Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20343
TC Leonberg WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Pokal 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Valentin Mangold (2009) 10904977
2 LK23 Konrad Kreiner (2008) 10831175 AUT A/D
3 Nina Bukovac (2010) 21053194
4 LK23 Niklas Oberwörder (2008) 10823650
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Philip Guth (2006) 10663079
2 LK20 Tom Schmidt (2005) 10557617
3 MF LK20 Konrad Ulbrich (2006) 10653571
4 LK22 Leo Welzel (2006) 10652318
5 LK22 Konrad Thomas (2005) 10556437
6 LK22 Victor Dongus (2006) 10654994
7 LK22 Finian Wassner (2006) 10660610
8 MF LK22 Sven Wollmert (2007) 10764424
9 LK23 Mika Feinauer (2006) 10660621
10 MF LK23 Jan Wollmert (2007) 10764510
11 LK23 Simon Ploppa (2006) 10656975
12 LK23 Elias Doberitzsch (2005) 10568017
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1 Yannick Offermans (1992) 19200406
2 LK3 Urs Thurau (1995) 19554108
3 LK3 David Romahn (1995) 19550089
4 MF LK4 Jürgen Friedrich (1981) 18104851
5 LK4 Christian Cyranowski (1997) 19750743
6 LK7 Ralph Prade (1982) 18203153
7 LK7 Marc Osswald (1975) 17550590
8 LK8 Daniel Schubert (1984) 18403780
9 LK8 Florian Reichert (1989) 18902742
10 LK8 Carl Moritz Beck (1995) 19550436
11 LK11 Lenn Hoffmann (2004) 10450578
12 LK13 Nikolas Konstantin Köppl (1997) 19750201
13 LK14 Len Reichert (2003) 10353391
14 LK16 Niklas Köhler (2003) 10357409
15 LK17 Lorenz Heiler (2001) 10150408
16 LK17 Louis Häußermann (2003) 10351461
17 LK18 Max Dorn (2004) 10450624
18 LK18 Maximilian Pieper (2004) 10450611
19 LK19 Max Can Welzel (2004) 10450607
20 LK20 Nils Wollmert (2004) 10458896
21 LK20 Philip Guth (2006) 10663079
22 MF LK20 Konrad Ulbrich (2006) 10653571
23 LK22 Georg Gloss (1987) 18700767
24 LK22 Konrad Thomas (2005) 10556437
25 LK23 Jan Alexander Nehring-Köppl (1990) 19050577
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Kim Sewigh (1978) 17852833
2 MF LK13 Andre Riemer (1971) 17101035
3 LK14 Lutz Grotebrune (1975) 17500447
4 LK15 Oliver Päusch (1968) 16852388
5 LK15 Volker Hoeschele (1969) 16950371
6 LK17 Dragan Martinovic (1978) 17853672
7 LK18 Alexander Cordes (1979) 17902141
8 LK21 Christoph Dietrich (1979) 17952182
9 LK21 Alexander Arendt (1973) 17350949
10 LK22 Frank Wetzel (1974) 17452082
11 LK22 Stefan Ulbrich (1967) 16752499
12 LK22 Patrick Sehn (1966) 16655252
13 LK23 Axel Pieper (1967) 16751386
14 LK23 Oliver Frille (1972) 17281982
15 LK23 Gunter Seiter (1967) 16752505
16 LK23 Achim Weiß (1967) 16755665
17 LK23 Alexander Weiland (1972) 17283362
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Tina Häußermann (1975) 27501343
2 LK12 Ute Hoffmann (1968) 26802181
3 MF LK13 Britta Wollmert (1969) 26950146
4 LK13 Ingrid Böhme (1947) 24750037
5 LK15 Heike Feinauer (1967) 26750872
6 MF LK15 Corinna Ulbrich (1966) 26651178
7 LK16 Bettina Beck (1969) 26950643
8 LK16 Kirsten Eyberg (1959) 25950222
9 LK17 Anzhela Gandrabur (1973) 27351027 RUS
10 LK18 Gerda Dickhoff (1954) 25450544
11 LK20 Sabine Ebner-Köppl (1959) 25950223
12 LK20 Anja Heiler (1968) 26850744
13 LK20 Christina Herzog (1968) 26852965
14 LK21 Ute Danneberg (1966) 26650441
15 LK21 Monika Schmidt (1971) 27192016
16 LK21 Christiane Roeder (1963) 26350938
17 LK22 Sabine Zinn-Thomas (1963) 26351604
18 LK23 Monika Kaiser (1967) 26751180
19 LK23 Amy Köhler (1966) 26652850 USA A/D
20 LK23 Claudia Hauke (1974) 27452664
21 LK23 Dagmar Sehn (1971) 27192803
22 LK23 Ulrike Harms (1971) 27192180
23 LK23 Sonja Krieg (1975) 27552784
24 LK23 Regina Brückner (1969) 26901967
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Gerd Kaiser (1961) 16151405
2 LK14 Jörg Zimmermann (1967) 16751502
3 MF LK15 Ralf Kreiner (1963) 16350808 AUT A/D
4 LK23 Stephan Wassner (1969) 16990320
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK13 Stefan Köppl (1959) 15950442
2 LK14 Andreas Reichert (1958) 15800257
3 LK21 Christian Holm (1960) 16052528

Hobby 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Regina Brückner (1969) 26901967
2 LK23 Heike Bukovac (1973)
3 LK23 Andrada Cacina (1991) ROU
4 LK23 Antje Frille (1970)
5 MF LK23 Tina Giesecke (1981) 28151412
6 LK23 Claudia Hauke (1974) gesperrt27452664
7 LK23 Silke Jerg (1969)
8 LK23 Sonja Krieg (1975) gesperrt27552784
9 LK23 Amy Köhler (1966) 26652850 USA A/D
10 LK23 Laura Litan-Heinrich (1973)
11 LK23 Bianca Marek (1974)
12 LK23 Danae Oswald (1974)
13 LK23 Jeanette Steinacker (1974)
14 LK23 Carina Straub (1971)
15 LK23 Schwarz Yasemin (1969)
16 LK23 Jasmin de Luca (1980)

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Valentin Mangold (2009) 10904977
2 LK23 Konrad Kreiner (2008) 10831175 AUT A/D
3 LK23 Niklas Oberwörder (2008) 10823650
4 Nina Bukovac (2010) 21053194
5 MF LK23 Malte Frille (2009) 10908794
6 LK23 Paul Kunath (2009) 10908900
7 LK23 Finn Hauke (2009) 10908899
8 LK23 Lukas Grotebrune (2008) 10828018
9 LK23 Anna von Poelnitz (2009) 20955556
10 Alexander Heinrich (2010) 11087284
11 Paul Giesecke (2010) 11087429
12 Robin Krieg (2010) 11087273
13 LK23 Enya Papalia (2008) 20810834
14 Neil Steinacker (2011) 11157381
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Valentin Mangold (2009) 10904977
2 LK23 Konrad Kreiner (2008) 10831175 AUT A/D
3 LK23 Niklas Oberwörder (2008) 10823650
4 Nina Bukovac (2010) 21053194
5 LK23 Malte Frille (2009) 10908794
6 LK23 Paul Kunath (2009) 10908900
7 LK23 Finn Hauke (2009) 10908899
8 LK23 Lukas Grotebrune (2008) 10828018
9 LK23 Anna von Poelnitz (2009) 20955556
10 Alexander Heinrich (2010) 11087284
11 Paul Giesecke (2010) 11087429
12 Robin Krieg (2010) 11087273
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Philip Guth (2006) 10663079
2 LK20 Tom Schmidt (2005) 10557617
3 LK20 Konrad Ulbrich (2006) 10653571
4 LK22 Konrad Thomas (2005) 10556437
5 LK22 Leo Welzel (2006) 10652318
6 MF LK22 Victor Dongus (2006) 10654994
7 LK22 Finian Wassner (2006) 10660610
8 LK22 Sven Wollmert (2007) 10764424
9 LK23 Mick Rödig (2006) 10660602
10 LK23 Frederic Marek (2007) 10754887
11 LK23 Valentin Mangold (2009) 10904977
12 LK23 Mika Feinauer (2006) 10660621
13 LK23 Lennox Heiland (2006) 10660623
14 LK23 Jan Wollmert (2007) 10764510
15 LK23 Bennet Frille (2007) 10764472
16 LK23 Konrad Kreiner (2008) 10831175 AUT A/D
17 LK23 Simon Ploppa (2006) 10656975
18 LK23 Elias Doberitzsch (2005) 10568017
19 LK23 Niklas Oberwörder (2008) 10823650
20 Nina Bukovac (2010) 21053194
21 LK23 Malte Frille (2009) 10908794
22 LK23 Finn Hauke (2009) 10908899
23 LK23 Lukas Grotebrune (2008) 10828018
24 Alexander Heinrich (2010) 11087284
25 Paul Giesecke (2010) 11087429
26 Robin Krieg (2010) 11087273
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Pauline Dorn (2007) 20752502
2 LK23 Paula Herzog (2007) 20752592
3 LK23 Luisa Seiter (2005) 20556118
4 LK23 Lilly Hauke (2005) 20557938
5 LK23 Paula Sehn (2007) 20757562
6 LK23 Karolin Kreiner (2006) 20657706
7 LK23 Kira Meyer (2006) 20659922
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11 Lenn Hoffmann (2004) 10450578
2 MF LK14 Len Reichert (2003) 10353391
3 LK16 Niklas Köhler (2003) 10357409
4 LK17 Louis Häußermann (2003) 10351461
5 MF LK18 Max Dorn (2004) 10450624
6 LK18 Maximilian Pieper (2004) 10450611
7 LK19 Max Can Welzel (2004) 10450607
8 LK20 Lenard Alan Bo Marek (2004) 10454808
9 LK20 Eric Feinauer (2003) 10356763
10 LK20 Nils Wollmert (2004) 10458896
11 LK20 Philip Guth (2006) 10663079
12 LK20 Tom Schmidt (2005) 10557617
13 MF LK20 Konrad Ulbrich (2006) 10653571
14 LK21 Adis Krak (2004) 10455535
15 LK22 Kian Schwarz (2004) 10467032
16 LK22 Konrad Thomas (2005) 10556437
17 LK22 Leo Welzel (2006) 10652318
18 LK22 Victor Dongus (2006) 10654994
19 LK22 Finian Wassner (2006) 10660610
20 LK22 Sven Wollmert (2007) 10764424
21 LK23 Till Jahn (2003) 10362722
22 MF LK23 Felix Mechnik (2002) 10262701
23 LK23 Jonas Benz (2003) 10365462
24 LK23 Mick Rödig (2006) 10660602
25 LK23 Frederic Marek (2007) 10754887
26 LK23 Moritz Koehler (2002) 10262677
27 LK23 Silas Scheu (2002) 10262704
28 LK23 Clemens Löblein (2002) 10266247
29 LK23 Hendrik Stumpf (2003) 10362710
30 LK23 Nikolas Fritsch (2002) 10265081
31 LK23 Valentin Mangold (2009) 10904977
32 LK23 Mika Feinauer (2006) 10660621
33 LK23 Lennox Heiland (2006) 10660623
34 LK23 Jan Wollmert (2007) 10764510
35 LK23 Bennet Frille (2007) 10764472
36 LK23 Linus Dimmer (2006) 10660644
37 LK23 Alexander Rudat (2003) 10369691
38 LK23 Konrad Kreiner (2008) 10831175 AUT A/D
39 LK23 Simon Ploppa (2006) 10656975
40 LK23 Anton Görig (2004) 10461311
41 LK23 Elias Doberitzsch (2005) 10568017
42 LK23 Niklas Oberwörder (2008) 10823650
43 LK23 Malte Frille (2009) 10908794
44 LK23 Paul Kunath (2009) 10908900
45 LK23 Finn Hauke (2009) 10908899
46 LK23 Lukas Grotebrune (2008) 10828018
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Anna Hoffmann (2002) 20251683
2 MF LK20 Jana Schmidt (2003) 20356452
3 LK21 Pia Kaiser (2004) 20455315
4 LK22 Ann-Sophie Weiß (2002) 20256310
5 LK23 Franziska Pieper (2002) 20251709
6 LK23 Marlene Hartmann (2002) 20257571
7 LK23 Nathalie Krieg (2002) 20250308
8 LK23 Brianna Wassner (2002) 20258702
9 LK23 Filina Doll (2004) 20455301
10 LK23 Tamara Brus (2004) 20456978
11 LK23 Lilly Häußermann (2003) 20350791
12 LK23 Suela Schwarz (2002) 20262250
13 LK23 Marisa Seiter (2002) 20258739
14 LK23 Maja Müller-Perron (2003) 20357792
15 LK23 Anna Dickhoff (2002) 20258682
16 LK23 Lilly Thumm (2002) 20263537
17 LK23 Pauline Dorn (2007) 20752502
18 LK23 Paula Herzog (2007) 20752592
19 LK23 Luisa Seiter (2005) 20556118
20 LK23 Lilly Hauke (2005) 20557938
21 LK23 Paula Sehn (2007) 20757562
22 LK23 Karolin Kreiner (2006) 20657706
23 LK23 Kira Meyer (2006) 20659922
24 LK23 Enya Papalia (2008) 20810834
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1 Dennis Uspensky (1996) 19661477 USA
2 MF LK1 Nikola Ciric (1983) 18301850 SRB
3 LK1 Yannick Offermans (1992) 19200406
4 MF LK3 Luka Stefanovic (2001) 10165817 SRB
5 LK3 Urs Thurau (1995) 19554108
6 LK3 David Romahn (1995) 19550089
7 LK4 Christian Cyranowski (1997) 19750743
8 MF LK4 Jürgen Friedrich (1981) 18104851
9 LK7 Ralph Prade (1982) 18203153
10 LK8 Daniel Schubert (1984) 18403780
11 LK8 Florian Reichert (1989) 18902742
12 LK8 Carl Moritz Beck (1995) 19550436
13 LK11 Michael Asenkerschbaumer (1990) 19002040
14 LK11 Lenn Hoffmann (2004) 10450578
15 LK13 Nikolas Konstantin Köppl (1997) 19750201
16 LK14 Len Reichert (2003) 10353391
17 LK15 Robin Godenrath (1990) 19050576
18 LK16 Konstantin Kochan (1994) 19450704
19 LK16 Niklas Köhler (2003) 10357409
20 LK17 Lorenz Heiler (2001) 10150408
21 LK17 Louis Häußermann (2003) 10351461
22 LK18 Max Dorn (2004) 10450624
23 LK18 Maximilian Pieper (2004) 10450611
24 LK19 Max Can Welzel (2004) 10450607
25 LK20 Eric Feinauer (2003) 10356763
26 LK20 Nils Wollmert (2004) 10458896
27 LK20 Philip Guth (2006) 10663079
28 LK20 Konrad Ulbrich (2006) 10653571
29 LK21 Adis Krak (2004) 10455535
30 LK22 Georg Gloss (1987) 18700767
31 LK23 Nils Ziegler (2000) 10052733
32 LK23 Jan Alexander Nehring-Köppl (1990) 19050577
33 LK23 Martin Lapschansky (1986) 18651939
34 LK23 Johannes Stephan (2001) 10157733
35 LK23 Marco Herrmann (1996) 19655797

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK6 Radim Kysilko (1972) 17250163 CZE A/D
E2 LK7 Ronald Oliver Krieg (1969) 16902800
E3 LK7 Marc Osswald (1975) 17550590
E4 LK11 Matthias Dorn (1970) 17010323
E5 LK11 Pit Reichert (1965) 16501251
E6 LK13 Kim Sewigh (1978) 17852833
E7 LK13 Andre Riemer (1971) 17101035
E8 LK14 Lutz Grotebrune (1975) 17500447
E9 LK14 Jörg Zimmermann (1967) 16751502
E10 LK17 Dragan Martinovic (1978) 17853672
E11 LK18 Alexander Cordes (1979) 17902141
E12 LK21 Christoph Dietrich (1979) 17952182
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1 Irene Burillo Escorihuela (1997) 29758525 ESP A/D
2 LK1 Claudia Hoste Ferrer (1998) 29862723 ESP A/D
3 LK1 Fernanda Brito (1992) 29253816 CHI
4 LK1 Cristina Mayorova-Bakhtina (2001) 20161346 ESP A/D
5 LK1 Nora Ayala-Serra (1999) 29965288 ESP A/D
6 LK1 Stefanie Stemmer (1993) 29300544
7 LK1 Dimitra Tsatsa (2001) 20151474 GRE A/D
8 LK1 Birte Langenstein (1998) 29850697
9 LK1 Maxima Reule (2004) 20400175
10 LK2 Susi Fortun (1973) 27300683
11 LK4 Kim-Alena Twelker (1993) 29300074
12 LK4 Zina Bretzel (1989) 28902897
13 LK7 Carolin Weidle (1992) 29200303
14 MF LK8 Julia Reichert (1994) 29450219
15 LK10 Annabelle Lefevre (1997) 29758922 FRA A/D
16 LK10 Jasmin Selina Liebemann (1995) 29550134
17 LK13 Madeleine Liebemann (1999) 29950958
18 LK14 Franziska Heiler (1997) 29750085
19 LK15 Anna Hoffmann (2002) 20251683
20 LK15 Johanna Heiler (1995) 29550157
21 LK16 Anne Schwarz (1999) 29950396
22 LK16 Scarlett Müller (1997) 29750083
23 LK17 Corinna Hartmann (1998) 29851136
24 LK20 Jana Schmidt (2003) 20356452
25 LK20 Anke Petzold (2001) 20151471
26 LK20 Emma Kaiser (2001) 20152545
27 LK21 Pia Kaiser (2004) 20455315
28 LK22 Chiara Deschner (1993) 29350223
29 LK22 Ann-Sophie Weiß (2002) 20256310
30 LK23 Vanessa Krieg (1998) 29851193
31 LK23 Franziska Pieper (2002) 20251709
32 LK23 Marlene Hartmann (2002) 20257571
33 LK23 Katrin Wörz (1996) 29650336
34 LK23 Nathalie Krieg (2002) 20250308
35 LK23 Tina Giesecke (1981) 28151412

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK12 Tina Häußermann (1975) 27501343
E2 LK12 Ute Hoffmann (1968) 26802181
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK6 Radim Kysilko (1972) 17250163 CZE A/D
2 LK7 Marc Osswald (1975) 17550590
3 LK7 Ronald Oliver Krieg (1969) 16902800
4 LK11 Sven Rödig (1972) 17201231
5 MF LK11 Matthias Dorn (1970) 17010323
6 LK11 Pit Reichert (1965) 16501251
7 LK12 Michael Eiss (1967) 16750660
8 LK13 Kim Sewigh (1978) 17852833
9 MF LK13 Andre Riemer (1971) 17101035
10 LK14 Uwe Prillinger (1980) 18002343
11 LK14 Lutz Grotebrune (1975) 17500447
12 LK14 Jörg Zimmermann (1967) 16751502
13 LK15 Oliver Päusch (1968) 16852388
14 LK15 Volker Hoeschele (1969) 16950371
15 LK17 Dragan Martinovic (1978) 17853672
16 LK18 Alexander Cordes (1979) 17902141
17 LK21 Christoph Dietrich (1979) 17952182
18 MF LK21 Alexander Arendt (1973) 17350949
19 LK22 Frank Wetzel (1974) 17452082
20 LK22 Patrick Sehn (1966) 16655252
21 LK22 Stefan Ulbrich (1967) 16752499
22 LK23 Thomas Dimmer (1967) 16752511
23 LK23 Achim Weiß (1967) 16755665
24 LK23 Oliver Frille (1972) 17281982
25 LK23 Gunter Seiter (1967) 16752505
26 LK23 Lennart Sewigh (1949) 14900121
27 LK23 Volker Baumann (1953) 15351797
28 LK23 Alexander Weiland (1972) 17283362
29 LK23 Guido Quass (1966) 16651959
30 LK23 Robert Schmidt (1970) 17053112
31 LK23 Thomas Ziegler (1965) 16591269
32 LK23 Ingo Thomas (1964) 16453824
33 LK23 Wilhelm Eyberg (1956) 15651514
34 LK23 Egbert Schneider (1961) 16161879
35 LK23 Frank Sickinger (1965) 16551497

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK11 Ali Hamad el Dawoudy (1949) 14900026
E2 LK11 Roland Böhme (1948) 14800330
E3 LK13 Stefan Köppl (1959) 15950442
E4 LK14 Gerd Kaiser (1961) 16151405
E5 LK14 Andreas Reichert (1958) 15800257
E6 LK15 Ralf Kreiner (1963) 16350808 AUT A/D
E7 LK18 Michael Schwarz (1965) 16550805
E8 LK21 Christian Holm (1960) 16052528
E9 LK23 Stephan Wassner (1969) 16990320
E10 LK23 Axel Pieper (1967) 16751386
E11 LK23 Stephan Fritsch (1964) 16451479
E12 LK23 Achim Feinauer (1967) 16751387
E13 LK23 Peter Schill (1964) 16450458
E14 LK23 Giovanni Brunetti (1965) 16591827
E15 LK23 Ralf Welzel (1963) 16353492
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Tina Häußermann (1975) 27501343
2 LK12 Ute Hoffmann (1968) 26802181
3 MF LK13 Britta Wollmert (1969) 26950146
4 LK15 Heike Feinauer (1967) 26750872
5 LK16 Kirsten Eyberg (1959) 25950222
6 LK16 Bettina Beck (1969) 26950643
7 MF LK17 Anzhela Gandrabur (1973) 27351027 RUS
8 LK20 Anja Heiler (1968) 26850744
9 LK20 Christina Herzog (1968) 26852965
10 LK21 Monika Schmidt (1971) 27192016
11 LK23 Silke Adam (1976) 27601271
12 LK23 Regina Brückner (1969) 26901967
13 LK23 Ulrike Harms (1971) 27192180
14 LK23 Claudia Hauke (1974) 27452664
15 LK23 Dagmar Sehn (1971) 27192803
16 LK23 Sonja Krieg (1975) 27552784
17 LK23 Amy Köhler (1966) 26652850 USA A/D
18 LK23 Bettina Kern (1968) 26851785
19 LK23 Esra Welzel (1972) 27251532

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK2 Susi Fortun (1973) 27300683
E2 LK13 Ingrid Böhme (1947) 24750037
E3 LK14 Gudrun Widmaier (1944) 24450026
E4 LK15 Corinna Ulbrich (1966) 26651178
E5 LK17 Dorothea Beck (1943) 24350281
E6 LK18 Gerda Dickhoff (1954) 25450544
E7 LK20 Sabine Ebner-Köppl (1959) 25950223
E8 LK21 Christiane Roeder (1963) 26350938
E9 LK21 Ute Danneberg (1966) 26650441
E10 LK22 Sabine Zinn-Thomas (1963) 26351604
E11 LK23 Gaby Hartert-Maier (1950) 25072034
E12 LK23 Monika Kaiser (1967) 26751180
E13 LK23 Ursula Glatz (1949) 24951155
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK13 Stefan Köppl (1959) 15950442
2 LK14 Gerd Kaiser (1961) 16151405
3 LK14 Andreas Reichert (1958) 15800257
4 LK15 Ralf Kreiner (1963) 16350808 AUT A/D
5 LK18 Michael Schwarz (1965) 16550805
6 LK21 Christian Holm (1960) 16052528
7 LK23 Axel Pieper (1967) 16751386
8 LK23 Stephan Wassner (1969) 16990320
9 LK23 Stephan Fritsch (1964) 16451479
10 LK23 Achim Feinauer (1967) 16751387
11 LK23 Peter Schill (1964) 16450458
12 LK23 Giovanni Brunetti (1965) 16591827
13 LK23 Peter Wollmert (1963) 16353093
14 LK23 Ralf Welzel (1963) 16353492

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Ronald Oliver Krieg (1969) 16902800
E2 LK11 Matthias Dorn (1970) 17010323
E3 LK11 Pit Reichert (1965) 16501251
E4 LK11 Roland Böhme (1948) 14800330
E5 LK12 Michael Eiss (1967) 16750660
E6 LK14 Jörg Zimmermann (1967) 16751502
E7 LK15 Oliver Päusch (1968) 16852388
E8 LK15 Volker Hoeschele (1969) 16950371
E9 LK21 Peter Goscheff (1950) 15051339
E10 LK22 Stefan Ulbrich (1967) 16752499
E11 LK22 Patrick Sehn (1966) 16655252
E12 LK23 Thomas Dimmer (1967) 16752511
E13 LK23 Achim Weiß (1967) 16755665
E14 LK23 Gunter Seiter (1967) 16752505
E15 LK23 Lennart Sewigh (1949) 14900121
E16 LK23 Guido Quass (1966) 16651959
E17 LK23 Volker Baumann (1953) 15351797
E18 LK23 Robert Schmidt (1970) 17053112
E19 LK23 Wilhelm Eyberg (1956) 15651514
E20 LK23 Thomas Ziegler (1965) 16591269
E21 LK23 Ingo Thomas (1964) 16453824
E22 LK23 Egbert Schneider (1961) 16161879
E23 LK23 Frank Sickinger (1965) 16551497
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Corinna Ulbrich (1966) 26651178
2 MF LK18 Gerda Dickhoff (1954) 25450544
3 LK20 Sabine Ebner-Köppl (1959) 25950223
4 LK21 Christiane Roeder (1963) 26350938
5 LK21 Ute Danneberg (1966) 26650441
6 LK22 Sabine Zinn-Thomas (1963) 26351604
7 LK23 Monika Kaiser (1967) 26751180
8 LK23 Gabriele Mutschler (1945) 24550246

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK12 Ute Hoffmann (1968) 26802181
E2 LK13 Britta Wollmert (1969) 26950146
E3 LK13 Ingrid Böhme (1947) 24750037
E4 LK14 Gudrun Widmaier (1944) 24450026
E5 LK15 Heike Feinauer (1967) 26750872
E6 LK16 Kirsten Eyberg (1959) 25950222
E7 LK16 Bettina Beck (1969) 26950643
E8 LK17 Dorothea Beck (1943) 24350281
E9 LK20 Anja Heiler (1968) 26850744
E10 LK20 Christina Herzog (1968) 26852965
E11 LK23 Gaby Hartert-Maier (1950) 25072034
E12 LK23 Regina Brückner (1969) 26901967
E13 LK23 Amy Köhler (1966) 26652850 USA A/D
E14 LK23 Heidemarie Zimmer (1943) 24350022
E15 LK23 Bettina Kern (1968) 26851785
E16 LK23 Edith Schleicher (1941) 24150027
E17 LK23 Inge Strebe (1943) 24350282
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Ingrid Böhme (1947) 24750037
2 MF LK14 Gudrun Widmaier (1944) 24450026
3 LK17 Dorothea Beck (1943) 24350281
4 LK23 Gaby Hartert-Maier (1950) 25072034
5 LK23 Heidemarie Zimmer (1943) 24350022
6 LK23 Edith Schleicher (1941) 24150027
7 LK23 Inge Strebe (1943) 24350282
8 LK23 Ursula Glatz (1949) 24951155

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK18 Gerda Dickhoff (1954) 25450544
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11 Ali Hamad el Dawoudy (1949) 14900026
2 MF LK11 Roland Böhme (1948) 14800330
3 LK13 Hans Rödig (1944) 14400333
4 LK21 Peter Goscheff (1950) 15051339
5 LK23 Klaus Scholpp (1949) 14952946
6 LK23 Klaus-Dieter Leiß (1948) 14852738

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK16 Heino Netz (1943) 14300330
E2 LK18 Siegfried Wörner (1939) 13900331
E3 LK21 Dietrich Beck (1941) 14102129
E4 LK23 Dieter Frey (1937) 13700577
E5 LK23 Hannes Burgdorf (1943) 14351898
E6 LK23 Kurt Tröscher (1941) 14150114
E7 LK23 Franz Grueninger (1945) 14551516
E8 LK23 Volker-D. Voelz (1940) 14000142
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16 Heino Netz (1943) 14300330
2 LK18 Siegfried Wörner (1939) 13900331
3 LK21 Dietrich Beck (1941) 14102129
4 MF LK23 Dieter Frey (1937) 13700577
5 LK23 Hannes Burgdorf (1943) 14351898
6 LK23 Kurt Tröscher (1941) 14150114
7 LK23 Franz Grueninger (1945) 14551516
8 LK23 Volker-D. Voelz (1940) 14000142

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Hans Rödig (1944) 14400333

Sommer 2020 RLSW

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1 Irene Burillo Escorihuela (1997) 29758525 ESP
2 LK1 Claudia Hoste Ferrer (1998) 29862723 ESP
3 LK1 Fernanda Brito (1992) 29253816 CHI
4 LK1 Cristina Mayorova-Bakhtina (2001) 20161346 ESP
5 LK1 Nora Ayala-Serra (1999) 29965288 ESP
6 LK1 Stefanie Stemmer (1993) 29300544
7 LK1 Dimitra Tsatsa (2001) 20151474 GRE
8 LK1 Birte Langenstein (1998) 29850697
9 LK1 Maxima Reule (2004) 20400175
10 LK2 Susi Fortun (1973) 27300683
11 LK4 Kim-Alena Twelker (1993) 29300074
12 LK4 Zina Bretzel (1989) 28902897
13 LK7 Carolin Weidle (1992) 29200303
14 LK8 Julia Reichert (1994) 29450219