Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20343
TC Leonberg WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2022/2023

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Viktoria Radwan (2013) 21301278
2 Tristan Zangl (2013) 11300834
3 Mika Rollbühler (2013) 11304269
4 Frederik Werling (2014) 11405124
5 Henri Lampmann (2015) 11502974
6 Ivanna Kiryeyeva (2013) 21302536
7 Emily Hess (2013) 21305010
8 Soren Wehnert (2013) 11304270
9 Clara Osswald (2014) 21401245
10 Leo Nicolett (2013) 11304267
11 Kimi Rock (2013) 11307838
12 Till Höring (2013) 11307831
13 Paul Ide (2013) 11308004
14 Louisa Achenbach (2013) 21302679
15 Linnéa Küster (2014) 21403386
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK24,0 Sebastian Zangl (2011) 11160684
2 LK24,0 Pepe Ballarini (2012) 11207424
3 Tristan Zangl (2013) 11300834
4 Mika Rollbühler (2013) 11304269
5 LK24,0 Ann-Sophie Riegger (2012) 21204494
6 Frederik Werling (2014) 11405124
7 LK24,0 Jan Brosche (2012) 11207422
8 LK24,0 Neil Steinacker (2011) 11157381
9 LK24,0 Lukas Finke (2011) 11160150
10 LK24,0 Benedikt Werling (2011) 11160685
11 LK24,0 Luisa Höring (2011) 21106723
12 LK24,0 Vincent Scheltdorf (2012) 11207418
13 LK24,0 Tschippo Ballarini (2012) 11207423
14 Ivanna Kiryeyeva (2013) 21302536
15 Emily Hess (2013) 21305010
16 Soren Wehnert (2013) 11304270
17 LK24,0 Loic Boschat (2012) 11207426 FRA A/D
18 LK24,0 Gabriel Suski (2012) 11211489 FRA A/D
19 LK24,0 Maximilian Boeck (2012) 11211094
20 Clara Osswald (2014) 21401245
21 Leo Nicolett (2013) 11304267
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16,0 Valentin Mangold (2009) 10904977
2 LK18,0 Konrad Kreiner (2008) 10831175 AUT A/D
3 LK18,0 Nina Bukovac (2010) 21053194
4 LK23,0 Leonard Dietrich (2010) 11087133
5 LK23,0 Finn Hauke (2009) 10908899
6 LK23,0 Niklas Oberwörder (2008) 10823650
7 LK23,0 Marlon Rapp (2010) 11090561
8 LK23,0 Alexander Heinrich (2010) 11087284
9 LK23,0 Lukas Grotebrune (2008) 10828018
10 LK24,0 Sebastian Zangl (2011) 11160684
11 LK24,0 Pepe Ballarini (2012) 11207424
12 Tristan Zangl (2013) 11300834
13 LK24,0 Robin Krieg (2010) 11087273
14 LK24,0 Paul Giesecke (2010) 11087429
15 LK24,0 Jan Brosche (2012) 11207422
16 LK24,0 Benedikt Werling (2011) 11160685
17 LK24,0 Tschippo Ballarini (2012) 11207423
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,0 Konrad Ulbrich (2006) 10653571
2 LK16,0 Konrad Thomas (2005) 10556437
3 LK16,0 Valentin Mangold (2009) 10904977
4 LK17,0 Sven Wollmert (2007) 10764424
5 LK17,0 Philip Guth (2006) 10663079
6 LK18,0 Jan Wollmert (2007) 10764510
7 LK18,0 Konrad Kreiner (2008) 10831175 AUT A/D
8 LK20,0 Victor Dongus (2006) 10654994
9 LK20,0 Tom Schmidt (2005) 10557617
10 LK22,0 Adrian Aurich (2007) 10760433
11 LK22,0 Leo Welzel (2006) 10652318
12 LK23,0 Simon Ploppa (2006) 10656975
13 LK23,0 Mika Feinauer (2006) 10660621
14 LK23,0 Elias Doberitzsch (2005) 10568017
15 LK23,0 David Grotebrune (2006) 10660639
16 LK23,0 Niklas Oberwörder (2008) 10823650
17 LK23,0 Lukas Grotebrune (2008) 10828018
18 LK24,0 Robin Krieg (2010) 11087273
19 LK24,0 Paul Giesecke (2010) 11087429
20 LK24,0 Jan Brosche (2012) 11207422
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,0 Charlotte Rösch (2005) 20550321
2 MF LK13,0 Paula Herzog (2007) 20752592
3 LK18,0 Nina Bukovac (2010) 21053194
4 LK19,0 Paula Sehn (2007) 20757562
5 LK19,0 Amelie Heer (2005) 20559786
6 LK20,0 Luisa Seiter (2005) 20556118
7 LK20,0 Lilly Hauke (2005) 20557938
8 LK21,0 Pauline Dorn (2007) 20752502
9 LK22,0 Johanna Becker (2009) 20953769
10 LK22,0 Josephine Becker (2009) 20953770
11 LK23,0 Karolin Kreiner (2006) 20657706
12 LK23,0 Kira Meyer (2006) 20659922
13 LK24,0 Enya Papalia (2008) 20810834
14 LK24,0 Luisa Höring (2011) 21106723
15 LK24,0 Amelie Güroczak (2009) 20962049
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK3,0 Lazar Vojinovic (1999) 19965430 SRB
2 LK2,0 Antonio Cayetano March Baquerizo (2000) 10066005 ESP A/D
3 LK2,0 Nikola Ciric (1983) 18301850 SRB
4 LK2,0 Yannick Offermans (1992) 19200406
5 LK2,0 Urs Thurau (1995) 19554108
6 LK2,0 Nicolas Santiago (2001) 10100816
7 MF LK3,0 David Romahn (1995) 19550089
8 LK3,0 Luka Stefanovic (2001) 10165817 SRB
9 LK4,0 Jordi Garcia Mestre (2002) 10268835 ESP A/D
10 LK5,0 Merid Zahirovic (1977) 17703079
11 LK5,0 Daniel Schubert (1984) 18403780
12 LK5,0 Christian Cyranowski (1997) 19750743
13 LK6,0 Lenn Hoffmann (2004) 10450578
14 LK6,0 Radim Kysilko (1972) 17250163 CZE A/D
15 LK6,0 Marc Osswald (1975) 17550590
16 LK7,0 Ralph Prade (1982) 18203153
17 LK8,0 Florian Reichert (1989) 18902742
18 LK8,0 Daniel Wüstholz (1980) 18007901
19 LK8,0 Ronald Oliver Krieg (1969) 16902800
20 LK9,0 Carl Moritz Beck (1995) 19550436
21 LK11,0 Michael Asenkerschbaumer (1990) 19002040
22 LK13,0 Nikolas Konstantin Köppl (1997) 19750201
23 MF LK13,0 Konrad Ulbrich (2006) 10653571
24 LK14,0 Len Reichert (2003) 10353391
25 LK14,0 Dragan Martinovic (1978) 17853672
26 LK15,0 Nils Wollmert (2004) 10458896
27 LK15,0 Robin Godenrath (1990) 19050576
28 LK16,0 Georg Gloss (1987) 18700767
29 LK16,0 Konrad Thomas (2005) 10556437
30 LK16,0 Valentin Mangold (2009) 10904977
31 LK17,0 Lenard Alan Bo Marek (2004) 10454808
32 LK17,0 Sven Wollmert (2007) 10764424
33 LK17,0 Philip Guth (2006) 10663079
34 LK17,0 Louis Häußermann (2003) 10351461
35 LK17,0 Lorenz Heiler (2001) 10150408
36 LK17,0 Max Can Welzel (2004) 10450607
37 LK17,0 Maximilian Pieper (2004) 10450611
38 LK18,0 Eric Feinauer (2003) 10356763
39 LK18,0 Max Dorn (2004) 10450624
40 LK18,0 Kian Schwarz (2004) 10467032
41 MF LK18,0 Jan Wollmert (2007) 10764510
42 LK18,0 Konrad Kreiner (2008) 10831175 AUT A/D
43 LK20,0 Victor Dongus (2006) 10654994
44 LK23,0 Nils Ziegler (2000) 10052733
45 LK23,0 Jan Alexander Nehring-Köppl (1990) 19050577
46 LK23,0 Felix Mechnik (2002) 10262701
47 LK23,0 Jonas Benz (2003) 10365462
48 LK23,0 Martin Lapschansky (1986) 18651939
49 LK23,0 Marco Herrmann (1996) 19655797
50 LK23,0 Elias Doberitzsch (2005) 10568017
51 LK24,0 Silas Scheu (2002) 10262704
52 LK24,0 Volker Deuss (1983) 18354902

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 MF Jürgen Friedrich (1981) 18104851
E2 Matthias Dorn (1970) 17010323
E3 Lutz Grotebrune (1975) 17500447
E4 Andre Riemer (1971) 17101035
E5 Jörg Zimmermann (1967) 16751502
E6 Christoph Dietrich (1979) 17952182
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,0 Leyre Romero Gormaz (2002) 20264234 ESP A/D
2 LK1,0 Jessica Bouzas-Maneiro (2002) 20264136 ESP A/D
3 LK1,0 Claudia Hoste Ferrer (1998) 29862723 ESP A/D
4 LK1,0 Fernanda Brito (1992) 29253816 CHI
5 LK1,0 Charlotte Rösch (2005) 20550321
6 LK2,0 Marta Huqing Gonzalez Encinas (1998) 29863412 ESP A/D
7 LK2,0 Nora Ayala-Serra (1999) 29965288 ESP A/D
8 LK2,0 Cheri Darley (2003) 20364465 GBR
9 LK2,0 Rosalie Willig (1994) 29400280
10 LK2,0 Stefanie Stemmer (1993) 29300544
11 LK2,0 Ivonne Juric (2000) 20051259
12 LK2,0 Birte Langenstein (1998) 29850697
13 LK4,0 Kim-Alena Twelker (1993) 29300074
14 LK6,0 Carolin Weidle (1992) 29200303
15 LK8,0 Julia Reichert (1994) 29450219
16 LK10,0 Annabelle Lefevre (1997) 29758922 FRA A/D
17 LK10,0 Jasmin Selina Liebemann (1995) 29550134
18 LK13,0 Paula Herzog (2007) 20752592
19 LK13,0 Madeleine Liebemann (1999) 29950958
20 LK14,0 Franziska Heiler (1997) 29750085
21 LK15,0 Anna Hoffmann (2002) 20251683
22 LK15,0 Johanna Heiler (1995) 29550157
23 LK16,0 Anne Schwarz (1999) 29950396
24 LK19,0 Paula Sehn (2007) 20757562
25 LK19,0 Amelie Heer (2005) 20559786
26 LK20,0 Luisa Seiter (2005) 20556118
27 LK20,0 Lilly Hauke (2005) 20557938
28 LK20,0 Anke Petzold (2001) 20151471
29 LK20,0 Emma Kaiser (2001) 20152545
30 LK21,0 Vanessa Krieg (1998) 29851193
31 LK21,0 Jana Schmidt (2003) 20356452
32 LK21,0 Pauline Dorn (2007) 20752502
33 LK21,0 Pia Kaiser (2004) 20455315
34 LK21,0 Tamara Brus (2004) 20456978
35 LK22,0 Chiara Deschner (1993) 29350223
36 LK22,0 Johanna Becker (2009) 20953769
37 LK22,0 Josephine Becker (2009) 20953770
38 LK22,0 Ann-Sophie Weiß (2002) 20256310
39 LK23,0 Nathalie Krieg (2002) 20250308
40 LK23,0 Katrin Wörz (1996) 29650336
41 LK23,0 Franziska Pieper (2002) 20251709
42 LK23,0 Brianna Wassner (2002) 20258702
43 LK23,0 Karolin Kreiner (2006) 20657706

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Susi Fortun (1973) 27300683
E2 Tina Häußermann (1975) 27501343
E3 Ute Hoffmann (1968) 26802181
E4 MF Christina Herzog (1968) 26852965
E5 Anzhela Gandrabur (1973) 27351027 RUS
E6 Tina Giesecke (1981) 28151412
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK5,0 Jürgen Friedrich (1981) 18104851
2 LK10,0 Eric Wagner (1981) 18109786
3 LK11,0 Sven Rödig (1972) 17201231
4 LK11,0 Pit Reichert (1965) 16501251
5 LK12,0 Matthias Dorn (1970) 17010323
6 LK12,0 Lutz Grotebrune (1975) 17500447
7 LK12,0 Roland Böhme (1948) 14800330
8 MF LK13,0 Andre Riemer (1971) 17101035
9 LK14,0 Jörg Zimmermann (1967) 16751502
10 LK14,0 Uwe Prillinger (1980) 18002343
11 LK15,0 Volker Hoeschele (1969) 16950371
12 LK16,0 Oliver Päusch (1968) 16852388
13 LK17,0 Alexander Cordes (1979) 17902141
14 LK20,0 Christoph Dietrich (1979) 17952182
15 LK20,0 Alexander Arendt (1973) 17350949
16 LK21,0 Frank Wetzel (1974) 17452082
17 LK22,0 Thomas Dimmer (1967) 16752511
18 LK22,0 Guido Quass (1966) 16651959
19 LK23,0 Thomas Ziegler (1965) 16591269
20 LK23,0 Frank Sickinger (1965) 16551497
21 LK24,0 Gunter Seiter (1967) 16752505
22 LK24,0 Björn Schick (1977) 17753056

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Marc Osswald (1975) 17550590
E2 Ralph Prade (1982) 18203153
E3 Daniel Wüstholz (1980) 18007901
E4 Ronald Oliver Krieg (1969) 16902800
E5 Ralf Kreiner (1963) 16350808 AUT A/D
E6 Dragan Martinovic (1978) 17853672
E7 Stefan Köppl (1959) 15950442
E8 Gerd Kaiser (1961) 16151405
E9 Andreas Reichert (1958) 15800257
E10 Michael Schwarz (1965) 16550805
E11 Patrick Sehn (1966) 16655252
E12 Alexander Weiland (1972) 17283362
E13 Christian Holm (1960) 16052528
E14 Stefan Ulbrich (1967) 16752499
E15 Wilhelm Eyberg (1956) 15651514
E16 Axel Pieper (1967) 16751386
E17 Achim Weiß (1967) 16755665
E18 Stephan Wassner (1969) 16990320
E19 Volker Baumann (1953) 15351797
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK3,0 Susi Fortun (1973) 27300683
2 LK10,0 Tina Häußermann (1975) 27501343
3 LK11,0 Ute Hoffmann (1968) 26802181
4 MF LK13,0 Britta Wollmert (1969) 26950146
5 LK14,0 Bettina Röddiger (1973) 27350010
6 LK14,0 Christina Herzog (1968) 26852965
7 LK16,0 Heike Feinauer (1967) 26750872
8 LK16,0 Bettina Beck (1969) 26950643
9 MF LK16,0 Anzhela Gandrabur (1973) 27351027 RUS
10 LK17,0 Veronique Holldack (1975) 27550163
11 LK19,0 Claudia Hauke (1974) 27452664
12 LK20,0 Anja Heiler (1968) 26850744
13 LK20,0 Sonja Krieg (1975) 27552784
14 LK20,0 Tina Giesecke (1981) 28151412
15 LK21,0 Monika Schmidt (1971) 27192016
16 LK23,0 Regina Brückner (1969) 26901967
17 LK23,0 Dagmar Sehn (1971) 27192803
18 LK23,0 Ulrike Harms (1971) 27192180
19 LK23,0 Bettina Kern (1968) 26851785
20 LK25,0 Heike Bukovac (1973) 27353482

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Ingrid Böhme (1947) 24750037
E2 Gudrun Widmaier (1944) 24450026
E3 Corinna Ulbrich (1966) 26651178
E4 Kirsten Eyberg (1959) 25950222
E5 Gerda Dickhoff (1954) 25450544
E6 Christiane Roeder (1963) 26350938
E7 Ute Danneberg (1966) 26650441
E8 Sabine Ebner-Köppl (1959) 25950223
E9 Sabine Zinn-Thomas (1963) 26351604
E10 Monika Kaiser (1967) 26751180
E11 Amy Köhler (1966) 26652850 USA
E12 Xochitl Herrmann (1966) 26602247
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK13,0 Ralf Kreiner (1963) 16350808 AUT A/D
2 LK14,0 Stefan Köppl (1959) 15950442
3 LK14,0 Gerd Kaiser (1961) 16151405
4 LK15,0 Andreas Reichert (1958) 15800257
5 LK18,0 Michael Schwarz (1965) 16550805
6 LK20,0 Patrick Sehn (1966) 16655252
7 LK20,0 Alexander Weiland (1972) 17283362
8 LK21,0 Christian Holm (1960) 16052528
9 LK21,0 Stefan Ulbrich (1967) 16752499
10 LK23,0 Achim Feinauer (1967) 16751387
11 LK23,0 Axel Pieper (1967) 16751386
12 LK23,0 Lennart Sewigh (1949) 14900121
13 LK23,0 Giovanni Brunetti (1965) 16591827
14 LK23,0 Peter Wollmert (1963) 16353093
15 LK23,0 Wilhelm Eyberg (1956) 15651514
16 LK23,0 Achim Weiß (1967) 16755665
17 LK23,0 Ingo Thomas (1964) 16453824
18 LK24,0 Stephan Wassner (1969) 16990320
19 LK24,0 Volker Baumann (1953) 15351797

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Radim Kysilko (1972) 17250163 CZE A/D
E2 Ronald Oliver Krieg (1969) 16902800
E3 Sven Rödig (1972) 17201231
E4 Pit Reichert (1965) 16501251
E5 Matthias Dorn (1970) 17010323
E6 Roland Böhme (1948) 14800330
E7 Andre Riemer (1971) 17101035
E8 Jörg Zimmermann (1967) 16751502
E9 Volker Hoeschele (1969) 16950371
E10 Oliver Päusch (1968) 16852388
E11 Thomas Dimmer (1967) 16752511
E12 Thomas Ziegler (1965) 16591269
E13 Frank Sickinger (1965) 16551497
E14 Gunter Seiter (1967) 16752505
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,0 Ingrid Böhme (1947) 24750037
2 LK14,0 Gudrun Widmaier (1944) 24450026
3 LK15,0 Corinna Ulbrich (1966) 26651178
4 LK15,0 Kirsten Eyberg (1959) 25950222
5 LK17,0 Gerda Dickhoff (1954) 25450544
6 LK17,0 Dorothea Beck (1943) 24350281
7 LK19,0 Christiane Roeder (1963) 26350938
8 MF LK19,0 Ute Danneberg (1966) 26650441
9 LK21,0 Sabine Ebner-Köppl (1959) 25950223
10 LK21,0 Gaby Hartert-Maier (1950) 25072034
11 LK23,0 Sabine Zinn-Thomas (1963) 26351604
12 LK23,0 Monika Kaiser (1967) 26751180
13 LK23,0 Amy Köhler (1966) 26652850 USA
14 LK23,0 Renate Rokkenbauch (1951) 25150427
15 LK23,0 Heidemarie Zimmer (1943) 24350022
16 LK24,0 Xochitl Herrmann (1966) 26602247
17 LK24,0 Gabriele Mutschler (1945) 24550246
18 LK24,0 Edith Schleicher (1941) 24150027

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Ute Hoffmann (1968) 26802181
E2 Britta Wollmert (1969) 26950146
E3 Christina Herzog (1968) 26852965
E4 Heike Feinauer (1967) 26750872
E5 Bettina Beck (1969) 26950643
E6 Anja Heiler (1968) 26850744
E7 Monika Schmidt (1971) 27192016
E8 Dagmar Sehn (1971) 27192803
E9 Regina Brückner (1969) 26901967
E10 Ulrike Harms (1971) 27192180
E11 Bettina Kern (1968) 26851785