Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20327
TA FSV Deufringen WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Eric Anderson (1963)
2 LK23 Frank Asser (1963)
3 LK23 Eipper Axel (1985)
4 LK23 Ronny Bringmann (1973) 17353514
5 LK23 Mario Klar (1978)
6 LK23 Konstantin Luda (1967) 16753569
7 LK23 Marco Pfeffer (1974) 17452442
8 LK23 Frank Rohles (1968)
9 LK23 Stefan Schaible (1979)
10 MF LK23 Hansjörg Schneider (1968) 16852379
11 LK23 Kay Schröder (1969) 16991406
12 LK23 Tobias Schurr (1979)
13 LK23 Christian Tecsan (1975)
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23 Carolin Asbach (1966) 26602995
2 LK23 Nazha Asser (1970)
3 LK23 Sybille Beck (1980) 28050379
4 LK23 Jette Bringmann (1980) 28051944
5 LK23 Sybille Gommel (1946) 24650403
6 LK23 Maria Martinez Prada (1985)
7 LK23 Manuela Mau (1958) 25850477
8 LK23 Marliese Stotz (1956) 25650463
9 LK23 Florina Tecsan (1974)
10 LK23 Romy Vallet (1991) MRI
11 LK23 Kristin Ziegler (1982) 28250350
12 LK23 Linda Ziem (1982) 28251870

VR-Talentiade 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Leandro Pfeffer (2009) 10904147
2 David Schmidt (2009) 10904155
3 Noah Bach (2009) 10901852
4 Turan Yazici (2009) 10911321
5 MF Max Schaible (2010)
6 Ben Stuhlpfarrer (2010) 11090444
7 Alexander Link (2009)
8 Milla Ziem (2010)
9 Emma Mühlstädt (2010) 21055353
10 Ferdinand Gimbel (2010)
11 Hanna Dierich (2010)
12 Lina Dierich (2010)
13 Pia Schaible (2010)
14 Hanna Onodi (2010)
15 Marla Franke (2010)
16 Emilia Schurr (2009)
17 Vivien Depperschmidt (2010)

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Leandro Pfeffer (2009) 10904147
2 David Schmidt (2009) 10904155
3 Noah Bach (2009) 10901852
4 LK23 Maximilan Michels (2007) 10764585
5 MF LK23 Emma Franke (2008) 20809269
6 Turan Yazici (2009) 10911321
7 LK23 Maya Dierich (2008) 20809184
8 LK23 Anni Schurr (2008) 20809334
9 LK23 Tatjana Schröder (2008) 20809237
10 LK23 Sophie Menges (2008) 20809208
11 Martha Krebbel (2009) 20957195
12 Nora Marada (2009) 20957144
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Maurice Michels (2005) 10562727
2 Leandro Pfeffer (2009) 10904147
3 David Schmidt (2009) 10904155
4 Noah Bach (2009) 10901852
5 LK23 Maximilan Michels (2007) 10764585
6 LK23 Alina Schröder (2005) 20557051
7 LK23 Marie Schlichter (2005) 20559822
8 LK23 Lara Kimmerle (2006) 20659114
9 LK23 Alexia Tecsan (2006) 20659208
10 MF LK23 Isabella Asser (2006) 20659312
11 LK23 Isabella Krajnik (2006) 20662644
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21 Tobias Luda (2002) 10257155
2 LK23 Richard Hovekamp (2003) 10350123
3 MF LK23 Jonas Scherm (2002) 10257364
4 LK23 Lenny Noel Busch (2004) 10458786
5 LK23 Florian Schröder (2002) 10265295
6 LK23 Maurice Michels (2005) 10562727
7 LK23 Maximilan Michels (2007) 10764585
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK15 Annelie Breitling (2001) 20101847
2 LK15 Celine Litz (2001) 20102055
3 LK21 Tamara Zondler (2001) 20154664
4 LK23 Maya Jarak (2001) 20101349
5 LK23 Jacqueline Rommel (2002) 20254932
6 LK23 Melis Kayna (2002) 20250250
7 LK23 Emily Schwaighofer (2003) 20353921
8 LK23 Anna Tielesch (2004) 20456990
9 MF LK23 Alina Schröder (2005) 20557051
10 LK23 Elena-Marie Dittrich (2004) 20457024
11 LK23 Marie Schlichter (2005) 20559822
12 LK23 Giulia Di Patti (2003) 20362705
13 LK23 Lara Kimmerle (2006) 20659114
14 LK23 Alexia Tecsan (2006) 20659208
15 LK23 Isabella Asser (2006) 20659312
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16 Alexander Reiff (1997) 19750083
2 LK20 Marius Schneider (1993) 19353641
3 LK20 Nico Dannecker (1992) 19254081
4 MF LK20 Maximilian Asbach (1999) 19952212
5 LK21 Tobias Luda (2002) 10257155
6 LK22 Timo Breitling (1993) 19351692
7 LK22 Lucas Lange (1996) 19650547
8 LK23 Martin Bettinger (1992) 19251546

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Steffen Pfänder (1980) 18050068
E2 LK16 Tobias Litz (1976) 17609424
E3 LK16 Christopher Lange (1980) 18050395
E4 LK17 Henning Beck (1978) 17850391
E5 LK19 Peer Kanthack (1978) 17850390
E6 LK21 Sandro Breitling (1981) 18150601
E7 LK22 Philip Pieper (1979) 17950226
E8 LK23 Hannes Orner (1981) 18150439
E9 LK23 Armin Starz (1979) 17950423
E10 LK23 Simon Benda (1979) 17950421
E11 LK23 Patrick Hutfles (1975) 17550913
E12 LK23 Marc Pieper (1982) 18250416
E13 LK23 Sandro Scacciaferro (1980) 18050570
E14 LK23 Sascha Ziem (1984) 18452814
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11 Jeanette Stotz (1996) 29650345
2 LK11 Judith Kohler (1993) 29300077
3 LK11 Jessica Flörchinger (1994) 29400435
4 LK13 Nicole Reiff (1993) 29300896
5 LK14 Melanie Pfänder (1982) 28209305
6 MF LK14 Franziska Schmidt (1998) 29852191
7 LK15 Anne Kohler (1987) 28750246
8 LK15 Annelie Breitling (2001) 20101847
9 LK15 Celine Litz (2001) 20102055
10 LK18 Stefanie Schmidt (1963) 26351376
11 LK19 Catharina Asbach (1999) 29951242
12 LK21 Julia Schoeller (2000) 20050597
13 LK21 Tamara Zondler (2001) 20154664
14 LK23 Lisa Kreuels (1992) 29250211
15 MF LK23 Tanja Möller (1993) 29350347
16 LK23 Lena Hildebrand (1997) 29750227
17 LK23 Alina Schneider (1996) 29650544
18 LK23 Lena Lange (1989) 28950940
19 LK23 Belinda Beck (1993) 29352248
20 LK23 Maya Jarak (2001) 20101349
21 LK23 Danielle Rommel (2000) 20051350
22 LK23 Stefanie Hoppe (1993) 29351537
23 LK23 Jacqueline Rommel (2002) 20254932
24 LK23 Melis Kayna (2002) 20250250
25 LK23 Emily Schwaighofer (2003) 20353921

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Andrea Seitter (1959) 25900867
E2 LK13 Elke Koesling (1963) 26350442
E3 LK16 Andrea Flörchinger (1968) 26850294
E4 LK17 Marga Lange (1953) 25350422
E5 LK20 Yasmin Havemann (1957) 25750437
E6 LK23 Jette Bringmann (1980) 28051944
E7 LK23 Linda Ziem (1982) 28251870
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Steffen Pfänder (1980) 18050068
2 LK16 Tobias Litz (1976) 17609424
3 LK16 Christopher Lange (1980) 18050395
4 MF LK17 Henning Beck (1978) 17850391
5 LK19 Peer Kanthack (1978) 17850390
6 LK19 Koeksal Kilic (1982) 18250359
7 LK21 Sandro Breitling (1981) 18150601
8 LK22 Philip Pieper (1979) 17950226
9 LK23 Hannes Orner (1981) 18150439
10 LK23 Armin Starz (1979) 17950423
11 LK23 Simon Benda (1979) 17950421
12 LK23 Patrick Hutfles (1975) 17550913
13 LK23 Marc Pieper (1982) 18250416
14 LK23 Sascha Ziem (1984) 18452814
15 LK23 Sandro Scacciaferro (1980) 18050570

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15 Karl-Heinz Mau (1958) 15850716
E2 LK17 Gerd Teufel (1961) 16150710
E3 LK17 Uwe Flörchinger (1966) 16650684
E4 LK20 Zbigniew Smierzchala (1963) 16351246
E5 LK21 Wolfgang Liebert (1963) 16350756
E6 LK22 Thomas Kroker (1972) 17250757
E7 LK23 Helmut Jauß (1963) 16351324
E8 LK23 Mario Wendel (1966) 16652610
E9 LK23 Jürgen Schwaighofer (1962) 16250796
E10 LK23 Ronny Bringmann (1973) 17353514
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22 Laurent-Michel Rigot (1967) 16754132
2 LK22 Thomas Kroker (1972) 17250757
3 LK23 Onur Topoglu (1959) 15950695
4 LK23 Markus Hildebrand (1963) 16350764
5 LK23 Jürgen Schwaighofer (1962) 16250796
6 MF LK23 Friedhelm Asbach (1963) 16304583
7 LK23 Bernd Michels (1971) 17162413
8 LK23 Frank Kreuels (1963) 16350842
9 LK23 Roland Wendler (1960) 16050822

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15 Karl-Heinz Mau (1958) 15850716
E2 LK16 Tobias Litz (1976) 17609424
E3 LK17 Henning Beck (1978) 17850391
E4 LK17 Gerd Teufel (1961) 16150710
E5 LK17 Uwe Flörchinger (1966) 16650684
E6 LK19 Peer Kanthack (1978) 17850390
E7 LK20 Günter Hutfles (1954) 15450699
E8 LK20 Gerhard Spieß (1951) 15150812
E9 LK20 Zbigniew Smierzchala (1963) 16351246
E10 LK21 Wolfgang Liebert (1963) 16350756
E11 LK22 Gerhard Priwitzer (1955) 15550814
E12 LK23 Simon Benda (1979) 17950421
E13 LK23 Patrick Hutfles (1975) 17550913
E14 LK23 Günther Bettinger (1938) 13850443
E15 LK23 Helmut Jauß (1963) 16351324
E16 LK23 Mario Wendel (1966) 16652610
E17 LK23 Andreas Schöller (1964) 16453340
E18 LK23 Bernd Rommel (1964) 16404726
E19 LK23 Joachim Klotz (1964) 16450682
E20 LK23 Ronny Bringmann (1973) 17353514
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Karl-Heinz Mau (1958) 15850716
2 LK17 Uwe Flörchinger (1966) 16650684
3 LK17 Gerd Teufel (1961) 16150710
4 LK20 Günter Hutfles (1954) 15450699
5 MF LK20 Zbigniew Smierzchala (1963) 16351246
6 LK20 Gerhard Spieß (1951) 15150812
7 LK21 Wolfgang Liebert (1963) 16350756
8 LK22 Gerhard Priwitzer (1955) 15550814
9 LK23 Helmut Jauß (1963) 16351324
10 LK23 Mario Wendel (1966) 16652610
11 MF LK23 Bernd Rommel (1964) 16404726
12 LK23 Andreas Schöller (1964) 16453340
13 LK23 Joachim Klotz (1964) 16450682
14 LK23 Günther Bettinger (1938) 13850443

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK22 Laurent-Michel Rigot (1967) 16754132
E2 LK23 Karl-Heinz Janotta (1945) 14550504
E3 LK23 Friedhelm Asbach (1963) 16304583
E4 LK23 Frank Kreuels (1963) 16350842
E5 LK23 Markus Hildebrand (1963) 16350764
E6 LK23 Onur Topoglu (1959) 15950695
E7 LK23 Roland Wendler (1960) 16050822
E8 LK23 Jürgen Schwaighofer (1962) 16250796
E9 LK23 Hansjörg Schneider (1968) 16852379
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Andrea Seitter (1959) 25900867
2 MF LK13 Elke Koesling (1963) 26350442
3 LK16 Andrea Flörchinger (1968) 26850294
4 LK17 Marga Lange (1953) 25350422
5 LK20 Yasmin Havemann (1957) 25750437
6 LK20 Sylvia Wendel (1961) 26151750
7 LK22 Anja Rommel (1968) 26802860
8 LK23 Imke Stürner (1966) 26650449

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK18 Stefanie Schmidt (1963) 26351376
E2 LK23 Carolin Asbach (1966) 26602995
E3 LK23 Manuela Mau (1958) 25850477
E4 LK23 Britta Schlumberger (1962) 26250495
E5 LK23 Christine Röck (1954) 25450443