Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20336
TC Herrenberg WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Pokal 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Samuel Machnik (2012) 11202401
2 Hugo Schmid (2012) 11207298
3 Theo Schikotanz (2013) 11304254
4 Leo Schnermann (2012) 11207411
5 Julian Müller (2012) 11202618
6 Mio Mancarella (2013) 11300910
7 Malea Bernhart (2013) 21300551
8 Maya Kamga (2013) 21300552
9 Emma Heyd (2013) 21300550
10 Noah Rensmeyer (2013) 11304272
11 Helme Schmid (2014) 11402118
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK10,5 Sascha Tripps (2004) 10451224
2 LK12,9 Marius Schneider (2002) 10257713
3 MF LK15,3 Simon Tripps (2002) 10250087
4 LK15,7 Till Knapp (2006) 10664163
5 LK16,7 Henrik Waldenmaier (2005) 10553237
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10,4 Hannah Laske (2006) 20657717
2 LK10,6 Mia Islambasic (2006) 20653293
3 LK11,4 Joleen Bohne (2006) 20657381
4 LK13,5 Dana Boteva (2005) 20554108
5 MF LK14,8 Marit Winkler (2007) 20759234
6 LK15,8 Kiana Hofmeister (2006) 20661473
7 LK16,5 Emilie Maile (2006) 20651882
8 LK16,6 Helen Schneider (2004) 20453281
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK9,4 Tobias Matuschek (1991) 19102422
2 LK12,2 Marcel Wieland (1989) 18901119
3 LK9,8 Maria Alejandra Duperon Quezadas (1989) 28952000
4 LK10,4 Franziska Müller (1996) 29600501
5 LK12,8 Gina Hildebrand (2000) 20050595

Hobby 2022

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Stefan Beißwenger (1995) 19509796
2 Bernd Braitmaier (1973) 17355043
3 Sabine Breuling (1973) gesperrt27351123
4 Nina Bross (1993)
5 Dorothea Brösamle (1956) 25650911
6 Andrea Buchholz (1972) 27253691
7 Hagenlocher Clara (1997)
8 Lucia Gallo (1985)
9 Daniel Gawaz (1971) 17163054
10 Christiane Grüninger (1971) 27194260
11 Nicole Hofmeister (1968) 26852317
12 Sybille Horger-Thies (1955)
13 Julian Kieslinger (2000) 10059851
14 Dong-Myong Kim (1967) 16755982 ANG
15 Klaus Kleinhans (1959)
16 Sandra Klis (1968) 26854452
17 Maren Knapp (1976) 27653190
18 Volker Knapp (1967) 16755623
19 MF Cornelia Knöchel (1963) 26352703
20 Ottokar Kulendik (1968)
21 Margarete Ludwig (1970) gesperrt27084245
22 Sandra Machnik (1973)
23 Heidi Maisch (1960)
24 Maik Nagel (1971)
25 Vincent Reuter (1990) gesperrt19051879
26 Florian Rieder (1994)
27 Walter Rieth (1955)
28 Annabelle Schindera (2000) 20050563
29 Frank Schindera (1970) 17050766
30 Claire Schmid (1983)
31 Norbert Schmitz (1964)
32 Julia Schnermann (1970) 27050375
33 Petra Schuster (1986)
34 Cornelia Selter-Amann (1957) 25750078
35 Katharina Senk (2000) 20051209
36 Ute Steinicke (1956) 25651548
37 Frank Waldenmaier (1969) 16994134
38 Frauke Waldenmaier (1970) 27084970
39 Christina Walter (1982) 28251739
40 Franziska Wimmer (1991)
41 Karen Winkler (1971) 27193123
42 Carlo Zahlen (1953) 15350125 LUX
43 Petra Zahlen (1955)
44 Patrick van Monsjou (1966)
RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Sabine Breuling (1973) gesperrt27351123
2 Dorothea Brösamle (1956) 25650911
3 Karin Dierberger (1955) 25550844
4 Birgit Ewen (1952) 25250755
5 Elke Göller (1954) 25450771
6 MF Andrea Hermle-Heise (1958) 25850853
7 Cornelia Knöchel (1963) 26352703
8 Cornelia Selter-Amann (1957) 25750078
9 Ute Steinicke (1956) 25651548
10 Edda Vorrath-Wiesenthal (1960) 26051155
11 Ingeborg Wahle (1953) 25350801
RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Sabine Breuling (1973) gesperrt27351123
2 Nina Bross (1993)
3 Dorothea Brösamle (1956) 25650911
4 Andrea Buchholz (1972) 27253691
5 Hagenlocher Clara (1997)
6 Lucia Gallo (1985)
7 Christiane Grüninger (1971) 27194260
8 Nicole Hofmeister (1968) 26852317
9 Sybille Horger-Thies (1955)
10 Sandra Klis (1968) 26854452
11 Maren Knapp (1976) 27653190
12 MF Cornelia Knöchel (1963) 26352703
13 Margarete Ludwig (1970) gesperrt27084245
14 Sandra Machnik (1973)
15 Heidi Maisch (1960)
16 Claire Schmid (1983)
17 Julia Schnermann (1970) 27050375
18 Petra Schuster (1986)
19 Cornelia Selter-Amann (1957) 25750078
20 Katharina Senk (2000) 20051209
21 Ute Steinicke (1956) 25651548
22 Frauke Waldenmaier (1970) 27084970
23 Christina Walter (1982) 28251739
24 Franziska Wimmer (1991)
25 Karen Winkler (1971) 27193123
26 Petra Zahlen (1955)

VR-Talentiade 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Theo Schikotanz (2013) 11304254
2 Mio Mancarella (2013) 11300910
3 Malea Bernhart (2013) 21300551
4 Maya Kamga (2013) 21300552
5 Noah Rensmeyer (2013) 11304272
6 Emma Heyd (2013) 21300550
7 Jannes Diehl (2013) 11307600
8 Helme Schmid (2014) 11402118
9 Moritz Iffland (2014) 11404925
10 Moritz Schall (2014) 11402117
11 Santiago Krug (2013) 11307601
12 Sarah Plaz (2014) 21403223
13 Ellie Bohne (2014) 21401339
14 Karim El Mouhadi (2014) 11404924
15 Philipp Dettmer (2014) 11404928
16 Nele Kayser (2013) 21304938
17 Jana Lorch (2013) 21304939
18 Jonas Lorch (2015) 11502705
19 Max Hettich (2014) 11404926
20 Carlo Breuling (2014) 11404923
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Samuel Machnik (2012) 11202401
2 Leo Schnermann (2012) 11207411
3 Hugo Schmid (2012) 11207298
4 Johanna Haist (2012) 21202827
5 Julian Müller (2012) 11202618
6 Theo Schikotanz (2013) 11304254
7 Mio Mancarella (2013) 11300910
8 Malea Bernhart (2013) 21300551
9 Maya Kamga (2013) 21300552
10 Noah Rensmeyer (2013) 11304272
11 Emma Heyd (2013) 21300550
12 Jannes Diehl (2013) 11307600
13 Helme Schmid (2014) 11402118
14 Moritz Iffland (2014) 11404925
15 Moritz Schall (2014) 11402117
16 Santiago Krug (2013) 11307601
17 Louis Bohne (2012) 11210985

Sommer 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21,0 Leila Heyd (2010) 21055306
2 LK21,7 Ellen Wacker (2010) 21054953
3 LK23,4 Amelie Dengler (2010) 21059090
4 LK23,9 Janosch Stöhr (2011) 11160257
5 LK23,9 Pauline Glückler (2010) 21059091
6 LK23,9 Ronja Diehl (2011) 21106424
7 LK23,9 Paul Arnold (2011) 11158090
8 MF LK23,9 Henri Schmid (2010) 11093762
9 Samuel Machnik (2012) 11202401
10 Leo Schnermann (2012) 11207411
11 Hugo Schmid (2012) 11207298
12 LK23,9 Michael Piesch (2011) 11160683
13 LK23,9 Jonas Mader (2010) 11095395
14 MF LK23,9 Fiona Brodt (2010) 21059096
15 LK23,9 Maximilian Josef Dettmer (2010) 11097688
16 LK23,9 Jannis Fälschle (2010) 11098650
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,7 Jano Stiegen (2008) 10826516
2 LK16,6 Samuel Löffler (2009) 10900465
3 LK20,5 Jan Knapp (2008) 10824313
4 LK20,8 Cedrik Wacker (2008) 10833808
5 LK21,1 Rafael Heyd (2009) 10911900
6 LK22,7 Henning Osterkamp (2008) 10821166
7 LK23,0 Daniel Saunders (2008) 10827806
8 LK23,4 Julius Breitner (2009) 10904876
9 LK23,4 Daniel Rüttinger (2007) 10765013
10 LK23,4 Max Kochendörfer (2009) 10908727
11 MF LK23,6 Finn Prokopp (2009) 10908728
12 LK23,6 Jonas Breuling (2009) 10904877
13 LK23,8 Jorin Rathe (2008) 10839680
14 LK23,8 Leonard Welsch (2007) 10765011
15 LK23,9 Janosch Stöhr (2011) 11160257
16 LK23,9 Joakim Brunner (2008) 10840669
17 LK23,9 Amadeo Brunner (2008) 10840668
18 LK23,9 Konstantin Glückler (2008) 10840651
19 LK23,9 Paul Arnold (2011) 11158090
20 LK23,9 Henri Schmid (2010) 11093762
21 Samuel Machnik (2012) 11202401
22 Leo Schnermann (2012) 11207411
23 Hugo Schmid (2012) 11207298
24 LK23,9 Michael Piesch (2011) 11160683
25 LK23,9 Jonas Mader (2010) 11095395
26 LK23,9 Maximilian Josef Dettmer (2010) 11097688
27 LK23,9 Jannis Fälschle (2010) 11098650
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17,7 Marit Winkler (2007) 20759234
2 LK21,0 Leila Heyd (2010) 21055306
3 MF LK21,7 Ellen Wacker (2010) 21054953
4 LK22,9 Corinna Kretschmer (2007) 20761300
5 LK23,5 Jule Wintterle (2008) 20805275
6 LK23,9 Amelie Schach (2009) 20960476
7 LK23,9 Lena Walter (2009) 20952999
8 LK23,9 Pauline Glückler (2010) 21059091
9 LK23,9 Ronja Diehl (2011) 21106424
10 LK23,9 Fiona Brodt (2010) 21059096
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK11,3 Sascha Tripps (2004) 10451224
2 LK12,5 Moritz Batte (2004) 10450543
3 LK13,2 Simon Laske (2004) 10456613
4 LK15,7 Jano Stiegen (2008) 10826516
5 LK16,1 Till Knapp (2006) 10664163
6 LK16,6 Samuel Löffler (2009) 10900465
7 MF LK17,7 Felix Siegler (2006) 10653971
8 LK18,0 Julian Wörner (2005) 10561054
9 LK18,5 Henrik Waldenmaier (2005) 10553237
10 LK18,7 Enzo Nunes Lanz (2006) 10653666
11 LK18,7 Andrei Morosan (2004) 10455629 CAN
12 MF LK18,8 Nelio Vischer (2004) 10455507
13 LK19,2 Ole Vischer (2006) 10653976
14 LK20,5 Jan Knapp (2008) 10824313
15 LK20,8 Cedrik Wacker (2008) 10833808
16 LK21,1 Rafael Heyd (2009) 10911900
17 LK21,9 Torben Winkler (2005) 10566457
18 LK22,7 Henning Osterkamp (2008) 10821166
19 MF LK22,8 Yannik Neuner (2006) 10666792
20 LK23,0 Daniel Saunders (2008) 10827806
21 LK23,4 Paul Vettermann (2005) 10562900
22 LK23,4 Stuart Weber (2006) 10653977
23 LK23,4 Felix Tschaffler (2006) 10667151
24 LK23,4 Timon Keller (2004) 10471334
25 LK23,4 Georg Ludwig (2004) 10459489
26 LK23,4 Julius Breitner (2009) 10904876
27 LK23,4 Daniel Rüttinger (2007) 10765013
28 LK23,4 Max Kochendörfer (2009) 10908727
29 LK23,6 Finn Prokopp (2009) 10908728
30 LK23,6 Jonas Breuling (2009) 10904877
31 LK23,8 Jorin Rathe (2008) 10839680
32 LK23,9 Nico Kienzle (2006) 10671227
33 LK23,9 Marco Czimmer (2005) 10559852
34 LK23,9 Joakim Brunner (2008) 10840669
35 LK23,9 Amadeo Brunner (2008) 10840668
36 LK23,9 Konstantin Glückler (2008) 10840651
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10,0 Hannah Laske (2006) 20657717
2 MF LK11,0 Mia Islambasic (2006) 20653293
3 LK12,4 Joleen Bohne (2006) 20657381
4 LK13,5 Dana Boteva (2005) 20554108
5 LK13,5 Corinna Forschner (2005) 20552160
6 LK16,7 Emilie Maile (2006) 20651882
7 LK17,2 Nicola Stadler (2004) 20453380
8 MF LK17,7 Marit Winkler (2007) 20759234
9 LK17,9 Helen Schneider (2004) 20453281
10 LK18,7 Kiana Hofmeister (2006) 20661473
11 LK20,6 Caroline van Monsjou (2005) 20554018
12 MF LK21,0 Leila Heyd (2010) 21055306
13 LK21,0 Rebecca Limpächer (2004) 20455727
14 LK21,7 Ellen Wacker (2010) 21054953
15 LK22,9 Corinna Kretschmer (2007) 20761300
16 LK23,4 Mia Kochendörfer (2006) 20661742
17 LK23,4 Marie Schindera (2006) 20655322
18 LK23,4 Kira Gießelbach (2006) 20662934
19 LK23,4 Fee Klis (2006) 20662935
20 LK23,5 Jule Wintterle (2008) 20805275
21 LK23,9 Amelie Schach (2009) 20960476
22 LK23,9 Lena Walter (2009) 20952999
23 LK23,9 Paula Schulz (2005) 20564836
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK2,0 Tommaso Gabrieli (1993) 19357099 ITA A/D
2 LK2,9 Simon Arca Costas (2000) 10066036 ESP A/D
3 LK2,9 Pedro Miguel Alves Liborio (2003) 10370744 POR A/D
4 LK2,0 Jan Lucca Marquardt (1999) 19950512
5 LK1,9 Leon Edgar Schmidt (2005) 10500031
6 MF LK2,0 Jonas Brezing (1997) 19750156
7 LK2,0 Moritz Mayer (1999) 19952196
8 LK4,3 Leon Sell (2002) 10250630
9 LK5,1 Thilo Notter (1994) 19401453
10 MF LK7,9 Nic Bartsch (1999) 19951141
11 LK8,4 Stefan Mahn (1992) 19251531
12 LK9,3 Luca Steen (1996) 19650252
13 LK10,0 Phil Grüninger (2003) 10357346
14 LK10,4 Vitus Böckle (1998) 19850078
15 LK10,9 Moritz Rapp (1984) 18450532
16 LK11,1 Julien Lamparter (1998) 19851390
17 LK11,3 Sascha Tripps (2004) 10451224
18 MF LK12,5 Andreas Hipp (1995) 19550786
19 LK12,5 Marius Schneider (2002) 10257713
20 LK12,9 Philipp Uhl (1996) 19650197
21 LK13,2 Simon Laske (2004) 10456613
22 LK13,4 Bobby Botev (1998) 19855439
23 LK14,6 Nick Schnermann (2000) 10050979
24 LK14,9 Simon Tripps (2002) 10250087
25 LK15,7 Jano Stiegen (2008) 10826516
26 LK15,8 Tim Grüninger (2000) 10005265
27 LK16,1 Till Knapp (2006) 10664163
28 LK16,6 Samuel Löffler (2009) 10900465
29 LK17,4 Moritz Mistol (2000) 10057229
30 MF LK17,7 Felix Siegler (2006) 10653971
31 LK18,5 Henrik Waldenmaier (2005) 10553237
32 LK18,7 Enzo Nunes Lanz (2006) 10653666
33 LK18,7 Andrei Morosan (2004) 10455629 CAN
34 LK18,8 Nelio Vischer (2004) 10455507
35 LK19,2 Ole Vischer (2006) 10653976
36 LK19,8 Connor Reed (2001) 10150319
37 LK20,5 Jan Knapp (2008) 10824313
38 LK20,8 Cedrik Wacker (2008) 10833808
39 LK21,1 Rafael Heyd (2009) 10911900
40 LK21,2 Oliver Matuschek (1995) 19550777
41 LK21,9 Torben Winkler (2005) 10566457
42 LK22,4 Lenni Gallenschütz (2002) 10252902
43 LK22,8 Yannik Neuner (2006) 10666792
44 LK23,4 Lukas Elsässer (1999) 19905253
45 LK23,4 Timo Schnermann (2003) 10358178
46 LK23,4 Julian Kieslinger (2000) 10059851
47 LK23,4 Paul Vettermann (2005) 10562900
48 LK23,4 Stuart Weber (2006) 10653977
49 LK23,4 Felix Tschaffler (2006) 10667151
50 LK23,4 Georg Ludwig (2004) 10459489
51 LK23,4 Marvin Diederichs (2002) 10267736
52 LK23,4 Daniel Rüttinger (2007) 10765013
53 LK23,8 Vincent Reuter (1990) 19051879

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Fabio Mancarella (1985) 18508543
E2 Matthias Marquardt (1970) 17001225
E3 Kai Wohlbold (1977) 17750571
E4 Radu Popescu (1973) 17300944
E5 Oliver Pudschies (1968) 16801247
E6 Sven Breuling (1975) 17507300
E7 Tobias Matuschek (1991) 19102422
E8 Dino Mancarella (1981) 18107571
E9 Patrick Grohs (1976) 17602271
E10 Marcel Wieland (1989) 18901119
E11 Frederik Aicher (1988) 18850234
E12 Michael Vietz (1983) 18350869
E13 Thorsten Schikotanz (1980) 18064961
E14 Lukas Schäfer-Kochanski (1975) 17550770 POL A/D
E15 Ricardo Bruno (1986) 18651139 ARG
E16 Andreas Rumm (1983) 18352475
E17 Tobias Schmid (1979) 17954477
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK5,8 Maren Schulze (1999) 29950345
2 LK6,4 Natalie Löffler (1994) 29400826
3 LK8,4 Jasmin Löffler (1996) 29650361
4 LK9,4 Katrin Schäberle (1996) 29650301
5 LK9,4 Maren Ifland (1988) 28800523
6 LK9,4 Maria Alejandra Duperon Quezadas (1989) 28952000
7 LK9,6 Sabine Schäberle (1998) 29850706
8 LK10,0 Hannah Laske (2006) 20657717
9 LK10,8 Annina Ruppert (2001) 20150915
10 LK10,8 Melanie Schittenhelm (1979) 27950201
11 LK11,0 Mia Islambasic (2006) 20653293
12 LK11,6 Franziska Müller (1996) 29600501
13 LK12,3 Laura Nunes Lanz (2003) 20350679
14 LK12,4 Gina Hildebrand (2000) 20050595
15 LK12,4 Joleen Bohne (2006) 20657381
16 MF LK13,4 Lisa Löbling (1993) 29350463
17 LK13,5 Dana Boteva (2005) 20554108
18 LK14,4 Xenia Ruppert (2004) 20400178
19 LK15,4 Kristina Uhl (1993) 29350106
20 LK15,4 Alanca Schneider (1997) 29750306
21 LK15,6 Maike Waldenmaier (2003) 20354492
22 LK16,3 Rebecca Blümer (1996) 29651828
23 LK16,4 Theresa Mancarella (1985) 28550281
24 LK16,4 Nina Langhorst (1988) 28801492
25 LK16,7 Emilie Maile (2006) 20651882
26 LK17,7 Marit Winkler (2007) 20759234
27 LK17,9 Helen Schneider (2004) 20453281
28 LK18,4 Sofie Steifensand (1992) 29250099
29 LK18,4 Cassandra Schneider (2000) 20051556
30 LK18,7 Kiana Hofmeister (2006) 20661473
31 LK20,6 Caroline van Monsjou (2005) 20554018
32 LK21,0 Rebecca Limpächer (2004) 20455727
33 LK21,4 Ella Waldenmaier (2001) 20102231
34 LK22,9 Corinna Kretschmer (2007) 20761300
35 LK23,4 Annabelle Schindera (2000) 20050563
36 LK23,4 Sophie Schäfer (2001) 20154454
37 LK23,4 Talita Jarmuske (1998) 29860376
38 LK23,4 Mia Kochendörfer (2006) 20661742
39 LK23,4 Marie Schindera (2006) 20655322
40 LK23,4 Kira Gießelbach (2006) 20662934
41 LK23,4 Fee Klis (2006) 20662935
42 LK23,5 Jule Wintterle (2008) 20805275
43 LK23,8 June Weber (1999) 29962063
44 LK23,9 Paula Schulz (2005) 20564836
45 LK25,0 Katharina Senk (2000) 20051209

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Catrin Müller (1976) 27601109
E2 Tanja Maile-Zinser (1974) 27400559
E3 Michaela Mayer (1972) 27200037
E4 Susanne Heyd (1975) 27502005
E5 Christine Löffler (1969) 26950038
E6 Atanaska Boteva (1972) 27251205
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK2,7 Fabio Mancarella (1985) 18508543
2 LK9,3 Tobias Matuschek (1991) 19102422
3 LK9,4 Dino Mancarella (1981) 18107571
4 MF LK12,7 Marcel Wieland (1989) 18901119
5 LK13,4 Frederik Aicher (1988) 18850234
6 LK14,4 Dominik Lekies (1989) 18951609
7 LK14,6 Michael Vietz (1983) 18350869
8 LK14,9 Maximilian Rauscher (1988) 18800762
9 LK15,1 Thorsten Schikotanz (1980) 18064961
10 LK17,8 Ricardo Bruno (1986) 18651139 ARG
11 LK18,6 Franjo Abraham (1982) 18250285
12 LK19,4 Andreas Rumm (1983) 18352475
13 LK19,4 Antonello Scalia (1979) 17951750 ITA A/D
14 LK22,4 Uwe Hoppe (1965) 16550663
15 LK22,4 Tobias Schmid (1979) 17954477
16 LK25,0 Frank Schindera (1970) 17050766

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Martin Jakobs (1971) 17101197
E2 Stefan Mahn (1992) 19251531
E3 Thomas Wintterle (1972) 17201180
E4 Sven Breuling (1975) 17507300
E5 Andreas Löffler (1964) 16451468
E6 Patrick Grohs (1976) 17602271
E7 Moritz Rapp (1984) 18450532
E8 Hermann Linder (1977) 17700856
E9 Klaus Ehret (1968) 16850441
E10 Jörg Maile (1972) 17201176
E11 Thorsten Brodt (1970) 17001228
E12 Lukas Schäfer-Kochanski (1975) 17550770 POL A/D
E13 Thomas Grau (1967) 16755316
E14 Dirk Breuling (1971) 17150931
E15 Bernd Vettermann (1971) 17150059
E16 Konrad Iffland (1975) 17501739
E17 Bodo Mayer (1971) 17160984
E18 Stephan Limpächer (1971) 17160529
E19 Oliver Seemann (1973) 17302675
E20 Michael Grüninger (1966) 16653638
E21 Holger Seidel (1978) 17853730
E22 Vincent Reuter (1990) 19051879
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7,3 Matthias Marquardt (1970) 17001225
2 LK7,4 Kai Wohlbold (1977) 17750571
3 LK7,6 Radu Popescu (1973) 17300944
4 LK7,9 Oliver Pudschies (1968) 16801247
5 LK8,0 Christian Fitzke (1973) 17300379
6 LK8,2 Martin Jakobs (1971) 17101197
7 MF LK8,7 Sven Breuling (1975) 17507300
8 LK9,4 Patrick Grohs (1976) 17602271
9 LK12,8 Hermann Linder (1977) 17700856
10 LK13,4 Jörg Maile (1972) 17201176
11 LK14,3 Marcus Grande (1963) 16351671
12 LK14,4 Thorsten Brodt (1970) 17001228
13 LK15,4 Lukas Schäfer-Kochanski (1975) 17550770 POL A/D
14 LK19,8 Dirk Breuling (1971) 17150931
15 LK20,4 Bernd Vettermann (1971) 17150059
16 MF LK20,8 Konrad Iffland (1975) 17501739
17 LK21,3 Bodo Mayer (1971) 17160984
18 LK21,6 Jürgen Maurer (1967) 16752639
19 LK22,6 Stephan Limpächer (1971) 17160529
20 LK22,8 Oliver Seemann (1973) 17302675
21 LK23,4 Michael Grüninger (1966) 16653638
22 LK23,4 Holger Seidel (1978) 17853730

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Thomas Volkmann (1962) 16201723
E2 Hjalmar Hiemann (1966) 16601577
E3 Scott Reed (1964) 16400273 USA
E4 Thomas Wintterle (1972) 17201180
E5 Andreas Löffler (1964) 16451468
E6 Dino Mancarella (1981) 18107571
E7 Markus Wolf (1966) 16601578
E8 Dirk Gauß (1967) 16701479
E9 Klaus Ehret (1968) 16850441
E10 Jochen Schmidt (1967) 16750901
E11 Thorsten Schikotanz (1980) 18064961
E12 Didi Krauss (1961) 16151138
E13 Thomas Grau (1967) 16755316
E14 Hannes Stöhr (1970) 17003374
E15 Armin Ziegler (1961) 16100408
E16 Uwe Hoppe (1965) 16550663
E17 Tobias Schmid (1979) 17954477
E18 Thomas Will (1964) 16401708
E19 Jörg Renz (1964) 16451184
E20 Stephan Gaubatz (1964) 16451652
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK6,0 Catrin Müller (1976) 27601109
2 MF LK6,3 Tanja Maile-Zinser (1974) 27400559
3 LK7,3 Michaela Mayer (1972) 27200037
4 LK8,0 Susanne Heyd (1975) 27502005
5 LK8,6 Christine Löffler (1969) 26950038
6 LK10,3 Karin Ehret (1967) 26750211
7 LK10,5 Sigrid Bulmer (1970) 27050223
8 LK12,4 Friederike Piesch (1974) 27450011
9 LK13,5 Bettina Iffland-Zinser (1978) 27850387
10 LK17,4 Miriam Sowa (1980) 28050117
11 LK18,7 Nicole Kirsch (1975) 27550882
12 LK18,8 Atanaska Boteva (1972) 27251205
13 MF LK20,4 Katja Schwenk (1975) 27551944
14 LK21,6 Katja Denu (1971) 27193125
15 LK21,7 Stephanie Fritsche (1977) 27751432
16 LK22,9 Sabine Breuling (1973) 27351123
17 LK23,4 Christina Walter (1982) 28251739
18 LK23,4 Nicole Schmidt (1973) 27351124
19 LK23,5 Margarete Ludwig (1970) 27084245

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Melanie Schittenhelm (1979) 27950201
E2 Marlene Baur (1959) 25950048
E3 Birgit Egenter (1959) 25950212
E4 Andrea Köpp (1954) 25400439
E5 Gabriele Schippelbaum (1959) 25950265
E6 Birgit Fischer (1961) 26150029
E7 Maren Jarmuske (1970) 27050566
E8 Andrea Henne-Niethammer (1966) 26600868
E9 Niurka Zuniga de Lang (1966) 26651067
E10 Ursula Neef-Fehrenbach (1953) 25350737
E11 Tuyet-Minh Ong (1965) 26551693
E12 Ulrike Geiger (1965) 26552072
E13 Elke Schwarz (1967) 26750806
E14 Julia Schnermann (1970) 27050375
E15 Henriette Gauß (1972) 27250370
E16 Anka Maurer (1967) 26753119
E17 Cornelia Knöchel (1963) 26352703
E18 Judith Pfister (1965) 26551416
E19 Sandra Klis (1968) 26854452
E20 Maren Knapp (1976) 27653190
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK6,7 Thomas Volkmann (1962) 16201723
2 LK8,0 Hjalmar Hiemann (1966) 16601577
3 MF LK8,3 Scott Reed (1964) 16400273 USA
4 LK8,6 Thomas Wintterle (1972) 17201180
5 LK8,8 Bernd Pfister (1963) 16301539
6 LK9,2 Andreas Löffler (1964) 16451468
7 LK10,4 Markus Wolf (1966) 16601578
8 LK11,5 Dirk Gauß (1967) 16701479
9 LK13,4 Klaus Ehret (1968) 16850441
10 LK14,4 Jochen Schmidt (1967) 16750901
11 LK18,6 Thomas Grau (1967) 16755316
12 LK18,7 Hannes Stöhr (1970) 17003374
13 LK23,4 Thomas Will (1964) 16401708
14 LK23,4 Jörg Renz (1964) 16451184
15 LK23,4 Stephan Gaubatz (1964) 16451652

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Matthias Marquardt (1970) 17001225
E2 Oliver Pudschies (1968) 16801247
E3 Martin Jakobs (1971) 17101197
E4 Jörg Maile (1972) 17201176
E5 Marcus Grande (1963) 16351671
E6 Thorsten Brodt (1970) 17001228
E7 Didi Krauss (1961) 16151138
E8 Martin Göller (1958) 15850686
E9 Dirk Breuling (1971) 17150931
E10 Armin Ziegler (1961) 16100408
E11 Bernd Vettermann (1971) 17150059
E12 Bodo Mayer (1971) 17160984
E13 Jürgen Maurer (1967) 16752639
E14 Uwe Hoppe (1965) 16550663
E15 Stephan Limpächer (1971) 17160529
E16 Michael Grüninger (1966) 16653638
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12,4 Marlene Baur (1959) 25950048
2 MF LK12,8 Birgit Egenter (1959) 25950212
3 LK12,8 Andrea Köpp (1954) 25400439
4 LK13,3 Gabriele Schippelbaum (1959) 25950265
5 LK14,6 Birgit Fischer (1961) 26150029
6 LK14,7 Maren Jarmuske (1970) 27050566
7 LK15,4 Andrea Henne-Niethammer (1966) 26600868
8 LK15,5 Niurka Zuniga de Lang (1966) 26651067
9 LK16,8 Ursula Neef-Fehrenbach (1953) 25350737
10 LK16,8 Tuyet-Minh Ong (1965) 26551693
11 LK16,8 Heike Eppler-Renz (1965) 26550218
12 MF LK18,0 Ulrike Geiger (1965) 26552072
13 LK20,6 Susanne Gaubatz (1967) 26751438
14 LK21,1 Elke Schwarz (1967) 26750806
15 LK22,6 Petra Schulz (1970) 27050464
16 LK23,4 Gertrud Schimpf (1947) 24750034
17 LK23,4 Anka Maurer (1967) 26753119
18 LK23,4 Henriette Gauß (1972) 27250370
19 LK23,4 Julia Schnermann (1970) 27050375
20 LK23,8 Judith Pfister (1965) 26551416
21 LK25,0 Frauke Waldenmaier (1970) 27084970

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Michaela Mayer (1972) 27200037
E2 Christine Löffler (1969) 26950038
E3 Karin Ehret (1967) 26750211
E4 Sigrid Bulmer (1970) 27050223
E5 Atanaska Boteva (1972) 27251205
E6 Katja Denu (1971) 27193125
E7 Cornelia Knöchel (1963) 26352703
E8 Margarete Ludwig (1970) 27084245
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16,2 Rüdiger Heinz (1955) 15502055
2 LK17,4 Didi Krauss (1961) 16151138
3 LK19,2 Martin Göller (1958) 15850686
4 LK20,1 Armin Ziegler (1961) 16100408
5 MF LK22,2 Claus Wiencke (1956) 15651346

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Thomas Volkmann (1962) 16201723
E2 Stanislaw Rapala (1954) 15400477
E3 Karl-Heinz Schabo (1955) 15551275
E4 Eberhard Kern (1955) 15502056
E5 Zoltan Kissgheorghe (1954) 15451124
E6 Volker Eickelmann (1956) 15600471
E7 Karl-Heinz Lösch (1949) 14902548
E8 Günther Karl (1953) 15350132
E9 Jürgen Amann (1952) 15202390
E10 Stefan Schuster (1954) 15450112
E11 Giulio Castiglioni (1954) 15400469
E12 Lajos Hollokoi (1950) 15050121
E13 Pasquale Parisi (1953) 15350128 ITA A/D
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9,6 Hermann Teufel (1951) 15102499
2 MF LK12,9 Peter Köpp (1950) 15002677
3 LK13,7 Karl-Heinz Lösch (1949) 14902548
4 LK13,9 Jürgen Amann (1952) 15202390
5 LK14,7 Anton Schott (1949) 14950571
6 LK16,4 Lajos Hollokoi (1950) 15050121
7 LK17,4 Jürgen Winter (1940) 14002517
8 LK17,7 Hans Schöttle (1942) 14250660
9 LK18,7 Heinz Delker (1942) 14250661
10 LK20,0 Peter Kohl (1951) 15102500
11 LK21,4 Hans-Dieter Becker (1941) 14104260
12 LK21,6 Otto Schindlbeck (1947) 14704786
13 LK22,6 Peter Thiede (1946) 14650296
14 LK23,4 Walter Haller (1948) 14850533
15 LK23,4 Manfred Barth (1942) 14250363
16 LK23,4 Reinhold Bächle (1940) 14050308

Doppelrunde 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17,4 Jürgen Winter (1940) 14002517
2 LK17,7 Hans Schöttle (1942) 14250660
3 MF LK18,7 Heinz Delker (1942) 14250661
4 LK21,4 Hans-Dieter Becker (1941) 14104260
5 LK21,6 Otto Schindlbeck (1947) 14704786
6 LK22,4 Horst Kieferle (1936) 13650181
7 LK22,6 Peter Thiede (1946) 14650296
8 LK23,4 Josef Weber (1941) 14150026 AUT A/D
9 LK23,4 Reinhold Bächle (1940) 14050308
10 LK23,4 Jürgen Held (1944) 14480260
11 LK23,4 Manfred Barth (1942) 14250363
12 LK23,4 Gerd Philipp (1941) 14102400
13 LK23,8 Gerriet Osterkamp (1941) 14150106

Sommer 2022 RLSW

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7,9 Lubomir Petrov (1951) 15100339
2 LK8,8 Gerhard Göbl (1953) 15350501
3 LK9,6 Hermann Teufel (1951) 15102499
4 LK10,6 Stanislaw Rapala (1954) 15400477
5 LK10,9 Karl-Heinz Schabo (1955) 15551275
6 MF LK11,3 Eberhard Kern (1955) 15502056
7 LK12,9 Peter Köpp (1950) 15002677
8 LK13,5 Zoltan Kissgheorghe (1954) 15451124
9 LK13,6 Volker Eickelmann (1956) 15600471
10 LK13,7 Karl-Heinz Lösch (1949) 14902548
11 LK13,8 Günther Karl (1953) 15350132
12 LK14,1 Stefan Schuster (1954) 15450112
13 LK14,4 Giulio Castiglioni (1954) 15400469
14 LK14,7 Anton Schott (1949) 14950571
15 LK16,7 Pasquale Parisi (1953) 15350128 ITA
16 LK17,4 Jürgen Winter (1940) 14002517
17 LK17,7 Hans Schöttle (1942) 14250660
18 LK20,0 Peter Kohl (1951) 15102500
19 LK21,6 Otto Schindlbeck (1947) 14704786
20 LK22,6 Peter Thiede (1946) 14650296