Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20336
TC Herrenberg WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Pokal 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF Samuel Machnik (2012) 11202401
2 Eva Maria Moncayo (2011) 21101508
3 Janosch Stöhr (2011) 11160257
4 Hugo Schmid (2012)
5 Ronja Diehl (2011) 21106424
6 Paul Arnold (2011) 11158090
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19,0 Samuel Löffler (2009) 10900465
2 MF LK20,0 Felix Siegler (2006) 10653971
3 LK20,0 Enzo Nunes Lanz (2006) 10653666
4 LK20,0 Till Knapp (2006) 10664163
5 LK21,0 Jan Knapp (2008) 10824313
6 LK22,0 Yannik Neuner (2006) 10666792
7 LK23,0 Konstantin Denu (2007) 10761802
8 LK23,0 Rafael Heyd (2009) 10911900
9 LK23,0 Henning Osterkamp (2008) 10821166
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK13,0 Sascha Tripps (2004) 10451224
2 LK15,0 Simon Tripps (2002) 10250087
3 LK7,0 Lilly-Marie Mayer (2002) 20200529
4 LK12,0 Laura Nunes Lanz (2003) 20350679

Hobby 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,0 Maximilian Behr (1999) 19954325
2 LK23,0 Stefan Beißwenger (1995) 19509796
3 MF LK25,0 Bernd Braitmaier (1973) 17355043
4 LK25,0 Michael Denu (1967) 16755995
5 LK25,0 Daniel Gawaz (1971) 17163054
6 LK23,0 Julian Kieslinger (2000) 10059851
7 LK23,0 Stephan Kieslinger (1967)
8 LK25,0 Dong-Myong Kim (1967) 16755982 ANG
9 LK25,0 Volker Knapp (1967) 16755623
10 LK23,0 Ottokar Kulendik (1968)
11 LK23,0 Vincent Reuter (1990) 19051879
12 LK23,0 Florian Rieder (1994)
13 LK25,0 Frank Schindera (1970) 17050766
14 LK23,0 Norbert Schmitz (1964)
15 LK25,0 Frank Waldenmaier (1969) 16994134
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,0 Maximilian Behr (1999) 19954325
2 LK23,0 Stefan Beißwenger (1995) 19509796
3 LK25,0 Bernd Braitmaier (1973) 17355043
4 LK25,0 Andrea Buchholz (1972) 27253691
5 LK25,0 Michael Denu (1967) 16755995
6 LK23,0 Lucia Gallo (1985)
7 LK25,0 Daniel Gawaz (1971) 17163054
8 LK25,0 Christiane Grüninger (1971) 27194260
9 LK23,0 Julian Kieslinger (2000) 10059851
10 LK23,0 Stephan Kieslinger (1967)
11 LK25,0 Dong-Myong Kim (1967) 16755982 ANG
12 LK23,0 Sandra Klis (1968)
13 LK25,0 Maren Knapp (1976) 27653190
14 LK25,0 Volker Knapp (1967) 16755623
15 LK23,0 Cornelia Knöchel (1963) 26352703
16 LK23,0 Ottokar Kulendik (1968)
17 LK23,0 Margarete Ludwig (1970) 27084245
18 LK23,0 Sandra Machnik (1973)
19 LK23,0 Heidi Maisch (1960)
20 LK23,0 Vincent Reuter (1990) 19051879
21 LK23,0 Florian Rieder (1994)
22 LK23,0 Annabelle Schindera (2000) 20050563
23 LK25,0 Frank Schindera (1970) 17050766
24 LK23,0 Norbert Schmitz (1964)
25 LK23,0 Julia Schnermann (1970) 27050375
26 LK23,0 Petra Schuster (1986)
27 LK25,0 Cornelia Selter-Amann (1957) 25750078
28 LK25,0 Katharina Senk (2000) 20051209
29 LK25,0 Ute Steinicke (1956) 25651548
30 LK25,0 Frank Waldenmaier (1969) 16994134
31 MF LK25,0 Frauke Waldenmaier (1970) 27084970
32 LK23,0 Christina Walter (1982) 28251739
33 LK23,0 Karen Winkler (1971) 27193123
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK25,0 Gerlinde Breuling (1941) 24150438
2 LK25,0 Dorothea Brösamle (1956) 25650911
3 LK25,0 Karin Dierberger (1955) 25550844
4 LK25,0 Birgit Ewen (1952) 25250755
5 LK25,0 Elke Göller (1954) 25450771
6 MF LK25,0 Andrea Hermle-Heise (1958) 25850853
7 LK25,0 Monika Kirschner (1952) 25250705
8 LK23,0 Cornelia Knöchel (1963) 26352703
9 LK25,0 Doris Schechinger (1956) 25650841
10 LK25,0 Cornelia Selter-Amann (1957) 25750078
11 LK25,0 Gabriele Ulmer (1956) 25650897
12 LK25,0 Edda Vorrath-Wiesenthal (1960) 26051155
13 LK25,0 Ingeborg Wahle (1953) 25350801
14 LK23,0 Karen Winkler (1971) 27193123
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK25,0 Andrea Buchholz (1972) 27253691
2 LK23,0 Lucia Gallo (1985)
3 LK25,0 Christiane Grüninger (1971) 27194260
4 LK23,0 Sandra Klis (1968)
5 LK25,0 Maren Knapp (1976) 27653190
6 LK23,0 Cornelia Knöchel (1963) 26352703
7 LK23,0 Margarete Ludwig (1970) 27084245
8 LK23,0 Sandra Machnik (1973)
9 LK23,0 Heidi Maisch (1960)
10 MF LK23,0 Annabelle Schindera (2000) 20050563
11 LK23,0 Julia Schnermann (1970) 27050375
12 LK23,0 Petra Schuster (1986)
13 LK25,0 Cornelia Selter-Amann (1957) 25750078
14 LK25,0 Katharina Senk (2000) 20051209
15 LK25,0 Ute Steinicke (1956) 25651548
16 LK25,0 Frauke Waldenmaier (1970) 27084970
17 LK23,0 Christina Walter (1982) 28251739
18 LK23,0 Karen Winkler (1971) 27193123

VR-Talentiade 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Eva Maria Moncayo (2011) 21101508
2 Samuel Machnik (2012) 11202401
3 Janosch Stöhr (2011) 11160257
4 Paul Arnold (2011) 11158090
5 Ronja Diehl (2011) 21106424
6 Hugo Schmid (2012)
7 Maxim Schick (2011)
8 Michael Piesch (2011)
9 Leo Schnermann (2012)
10 Julian Müller (2012) 11202618
11 Mio Mancarella (2013) 11300910
12 Emma Heyd (2013) 21300550
13 Maya Kamga (2013) 21300552
14 Malea Bernhart (2013) 21300551
15 Noah Rensmeyer (2013)

Sommer 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19,0 Samuel Löffler (2009) 10900465
2 MF LK23,0 Rafael Heyd (2009) 10911900
3 LK23,0 Max Kochendörfer (2009) 10908727
4 LK23,0 Leila Heyd (2010) 21055306
5 LK23,0 Luz Emilia Moncayo (2009) 20955551
6 LK23,0 Julius Breitner (2009) 10904876
7 LK23,0 Jonas Breuling (2009) 10904877
8 MF LK23,0 Finn Prokopp (2009) 10908728
9 LK23,0 Henri Schmid (2010) 11093762
10 LK23,0 Jonas Mader (2010) 11095395
11 LK23,0 Amelie Dengler (2010) 21059090
12 LK23,0 Pauline Glückler (2010) 21059091
13 LK23,0 Fiona Brodt (2010) 21059096
14 Eva Maria Moncayo (2011) 21101508
15 Samuel Machnik (2012) 11202401
16 Janosch Stöhr (2011) 11160257
17 Paul Arnold (2011) 11158090
18 Ronja Diehl (2011) 21106424
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19,0 Samuel Löffler (2009) 10900465
2 MF LK20,0 Till Knapp (2006) 10664163
3 LK20,0 Felix Siegler (2006) 10653971
4 LK20,0 Enzo Nunes Lanz (2006) 10653666
5 LK21,0 Jan Knapp (2008) 10824313
6 LK22,0 Yannik Neuner (2006) 10666792
7 LK23,0 Stuart Weber (2006) 10653977
8 LK23,0 Victor Gack (2006) 10653972
9 LK23,0 Benjamin Buck (2006) 10670059
10 LK23,0 Niklas Konstantin Nagel (2006) 10653973
11 LK23,0 Konstantin Denu (2007) 10761802
12 LK23,0 Rafael Heyd (2009) 10911900
13 LK23,0 Felix Tschaffler (2006) 10667151
14 LK23,0 Henning Osterkamp (2008) 10821166
15 LK23,0 Max Kochendörfer (2009) 10908727
16 LK23,0 Julius Breitner (2009) 10904876
17 LK23,0 Jonas Breuling (2009) 10904877
18 LK23,0 Daniel Saunders (2008) 10827806
19 LK23,0 Finn Prokopp (2009) 10908728
20 LK23,0 Leonard Welsch (2007) 10765011
21 LK23,0 Jorin Rathe (2008) 10839680
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12,0 Mia Islambasic (2006) 20653293
2 MF LK17,0 Joleen Bohne (2006) 20657381
3 LK19,0 Emilie Maile (2006) 20651882
4 LK20,0 Marit Winkler (2007) 20759234
5 LK23,0 Hanna Buck (2008) 20809738
6 LK23,0 Leila Heyd (2010) 21055306
7 LK23,0 Luz Emilia Moncayo (2009) 20955551
8 LK23,0 Corinna Kretschmer (2007) 20761300
9 Eva Maria Moncayo (2011) 21101508
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10,0 Phil Grüninger (2003) 10357346
2 MF LK13,0 Sascha Tripps (2004) 10451224
3 LK14,0 Moritz Batte (2004) 10450543
4 LK16,0 Christian Taxer (2004) 10459016
5 LK18,0 Andrei Morosan (2004) 10455629 CAN
6 LK19,0 Samuel Löffler (2009) 10900465
7 LK20,0 Till Knapp (2006) 10664163
8 MF LK20,0 Felix Siegler (2006) 10653971
9 LK20,0 Enzo Nunes Lanz (2006) 10653666
10 LK20,0 Henrik Waldenmaier (2005) 10553237
11 LK21,0 Jan Knapp (2008) 10824313
12 LK22,0 Nelio Vischer (2004) 10455507
13 LK22,0 Yannik Neuner (2006) 10666792
14 LK22,0 Torben Winkler (2005) 10566457
15 LK23,0 Carl Binder (2005) 10565431
16 LK23,0 Stuart Weber (2006) 10653977
17 LK23,0 Victor Gack (2006) 10653972
18 LK23,0 Benjamin Buck (2006) 10670059
19 LK23,0 Niklas Konstantin Nagel (2006) 10653973
20 LK23,0 Konstantin Denu (2007) 10761802
21 LK23,0 Rafael Heyd (2009) 10911900
22 LK23,0 Felix Tschaffler (2006) 10667151
23 LK23,0 Paul Vettermann (2005) 10562900
24 LK23,0 Henning Osterkamp (2008) 10821166
25 LK23,0 Max Kochendörfer (2009) 10908727
26 LK23,0 Julius Breitner (2009) 10904876
27 LK23,0 Jonas Breuling (2009) 10904877
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12,0 Laura Nunes Lanz (2003) 20350679
2 LK12,0 Mia Islambasic (2006) 20653293
3 MF LK13,0 Xenia Ruppert (2004) 20400178
4 LK16,0 Corinna Forschner (2005) 20552160
5 LK17,0 Dana Boteva (2005) 20554108
6 MF LK17,0 Maike Waldenmaier (2003) 20354492
7 LK17,0 Joleen Bohne (2006) 20657381
8 LK18,0 Lisa Stadler (2003) 20353912
9 LK19,0 Helen Schneider (2004) 20453281
10 LK19,0 Emilie Maile (2006) 20651882
11 LK20,0 Nicola Stadler (2004) 20453380
12 MF LK20,0 Caroline van Monsjou (2005) 20554018
13 LK20,0 Marit Winkler (2007) 20759234
14 LK22,0 Nele Marie Nagel (2004) 20453900
15 LK22,0 Rebecca Limpächer (2004) 20455727
16 LK23,0 Maja Meixner (2003) 20360018
17 LK23,0 Carina Grund (2004) 20459647
18 LK23,0 Hanna Buck (2008) 20809738
19 LK23,0 Leila Heyd (2010) 21055306
20 LK23,0 Luz Emilia Moncayo (2009) 20955551
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,0 Tommaso Gabrieli (1993) 19357099 ITA A/D
2 LK1,0 Jan Lucca Marquardt (1999) 19950512
3 LK1,0 Steven Young (1999) 19965140 AUS
4 LK1,0 Jonas Brezing (1997) 19750156
5 LK1,0 Moritz Mayer (1999) 19952196
6 LK1,0 Leon Edgar Schmidt (2005) 10500031
7 MF LK4,0 Thilo Notter (1994) 19401453
8 LK4,0 Leon Sell (2002) 10250630
9 LK5,0 Jens Hauser (1993) 19356354 SUI
10 LK7,0 Rafael Löffler (1999) 19950417
11 MF LK7,0 Nic Bartsch (1999) 19951141
12 LK8,0 Stefan Mahn (1992) 19251531
13 LK10,0 Phil Grüninger (2003) 10357346
14 LK10,0 Vitus Böckle (1998) 19850078
15 LK10,0 Tobias Matuschek (1991) 19102422
16 LK11,0 Moritz Rapp (1984) 18450532
17 LK12,0 Andreas Hipp (1995) 19550786
18 LK13,0 Julien Lamparter (1998) 19851390
19 LK13,0 Bobby Botev (1998) 19855439
20 LK13,0 Philipp Uhl (1996) 19650197
21 MF LK13,0 Marius Schneider (2002) 10257713
22 LK13,0 Sascha Tripps (2004) 10451224
23 LK14,0 Nick Schnermann (2000) 10050979
24 LK15,0 Tim Grüninger (2000) 10005265
25 LK15,0 Simon Tripps (2002) 10250087
26 LK17,0 Moritz Mistol (2000) 10057229
27 LK18,0 Andrei Morosan (2004) 10455629 CAN
28 LK19,0 Marc-Henner Mornhinweg (2004) 10454854
29 LK19,0 Connor Reed (2001) 10150319
30 LK20,0 Till Knapp (2006) 10664163
31 LK20,0 Felix Siegler (2006) 10653971
32 LK20,0 Enzo Nunes Lanz (2006) 10653666
33 LK20,0 Henrik Waldenmaier (2005) 10553237
34 LK22,0 Nelio Vischer (2004) 10455507
35 LK22,0 Lenni Gallenschütz (2002) 10252902
36 LK23,0 Lukas Elsässer (1999) 19905253
37 LK23,0 Timo Schnermann (2003) 10358178
38 LK23,0 Julian Kieslinger (2000) 10059851
39 LK23,0 Georg Ludwig (2004) 10459489
40 LK23,0 Marvin Diederichs (2002) 10267736
41 LK23,0 Oliver Matuschek (1995) 19550777
42 LK23,0 Vincent Reuter (1990) 19051879

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK2,0 Fabio Mancarella (1985) 18508543
E2 LK6,0 Matthias Marquardt (1970) 17001225
E3 LK6,0 Volker Stamer (1967) 16754147
E4 LK7,0 Kai Wohlbold (1977) 17750571
E5 LK7,0 Radu Popescu (1973) 17300944
E6 LK7,0 Oliver Pudschies (1968) 16801247
E7 LK8,0 Sven Breuling (1975) 17507300
E8 LK9,0 Dino Mancarella (1981) 18107571
E9 LK9,0 Thomas Wintterle (1972) 17201180
E10 LK9,0 Patrick Grohs (1976) 17602271
E11 LK13,0 Frederik Aicher (1988) 18850234
E12 LK15,0 Marcel Wieland (1989) 18901119
E13 LK15,0 Lukas Schäfer-Kochanski (1975) 17550770 POL A/D
E14 LK15,0 Michael Vietz (1983) 18350869
E15 LK19,0 Thorsten Schikotanz (1980) 18064961
E16 LK22,0 Andreas Rumm (1983) 18352475
E17 LK23,0 Ricardo Bruno (1986) 18651139 ARG
E18 LK23,0 Tobias Schmid (1979) 17954477
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK2,0 Kornelia Huncak (2003) 20364127 CRO A/D
2 LK3,0 Daniela Huncak (2004) 20464343 CRO A/D
3 LK4,0 Renata Huncak (2004) 20464342 CRO A/D
4 LK5,0 Maren Schulze (1999) 29950345
5 LK6,0 Natalie Löffler (1994) 29400826
6 MF LK7,0 Lilly-Marie Mayer (2002) 20200529
7 LK8,0 Jasmin Löffler (1996) 29650361
8 LK9,0 Katrin Schäberle (1996) 29650301
9 LK9,0 Vivien Mayer (1999) 29950072
10 LK9,0 Sabine Schäberle (1998) 29850706
11 LK9,0 Maren Ifland (1988) 28800523
12 LK9,0 Maria Alejandra Duperon Quezadas (1989) 28952000
13 LK10,0 Annina Ruppert (2001) 20150915
14 LK11,0 Melanie Schittenhelm (1979) 27950201
15 LK12,0 Laura Nunes Lanz (2003) 20350679
16 LK12,0 Mia Islambasic (2006) 20653293
17 LK13,0 Gina Hildebrand (2000) 20050595
18 LK13,0 Xenia Ruppert (2004) 20400178
19 MF LK14,0 Lisa Löbling (1993) 29350463
20 LK15,0 Kristina Uhl (1993) 29350106
21 LK15,0 Alanca Schneider (1997) 29750306
22 LK16,0 Rebecca Blümer (1996) 29651828
23 LK16,0 Theresa Mancarella (1985) 28550281
24 LK16,0 Nina Langhorst (1988) 28801492
25 LK17,0 Dana Boteva (2005) 20554108
26 LK17,0 Maike Waldenmaier (2003) 20354492
27 LK17,0 Joleen Bohne (2006) 20657381
28 LK18,0 Sofie Steifensand (1992) 29250099
29 LK18,0 Cassandra Schneider (2000) 20051556
30 LK19,0 Helen Schneider (2004) 20453281
31 LK19,0 Emilie Maile (2006) 20651882
32 LK20,0 Caroline van Monsjou (2005) 20554018
33 LK20,0 Marit Winkler (2007) 20759234
34 LK21,0 Patricia Bandel (2000) 20051521
35 LK21,0 Ella Waldenmaier (2001) 20102231
36 LK22,0 Nele Marie Nagel (2004) 20453900
37 LK22,0 Rebecca Limpächer (2004) 20455727
38 LK23,0 Annabelle Schindera (2000) 20050563
39 LK23,0 Maja Meixner (2003) 20360018
40 LK23,0 Carina Grund (2004) 20459647
41 LK23,0 Hanna Buck (2008) 20809738
42 LK23,0 June Weber (1999) 29962063
43 LK23,0 Sophie Schäfer (2001) 20154454
44 LK23,0 Talita Jarmuske (1998) 29860376
45 LK23,0 Ann-Sophie Denu (2001) 20159540
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK2,0 Fabio Mancarella (1985) 18508543
2 LK9,0 Dino Mancarella (1981) 18107571
3 LK13,0 Frederik Aicher (1988) 18850234
4 MF LK15,0 Marcel Wieland (1989) 18901119
5 LK15,0 Michael Vietz (1983) 18350869
6 LK18,0 Franjo Abraham (1982) 18250285
7 LK19,0 Thorsten Schikotanz (1980) 18064961
8 LK22,0 Uwe Hoppe (1965) 16550663
9 LK22,0 Andreas Rumm (1983) 18352475
10 LK23,0 Ricardo Bruno (1986) 18651139 ARG
11 LK23,0 Tobias Schmid (1979) 17954477
12 LK25,0 Frank Schindera (1970) 17050766

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7,0 Thomas Volkmann (1962) 16201723
E2 LK8,0 Sven Breuling (1975) 17507300
E3 LK8,0 Martin Jakobs (1971) 17101197
E4 LK9,0 Andreas Löffler (1964) 16451468
E5 LK9,0 Thomas Wintterle (1972) 17201180
E6 LK9,0 Patrick Grohs (1976) 17602271
E7 LK10,0 Tobias Matuschek (1991) 19102422
E8 LK11,0 Moritz Rapp (1984) 18450532
E9 LK12,0 Hermann Linder (1977) 17700856
E10 LK13,0 Klaus Ehret (1968) 16850441
E11 LK13,0 Jörg Maile (1972) 17201176
E12 LK14,0 Thorsten Brodt (1970) 17001228
E13 LK15,0 Lukas Schäfer-Kochanski (1975) 17550770 POL A/D
E14 LK18,0 Thomas Grau (1967) 16755316
E15 LK19,0 Dirk Breuling (1971) 17150931
E16 LK19,0 Antonello Scalia (1979) 17951750 ITA A/D
E17 LK22,0 Bernd Vettermann (1971) 17150059
E18 LK22,0 Konrad Iffland (1975) 17501739
E19 LK23,0 Stephan Limpächer (1971) 17160529
E20 LK23,0 Bodo Mayer (1971) 17160984
E21 LK23,0 Michael Grüninger (1966) 16653638
E22 LK23,0 Holger Seidel (1978) 17853730
E23 LK23,0 Oliver Seemann (1973) 17302675
E24 LK23,0 Vincent Reuter (1990) 19051879
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK6,0 Matthias Marquardt (1970) 17001225
2 LK6,0 Volker Stamer (1967) 16754147
3 LK7,0 Kai Wohlbold (1977) 17750571
4 LK7,0 Radu Popescu (1973) 17300944
5 MF LK8,0 Sven Breuling (1975) 17507300
6 LK8,0 Martin Jakobs (1971) 17101197
7 LK9,0 Thomas Wintterle (1972) 17201180
8 LK9,0 Patrick Grohs (1976) 17602271
9 LK10,0 Christian Fitzke (1973) 17300379
10 LK12,0 Hermann Linder (1977) 17700856
11 LK13,0 Jörg Maile (1972) 17201176
12 LK14,0 Thorsten Brodt (1970) 17001228
13 LK15,0 Lukas Schäfer-Kochanski (1975) 17550770 POL A/D
14 LK19,0 Dirk Breuling (1971) 17150931
15 LK19,0 Antonello Scalia (1979) 17951750 ITA A/D
16 LK22,0 Bernd Vettermann (1971) 17150059
17 MF LK22,0 Konrad Iffland (1975) 17501739
18 LK23,0 Stephan Limpächer (1971) 17160529
19 LK23,0 Bodo Mayer (1971) 17160984
20 LK23,0 Michael Grüninger (1966) 16653638
21 LK23,0 Holger Seidel (1978) 17853730
22 LK23,0 Oliver Seemann (1973) 17302675

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7,0 Oliver Pudschies (1968) 16801247
E2 LK7,0 Thomas Volkmann (1962) 16201723
E3 LK8,0 Scott Reed (1964) 16400273 USA
E4 LK8,0 Bernd Pfister (1963) 16301539
E5 LK9,0 Dino Mancarella (1981) 18107571
E6 LK9,0 Andreas Löffler (1964) 16451468
E7 LK10,0 Markus Wolf (1966) 16601578
E8 LK11,0 Dirk Gauß (1967) 16701479
E9 LK13,0 Klaus Ehret (1968) 16850441
E10 LK14,0 Jochen Schmidt (1967) 16750901
E11 LK17,0 Didi Krauss (1961) 16151138
E12 LK18,0 Thomas Grau (1967) 16755316
E13 LK22,0 Armin Ziegler (1961) 16100408
E14 LK22,0 Uwe Hoppe (1965) 16550663
E15 LK22,0 Jürgen Maurer (1967) 16752639
E16 LK23,0 Thomas Will (1964) 16401708
E17 LK23,0 Stephan Gaubatz (1964) 16451652
E18 LK23,0 Jörg Renz (1964) 16451184
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK6,0 Tanja Maile-Zinser (1974) 27400559
2 LK7,0 Michaela Mayer (1972) 27200037
3 LK8,0 Christine Löffler (1969) 26950038
4 LK8,0 Ute Brunnenmüller (1976) 27606741
5 LK10,0 Sigrid Bulmer (1970) 27050223
6 MF LK10,0 Karin Ehret (1967) 26750211
7 LK12,0 Friederike Piesch (1974) 27450011
8 LK13,0 Bettina Iffland-Zinser (1978) 27850387
9 LK15,0 Niurka Zuniga de Lang (1966) 26651067
10 LK16,0 Heike Eppler-Renz (1965) 26550218
11 LK17,0 Miriam Sowa (1980) 28050117
12 LK17,0 Alexandra Wohlbold (1979) 27950798
13 LK18,0 Nicole Kirsch (1975) 27550882
14 MF LK18,0 Ulrike Geiger (1965) 26552072
15 LK19,0 Atanaska Boteva (1972) 27251205
16 LK20,0 Katja Schwenk (1975) 27551944
17 LK21,0 Susanne Gaubatz (1967) 26751438
18 LK21,0 Elke Schwarz (1967) 26750806
19 LK22,0 Petra Schulz (1970) 27050464
20 LK22,0 Sabine Breuling (1973) 27351123
21 LK23,0 Stephanie Fritsche (1977) 27751432
22 MF LK23,0 Katja Denu (1971) 27193125
23 LK23,0 Anka Maurer (1967) 26753119
24 LK23,0 Henriette Gauß (1972) 27250370
25 LK23,0 Margarete Ludwig (1970) 27084245
26 LK23,0 Judith Pfister (1965) 26551416
27 LK23,0 Nicole Schmidt (1973) 27351124
28 LK23,0 Pia Krischker-Tripps (1970) 27050916
29 LK23,0 Julia Schnermann (1970) 27050375
30 LK23,0 Cornelia Knöchel (1963) 26352703

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8,0 Ute Rodegro (1964) 26451761
E2 LK11,0 Melanie Schittenhelm (1979) 27950201
E3 LK12,0 Andrea Köpp (1954) 25400439
E4 LK12,0 Marlene Baur (1959) 25950048
E5 LK13,0 Birgit Egenter (1959) 25950212
E6 LK13,0 Gabriele Schippelbaum (1959) 25950265
E7 LK14,0 Birgit Fischer (1961) 26150029
E8 LK15,0 Andrea Henne-Niethammer (1966) 26600868
E9 LK15,0 Maren Jarmuske (1970) 27050566
E10 LK16,0 Ursula Neef-Fehrenbach (1953) 25350737
E11 LK16,0 Tuyet-Minh Ong (1965) 26551693
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7,0 Oliver Pudschies (1968) 16801247
2 LK7,0 Thomas Volkmann (1962) 16201723
3 MF LK8,0 Scott Reed (1964) 16400273 USA
4 LK8,0 Bernd Pfister (1963) 16301539
5 LK9,0 Andreas Löffler (1964) 16451468
6 LK10,0 Markus Wolf (1966) 16601578
7 LK11,0 Dirk Gauß (1967) 16701479
8 LK13,0 Klaus Ehret (1968) 16850441
9 LK14,0 Jochen Schmidt (1967) 16750901
10 LK17,0 Didi Krauss (1961) 16151138
11 LK18,0 Thomas Grau (1967) 16755316
12 LK18,0 Hannes Stöhr (1970) 17003374
13 LK22,0 Jürgen Maurer (1967) 16752639
14 LK23,0 Thomas Will (1964) 16401708
15 LK23,0 Stephan Gaubatz (1964) 16451652
16 LK23,0 Jörg Renz (1964) 16451184

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK6,0 Matthias Marquardt (1970) 17001225
E2 LK6,0 Volker Stamer (1967) 16754147
E3 LK8,0 Martin Jakobs (1971) 17101197
E4 LK14,0 Thorsten Brodt (1970) 17001228
E5 LK19,0 Dirk Breuling (1971) 17150931
E6 LK22,0 Armin Ziegler (1961) 16100408
E7 LK22,0 Bernd Vettermann (1971) 17150059
E8 LK22,0 Uwe Hoppe (1965) 16550663
E9 LK23,0 Stephan Limpächer (1971) 17160529
E10 LK23,0 Bodo Mayer (1971) 17160984
E11 LK23,0 Michael Grüninger (1966) 16653638
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8,0 Ute Rodegro (1964) 26451761
2 LK12,0 Andrea Köpp (1954) 25400439
3 LK12,0 Marlene Baur (1959) 25950048
4 MF LK13,0 Birgit Egenter (1959) 25950212
5 LK13,0 Gabriele Schippelbaum (1959) 25950265
6 LK14,0 Birgit Fischer (1961) 26150029
7 LK15,0 Andrea Henne-Niethammer (1966) 26600868
8 LK15,0 Maren Jarmuske (1970) 27050566
9 LK16,0 Ursula Neef-Fehrenbach (1953) 25350737
10 LK16,0 Tuyet-Minh Ong (1965) 26551693
11 LK23,0 Gertrud Schimpf (1947) 24750034

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8,0 Christine Löffler (1969) 26950038
E2 LK10,0 Sigrid Bulmer (1970) 27050223
E3 LK10,0 Karin Ehret (1967) 26750211
E4 LK15,0 Niurka Zuniga de Lang (1966) 26651067
E5 LK16,0 Heike Eppler-Renz (1965) 26550218
E6 LK18,0 Ulrike Geiger (1965) 26552072
E7 LK21,0 Elke Schwarz (1967) 26750806
E8 LK21,0 Susanne Gaubatz (1967) 26751438
E9 LK22,0 Petra Schulz (1970) 27050464
E10 LK23,0 Pia Krischker-Tripps (1970) 27050916
E11 LK23,0 Anka Maurer (1967) 26753119
E12 LK23,0 Judith Pfister (1965) 26551416
E13 LK23,0 Julia Schnermann (1970) 27050375
E14 LK23,0 Margarete Ludwig (1970) 27084245
E15 LK23,0 Katja Denu (1971) 27193125
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10,0 Stanislaw Rapala (1954) 15400477
2 LK13,0 Zoltan Kissgheorghe (1954) 15451124
3 LK13,0 Volker Eickelmann (1956) 15600471
4 LK16,0 Rüdiger Heinz (1955) 15502055
5 LK17,0 Guido Veit (1954) 15400393
6 LK21,0 Martin Göller (1958) 15850686
7 LK22,0 Armin Ziegler (1961) 16100408
8 MF LK23,0 Claus Wiencke (1956) 15651346

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9,0 Hermann Teufel (1951) 15102499
E2 LK11,0 Karl-Heinz Schabo (1955) 15551275
E3 LK11,0 Eberhard Kern (1955) 15502056
E4 LK13,0 Jürgen Amann (1952) 15202390
E5 LK13,0 Günther Karl (1953) 15350132
E6 LK13,0 Peter Köpp (1950) 15002677
E7 LK13,0 Karl-Heinz Lösch (1949) 14902548
E8 LK14,0 Giulio Castiglioni (1954) 15400469
E9 LK14,0 Anton Schott (1949) 14950571
E10 LK14,0 Stefan Schuster (1954) 15450112
E11 LK16,0 Pasquale Parisi (1953) 15350128 ITA A/D
E12 LK16,0 Lajos Hollokoi (1950) 15050121
E13 LK17,0 Didi Krauss (1961) 16151138
E14 LK17,0 Hans Schöttle (1942) 14250660
E15 LK17,0 Joachim Heilck (1949) 14902547
E16 LK22,0 Peter Thiede (1946) 14650296
E17 LK23,0 Walter Haller (1948) 14850533
E18 LK23,0 Manfred Barth (1942) 14250363
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8,0 Lubomir Petrov (1951) 15100339
2 LK9,0 Hermann Teufel (1951) 15102499
3 MF LK13,0 Peter Köpp (1950) 15002677
4 LK13,0 Karl-Heinz Lösch (1949) 14902548
5 LK14,0 Anton Schott (1949) 14950571
6 LK16,0 Lajos Hollokoi (1950) 15050121
7 LK17,0 Jürgen Winter (1940) 14002517
8 LK17,0 Werner Rügner (1941) 14150120
9 LK17,0 Hans Schöttle (1942) 14250660
10 LK17,0 Joachim Heilck (1949) 14902547
11 LK18,0 Heinz Delker (1942) 14250661
12 LK20,0 Peter Kohl (1951) 15102500
13 LK20,0 Manfred Marquardt (1939) 13950934
14 LK21,0 Hans-Dieter Becker (1941) 14104260
15 LK21,0 Otto Schindlbeck (1947) 14704786
16 LK22,0 Horst Kieferle (1936) 13650181
17 LK22,0 Peter Thiede (1946) 14650296
18 LK23,0 Ingfried Becker (1940) 14000651
19 LK23,0 Roland Breuling (1943) 14350101
20 LK23,0 Herbert Burmann (1941) 14150104
21 LK23,0 Helmut Emde (1940) 14050076
22 LK23,0 Wilhelm Nolte (1943) 14350047
23 LK23,0 Torsten Maertin (1941) 14110960
24 LK23,0 Michael Reichart (1947) 14750102
25 LK23,0 Erwin Stubenvoll (1938) 13802073
26 LK23,0 Reinhard Thomann (1944) 14450972
27 LK23,0 Dieter Vieweg (1933) 13350006
28 LK23,0 Manfred Sohn (1939) 13950063
29 LK23,0 Josef Weber (1941) 14150026 AUT A/D
30 LK23,0 Gerd Neumann (1942) 14250106
31 LK23,0 Hans Gloggengiesser (1941) 14151259
32 LK23,0 Gerriet Osterkamp (1941) 14150106
33 LK23,0 Reinhold Bächle (1940) 14050308
34 LK23,0 Jürgen Held (1944) 14480260
35 LK23,0 Walter Haller (1948) 14850533
36 LK23,0 Manfred Barth (1942) 14250363

Sommer 2021 RLSW

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8,1 Lubomir Petrov (1951) 15100339
2 LK9,1 Hermann Teufel (1951) 15102499
3 LK11,1 Karl-Heinz Schabo (1955) 15551275
4 MF LK11,1 Eberhard Kern (1955) 15502056
5 LK13,1 Jürgen Amann (1952) 15202390
6 LK13,1 Günther Karl (1953) 15350132
7 LK13,1 Peter Köpp (1950) 15002677
8 LK13,1 Karl-Heinz Lösch (1949) 14902548
9 LK14,1 Giulio Castiglioni (1954) 15400469
10 LK14,1 Anton Schott (1949) 14950571
11 LK14,1 Stefan Schuster (1954) 15450112
12 LK16,1 Pasquale Parisi (1953) 15350128 ITA
13 LK16,1 Lajos Hollokoi (1950) 15050121
14 LK17,1 Hans Schöttle (1942) 14250660
15 LK17,1 Joachim Heilck (1949) 14902547
16 LK22,1 Peter Thiede (1946) 14650296
17 LK23,1 Manfred Barth (1942) 14250363