Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20349
TC Maichingen WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Pokal 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK21,0 Chris Wanner (2007) 10762099
2 LK22,0 Nils Heyduck (2007) 10766838
3 LK23,0 Joshua Hirmer (2007) 10760470
4 LK23,0 Robin Vogt (2006) 10660109
5 LK23,0 Hannes Berner (2007) 10761708
6 LK23,0 Alex Bestit (2006) 10670756
7 LK23,0 Maximilian Döttling (2009) 10911338
8 LK23,0 Yannik Krehl (2009) 10911166
9 LK23,0 Timotheus Fink (2009) 10911272
10 LK23,0 Tobias Günther (2009) 10911248
11 LK23,0 Jasper Schneider (2008) 10834611
12 LK23,0 Henry Krämer (2010) 11089708
13 LK23,0 Marinus Kunz (2010) 11090564
14 Sebastian Döttling (2011) 11157407
15 LK23,0 Oscar Marx (2010) 11092775
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK9,0 Jan-Peter Lorenz (1977) 17750003
2 LK12,0 Benjamin Klein (1992) 19250013
3 LK13,0 Philipp Klein (1994) 19450008
4 LK13,0 Michael Seng (1998) 19854205
5 LK15,0 Lucas Tommasi (2006) 10660170
6 LK17,0 Valentin Seifermann (1992) 19206227
7 LK17,0 Jörn Stock (2005) 10562759
8 LK18,0 Lars Kristoffersen (2004) 10458819
9 LK19,0 Nicolas Berger (1987) 18751532 FRA A/D
10 LK19,0 Xiao Liu (1990) 19050572
11 LK20,0 Leon Laub (2003) 10357516
12 LK21,0 Edin Karamovic (2004) 10470456
13 LK22,0 Linus Heck (2004) 10458842
14 LK22,0 Jonathan Körner (1998) 19856064
15 LK23,0 Dimitri Hecht (1985) 18553761
16 LK23,0 Tim Bauer (2000) 10004856
17 LK23,0 Elias Traub (2004) 10470770

Hobby 2021

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Eugen Beuttler (1951) 15151529
2 Karl-Heinz Beuttler (1955) 15551668
3 Dietmar Deifel (1951) 15152484
4 Hans-Joachim Dittmer (1936) 13650542
5 Markus Einhorn (1984) 18452340 AUT A/D
6 Walter Groß (1953) 15352451
7 Peter Hassler (1949) 14951646
8 Thomas Holzwarth (1958) 15851498
9 Kurt Jungwirth (1944) 14451442
10 Eugen Klatzka (1967) 16752254
11 MF Udo Klein (1962) 16250031
12 Thomas Lamparter (1959) 15951542
13 Andreas Maiocchi (1967) 16752253
14 Alexander Müller (1967) 16752252
15 Erwin Pfaffenrot (1958) 15852601
16 Jhan Rodriguez (1977) 17753424 VEN
17 Karl-Heinz Rust (1956) 15651549
18 Klaus Dieter Schick (1954) 15451557
19 Siegbert Schwab (1956) 15658922
20 Hans-Joachim Steven (1945) 14550005
21 Jürgen Stock (1957) 15752527
22 Kurt Strohmer (1954) 15451525
23 Victor Trottner (1973) 17352871

VR-Talentiade 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Doro Wanner (2011) 21103183
2 Fabian Tittes (2011) 11157359
3 Jonas Böttinger (2011) 11157409
4 Sebastian Döttling (2011) 11157407
5 Lisandro Santos (2012)
6 Florian Reuter (2011) 11158340
7 Philipp Stefani (2012)
8 Hugo Binder (2012) 11205116
9 Mats Göbel (2012) 11205064
10 Colin Patzig (2011)
11 Milo Ganesharatnam (2012)
12 Anastasia Stovba (2011)
13 Julia Fleck (2012)
14 Marlene Günther (2012)
15 Lotte Marx (2012)
16 Valentina Einhorn (2011)
17 Julia Fabis (2012)
18 Carla Krämer (2012)

Sommer 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Doro Wanner (2011) 21103183
2 LK23,0 Maximilian Döttling (2009) 10911338
3 LK23,0 Romy Bartscher (2010) 21055407
4 LK23,0 Yannik Krehl (2009) 10911166
5 LK23,0 Henry Krämer (2010) 11089708
6 LK23,0 Timotheus Fink (2009) 10911272
7 LK23,0 Tobias Günther (2009) 10911248
8 LK23,0 Marinus Kunz (2010) 11090564
9 LK23,0 Jan Bensch (2010) 11090551
10 LK23,0 Oscar Marx (2010) 11092775
11 LK23,0 Amar Karamovic (2010) 11093752
12 Leonidas Topsidis (2011) 11155402
13 Fabian Tittes (2011) 11157359
14 Jonas Böttinger (2011) 11157409
15 Sebastian Döttling (2011) 11157407
16 LK23,0 Lorena Lutz (2009) 20951400
17 LK23,0 Alisa Maser (2009) 20961803
18 LK23,0 Elif Özdemir (2010) 21053486
19 LK23,0 Caroline Tekath (2010) 21057638
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,0 Lucas Tommasi (2006) 10660170
2 MF LK21,0 Chris Wanner (2007) 10762099
3 LK22,0 Nils Heyduck (2007) 10766838
4 LK23,0 Joshua Hirmer (2007) 10760470
5 LK23,0 Robin Vogt (2006) 10660109
6 LK23,0 Hannes Berner (2007) 10761708
7 LK23,0 Maximilian Döttling (2009) 10911338
8 LK23,0 Jasper Schneider (2008) 10834611
9 LK23,0 Leon Kecev (2008) 10828001
10 LK23,0 Samuel Tränkle (2007) 10770056
11 LK23,0 Alex Bestit (2006) 10670756
12 LK23,0 Yannik Krehl (2009) 10911166
13 LK23,0 Henry Krämer (2010) 11089708
14 LK23,0 Timotheus Fink (2009) 10911272
15 LK23,0 Tobias Günther (2009) 10911248
16 LK23,0 Marinus Kunz (2010) 11090564
17 LK23,0 Jan Bensch (2010) 11090551
18 LK23,0 Amar Karamovic (2010) 11093752
19 Leonidas Topsidis (2011) 11155402
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,0 Gabriella Marevic (2006) 20659268
2 LK23,0 Leni Bartscher (2008) 20802848
3 LK23,0 Vanessa Schaab (2007) 20761328
4 MF LK23,0 Valeria Stovba (2007) 20761327
5 LK23,0 Maxime Müller (2006) 20657369
6 Doro Wanner (2011) 21103183
7 LK23,0 Carla Frey (2008) 20809192
8 LK23,0 Romy Bartscher (2010) 21055407
9 LK23,0 Sara Hamm (2007) 20751013
10 LK23,0 Cecilia Dropulja (2008) 20805433
11 LK23,0 Lena Thelen (2008) 20809303
12 LK23,0 Mila Frey (2006) 20659927
13 LK23,0 Cecile-Marie Zell (2006) 20657483
14 LK23,0 Lorena Lutz (2009) 20951400
15 LK23,0 Alisa Maser (2009) 20961803
16 LK23,0 Elif Özdemir (2010) 21053486
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK15,0 Lucas Tommasi (2006) 10660170
2 LK18,0 Lars Kristoffersen (2004) 10458819
3 LK20,0 Leon Laub (2003) 10357516
4 LK21,0 Edin Karamovic (2004) 10470456
5 LK21,0 Chris Wanner (2007) 10762099
6 MF LK22,0 Linus Heck (2004) 10458842
7 LK22,0 Sebastian Köllner (2003) 10360941
8 LK22,0 Nils Heyduck (2007) 10766838
9 LK23,0 Elias Traub (2004) 10470770
10 LK23,0 Joshua Hirmer (2007) 10760470
11 LK23,0 Fabian Kunz (2005) 10569963
12 LK23,0 Robin Vogt (2006) 10660109
13 LK23,0 Jannik Lorenz (2004) 10459003
14 LK23,0 Jan Riegger (2005) 10556193
15 LK23,0 Hannes Berner (2007) 10761708
16 LK23,0 Nik Kresa (2005) 10556131
17 LK23,0 Cedric Zell (2005) 10556677
18 LK23,0 Jordi Bestit (2003) 10370640
19 LK23,0 Mark Schaab (2004) 10470769
20 LK23,0 Maximilian Döttling (2009) 10911338
21 LK23,0 Jasper Schneider (2008) 10834611
22 LK23,0 Leon Kecev (2008) 10828001
23 LK23,0 Alex Bestit (2006) 10670756
24 LK23,0 Yannik Krehl (2009) 10911166
25 LK23,0 Timotheus Fink (2009) 10911272
26 LK23,0 Tobias Günther (2009) 10911248
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7,0 Anze Loviscek (1996) 19657677 SLO A/D
2 LK8,0 Dennis Seitz (1996) 19652523
3 LK9,0 Stefan Heinrichs (1993) 19301078
4 LK10,0 Tomas Elisek (1995) 19569304 CZE A/D
5 LK12,0 Benjamin Klein (1992) 19250013
6 LK13,0 Dennis Koßmann (1992) 19250010
7 MF LK13,0 Philipp Klein (1994) 19450008
8 LK13,0 Michael Seng (1998) 19854205
9 LK15,0 Lucas Tommasi (2006) 10660170
10 LK16,0 Sören Greßmann (1989) 18909081
11 LK17,0 Valentin Seifermann (1992) 19206227
12 LK17,0 Jörn Stock (2005) 10562759
13 LK18,0 Lars Kristoffersen (2004) 10458819
14 LK19,0 Nicolas Berger (1987) 18751532 FRA A/D
15 LK19,0 Xiao Liu (1990) 19050572
16 LK20,0 Tim Riegger (2001) 10162249
17 MF LK20,0 Leon Laub (2003) 10357516
18 LK21,0 Edin Karamovic (2004) 10470456
19 LK21,0 Chris Wanner (2007) 10762099
20 LK22,0 Jonathan Körner (1998) 19856064
21 LK22,0 Linus Heck (2004) 10458842
22 LK22,0 Sebastian Köllner (2003) 10360941
23 LK22,0 Nils Heyduck (2007) 10766838
24 LK23,0 Dimitri Hecht (1985) 18553761
25 LK23,0 Daniel Ruppert (1982) 18254508
26 LK23,0 Philipp Walz (1999) 19953305
27 LK23,0 Tim Bauer (2000) 10004856
28 LK23,0 Elias Traub (2004) 10470770
29 LK23,0 Finn Heyen (1999) 19905256
30 LK23,0 Sebastian Ciesla (2000) 10004855
31 LK23,0 Loris Heunemann (1999) 19954927
32 LK23,0 Yannik Schrempf (1997) 19762941
33 LK23,0 Marcel Birk (2002) 10265287
34 LK23,0 Joshua Hirmer (2007) 10760470
35 LK23,0 Fabian Kunz (2005) 10569963
36 LK23,0 Robin Vogt (2006) 10660109
37 LK23,0 Jannik Lorenz (2004) 10459003
38 LK23,0 Jan Riegger (2005) 10556193
39 LK23,0 Alexander Henzler (1984) 18453866

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Markus Zwickl (1967) 16700876
E2 Tobias Beuttler (1981) 18150033
E3 Philip Fuchslocher (1979) 17909707
E4 Uwe Blank (1987) 18701683
E5 Daniel Heck (1985) 18550008
E6 Armin Groß (1985) 18550238
E7 MF Jan-Peter Lorenz (1977) 17750003
E8 Daniel Ritsch (1981) 18101773
E9 Nicolai Zwickl (1988) 18801480
E10 Laslo Cepela (1962) 16250307
E11 Sven Jericke (1976) 17650022
E12 Steffen Ratschan (1982) 18250018
E13 Volker Tekath (1967) 16701371
E14 Gerd Stürner (1966) 16601375
E15 Roman Tvrdon (1965) 16501249
E16 Wesley Weiss (1979) 17909741
E17 Roland Koch (1963) 16351621
E18 Joachim Bauer (1965) 16501501
E19 Udo Frank (1967) 16751521
E20 Jochen Raithel (1972) 17282310
E21 Arnold Krusche (1973) 17350822
E22 Bruno Beuttler (1969) 16990956
E23 Jan Pogadl (1980) 18065169
E24 Jochen Kallenberger (1972) 17281985
E25 Thomas Vogrin (1967) 16753176
E26 Danijel Fistric (1979) 17952121
E27 Alexander Müller (1967) 16752252
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10,0 Alina Seitz (1999) 29950292
2 LK11,0 Alina Koßmann (1995) 29550002
3 MF LK15,0 Julia Renner (2001) 20155315
4 LK15,0 Jaqueline Katz (1986) 28601987
5 LK17,0 Anja Meimerstorf (1988) 28800212
6 LK18,0 Yvonne Kutas (1978) 27801242
7 LK19,0 Christina Vollmer (1987) 28700409
8 LK19,0 Selina Katikci (2003) 20354575
9 LK20,0 Sophia Seidel (1993) 29300390
10 LK20,0 Nina Prokopp (1994) 29451674
11 LK20,0 Lydia Lehmann (1986) 28650302
12 LK21,0 Sarah Stahl (2001) 20151432
13 LK22,0 Marlene Walz (2002) 20200530
14 LK23,0 Julia Werner (1994) 29455320
15 LK23,0 Julia Stahl (2003) 20350210
16 LK23,0 Ramona Schramm (1988) 28850591
17 LK23,0 Juliane Reuter (2001) 20161935
18 LK23,0 Janine Ludewig (1989) 28952282
19 LK23,0 Sabine Elser (1988) 28851177
20 LK23,0 Jana-Joy Vogt (2003) 20354596
21 LK23,0 Anna Köllner (2005) 20554632
22 LK23,0 Laura Krusche (2005) 20553757
23 LK23,0 Neeshka Chavhan (2005) 20560387
24 LK23,0 Teresa Huber (2002) 20263939
25 LK23,0 Gabriella Marevic (2006) 20659268
26 LK23,0 Michelle Birk (2005) 20558219
27 LK23,0 Vanessa Schaab (2007) 20761328
28 LK23,0 Valeria Stovba (2007) 20761327
29 LK23,0 Sabine Renner (1970) 27084825
30 LK23,0 Giuseppina Carimando (1977) 27751563 ITA A/D
31 LK23,0 Susanne Niendorf-Katikci (1977) 27750934
32 LK23,0 Zivka Krusche (1977) 27750936
33 LK23,0 Veronika Schuldt (1982) 28252079
34 LK23,0 Katja Berner (1972) 27253515

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Bettina Puttenat (1966) 26653232
E2 Antje Schlegel (1963) 26300900
E3 Susanne Koßmann (1964) 26450001
E4 Claudia Bestit-Eichermann (1969) 26954216
E5 Silvia Petersen (1958) 25850003
E6 Ellen Grundmann (1953) 25350297
E7 Isolde Gellert (1959) 25950954
E8 Traudl Weihen (1947) 24750001
E9 Evelyn Sass (1954) 25450314
E10 Christina Koulalis (1970) 27050004
E11 Karin Koch (1967) 26752459
E12 Pia Frank (1969) 26950764
E13 Daniela Vogt (1970) 27082783
E14 Sonja Köllner (1968) 26852678
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7,0 Tobias Beuttler (1981) 18150033
2 LK7,0 Philip Fuchslocher (1979) 17909707
3 LK8,0 Uwe Blank (1987) 18701683
4 MF LK8,0 Daniel Heck (1985) 18550008
5 LK9,0 Armin Groß (1985) 18550238
6 LK9,0 Jan-Peter Lorenz (1977) 17750003
7 LK11,0 Daniel Ritsch (1981) 18101773
8 LK12,0 Nicolai Zwickl (1988) 18801480
9 LK13,0 Sven Jericke (1976) 17650022
10 LK13,0 Steffen Ratschan (1982) 18250018
11 LK18,0 Wesley Weiss (1979) 17909741

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Markus Zwickl (1967) 16700876
E2 Wolfgang Kogel (1961) 16100102
E3 Volker Tekath (1967) 16701371
E4 Gerd Stürner (1966) 16601375
E5 Roman Tvrdon (1965) 16501249
E6 Nicolas Berger (1987) 18751532 FRA A/D
E7 Xiao Liu (1990) 19050572
E8 Jochen Raithel (1972) 17282310
E9 Arnold Krusche (1973) 17350822
E10 Dimitri Hecht (1985) 18553761
E11 Daniel Ruppert (1982) 18254508
E12 Alexander Henzler (1984) 18453866
E13 Jan Pogadl (1980) 18065169
E14 Jochen Kallenberger (1972) 17281985
E15 Danijel Fistric (1979) 17952121
E16 Victor Trottner (1973) 17352871
E17 Alexander Döttling (1975) 17553525
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK20,0 Udo Frank (1967) 16751521
2 LK21,0 Jochen Raithel (1972) 17282310
3 LK21,0 Peter Horn (1964) 16450046
4 LK22,0 Arnold Krusche (1973) 17350822
5 LK22,0 Bruno Beuttler (1969) 16990956
6 LK23,0 Jan Pogadl (1980) 18065169
7 LK23,0 Jochen Kallenberger (1972) 17281985
8 LK23,0 Thomas Vogrin (1967) 16753176
9 LK23,0 Danijel Fistric (1979) 17952121
10 LK23,0 Eugen Klatzka (1967) 16752254
11 LK23,0 Alexander Müller (1967) 16752252
12 LK23,0 Udo Klein (1962) 16250031
13 LK23,0 Karl-Heinz Beuttler (1955) 15551668
14 LK23,0 Andreas Maiocchi (1967) 16752253
15 LK23,0 Erwin Pfaffenrot (1958) 15852601
16 LK23,0 Victor Trottner (1973) 17352871
17 LK23,0 Walter Groß (1953) 15352451
18 LK23,0 Michael Ciesla (1962) 16253610
19 LK23,0 Dietmar Deifel (1951) 15152484
20 LK23,0 Alexander Döttling (1975) 17553525
21 LK23,0 Thomas Lamparter (1959) 15951542
22 LK23,0 Thomas Holzwarth (1958) 15851498
23 LK23,0 Klaus Kaiser (1963) 16304006
24 LK23,0 Jhan Rodriguez (1977) 17753424 VEN
25 LK23,0 Karl-Heinz Rust (1956) 15651549
26 LK23,0 Klaus Dieter Schick (1954) 15451557

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Jan-Peter Lorenz (1977) 17750003
E2 Reiner Heck (1958) 15801725
E3 Thomas Röcker (1958) 15800371
E4 Gerd Widmann (1954) 15450713
E5 Laslo Cepela (1962) 16250307
E6 Jürgen Döttling (1953) 15350667
E7 Dieter Heck (1957) 15701862
E8 Helmut Mumper (1958) 15850751
E9 Peter Kranen (1964) 16450499
E10 Andreas Spotz (1960) 16051093
E11 Karl-Heinz Walz (1959) 15901717
E12 Wolfgang Hohl (1959) 15950015
E13 Wesley Weiss (1979) 17909741
E14 Roland Koch (1963) 16351621
E15 Joachim Bauer (1965) 16501501
E16 Joachim Lamparter (1954) 15401999
E17 Rainer Fenchel (1953) 15350840
E18 Klaus Maier (1970) 17050460
E19 Eugen Nuber (1951) 15150822
E20 Wolfgang Auer (1952) 15251179
E21 Jürgen Stock (1957) 15752527
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK6,0 Markus Zwickl (1967) 16700876
2 MF LK12,0 Laslo Cepela (1962) 16250307
3 LK13,0 Volker Tekath (1967) 16701371
4 LK13,0 Gerd Stürner (1966) 16601375
5 LK15,0 Roman Tvrdon (1965) 16501249
6 LK15,0 Andreas Spotz (1960) 16051093
7 LK19,0 Joachim Bauer (1965) 16501501
8 LK19,0 Roland Koch (1963) 16351621
9 LK23,0 Klaus Maier (1970) 17050460

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Wolfgang Kogel (1961) 16100102
E2 Reiner Heck (1958) 15801725
E3 Thomas Röcker (1958) 15800371
E4 Gerd Widmann (1954) 15450713
E5 Jürgen Döttling (1953) 15350667
E6 Dieter Heck (1957) 15701862
E7 Helmut Mumper (1958) 15850751
E8 Karl-Heinz Walz (1959) 15901717
E9 Wolfgang Hohl (1959) 15950015
E10 Joachim Lamparter (1954) 15401999
E11 Udo Frank (1967) 16751521
E12 Peter Horn (1964) 16450046
E13 Rainer Fenchel (1953) 15350840
E14 Bruno Beuttler (1969) 16990956
E15 Eugen Nuber (1951) 15150822
E16 Wolfgang Auer (1952) 15251179
E17 Thomas Vogrin (1967) 16753176
E18 Jürgen Stock (1957) 15752527
E19 Karl-Heinz Beuttler (1955) 15551668
E20 Eugen Klatzka (1967) 16752254
E21 Walter Groß (1953) 15352451
E22 Thomas Holzwarth (1958) 15851498
E23 Klaus Dieter Schick (1954) 15451557
E24 Erwin Pfaffenrot (1958) 15852601
E25 Alexander Müller (1967) 16752252
E26 Udo Klein (1962) 16250031
E27 Michael Ciesla (1962) 16253610
E28 Klaus Kaiser (1963) 16304006
E29 Thomas Lamparter (1959) 15951542
E30 Karl-Heinz Rust (1956) 15651549
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,0 Bettina Puttenat (1966) 26653232
2 MF LK18,0 Susanne Koßmann (1964) 26450001
3 LK18,0 Antje Schlegel (1963) 26300900
4 LK20,0 Claudia Bestit-Eichermann (1969) 26954216
5 LK20,0 Silvia Petersen (1958) 25850003
6 LK20,0 Ellen Grundmann (1953) 25350297
7 LK21,0 Isolde Gellert (1959) 25950954
8 LK23,0 Renate Ulrich (1951) 25150285
9 LK23,0 Traudl Weihen (1947) 24750001
10 LK23,0 Evelyn Sass (1954) 25450314
11 LK23,0 Sigrid Grottel (1960) 26002570
12 LK23,0 Ulrike Theiss (1963) 26350450
13 LK23,0 Joana Dietrich (1964) 26451990
14 LK23,0 Angelika Heck (1960) 26050004
15 LK23,0 Heike Klein (1966) 26650005
16 LK23,0 Pia Frank (1969) 26950764
17 LK23,0 Karin Koch (1967) 26752459
18 LK23,0 Daniela Vogt (1970) 27082783
19 LK23,0 Sonja Köllner (1968) 26852678
20 LK23,0 Ingrid Beuttler (1954) 25450350
21 LK23,0 Hannelore Seibt (1942) 24250143
22 LK23,0 Ulrike Steven (1947) 24750214
23 LK23,0 Waltraud Weber (1942) 24250142
24 LK23,0 Ursula Zwickl (1947) 24750213
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8,0 Wolfgang Kogel (1961) 16100102
2 LK10,0 Reiner Heck (1958) 15801725
3 LK11,0 Thomas Röcker (1958) 15800371
4 LK11,0 Gerd Widmann (1954) 15450713
5 MF LK12,0 Jürgen Döttling (1953) 15350667
6 LK13,0 Dieter Heck (1957) 15701862
7 LK13,0 Helmut Mumper (1958) 15850751
8 LK16,0 Karl-Heinz Walz (1959) 15901717
9 LK17,0 Wolfgang Hohl (1959) 15950015
10 LK20,0 Joachim Lamparter (1954) 15401999
11 LK21,0 Rainer Fenchel (1953) 15350840
12 LK23,0 Eugen Nuber (1951) 15150822
13 LK23,0 Wolfgang Auer (1952) 15251179
14 LK23,0 Jürgen Stock (1957) 15752527

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Andreas Spotz (1960) 16051093
E2 Karl-Heinz Beuttler (1955) 15551668
E3 Walter Groß (1953) 15352451
E4 Thomas Holzwarth (1958) 15851498
E5 Klaus Dieter Schick (1954) 15451557
E6 Erwin Pfaffenrot (1958) 15852601
E7 Thomas Lamparter (1959) 15951542
E8 Karl-Heinz Rust (1956) 15651549