Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20336
TC Herrenberg WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2019/2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21 Samuel Löffler (2009) 10900465
2 LK21 Jan Knapp (2008) 10824313
3 MF LK23 Henning Osterkamp (2008) 10821166
4 LK23 Rafael Heyd (2009) 10911900
5 LK23 Max Kochendörfer (2009) 10908727
6 LK23 Mika Bernhart (2009) 10912080
7 LK23 Hanna Buck (2008) 20809738
8 LK23 Luz Emilia Moncayo (2009) 20955551
9 LK23 Quentin Jettinger (2008) 10831719
10 LK23 Julius Breitner (2009) 10904876
11 LK23 Daniel Saunders (2008) 10827806
12 LK23 Jonas Breuling (2009) 10904877
13 Leila Heyd (2010) 21055306
14 LK23 Finn Prokopp (2009) 10908728
15 Eva Maria Moncayo (2011) 21101508
16 LK23 Flurin Alexander Graf (2008) 10831718
17 LK23 Blanca Soler Matuszenska (2008) 20807822
18 LK23 Lucille Ceylan (2009) 20957729
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK20 Till Knapp (2006) 10664163
2 LK21 Enzo Nunes Lanz (2006) 10653666
3 LK21 Felix Siegler (2006) 10653971
4 LK21 Samuel Löffler (2009) 10900465
5 LK21 Chris Kuhn (2006) 10657746
6 LK21 Jan Knapp (2008) 10824313
7 MF LK22 Henrik Waldenmaier (2005) 10553237
8 LK22 Marlo Buchholz (2006) 10653974
9 LK22 Yannik Neuner (2006) 10666792
10 LK23 Stuart Weber (2006) 10653977
11 LK23 Victor Gack (2006) 10653972
12 LK23 Niklas Konstantin Nagel (2006) 10653973
13 LK23 Henri Schneider (2005) 10568361
14 LK23 Jonathan Jettinger (2006) 10666838
15 LK23 Felix Tschaffler (2006) 10667151
16 LK23 Benni Buck (2005) 10568360
17 LK23 Konstantin Denu (2007) 10761802
18 LK23 Henning Osterkamp (2008) 10821166
19 LK23 Paul Vettermann (2005) 10562900
20 LK23 Oliver Russel (2006) 10666796
21 LK23 Finn Öfner (2006) 10666793
22 LK23 Rafael Heyd (2009) 10911900
23 LK23 Max Kochendörfer (2009) 10908727
24 LK23 Quentin Jettinger (2008) 10831719
25 LK23 Julius Breitner (2009) 10904876
26 LK23 Daniel Saunders (2008) 10827806
27 LK23 Jonas Breuling (2009) 10904877
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK15 Mia Islambasic (2006) 20653293
2 LK19 Emilie Maile (2006) 20651882
3 LK19 Dana Boteva (2005) 20554108
4 LK20 Caroline van Monsjou (2005) 20554018
5 LK20 Joleen Bohne (2006) 20657381
6 LK23 Danea Burgold (2007) 20751044
7 LK23 Marie Schindera (2006) 20655322
8 LK23 Mia Kochendörfer (2006) 20661742
9 LK23 Thea-Mae Keller (2006) 20661745
10 LK23 Lena Eickelmann (2006) 20661744
11 LK23 Corinna Kretschmer (2007) 20761300
12 LK23 Luz Emilia Moncayo (2009) 20955551
13 LK23 Kira Gießelbach (2006) 20662934
14 LK23 Fee Klis (2006) 20662935
15 Leila Heyd (2010) 21055306
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Phil Grüninger (2003) 10357346
2 LK13 Marius Schneider (2002) 10257713
3 LK15 Sascha Tripps (2004) 10451224
4 LK15 Moritz Batte (2004) 10450543
5 MF LK15 Simon Tripps (2002) 10250087
6 MF LK17 Christian Taxer (2004) 10459016
7 LK18 Timo Schulze (2002) 10251189
8 LK18 Andrei Morosan (2004) 10455629 CAN
9 LK19 Marc-Henner Mornhinweg (2004) 10454854
10 LK20 Till Knapp (2006) 10664163
11 LK21 Enzo Nunes Lanz (2006) 10653666
12 LK21 Felix Siegler (2006) 10653971
13 LK21 Samuel Löffler (2009) 10900465
14 LK21 Jan Knapp (2008) 10824313
15 LK22 Nelio Vischer (2004) 10455507
16 LK22 Henrik Waldenmaier (2005) 10553237
17 LK22 Marlo Buchholz (2006) 10653974
18 LK22 Yannik Neuner (2006) 10666792
19 LK23 Georg Ludwig (2004) 10459489
20 LK23 Stuart Weber (2006) 10653977
21 LK23 Victor Gack (2006) 10653972
22 LK23 Niklas Konstantin Nagel (2006) 10653973
23 LK23 Henri Schneider (2005) 10568361
24 LK23 Jonathan Jettinger (2006) 10666838
25 LK23 Felix Tschaffler (2006) 10667151
26 LK23 Benni Buck (2005) 10568360
27 LK23 Konstantin Denu (2007) 10761802
28 LK23 Henning Osterkamp (2008) 10821166
29 LK23 Paul Vettermann (2005) 10562900
30 LK23 Oliver Russel (2006) 10666796
31 LK23 Finn Öfner (2006) 10666793
32 LK23 Rafael Heyd (2009) 10911900
33 LK23 Simon Keller (2004) 10470744
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Lilly-Marie Mayer (2002) 20200529
2 LK12 Laura Nunes Lanz (2003) 20350679
3 MF LK14 Xenia Ruppert (2004) 20400178
4 LK15 Mia Islambasic (2006) 20653293
5 LK18 Maike Waldenmaier (2003) 20354492
6 LK18 Lisa Stadler (2003) 20353912
7 LK19 Emilie Maile (2006) 20651882
8 LK19 Dana Boteva (2005) 20554108
9 LK20 Helen Schneider (2004) 20453281
10 LK20 Caroline van Monsjou (2005) 20554018
11 LK22 Nele Marie Nagel (2004) 20453900
12 MF LK22 Rebecca Limpächer (2004) 20455727
13 LK23 Carina Grund (2004) 20459647
14 LK23 Maja Meixner (2003) 20360018
15 LK23 Vanessa Schindera (2002) 20250064
16 LK23 Danea Burgold (2007) 20751044
17 LK23 Marie Schindera (2006) 20655322
18 LK23 Mia Kochendörfer (2006) 20661742
19 LK23 Pia Ott (2004) 20457755
20 LK23 Mona Kochendörfer (2004) 20462798
21 LK23 Thea-Mae Keller (2006) 20661745
22 LK23 Lena Eickelmann (2006) 20661744
23 LK23 Corinna Kretschmer (2007) 20761300
24 LK23 Luz Emilia Moncayo (2009) 20955551
25 LK23 Kira Gießelbach (2006) 20662934
26 LK23 Fee Klis (2006) 20662935
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1 Tommaso Gabrieli (1993) 19357099 ITA
2 LK1 Jan Lucca Marquardt (1999) 19950512
3 LK1 Moritz Mayer (1999) 19952196
4 LK2 Fabio Mancarella (1985) 18508543
5 LK5 Jens Hauser (1993) 19356354 SUI
6 LK6 Eddie Schmidt (2005) 10500031
7 MF LK7 Thilo Notter (1994) 19401453
8 LK7 Andreas Widmayer (1991) 19101233
9 LK7 Rafael Löffler (1999) 19950417
10 LK7 Micha Renz (1992) 19250235
11 LK8 Stefan Mahn (1992) 19251531
12 MF LK8 Nic Bartsch (1999) 19951141
13 LK9 Dino Mancarella (1981) 18107571
14 LK10 Vitus Böckle (1998) 19850078
15 LK10 Tobias Matuschek (1991) 19102422
16 LK10 Phil Grüninger (2003) 10357346
17 LK12 Andreas Hipp (1995) 19550786
18 LK13 Julien Lamparter (1998) 19851390
19 LK13 Frederik Aicher (1988) 18850234
20 LK13 Bobby Botev (1998) 19855439
21 LK13 Philipp Uhl (1996) 19650197
22 LK13 Marius Schneider (2002) 10257713
23 LK14 Nick Schnermann (2000) 10050979
24 LK15 Tim Grüninger (2000) 10005265
25 LK15 Sascha Tripps (2004) 10451224
26 LK15 Simon Tripps (2002) 10250087
27 LK17 Moritz Mistol (2000) 10057229
28 LK18 Andrei Morosan (2004) 10455629 CAN
29 LK19 Marc-Henner Mornhinweg (2004) 10454854
30 LK19 Connor Reed (2001) 10150319
31 LK20 Nico Ernst (1999) 19905391
32 LK22 Nelio Vischer (2004) 10455507
33 LK23 Lukas Elsässer (1999) 19905253
34 LK23 Timo Schnermann (2003) 10358178
35 LK23 Georg Ludwig (2004) 10459489
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK5 Maren Schulze (1999) 29950345
2 MF LK6 Natalie Löffler (1994) 29400826
3 LK6 Tanja Maile-Zinser (1974) 27400559
4 LK7 Lilly-Marie Mayer (2002) 20200529
5 LK8 Jasmin Löffler (1996) 29650361
6 LK9 Maria Alejandra Duperon Quezadas (1989) 28952000
7 LK9 Vivien Mayer (1999) 29950072
8 LK9 Katrin Schäberle (1996) 29650301
9 LK9 Sabine Schäberle (1998) 29850706
10 LK10 Annina Ruppert (2001) 20150915
11 LK11 Melanie Schittenhelm (1979) 27950201
12 LK13 Gina Hildebrand (2000) 20050595
13 LK14 Xenia Ruppert (2004) 20400178
14 LK15 Kristina Uhl (1993) 29350106
15 LK15 Alanca Schneider (1997) 29750306
16 MF LK15 Lisa Löbling (1993) 29350463
17 LK16 Rebecca Blümer (1996) 29651828
18 LK16 Nina Langhorst (1988) 28801492
19 LK18 Sofie Steifensand (1992) 29250099
20 LK18 Cassandra Schneider (2000) 20051556
21 LK18 Maike Waldenmaier (2003) 20354492
22 LK19 Dana Boteva (2005) 20554108
23 LK20 Helen Schneider (2004) 20453281
24 LK20 Caroline van Monsjou (2005) 20554018
25 LK21 Patricia Bandel (2000) 20051521
26 LK21 Ella Waldenmaier (2001) 20102231
27 LK22 Lara Reinl (1997) 29750305
28 LK22 Katharina Senk (2000) 20051209
29 LK22 Nele Marie Nagel (2004) 20453900
30 LK22 Rebecca Limpächer (2004) 20455727
31 LK23 Carina Grund (2004) 20459647
32 LK23 Maja Meixner (2003) 20360018
33 LK23 Annabelle Schindera (2000) 20050563
34 LK23 Vanessa Schindera (2002) 20250064
35 LK23 Franziska Hartung (2003) 20356883
36 LK23 Sophie Schäfer (2001) 20154454
37 LK23 Marie Luise Schönfeld (2001) 20155619
38 LK23 Ann-Sophie Denu (2001) 20159540
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16 Tuyet-Minh Ong (1965) 26551693
2 MF LK17 Alexandra Wohlbold (1979) 27950798
3 LK17 Miriam Sowa (1980) 28050117
4 LK20 Katja Schwenk (1975) 27551944
5 LK23 Katja Denu (1971) 27193125
6 LK23 Margarete Ludwig (1970) 27084245
7 LK23 Christina Walter (1982) 28251739

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK19 Atanaska Boteva (1972) 27251205
E2 LK19 Ulrike Geiger (1965) 26552072
E3 LK21 Elke Schwarz (1967) 26750806
E4 LK22 Susanne Gaubatz (1967) 26751438
E5 LK22 Petra Schulz (1970) 27050464
E6 LK22 Sabine Breuling (1973) 27351123
E7 LK23 Nicole Schmidt (1973) 27351124
E8 LK23 Pia Krischker-Tripps (1970) 27050916
E9 LK23 Judith Pfister (1965) 26551416
E10 LK23 Anka Maurer (1967) 26753119
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Matthias Marquardt (1970) 17001225
2 LK7 Volker Stamer (1967) 16754147
3 LK7 Kai Wohlbold (1977) 17750571
4 LK8 Oliver Pudschies (1968) 16801247
5 LK8 Sven Breuling (1975) 17507300
6 MF LK8 Martin Jakobs (1971) 17101197
7 LK9 Patrick Grohs (1976) 17602271
8 LK9 Thomas Wintterle (1972) 17201180
9 LK9 Axel Pfeffer (1970) 17050386
10 LK12 Hermann Linder (1977) 17700856
11 LK13 Jörg Maile (1972) 17201176
12 LK14 Thorsten Brodt (1970) 17001228
13 LK15 Lukas Schäfer-Kochanski (1975) 17550770 POL
14 LK19 Dirk Breuling (1971) 17150931
15 LK19 Antonello Scalia (1979) 17951750 ITA A/D
16 LK22 Konrad Iffland (1975) 17501739
17 LK22 Bernd Vettermann (1971) 17150059
18 LK23 Stephan Limpächer (1971) 17160529
19 LK23 Bodo Mayer (1971) 17160984
20 LK23 Michael Grüninger (1966) 16653638
21 LK23 Holger Seidel (1978) 17853730

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Thomas Volkmann (1962) 16201723
E2 LK8 Scott Reed (1964) 16400273 USA A/D
E3 LK8 Bernd Pfister (1963) 16301539
E4 LK9 Andreas Löffler (1964) 16451468
E5 LK10 Markus Wolf (1966) 16601578
E6 LK11 Dirk Gauß (1967) 16701479
E7 LK13 Klaus Ehret (1968) 16850441
E8 LK14 Jochen Schmidt (1967) 16750901
E9 LK17 Didi Krauss (1961) 16151138
E10 LK18 Thomas Grau (1967) 16755316
E11 LK22 Armin Ziegler (1961) 16100408
E12 LK22 Jürgen Maurer (1967) 16752639
E13 LK23 Thomas Will (1964) 16401708
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Michaela Mayer (1972) 27200037
2 LK8 Christine Löffler (1969) 26950038
3 LK10 Sigrid Bulmer (1970) 27050223
4 MF LK10 Karin Ehret (1967) 26750211
5 LK12 Friederike Piesch (1974) 27450011
6 LK12 Andrea Köpp (1954) 25400439
7 LK12 Marlene Baur (1959) 25950048
8 LK13 Bettina Iffland-Zinser (1978) 27850387
9 LK13 Birgit Egenter (1959) 25950212
10 LK14 Birgit Fischer (1961) 26150029
11 LK15 Maren Jarmuske (1970) 27050566
12 LK16 Heike Eppler-Renz (1965) 26550218
13 LK16 Ursula Neef-Fehrenbach (1953) 25350737
14 LK17 Bettina Popescu (1965) 26550302
15 LK18 Nicole Kirsch (1975) 27550882
16 LK19 Atanaska Boteva (1972) 27251205
17 MF LK19 Ulrike Geiger (1965) 26552072
18 LK21 Elke Schwarz (1967) 26750806
19 LK22 Susanne Gaubatz (1967) 26751438
20 LK22 Petra Schulz (1970) 27050464
21 LK22 Sabine Breuling (1973) 27351123
22 LK23 Nicole Schmidt (1973) 27351124
23 LK23 Pia Krischker-Tripps (1970) 27050916
24 LK23 Judith Pfister (1965) 26551416
25 LK23 Anka Maurer (1967) 26753119
26 LK23 Cornelia Knöchel (1963) 26352703

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK6 Tanja Maile-Zinser (1974) 27400559
E2 LK16 Tuyet-Minh Ong (1965) 26551693
E3 LK17 Alexandra Wohlbold (1979) 27950798
E4 LK20 Katja Schwenk (1975) 27551944
E5 LK23 Katja Denu (1971) 27193125
E6 LK23 Margarete Ludwig (1970) 27084245
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK7 Thomas Volkmann (1962) 16201723
2 LK8 Scott Reed (1964) 16400273 USA A/D
3 LK8 Bernd Pfister (1963) 16301539
4 LK9 Andreas Löffler (1964) 16451468
5 LK10 Markus Wolf (1966) 16601578
6 LK10 Markus Berneiser (1958) 15801909
7 LK11 Dirk Gauß (1967) 16701479
8 LK13 Klaus Ehret (1968) 16850441
9 LK14 Jochen Schmidt (1967) 16750901
10 LK17 Didi Krauss (1961) 16151138
11 LK18 Thomas Grau (1967) 16755316
12 LK21 Martin Göller (1958) 15850686
13 LK22 Armin Ziegler (1961) 16100408
14 LK22 Jürgen Maurer (1967) 16752639
15 LK23 Thomas Will (1964) 16401708
16 LK23 Thomas Schneider (1966) 16652435
17 LK23 Stephan Gaubatz (1964) 16451652
18 LK23 Jörg Renz (1964) 16451184

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Volker Stamer (1967) 16754147
E2 LK8 Oliver Pudschies (1968) 16801247
E3 LK9 Hermann Teufel (1951) 15102499
E4 LK10 Stanislaw Rapala (1954) 15400477
E5 LK11 Karl-Heinz Schabo (1955) 15551275
E6 LK12 Eberhard Kern (1955) 15502056
E7 LK13 Volker Eickelmann (1956) 15600471
E8 LK13 Zoltan Kissgheorghe (1954) 15451124
E9 LK13 Peter Köpp (1950) 15002677
E10 LK13 Jürgen Amann (1952) 15202390
E11 LK13 Karl-Heinz Lösch (1949) 14902548
E12 LK14 Giulio Castiglioni (1954) 15400469
E13 LK14 Anton Schott (1949) 14950571
E14 LK16 Lajos Hollokoi (1950) 15050121
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8 Lubomir Petrov (1951) 15100339
2 LK8 Gregor Bulmer (1958) 15850087
3 LK10 Stanislaw Rapala (1954) 15400477
4 LK11 Karl-Heinz Schabo (1955) 15551275
5 MF LK12 Eberhard Kern (1955) 15502056
6 LK13 Volker Eickelmann (1956) 15600471
7 LK13 Zoltan Kissgheorghe (1954) 15451124
8 LK16 Rüdiger Heinz (1955) 15502055
9 LK23 Claus Wiencke (1956) 15651346

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9 Hermann Teufel (1951) 15102499
E2 LK13 Peter Köpp (1950) 15002677
E3 LK13 Jürgen Amann (1952) 15202390
E4 LK13 Günther Karl (1953) 15350132
E5 LK14 Giulio Castiglioni (1954) 15400469
E6 LK15 Stefan Schuster (1954) 15450112
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9 Hermann Teufel (1951) 15102499
2 MF LK13 Peter Köpp (1950) 15002677
3 LK13 Jürgen Amann (1952) 15202390
4 LK13 Günther Karl (1953) 15350132
5 LK14 Giulio Castiglioni (1954) 15400469
6 LK14 Anton Schott (1949) 14950571
7 LK15 Stefan Schuster (1954) 15450112
8 LK16 Pasquale Parisi (1953) 15350128 ITA
9 LK16 Lajos Hollokoi (1950) 15050121
10 LK17 Joachim Heilck (1949) 14902547
11 LK20 Peter Kohl (1951) 15102500
12 LK23 Walter Haller (1948) 14850533

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10 Stanislaw Rapala (1954) 15400477
E2 LK13 Zoltan Kissgheorghe (1954) 15451124
E3 LK13 Karl-Heinz Lösch (1949) 14902548
E4 LK17 Hans Schöttle (1942) 14250660
E5 LK18 Heinz Delker (1942) 14250661
E6 LK21 Otto Schindlbeck (1947) 14704786
E7 LK22 Peter Thiede (1946) 14650296
E8 LK23 Reinhold Bächle (1940) 14050308
E9 LK23 Manfred Barth (1942) 14250363
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Karl-Heinz Lösch (1949) 14902548
2 LK17 Jürgen Winter (1940) 14002517
3 MF LK17 Werner Rügner (1941) 14150120
4 LK17 Hans Schöttle (1942) 14250660
5 LK18 Heinz Delker (1942) 14250661
6 LK20 Manfred Marquardt (1939) 13950934
7 LK21 Otto Schindlbeck (1947) 14704786
8 LK22 Peter Thiede (1946) 14650296
9 LK22 Horst Kieferle (1936) 13650181
10 LK23 Reinhold Bächle (1940) 14050308
11 LK23 Jürgen Held (1944) 14480260
12 LK23 Manfred Barth (1942) 14250363

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Anton Schott (1949) 14950571
E2 LK17 Joachim Heilck (1949) 14902547
E3 LK23 Walter Haller (1948) 14850533