 Alexander Heid (1969) 16993010
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17,1 Nicola Stadler (2004) 20453380
2 LK17,7 Lisa Stadler (2003) 20353912
3 LK17,8 Katharina Stähle (2002) 20200616
4 LK18,0 Yvonne Dünnbier (1983) 28350313
5 LK19,3 Nina Thiel (1985) 28552467
6 LK20,0 Mia Weber (2005) 20554914
7 LK20,3 Chiara Olm (2007) 20756603
8 LK20,5 Sophia Huhn (1999) 29950360
9 LK21,2 Cora Martini (2003) 20357601
10 LK22,5 Lena Baur (2004) 20456623
11 LK22,7 Jule Bernhard (2005) 20559777
12 LK22,7 Helen Rehorsch (2008) 20808095
13 LK22,7 Elisa Kußmaul (2007) 20759772
14 LK23,0 Jennifer Roman (2008) 20810782
15 LK23,2 Stefanie Saile (1996) 29652324
16 LK23,2 Elena Sautter (2004) 20456621
17 LK23,2 Ellen Glattes (2007) 20759771
18 LK23,2 Amélie Bechinger (2008) 20810750
19 LK23,2 Berenice Pappalardo (2001) 20161515
20 LK23,2 Lisa Kimery (2006) 20662936
21 LK23,4 Lilly Strobel (2007) 20763129
22 LK23,4 Ana Liz Stelter (2006) 20661876
23 LK23,4 Marlen Breuer (2006) 20662937
24 LK23,5 Miriam Flormann (1979) 27952794
25 LK23,5 Julia Bruckner (1998) 29863385
26 LK24,9 Nicole Krüger (1983) 28352179
27 LK25,0 Janina Arndt (1989) 28953116
28 LK25,0 Daniela Hauch (1988) 28891740
29 LK25,0 Maria-Louisa Güttler (1988) 28891724
30 LK25,0 Sarah Junginger (1982) 28252210
31 MF LK25,0 Judith Kübler (1988) 28891726

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Regine Trissler-Huhn (1964) 26450619
E2 Simone Walker-Hertkorn (1972) 27250217
E3 Birgitt Blümer (1964) 26450394
E4 Nicola Maser (1961) 26150272
E5 Simone Beck (1977) 27750033
E6 Tanja Pytlik (1974) 27451175
E7 Monika Knuplesch (1971) 27150605
E8 Heide Merk (1966) 26650216
E9 Tanja Pytlik (1977) 27752146
E10 Anita Stähle (1968) 26802870
E11 Claudia Schmider (1960) 26050305
E12 Ulrike Klose (1974) 27450398
E13 Anja Strobel (1970) 27082782
E14 Yvonne Knapp (1980) 28051822
E15 Ilka Kußmaul (1970) 27083025
E16 Andrea Utz (1975) 27551943
E17 Monika Lehner (1976) 27653119
E18 Iris Münster (1970) 27083024
E19 Marion Jung (1966) 26653905
E20 Tanja Wessely (1976) 27653443
E21 Ute Gwinner (1965) 26553569
E22 Bisinger Susanne (1976) 27653442
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,0 Marcus Oberst (1979) 17950296
2 LK15,0 Marek Olm (1977) 17752273
3 LK16,8 Rüdiger Schmitt (1975) 17552319
4 LK19,1 Friedrich Schmidt (1981) 18150468
5 MF LK19,7 Roland Schmid (1976) 17652070
6 LK19,7 Sven Krüger (1979) 17953505
7 LK21,4 Michael Berg (1977) 17750310
8 LK21,8 Jörg Traska (1968) 16853406
9 LK21,9 Werner Huhn (1961) 16103821
10 LK23,2 Tomislav Batrac (1970) 17050458
11 LK23,2 Markus Deptalla (1978) 17852312
12 LK23,2 Oliver Haug (1973) 17354024
13 LK23,4 Frank Bisinger (1973) 17354841
14 LK23,4 Alexander Heid (1969) 16993010

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Peter Tippelt (1961) 16150501
E2 Gerhard Bartl (1959) 15950584
E3 Uwe Deiss (1962) 16253770
E4 Klaus Benkowitsch (1962) 16252657
E5 Ralf Lehner (1970) 17050297
E6 Alexander Weipert (1971) 17150275
E7 Mathias Rauscher (1969) 16991342
E8 Sascha Merdes (1965) 16592989
E9 Manfred Strobel (1966) 16653504
E10 Anton Jung (1960) 16050627
E11 Peter Knuplesch (1961) 16151218
E12 Uwe Raißle (1960) 16052234
E13 Christian Stelter (1965) 16591210
E14 Gerd Wolbold (1967) 16755836
E15 Stefan Glattes (1968) 16855383
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK6,4 Regine Trissler-Huhn (1964) 26450619
2 LK8,0 Simone Walker-Hertkorn (1972) 27250217
3 LK9,2 Birgitt Blümer (1964) 26450394
4 MF LK12,3 Nicola Maser (1961) 26150272
5 LK14,1 Simone Beck (1977) 27750033
6 LK14,3 Tanja Pytlik (1974) 27451175
7 MF LK14,9 Monika Knuplesch (1971) 27150605
8 LK15,2 Heide Merk (1966) 26650216
9 LK17,1 Tanja Pytlik (1977) 27752146
10 LK17,5 Anita Stähle (1968) 26802870
11 LK18,2 Claudia Schmider (1960) 26050305
12 LK18,5 Ulrike Klose (1974) 27450398
13 LK20,3 Anja Strobel (1970) 27082782
14 LK22,2 Yvonne Knapp (1980) 28051822
15 LK23,2 Ilka Kußmaul (1970) 27083025
16 LK23,2 Ulrike Egeler (1969) 26952785
17 LK23,2 Andrea Utz (1975) 27551943
18 LK23,4 Iris Münster (1970) 27083024
19 LK23,4 Monika Lehner (1976) 27653119
20 LK23,5 Tanja Wessely (1976) 27653443
21 LK23,5 Marion Jung (1966) 26653905
22 LK23,5 Ute Gwinner (1965) 26553569
23 LK23,5 Bisinger Susanne (1976) 27653442
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10,8 Peter Tippelt (1961) 16150501
2 LK11,8 Gerhard Bartl (1959) 15950584
3 LK12,9 Dieter Brenner (1961) 16150619
4 LK13,1 Manfred Schiebel (1955) 15550016
5 LK15,1 Uwe Deiss (1962) 16253770
6 LK15,3 Roland Dillenseger (1956) 15650670 FRA A/D
7 LK15,8 Klaus Benkowitsch (1962) 16252657
8 LK15,9 Alfred Ehmann (1957) 15750552
9 LK16,7 Ralf Lehner (1970) 17050297
10 LK16,9 Alexander Weipert (1971) 17150275
11 LK18,2 Johannes Claus (1950) 15050578
12 MF LK18,7 Mathias Rauscher (1969) 16991342
13 LK18,9 Sascha Merdes (1965) 16592989
14 LK19,1 Manfred Strobel (1966) 16653504
15 LK19,2 Martin Stadler (1962) 16252276
16 LK19,4 Anton Jung (1960) 16050627
17 LK19,7 Peter Knuplesch (1961) 16151218
18 LK21,0 Herbert Lang (1954) 15450603
19 LK21,1 Uwe Raißle (1960) 16052234
20 LK21,5 Christian Stelter (1965) 16591210
21 LK21,6 Walter Heyenbruch (1949) 14950654
22 LK21,9 Gerd Wolbold (1967) 16755836
23 LK23,4 Stefan Glattes (1968) 16855383